Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Winter Series II, 4M

Winter Series, Long Series Overall

Winter Series, Short Series Overall


          
       1999 PPRR WINTER SERIES - FORT CARSON - 08M

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/5      CRAIG WEBB              34    0:48:24.3
   2      1/11     THOM SANTA MARIA        35    0:48:49.9
   3      1/12     MIKE BARNES             41    0:50:22.0
   4      2/12     RICH  HADLEY            43    0:50:40.8
   5      2/11     MARK KOCH               39    0:50:57.1
   6      3/12     GARY WESTON             43    0:51:15.3
   7      2/5      PAUL SULLIVAN           32    0:51:19.3
   8      3/11     TODD MURRAY             35    0:51:34.0
   9      1/5      NEAL OSELAND            29    0:51:42.6
  10      1/10     LARRY MILLER            48    0:51:56.6
  11      4/12     JOE DEMOOR              42    0:52:27.4
  12      1/5      DON ROSS                54    0:52:32.3
  13      2/5      STU NIEBERG             50    0:52:48.0
  14      2/5      DAVID COLLINS           29    0:53:59.9
  15      1/1      PATRICK MAGINN          22    0:54:21.5
  16      1/3      JEREMY DREHER           18    0:54:55.1
  17      2/10     JAMES ROBINSON          47    0:55:07.8
  18      3/5      TODD BURGESS            29    0:55:49.7
  19      3/5      TOM ROEMER              34    0:56:36.8
  20      5/12     SCOTT SELLS             42    0:56:39.3
  21      4/11     BEN VALDEZ              38    0:56:57.5
  22      2/3      TYSON STUURMANS         18    0:57:18.9
  23      5/11     KEVIN DONALDSON         35    0:57:23.4
  24      4/5      RICK AGUILAR            26    0:58:04.6
  25      6/11     KEITH GRIMES            39    0:58:14.6
  26      7/11     KEN STAUB               35    0:59:13.4
  27      6/12     KIM EDWARDS             41    0:59:31.1
  28      3/5      STEVE RADEMACHER        50    0:59:50.2
  29      7/12     LONNEY VOGT             44    1:00:27.2
  30      3/10     SAM MCCLURE             45    1:00:42.8
  31      4/10     STEVE FARLEY            48    1:01:19.6
  32      4/5      RICK DREHER             50    1:01:58.5
  33      5/5      PATRICK DRAYTON         50    1:02:31.4
  34      8/12     PAUL CHACON             44    1:03:08.3
  35      5/10     JOHN ULSH               49    1:03:17.6
  36      8/11     GREG LEGER              38    1:03:58.8
  37      6/10     BOB WHITNEY             45    1:04:10.5
  38      7/10     LEROY SMITH             49    1:04:49.1
  39      1/5      DENNIS NORMOYLE         55    1:04:57.1
  40      9/11     PAUL MAGGINETTI         39    1:05:15.1
  41      3/3      KYLE RENO               16    1:05:21.6
  42     10/11     LEE BURTON              38    1:05:24.4
  43      4/5      DALE SNIDER             31    1:05:41.7
  44      5/5      MATT SHERMAN            26    1:06:10.3
  45      1/4      BILL ROEMISH            63    1:06:11.1
  46      2/4      BRUCE MURRAY            62    1:06:59.8
  47      9/12     ED GLEASON              43    1:07:05.5
  48      5/5      ROB CALDWELL            32    1:08:01.6
  49      2/5      JIM UMPHREY             59    1:09:27.0
  50      3/5      GORDON DENISON          55    1:10:23.5
  51      1/1      ED MIGHELL              68    1:10:42.9
  52      8/10     TONY FRUGE              48    1:11:34.6
  53     10/12     KEITH SCHOEPFLIN        40    1:11:51.6
  54     11/12     STEVEN JENNINGS         44    1:12:46.2
  55      3/4      PHIL FOSTER             64    1:14:10.2
  56     11/11     MARK ANDERSON           38    1:14:48.2
  57      9/10     JOHN CROUSE             48    1:18:26.2
  58      4/4      ROBERT BARKER           62    1:19:15.8
  59      4/5      BILL KEYES              57    1:21:15.9
  60      5/5      BARRY BRAUER            57    1:21:38.0
  61     12/12     DAVID SORENSON          44    1:21:42.8
  62     10/10     JIM MASSA               46    1:34:51.7

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/3      DIANE RIDGWAY           50    1:01:50.9
   2      1/4      CONNILEE WALTER         25    1:02:15.6
   3      1/3      TERRI WALTERS           32    1:02:30.2
   4      1/3      SANDRA ZURCHER          17    1:02:46.6
   5      2/4      BRIGITTE NETTESHEIM     25    1:04:55.1
   6      1/8      SUSAN DORLE             36    1:05:00.9
   7      2/8      DEBRA AMBURGEY          36    1:05:43.8
   8      3/8      CYNTHIA KOSCIELNIAK     37    1:06:13.1
   9      2/3      JOYCE MCKELVEY          53    1:06:29.4
  10      2/3      STACY WILLIAMS          32    1:06:55.7
  11      1/4      SUSAN GEBHART           43    1:07:18.9
  12      3/3      CARLA DEVAUGHN          53    1:07:31.5
  13      4/8      TAMARA OSBORN           38    1:08:03.9
  14      5/8      DIANE BROWN             35    1:10:25.6
  15      1/1      JANE GEBHART            45    1:12:28.7
  16      6/8      DEBORA ARCHULETA        36    1:12:43.5
  17      1/1      NADIA CALDEROLLI        22    1:14:09.7
  18      2/4      SUZANNE BRANNON         40    1:14:47.1
  19      3/4      DONNA DARLING           41    1:16:01.5
  20      3/4      PATTY SOLIMENE          29    1:16:29.5
  21      7/8      DIANA RENO              36    1:20:53.5
  22      8/8      BEVERLY CARVER          39    1:20:57.3
  23      4/4      MELISSA JOHNSON         27    1:23:27.1
  24      3/3      CINDERS NICKELL         33    1:29:58.3
  25      4/4      LENORE RALSTON          42    1:32:47.4
  26      2/3      KELLY JONES             16    1:32:59.3
  27      3/3      ERYN LONNQUIST          16    1:33:00.2

Back to results page