Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


               2002 Feats of Fire Kids Safety Run
                        Memorial Park
                     Colorado Springs, CO
                        May 19, 2002


These races were for kids 12 years and younger.  Four different
distances were offered as follows: 200 feet, 1/4 mile, 1/2 mile,
and 1 mile.

All results are shown in alphabetical order.

If you have questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.

If you have other questions about the event, please send an e-mail to
the race director, Pat Lockhart, at patlockhart@worldnet.att.net.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #1 -- Yellow Course -- 200 Feet

57 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Jason Balke            0:00:44.8   M          3                           592
Emma B Brilleslype     0:00:24.9   F          3                           335
Myles Brunsen          0:01:10.5   M          2                           704
Matisha Bryant         0:01:25.2   F          2                           773
Chloe Cassens          0:01:04.9   F          2                           622
Elsa Deherrera         0:00:46.5   F          2 1/2                       628
Ben Diaz               0:01:18.3   M          2                           631
Justin Dwinell         0:00:50.3   M          2 1/2                       616
Ariel Enicks           0:00:44.4   F          2 1/2                       826
Maria Feldotto         0:00:53.5   F          3 1/2      TCA              749
Marcus Fendley         0:01:59.5   M          8          Thomas Edison    598
Heather Graham         0:01:55.8   F          1                           425
Kylie Gundrum          0:00:30.4   F          3          Acdy Intern'l    727
Jared Hachmeister      0:00:49.1   M          3          Preschool        845
Justin Hering          0:00:32.0   M          3                           809
Kendrick Hering        0:00:32.6   M          3                           810
Daniel Hersey          0:00:27.7   M          3          Washington       900
Ethan Horton           0:02:24.2   M          3                           588
Ian Horton             0:02:38.0   M          1                           587
Justin Horton          0:02:24.7   M          1                           586
Madison Johnston       0:01:02.1   F          3                           913
Katherine Jones        0:00:37.0   F          3                           708
Keaton Jones           0:00:35.4   M          3                           706
Tyler Jungbauer        0:01:13.3   M          2 1/2                       353
Carly Kantrowitz       0:00:47.7   F          3          Mtn View         361
Hannah Lamoreaux       0:03:29.1   F          1                           928
Cassie Lancaster       0:00:33.4   F          2 1/2                       601
Rachel Leech           0:00:45.2   F          1 1/2                       324
Dylan Martell          0:00:34.5   M          2                           902
Andrew Massey          0:02:37.4   M          1                           954
Mary Means             0:02:00.1   F          2                           872
Lauren Mellecker       0:01:12.6   F          2                           838
Brandon Peters         0:00:25.4   M          3                           947
Tanner Pochipinski     0:01:37.8   M          1                           450
Ty Pochipinski         0:01:04.5   M          3          Rock Ledge Rnc   451
Natalya Primrose       0:00:47.4   F          2                           780
Gabriel Reinoehl       0:00:24.4   M          3          Explorer         818
Larissa Reinoehl       0:00:56.3   F          1                           817
Kaitlyn Repp           0:00:52.6   F          2                           695
Athena Richard         0:00:48.1   F          2                           963
Kenyon Kaig Rittiman   0:00:35.0   M          2                           738
Blake Rolley           0:00:31.4   M          3                           733
Amber Rosacker         0:00:31.1   F          10         Pioneer          757
Roystan Royer          0:03:03.5   M          1                           689
Jennifer Scott         0:00:59.9   F          2                           707
Peyton Smith           0:01:15.3   F          2                           315
Shane Smith            0:00:21.8   M          7          Rockrimmon       446
Reilly Spence          0:00:48.7   M          3                           764
Italia Sturditen       0:01:07.6   F          2 1/2                       599
Seth Sullivan          0:00:43.0   M          2                           641
Nathaniel Thompson     0:01:01.5   M          2                           355
David V VanGamplear    0:01:06.8   M          3                           377
Rachel Ward            0:00:51.3   F          3                           342
Samantha Wells         0:00:26.7   F          3          Children Univ    918
Claudia Westby         0:00:49.6   F          3 1/2      Family Dev Ctr   762
Tristan Wheeler        0:00:41.8   M          3                           908
Abby Winkler           0:01:26.6   F          1                           865

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #2 -- Blue Course -- 1/4 Mile

91 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Anthony Angiolillo     0:03:24.1   M          5                           956
CJ Arredondo           0:02:11.5   M          6          Home/TCA         484
T.J. Arredondo         0:02:15.3   M          6          Homeschl/TCA     483
Quentin Baker          0:02:25.5   M          5                           373
Rory Barela            0:02:33.3   M          5                           686
Michaelanne Barnett    0:01:57.1   M          5                           577
Paige Binder           0:03:24.6   F          5                           715
Savannah Boarman       0:01:49.4   F          5          Pinon Valley     600
Behr Boswell           0:02:39.2   M          4                           350
Brent Boyd             0:03:11.7   M          4                           816
Andy Boyle             0:02:41.6   M          5          Sunshine Learn   621
Rachel Broeren         0:02:18.2   F          7          Prairie Hills    772
Sydney Brown           0:02:37.0   F          5          Sunrise Pre      467
Rebekah Bryant         0:02:36.3   F          4                           783
Andrew Carlin          0:03:01.0   M          4                           343
Michaelanne Colarelli  0:01:59.0   F          4 1/2      Acdy Intern'l    338
Brianna Cooks          0:02:41.9   F          5                           914
Renae Czerepak         0:01:54.2   F          4          Holy Apostles    400
Nick Davis             0:02:01.6   M          4                           823
Kaitlin Deherrera      0:02:54.4   F          4 1/2                       613
Max Diaz               0:03:19.6   M          4                           658
Daniel Dorbin          0:02:19.5   M          5          Prairie Hills    718
Takeeza Earls          0:02:12.4   F          6          Wildflower       919
Gabriel Enicks         0:02:17.2   M          5                           825
Trevor Fagan           0:02:05.3   M          5          Midland          626
Autumn Gabe            0:03:05.4   F          4                           837
Daniel Gun             0:02:46.1   M          5          Rockrimmon       960
Hannah Hardie          0:01:52.1   F          6          TCA              397
LeDarrius Harris       0:02:00.8   M          5                           906
Jenna Hartley          0:02:42.2   F          5          Mtn View Monte   625
Jayda Hartman          0:02:52.3   F          4          Headstart        676
Charlotte Hemesath     0:02:16.5   F          8          Prairie Hills    777
Cleo Hernandez         0:03:23.8   F          4                           836
Fabiola Hernandez      0:02:43.3   F          5          Monterey         922
Rachel Hernandez       0:02:42.9   F          6          Kilmer           471
Ryan Hernandez         0:02:06.8   M          7          Kilmer           340
Kelly Howell           0:02:46.9   F          5          Otero            357
Christine Ito          0:02:28.8   F          6          Prairie Winds    352
Kevin Ito              0:03:55.1   M          4          First Step Pre   349
Richard Ito            0:02:21.5   M          6          Prairie Winds    348
Brad Johnston          0:02:13.7   M          5                           831
Erica Jones            0:02:39.7   F          4          Giving Tree      442
Jenna Kindt            0:02:17.7   F          4                           339
Danielle Kinney        0:02:47.8   F          4          Renaissance      880
Madeline Knutson       0:03:09.5   F          4                           939
Brenden Koehlinger     0:02:53.5   M          3                           861
Kaycee Koehlinger      0:02:53.2   F          5                           860
Chase Kuennen          0:02:11.8   M          5                           322
Lennon Lancaster       0:03:07.0   F          4                           602
Elisah Larkin          0:02:28.4   M          4          Calvary          768
Megan Leech            0:02:29.2   F          4                           326
Collin Leonard         0:03:26.2   M          5 1/2                       499
Catherine Lind         0:02:20.8   F          5          TCA              744
Hailey Long            0:02:59.1   F          5          Steele           638
Caleb Lonrad           0:02:35.9   M          5                           723
Sara Lonrad            0:02:30.7   F          5                           687
Victoria Massey        0:02:36.6   F          5                           955
Kelly Matzke           0:02:07.4   F          5          Explorer         595
Abe Means              0:02:55.4   M          4                           870
Amanda Means           0:02:38.0   F          6                           871
Micah Mesward          0:01:46.4   M          5          TCA              941
Casey Mingus           0:02:23.8   F          6                           580
Benjamin Ortiz         0:02:34.4   M          5                           912
Taylor Oseland         0:02:38.4   F          4                           898
Austin Peters          0:01:59.7   M          4          Fam of Christ    794
Samantha Price         0:02:27.5   F          4          Spgs Comm Ch.    712
Niles Primrose         0:03:02.1   M          4                           782
Marissa Quesada        0:02:40.6   F          4                           398
Tory Reavis            0:02:35.1   F          5          Ute Pass         760
Kyle Rex               0:01:47.2   M          4          TCA              327
Brendan Riggen         0:02:04.7   M          5          Sunrise Pre      827
Aaron Rogers           0:02:44.7   M          5          Home             370
Dylan Rolley           0:02:32.4   M          5                           734
Jada Royer             0:02:08.2   F          5          Venetucci        691
Makeya Royer           0:03:23.4   F          4                           690
William Schenk         0:04:00.1   M          3                           881
Michael Scott          0:02:41.3   M          4                           709
Arielle Solverson      0:03:18.6   F          4                           582
Hari Sridhar           0:02:10.4   M          6          Mtn View         589
Sarah StLouis          0:02:15.0   F          5          Home/TCA         476
Kevin Sullivan         0:03:06.1   M          5                           884
Emma Thompson          0:02:26.3   F          4          Widefield        356
Callie Trautner        0:03:15.1   F          4          God's Gift Pre   364
Jason Ungvarsky        0:02:20.3   M          5                           713
Christian VossMadden   0:02:42.5   M          5          Woodman Robert   399
Michael Wells          0:02:41.0   M          5                           834
Kyle West              0:05:49.9   M          10         Prairie Hills    805
Monica West            0:03:17.7   F          5          Prairie Hills    808
Demetria Williams      0:02:54.7   F          5          Longfellow       855
Jamie Williams         0:03:29.2   F          5                           920
Blake Young            0:02:11.2   M          4                           630

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #3 -- Green Course -- 1/2 Mile

145 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Jerred Abdella         0:04:43.3   M          7          Woodmen Hills    929
Katrina Abeyta         0:05:40.9   F          7          Monterey         667
Alyssa Allen           0:04:24.8   F          8          TCA              647
JD Arredondo           0:05:30.2   M          9          Home/TCA         482
Audra Baird            0:05:38.7   F          8          TCA              652
Audrey Baker           0:04:32.5   F          9          Andrew Jackson   371
Anita Bala Balasikeama 0:04:44.3   F          8          Prairie Winds    433
Manda Barnett          0:06:44.7   F          6          Pioneer          578
Matthew Barnett        0:05:53.9   M          7          Pioneer          579
Lauren Binder          0:04:55.4   F          8          Wildflower       716
Logan Boarman          0:03:54.5   M          7          Pinon Valley     603
Matthew Bolt           0:05:44.6   M          7          TCA              653
Jaden Bonapart         0:04:20.7   F          8          Mtn View         797
Webb Boswell           0:06:42.0   M          6          Steele           351
Bree Bremser           0:05:42.2   F          7          Remington        752
Alexandra Brown        0:04:27.7   F          7          Acdy Intern'l    480
Benjamin Brown         0:04:08.2   M          6          TCA              649
Marissa Bruno          0:05:59.1   F          8          Divine Redeeme   444
Cotton Brunsen         0:04:30.1   M          8          Evans            705
Matthew Bryant         0:04:17.7   M          7          Black Forest     784
Mackenzie Buckmiller   0:05:03.5   F          9                           842
Maria Buckmiller       0:05:06.0   F          9                           932
Kylie Camacho          0:04:50.7   F          5          Explorer         591
Joshua Cervantes       0:04:52.1   M          9          Mtn View         791
Joe Colarelli          0:04:35.2   M          6          Acdy Intern'l    840
Jon Colarelli          0:05:37.8   M          8          Acdy Intern'l    931
Jon Comiskey           0:05:14.8   M          7          Steele           394
Kimber Dorsey          0:05:21.3   F          8          Helen Hunt       627
Destiny Eder           0:05:16.1   F          6          Acdy Intern'l    469
Taylor Eliason         0:05:13.8   F          6                           942
Matthew Ellis          0:04:12.8   M          7          JorhDahl         323
Ryan Emory             0:04:47.5   M          6          TCA              474
Marcus Fendley         0:06:10.0   M          8          Thomas Edison    598
Ben Fetter             0:03:54.1   M          8          Prarie Winds     944
David Feuerbach        0:04:29.3   M          6          Chipeta          441
Michaela Fosdick       0:04:37.8   F          7                           879
Molly Graber           0:04:39.4   F          7          Steele           828
Sarah Grado            0:04:28.5   F          8          Explorer         507
Jack Graham            0:05:41.1   M          7          Trailblazer      430
Drew Griels            0:05:46.1   M          8                           905
Casey Gum              0:04:20.3   M          8          Rockrimmon       493
Taylor Gundrum         0:05:14.3   F          6          Acdy Intern'l    726
Clare Hamilton         0:06:43.7   F          5                           933
Sarah Hamilton         0:04:58.2   F          9                           841
Tucker Hamilton        0:03:27.6   M          7          Rockrimmon       812
Claire Hammond         0:04:56.4   F          6          Mtn View         789
Emily Hammond          0:04:55.9   F          6          Mtn View         787
Luke Hansen            0:05:45.8   M          6          Rockrimmon       486
Tyler Harper           0:05:54.3   M          7                           926
Jensen Hartman         0:05:47.9   M          8          Edison           674
Kiera Haskins          0:05:12.9   F          9          Prairie Hills    864
Meredith Heiss         0:04:08.7   F          11         West Middle      643
Jessica Hibbert        0:04:25.0   F          7          Pinon Valley     692
Doree H Higginbotha    0:05:24.5   M          6          Midland          673
Bart Hough             0:05:37.2   M          7                           943
Brandon Howell         0:04:53.3   M          8          Otero            365
Nicholas Huffman       0:05:02.6   M          6          Taylor           694
Alexander Ingram       0:04:49.3   M          8          Evans            703
Aparna Kailasam        0:05:32.4   F          11         Rockrimmon       382
Sheela Kailasam        0:04:42.5   F          6          Rockrimmon       384
Conor Kantrowitz       0:03:53.0   M          7          Mtn View         360
Katie Karr             0:05:49.6   F          7          Explorer         847
Kiana Kaskins          0:05:26.5   F          9          Prairie Hills    863
Lauren Howe Kerr       0:06:43.9   F          7          Cesar Chavez     862
Autumn Klinger         0:05:11.4   F          7          Bricker          758
Nathaniel Knott        0:05:10.2   M          6          Monterey         663
Christopher Kuennen    0:04:19.3   M          7          Douglass Valle   321
Jade Lange             0:04:54.4   F          8          Rockrimmon       488
Jordan Lange           0:04:47.1   M          6          Rockrimmon       489
Noah Larkin            0:04:42.8   M          6          Madison          767
Kristi Leech           0:05:03.8   F          7          Rockrimmon       325
Shane Leonard          0:06:25.7   M          8          Rockrimmon       515
Diane Light            0:05:21.6   F          8          Prairie Winds    775
Chrissy Lind           0:05:04.5   F          7          TCA              743
Colin Long             0:07:08.6   M          7          Steele           637
Ratna Malkan           0:04:49.6   F          6          Lincoln          729
Emily Markworth        0:05:44.0   F          7          Howbert          656
Selena Martinez        0:06:46.8   F          7                           830
Gerald Martin          0:04:35.7   M          8          Turman           437
Brianna Mason          0:05:57.0   F          6          Prairie Hills    778
Phillip Miller         0:03:53.8   M          8          Scott            904
Justin Mingus          0:04:05.0   M          9          Prairie Hills    581
Makenzie Morton        0:05:01.2   F          7          Mtn View         793
Kenneth Newman         0:04:15.3   M          8          Evans            702
Erik Nudson            0:05:15.6   M          6          Edison           822
Michelle Nudson        0:05:19.1   F          6          Edison           821
Annie Parchinski       0:05:40.6   F          6          Prairie Hills    720
Kavan Patel            0:06:02.1   M          8          Rockrimmon       876
Rupa Patel             0:05:58.0   F          10         Rockrimmon       875
Kathryn Pennington     0:04:00.1   F          6          TCA              481
Rachel Pepperl         0:05:06.2   F          6          TCA              329
Ellie Peters           0:05:40.1   F          5          Mtn View         786
Luke Peters            0:04:12.3   M          7          Mtn View         795
Matthew Peters         0:05:42.7   M          6          Evans            612
Tom Prendergast        0:07:13.6   M          7 1/2      Steele           819
Ana Primrose           0:05:17.7   F          7          Keller           781
Eric Rayer             0:03:50.6   M          7          Trailblazer      657
Daniel Renck           0:08:02.7   M          6          King             935
Tyler Repp             0:04:09.9   M          7          Evans            696
Dee Retting            0:04:13.4   F          9          TCA              746
Kaci Rex               0:03:36.4   M          7          TCA              366
Alexander Richard      0:04:36.6   M          7          Patrick Henry    962
Ashley Rosacker        0:04:44.0   F          6          Pioneer          756
Taylor Royal           0:03:47.0   M          8          Scott            934
Eric Sangueza          0:04:58.6   M          7          Corpus Christi   688
Bobby Schenk           0:06:59.6   M          5                           882
Joanna Schwab          0:04:57.9   F          6          Rockrimmon       385
Haley Seidman          0:07:11.6   F          7          Trail Hazer      867
Heather Sherrill       0:05:27.0   F          6          TCA              512
Joel Shump             0:05:35.9   M          7          King             722
Brittany Sikich        0:04:33.2   F          6          TCA              509
Jessica Smith          0:04:57.6   F          9          Rockrimmon       445
Morgan Smith           0:04:51.1   F          7          Patrick Henry    314
Shane Smith            0:05:24.2   M          7          Rockrimmon       446
Victoria Smith         0:05:12.2   F          7          Wildflower       878
Justin Solverson       0:03:43.9   M          7          Prairie Hills    596
Darby Spence           0:06:06.9   F          6          TCA              765
Jeremy Stidham         0:04:11.5   M          7          Evans            609
Elizabeth StLouis      0:04:27.1   F          8          TCA Cottage      475
Tabea StLouis          0:04:19.8   F          10         TCA              478
Ethan Strauch          0:03:37.6   M          8          Chipeta          682
Corina Strider         0:05:20.1   F          8          Penrose          614
Victor Sua             0:05:00.6   M          7          Monterey         668
Brian Sullivan         0:05:06.5   M          7                           883
Ali Surage             0:05:31.8   F          6          Antelope Trail   619
Autumn Surage          0:03:46.6   F          8          Antelope Trail   620
Lindsey Tallakson      0:06:25.3   F          6          TCA              334
Jamie Taves            0:03:43.2   M          8          CSCS             337
Blake Thompson         0:05:49.0   M          8          Remington        624
Cody Thompson          0:05:22.3   M          8          Remington        623
William Thurman        0:04:36.2   M          8          Pioneer          497
Wynston Thurman        0:05:07.7   M          6          Pioneer          496
Kolby Treble           0:04:11.0   M          6          Edison           874
Veronica VanCamp       0:04:40.3   F          6          TCA              721
Sam V VanGamplear      0:05:22.6   M          7          Corpus Christi   376
Amada Villalobos       0:05:15.2   F          7          Monterey         659
Jacie Walton           0:04:48.6   F          8          Longfellow       829
Jacob Warren           0:05:51.6   M          7                           958
Nolan Weakland         0:04:45.4   M          7          Mtn View         907
Jonathan West          0:05:27.5   M          7          Prairie Hills    710
Jenna Widman           0:04:16.9   F          8          TCA              330
Anthony Williams       0:04:16.6   M          8          Longfellow       853
Katie Wimp             0:05:43.6   F          7          Ellicott         449
Bryce Young            0:04:57.2   M          7          Kilmer           629

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                       Heat #4 -- Red Course -- 1 Mile

148 finishers

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School            Bib#
Devin Abeyta           0:13:25.1   M          9          Monterrey        951
Terissa Angell         0:08:37.6   F          9          Frontier         724
Adam Avischious        0:08:32.1   M          8          TCA              753
Matthew Avischious     0:07:37.9   M          9          TCA              754
Corrin Baker           0:11:02.7   F          10         Andrew Jackson   372
Jeremy Besmer          0:08:51.6   M          11         Pioneer          452
Ian Biork              0:08:56.2   M          10         Steele           959
Bryce Boarman          0:09:25.3   M          11         Pinon Valley     604
Jennifer Bremser       0:06:29.4   F          11         Remington        751
Kelsey Brown           0:06:59.0   F          11         TCA              648
Kevin Bryant           0:08:25.4   M          9          Wilson           774
Rachel Buehl           0:08:22.7   F          10         Academy Itnl     873
Jordan Camacho         0:09:26.8   F          9          Explorer         590
Alan Cameron           0:11:39.3   M          9          JorhDahl         362
Tony Cameron           0:08:58.8   M          12         Fountain MS      363
Grace Comiskey         0:12:40.0   F          9          Steele           393
Chrystina Crown        0:09:27.3   F          10         Rockrimmon       448
Luke Davis             0:06:24.4   M          11         Eagleview        379
Bre DeGrant            0:08:30.2   F          10         Pioneer          755
Adam Dickenson         0:07:06.4   M          12         EMS              858
Danny Donat            0:08:09.6   M          9          Prairie Hills    584
Ryan Donat             0:07:27.3   M          9          Prairie Hills    585
DJ Dorsey              0:08:18.1   M          10         Helen Hunt       615
Aviana Eder            0:08:37.3   F          9          Acdy Intern'l    468
Hannah Eder            0:09:04.2   F          10         Acdy Intern'l    470
Sydney Eliason         0:08:50.6   F          10                          852
Robbie Emory           0:12:02.9   M          8          TCA              479
Meagan Enicks          0:11:14.4   F          11         Mtn Ridge        824
Sam Feldotto           0:07:23.3   M          11         TCA              473
Alec Feuerbach         0:11:37.5   M          8 3/4      Chipeta          440
Megan Fosdick          0:14:01.6   F          11         Evans            803
Matthew Frier          0:08:48.6   M          9          TCA              868
Tony Grado             0:08:16.0   M          10         Explorer         506
Jenna Gregoire         0:06:53.1   F          10                          885
Bryan Gum              0:07:40.5   M          9          Rockrimmon       492
Alela Gutierrez        0:11:03.5   F          9          Pikes Peak       761
Mario Gutierrez        0:07:17.8   M          12         Carmcl Middle    728
Niles Hachmeister      0:09:28.0   M          9          Home             843
Spencer Hachmeister    0:09:08.4   M          11         Home             844
Cody Hahn              0:10:05.4   M          8          TCA              917
Ethan Hahn             0:09:32.4   M          10         TCA              916
Brooke Hammond         0:08:43.9   F          9          Mtn View         790
Sarah Hansen           0:13:10.5   F          9          Rockrimmon       487
Savanna Heck           0:09:52.6   F          10         Canon            731
Frances Heiss          0:08:57.3   F          8          Steele           644
Danielle Hering        0:07:23.6   F          10         Fremont          811
Elise Hibbert          0:07:50.4   F          10         Stratton         693
Aleah H Higginbotha    0:13:44.2   F          10         Midland          671
Shaye H Higginbotha    0:11:51.2   M          8          Midland          670
Robert Holden          0:10:28.2   M          10         Grant            683
Taku Ishizuki          0:07:58.5   M          9          Pioneer          807
Jacob Jackson          0:08:59.3   M          9          TCA              650
Jeffrey Jones          0:10:01.5   M          9          Pikes Peak       909
Kyle Jones             0:12:32.2   M          9          Woodman Robert   443
Rioux Jordan           0:09:32.8   M          9          Home             618
Zachary Karr           0:06:28.5   M          11         Explorer         846
Aaron Lamatsch         0:10:29.8   M          10         Evans            685
Joshua Larkin          0:07:47.9   M          10         Madison          766
Zachary Larkin         0:07:28.7   M          12         Jenkins          769
Samuel Leake           0:06:16.7   M          11         Prairie Hills    714
Kelli Light            0:07:52.4   F          11         LPMS             574
Trace Lind             0:08:06.8   M          10         TCA              745
Audra Littlewood       0:10:09.0   F          10         Acdy Intern'l    555
Chalyn Logan           0:08:15.2   F          11         Jefferson        735
Ryan Mason             0:08:10.4   M          9          Prairie Hills    779
Joey Matzke            0:07:43.5   M          9          Explorer         594
Kimberly Matzke        0:07:35.5   F          10         Explorer         593
Kassandra Mazzocco     0:08:11.0   F          11         TCA              646
Tess McFadden          0:09:20.2   F          10                          961
Joshua Mesward         0:07:52.0   M          8          TCA              848
Sebastian Meszaros     0:07:51.1   M          11         Remington        750
Alexis Miller          0:06:57.5   M          12         LPMS             806
Derek Miller           0:08:14.0   M          10         Scott            903
Madison Morton         0:09:13.8   F          10         Mtn View         792
Caitlyn Mullins        0:10:11.1   F          9          Prairie Hills    952
Christopher Myers      0:08:06.4   M          12         LPMS             570
Alexander Need         0:12:40.6   M          9          Wild Flower      877
Christian Nevarez      0:10:11.8   M          12         Home             813
Noel Nevarez           0:11:28.4   F          11         Home             814
Elliott Nikodemski     0:09:35.1   M          9          Pinon Valley     678
Nicole Olson           0:09:45.1   F          11         Rockrimmon       381
Frances Ortiz          0:13:50.4   F          10                          910
Francisco Ortiz        0:07:39.2   M          9          Pikes Peak       911
Travis Page            0:07:26.6   M          10         Grace Best       899
Cate Parchinski        0:08:38.7   F          9          Prairie Hills    719
Forrest Parker         0:06:54.0   M          12         LPMS             566
Gabriel Paterson       0:07:47.6   M          12         LPMS             573
Sara Pearson           0:09:29.8   F          10         Andrew Jackson   699
Rachel Peffer          0:09:13.5   F          11         CCV              320
Cody Pendergrass       0:13:19.2   M          9          Evans            607
Kyla Pendergrass       0:13:46.3   F          11         Evans            610
Brittany Pennington    0:13:45.8   F          10         Ellicot          850
Luke Pepperl           0:08:08.2   M          9          TCA              368
Natasha Pepperl        0:09:02.6   F          11         TCA              367
Alix Peters            0:13:46.8   F          11         Evans            597
Christopher Peters     0:10:22.1   M          9          Evans            611
Stephen Pittman        0:09:24.6   M          11         Otero            915
Tre Pittman            0:08:49.2   M          9          Otero            833
Lucas Plant            0:08:07.7   M          10         TCA              645
Alexandra Price        0:09:01.4   F          9          Prairie Hills    711
Kasey Raia             0:09:22.4   F          9          Columbia         634
Joseph Renck           0:11:44.6   M          10         King             936
Timothy Renck          0:07:48.6   M          12                          937
Andy Retting           0:07:51.7   M          10         TCA              747
Chase Rexroat          0:09:00.4   M          10         Evans            635
Danielle Rexroat       0:11:13.2   F          12         Horizon Middle   636
Kobi Rex               0:06:38.1   M          9          TCA              328
Paul Robb              0:09:55.0   M          9          Pinon Valley     679
Craig Roberts          0:11:10.2   M          9          Pinon Valley     677
Noah Rogers            0:09:10.9   M          10         Home             369
Amber Rosacker         0:10:35.1   F          10         Pioneer          757
Kelli Rose             0:09:22.9   F          10         Calhan           925
Meghan Royer           0:07:46.9   F          12         Timberview       835
Leanna Rutledge        0:10:51.8   F          10         LPES             849
Nicole Rutledge        0:10:10.4   F          12         LPMS             557
Jonathan Sakamoto      0:08:58.5   M          11         TCA              748
Dylan Salazar          0:07:45.5   M          11         Divine Redeeme   725
Joey Sales             0:07:26.9   M          9          TCA              938
Meredith Sasse         0:08:10.7   F          12         LPMS             571
Nick Schwarz           0:07:14.2   M          10         TCA              730
Jason Seidman          0:10:53.1   M          9          Trail Hazer      866
FiFi S Shanaa          0:08:46.9   F          10         Chipeta          341
C.J. Shelton           0:10:18.1   M          7          Buena Vista      856
Hannah Shelton         0:11:17.4   F          9          Columbia Ele     945
Ian Shelton            0:08:33.9   M          12         West Middle      857
Kyle Shelton           0:10:45.4   M          7          Colunbia Ele     946
Tony Shelton           0:11:42.9   M          9          Buena Vista      869
Megan Sherrill         0:08:55.0   F          9 1/2      TCA              511
Sam Shump              0:07:26.0   M          10         King             771
Tabitha Sikich         0:07:32.5   F          11         TCA              510
Aaron Smith            0:08:07.2   M          11                          886
Stephen Smith          0:08:08.7   M          9          Acdy Intern'l    472
Allie Sojourner        0:07:04.4   F          10         Explorer         697
Joshua Stidham         0:13:06.5   M          9          Evans            608
Hannah StLouis         0:07:21.4   F          12         Home/TCA         477
Kyle Tallakson         0:08:54.8   M          8          TCA              333
Jonathan Taves         0:07:49.4   M          10         CSCS             336
Taylor Thompson        0:08:12.0   F          12         Skyview          921
Alexa Trujillo         0:09:50.5   F          10         Rockrimmon       491
Levi Trujillo          0:07:55.7   M          12         Eagleview        490
Stephen V VanGamplear  0:07:00.6   M          11         Corpus Christi   378
Eric Versaw            0:08:42.6   M          10         TCA              396
Andrew Wallace         0:09:21.8   M          7          Mtn View         495
Billy Wallace          0:09:22.0   M          9          Mtn View         494
Laurel Warwick         0:07:39.9   F          12         Mann Middle      763
Abigail Wilson         0:07:31.1   F          12         Lewis Palmer     859
Katie Wilson           0:09:06.9   F          10         Rockrimmon       554
Kevin Wilson           0:07:22.5   M          12         Eagleview        556

----------------------

Total Finishers: 441

                  
 Back to results page