Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


         2000 PPRR FALL SERIES - MONUMENT VALLEY

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/15     DOUG HUGILL             39    0:21:20
   2      1/1      GREG AUGSPURER          23    0:21:30
   3      1/7      SCOTT GALL              26    0:22:05
   4      1/12     ANTHONY SURGE           40    0:24:17
   5      1/13     CORNELIS GUIJT          34    0:24:23
   6      2/13     RICK HESSEK             34    0:24:30
   7      2/7      CHRIS BORTON            25    0:24:45
   8      2/15     BILL MEANS              35    0:24:51
   9      3/15     TIM ALISON              39    0:24:56
  10      3/13     NEAL OSELAND            31    0:25:33
  11      2/12     MIKE LLOYD              42    0:26:37
  12      4/15     LARRY SEIDMAN           37    0:26:49
  13      4/13     PAUL SULLIVAN           33    0:26:51
  14      1/11     HANK STONE              45    0:27:16
  15      1/10     LARRY MILLER            50    0:27:35
  16      3/7      MATT LARSEN             29    0:27:36
  17      3/12     DAVID GUHL              43    0:27:37
  18      4/7      CHRISTOPHER CALLOURA    26    0:27:37
  19      5/15     MARC KIPP               38    0:27:38
  20      6/15     HANK CAREY              36    0:27:57
  21      5/13     RAMSAY RAYNER           33    0:27:59
  22      1/2      GABRIEL ROSAADA         17    0:28:50
  23      6/13     MARK KUHN               34    0:28:51
  24      7/13     ERIC KHIECKHAUS         34    0:28:52
  25      2/10     ALAN JOHNSON            52    0:29:04
  26      7/15     DANIEL WETMORE          36    0:29:33
  27      4/12     KJ BRUNO                43    0:30:38
  28      5/12     GREG MADDON             40    0:30:39
  29      6/12     GEOGG MILLER            42    0:30:45
  30      8/13     BEN KIRK                30    0:30:49
  31      2/11     LES GOSS                49    0:30:54
  32      9/13     JEFF MILLER             32    0:31:02
  33      5/7      DAVID DANKS             25    0:31:07
  34     10/13     DOUG BURSNALL           30    0:31:26
  35      1/2      CHRIS ANDERSON          13    0:31:42
  36      8/15     SCOTT REESE             36    0:31:56
  37      6/7      WALLY WESTLAKE          29    0:31:57
  38      9/15     KEN BARR                35    0:31:58
  39     10/15     ROBERT OSTRANDER        35    0:32:03
  40      7/12     KEVIN FELDOTTO          41    0:32:11
  41      2/2      KENN LONNQUIST          16    0:32:12
  42      3/11     ALAN GOINS              49    0:32:15
  43      1/3      HENRY HUND              59    0:32:55
  44      3/10     STEVE SAGER             53    0:33:01
  45     11/15     KIM GEIGER              39    0:33:26
  46      4/11     DAVE THOMSON            49    0:33:35
  47      5/11     DAVID VANDENBERG        48    0:33:40
  48      8/12     MIKE BORTON             44    0:33:47
  49     11/13     SCOTT WOERNER           34    0:33:55
  50     12/13     GUY CHILDS              34    0:33:57
  51     12/15     KEVIN PERCY             35    0:34:05
  52      6/11     STEVE JENNINGS          46    0:34:14
  53      4/10     DOUG CANRIGHT           54    0:34:17
  54      5/10     JOHN MILLS              50    0:34:34
  55      9/12     JOHN GRABER             40    0:34:48
  56      7/11     GORDON BARNETT          46    0:34:52
  57      8/11     ANTHONY ABDELLA         46    0:35:14
  58     10/12     GRANT KENNEDY           43    0:35:49
  59     11/12     WESLEY POWELL           40    0:36:22
  60      2/3      JAMIE MCMILLIN          57    0:37:06
  61     12/12     CHARLIE MATLIN          41    0:37:54
  62      6/10     LES LUNDIN              51    0:38:15
  63     13/15     DAVID LAMBERT           38    0:38:38
  64      7/7      ERIC SCHERR             25    0:38:58
  65      7/10     LYNN PAULEY             53    0:39:06
  66      1/1      ED MIGHELL              70    0:39:20
  67      2/2      KIRK MORROW             11    0:39:23
  68      9/11     STEVE MORROW            45    0:39:24
  69      8/10     GREGORY NOWEL           50    0:39:28
  70     14/15     SCOTT WOODWORTH         39    0:39:39
  71     13/13     JEFFREY HAMLIN          34    0:39:40
  72      9/10     BILL WALKER             51    0:40:13
  73      3/3      STEVE MCDERMETT         56    0:41:24
  74     10/10     CHUCK KOEHLER           53    0:42:23
  75     15/15     ROBERT RONAS            36    0:43:02
  76     10/11     DAVE SORENSON           46    0:43:19
  77     11/11     HOWARD LAU              49    0:46:52

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/4      HEIDI MCKENNA           33    0:29:26
   2      1/5      KRISTINE YOUNG          27    0:31:01
   3      1/6      NANCY HOBBS             40    0:31:21
   4      1/11     NADINE FOX              36    0:32:17
   5      1/1      JENNIFER HANLON         24    0:32:18
   6      2/11     KRISTEN NUNEZ           36    0:32:49
   7      3/11     DIANE PERCY             36    0:34:03
   8      1/5      SANDY CANRIGHT          47    0:34:47
   9      2/4      THERESA DELP            33    0:35:02
  10      1/3      CARLA DEVAUGHN          55    0:35:27
  11      4/11     REBECCA YODER           36    0:36:20
  12      5/11     GLENDA KELLY            39    0:37:16
  13      2/5      ROBIN SATTERWHITE       49    0:37:22
  14      2/6      KATHLEEN PERKINS        43    0:37:30
  15      3/5      DARYLL STEVENS          48    0:37:31
  16      6/11     KAREN POWELL            39    0:38:06
  17      3/4      KATHY KIRK              31    0:39:05
  18      7/11     LORI HAMMOND            38    0:39:13
  19      2/5      KARIN LUNDIN            26    0:39:33
  20      1/2      JOY MILLER              54    0:40:06
  21      3/5      JOY GODBEE              29    0:40:09
  22      3/6      VICKI GRICIUS           42    0:40:27
  23      4/6      SUSAN HART              41    0:41:30
  24      2/3      GWEN KOEHLER            55    0:42:20
  25      5/6      DIANE CAHALAN           42    0:43:17
  26      8/11     KELLEE SUMMERS          36    0:43:18
  27      9/11     NICOLE SINNOTT          36    0:44:20
  28      6/6      LISA KENNEDY            44    0:44:26
  29      4/4      CORINA GOFF             31    0:45:17
  30      4/5      MELANIE WOERNER         28    0:45:18
  31      3/3      MARTINA RITCHIE         55    0:46:18
  32     10/11     KATHLEEN LAU            38    0:46:54
  33     11/11     JULIE MORROW            37    0:47:20
  34      4/5      ZANE MEREDITH           49    0:48:43
  35      5/5      KIM TOLLIN              47    0:49:18
  36      2/2      DEE NELSON              50    0:49:30
  37      5/5      DEBORAH WOODHOUSE       27    0:53:36
Updated 9/25/00
 Back to results page