Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Go to Kids Fall Series Results


                             
   1999 FALL CROSS COUNTRY SERIES - MONUMENT VALLEY PARK - 4M


                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/3      CHRISTOPHER BARTON      24    0:22:17
   2      1/13     DOUG HUGILL             38    0:22:27
   3      1/7      ROGER BUSCH             25    0:22:30
   4      1/13     DAN VEGA                31    0:22:47
   5      2/3      NATHAN TARVER           22    0:22:53
   6      2/13     THOM SANTA MARIA        36    0:23:13
   7      2/7      BRIAN KATES             28    0:23:18
   8      2/13     MATT VON THUN           33    0:23:38
   9      3/7      GERALD ROMERO           28    0:23:42
  10      3/13     BRETT S. WILSON         31    0:23:59
  11      3/13     TIM ALLISON             38    0:24:08
  12      1/15     GREG BURRELL            40    0:24:08
  13      4/7      MICHAEL ANDERSON        25    0:24:12
  14      4/13     STEVE MOON              34    0:24:31
  15      5/13     STEVE SCHOLZ            34    0:24:36
  16      6/13     ERIC MORGENSTERN        31    0:24:41
  17      2/15     RICH HADLEY             43    0:24:46
  18      4/13     LARRY SEIDMAN           36    0:25:04
  19      1/6      LYNN DOUGHERTY          53    0:25:15
  20      7/13     PAUL E. SULLIVAN        32    0:25:19
  21      1/1      SETH J. DEMOOR          14    0:25:32
  22      3/15     HANK STONE              44    0:26:09
  23      5/13     TIMM FIGGE              36    0:26:11
  24      8/13     PAT MORROW              34    0:26:43
  25      4/15     JOSEPH M. DEMOOR        43    0:26:57
  26      6/13     KYLE CHARLES            39    0:27:03
  27      7/13     PETE TONSITS            37    0:27:06
  28      9/13     JEFF MILLER             31    0:27:12
  29     10/13     RAMSAY RAYNER           32    0:27:16
  30      5/15     KEVIN FELDOTTO          40    0:27:32
  31      8/13     KENNETH STAUB           36    0:27:34
  32     11/13     MARK KUHN               33    0:27:44
  33      6/15     WILLIAM CARTER          44    0:27:56
  34      2/6      ALAN R. JOHNSON         51    0:27:58
  35      7/15     GEOFF MILLER            41    0:28:12
  36      5/7      RBERT NAESER            29    0:28:48
  37      8/15     MARK SMITH              42    0:28:55
  38      9/15     TIM ROYSTON             41    0:29:07
  39      1/9      ALAN GOINS              48    0:29:25
  40     10/15     MICHAEL WAHL            41    0:29:27
  41      2/9      KEITH LONNQUIST         45    0:29:38
  42      3/9      RUSSELL HOFFMAN         45    0:29:39
  43     11/15     MIKE BORTON             43    0:29:56
  44      1/2      HENRY HUND              58    0:30:39
  45      6/7      DOUGLAS BURSHALL        29    0:30:56
  46     12/15     SCOTT D. REESE          40    0:31:06
  47      9/13     MARK ANDERSON           39    0:31:46
  48      3/6      STEVE SAGER             52    0:32:00
  49      7/7      MARK SCHULTZ            25    0:32:04
  50      4/9      RANDY KNIZE             46    0:32:23
  51     10/13     GREG HADDON             39    0:32:29
  52      1/2      CHRIS DILLENBECK        17    0:32:32
  53      2/2      KENNETH LONNQUIST       15    0:32:36
  54     13/15     RON LEASURE             44    0:32:55
  55      5/9      STEVEN JENNINGS         45    0:33:07
  56      6/9      JOHN MILLS              49    0:33:23
  57      4/6      LES LUNDIN              50    0:33:34
  58      1/2      JIM UMPHREY             60    0:33:55
  59     14/15     GRANT KENNEDY           42    0:34:03
  60      7/9      ROBERT F. SMITH         49    0:34:58
  61      2/2      STEVE MCDERMETT         55    0:35:16
  62      1/2      ED MIGHELL              69    0:35:17
  63     11/13     JOHN EPPS               36    0:35:49
  64     12/13     JOSEPH MENDYGRAL        37    0:36:22
  65     15/15     CHRIS DIONNE            43    0:37:10
  66      2/2      PHILIP W. FOSTER        65    0:37:45
  67      8/9      TONY W. PARKER          49    0:38:27
  68      5/6      JACK SEATON             50    0:38:33
  69      3/3      ERIC SCHERR             24    0:40:01
  70     13/13     ANDY DILLON             36    0:40:26
  71      9/9      DAVE SORENSON           45    0:40:35
  72      6/6      JAMES SHOCKLEY          51    0:41:15
  73     12/13     JOHN F. LENZ            34    0:41:49
  74     13/13     PETER ROGERS            32    0:42:56
  75      1/1      BILL BENNETT            74    0:43:13
  76      2/2      GEORGE WILLIAMS         63    0:43:41

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/9      SHEILA GEERE            36    0:27:47
   2      1/4      KELLY WALTER            34    0:28:33
   3      2/4      GINA GARCIA-SHAW        32    0:28:38
   4      1/4      CHERYL BURRELL          41    0:29:26
   5      1/6      MARLENE KORT            28    0:30:00
   6      2/6      KARA ROSS               29    0:30:53
   7      2/4      CINDY GEIMAN            42    0:31:04
   8      1/1      NICOLE SOMMERS          23    0:31:58
   9      2/9      DIANE M PERCY           35    0:33:01
  10      3/9      GLENDA KELLY            38    0:33:16
  11      3/6      KAREN LUNDIN            25    0:33:38
  12      3/4      CINDERS NICKELL         34    0:33:49
  13      4/9      CHERI MAC RENATO        36    0:34:21
  14      5/9      KAREN ROSCOE            39    0:34:22
  15      1/6      CAROL SAUCEDA           45    0:34:22
  16      1/1      ERYN LONNQUIST          17    0:34:59
  17      2/6      ROBIN SATTERWHITE       48    0:35:05
  18      3/4      BRADLEY SMITH           43    0:35:39
  19      6/9      LORI HAMMOND            38    0:35:45
  20      4/6      MELISSA WASOWSKI        25    0:36:01
  21      5/6      RANIE BEES              27    0:36:41
  22      3/6      DARYLL STEVENS          47    0:37:33
  23      4/4      DIANE CAHALAN           41    0:38:17
  24      6/6      BRANDY ANDERSON         25    0:38:55
  25      4/6      SUE UNGVARSKY           45    0:40:00
  26      5/6      ZANE MEREDITH           48    0:40:01
  27      4/4      JANE DILLON             30    0:40:26
  28      7/9      KELLEE SUMMERS          35    0:40:34
  29      8/9      KATHY SEIDMAN           36    0:41:36
  30      6/6      BECKY LYONS-WILLIAMS    47    0:43:40
  31      1/1      MARTINA RITCHIE         54    0:43:50
  32      9/9      NICOLE SINNOTT          35    0:54:34


Back to the Results Page