Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Winter Series 3, 5M

Winter Series, Long Series Overall

Winter Series, Short Series Overall


         1999 WINTER SERIES - BAPTIST ROAD - 10M

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/3      MATT HARTSKY            21    0:56:58.7
   2      2/3      SCOTT GALL              24    0:58:05.3
   3      1/14     THOM SANTA MARIA        35    1:00:23.5
   4      1/8      GARY WESTON             43    1:03:24.7
   5      1/2      PAUL SULLIVAN           32    1:04:19.8
   6      1/3      NEAL OSELAND            29    1:05:04.8
   7      1/4      DON ROSS                54    1:05:12.9
   8      2/4      STU NIEBERG             50    1:05:18.3
   9      2/14     MATT HAFFNER            36    1:05:57.8
  10      2/8      JOE DEMOOR              42    1:06:54.9
  11      1/2      JEREMY DREHER           18    1:07:42.5
  12      3/14     TODD MURRAY             35    1:09:06.9
  13      4/14     GREG BURRELL            39    1:09:43.6
  14      2/3      TODD BURGESS            29    1:10:14.1
  15      3/8      SCOTT SELLS             42    1:10:54.2
  16      1/8      ECK ZIMMERMAN           47    1:11:30.7
  17      5/14     KEN STAUB               35    1:12:00.4
  18      6/14     BEN VALDEZ              38    1:12:46.4
  19      3/4      STEVE RADEMACHER        50    1:12:59.3
  20      2/8      LARRY MILLER            48    1:13:35.1
  21      7/14     KEVIN DONALDSON         35    1:13:38.7
  22      4/8      KIM EDWARDS             41    1:13:40.2
  23      3/8      RUFUS FIREFLY           46    1:13:59.7
  24      8/14     SCOTT HENDERSON         35    1:16:05.1
  25      9/14     AL KROEGER              38    1:16:57.9
  26      4/8      SAM MCCLURE             45    1:17:32.7
  27     10/14     GREG LEGER              38    1:19:37.9
  28      2/2      TYSON STUURMANS         18    1:19:53.5
  29      4/4      RICK DREHER             50    1:20:17.5
  30      5/8      BOB WHITNEY             45    1:20:33.9
  31      5/8      PAUL CHACON             44    1:20:38.4
  32      3/3      MATT SHERMAN            26    1:21:52.2
  33      6/8      ED GLEASON              43    1:21:53.2
  34      1/6      DENNIS NORMOYLE         55    1:22:22.8
  35      7/8      STEVEN JENNINGS         44    1:23:24.9
  36      2/6      HANS ZIMMERMAN          59    1:24:05.6
  37      2/2      ROB CALDWELL            32    1:24:25.5
  38      1/3      BRUCE MURRAY            62    1:24:47.1
  39     11/14     LEE BURTON              38    1:25:03.1
  40      6/8      JOHN ULSH               49    1:26:17.0
  41     12/14     JOSEPH JORDAN           35    1:27:20.3
  42      3/6      JIM UMPHREY             59    1:27:34.3
  43     13/14     PAUL MAGGINETTI         39    1:27:48.7
  44      1/1      ED MIGHELL              68    1:29:55.3
  45      4/6      GORDON DENISON          55    1:31:02.9
  46      5/6      CARSON BLACK            58    1:31:11.5
  47      2/3      PHIL FOSTER             64    1:31:43.5
  48      7/8      JOHN CROUSE             48    1:32:09.4
  49      3/3      ROBERT BARKER           62    1:37:27.2
  50      6/6      BARRY BRAUER            57    1:40:20.2
  51      3/3      JAMES BOYETTE           24    1:41:35.6
  52      8/8      DAVID SORENSON          44    1:44:25.4
  53      8/8      JIM MASSA               46    1:50:23.9
  54     14/14     TIM OZMAN               35    1:51:36.1

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/5      BEV ZIMMERMAN           35    1:08:33.1
   2      1/3      DIANE RIDGWAY           50    1:15:25.4
   3      1/3      TERRI WALTERS           32    1:16:52.3
   4      1/2      CONNILEE WALTER         25    1:19:59.7
   5      2/3      STACY WILLIAMS          32    1:23:14.9
   6      2/3      JOYCE MCKELVEY          53    1:23:53.7
   7      2/5      TAMARA OSBORN           38    1:25:25.4
   8      3/5      DEBRA AMBURGEY          36    1:26:12.9
   9      4/5      SUSAN DORLE             36    1:26:21.9
  10      1/2      GLORIA HOFFER           40    1:26:28.3
  11      5/5      DIANE BROWN             35    1:29:15.1
  12      3/3      CAROL LYNDELL           51    1:29:51.2
  13      1/2      JANE GEBHART            45    1:30:31.7
  14      2/2      ROBIN SATTERWHITE       47    1:37:41.7
  15      2/2      MELISSA JOHNSON         27    1:44:45.8
  16      3/3      CINDERS NICKELL         33    1:48:11.9
  17      2/2      LENORE RALSTON          42    1:57:04.8
  18      1/1      KELLY JONES             16    1:59:07.0

Back to results page