Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                    PPRR KIDS FALL SERIES (Series #1)
                     North Monument Valley Park
                       Colorado Springs, CO
                        September 23, 2001

Weather: A beautiful fall day.  Lots of sunshine and temps around 70.

Course: Run on the grass and trails in the park.

Note: Three races were held for children, based on age.  No timing was
      done for the first two races.  All results are listed in
      alphabetical order.  If there are questions with the results,
      please contact Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.  If there are
      other questions about the series, please contact Larry Miller
      at fallseries@aol.com

The next race in the series is on October 14th.  The venue is Bear Creek
Park in Colorado Springs.  This is located along 21st Street in the SW
portion of the city.  Meet in the portion of the park that is west of
21st Street (near 21st Street and Argus Street).

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Alphabetical Roster -- Race #1 -- Diaper Dash
                                                   
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
JASON BALKE                        M          2                            17
LAURA BARDUNIOTIS                  F          2          WOODMAN HILLS    423
REBECCA BIEDA                      F          1 1/2                       386
BRITTANY CARDIN                    F          2                          1145
CHLOE CASSENS                      F          19 months                   426
CHRISTOPHER DEBORJA                M          2                          1173
SEAN DERBY                         M          3          PINON VALLEY     434
RACHEL ENGER                       F          2                           110
MARIA FELDOTTO                     F          2                          1151
SADIE FILLHART                     F          1                           499
AVERY GATES                        F          2                           133
ANNA GEIGER                        F          3          HOME             474
ESTHER GEIGER                      F          1          HOME             475
LANDON GONZALEZ                    M          3                           379
ALEXANDER HELLENGA                 M          13 months  ANGLES NEST     1156
CASSIDY HYATT                      F          2                          1172
JENNA KINDT                        F          3                           456
SARAH LADEN                        F          3          SUNSET METH     1165
MADISON LAMBROS                    F          3                           137
JUBILEE ST LOUIS                   F          2          PRE              478
WILLIAM MCGEE                      M          2                           402
MARY MEANS                         F          1                           418
ALEXIA MEYER                       F          1 1/2                       445
ABIGAIL MOSES                      F          1                           327
KINSEY PEDERSEN                    F          23 months                  1146
SAMANTHA PRICE                     F          3          PRAIRIE HILLS    281
GABRIEL REINOEHL                   M          3          EXPLORER         138
CAROLINE ROGERS                    F          3          TCA               48
BLAKE ROLLEY                       M          2                           340
ALEC SCHRANK                       M          2                          1168
NICOLE STARR                       F          1                           431
SETH SULLIVAN                      M          1                           114
IAN THOMAS                         M          2 1/2                       457
DEE ANNA WAHL                      F          3                          1164


------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Alphabetical Roster -- Race #2 -- Toddler Trot
                                                      
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
AVERY AUSTIN                       M          5          PIONEER          312
ELENA BARDUNIOTIS                  F          4          WOODLAND HILLS   415
JESSICA BIEDA                      F          5          PRE              385
NICOLE BRITA                       F          4          PRE              446
MARISA CARDIN                      F          5          BRISTOL          500
DOMINIC CASON                      M          5          ACDY EDISON      466
SYDNEY CASON                       F          7          ACDY EDISON      465
DANIEL CLARK                       M          4                           142
STEPHANIE COMPTON                  F          5          PINON VALLEY     250
JILLIAN DEHERRERA                  F          6          ROCKRIMMON       222
BRITTANY ENGER                     F          5          TCA              111
KALIE FILLHART                     F          3                           498
SHOPHIE FOSTER                     F          3          RUTH WASHBURN    338
ARMIN GEIGER                       M          5          HOME             473
LUKE HANSEN                        M          6          ROCKRIMMON       224
CALEB HESS                         M          4                          1160
BEN HOOK                           M          5          TCA              399
WILL HOOK                          M          4                           398
QUINN JENNINGS                     M          3                          1152
ZOE JENNINGS                       F          5          MT VIEW MONT    1153
ERICA JONES                        F          4          GIVING TREE      145
ROBIN JONES                        F          4          TCA              455
SHEELA KAILASAM                    F          6          ROCKRIMMON       225
KRISTI LEECH                       F          6          ROCKRIMMON       227
MEGAN LEECH                        F          4          ROCKRIMMON       235
DAVID LENNEN                       M          5          PIONEER          296
MICHAEL LENNEN                     M          5          PIONEER          295
CARL LINDSAY                       M          3                           306
SARAH ST LOUIS                     F          5          HOME             479
KELLY MATAKE                       F          5          EXPLORER         260
LUCAS MCGEE                        M          4                           401
ABE MEANS                          M          3                           417
MANDY MEANS                        F          5                           416
MARISA MIRANDA                     F          4          JEFFERSON        433
MIRANDA MITCHELL                   F          5                           258
ELIZABETH MOSES                    F          4                           326
LAUREN MURRAY                      F          5                          1170
BRENNA NELSON                      F          6          COLUMBINE        494
PEYTON NELSON                      F          5          TRI LAKES MONT   243
LAINY O ONEAL                      F          8          BROADMOOR       1187
TAYLOR OSELAND                     F          4                            21
KATIE PEDERSSEN                    F          4                          1147
KENNETH PLANT                      M          3                            98
KYLE REX                           M          3          TCA             2000
HANNAH ROGERS                      F          5          TCA               51
DYLAN ROLLEY                       M          4                           341
MARIE RYAN                         F          5          BROADMOOR       1186
MEGAN RYAN                         F          7                          1185
JOE SALES                          M          9          TCA              391
MCKENZIE SCHRANK                   F          4                          1169
EMILY SINNOTT                      F          4          HOLY APOST       492
AUDREY SMITH                       F          4          PRE              448
ELLIE SULLIVAN                     F          3                           115
REESE TONSITS                      M          4          CALVARY PRE      382
LAUREL TRUJILLO                    F          5          ROCKRIMMON       234
JOSIE TWIFORD                      F          3                           497
ZACK TWIFORD                       M          4                           496
SARAH V VONTHUN                    F          5          MARTINEZ         464
VIVIAN WADDLE                      F          6          ROCKRIMMON       230
MATTHEW WATERS                     M          8          TCA              101
EVAN WILLIS                        M          7                            45
JOSHUA WILLIS                      M          4          TCA               46
DALLAS WRIGHT                      M          4                            20
JOSH WRIGHT                        M          7          PIONEER           19

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Alphabetical Results -- Race #3 -- School Age Sprint (approx 1+ mile)
                                                
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
JERRED ABDELLA         0:13:19.8   M          6          FALCON           435
JORDON ACOSTA          0:14:41.3   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    443
IAN ADAMS              0:10:27.5   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       179
ALYSSA ALLEN           0:13:32.6   F          7          TCA               25
DEVON ALLISON          0:13:24.4   M          8          CHIPETA          336
KALI ALLISON           0:10:41.3   F          11         HOLMES           334
KARA ALLISON           0:09:57.2   F          11         HOLMES           333
KYLE ALLISON           0:12:58.4   M          6          CHIPETA          337
STEVE ALLISON          0:09:39.3   M          9          CHIPETA          335
SARAH ANDERSON         0:14:36.7   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    363
KEVIN ARNSBERG         0:13:14.5   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    320
MICHAEL ARNSBERG       0:07:06.9   M          13         TIMBERVIEW       319
THADDEUS AUSTIN        0:15:51.2   M          8          PIONEER          311
ADAM AVISCHIOUS        0:09:48.1   M          7          TCA              108
MATTHEW AVISCHIOUS     0:09:06.6   M          9          TCA              107
MICHAEL BAKER          0:14:29.3   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       158
STEVE BARNES           0:11:44.1   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    367
TARA BARNES            0:11:25.5   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    366
CURTIS BEIMBORN        0:09:57.6   M          10         TCA               68
AUSTIN BELCHER         0:09:09.0   M          8          TCA               64
SHAILEY BELCHER        0:15:43.6   F          6          TCA               58
KATE BENES             0:12:03.1   F          10         PIONEER          400
REBECCA BERNSTEIN      0:14:45.7   F          9          HIGH PLAINS      384
JEREMY BESMER          0:09:11.4   M          11         PIONEER          395
JASON BEST             0:12:14.8   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    362
SCOTT BLUBAUGH         0:16:26.6   M          8          ROCKRIMMON       208
ZACH BLUM              0:10:18.8   M          7          STEELE           330
HAL BOULTER            0:14:10.0   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       159
ANTHONY BRACCHI        0:07:50.6   M          11         FRENCH           378
BREE BREMSER           0:11:56.7   F          6          TCA               86
JENNIFER BREMSER       0:07:43.3   F          10         TCA               87
LUKE LINDSA BRISBIN    0:11:34.4   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       186
DEVIN BRITA            0:15:50.1   M          7          ANTELOPE TRAIL   447
RACHEL BROEREN         0:15:37.4   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    438
COLLIN BROWN           0:08:41.2   M          11         TCA               99
JACOB BROWN            0:08:04.8   M          11         MONUMENT CHRT    487
KELSEY BROWN           0:07:55.8   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    365
KYLE BRUNK             0:13:03.0   M          8          TCA              419
SERGEY BUETTNER        0:10:30.0   M          11         PRAIRIE HILLS    286
RORIE CAMACHO          0:15:17.5   F          6          STEELE           313
JULIAN CANINI          0:15:03.2   M          5          ROCKRIMMON       232
LAURISA CANINI         0:08:38.8   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       160
CONNOR CATTOLICA       0:14:33.2   M          7          TCA               82
TAYLOR CATTOLICA       0:09:33.3   M          9          TCA               81
ALEXA CHACON           0:15:37.1   F          6          EXPLORER        1148
JOSEPH CHASE           0:11:04.8   M          7          WASHINGTON       277
NICHOLAS CHESSMAN      0:15:55.9   M          7          TCA              407
EMILY CHESTNUT         0:11:03.7   F          11         ROCKRIMMON       161
MARK CLAGETT           0:15:18.3   M          8          STEELE           488
BRANDON CLARK          0:08:55.4   M          7                           141
RYAN CLARK             0:08:36.7   M          10         IRONHORSE        143
JASON COGZELL          0:16:01.6   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       163
GRACE COMISKEY         0:16:28.7   F          8          STEELE           126
JONATHAN CORIOSO       0:15:53.9   M          6          ROCKRIMMON       221
SARAH CORY             0:11:41.8   F          10         TCA               93
AARON COUGHLIN         0:09:51.7   M          9          TCA              106
EVAN COUGHLIN          0:16:08.0   M          7          TCA              104
JAMES CRABB            0:10:13.1   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS   1167
LAUREN CRAIG           0:10:20.3   F          12         MANN MS          332
CHRYSTINA CRONIN       0:10:22.2   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       180
LUKE DAVIS             0:06:42.4   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       152
MICHAEL DEBORJA        0:09:59.5   M          11         OTERO           1174
SHONIE DEFORE          0:10:14.9   F          8          REMINGTON        381
JIMMY DEMKOWICZ        0:14:02.4   M          6          TCA               70
KATE DEMKOWICZ         0:14:53.1   F          9          TCA               67
LUKE DERBY             0:07:40.5   M          11         PINON VALLEY     328
RYAN DERBY             0:10:17.9   M          7          PINON VALLEY     329
ADAM DICKERSON         0:08:03.5   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       154
JACK DICKEY            0:13:22.9   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       181
ETHAN DOHERTY          0:07:49.8   M          10         FOOTHILLS        480
BEN DOHRMANN           0:09:54.0   M          8          STEELE           323
DANIEL DONAT           0:08:31.3   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    360
RYAN DONAT             0:08:15.8   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    361
MAURA DUVAL            0:09:40.0   F          10         STEELE           127
ROBBIE EMORY           0:16:31.1   M          7          TCA              408
JOSHUA ENGER           0:15:56.4   M          7          TCA              109
KATHERINE ENGLEMAN     0:16:14.4   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       182
AMANA ENO              0:14:38.1   F          11         GORMAN           377
CHELSEA FARGO          0:09:28.6   F          11         CHALLENGER       256
OLIVIA FARRINGTON      0:15:21.3   F          6                           458
SAM FELDOTTO           0:08:06.3   M          11         TCA               85
ALEC FEUERBACH         0:10:33.1   M          8          CHIPETA          254
DAVID FEUERBACH        0:16:23.1   M          6          CHIPETA          255
DANIELLE FLAHERTY      0:09:35.3   F          9          TCA               40
AMBER FLOREA           0:15:39.2   F          7          TCA               62
NATE FLOREA            0:11:01.6   M          8          TCA               26
JOSEPH FORSBERG        0:13:21.3   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       183
ANNE FREDELL           0:10:06.5   F          11         CHALLENGER       449
MATTHEW FRIER          0:10:01.5   M          8          TCA              244
RYAN FRIESE            0:06:41.3   M          13         TIMERVIEW        421
RYAN FRUSH             0:08:21.9   M          11         GORMAN           432
MELISSA GABRIEL        0:14:56.7   F          9          OTERO            392
KATRINA GACESA         0:14:45.2   F          9          STEELE           124
ALEX GARRETT           0:11:55.8   M          11         TIMBERVIEW      1190
MICHAEL GARRETT        0:15:37.9   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1177
ERIN GATES             0:16:16.8   F          6          STEELE           134
ABIGAIL GEIGER         0:16:22.4   F          7                           472
DAVID GEIGER           0:08:17.6   M          12         HOME             470
NAOMI GEIGER           0:15:50.7   F          9          HOME             471
RUTH GEIGER            0:10:15.6   F          11         HOME             469
ASHLEY GLENN           0:10:55.5   F          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    318
KRISTY GLENN           0:11:02.0   F          11         PRIARIE HILLS    428
ANDREW GOODMAN         0:08:56.9   M          9          TAYLOR          1149
BEN GOODMAN            0:09:34.2   M          7          TAYLOR          1150
EDYE GORMAN            0:15:34.5   F          7          ROCKRIMMON       209
ROGER GORMAN           0:09:25.8   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       184
MOLLY GRABER           0:16:30.3   F          7          STEELE           322
TREVOR GRIGGS          0:10:56.6   M          7          TCA               37
SPENCER GUDENRATH      0:16:10.8   M          7          CSCS             270
GEANINE HADDON         0:15:10.5   F          12         MANN MS          342
MARK HADDON            0:14:27.8   M          8          KATHRYN BATES    343
CODY HAHN              0:11:39.3   M          7          TCA               76
ETHAN HAHN             0:11:37.7   M          9          TCA               75
TUCKER HAMILTON        0:08:28.7   M          6          ROCKRIMMON       223
BEN HANENBURG          0:10:13.8   M          9          TCA               55
KAITLIN HANENBURG      0:09:58.5   F          9          TCA               56
SARAH HANSEN           0:15:02.9   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       185
CHRISTOPHER HARRELL    0:13:59.7   M          8          TCA               63
JACOB HARRELL          0:15:49.5   M                     TCA               61
SHANNON HARRELL        0:14:52.6   F          9          TCA               60
TAYLOR HARRIS          0:10:09.6   F          7          TCA              444
MASON HAYCOCK          0:14:30.3   M          6          TCA               66
SHEA HAYCOCK           0:14:08.6   F          9          TCA               65
JOSHUA HIETT           0:08:54.5   M          11         PIONEER          373
TAKARA HOFMAN          0:16:29.7   F          7          STEELE           118
KATELYN HOOK           0:14:15.3   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       441
BART HOUGH             0:14:32.0   M          6          STEELE           119
ELISSA HOUGH           0:15:15.9   F          10         STEELE           120
JESSICA HUGILL         0:07:25.4   F          12         MANN MS         1161
JAMES IVY              0:16:41.8   M          8          STEELE           122
AMBER JACKSON          0:09:56.3   F          12         CHALLENGER       349
JACOB JACKSON          0:09:55.2   M          8          TCA               54
JUSTIN JACKSON         0:10:16.8   M          9          WOLFORD          350
JARED JOERN            0:08:29.5   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    316
HENRY JONES            0:13:54.6   M          9          TCA               41
KYLE JONES             0:15:34.1   M          8          WOODMEN ROBERT   144
SUSAN JONES            0:14:23.3   F          7          TCA               42
MARCY JUHL             0:15:35.4   F          7          TCA               33
APARNA KAILASAM        0:13:43.4   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       166
AUSTIN KAISER          0:07:48.7   M          10         TCA              264
BRANDON KAISER         0:08:47.6   M          7          TCA              265
JOSH KEEN              0:15:12.1   M          10         PIONEER          136
SPENCER KELLOGG        0:14:37.3   F          11         ST STEPHEN'S     278
MICHAEL KELLY          0:14:06.2   M          11         NORTH MIDDLE     486
HANNAH KINDERWATER     0:13:01.5   F          9          TCA               28
PAUL KINDERWATER       0:16:28.3   M          6          TCA               27
WILLIAM KINN           0:15:38.8   M     2    7          ROCKRIMMON       210
ADRIAN KLEIN           0:14:39.6   M          6          ROCKRIMMON       226
STEFAN KLEIN           0:11:33.8   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       167
JORDAN KLINE           0:10:53.1   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       239
TAYLOR KLINE           0:13:35.1   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       238
LAUREL KLOSTER         0:09:49.8   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       168
TYLER KNAB             0:08:07.0   M          10         PIONEER          303
EMILY ROSE KNUCKLES    0:14:42.0   F          7          TCA              422
LAUREN KOFF            0:16:11.8   F          8          ROCKRIMMON       202
ALEX KOSLEY            0:08:53.6   M          7          FOX HOLLOW      1175
AARON KUEGEMANN        0:16:05.3   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    283
KEAGAN LACEY           0:09:47.6   M          8          PIONEER            1
MELISSA LACEY          0:15:35.8   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    284
MICHAEL LACEY          0:15:39.6   M          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    285
JOE LADEN              0:12:09.3   M          10         TCA               38
JADE LANGE             0:14:51.7   F          8          ROCKRIMMON       203
MIRANDA LANNING        0:15:36.8   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    397
SAMUEL LEAKE           0:08:23.0   M          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    359
STEPHANIE LECLERE      0:15:09.6   F          10         PIONEER         1158
KATELYN LENNEN         0:11:38.5   F          9          PIONEER          298
SUSAN LEONARD          0:16:17.1   F          6          STEELE           325
WILLIAM LEVERETT       0:16:39.0   M          10         TCA               74
CATHY LEWIS            0:07:54.9   F          11         PINON VALLEY     149
JENNY LEWIS            0:08:49.0   F          12         CHEY MTN JH      146
ALISA LINDSAY          0:16:26.0   F          8          PIONEER          307
ELIZABETH S LOUIS      0:14:47.6   F          7          TCA               94
HANNAH ST. LOUIS       0:09:03.0   F          11         TCA              103
TABEA ST. LOUIS        0:14:46.3   F          9          TCA              100
JOHN LOWTHER           0:15:40.2   M          9          PIONEER          304
JAKE LUBBERS           0:14:40.4   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       204
JEFFREY LUBBERS        0:09:52.4   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       155
BRIANNA MASON          0:15:44.3   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    390
RYAN MASON             0:10:16.2   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    389
JOEY MATAKE            0:09:48.8   M          8          EXPLORER         259
KIMBERLY MATAKE        0:08:25.3   F          10         TCA              266
JILL MAYS              0:14:04.5   F          11                          420
KASSANDRA MAZZOCCO     0:10:57.1   F          10         TCA              105
KATIE MCBRIDE          0:13:48.2   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       187
LEVI MCBRIDE           0:08:17.2   M          10         TCA              454
SHANNON MCBRIDE        0:09:24.5   F          11         ROCKRIMMON       169
COLIN MCCALL           0:14:07.2   M          7          MSMS             371
GRACE MCCALL           0:16:36.2   F          4          CC CHILDRENS     370
TIM MCCALL             0:09:07.5   M          8          MAN SPRG MS      372
TESS MCFADDEN          0:10:37.2   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       188
MEGAN MCGEE            0:13:15.6   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    424
TREY MCKINNEY          0:14:53.9   M          6          PINON VALLEY     436
PATRICK MCMAHON        0:14:31.1   M          11         GOLD CAMP        489
CHRISTINA MELAHN       0:16:19.5   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       170
SEBASTIAN MEOZAROS     0:09:03.7   M          10         REMINGTON        251
JOSHUA MESWARD         0:10:04.7   M          7          TCA              150
MICAH MESWARD          0:14:52.1   M          5          TCA              151
JOHN METZGER           0:08:05.7   M          9          TCA               29
CHRISTIAN MEYER        0:14:22.3   M          7          VERA SCOTT       345
ALEXIS MILLER          0:08:49.8   F          11                          321
JORDAN MILLER          0:11:02.5   F          7          TCA              275
MICHAEL MILLER         0:14:26.8   M          10         PIONEER          354
STEPHEN MILLER         0:14:36.1   M          8          PIONEER          351
MATTHEW MITCHELL       0:09:31.3   M          12         HOMESCHOOL       257
CALLI MOORE            0:13:18.0   F          8          CHIPETA          460
MATTHEW MOORE          0:07:53.1   M          11         HOLMES           461
SEAN MOREHOUSE         0:14:50.6   M          8          TCA               57
GINA MORGAN            0:10:47.4   F          8          AIES            1155
LISA MORGAN            0:09:21.8   F          10         AIES            1154
TIMMY MORRIS           0:10:31.0   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    425
NICK MORTIZ            0:12:01.8   M          9          TCA               71
CAITLYN MULLINS        0:15:18.7   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    442
LYNDSY MURI            0:14:49.7   F          8          TCA               72
DAVID MURPHY           0:13:45.4   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       189
ANDREW NELSON          0:11:26.1   M          8          TCA               84
DYLAN NELSON           0:10:48.7   M          7          MOUNTAIN VIEW    242
ELLIOTT NIKODEMSKI     0:09:45.5   M          8          PINON VALLEY     263
STEFAN NIKODEMSKI      0:08:32.4   M          11         CME JR HIGH      490
JANE OLSEN             0:15:40.7   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       241
NICOLE OLSON           0:12:57.6   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       171
ANNIE PARCHINSKI       0:14:55.2   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    315
CATE PARCHINSKI        0:10:14.2   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    317
EMILY PARK             0:10:46.0   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       172
HAYLEY PARK            0:14:40.8   F          6          ROCKRIMMON       228
GRACE PASKO            0:09:10.7   F          11         GORMAN           387
KARAN PATEL            0:15:17.9   M          7          ROCKRIMMON       214
RUPA PATEL             0:13:39.8   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       192
JAYSEN PATTERSON       0:10:25.3   M          10         PIONEER          358
KERRY PEDERSEN         0:15:51.8   F          6                          1184
LUKE PEPPERL           0:09:58.0   M          8          TCA               80
NATASHE PEPPERL        0:10:12.7   F          11         TCA               79
TAYLOR PHELPS          0:15:14.2   F          6          TCA               12
LUCAS PLANT            0:10:23.6   M          9          TCA               97
ALEXANDRA PRICE        0:13:07.4   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    282
BOBBY PUGSLEY          0:13:51.3   M          7          ACADEMY INT      280
JAKE PUGSLEY           0:14:48.4   M          10         ACADEMY INT      279
ALEX QUIROS            0:15:19.0   M          8          TCA               53
CASSMIV RAAB           0:15:15.3   F          8          STEELE           324
EMILY RAITH            0:15:45.2   F          8          PIONEER          294
JESSICA RAITH          0:16:00.3   F          10         PIONEER          297
JENNI REED             0:11:42.6   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       173
LEIGHANN REID          0:09:09.7   F          10         PIONEER          293
ANDY RETTING           0:08:35.3   M          9          TCA               50
KACI REX               0:10:05.5   M          7          TCA                3
KOBI REX               0:07:23.6   M          9          TCA                4
RACHEL RIVERA          0:15:54.3   F          7          AIES             483
SEAN RIVERA            0:14:38.7   M          9          AIES             484
CASEY ROBINSON         0:10:19.8   M          11         PIONEER          477
JUSTIN ROCHON          0:08:14.8   M          11         FRENCH          1157
BRIAN RODRIQUEZ        0:09:30.6   M          9          PIONEER          462
BRADFORD ROGERS        0:11:04.2   M          9          TCA               52
GARRETT ROGERS         0:13:10.3   M          7          TCA               49
QUNICY ROGERS          0:14:01.2   M          7          PENROSE          396
ALLI ROIKO             0:08:19.7   F          11         ROCKRIMMON       156
KELLYN ROIKO           0:10:43.3   F          7          ROCKRIMMON       215
AMBER ROSACKER         0:15:32.0   F          9          PIONEER          356
ASHLEY ROSACKER        0:15:33.7   F          6          PIONEER          357
JAKE SARLO             0:08:39.7   M          10         PIONEER           13
EMILY SCAHFER          0:13:22.2   F          10         MARK TWAIN       452
KELLI SCHAFER          0:13:25.4   F          10         MARK TWAIN       451
COLLIN SCHEER          0:14:16.9   M          6                            35
RYAN SCHEER            0:10:00.3   M          8                            36
ALISON SCHREIBER       0:13:12.1   F          11         LP MIDDLE        380
CHRIS SCHROEDER        0:11:26.8   M          9          SCHOOL WOODS     374
JON SCHROEDER          0:16:20.2   M          8          EXPLORER         375
JOANNA SCHWAB          0:15:11.6   F          6          ROCKRIMMON       229
NICK SCHWARZ           0:08:34.0   M          10         TCA               83
KEVIN SCHWINDT         0:10:41.8   M          9          ANTELOPE TRAIL   249
MONICA SCHWINDT        0:14:14.0   F          8          ANTELOPE TRAIL   247
RANI SCHWINDT          0:09:29.7   F          10         CHALLENGER       248
TYLER SCOTT            0:13:36.9   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       194
HALEY SEIDMAN          0:16:40.9   F          6          TRAIL HAUS       468
JASON SEIDMAN          0:14:07.9   M          9          TRAILBLAZER      467
MELANIE SHERLOCK       0:14:28.5   F          10         PIONEER          305
JESSIE SHIELDS         0:15:02.4   F          5          STEELE           123
CASEY SHUMWAY          0:10:11.9   M          9          ROCKRIMMON       195
WILLIAM SINNOTT        0:14:49.1   M          6          REMINGTON        491
ELENA SLAVOSKI         0:11:59.8   F          6          MONUMENT ACDY    412
KARA SLAVOSKI          0:08:27.0   F          9          MONUMENT ACDY    411
NATE SLAVOSKI          0:09:08.5   M          10         MONUMENT ACDY    410
STEPHEN SLOAN          0:08:56.0   M          11         TCA               69
AUDREY SMITH           0:15:31.0   F          4          PRE              448
CHARLIE SMITH          0:10:08.2   M          8          ANTELOPE TRAIL   450
ELLEN SMITH            0:14:43.6   F          5          STEELE           132
EMILY SMITH            0:10:26.9   F          9          STEELE           131
GRIFFIN SMITH          0:11:46.1   M          11         GOLD CAMP        485
JESSICA SMITH          0:16:11.5   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       205
SHANE SMITH            0:13:42.4   M          6          ROCKRIMMON       206
PATRICK SOBECKI        0:15:38.4   M          7          ROCKRIMMON       216
JUSTIN SOLVERSON       0:10:40.8   M          7          PRAIRIE HILLS    376
DESYREE STARR          0:15:43.0   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    364
MARGARET STAUFFER      0:08:10.6   F          8          STEELE           427
SAM STRAKA             0:10:20.9   M          11         GOLD CAMP       1166
EMMET SUBKA            0:09:43.1   M          8          STEELE           439
DRAPER SULLIVAN        0:15:42.3   M          6          STEELE           116
CHAD SWIFT             0:15:46.0   M          7          PIONEER          355
KYLE TALLAKSON         0:12:16.9   M          7          TCA               30
ANDREW THOMAS          0:09:25.0   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       174
DARREN THOMAS          0:14:37.0   M          7          ROCKRIMMON       217
JAKE THOMAS            0:10:21.5   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    393
TRENT THOMAS           0:10:22.9   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    394
MARK THORELL           0:21:16.0   M          7          ROCKRIMMON       291
CAMERON TOMLIN         0:16:29.2   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       236
PETER TONSITS          0:10:28.6   M          6          CSCS             383
ANDREW TREVINO         0:07:20.3   M          12         CHALLENGER       246
NICK TREVINO           0:10:18.4   M          10         ANTELOPE TRAIL   252
ALEXA TRUJILLO         0:10:39.4   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       388
LEVI TRUJILLO          0:09:14.0   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       157
NATHAN TRUJILLO        0:14:03.6   M          8          ROCKRIMMON       207
JENNIFER TURMES        0:15:11.0   F          8          TCA               47
CASEY TWIFORD          0:16:07.7   F          6                           495
ASHLEN VANA            0:16:04.9   F          10         PIONEER          261
TUCKER VANA            0:16:06.1   M          7          PIONEER          262
KRYSTEN VANCE          0:10:17.4   F          9          PIONEER          437
SCOTT V VANTHUN        0:09:12.2   M          8          MARTINEZ         453
BRITTANY VOGEL         0:14:12.0   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       240
BRIANNA WADDLE         0:15:07.1   F          9          ROCKRIMMON       197
DANIELLE WAHL          0:10:50.7   F          8          SKYWAY          1162
DUSTIN WAHL            0:14:53.5   M          6          SKYWAY          1163
TREVOR WALISZEWSKI     0:07:22.5   M          11         TCA              476
BB WALKER              0:09:51.1   M          9          FOUNTAIN SEC     347
JASMINE WALKER         0:15:48.9   F          12         FOUNTAIN MS      348
BRADY WALLEN           0:10:19.3   M          9          PIONEER          481
NICK WALLEN            0:17:41.3   M          9          PIONEER          482
CATHERINE WATERBURY    0:11:01.1   F          4                             9
EMILEE WATERBURY       0:14:50.1   F          10         DIVINE REDEEM     10
MELYSA WATERBURY       0:10:57.5   F          12         DIVINE REDEEM     11
QUIN WATERBURY         0:10:59.9   M          3                             8
COLBY WATERHOUSE       0:15:01.8   M          8          TCA               90
CAROLINE WEATHERFORD   0:16:04.4   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    369
LINDSAY WEATHERFORD    0:10:56.2   F          11         TIMBERVIEW       368
CAITLYN WEBB           0:10:42.3   F          6          CHEY MTN CHRT    112
MATT WEBB              0:12:00.9   M          7          CHEY MTN CHRT    113
ALEX WEISENBACH        0:10:29.4   M          11         ROCKRIMMON       176
JACK WEISENBACH        0:09:27.9   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       198
MEG WEISENBACH         0:14:44.5   F          7          ROCKRIMMON       218
ALEX WILLIAMS          0:07:56.4   M          9          PIKE             346
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS     0:13:28.6   M          7          TCA              245
ABIGAIL WILSON         0:11:03.4   F          11         LP MIDDLE SCH    414
BURKE WILSON           0:09:30.1   M          8          TCA               77
JORDAN WILSON          0:16:02.8   F          5          TCA               78
STEPHEN WILSON         0:08:58.0   M          11         GOLD CAMP       1171
KATHLEEN WINCHESTER    0:15:12.6   F          10         PIONEER          299
ELLY WINN              0:13:55.9   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       178
CASSIE WRIGHT          0:15:59.5   F          9          PIONEER           18
JOSIAH WUTHIER         0:14:54.4   M          6                          1159
ERIKA YEAGER           0:09:38.9   F          10                         1195
LUKE YEAGER            0:11:27.8   M          y                          1194
ROSS YEAGER            0:08:27.7   M          12                         1246
ADAM YETTER            0:13:26.5   M          6          PIONEER          287
ERIN YETTER            0:14:34.0   F          9          PIONEER            6
MARCUS YETTER          0:10:10.8   M          9          PIONEER          288
MATTHEW YETTER         0:14:34.9   M          11         MTN RIDGE        440
DOMINICK YOUNG         0:15:33.3   M          7          PRAIRIE HILLS   1189
MEGAN YOUNG            0:16:21.5   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    429
TODD YOUNG             0:14:24.3   M          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    430
CLAIRE ZOMBOLA         0:12:59.2   F          7          ROCKRIMMON       220

Updated 9/24/01
 Back to results page