Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Go to Kids Fall Series Results

Go to Cumulative Results (Races I thru IV)


               1999 FS #4 PALMER PARK - 07M

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/7      ROGER BUSCH             25    0:37:36
   2      2/7      SCOTT GALL              25    0:37:37
   3      1/8      DAN VEGA                31    0:39:47
   4      1/3      DOUG RYDEN              24    0:39:50
   5      1/16     DOUG HUGILL             38    0:40:27
   6      3/7      BRIAN KATES             28    0:41:34
   7      2/16     THOM SANTA MARIA        36    0:42:16
   8      2/3      CHRISTOPHER BORTON      24    0:43:45
   9      2/8      BRETT S. WILSON         31    0:43:49
  10      3/16     TIM ALLISON             38    0:43:51
  11      1/4      EDWARDO PASCO           14    0:44:23
  12      3/8      PAUL E. SULLIVAN        32    0:45:08
  13      4/16     ANTHONY SURAGE          39    0:45:27
  14      5/16     LARRY SEIDMAN           36    0:45:35
  15      2/4      SETH J. DEMOOR          14    0:45:57
  16      3/4      ANDREW PAYTON           13    0:46:27
  17      1/9      SCOTT ZAKARAS           17    0:47:05
  18      1/10     RICH HADLEY             43    0:47:05
  19      6/16     STEVE BRUNNER           36    0:47:20
  20      4/8      MARK KUHN               33    0:47:42
  21      5/8      DAN DURLAND             30    0:48:07
  22      6/8      RAMSAY RAYNER           32    0:48:22
  23      1/10     LYNN DOUGHERTY          53    0:48:37
  24      7/16     KENNETH STAUB           36    0:48:59
  25      4/7      ROBERT NAESER           29    0:49:10
  26      8/16     DAVID BIEDA             37    0:49:14
  27      9/16     TIMM FIGGE              36    0:49:24
  28      2/10     HANK STONE              44    0:49:42
  29     10/16     PETE TONSITS            37    0:50:09
  30      7/8      JEFF MILLER             31    0:50:21
  31      2/9      RICH TVEDEN             18    0:50:39
  32      5/7      ROBERT MORSE            29    0:52:02
  33     11/16     CRAIG HESS              36    0:52:24
  34      3/10     GEOFF MILLER            41    0:52:28
  35      1/10     KEITH LONNQUIST         45    0:54:35
  36      2/10     ALAN GOINS              48    0:54:55
  37      3/9      MATT MOSCOSO            16    0:55:07
  38      2/10     ALAN R. JOHNSON         51    0:55:08
  39      4/10     MARK SMITH              42    0:55:13
  40      5/10     JOSEPH M. DEMOOR        43    0:55:15
  41      6/7      DOUGLAS BURSHALL        29    0:55:31
  42      1/3      HENRY HUND              58    0:55:34
  43     12/16     SCOTT D. REESE          35    0:55:46
  44      3/10     STEVEN JENNINGS         45    0:56:03
  45      4/10     RUSSELL HOFFMAN         45    0:56:04
  46      4/9      DAMON HYRSCHALL         16    0:56:11
  47     13/16     GREG HADDON             39    0:56:20
  48      6/10     LARRY STIMPERT          41    0:58:22
  49      5/10     RANDY KNIZE             46    0:58:38
  50      7/7      MARK SCHULTZ            25    0:58:40
  51      5/9      NEIL MURRAY             16    0:58:44
  52      7/10     RON LEASURE             44    0:58:55
  53     14/16     ARTIE WEBER             37    0:59:13
  54      6/9      JAMES SUTULA            15    0:59:25
  55      8/10     MIKE BORTON             43    0:59:34
  56      8/8      ROBERT OSTRANDER        34    0:59:36
  57      6/10     JOHN MILLS              49    0:59:53
  58      7/10     PAUL RAYFIELD           45    1:00:15
  59      3/10     JAY BARTZ               52    1:00:40
  60      2/3      JAMIE MCMILLIN          56    1:02:55
  61      1/2      JIM UMPHREY             60    1:03:23
  62      4/10     DAVE ZEHRER             53    1:05:14
  63      4/4      KIRK MORROW             10    1:07:29
  64      9/10     STEVE MORROW            44    1:07:30
  65      7/9      LANCE POWERS            15    1:07:39
  66      8/9      CHRIS DILLENBECK        17    1:08:27
  67      5/10     JACK SEATON             50    1:08:37
  68      1/2      ED MIGHELL              69    1:08:54
  69      2/2      PHILIP W. FOSTER        65    1:08:57
  70      8/10     GREG NOWELL             49    1:09:05
  71      6/10     LEROY SMITH             50    1:09:32
  72      7/10     BILL MOYLE              50    1:09:41
  73      8/10     LES LUNDIN              50    1:09:41
  74      9/10     ROBERT F. SMITH         49    1:10:37
  75      9/10     STEVE SAGER             52    1:12:31
  76      9/9      KENNETH LONNQUIST       15    1:12:51
  77     15/16     JOSEPH MENDYGRAL        37    1:13:06
  78     10/10     JAMES SHOCKLEY          51    1:13:58
  79      3/3      STEVE MCDERMETT         55    1:16:38
  80     16/16     ANDY DILLON             36    1:18:04
  81      2/2      GEORGE WILLIAMS         63    1:18:46
  82     10/10     CHRIS DIONNE            43    1:22:13
  83     10/10     DAVE SORENSON           45    1:25:51
  84      3/3      ERIC SCHERR             24    1:25:52

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/5      KELLY RYAN              30    0:47:50
   2      2/5      GINA GARCIA-SHAW        32    0:50:19
   3      1/11     SHEILA GEERE            36    0:51:12
   4      3/5      KELLY WALKER            34    0:52:15
   5      1/6      CHERYL BURRELL          41    0:52:39
   6      1/4      KARA ROSS               29    0:53:05
   7      2/11     MARLENE KORT            38    0:55:01
   8      2/6      CINDY GEIMAN            42    0:55:50
   9      3/11     DIANE M PERCY           35    1:00:09
  10      1/3      TARA HETTLER            15    1:00:16
  11      4/11     KRISTINA HEMBRE         39    1:00:28
  12      4/5      STACY TAYLOR            33    1:00:28
  13      2/3      AMANDA MEHRING          15    1:00:38
  14      2/4      MELISSA WASOWSKI        25    1:00:38
  15      5/11     KAREN ROSCOE            39    1:02:35
  16      6/11     GLENDA KELLY            38    1:03:44
  17      1/6      CAROL SAUCEDA           45    1:04:06
  18      7/11     ANN MARIE SUTTER        35    1:07:26
  19      3/4      BRANDY ANDERSON         25    1:08:18
  20      2/6      DARYLL STEVENS          47    1:08:40
  21      3/6      ROBIN SATTERWHITE       48    1:09:31
  22      1/1      ANN RAYFIELD            13    1:10:36
  23      3/3      ERYN LONNQUIST          17    1:10:42
  24      3/6      BRADLEY SMITH           43    1:11:15
  25      4/6      KRIS DERGE              42    1:13:01
  26      5/6      NANCY MEHRING           43    1:13:16
  27      8/11     NICOLE SINNOTT          35    1:13:29
  28      9/11     KELLEE SUMMERS          35    1:13:34
  29      4/4      EVE RICHARDS            28    1:13:57
  30      4/6      SUE UNGVARSKY           45    1:16:46
  31      6/6      DIANE CAHALAN           41    1:17:24
  32      5/5      JANE DILLON             30    1:18:03
  33      5/6      BECKY LYONS-WILLIAMS    47    1:18:46
  34     10/11     KATHY SEIDMAN           36    1:19:36
  35     11/11     SHARON SEATON           35    1:21:35
  36      1/1      MARTINA RITCHIE         54    1:22:40
  37      6/6      ZANE MEREDITH           48    1:25:51

Back to the Results Page