Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Go to Kids Fall Series Results

Go to Cumulative Results (Races I thru III)


           2000 PPRR FALL SERIES UTE VALLEY - 06M

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/2      GREG AUGSPURER          23    0:33:53
   2      1/15     DOUG HUGILL             39    0:35:57
   3      2/2      TRENT BRINEY            22    0:36:24
   4      1/6      SCOTT GALL              26    0:37:59
   5      2/6      KEVIN CARTER            26    0:38:14
   6      3/6      CHRIS BORTON            25    0:38:25
   7      1/12     DAN VEGA                33    0:38:54
   8      2/12     MATT VON THUN           34    0:39:05
   9      3/12     RICK HESSEK             34    0:39:09
  10      1/13     ANTHONY SURAGE          40    0:39:33
  11      4/12     NEAL OSELAND            31    0:39:45
  12      5/12     PAUL SULLIVAN           33    0:39:57
  13      6/12     CORNELIS GUIJT          34    0:40:06
  14      2/15     LARRY SEIDMAN           37    0:40:15
  15      3/15     BILL MEANS              35    0:40:47
  16      4/15     TIM ALLISON             39    0:40:49
  17      1/3      ANDREW ABDELLA          14    0:40:51
  18      1/3      RYAN INMAN              15    0:41:48
  19      7/12     RAMSAY RAYNER           33    0:43:54
  20      1/10     HANK STONE              45    0:44:09
  21      2/13     MIKE LLOYD              42    0:45:01
  22      5/15     MARC KIPP               38    0:45:23
  23      3/13     DAVID GUHL              43    0:45:34
  24      8/12     BEN KIRK                30    0:46:31
  25      9/12     MARK KUHN               34    0:46:43
  26      2/3      CHRIS ANDERSON          13    0:47:11
  27      6/15     DANIEL WETMORE          36    0:47:13
  28     10/12     JEFF MILLER             32    0:47:14
  29      7/15     JOHN CLARKE             35    0:47:56
  30      4/13     GREG HADDON             40    0:48:05
  31      5/13     KJ BRUNO                43    0:48:43
  32      1/5      JEFF TARBERT            55    0:48:50
  33      6/13     GEOFF MILLER            42    0:49:03
  34      4/6      DAVID DANKS             25    0:49:21
  35      8/15     ROBERT OSTRANDER        35    0:49:59
  36      7/13     KEVIN FELDOTTO          41    0:50:22
  37     11/12     DOUG BURSNALL           30    0:50:46
  38      1/12     JOSEPH BURKE            53    0:50:54
  39     12/12     SCOTT WOERNER           34    0:51:04
  40      2/10     LES GOSS                49    0:51:19
  41      2/12     ALAN JOHNSON            52    0:51:27
  42      3/10     GORDON BARNETT          46    0:51:30
  43      2/3      MATT MOSCOSO            17    0:51:58
  44      8/13     AL ALVARES              41    0:52:01
  45      4/10     ALAN GOINS              49    0:52:49
  46      5/6      WALLY WESTLAKE          29    0:52:50
  47      5/10     STEVE JENNINGS          46    0:53:02
  48      2/5      HENRY HUND              59    0:53:07
  49      6/10     ANTHONY ABDELLA         46    0:53:31
  50      3/12     STEVE SAGER             53    0:53:44
  51      4/12     DOUG CANRIGHT           54    0:53:48
  52      7/10     DAVE THOMSON            49    0:53:57
  53      9/15     KEN BARR                35    0:54:03
  54      9/13     MIKE BORTON             44    0:54:15
  55     10/13     JOHN GRABER             40    0:54:49
  56      3/3      KENN LONNQUIST          16    0:54:59
  57      5/12     JOHN MILLS              50    0:55:25
  58      8/10     DAVID VANDENBERG        48    0:55:40
  59      6/12     CHUCK KOEHLER           53    0:56:01
  60      3/5      JAMIE MCMILLIN          57    0:56:54
  61     11/13     CHARLIE MALIN           41    0:58:53
  62      7/12     LYNN PAULEY             53    0:59:35
  63     12/13     MICHAEL CLARK           42    0:59:46
  64      3/3      KIRK MORROW             11    1:00:05
  65      9/10     STEVE MORROW            45    1:00:06
  66      8/12     BILL WALKER             51    1:00:08
  67     10/15     DAVID LAMBERT           38    1:00:16
  68     11/15     JEFFREY HAMLIN          35    1:00:46
  69      9/12     BOB MCBRIDE             54    1:01:03
  70     10/12     DAVID FENELL            54    1:02:11
  71     11/12     LES LUNDIN              51    1:02:17
  72     12/15     JOHN CLARK              38    1:02:54
  73     13/13     WESLEY POWELL           40    1:03:06
  74      1/2      CHARLES FUERMANN        62    1:03:11
  75     13/15     SCOTT WOODWORTH         39    1:04:30
  76      1/1      ED MIGHELL              70    1:04:39
  77      6/6      ERIC SCHERR             25    1:05:09
  78      2/2      BILL MOILE              61    1:05:49
  79     14/15     KIM GEIGER              39    1:06:56
  80     12/12     LEROY SMITH             51    1:07:10
  81     15/15     ROBERT RONAS            36    1:08:12
  82     10/10     DAVE SORENSON           46    1:08:54
  83      4/5      STEVE MCDERMETT         56    1:10:13
  84      5/5      JOHN POWELL             58    1:29:17

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/3      AMANDA OCCHI            23    0:41:51
   2      1/5      KRISTINE YOUNG          27    0:48:08
   3      1/4      NANCY HOBBS             40    0:49:08
   4      1/2      HEIDI MCKENNA           33    0:49:34
   5      2/3      JENNIFER HANLON         24    0:51:12
   6      1/12     KRISTEN NUNEZ           36    0:51:33
   7      2/12     NADINE FOX              36    0:53:20
   8      3/12     DIANE PERCY             36    0:54:20
   9      2/2      THERESA DELP            33    0:54:28
  10      1/3      SANDY CANRIGHT          47    0:55:16
  11      4/12     LYNN HELLENGA           38    0:57:22
  12      5/12     LORI HAMMOND            38    0:58:14
  13      6/12     GLENDA KELLY            39    0:59:02
  14      7/12     REBECCA YODER           36    0:59:25
  15      3/3      JODIE HANLON            24    0:59:46
  16      1/2      CAROL DAVIS             51    1:00:08
  17      2/5      JOY GODBEE              29    1:01:11
  18      8/12     LINDA RONAS             35    1:01:17
  19      9/12     KAREN POWELL            39    1:03:05
  20      3/5      CATHERINE HYDEN         26    1:03:11
  21      4/5      KARIN LUNDIN            26    1:03:15
  22      2/2      JOY MILLER              54    1:03:19
  23      2/4      VICKI GRICIUS           42    1:04:04
  24      3/4      SUSAN HART              41    1:05:21
  25      2/3      ROBIN SATTERWHITE       49    1:07:10
  26      1/1      GWEN KOEHLER            55    1:07:21
  27      4/4      DIANE CAHALAN           42    1:11:46
  28     10/12     KELLEE SUMMERS          36    1:11:47
  29      5/5      MELANIE WOERNER         28    1:12:58
  30     11/12     SUZY TAGGART            38    1:17:16
  31     12/12     JULIE MORROW            37    1:17:31
  32      3/3      KIM TOLLIN              47    1:19:56

Back to the Results Page