Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


        2000 PANORAMIC BEAR CREEK CHALLENGE - 07K

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/4      GERALD ROMERO           28    0:25:56
   2      1/12     RICH HADLEY             44    0:26:51
   3      1/4      MELVIN WATSON           31    0:28:09
   4      2/12     BILL BUSOVSKY           44    0:28:21
   5      2/4      SCOTT GORTHY            33    0:28:42
   6      3/12     ERIC ENGER              47    0:28:52
   7      1/1      RYAN INMAN              14    0:29:10
   8      3/4      BRUCE E. MILLER         38    0:29:33
   9      1/4      RICH JOHNSON            57    0:30:08
  10      1/2      BRIAN BUSOVSKY          15    0:30:56
  11      1/3      ROSS WESTLEY            63    0:31:14
  12      2/4      JOHN MOHA               55    0:31:19
  13      4/12     MATT BRICKELL           42    0:32:07
  14      5/12     DAN GLEASON             41    0:32:39
  15      2/4      JOHN GRAY               29    0:32:50
  16      3/4      MIKE DOMBROWSKI         28    0:33:00
  17      6/12     TOBIAS KIRCHER          49    0:33:04
  18      7/12     SAM MCCLURE             46    0:33:20
  19      2/3      GARY SMEDLEY            61    0:33:41
  20      4/4      JOE LEE                 37    0:33:52
  21      8/12     MIKE GLAZENER           46    0:34:08
  22      9/12     MICHAEL OLSON           43    0:35:09
  23      3/4      DAVE FENELL             54    0:38:25
  24      4/4      LES LUNDIN              51    0:39:03
  25     10/12     FREDDY MCDANIEL         47    0:39:23
  26      2/2      TIM SIMMONS             16    0:39:30
  27      4/4      JOSH COSGROVE           20    0:40:23
  28     11/12     DAVE SORENSON           45    0:43:16
  29     12/12     FARREL FLIEDER          41    0:44:41
  30      3/3      LOUIS RAVETTI           65    0:48:24
  31      1/1      ORVAL LOHMAN            80    0:50:50

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/6      NICOLE ROSA             40    0:33:45
   2      1/2      KENDRA DATE             26    0:34:19
   3      2/6      CATE TERWILLIGER        41    0:34:31
   4      3/6      KELLY MURPHY            48    0:37:47
   5      1/1      ANN RAYFIELD            14    0:39:53
   6      4/6      TERESA BABCOCK          48    0:40:06
   7      5/6      SUE UNGVARSKY           45    0:40:34
   8      2/2      EVE RICHARDS            28    0:41:23
   9      1/2      MARTHA KINSINGER        65    0:42:08
  10      6/6      ZANE MEREDITH           49    0:43:16
  11      1/3      LAURIE GALZENER         38    0:47:17
  12      2/3      SUSAN SAWAI             36    0:51:42 (from Hawaii)
  13      3/3      CAT SAWAI               34    0:51:43 (from Hawaii)
  14      1/2      SHERRY MOHA             50    1:05:59
  15      2/2      ANN THOMAS              52    1:15:10
  16      2/2      CAROL CLARK             60    1:15:11


Back to results page