Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Go to Kids Fall Series Results

Cumulative Results 


         2000 PPRR FALL SERIES PALMER PARK - 05M

                     MALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/1      GREG AUGSPURER          23    0:28:18
   2      1/5      SCOTT GALL              26    0:30:46
   3      1/14     DOUG HUGILL             39    0:30:50
   4      1/14     MATT VON THUN           34    0:31:17
   5      2/5      JONATHAN CAVNER         26    0:31:42
   6      1/11     ANTHONY SURAGE          40    0:31:46
   7      3/5      CHRIS BORTON            25    0:31:51
   8      2/14     RICK HESSEK             34    0:31:57
   9      3/14     NEAL OSELAND            31    0:32:05
  10      2/14     BILL MEANS              35    0:32:18
  11      4/14     CORNELIS GUIJT          34    0:32:31
  12      5/14     PAUL SULLIVAN           33    0:32:55
  13      3/14     TIM ALLISON             39    0:32:58
  14      4/14     LARRY SEIDMAN           37    0:33:55
  15      6/14     A HACKLER               32    0:34:06
  16      1/3      ANDREW ABDELLA          14    0:34:28
  17      7/14     RAMSAY RAYNER           33    0:34:31
  18      2/11     MIKE LLOYD              42    0:34:43
  19      1/8      HANK STONE              45    0:35:24
  20      5/14     MARC KIPP               38    0:36:19
  21      8/14     MARK KUHN               34    0:36:42
  22      3/11     JEFF ADAMS              43    0:38:02
  23      2/3      CHRIS ANDERSON          13    0:38:02
  24      9/14     BEN KIRK                30    0:38:09
  25      6/14     ROBERT OSTRANDER        35    0:38:10
  26      7/14     DANIEL WETMORE          36    0:38:28
  27     10/14     CHARLES SAMUELS         32    0:38:34
  28      8/14     JOHN CLARKE             35    0:39:09
  29     11/14     DOUG BURSNALL           30    0:39:12
  30      4/11     GREG HADDON             40    0:39:13
  31     12/14     JEFF MILLER             32    0:39:23
  32      4/5      DAVID DANKS             25    0:39:45
  33      5/11     GEOFF MILLER            42    0:40:03
  34      1/8      ALAN JOHNSON            52    0:40:20
  35      1/2      MATT MOSCOSO            17    0:40:43
  36      6/11     KEVIN FELDOTTO          41    0:40:50
  37      5/5      WALLY WESTLAKE          29    0:40:51
  38      9/14     SCOTT REESE             36    0:40:59
  39      2/8      GORDON BARNETT          46    0:41:12
  40     13/14     SCOTT WOERNER           34    0:41:15
  41      3/8      STEVE JENNINGS          46    0:41:18
  42      4/8      LES GOSS                49    0:42:00
  43      2/8      DOUG CANRIGHT           54    0:42:21
  44      1/2      HENRY HUND              59    0:42:33
  45      7/11     JOHN GRABER             40    0:42:50
  46      5/8      DAVID VANDENBERG        48    0:42:58
  47      2/2      KENN LONNQUIST          16    0:43:00
  48      6/8      ANTHONY ABDELLA         46    0:43:11
  49     14/14     GUY CHILDS              34    0:43:34
  50      3/8      JOHN MILLS              50    0:44:25
  51      8/11     MIKE BORTON             44    0:45:51
  52      2/2      JAMIE MCMILLIN          57    0:46:02
  53     10/14     JEFFREY HAMLIN          35    0:46:10
  54     11/14     DAVID LAMBERT           38    0:47:09
  55      9/11     CHARLIE MALIN           41    0:47:18
  56      3/3      KIRK MORROW             11    0:47:52
  57      7/8      STEVE MORROW            45    0:47:53
  58     10/11     MICHAEL CLARK           42    0:47:55
  59      4/8      PHIL DURHAM             50    0:47:57
  60      5/8      LES LUNDIN              51    0:49:20
  61      6/8      DAVID FENELL            54    0:50:22
  62      7/8      LYNN PAULEY             53    0:50:44
  63     12/14     KIM GEIGER              39    0:52:39
  64     11/11     WESLEY POWELL           40    0:52:57
  65      1/1      ED MIGHELL              70    0:54:24
  66     13/14     ROBERT RONAS            36    0:55:38
  67      1/1      CHARLES FUERMANN        62    0:57:05
  68      8/8      DAVE SORENSON           46    0:58:21
  69      8/8      CHUCK KOEHLER           53    1:02:31
  70     14/14     PAT MORROW              35    1:05:38

                    FEMALE FINISHERS

PLACE   POS/DIV    NAME                    AGE    TIME
   1      1/3      NANCY HOBBS             40    0:39:00
   2      1/1      LEAH TRUTNA             16    0:39:18
   3      1/2      HEIDI MCKENNA           33    0:40:25
   4      1/1      JENNIFER HANLON         24    0:40:44
   5      1/8      KANDRA DATE-SCHLEIKER   27    0:40:53
   6      2/8      KRISTINE YOUNG          27    0:42:50
   7      1/3      SANDY CANRIGHT          47    0:43:32
   8      1/7      DIANE PERCY             36    0:44:15
   9      2/2      THERESA DELP            33    0:45:32
  10      2/7      LYNN HELLENGA           38    0:45:53
  11      3/8      DEANNA TORRES           29    0:45:56
  12      3/7      REBECCA YODER           36    0:46:06
  13      4/8      KERENINA FAIN           25    0:47:35
  14      4/7      GLENDA KELLY            39    0:48:47
  15      2/3      DARYLL STEVENS          48    0:49:05
  16      5/8      JOY GODBEE              29    0:49:38
  17      5/7      LORI HAMMOND            38    0:50:26
  18      6/8      MARIANDA DYKE           26    0:50:29
  19      2/3      VICKI GRICIUS           42    0:52:19
  20      7/8      KARIN LUNDIN            26    0:53:49
  21      3/3      SUSAN HART              41    0:54:32
  22      1/1      JOY MILLER              54    0:57:31
  23      6/7      KELLEE SUMMERS          36    0:57:33
  24      8/8      MELANIE WOERNER         28    1:00:32
  25      1/1      GWEN KOEHLER            55    1:02:22
  26      3/3      KIM TOLLIN              47    1:04:47
  27      7/7      JULIE MORROW            37    1:05:37

Back to the Results Page