Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                   2001 PPRR Kids Fall Series
                        Cumulative Result

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                           Toddler Trot

No times.  An "X" means the child participated in the race.

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
JOSH ALLEN                              X           X                   M   3                         
JASON BALKE                 X                                           M   2                         
LAURA BARDUNIOTIS           X                       X           X       F   2           WOODMAN HILLS 
REBECCA BIEDA               X           X           X           X       F   1 1/2                     
BRITTANY CARDIN             X           X           X           X       F   2                         
CHLOE CASSENS               X           X                       X       F   19 months                 
CHANCE DAVIS                            X                               M   2                         
CHRISTOPHER DEBORJA         X           X           X           X       M   2                         
ISAIAH DEBORJA                          X                       X       M   2                         
SEAN DERBY                  X           X                               M   3           PINON VALLEY  
KYRA ELLIOTT                            X           X           X       F   2                         
RACHEL ENGER                X                                   X       F   2                         
MARIA FELDOTTO              X           X           X           X       F   2                         
KALIE FILLHART                                      X                   F   3                         
SADIE FILLHART              X                                           F   1                         
AVERY GATES                 X           X                       X       F   2                         
ANNA GEIGER                 X           X                       X       F   3           HOME          
ESTHER GEIGER               X           X                       X       F   1           HOME          
LANDON GONZALEZ             X                                           M   3                         
SPENCER HAMILTON                        X                               M   3           PRE           
ALEXANDER HELLENGA          X                       X                   M   13 months   ANGLES NEST   
BRENDAN HENDERSON                       X                               M   2                         
RYAN HENDERSON                          X                               M   4                         
CASSIDY HYATT               X                                           F   2                         
JENNA KINDT                 X                                           F   3                         
BRENDEN KOEHLINGER                                  X           X       M   3                         
SARAH LADEN                 X           X           X                   F   3           SUNSET METH   
MADISON LAMBROS             X           X           X           X       F   3                         
CECILIA LEE                             X           X           X       F   3                         
ELIANA LEE                              X           X           X       F   1                         
SYDNEY LEWIS                            X           X           X       F   2                         
WILLIAM MCGEE               X                       X           X       M   2                         
MARY MEANS                  X           X           X           X       F   1                         
ALEXIA MEYER                X                                   X       F   1 1/2                     
KATHRYN MILLER                                                  X       F   4           SPGS CANN CHRH
MATTEA MIRANDA                          X           X           X       F   14 MONTHS                 
MCKENNA MONK                            X           X           X       F   2                         
ABIGAIL MOSES               X           X           X                   F   1                         
LINDSEY MURRAY                                      X           X       F   2                         
KINSEY PEDERSEN             X           X           X           X       F   23 months                 
NICK PHILLIPS                                       X                   M   1                         
DARIO POMPEII                           X                       X       M   28 MONTHS                 
SAMANTHA PRICE              X           X           X           X       F   3           PRAIRIE HILLS 
GABRIEL REINOEHL            X           X           X           X       M   3           EXPLORER      
CAROLINE ROGERS             X           X           X           X       F   3           TCA           
BLAKE ROLLEY                X           X           X           X       M   2                         
ALEC SCHRANK                X           X                               M   2                         
NICOLE STARR                X                                   X       F   1                         
CAROLINE STIEGLITZ                      X                               F   3           GCE           
JUBILEE STLOUIS             X                       X           X       F   2           PRE           
ELLIE SULLIVAN                                                  X       F   3                         
SETH SULLIVAN               X           X           X           X       M   1                         
IAN THOMAS                  X           X           X           X       M   2 1/2                     
FIONA TIMM                                                      X       F   3           CALARY PRE    
ALEXA TRUJILLO                                      X           X       F   2                         
JOSIE TWIFORD                                       X                   F   3                         
ZACK TWIFORD                                        X                   M   4                         
JONATHAN VALTIN                                     X                   M   4           ROCKRIMMON    
DEE ANNA WAHL               X           X           X                   F   3                         

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Preschool Prance

No times.  An "X" means the child participated in the race.

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
BECKY ALLEN                             X                       X       F   5           CHRISTIAN MONT
JOSH ALLEN                                                      X       M   3                         
KAYLA ANDREWS                                       X                   F   7           WOODMEN ROBERT
AVERY AUSTIN                X                                   X       M   5           PIONEER       
ELENA BARDUNIOTIS           X           X           X           X       F   4           WOODMAN HILLS 
LAURA BARDUNIOTIS                       X                               F   2           WOODMAN HILLS 
JESSICA BIEDA               X           X           X           X       F   5           PRE           
NICOLE BRITA                X                                           F   4           PRE           
MARISA CARDIN               X           X           X           X       F   5           BRISTOL       
DOMINIC CASON               X                                           M   5           ACDY EDISON   
SYDNEY CASON                X                                           F   7           ACDY EDISON   
DANIEL CLARK                X           X           X           X       M   4           IRON HORSE    
STEPHANIE COMPTON           X                       X           X       F   5           PINON VALLEY  
REAGAN COUGHLIN                         X           X                   F   5           SUNRISE PRE   
KINSEY DAVIS                            X                               F   4                         
JILLIAN DEHERRERA           X                                           F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
DELANEY DORMER                                      X           X       F   4                         
BRITTANY ENGER              X                                           F   5           TCA           
KALIE FILLHART              X                                           F   3                         
SOPHIE FOSTER               X           X           X           X       F   3           RUTH WASHBURN 
AUSTIN GARRETT                          X                       X       M   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
ARMIN GEIGER                X           X           X           X       M   5           HOME          
COURTNEY GRIGGS                         X           X                   F   5           TCA           
LAUREN HAMILTON                         X                               F   5           TCA           
LUKE HANSEN                 X                                           M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
CALEB HESS                  X                                           M   4                         
BEN HOOK                    X           X           X           X       M   5           TCA           
WILL HOOK                   X           X           X           X       M   4                         
QUINN JENNINGS              X                                           M   3                         
ZOE JENNINGS                X                                           F   5           MT VIEW MONT  
ERICA JONES                 X           X                       X       F   4           GIVING TREE   
ROBIN JONES                 X           X           X           X       F   4           TCA           
NICK JUHL                               X                               M   4           YMCA          
SHEELA KAILASAM             X           X                               F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
KAYCEE KOEHLINGER                                   X           X       F   4                         
SARAH LADEN                                                     X       F   3           SUNSET METH   
BRIAN LANNING                           X                               M   4                         
CHANCE LATHROP                                                  X       M   4           PINON VALLEY  
KRISTI LEECH                X                                           F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
MEGAN LEECH                 X           X           X           X       F   4           ROCKRIMMON    
DAVID LENNEN                X           X           X           X       M   5           PIONEER       
MICHAEL LENNEN              X           X           X           X       M   5           PIONEER       
EMMA LEVERETT                                                   X       F   4           CALVARY PRE   
KAYTI LEWIS                             X           X           X       F   4                         
CARL LINDSAY                X                                           M   3                         
KELLY MATZKE                X                       X           X       F   5           EXPLORER      
LUCAS MCGEE                 X                       X           X       M   4                         
SERENA MCKNIGHT                         X           X                   F   4           PRE           
ABE MEANS                   X           X           X           X       M   3                         
MANDY MEANS                 X           X           X           X       F   5                         
JOY MEDEVIELEE                                      X                   F   9           TCA           
MICAH MESWARD                           X                               M   5           TCA           
MARISA MIRANDA              X           X           X           X       F   4           JEFFERSON     
MIRANDA MITCHELL            X           X           X           X       F   5           HOMESCHOOL    
CONNOR MONK                                         X           X       M   4           PRE           
MICHALA MONK                            X           X           X       F   5                         
ELIZABETH MOSES             X           X           X                   F   4                         
LAUREN MURRAY               X                       X                   F   5           TRAILBLAZER   
BRENNA NELSON               X                                           F   6           COLUMBINE     
PEYTON NELSON               X           X           X           X       F   5           TRI LAKES MONT
LAINY ONEAL                 X                                           F   8           BROADMOOR     
TAYLOR OSELAND              X           X           X           X       F   4                         
TAYLOR PAULSON                                      X                   F   4           PRE           
KATIE PEDERSEN              X           X           X           X       F   4                         
KAILEIGH PHELPS                         X           X           X       F   4           TRI LAKES MONT
LUKE PHILLIPS                                       X                   M   5           WOODMEN ROBERT
TOM PHILLIPS                                        X                   M   5           WOODMEN ROBERT
KENNETH PLANT               X           X           X           X       M   3                         
KYLE REX                    X           X           X           X       M   3           TCA           
HANNAH ROGERS               X           X           X           X       F   5           TCA           
DYLAN ROLLEY                X           X           X           X       M   4                         
MARIE RYAN                  X                                           F   5           BROADMOOR     
MEGAN RYAN                  X                                           F   7                         
JOE SALES                   X                                           M   9           TCA           
ALEC SCHRANK                                                    X       M   2                         
MCKENZIE SCHRANK            X           X                       X       F   4                         
ANDREW SCHWAB                                                   X       M   4                         
BRANON SCHWAB                                                   X       M   4                         
CLAY SCHWAB                                                     X       M   3                         
HALEY SEIDMAN                                       X                   F   6           TRAIL HAUS    
JESSIE SHIELDS                                      X                   F   5           STEELE        
EMILY SINNOTT               X           X           X           X       F   4           HOLY APOST    
AUDREY SMITH                X                                           F   4           PRE           
SARAH STLOUIS               X                       X           X       F   5           HOME          
ELLIE SULLIVAN              X           X           X                   F   3                         
NATHAN SULLIVAN                                                 X       M   5           FOUN FT CRSN  
LINDSEY TALLAKSON                       X           X           X       F   5           TCA           
CONNOR TIMM                                                     X       M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
REESE TONSITS               X           X           X           X       M   4           CALVARY PRE   
LAUREL TRUJILLO             X                                           F   5           ROCKRIMMON    
AMANDA TURMES                                       X           X       F   4           PRE           
JOSIE TWIFORD               X                                           F   3                         
ZACK TWIFORD                X                                           M   4                         
JASON UNGVARSKY                         X           X           X       M   5                         
JONATHAN VALTIN                                                 X       M   4                         
SARAH VONTHUN               X           X           X           X       F   5           MARTINEZ      
VIVIAN WADDLE               X           X                               F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
RYAN WANEY                                                      X       M   6           EXPLORER      
CATHERINE WATERBURY                     X                               F   4                         
QUIN WATERBURY                          X                               M   3                         
MATTHEW WATERS              X                                           M   8           TCA           
CAITLYN WEBB                            X                               F   6           CHEY MTN CHRT 
EVAN WILLIS                 X                                           M   7                         
JOSHUA WILLIS               X           X           X           X       M   4           TCA           
DALLAS WRIGHT               X           X                       X       M   4                         
JOSH WRIGHT                 X                                           M   7           PIONEER       

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       School Age Sprint

Alphabetical Results


Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        (1 Mile)   (0.8 Mile)  (0.9 Mile)  (1.1 Mile)
HAYLEY ABBOTT                       0:09:55.2                           F   6           STEELE        
JERRED ABDELLA          0:13:19.8   0:09:34.3   0:10:52.7   0:14:41.4   M   6           FALCON        
FABIAN ALCARAZ                                  0:07:05.5               M               STRATMOOR HILL  
MARCUS ALCARAZ                                  0:07:19.6               M   8           STRATMOOR HILL
ALYSSA ALLEN                                                0:12:40.9   F   7           TCA           
DEVON ALLISON           0:13:24.4   0:08:11.2   0:08:05.0   0:11:30.2   M   8           CHIPETA       
KALI ALLISON                                                0:11:48.2   F   11          HOLMES        
KARA ALLISON            0:09:57.2   0:08:08.6   0:08:14.4   0:13:53.2   F   11          HOLMES        
KYLE ALLISON            0:12:58.4   0:08:14.5   0:08:17.7   0:13:55.8   M   6           CHIPETA       
SARAH ANDERSON          0:14:36.7   0:09:48.7   0:10:09.9   0:16:01.2   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
GABRIELLE ANGULO                                0:07:22.3   0:13:06.1   F   8           FRENCH        
MICHAEL BAKER                                   0:08:11.8               M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
JOE BARRY                                       0:07:02.6               M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
CURTIS BEIMBORN         0:09:57.6   0:08:23.9               0:12:12.1   M   10          TCA           
SHAILEY BELCHER         0:15:43.6   0:09:14.3   0:09:32.4   0:14:00.3   F   6           TCA           
JACLYN BENES                        0:09:27.7   0:09:46.9   0:14:33.7   F   8           PIONEER       
REBECCA BERNSTEIN       0:14:45.7                                       F   9           HIGH PLAINS   
SCOTT BLUBAUGH          0:16:26.6                                       M   8           ROCKRIMMON    
ZACH BLUM               0:10:18.8                                       M   7           STEELE        
PHILLIP BRADFORD                                            0:14:24.2   M   10          FRONTIER      
BREE BREMSER            0:11:56.7   0:09:23.3               0:13:01.0   F   6           TCA           
JENNIFER BREMSER        0:07:43.3                                       F   10          TCA           
DEVIN BRITA             0:15:50.1                                       M   7           ANTELOPE TRAIL
RACHEL BROEREN          0:15:37.4   0:11:04.9   0:10:01.0   0:16:07.4   F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JACOB BROWN             0:08:04.8                                       M   11          MONUMENT CHRT 
KYLE BRUNK                                      0:08:07.7               M   8           TCA           
RORIE CAMACHO           0:15:17.5                                       F   6           STEELE        
JULIAN CANINI           0:15:03.2   0:10:42.1   0:09:38.4   0:15:40.4   M   5           ROCKRIMMON    
CONNOR CATTOLICA        0:14:33.2   0:09:17.0   0:08:53.0   0:14:14.8   M   7           TCA           
ALEXA CHACON            0:15:37.1   0:09:16.1   0:08:51.8   0:14:10.9   F   6           EXPLORER      
NICHOLAS CHESSMAN       0:15:55.9   0:11:55.2   0:13:28.2               M   7           TCA           
MARK CLAGETT            0:15:18.3   0:10:23.2   0:09:46.4   0:14:42.4   M   8           STEELE        
BRANDON CLARK           0:08:55.4   0:06:22.4   0:06:16.7   0:10:23.3   M   7           IRON HORSE    
GRACE COMISKEY          0:16:28.7   0:11:01.4   0:10:06.7   0:16:30.1   F   8           STEELE        
STEPHANIE COMPTON                   0:10:15.8                           F   5           PINON VALLEY  
JONATHAN CORIOSO        0:15:53.9   0:12:52.2               0:20:20.8   M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
EVAN COUGHLIN           0:16:08.0   0:09:26.5   0:09:55.8   0:14:08.3   M   7           TCA           
LAUREN CRAIG            0:10:20.3                                       F   12          MANN MS       
SHONIE DEFORE           0:10:14.9                                       F   8           REMINGTON     
ELISE DEHERRERA                                             0:11:09.5   F   11          EAGLEVIEW     
JILLIAN DEHERRERA                   0:10:45.1   0:10:37.1   0:16:33.5   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
DANIELLE DELOUX                     0:09:00.0   0:07:59.8   0:12:39.6   F   7           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JIMMY DEMKOWICZ         0:14:02.4   0:09:24.3   0:09:06.4               M   6           TCA           
KATE DEMKOWICZ                                  0:13:09.1               F   9           TCA           
MATTHEW DICKEY                                  0:07:39.1               M   10          PIONEER       
BEN DOHRMANN                                                0:10:35.0   M   8           STEELE        
RYAN DONAT                                                  0:11:46.0   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MACKENZIE DORMER                                0:08:31.8   0:13:11.0   F   6           MONUMENT ACDY 
BRITTANY DUFAUD                                 0:08:48.1               F   7           FOOTHILLS     
JAYSON ELLIOTT                      0:13:21.8   0:12:29.8   0:18:03.4   M   5           ROCKRIMMON    
ROBBIE EMORY            0:16:31.1                                       M   7           TCA           
BRITTANY ENGER                      0:13:18.2   0:11:05.8   0:16:13.0   F   5           TCA           
JOSHUA ENGER            0:15:56.4   0:12:55.2   0:11:01.8   0:19:22.0   M   7           TCA           
CHELSEA FARGO           0:09:28.6                                       F   11          CHALLENGER    
GRACE FARRINGTON        0:15:21.3   0:10:58.6   0:09:30.7               F   8           HOME          
OLIVIA FARRINGTON       0:15:21.3   0:11:01.8   0:09:37.5               F   6           HOME          
DAVID FEUERBACH                                 0:08:19.6   0:12:50.7   M   6           CHIPETA       
AMBER FLOREA            0:15:39.2   0:13:20.7   0:11:03.1   0:19:23.4   F   7           TCA           
NATE FLOREA             0:11:01.6   0:08:01.4                           M   8           TCA           
ANNE FREDELL            0:10:06.5                                       F   11          CHALLENGER    
MELISSA GABRIEL         0:14:56.7                                       F   9           OTERO         
KATRINA GACESA          0:14:45.2   0:11:12.8   0:09:25.1               F   9           STEELE        
ALEX GARRETT            0:11:55.8                           0:10:59.1   M   11          TIMBERVIEW    
ERIN GATES              0:16:16.8   0:10:16.7   0:09:54.5   0:15:28.1   F   6           STEELE        
ABIGAIL GEIGER          0:16:22.4   0:10:52.4   0:11:38.1   0:20:25.9   F   7           HOME          
JACOB GILLIS                                                0:12:34.1   M   8           LARKSPUR      
BEN GOODMAN                                     0:07:04.3   0:12:14.1   M   7           TAYLOR        
EDYE GORMAN             0:15:34.5   0:10:31.4                           F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
IGOR GOULART                                    0:06:28.4               M   7           HUMPHREY      
MOLLY GRABER            0:16:30.3   0:10:06.4   0:09:44.5   0:14:48.5   F   7           STEELE        
COURTNEY GRIGGS                                             0:16:20.9   F   5           TCA           
TREVOR GRIGGS           0:10:56.6   0:08:01.0   0:07:20.0               M   7           TCA           
SPENCER GUDENRATH       0:16:10.8                                       M   7           CSCS          
HANNAH GUSTAFSON                                            0:14:39.8   F   7           LARKSPUR      
IAN GUSTAFSON                                               0:13:35.2   M   11                        
CODY HAHN               0:11:39.3   0:08:55.4   0:07:47.8   0:11:50.6   M   7           TCA           
LUKE HANSEN                         0:12:09.5   0:12:40.4   0:16:55.8   M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
SARAH HANSEN            0:15:02.9   0:10:18.6   0:09:57.1   0:17:16.7   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
MADALYN HANSON                                  0:08:39.1               F   8           TAYLOR        
CHRISTOPHER HARRELL                             0:13:14.7   0:14:22.5   M   8           TCA           
JACOB HARRELL                                   0:09:47.9   0:14:33.0   M               TCA      
SHANNON HARRELL                                 0:12:40.8   0:14:16.8   F   9           TCA           
TAYLOR HARRIS           0:10:09.6               0:07:04.9               F   7           TCA           
MASON HAYCOCK           0:14:30.3   0:08:06.9   0:08:57.6   0:12:28.8   M   6           TCA           
TAKARA HOFMAN           0:16:29.7                                       F   7           STEELE        
BART HOUGH                                                  0:14:36.8   M   6           STEELE        
ELISSA HOUGH            0:15:15.9   0:08:52.5               0:15:07.6   F   10          STEELE        
JAMES IVY               0:16:41.8                                       M   8           STEELE        
MACEY JUHL              0:15:35.4   0:10:12.4   0:08:41.7               F   7           TCA           
SHEELA KAILASAM                                 0:09:40.1   0:16:00.6   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
MICHAEL KELLY           0:14:06.2                                       M   11          NORTH MIDDLE  
PAUL KINDERWATER        0:16:28.3   0:11:17.4                           M   6           TCA           
WILLIAM KINN            0:15:38.8               0:15:24.0   0:20:13.7   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
ADRIAN KLEIN                                    0:08:40.0   0:14:10.0   M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
TYLER KNAB              0:08:07.0                                       M   10          PIONEER       
EMILY ROSE KNUCKLES     0:14:42.0   0:09:56.4               0:16:38.1   F   7           TCA           
ALEX KOSLEY             0:08:53.6                                       M   7           FOX HOLLOW    
ALISON KROPKOWSKI                   0:09:02.8   0:07:53.4   0:13:40.6   F   7           TCA           
AARON KUEGEMANN                                 0:11:27.1   0:17:38.7   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MELISSA LACEY                                               0:17:37.6   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MICHAEL LACEY                                               0:17:39.8   M   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JADE LANGE                                      0:09:59.9               F   8           ROCKRIMMON    
MIRANDA LANNING                                             0:13:52.4   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CHASE LATHROP                                   0:08:27.9   0:14:52.2   M   7           PINON VALLEY  
SAMUEL LEAKE            0:08:23.0                                       M   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
STEPHANIE LECLERE       0:15:09.6                                       F   10          PIONEER       
KRISTI LEECH                        0:10:22.5   0:10:16.5   0:14:46.6   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
SUSAN LEONARD           0:16:17.1   0:10:10.0               0:17:37.2   F   6           STEELE        
WILLIAM LEVERETT        0:16:39.0   0:13:48.1               0:24:04.8   M   10          TCA           
CATHY LEWIS             0:07:54.9                                       F   11          PINON VALLEY  
JENNY LEWIS             0:08:49.0                                       F   12          CHEY MTN JH   
ZACH LINDQUIST                                              0:11:34.3   M   7           TCA           
ALISA LINDSAY           0:16:26.0                                       F   8           PIONEER       
ANGELA MACKENZIE                    0:11:15.4   0:11:19.2               F   7           PIONEER       
BRIANNA MASON           0:15:44.3   0:10:24.6   0:10:10.9   0:16:01.8   F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
KATIE MCBRIDE           0:13:48.2   0:08:37.8                           F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
COLIN MCCALL            0:14:07.2                                       M   7           MSMS          
GRACE MCCALL            0:16:36.2                                       F   4           CC CHILDRENS  
TIM MCCALL              0:09:07.5                                       M   8           MAN SPRG MS   
CHRISTINA MELAHN                                0:08:10.2               F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
MICAH MESWARD           0:14:52.1               0:09:45.2   0:16:32.7   M   5           TCA           
JORDAN MILLER                                               0:12:46.5   F   7           TCA           
MICHAEL MILLER                                  0:07:37.5               M   10          PIONEER       
JEFF MILLIMAN                       0:09:01.6   0:08:24.6   0:13:12.1   F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
JENNA MILLIMAN                      0:08:16.9   0:08:49.9   0:12:59.1   F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
CALLI MOORE             0:13:18.0                                       F   8           CHIPETA       
MATTHEW MOORE           0:07:53.1                                       M   11          HOLMES        
GINA MORGAN             0:10:47.4                                       F   8           AIES          
NICK MORTIZ             0:12:01.8                                       M   9           TCA           
LYNDSY MURI             0:14:49.7   0:09:42.8   0:08:08.1   0:16:23.4   F   8           TCA           
LAUREN MURRAY                                               0:19:24.8   F   5           TRAILBLAZER   
ANDREW NELSON           0:11:26.1   0:08:18.3   0:08:01.7   0:14:05.6   M   8           TCA           
DYLAN NELSON            0:10:48.7   0:07:31.4   0:08:18.5               M   7           MOUNTAIN VIEW 
ALISSA NICHOLSAN                                0:10:33.0   0:16:18.5   F   6           PINON VALLEY  
ZAC NICHOLSAN                                               0:16:19.4   M   9           STRATTON      
STEFAN NIKODEMSKI       0:08:32.4               0:06:33.9               M   11          CME           
JANE OLSEN              0:15:40.7                                       F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
STEVE OLTROGGE                                              0:14:08.7   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
AMY PARK                                                    0:11:05.7   F   11          EAGLEVIEW     
HAYLEY PARK             0:14:40.8   0:10:47.9   0:12:23.6   0:16:03.1   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
KARAN PATEL                                                 0:20:10.2   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
TRACE PAULSON                                   0:08:00.8               M   6           TCA           
KERRY PEDERSEN                                  0:10:21.5   0:16:26.7   F   6                         
LUKE PEPPERL            0:09:58.0                                       M   8           TCA           
NATASHE PEPPERL         0:10:12.7                                       F   11          TCA           
TAYLOR PHELPS           0:15:14.2   0:10:48.6   0:09:47.4   0:16:35.1   F   6           TCA           
BOBBY PUGSLEY           0:13:51.3   0:09:22.1   0:08:27.3   0:14:30.4   M   7           ACADEMY INT   
JAKE PURVIS                                     0:08:07.1   0:12:54.4   M   7           TCA           
CASSMIV RAAB            0:15:15.3   0:09:00.8                           F   8           STEELE        
EMILY RAITH             0:15:45.2                                       F   8           PIONEER       
JENNI REED              0:11:42.6                                       F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
KACI REX                0:10:05.5   0:08:03.5               0:11:22.4   M   7           TCA           
RACHEL RIVERA           0:15:54.3                                       F   7           AIES          
CASEY ROBINSON                                  0:06:50.9               M   11          PIONEER       
GARRETT ROGERS          0:13:10.3   0:08:16.3   0:07:58.0   0:11:55.2   M   7           TCA           
QUNICY ROGERS           0:14:01.2   0:08:13.8               0:12:49.3   M   7           PENROSE       
KELLYN ROIKO            0:10:43.3   0:07:48.5   0:07:13.9   0:12:30.3   F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
ASHLEY ROSACKER                                 0:11:09.8   0:16:30.9   F   6           PIONEER       
BAILEY RUSHTON                      0:10:41.3                           F   9                         
BEN SARLO                           0:08:34.5   0:08:44.8   0:12:58.3   M   8           PIONEER       
COLLIN SCHEER           0:14:16.9   0:08:45.5                           M   6           TCA           
RYAN SCHEER             0:10:00.3   0:07:40.5                           M   8           TCA           
ALISON SCHREIBER        0:13:12.1                                       F   11          LP MIDDLE     
CHRIS SCHROEDER         0:11:26.8                                       M   9           SCHOOL WOODS  
JON SCHROEDER           0:16:20.2                                       M   8           EXPLORER      
JOANNA SCHWAB           0:15:11.6   0:10:47.1   0:12:09.1   0:14:43.4   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
HALEY SEIDMAN           0:16:40.9                                       F   6           TRAIL HAUS    
JACOB SHIELDS                       0:08:58.3                           M   8           STEELE        
JESSIE SHIELDS          0:15:02.4   0:11:11.0               0:19:35.7   F   5           STEELE        
WILLIAM SINNOTT         0:14:49.1   0:10:07.1   0:09:36.7   0:15:55.7   M   6           REMINGTON     
ELENA SLAVOSKI          0:11:59.8   0:09:15.5               0:13:01.7   F   6           MONUMENT ACDY 
NATE SLAVOSKI           0:09:08.5                                       M   10          MONUMENT ACDY 
CHARLIE SMITH           0:10:08.2                                       M   8           ANTELOPE TRAIL
ELLEN SMITH             0:14:43.6                           0:19:25.3   F   5           STEELE        
EMILY SMITH             0:10:26.9                           0:13:05.0   F   9           STEELE        
SHANE SMITH             0:13:42.4   0:09:11.5                           M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
PATRICK SOBECKI         0:15:38.4   0:10:50.9   0:09:43.6   0:17:09.8   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
DESYREE STARR           0:15:43.0               0:10:37.7   0:16:57.7   F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MARGARET STAUFFER       0:08:10.6   0:06:39.2                           F   8           STEELE        
ELIZABETH STLOUIS                                           0:12:16.1   F   7           TCA           
JOHNSON STOKES                                  0:10:38.6   0:14:44.3   M   7           CHIPETA       
EMMET SUBKA                                                 0:12:03.4   M   8           STEELE        
OLIVIA SUBKA                        0:09:41.6   0:09:29.5               F   6           STEELE        
CHAD SWIFT                                                  0:14:25.8   M   7           PIONEER       
KYLE TALLAKSON                                              0:13:27.5   M   7           TCA           
SEAN TAPPENDEN                                              0:12:39.2   M   8                         
TREVON TAYLOR                                   0:10:56.2   0:17:45.8   M   7           FRENCH        
MARK THORELL            0:21:16.0               0:14:56.2   0:19:14.3   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
MACK THORPE                                     0:08:20.9               M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CAMERON TOMLIN          0:16:29.2                                       M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
PETER TONSITS           0:10:28.6   0:07:19.9   0:06:59.3   0:11:00.7   M   6           CSCS          
LAUREL TRUJILLO                     0:12:53.9   0:10:32.1   0:20:15.3   F   5           ROCKRIMMON    
NATHAN TRUJILLO                                 0:09:45.7               M   8           ROCKRIMMON    
JENNIFER TURMES         0:15:11.0   0:11:16.1   0:09:08.2   0:16:39.7   F   8           TCA           
CASEY TWIFORD           0:16:07.7               0:13:29.6               F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
EVERETT VALTIN                                  0:08:30.4   0:13:32.9   M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
ASHLEN VANA             0:16:04.9   0:11:14.6   0:10:33.6   0:18:57.9   F   10          PIONEER       
TUCKER VANA             0:16:06.1   0:11:08.6   0:10:36.3   0:18:57.6   M   7           PIONEER       
CALEB VOLZ                          0:07:53.6                           M   9           CMCA          
SARA VOLZ                           0:10:03.3                           F   5                         
STEVEN WACKER                                   0:08:23.8   0:15:05.2   M   7           ST LOUIS      
BRIANNA WADDLE          0:15:07.1   0:10:17.3   0:10:11.9   0:17:11.0   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
VIVIAN WADDLE                                   0:10:48.3   0:17:39.2   F   6           ROCKRIMMON    
DANIELLE WAHL           0:10:50.7   0:08:19.2   0:07:59.0               F   8           SKYWAY        
DUSTIN WAHL             0:14:53.5   0:09:40.6   0:09:14.2               M   6           SKYWAY        
BB WALKER               0:09:51.1                                       M   9           FOUNTAIN SEC  
JASMINE WALKER          0:15:48.9                                       F   12          FOUNTAIN MS   
NICK WALLEN             0:17:41.3   0:10:12.9                           M   9           PIONEER       
CATHERINE WATERBURY     0:11:01.1                                       F   4                         
QUIN WATERBURY          0:10:59.9                                       M   3                         
COLBY WATERHOUSE        0:15:01.8                                       M   8           TCA           
CAROLINE WEATHERFORD                                        0:17:27.1   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CAITLYN WEBB            0:10:42.3               0:09:02.6   0:17:23.4   F   6           CHEY MTN CHRT 
MATT WEBB               0:12:00.9   0:08:15.3   0:07:52.5   0:12:45.6   M   7           CHEY MTN CHRT 
MEG WEISENBACH          0:14:44.5   0:08:35.2   0:08:15.1   0:12:55.3   F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
CHRISTIAN WILLIAMS      0:13:28.6                                       M   7           TCA           
EVAN WILLIS                         0:11:41.3   0:10:55.1               M   7           TCA           
JORDAN WILSON           0:16:02.8   0:10:00.7                           F   5           TCA           
JOSH WRIGHT                                                 0:11:27.5   M   7           PIONEER       
JOSIAH WUTHIER          0:14:54.4               0:09:53.5   0:16:43.1   M   6           HOME          
LUKE YEAGER             0:11:27.8   0:07:18.9   0:06:46.6   0:10:54.5   M               CSCS          
ADAM YETTER             0:13:26.5               0:09:42.8               M   6           PIONEER       
MATTHEW YETTER          0:14:34.9                                       M   11          MTN RIDGE     
MEGAN YOUNG                                     0:10:49.2               F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
NOELO ZAMOT                         0:11:05.9                           M   6           TRAILBLZAER   
CLAIRE ZOMBOLA          0:12:59.2   0:08:00.2               0:12:31.9   F   7           ROCKRIMMON    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Another School Age Sprint

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        (1 Mile)   (1.25 Mile) (1.65 Mile)  (2 Mile)
JORDON ACOSTA           0:14:41.3   0:14:04.8   0:18:07.6   0:23:30.9   M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
IAN ADAMS               0:10:27.5   0:12:44.8   0:17:14.1               M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
ALYSSA ALLEN            0:13:32.6   0:12:11.2   0:15:59.6               F   7           TCA           
KALI ALLISON            0:10:41.3   0:11:45.6   0:16:05.9               F   11          HOLMES        
STEVE ALLISON           0:09:39.3   0:10:40.0   0:14:47.6   0:16:49.4   M   9           CHIPETA       
ZACH BEN- AMOTS                     0:12:45.5                           M               STEELE        
ALYSSA ANDREWS                                  0:17:00.3               F   10          WOODMEN ROBERT
LANCE ANGULO                                    0:16:39.7   0:15:44.0   M   11          FRENCH        
KEVIN ARNSBERG          0:13:14.5   0:11:56.5   0:16:24.9   0:19:07.8   M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MICHAEL ARNSBERG        0:07:06.9   0:07:34.2   0:10:49.3   0:12:26.3   M   13          TIMBERVIEW    
DRAKE AUSTIN                                                0:19:03.3   M   8           KATH LEE BATES
THADDEUS AUSTIN         0:15:51.2   0:16:13.0                           M   8           PIONEER       
ADAM AVISCHIOUS         0:09:48.1   0:09:52.9   0:14:43.3   0:16:03.8   M   7           TCA           
MATTHEW AVISCHIOUS      0:09:06.6   0:09:27.5   0:13:05.9   0:15:14.3   M   9           TCA           
MICHAEL BAKER           0:14:29.3   0:12:06.9               0:20:17.4   M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
RYAN BANIEWICZ                                  0:13:04.5               M   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
STEVE BARNES            0:11:44.1   0:11:46.6   0:15:58.5               M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
TARA BARNES             0:11:25.5   0:11:53.5   0:15:59.2   0:19:15.5   F   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
CURTIS BEIMBORN                                 0:16:28.4               M   10          TCA           
AUSTIN BELCHER          0:09:09.0   0:10:51.2   0:16:09.4   0:16:36.2   M   8           TCA           
KATE BENES              0:12:03.1   0:12:10.7   0:19:56.6   0:21:40.9   F   10          PIONEER       
JEREMY BESMER           0:09:11.4   0:09:34.5   0:13:38.4   0:16:37.9   M   11          PIONEER       
JASON BEST              0:12:14.8   0:12:55.5   0:17:11.5   0:19:36.3   M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
HAL BOULTER             0:14:10.0   0:15:51.0   0:20:43.5   0:24:25.5   M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
ANTHONY BRACCHI         0:07:50.6   0:09:04.0   0:13:06.6   0:14:44.8   M   11          FRENCH        
BREE BREMSER                                    0:17:35.9               F   6           TCA           
JENNIFER BREMSER        0:07:43.3   0:07:43.3   0:10:58.0   0:12:42.7   F   10          TCA           
COLLIN BROWN            0:08:41.2               0:13:46.6   0:15:49.3   M   11          TCA           
KELSEY BROWN            0:07:55.8   0:08:50.0   0:12:55.2   0:15:23.9   F   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
KYLE BRUNK              0:13:03.0   0:12:31.6                           M   8           TCA           
SERGEY BUETTNER         0:10:30.0   0:11:13.7   0:15:54.3   0:24:46.7   M   11          PRAIRIE HILLS 
LAURISA CANINI          0:08:38.8   0:10:50.4   0:12:19.8   0:15:05.5   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
JONATHAN CARIOSO                                0:23:51.6               M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
TAYLOR CATTOLICA        0:09:33.3   0:11:55.2   0:15:17.4   0:18:50.3   M   9           TCA           
JOSEPH CHASE            0:11:04.8                           0:21:51.2   M   7           WASHINGTON    
NICHOLAS CHESSMAN                                           0:32:16.5   M   7           TCA           
EMILY CHESTNUT          0:11:03.7   0:11:47.7   0:17:22.1               F   11          ROCKRIMMON    
RYAN CLARK              0:08:36.7   0:08:46.8   0:12:48.9   0:14:42.2   M   10          IRON HORSE    
JASON COGZELL           0:16:01.6   0:14:23.5   0:23:10.9   0:26:44.4   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
JON COMISKEY                        0:15:21.8   0:20:59.1   0:24:58.5   M   6           STEELE        
REBECCA CORRIGAN                    0:12:01.8                           F   10          ACDY EDISON   
SARAH CORY              0:11:41.8   0:13:02.8   0:18:21.4   0:21:22.2   F   10          TCA           
AARON COUGHLIN          0:09:51.7   0:10:40.6   0:15:27.1   0:18:43.6   M   9           TCA           
JAMES CRABB             0:10:13.1   0:11:15.2   0:16:28.9   0:17:52.0   M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CHRYSTINA CRONIN        0:10:22.2   0:13:38.4               0:18:26.4   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
LUKE DAVIS              0:06:42.4   0:07:21.1   0:10:27.5   0:12:45.7   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
MICHAEL DEBORJA         0:09:59.5   0:10:52.0   0:14:34.6   0:15:45.7   M   11          OTERO         
BRE DEGRANT                         0:14:51.9                           F   9           PIONEER       
ELISE DEHERRERA                                 0:14:31.9               F   11          EAGLEVIEW     
JIMMY DEMKOWICZ                                             0:20:46.9   M   6           TCA           
KATE DEMKOWICZ          0:14:53.1   0:15:01.3               0:24:54.9   F   9           TCA           
LUKE DERBY              0:07:40.5   0:08:35.5                           M   11          PINON VALLEY  
RYAN DERBY              0:10:17.9   0:10:48.9                           M   7           PINON VALLEY  
ADAM DICKERSON          0:08:03.5   0:08:11.3   0:12:03.7   0:13:32.8   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
JACK DICKEY             0:13:22.9   0:16:05.0   0:21:32.7               M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
MATT DICKEY                         0:12:48.8                           M   11          PIONEER       
ETHAN DOHERTY           0:07:49.8   0:09:01.9   0:12:34.8   0:14:19.2   M   10          FOOTHILLS     
BEN DOHRMANN            0:09:54.0   0:10:03.2                           M   8           STEELE        
DANIEL DONAT            0:08:31.3   0:09:34.8   0:13:51.1   0:15:34.8   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
RYAN DONAT              0:08:15.8   0:08:38.4   0:13:00.1               M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
BRYAN DUFAUD                                    0:14:33.4               M   8           FOOTHILLS     
CHAD DUFAUD                                     0:12:24.7               M   11          EAGLEVIEW     
MAURA DUVAL             0:09:40.0               0:15:44.4               F   10          STEELE        
KATHERINE ENGLEMAN      0:16:14.4   0:12:54.1   0:20:27.1   0:21:29.0   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
KATIE ENGQUIST                                  0:14:40.3               F   13          EAGLEVIEW     
TIM ENGQUIST                                    0:13:48.6               M   10          FOOTHILLS     
ALLY ENO                            0:14:04.2               0:21:33.7   F   10          PIONEER       
AMANA ENO               0:14:38.1   0:13:45.4   0:22:40.4   0:22:31.8   F   11          GORMAN        
CHELSEA FARGO           0:09:28.6   0:10:27.7   0:15:33.9   0:17:22.2   F   11          CHALLENGER    
SAM FELDOTTO            0:08:06.3   0:08:43.9   0:12:09.8   0:14:27.1   M   11          TCA           
ALEC FEUERBACH          0:10:33.1   0:11:22.2   0:16:40.3   0:19:10.5   M   8           CHIPETA       
DAVID FEUERBACH         0:16:23.1   0:11:52.0                           M   6           CHIPETA       
DANIELLE FLAHERTY       0:09:35.3   0:10:06.9   0:14:35.3   0:17:25.8   F   9           TCA           
NATE FLOREA                                                 0:17:18.5   M   8           TCA           
JOSEPH FORSBERG         0:13:21.3   0:14:41.4   0:23:28.5   0:29:38.2   M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
SHEREE FRIEDEL                      0:11:37.8                           F   11          FRENCH        
MATTHEW FRIER           0:10:01.5   0:10:41.1   0:14:50.6   0:17:15.7   M   8           TCA           
RYAN FRIESE             0:06:41.3   0:06:58.7   0:10:11.6               M   13          TIMERVIEW     
RYAN FRUSH              0:08:21.9   0:09:37.3   0:13:34.5   0:16:33.8   M   11          GORMAN        
MICHAEL GARRETT         0:15:37.9   0:14:44.0               0:26:10.7   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
STEPHEN GATLIN                      0:20:15.1                           M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
DAVID GEIGER            0:08:17.6   0:09:05.1   0:13:17.7   0:15:45.1   M   12          HOME          
NAOMI GEIGER            0:15:50.7   0:16:11.8   0:21:18.8   0:25:58.8   F   9           HOME          
RUTH GEIGER             0:10:15.6   0:11:27.2   0:17:52.6   0:19:51.4   F   11          HOME          
ASHLEY GLENN            0:10:55.5   0:14:07.0   0:15:42.8   0:18:06.2   F   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
KRISTY GLENN            0:11:02.0   0:14:40.5   0:18:59.5   0:20:06.2   F   11          PRAIRIE HILLS 
ANDREW GOODMAN          0:08:56.9   0:09:49.2               0:16:11.3   M   9           TAYLOR        
BEN GOODMAN             0:09:34.2   0:10:29.5                           M   7           TAYLOR        
EDYE GORMAN                                     0:20:08.8               F   7           ROCKRIMMON    
ROGER GORMAN            0:09:25.8   0:09:12.3   0:15:17.0               M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
JENNY GRENNARO                      0:16:29.0                           F   9           FRENCH        
TREVOR GRIGGS                                               0:18:12.2   M   7           TCA           
MARLENA GROVENSTEIN                 0:10:17.6   0:14:56.9               F   10          STEELE        
GEANINE HADDON          0:15:10.5   0:13:48.6   0:21:00.8   0:24:02.6   F   12          MANN MS       
MARK HADDON             0:14:27.8               0:18:58.3   0:21:58.1   M   8           KATHRYN BATES 
ETHAN HAHN              0:11:37.7   0:12:11.8   0:16:22.7   0:20:13.2   M   9           TCA           
MICHAEL HAMAMOTO                    0:16:55.1                           M   10          PIONEER       
TUCKER HAMILTON         0:08:28.7   0:09:54.0   0:13:18.1   0:14:34.2   M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
BROOKE HAMMOND                                              0:17:49.2   F   8           MTN VIEW      
BEN HANENBURG           0:10:13.8   0:10:32.8   0:15:06.1   0:19:43.1   M   9           TCA           
KAITLIN HANENBURG       0:09:58.5   0:09:17.1   0:15:29.0   0:16:40.5   F   9           TCA           
JOHNATHAN HANN                                  0:17:19.2   0:21:44.8   M   10          SCOTT         
STEVEN HANSEN                                   0:14:43.6               M   7           BRISTOL       
MADALYN HANSON                      0:12:04.0                           F   8           TAYLOR        
CHRISTOPHER HARRELL     0:13:59.7   0:15:21.3                           M   8           TCA           
JACOB HARRELL           0:15:49.5   0:15:19.0                           M               TCA           
SHANNON HARRELL         0:14:52.6   0:15:13.0                           F   9           TCA           
JOHN HAUSER                                     0:14:56.2   0:17:52.5   M   10          AEES          
SHEA HAYCOCK            0:14:08.6   0:13:57.3   0:15:27.3   0:17:10.9   F   9           TCA           
WHITNEY HENDRICKSON                 0:10:41.9                           F   11          NORTH MIDDLE  
RYAN HIERONYMUS                     0:13:37.5                           M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
JOSHUA HIETT            0:08:54.5   0:09:59.4                           M   11          PIONEER       
ROBERT H HILLJR                     0:14:26.4                           M   13          GORMAN        
DOMINIQUE HILL                      0:09:02.7                           M   16          HARRISON      
MARCUS HILL                         0:12:36.3                           M   10          GORMAN        
BRICE HOLIDAY                       0:09:33.8                           M   10          JACKSON       
HUNTER HOLLIDAY                     0:11:23.7                           M                             
HAYDEN HOLLMAN                      0:13:42.1                           M   9           PINON VALLEY  
KATELYN HOOK            0:14:15.3   0:12:46.0   0:19:06.6   0:24:26.6   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
BART HOUGH              0:14:32.0   0:12:33.0   0:21:08.6               M   6           STEELE        
ELISSA HOUGH                                    0:16:41.5               F   10          STEELE        
JESSICA HUGILL          0:07:25.4   0:08:26.3                           F   12          MANN MS       
AMBER JACKSON           0:09:56.3   0:11:32.6                           F   12          CHALLENGER    
JACOB JACKSON           0:09:55.2                           0:17:00.1   M   8           TCA           
JUSTIN JACKSON          0:10:16.8   0:12:10.0                           M   9           WOLFORD       
ANTONIO JARAMILLO                   0:10:35.2                           M   10          FRENCH        
KRISTINA JENNINGS                   0:15:52.2   0:20:50.5   0:26:30.2   F   10          PIONEER       
TIMOTHY JENNINGS                    0:13:01.0   0:19:14.9               M   7           PIONEER       
JARED JOERN             0:08:29.5   0:09:36.6   0:13:40.0               M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
HENRY JONES             0:13:54.6   0:13:50.9   0:18:37.2   0:22:39.5   M   9           TCA           
KYLE JONES              0:15:34.1   0:14:49.5   0:19:30.4   0:22:36.3   M   8           WOODMEN ROBERT
SUSAN JONES             0:14:23.3   0:12:48.2   0:18:08.7   0:21:33.2   F   7           TCA           
APARNA KAILASAM         0:13:43.4   0:12:40.2   0:18:13.9   0:20:21.3   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
AUSTIN KAISER           0:07:48.7   0:08:19.1   0:12:13.0   0:14:19.7   M   10          TCA           
BRANDON KAISER          0:08:47.6   0:09:52.3   0:15:59.9   0:17:51.3   M   7           TCA           
EMILY KASYON                        0:10:16.8               0:16:28.7   F   10          BROADMOOR     
JOSH KEEN               0:15:12.1   0:13:44.5               0:22:35.6   M   10          PIONEER       
SPENCER KELLOGG         0:14:37.3   0:12:34.7                           F   11          ST STEPHEN'S  
HANNAH KINDERWATER      0:13:01.5   0:11:49.6                           F   9           TCA           
ADRIAN KLEIN            0:14:39.6   0:13:30.5                           M   6           ROCKRIMMON    
STEFAN KLEIN            0:11:33.8   0:10:45.6               0:17:17.4   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
JORDAN KLINE            0:10:53.1               0:16:21.5   0:18:35.3   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
TAYLOR KLINE            0:13:35.1   0:11:52.9   0:17:29.9   0:20:44.9   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
LAUREL KLOSTER          0:09:49.8   0:10:33.8   0:14:20.4   0:17:34.7   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
LAUREN KOFF             0:16:11.8   0:16:34.9               0:23:08.3   F   8           ROCKRIMMON    
AARON KUEGEMANN         0:16:05.3   0:16:18.5                           M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
KEAGAN LACEY            0:09:47.6   0:10:49.4   0:14:31.3   0:18:16.4   M   8           PIONEER       
MELISSA LACEY           0:15:35.8   0:15:23.5   0:21:09.5               F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MICHAEL LACEY           0:15:39.6   0:15:43.4   0:21:25.4               M   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JOE LADEN               0:12:09.3   0:13:35.9   0:18:03.7   0:21:40.0   M   10          TCA           
JADE LANGE              0:14:51.7   0:14:42.3               0:24:48.3   F   8           ROCKRIMMON    
MIRANDA LANNING         0:15:36.8   0:14:28.6   0:18:57.6               F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
SAMUEL LEAKE                                    0:11:45.0   0:13:21.6   M   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
KATELYN LENNEN          0:11:38.5   0:11:12.6   0:17:59.4   0:18:41.8   F   9           PIONEER       
WILLIAM LEVERETT                                0:30:58.1               M   10          TCA           
SAWYER LINCOLN                      0:10:56.0                           M   6           MSES          
LUKE LIN LINDSAYBRIS    0:11:34.4   0:12:53.7   0:17:41.2   0:19:46.0   M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
NICHOLAS LOVER                      0:15:28.3                           M   8           FRENCH        
JOHN LOWTHER            0:15:40.2   0:13:37.0               0:25:26.9   M   9           PIONEER       
JAKE LUBBERS            0:14:40.4   0:15:55.7               0:29:39.7   M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
JEFFREY LUBBERS         0:09:52.4   0:11:42.4               0:18:22.6   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
RYAN MASON              0:10:16.2   0:10:03.6   0:13:54.2   0:16:11.7   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JOEY MATZKE             0:09:48.8   0:09:44.4   0:12:58.5   0:15:58.4   M   8           EXPLORER      
KIMBERLY MATZKE         0:08:25.3   0:09:00.3   0:12:38.7   0:14:37.2   F   10          TCA           
JILL MAYS               0:14:04.5   0:13:04.7   0:20:00.4   0:22:45.2   F   11          HOME          
KASSANDRA MAZZOCCO      0:10:57.1   0:11:21.1                           F   10          TCA           
KATIE MCBRIDE                                   0:18:59.0   0:20:03.4   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
LEVI MCBRIDE            0:08:17.2   0:08:50.4   0:12:34.3   0:14:56.9   M   10          TCA           
SHANNON MCBRIDE         0:09:24.5   0:10:09.8   0:14:44.0   0:17:39.3   F   11          ROCKRIMMON    
BRIAN MCFADDEN                      0:11:51.5                           M   12          EAGLEVIEW     
TESS MCFADDEN           0:10:37.2   0:10:54.5               0:17:24.1   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
MEGAN MCGEE             0:13:15.6               0:16:03.0   0:18:10.5   F   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
TREY MCKINNEY           0:14:53.9   0:11:39.8   0:20:17.4   0:18:35.9   M   6           PINON VALLEY  
PATRICK MCMAHON         0:14:31.1   0:10:33.3                           M   11          GOLD CAMP     
CHRISTINA MELAHN        0:16:19.5   0:12:44.3               0:20:50.7   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
DANIEL MESWARD                                              0:12:16.7   M   13          TCA           
JOSHUA MESWARD          0:10:04.7   0:09:30.6   0:13:43.7   0:16:29.1   M   7           TCA           
SEBASTIAN MESZAROS      0:09:03.7               0:15:03.7   0:16:55.6   M   10          REMINGTON     
JOHN METZGER            0:08:05.7   0:08:29.3   0:12:32.0               M   9           TCA           
CHRISTIAN MEYER         0:14:22.3               0:18:16.6   0:21:47.7   M   7           VERA SCOTT    
ALEXIS MILLER           0:08:49.8   0:09:28.2   0:12:40.7   0:15:11.5   F   11          LP MIDDLE     
JORDAN MILLER           0:11:02.5   0:11:18.8                           F   7           TCA           
KELLEN MILLER                       0:08:45.5                           M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
MICHAEL MILLER          0:14:26.8   0:13:55.6                           M   10          PIONEER       
STEPHEN MILLER          0:14:36.1   0:11:20.5   0:19:14.2               M   8           PIONEER       
MATTHEW MITCHELL        0:09:31.3   0:10:02.2   0:14:28.4   0:16:02.4   M   12          HOMESCHOOL    
SEAN MOREHOUSE          0:14:50.6   0:14:13.2                           M   8           TCA           
LISA MORGAN             0:09:21.8   0:10:13.3                           F   10          AIES          
TIMMY MORRIS            0:10:31.0   0:10:24.8   0:14:57.6   0:18:17.5   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CAITLYN MULLINS         0:15:18.7   0:13:47.0   0:18:51.4   0:25:04.0   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
DAVID MURPHY            0:13:45.4   0:13:02.0   0:20:40.0               M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
ALISSA NICHOLSAN                    0:15:22.2                           F   6           PINON VALLEY  
ZAC NICHOLSAN                       0:15:04.2   0:27:13.1               M   9           STRATTON      
JOE NICHOLSON                       0:12:03.3   0:17:41.6   0:19:41.4   M   8           PINON VALLEY  
ELLIOTT NIKODEMSKI      0:09:45.5   0:10:23.0   0:17:42.3   0:19:40.7   M   8           PINON VALLEY  
NICK NOE                                        0:14:39.6               M   12          LPMS          
ALYSSA NORTHAM                                              0:19:02.4   F   9           TCA           
LUKE NORTHAM                                                0:15:27.3   M   12          TCA           
BOBBY O OBRIEN                      0:10:44.9                           M   9           OTERO         
NICOLE OLSON            0:12:57.6   0:11:16.8   0:15:46.5   0:18:39.3   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
ALAINA OLTROGGE                     0:12:46.6               0:20:19.1   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
STEVE OLTROGGE                      0:11:28.4                           M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
ANNIE PARCHINSKI        0:14:55.2   0:14:27.5   0:19:10.9   0:25:06.9   F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
CATE PARCHINSKI         0:10:14.2   0:11:29.3   0:15:19.0   0:19:48.9   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
EMILY PARK              0:10:46.0   0:10:52.2                           F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
FORREST PARKER                                  0:11:47.9   0:13:57.0   M   11          LPMS          
EMILY PARK                                      0:15:47.7   0:20:36.9   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
GRACE PASKO             0:09:10.7   0:10:23.7   0:14:13.8   0:17:31.0   F   11          GORMAN        
KARAN PATEL             0:15:17.9   0:16:00.9   0:23:29.8               M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
RUPA PATEL              0:13:39.8   0:15:50.4   0:23:21.7   0:24:52.7   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
JAYSEN PATTERSON        0:10:25.3   0:11:59.1               0:18:14.9   M   10          PIONEER       
KERRY PEDERSEN          0:15:51.8   0:15:48.6                           F   6                         
KATRINA PERRY                       0:16:28.5                           F   9           FRENCH        
LUCAS PLANT             0:10:23.6   0:10:04.0   0:14:30.5   0:16:58.4   M   9           TCA           
ALEXANDRA PRICE         0:13:07.4   0:11:43.3   0:16:54.9               F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
JAKE PUGSLEY            0:14:48.4   0:13:19.8   0:18:48.5   0:22:10.5   M   10          ACADEMY INT   
ALEX QUIROS             0:15:19.0   0:13:39.7   0:20:00.0   0:21:25.5   M   8           TCA           
CASSMIV RAAB                                    0:17:17.0               F   8           STEELE        
JESSICA RAITH           0:16:00.3   0:15:08.0                           F   10          PIONEER       
EMILY RAUTH                                                 0:26:06.4   F   8           PIONEER       
JESSICA RAUTH                                               0:26:32.8   F   10          PIONEER       
LEIGHANN REID           0:09:09.7   0:09:38.4   0:14:15.9   0:17:06.1   F   10          PIONEER       
KATE REMPEL                                     0:15:09.6   0:20:09.0   F   9           CHARLES HAG   
ANDY RETTING            0:08:35.3   0:08:54.5   0:13:16.9   0:15:11.0   M   9           TCA           
KACI REX                                        0:14:23.4               M   7           TCA           
KOBI REX                0:07:23.6   0:08:01.3   0:11:00.8   0:12:51.9   M   9           TCA           
SEAN RIVERA             0:14:38.7   0:15:34.5   0:18:56.3   0:22:23.1   M   9           AIES          
CRAIG ROBERTS                       0:13:11.6                           M   8           PINON VALEY   
CASEY ROBINSON          0:10:19.8   0:09:53.4                           M   11          PIONEER       
JUSTIN ROCHON           0:08:14.8   0:09:27.0   0:13:33.7   0:15:50.7   M   11          FRENCH        
BRIAN RODRIQUEZ         0:09:30.6   0:10:14.9   0:18:25.2   0:17:17.2   M   9           PIONEER       
BRADFORD ROGERS         0:11:04.2   0:11:21.6   0:15:38.9   0:17:10.5   M   9           TCA           
QUNICY ROGERS                                   0:18:17.6               M   7           PENROSE       
ALLI ROIKO              0:08:19.7   0:08:35.9   0:12:59.4   0:14:58.7   F   11          ROCKRIMMON    
AMBER ROSACKER          0:15:32.0   0:14:51.5   0:20:37.4   0:26:09.3   F   9           PIONEER       
ASHLEY ROSACKER         0:15:33.7   0:16:48.3                           F   6           PIONEER       
JOE SALES                           0:09:16.7   0:13:06.3               M   9           TCA           
JOSEPH SALES                                                0:15:18.5   M   9           TCA           
JAKE SARLO              0:08:39.7   0:08:48.2   0:12:55.8   0:15:30.5   M   10          PIONEER       
WILLIAM SATUFFER                    0:07:40.2               0:13:17.2   M   11          HOLMES        
EMILY SCHAFER           0:13:22.2   0:13:36.5   0:19:02.6   0:20:26.2   F   10          MARK TWAIN    
KELLI SCHAFER           0:13:25.4   0:13:10.1   0:19:03.7   0:19:59.7   F   10          MARK TWAIN    
NICK SCHOON                         0:08:23.2                           M   10          BROADMOOR     
NICK SCHWARZ            0:08:34.0   0:09:27.9   0:12:31.7   0:14:33.4   M   10          TCA           
KEVIN SCHWINDT          0:10:41.8   0:09:50.4   0:14:09.0   0:17:06.6   M   9           ANTELOPE TRAIL
MONICA SCHWINDT         0:14:14.0   0:12:23.0   0:18:41.8   0:21:39.1   F   8           ANTELOPE TRAIL
RANI SCHWINDT           0:09:29.7   0:10:25.4   0:15:32.6   0:17:17.9   F   10          CHALLENGER    
TYLER SCOTT             0:13:36.9   0:11:41.3                           M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
JASON SEIDMAN           0:14:07.9               0:19:56.0               M   9           TRAILBLAZER   
ERIC SHERLOCK                       0:14:43.3                           M   8           PIONEER       
MELANIE SHERLOCK        0:14:28.5   0:12:52.4                           F   10          PIONEER       
CASEY SHUMWAY           0:10:11.9               0:17:19.0   0:19:01.8   M   9           ROCKRIMMON    
ELENA SLAVOSKI                                  0:16:15.4               F   6           MONUMENT ACDY 
KARA SLAVOSKI           0:08:27.0   0:09:29.4   0:12:53.0   0:14:31.8   F   9           MONUMENT ACDY 
STEPHEN SLOAN           0:08:56.0   0:09:38.8               0:15:53.3   M   11          TCA           
GRIFFIN SMITH           0:11:46.1   0:10:47.9                           M   11          GOLD CAMP     
JESSICA SMITH           0:16:11.5   0:16:35.9                           F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
POSTYN SMITH                        0:09:58.9                           M   8           GOLD CAMP     
ALLIE SOJOURNER                     0:08:22.6   0:11:55.0               F   10          TCA           
JUSTIN SOLVERSON        0:10:40.8   0:11:13.2   0:15:25.6   0:18:20.5   M   7           PRAIRIE HILLS 
ISAAC SPENCER                                   0:12:43.5   0:14:36.8   M   11          TCA           
SARAH SPINKS                                    0:14:29.1               F   12          MNTN RIDGE    
MARGARET STAUFFER                               0:13:08.9   0:15:54.6   F   8           STEELE        
ELIZABETH STLOUIS       0:14:47.6   0:11:38.2   0:17:42.0               F   7           TCA           
HANNAH STLOUIS          0:09:03.0   0:09:14.7   0:13:21.5   0:14:59.8   F   11          TCA           
TABEA STLOUIS           0:14:46.3   0:11:37.3   0:17:40.9   0:17:07.8   F   9           TCA           
MEGAN STOKES                        0:13:28.9   0:19:44.1               F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
SAM STRAKA              0:10:20.9   0:10:49.9                           M   11          GOLD CAMP     
CHRISTINE STURGILL                  0:10:37.0   0:15:40.5   0:17:40.4   F   11          COL SPGS SCH  
EMMET SUBKA             0:09:43.1   0:10:10.4   0:15:57.9               M   8           STEELE        
DRAPER SULLIVAN         0:15:42.3   0:12:28.1   0:18:24.2   0:22:41.8   M   6           STEELE        
CHAD SWIFT              0:15:46.0   0:15:10.6                           M   7           PIONEER       
KYLE TALLAKSON          0:12:16.9   0:13:28.2   0:19:01.5               M   7           TCA           
TERRANCE TAYLOR                     0:09:39.2   0:13:33.3   0:16:12.0   M   10          FRENCH        
TREVON TAYLOR                       0:13:04.0                           M   7           FRENCH        
ANDREW THOMAS           0:09:25.0   0:10:39.3   0:14:45.4   0:17:11.3   M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
DARREN THOMAS           0:14:37.0   0:13:53.6   0:18:20.8   0:20:47.5   M   7           ROCKRIMMON    
JAKE THOMAS             0:10:21.5   0:10:28.8   0:15:07.1   0:17:31.7   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
TRENT THOMAS            0:10:22.9   0:11:00.1   0:15:14.9   0:17:30.8   M   9           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MACK THORPE                         0:14:44.9               0:20:41.0   M   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
ANDREW TREVINO          0:07:20.3   0:08:09.7               0:13:38.1   M   12          CHALLENGER    
NICK TREVINO            0:10:18.4                           0:20:30.1   M   10          ANTELOPE TRAIL
ALEXA TRUJILLO          0:10:39.4   0:10:55.1   0:15:45.8   0:17:51.0   F   9           ROCKRIMMON    
LEVI TRUJILLO           0:09:14.0   0:09:30.0   0:14:49.6   0:17:23.3   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
NATHAN TRUJILLO         0:14:03.6   0:13:07.8               0:19:43.9   M   8           ROCKRIMMON    
CASEY TWIFORD                                               0:33:29.3   F   6           PRAIRIE HILLS 
KRYSTEN VANCE           0:10:17.4   0:11:17.9                           F   9           PIONEER       
ROBERT VERSHAW                      0:08:03.8                           M   12          TCA           
BRITTANY VOGEL          0:14:12.0   0:12:32.4   0:18:49.7   0:20:48.1   F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
SCOTT VONTHUN           0:09:12.2   0:10:51.7   0:14:41.0   0:17:24.3   M   8           MARTINEZ      
TREVOR WALISZEWSKI      0:07:22.5               0:11:03.1   0:13:49.4   M   11          TCA           
BRADY WALLEN            0:10:19.3   0:10:30.3   0:16:04.0   0:16:37.3   M   9           PIONEER       
EMILEE WATERBURY        0:14:50.1   0:12:02.6                           F   10          DIVINE REDEEM 
MELYSA WATERBURY        0:10:57.5   0:11:59.9                           F   12          DIVINE REDEEM 
MATTHEW WATERS                      0:14:42.8                           M   8           TCA           
ZACHARY WATERS                      0:14:41.1                           M   7           TCA           
CAROLINE WEATHERFORD    0:16:04.4   0:16:39.5   0:21:41.5               F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
LINDSAY WEATHERFORD     0:10:56.2   0:25:00.0   0:18:18.5   0:19:47.0   F   11          TIMBERVIEW    
ALEX WEISENBACH         0:10:29.4   0:11:08.2   0:15:56.0   0:17:10.0   M   11          ROCKRIMMON    
JACK WEISENBACH         0:09:27.9               0:13:45.4   0:16:32.8   M   10          ROCKRIMMON    
JESSICA WEST                        0:20:11.9                           F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
ALEX WILLIAMS           0:07:56.4   0:08:41.2                           M   9           PIKE          
EVAN WILLIS                                                 0:28:20.7   M   7           TCA           
ABIGAIL WILSON          0:11:03.4   0:09:28.6   0:12:27.1               F   11          LP MIDDLE     
BURKE WILSON            0:09:30.1   0:09:54.9                           M   8           TCA           
STEPHEN WILSON          0:08:58.0   0:09:39.8                           M   11          GOLD CAMP     
KATHLEEN WINCHESTER     0:15:12.6   0:14:19.1   0:21:19.5   0:24:39.7   F   10          PIONEER       
ELLY WINN               0:13:55.9   0:12:42.9                           F   10          ROCKRIMMON    
CASSIE WRIGHT           0:15:59.5   0:13:29.5               0:26:32.2   F   10          PIONEER       
OLIVER YANEY                                    0:12:17.5   0:14:50.3   M   11          EAGLEVIEW     
ERIKA YEAGER            0:09:38.9               0:15:01.6   0:17:28.3   F   10                        
ROSS YEAGER             0:08:27.7               0:13:47.3   0:15:37.6   M   12                        
ERIN YETTER             0:14:34.0               0:19:48.4               F   9           PIONEER       
MARCUS YETTER           0:10:10.8               0:16:35.6               M   9           PIONEER       
DOMINICK YOUNG          0:15:33.3   0:14:16.7                           M   7           PRAIRIE HILLS 
MEGAN YOUNG             0:16:21.5   0:16:15.8               0:25:28.5   F   8           PRAIRIE HILLS 
TODD YOUNG              0:14:24.3   0:11:19.9   0:15:31.8   0:17:13.5   M   10          PRAIRIE HILLS 
 Back to results page