Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  KIDS FALL SERIES (Series #4)
                        Palmer Park
                    Colorado Springs, CO
                      November 11, 2001
Cumulative Results

                
Note: Four races were held of varying distances.  The first two
      races were not timed.  All results are in alphabetical
      order.

Weather: A sunny fall day with a slight breeze.  Temps were about 60.

Course, for first 2 races: On grass field with some dirt trails.

Course, for second 2 races: Mostly dirt trails, with hills.  The
        trail conditions varied from well packed dirt trails, to
        soft sandy conditions, to rocky conditions.

This was the final race in the Kids Fall Series.  Thanks for
participating.

If you have questions about the results, please contact
Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.  If you have other
questions about the series, please contact Larry Miller at
fallseries@aol.com

----------------------------------------------------------------

                        Race 1 -- Toddler Trot

Alphabetical Roster
                                                       11-11-2001
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
LAURA BARDUNIOTIS                  F          2          WOODMAN HILLS    827
REBECCA BIEDA                      F          1 1/2                       911
BRITTANY CARDIN                    F          2                           982
CHLOE CASSENS                      F          19 months                  1016
CHRISTOPHER DEBORJA                M          2                          1207
ISAIAH DEBORJA                     M          2                          1208
KYRA ELLIOTT                       F          2                          1266
RACHEL ENGER                       F          2                          1279
MARIA FELDOTTO                     F          2                          1310
AVERY GATES                        F          2                          1362
ANNA GEIGER                        F          3          HOME            1377
ESTHER GEIGER                      F          1          HOME            1380
BRENDEN KOEHLINGER                 M          3                          1661
MADISON LAMBROS                    F          3                          1673
CECILIA LEE                        F          3                          1683
ELIANA LEE                         F          1                          1684
SYDNEY LEWIS                       F          2                          1693
WILLIAM MCGEE                      M          2                          1726
MARY MEANS                         F          1                          1732
ALEXIA MEYER                       F          1 1/2                      1744
KATHRYN MILLER                     F          4          SPGS CANN CHRH  2813
MATTEA MIRANDA                     F          14 MONTHS                  1756
MCKENNA MONK                       F          2                          1761
LINDSEY MURRAY                     F          2                          1777
KINSEY PEDERSEN                    F          23 months                  1814
DARIO POMPEII                      M          28 MONTHS                  1826
SAMANTHA PRICE                     F          3          PRAIRIE HILLS   1828
GABRIEL REINOEHL                   M          3          EXPLORER        1840
CAROLINE ROGERS                    F          3          TCA             1854
BLAKE ROLLEY                       M          2                          1860
NICOLE STARR                       F          1                          1921
JUBILEE STLOUIS                    F          2          PRE             1927
ELLIE SULLIVAN                     F          3                          1937
SETH SULLIVAN                      M          1                          1938
IAN THOMAS                         M          2 1/2                      1947
FIONA TIMM                         F          3          CALARY PRE      2802
ALEXA TRUJILLO                     F          2                          1960
MICHAEL WANEY                      M          3                          2805
BREEUYN WUTHIER                    F          2                          2775

-------------------------------------------------------------------

                         Race 2 -- Preschool Prance

Alphabetical Roster
                                                       11-11-2001
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
BECKY ALLEN                        F          5          CHRISTIAN MONT   309
JOSH ALLEN                         M          3                           404
AVERY AUSTIN                       M          5          PIONEER          793
ELENA BARDUNIOTIS                  F          4          WOODMAN HILLS    817
JESSICA BIEDA                      F          5          PRE              910
MARISA CARDIN                      F          5          BRISTOL          995
DANIEL CLARK                       M          4          IRON HORSE      1050
STEPHANIE COMPTON                  F          5          PINON VALLEY    1156
DELANEY DORMER                     F          4                          1240
SOPHIE FOSTER                      F          3          RUTH WASHBURN   1333
AUSTIN GARRETT                     M          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1358
ARMIN GEIGER                       M          5          HOME            1378
BEN HOOK                           M          5          TCA             1571
WILL HOOK                          M          4                          1574
ERICA JONES                        F          4          GIVING TREE     1617
ROBIN JONES                        F          4          TCA             1628
KAYCEE KOEHLINGER                  F          4                          1662
SARAH LADEN                        F          3          SUNSET METH     1672
CHANCE LATHROP                     M          4          PINON VALLEY    2799
MEGAN LEECH                        F          4          ROCKRIMMON      1682
DAVID LENNEN                       M          5          PIONEER         1685
MICHAEL LENNEN                     M          5          PIONEER         1687
EMMA LEVERETT                      F          4          CALVARY PRE     2801
KAYTI LEWIS                        F          4                          1692
KELLY MATZKE                       F          5          EXPLORER        1712
LUCAS MCGEE                        M          4                          1724
ABE MEANS                          M          3                          1730
MANDY MEANS                        F          5                          1731
MARISA MIRANDA                     F          4          JEFFERSON       1755
MIRANDA MITCHELL                   F          5          HOMESCHOOL      1759
CONNOR MONK                        M          4          PRE             1760
MICHALA MONK                       F          5                          1762
PEYTON NELSON                      F          5          TRI LAKES MONT  1783
TAYLOR OSELAND                     F          4                          1798
KATIE PEDERSEN                     F          4                          1812
KAILEIGH PHELPS                    F          4          TRI LAKES MONT  1818
KENNETH PLANT                      M          3                          1824
KYLE REX                           M          3          TCA             1845
HANNAH ROGERS                      F          5          TCA             1856
DYLAN ROLLEY                       M          4                          1861
ALEC SCHRANK                       M          2                          1878
MCKENZIE SCHRANK                   F          4                          1879
ANDREW SCHWAB                      M          4                          2809
BRANON SCHWAB                      M          4                          2811
CLAY SCHWAB                        M          3                          2810
EMILY SINNOTT                      F          4          HOLY APOST      1898
SARAH STLOUIS                      F          5          HOME            1928
NATHAN SULLIVAN                    M          5          FOUN FT CRSN    2814
LINDSEY TALLAKSON                  F          5          TCA             1941
CONNOR TIMM                        M          6          ROCKRIMMON      2803
REESE TONSITS                      M          4          CALVARY PRE     1957
AMANDA TURMES                      F          4          PRE             1965
JASON UNGVARSKY                    M          5                          1970
JONATHAN VALTIN                    M          4                          2817
SARAH VONTHUN                      F          5          MARTINEZ        1980
RYAN WANEY                         M          6          EXPLORER        2804
JOSHUA WILLIS                      M          4          TCA             2765
DALLAS WRIGHT                      M          4                          2773
SIMEON WUTHIER                     M          4                          2777

-------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Race 3 -- School Age Sprint
                             Approx 1.1 Miles

Alphabetical Results
                                                       11-11-2001
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
JERRED ABDELLA         0:14:41.4   M          6          FALCON            92
ALYSSA ALLEN           0:12:40.9   F          7          TCA              308
DEVON ALLISON          0:11:30.2   M          8          CHIPETA          513
KALI ALLISON           0:11:48.2   F          11         HOLMES           523
KARA ALLISON           0:13:53.2   F          11         HOLMES           535
KYLE ALLISON           0:13:55.8   M          6          CHIPETA          555
SARAH ANDERSON         0:16:01.2   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS    690
GABRIELLE ANGULO       0:13:06.1   F          8          FRENCH           726
CURTIS BEIMBORN        0:12:12.1   M          10         TCA              838
SHAILEY BELCHER        0:14:00.3   F          6          TCA              856
JACLYN BENES           0:14:33.7   F          8          PIONEER          872
PHILLIP BRADFORD       0:14:24.2   M          10         FRONTIER        2793
BREE BREMSER           0:13:01.0   F          6          TCA              932
RACHEL BROEREN         0:16:07.4   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS    951
JULIAN CANINI          0:15:40.4   M          5          ROCKRIMMON       980
CONNOR CATTOLICA       0:14:14.8   M          7          TCA             1019
ALEXA CHACON           0:14:10.9   F          6          EXPLORER        1032
MARK CLAGETT           0:14:42.4   M          8          STEELE          1039
BRANDON CLARK          0:10:23.3   M          7          IRON HORSE      1049
GRACE COMISKEY         0:16:30.1   F          8          STEELE          1105
JONATHAN CORIOSO       0:20:20.8   M          6          ROCKRIMMON      1161
EVAN COUGHLIN          0:14:08.3   M          7          TCA             1168
ELISE DEHERRERA        0:11:09.5   F          11         EAGLEVIEW       1216
JILLIAN DEHERRERA      0:16:33.5   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1217
DANIELLE DELOUX        0:12:39.6   F          7          PRAIRIE HILLS   1218
BEN DOHRMANN           0:10:35.0   M          8          STEELE          1237
RYAN DONAT             0:11:46.0   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1239
MACKENZIE DORMER       0:13:11.0   F          6          MONUMENT ACDY   1242
JAYSON ELLIOTT         0:18:03.4   M          5          ROCKRIMMON      1265
BRITTANY ENGER         0:16:13.0   F          5          TCA             1274
JOSHUA ENGER           0:19:22.0   M          7          TCA             1275
DAVID FEUERBACH        0:12:50.7   M          6          CHIPETA         1313
AMBER FLOREA           0:19:23.4   F          7          TCA             1320
ALEX GARRETT           0:10:59.1   M          11         TIMBERVIEW      1352
ERIN GATES             0:15:28.1   F          6          STEELE          1363
ABIGAIL GEIGER         0:20:25.9   F          7          HOME            1376
JACOB GILLIS           0:12:34.1   M          8          LARKSPUR        2794
BEN GOODMAN            0:12:14.1   M          7          TAYLOR          1403
MOLLY GRABER           0:14:48.5   F          7          STEELE          1422
COURTNEY GRIGGS        0:16:20.9   F          5          TCA             1424
HANNAH GUSTAFSON       0:14:39.8   F          7          LARKSPUR        2796
IAN GUSTAFSON          0:13:35.2   M          11                         2797
CODY HAHN              0:11:50.6   M          7          TCA             1467
LUKE HANSEN            0:16:55.8   M          6          ROCKRIMMON      1481
SARAH HANSEN           0:17:16.7   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1482
CHRISTOPHER HARRELL    0:14:22.5   M          8          TCA             1491
JACOB HARRELL          0:14:33.0   M                     TCA             1492
SHANNON HARRELL        0:14:16.8   F          9          TCA             1495
MASON HAYCOCK          0:12:28.8   M          6          TCA             1510
BART HOUGH             0:14:36.8   M          6          STEELE          1584
ELISSA HOUGH           0:15:07.6   F          10         STEELE          1585
SHEELA KAILASAM        0:16:00.6   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1642
WILLIAM KINN           0:20:13.7   M     2    7          ROCKRIMMON      1653
ADRIAN KLEIN           0:14:10.0   M          6          ROCKRIMMON      1654
EMILY ROSE KNUCKLES    0:16:38.1   F          7          TCA             1660
ALISON KROPKOWSKI      0:13:40.6   F          7          TCA             1666
AARON KUEGEMANN        0:17:38.7   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1667
MELISSA LACEY          0:17:37.6   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1669
MICHAEL LACEY          0:17:39.8   M          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1670
MIRANDA LANNING        0:13:52.4   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1676
CHASE LATHROP          0:14:52.2   M          7          PINON VALLEY    1677
KRISTI LEECH           0:14:46.6   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1681
SUSAN LEONARD          0:17:37.2   F          6          STEELE          1688
WILLIAM LEVERETT       0:24:04.8   M          10         TCA             1689
ZACH LINDQUIST         0:11:34.3   M          7          TCA             2812
BRIANNA MASON          0:16:01.8   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1707
MICAH MESWARD          0:16:32.7   M          5          TCA             1741
JORDAN MILLER          0:12:46.5   F          7          TCA             1748
JEFF MILLIMAN          0:13:12.1   F          7          ROCKRIMMON      1753
JENNA MILLIMAN         0:12:59.1   F          7          ROCKRIMMON      1754
LYNDSY MURI            0:16:23.4   F          8          TCA             1774
LAUREN MURRAY          0:19:24.8   F          5          TRAILBLAZER     1776
ANDREW NELSON          0:14:05.6   M          8          TCA             1779
ALISSA NICHOLSAN       0:16:18.5   F          6          PINON VALLEY    1784
ZAC NICHOLSAN          0:16:19.4   M          9          STRATTON        1785
STEVE OLTROGGE         0:14:08.7   M          7          ROCKRIMMON      1796
AMY PARK               0:11:05.7   F          11         EAGLEVIEW       2800
HAYLEY PARK            0:16:03.1   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1805
KARAN PATEL            0:20:10.2   M          7          ROCKRIMMON      1807
KERRY PEDERSEN         0:16:26.7   F          6                          1813
TAYLOR PHELPS          0:16:35.1   F          6          TCA             1819
BOBBY PUGSLEY          0:14:30.4   M          7          ACADEMY INT     1829
JAKE PURVIS            0:12:54.4   M          7          TCA             1831
KACI REX               0:11:22.4   M          7          TCA             1843
GARRETT ROGERS         0:11:55.2   M          7          TCA             1855
QUNICY ROGERS          0:12:49.3   M          7          PENROSE         1857
KELLYN ROIKO           0:12:30.3   F          7          ROCKRIMMON      1859
ASHLEY ROSACKER        0:16:30.9   F          6          PIONEER         1863
BEN SARLO              0:12:58.3   M          8          PIONEER         1870
JOANNA SCHWAB          0:14:43.4   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1883
JESSIE SHIELDS         0:19:35.7   F          5          STEELE          1896
WILLIAM SINNOTT        0:15:55.7   M          6          REMINGTON       1899
ELENA SLAVOSKI         0:13:01.7   F          6          MONUMENT ACDY   1900
ELLEN SMITH            0:19:25.3   F          5          STEELE          1907
EMILY SMITH            0:13:05.0   F          9          STEELE          1909
PATRICK SOBECKI        0:17:09.8   M          7          ROCKRIMMON      1914
DESYREE STARR          0:16:57.7   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1920
ELIZABETH STLOUIS      0:12:16.1   F          7          TCA             1925
JOHNSON STOKES         0:14:44.3   M          7          CHIPETA         1930
EMMET SUBKA            0:12:03.4   M          8          STEELE          1934
CHAD SWIFT             0:14:25.8   M          7          PIONEER         1939
KYLE TALLAKSON         0:13:27.5   M          7          TCA             1940
SEAN TAPPENDEN         0:12:39.2   M          8                          2822
TREVON TAYLOR          0:17:45.8   M          7          FRENCH          1943
MARK THORELL           0:19:14.3   M          7          ROCKRIMMON      1951
PETER TONSITS          0:11:00.7   M          6          CSCS            1956
LAUREL TRUJILLO        0:20:15.3   F          5          ROCKRIMMON      1962
JENNIFER TURMES        0:16:39.7   F          8          TCA             1966
EVERETT VALTIN         0:13:32.9   M          6          ROCKRIMMON      1971
ASHLEN VANA            0:18:57.9   F          10         PIONEER         1973
TUCKER VANA            0:18:57.6   M          7          PIONEER         1974
STEVEN WACKER          0:15:05.2   M          7          ST LOUIS        2815
BRIANNA WADDLE         0:17:11.0   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1983
VIVIAN WADDLE          0:17:39.2   F          6          ROCKRIMMON      1984
CAROLINE WEATHERFORD   0:17:27.1   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   2000
CAITLYN WEBB           0:17:23.4   F          6          CHEY MTN CHRT   2752
MATT WEBB              0:12:45.6   M          7          CHEY MTN CHRT   2753
MEG WEISENBACH         0:12:55.3   F          7          ROCKRIMMON      2757
JOSH WRIGHT            0:11:27.5   M          7          PIONEER         2819
JOSIAH WUTHIER         0:16:43.1   M          6          HOME            2776
LUKE YEAGER            0:10:54.5   M                     CSCS            2780
CLAIRE ZOMBOLA         0:12:31.9   F          7          ROCKRIMMON      2791

-------------------------------------------------------------------

                   Race 4 -- Another School Age Sprint
                           Approx 2.0 Miles

Alphabetical Results
                                                       11-11-2001
Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
JORDON ACOSTA          0:23:30.9   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    117
STEVE ALLISON          0:16:49.4   M          9          CHIPETA          573
LANCE ANGULO           0:15:44.0   M          11         FRENCH           755
KEVIN ARNSBERG         0:19:07.8   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    757
MICHAEL ARNSBERG       0:12:26.3   M          13         TIMBERVIEW       783
DRAKE AUSTIN           0:19:03.3   M          8          KATH LEE BATES  2806
ADAM AVISCHIOUS        0:16:03.8   M          7          TCA              800
MATTHEW AVISCHIOUS     0:15:14.3   M          9          TCA              801
MICHAEL BAKER          0:20:17.4   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       802
TARA BARNES            0:19:15.5   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    832
AUSTIN BELCHER         0:16:36.2   M          8          TCA              842
KATE BENES             0:21:40.9   F          10         PIONEER          875
JEREMY BESMER          0:16:37.9   M          11         PIONEER          898
JASON BEST             0:19:36.3   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS    909
HAL BOULTER            0:24:25.5   M          10         ROCKRIMMON       920
ANTHONY BRACCHI        0:14:44.8   M          11         FRENCH           921
JENNIFER BREMSER       0:12:42.7   F          10         TCA              933
COLLIN BROWN           0:15:49.3   M          11         TCA              964
KELSEY BROWN           0:15:23.9   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS    968
SERGEY BUETTNER        0:24:46.7   M          11         PRAIRIE HILLS    970
LAURISA CANINI         0:15:05.5   F          10         ROCKRIMMON       981
TAYLOR CATTOLICA       0:18:50.3   M          9          TCA             1031
JOSEPH CHASE           0:21:51.2   M          7          WASHINGTON      1035
NICHOLAS CHESSMAN      0:32:16.5   M          7          TCA             1037
RYAN CLARK             0:14:42.2   M          10         IRON HORSE      1056
JASON COGZELL          0:26:44.4   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1102
JON COMISKEY           0:24:58.5   M          6          STEELE          1107
SARAH CORY             0:21:22.2   F          10         TCA             1164
AARON COUGHLIN         0:18:43.6   M          9          TCA             1165
JAMES CRABB            0:17:52.0   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS   1175
CHRYSTINA CRONIN       0:18:26.4   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1186
LUKE DAVIS             0:12:45.7   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1197
MICHAEL DEBORJA        0:15:45.7   M          11         OTERO           1209
JIMMY DEMKOWICZ        0:20:46.9   M          6          TCA             1220
KATE DEMKOWICZ         0:24:54.9   F          9          TCA             1221
ADAM DICKERSON         0:13:32.8   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1226
ETHAN DOHERTY          0:14:19.2   M          10         FOOTHILLS       1236
DANIEL DONAT           0:15:34.8   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1238
KATHERINE ENGLEMAN     0:21:29.0   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1280
ALLY ENO               0:21:33.7   F          10         PIONEER         1294
AMANA ENO              0:22:31.8   F          11         GORMAN          1302
CHELSEA FARGO          0:17:22.2   F          11         CHALLENGER      1304
SAM FELDOTTO           0:14:27.1   M          11         TCA             1311
ALEC FEUERBACH         0:19:10.5   M          8          CHIPETA         1312
DANIELLE FLAHERTY      0:17:25.8   F          9          TCA             1318
NATE FLOREA            0:17:18.5   M          8          TCA             1324
JOSEPH FORSBERG        0:29:38.2   M          9          ROCKRIMMON      1329
MATTHEW FRIER          0:17:15.7   M          8          TCA             1336
RYAN FRUSH             0:16:33.8   M          11         GORMAN          1347
MICHAEL GARRETT        0:26:10.7   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1360
DAVID GEIGER           0:15:45.1   M          12         HOME            1379
NAOMI GEIGER           0:25:58.8   F          9          HOME            1382
RUTH GEIGER            0:19:51.4   F          11         HOME            1385
ASHLEY GLENN           0:18:06.2   F          9          PRAIRIE HILLS   1392
KRISTY GLENN           0:20:06.2   F          11         PRAIRIE HILLS   1394
ANDREW GOODMAN         0:16:11.3   M          9          TAYLOR          1402
TREVOR GRIGGS          0:18:12.2   M          7          TCA             1430
GEANINE HADDON         0:24:02.6   F          12         MANN MS         1449
MARK HADDON            0:21:58.1   M          8          KATHRYN BATES   1466
ETHAN HAHN             0:20:13.2   M          9          TCA             1468
TUCKER HAMILTON        0:14:34.2   M          6          ROCKRIMMON      1477
BROOKE HAMMOND         0:17:49.2   F          8          MTN VIEW        2808
BEN HANENBURG          0:19:43.1   M          9          TCA             1478
KAITLIN HANENBURG      0:16:40.5   F          9          TCA             1479
JOHNATHAN HANN         0:21:44.8   M          10         SCOTT           1480
JOHN HAUSER            0:17:52.5   M          10         AEES            1509
SHEA HAYCOCK           0:17:10.9   F          9          TCA             1511
KATELYN HOOK           0:24:26.6   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1572
JACOB JACKSON          0:17:00.1   M          8          TCA             1592
KRISTINA JENNINGS      0:26:30.2   F          10         PIONEER         1606
HENRY JONES            0:22:39.5   M          9          TCA             1618
KYLE JONES             0:22:36.3   M          8          WOODMEN ROBERT  1619
SUSAN JONES            0:21:33.2   F          7          TCA             1635
APARNA KAILASAM        0:20:21.3   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1641
AUSTIN KAISER          0:14:19.7   M          10         TCA             1643
BRANDON KAISER         0:17:51.3   M          7          TCA             1644
EMILY KASYON           0:16:28.7   F          10         BROADMOOR       1645
JOSH KEEN              0:22:35.6   M          10         PIONEER         1646
STEFAN KLEIN           0:17:17.4   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1655
JORDAN KLINE           0:18:35.3   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1656
TAYLOR KLINE           0:20:44.9   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1657
LAUREL KLOSTER         0:17:34.7   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1658
LAUREN KOFF            0:23:08.3   F          8          ROCKRIMMON      1663
KEAGAN LACEY           0:18:16.4   M          8          PIONEER         1668
JOE LADEN              0:21:40.0   M          10         TCA             1671
JADE LANGE             0:24:48.3   F          8          ROCKRIMMON      1674
SAMUEL LEAKE           0:13:21.6   M          10         PRAIRIE HILLS   1678
KATELYN LENNEN         0:18:41.8   F          9          PIONEER         1686
LUKE LIN LINDSAYBRIS   0:19:46.0   M          9          ROCKRIMMON      1695
JOHN LOWTHER           0:25:26.9   M          9          PIONEER         1700
JAKE LUBBERS           0:29:39.7   M          9          ROCKRIMMON      1701
JEFFREY LUBBERS        0:18:22.6   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1702
RYAN MASON             0:16:11.7   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1708
JOEY MATZKE            0:15:58.4   M          8          EXPLORER        1711
KIMBERLY MATZKE        0:14:37.2   F          10         TCA             1713
JILL MAYS              0:22:45.2   F          11         HOME            1714
KATIE MCBRIDE          0:20:03.4   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1716
LEVI MCBRIDE           0:14:56.9   M          10         TCA             1717
SHANNON MCBRIDE        0:17:39.3   F          11         ROCKRIMMON      1718
TESS MCFADDEN          0:17:24.1   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1723
MEGAN MCGEE            0:18:10.5   F          10         PRAIRIE HILLS   1725
TREY MCKINNEY          0:18:35.9   M          6          PINON VALLEY    1727
CHRISTINA MELAHN       0:20:50.7   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1739
DANIEL MESWARD         0:12:16.7   M          13         TCA             2807
JOSHUA MESWARD         0:16:29.1   M          7          TCA             1740
SEBASTIAN MESZAROS     0:16:55.6   M          10         REMINGTON       1742
CHRISTIAN MEYER        0:21:47.7   M          7          VERA SCOTT      1745
ALEXIS MILLER          0:15:11.5   F          11         LP MIDDLE       1747
MATTHEW MITCHELL       0:16:02.4   M          12         HOMESCHOOL      1758
TIMMY MORRIS           0:18:17.5   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1768
CAITLYN MULLINS        0:25:04.0   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1773
JOE NICHOLSON          0:19:41.4   M          8          PINON VALLEY    1786
ELLIOTT NIKODEMSKI     0:19:40.7   M          8          PINON VALLEY    1787
ALYSSA NORTHAM         0:19:02.4   F          9          TCA             1790
LUKE NORTHAM           0:15:27.3   M          12         TCA             1791
NICOLE OLSON           0:18:39.3   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1794
ALAINA OLTROGGE        0:20:19.1   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1795
ANNIE PARCHINSKI       0:25:06.9   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1799
CATE PARCHINSKI        0:19:48.9   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1800
FORREST PARKER         0:13:57.0   M          11         LPMS            1802
EMILY PARK             0:20:36.9   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1803
GRACE PASKO            0:17:31.0   F          11         GORMAN          1806
RUPA PATEL             0:24:52.7   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1808
JAYSEN PATTERSON       0:18:14.9   M          10         PIONEER         1809
LUCAS PLANT            0:16:58.4   M          9          TCA             1825
JAKE PUGSLEY           0:22:10.5   M          10         ACADEMY INT     1830
ALEX QUIROS            0:21:25.5   M          8          TCA             1832
EMILY RAUTH            0:26:06.4   F          8          PIONEER         2820
JESSICA RAUTH          0:26:32.8   F          10         PIONEER         2821
LEIGHANN REID          0:17:06.1   F          10         PIONEER         1839
KATE REMPEL            0:20:09.0   F          9          CHARLES HAG     1841
ANDY RETTING           0:15:11.0   M          9          TCA             1842
KOBI REX               0:12:51.9   M          9          TCA             1844
SEAN RIVERA            0:22:23.1   M          9          AIES            1847
JUSTIN ROCHON          0:15:50.7   M          11         FRENCH          1850
BRIAN RODRIQUEZ        0:17:17.2   M          9          PIONEER         1851
BRADFORD ROGERS        0:17:10.5   M          9          TCA             1853
ALLI ROIKO             0:14:58.7   F          11         ROCKRIMMON      1858
AMBER ROSACKER         0:26:09.3   F          9          PIONEER         1862
JOSEPH SALES           0:15:18.5   M          9          TCA             1868
JAKE SARLO             0:15:30.5   M          10         PIONEER         1871
WILLIAM SATUFFER       0:13:17.2   M          11         HOLMES          1872
EMILY SCHAFER          0:20:26.2   F          10         MARK TWAIN      1873
KELLI SCHAFER          0:19:59.7   F          10         MARK TWAIN      1874
NICK SCHWARZ           0:14:33.4   M          10         TCA             1884
KEVIN SCHWINDT         0:17:06.6   M          9          ANTELOPE TRAIL  1885
MONICA SCHWINDT        0:21:39.1   F          8          ANTELOPE TRAIL  1886
RANI SCHWINDT          0:17:17.9   F          10         CHALLENGER      1887
CASEY SHUMWAY          0:19:01.8   M          9          ROCKRIMMON      1897
KARA SLAVOSKI          0:14:31.8   F          9          MONUMENT ACDY   1901
STEPHEN SLOAN          0:15:53.3   M          11         TCA             1903
JUSTIN SOLVERSON       0:18:20.5   M          7          PRAIRIE HILLS   1916
ISAAC SPENCER          0:14:36.8   M          11         TCA             1918
MARGARET STAUFFER      0:15:54.6   F          8          STEELE          1922
HANNAH STLOUIS         0:14:59.8   F          11         TCA             1926
TABEA STLOUIS          0:17:07.8   F          9          TCA             1929
CHRISTINE STURGILL     0:17:40.4   F          11         COL SPGS SCH    1933
DRAPER SULLIVAN        0:22:41.8   M          6          STEELE          1936
TERRANCE TAYLOR        0:16:12.0   M          10         FRENCH          1942
ANDREW THOMAS          0:17:11.3   M          10         ROCKRIMMON      1945
DARREN THOMAS          0:20:47.5   M          7          ROCKRIMMON      1946
JAKE THOMAS            0:17:31.7   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1949
TRENT THOMAS           0:17:30.8   M          9          PRAIRIE HILLS   1950
MACK THORPE            0:20:41.0   M          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   1954
ANDREW TREVINO         0:13:38.1   M          12         CHALLENGER      1958
NICK TREVINO           0:20:30.1   M          10         ANTELOPE TRAIL  1959
ALEXA TRUJILLO         0:17:51.0   F          9          ROCKRIMMON      1961
LEVI TRUJILLO          0:17:23.3   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      1963
NATHAN TRUJILLO        0:19:43.9   M          8          ROCKRIMMON      1964
CASEY TWIFORD          0:33:29.3   F          6          PRAIRIE HILLS   1967
BRITTANY VOGEL         0:20:48.1   F          10         ROCKRIMMON      1977
SCOTT VONTHUN          0:17:24.3   M          8          MARTINEZ        1981
TREVOR WALISZEWSKI     0:13:49.4   M          11         TCA             1988
BRADY WALLEN           0:16:37.3   M          9          PIONEER         1991
LINDSAY WEATHERFORD    0:19:47.0   F          11         TIMBERVIEW      2751
ALEX WEISENBACH        0:17:10.0   M          11         ROCKRIMMON      2755
JACK WEISENBACH        0:16:32.8   M          10         ROCKRIMMON      2756
EVAN WILLIS            0:28:20.7   M          7          TCA             2764
KATHLEEN WINCHESTER    0:24:39.7   F          10         PIONEER         2770
CASSIE WRIGHT          0:26:32.2   F          10         PIONEER         2818
OLIVER YANEY           0:14:50.3   M          11         EAGLEVIEW       2778
ERIKA YEAGER           0:17:28.3   F          10                         2779
ROSS YEAGER            0:15:37.6   M          12                         2781
MEGAN YOUNG            0:25:28.5   F          8          PRAIRIE HILLS   2787
TODD YOUNG             0:17:13.5   M          10         PRAIRIE HILLS   2788
 Back to results page