Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


Go to Age Group Results

Go to Awards Page

            
              2002 Garden of the Gods - 10M
                 Garden of the Gods Park
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                       June 9, 2002
Weather: Sunny and warm.  Starting temperature was about 70.
         The temps rose to around 80.  No wind except for the
         last few finishers
Course: The course is on pavement (primarily roads with a few
        sections of concrete walkways) and it is a loop-back
        through the spectacular Garden of the Gods Park on the
        west edge of Colorado Springs. The rock formations and
        sourrounding areas are so unique and spectacular that
        they bring visitors from across America.
        There are significant hills in the park while the first
        two miles have slight upgrades and downgrades.  Elevation
        ranges from 6,250' to 6,550'.
This is the 1st leg of the Triple Crown of Running.  The 2nd leg
is the Summer Roundup Trail Run, a 12K trail race held on July 7th.
The 3rd leg is either the Pikes Peak Ascent, or the ascent portion
of the Pikes Peak Marathon.  Race dates for the Ascent and Marathon
are August 17th and 18th, respectively.  Registration for the
Ascent and Marathon is closed.  There is no limit for the Summer
Roundup Trail Run and you can register anytime between now and
race morning, including race morning.
If you have any questions about the results, please fire off
an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net
If you have other questions about the event, please contact the
race director, Tom Dewane, at tadewane@pcisys.net.  Or the phone
number for the TCR office is (719) 473-2625.
                     Male Finishers
Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/90     Andy Bupp                30   Littleton          CO   0:56:56
   2      1/23     Matt Mosman              24   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:08
   3      1/109    Cornelis B Guijt         35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:00:26
   4      2/90     Paul L Koch              34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:00:38
   5      1/60     Chris M Ronan            28   Lenexa             KS   1:00:49
   6      3/90     Gerald B Romero          30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:09
   7      2/23     Jason Galus              22   Ft Collins         CO   1:02:06
   8      1/117    Ken J Wilson             47   Albuquerque        NM   1:02:29
   9      1/124    Walter H Sargent         43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:02:47
  10      4/90     David Steigerwald        34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:03:44
  11      2/109    David A Swiderski        37   Pueblo             CO   1:03:52
  12      3/23     Nico Lavrijsen           23   Smyrna             GA   1:04:20
  13      2/124    Anthony M Surage         42   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:04:27
  14      3/109    Tim H Wolfe              39   Littleton          CO   1:04:31
  15      4/109    Bill Means               37   Monument           CO   1:05:04
  16      5/109    Shawn A Parsons          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:19
  17      1/99     Ron J Hendricks          50   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:05:26
  18      2/117    Bruce W Dewsberry        47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:28
  19      6/109    Aldon J Francisco        38   Tohatchi           NM   1:05:33
  20      5/90     Joe Spalding             34   Boulder            CO   1:05:45
  21      2/99     Tom Groves               53   Englewood          CO   1:05:46
  22      1/19     Chuck McKenzie           18   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:47
  23      2/60     Adam L Wade              25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:51
  24      6/90     Rick B Weslock           30   Fort Mill          SC   1:05:55
  25      3/117    Jeff K Ogren             45   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:06:01
  26      3/124    Rick W Shoulberg         41   Manitou Spring     CO   1:06:14
  27      3/99     Dan J Tessier            52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:06:22
  28      4/23     Kyle Reno                20   Pueblo             CO   1:06:33
  29      2/19     Ryan Hafer               16   Colo Spgs          CO   1:06:44
  30      4/124    David C Meyer            41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:06:53
  31      5/124    Mark Koch                43   Pueblo             CO   1:07:08
  32      6/124    Nicholas Sterner         40   Denver             CO   1:07:10
  33      5/23     Nathan S Tebedo          21   Colo Spgs          CO   1:07:14
  34      3/60     Dan Dahl                 27   Denver                  1:07:22
  35      7/109    Greg R Damian            39   Englewood          CO   1:07:24
  36      4/117    Tom S Edwards            45   Golden             CO   1:07:42
  37      4/60     Ginn H White             26   Rock Hill          SC   1:07:47
  38      5/117    David M Mathews          48   Broomfield         CO   1:07:51
  39      7/90     Eric Sakadinsky          34   Durango            CO   1:07:58
  40      8/90     Robert J Calzia          34   Aurora             CO   1:08:05
  41      6/117    Randy G Isler            45   Tijeras            NM   1:08:09
  42      9/90     Mike Schoudel            34   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:10
  43      6/23     Ben W Brown              20   Lakewood           WA   1:08:35
  44      4/99     Jim Freid                51   Tega Cay           SC   1:08:39
  45      7/117    Johnny Ray Garcia        45   Raton              NM   1:09:01
  46      7/23     Jared L Keating          20   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:12
  47      5/60     Doug M Herebic           28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:14
  48      8/109    Robert Castaldi          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:20
  49      8/117    Eric Binder              45   Littleton          CO   1:09:22
  50      6/60     Jesus Delgado            29   Aurora             CO   1:09:26
  51     10/90     Joe Wolf                 34   Denver             CO   1:09:27
  52      7/124    David J Bieda            40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:32
  53      7/60     Chris D Borton           26   Golden             CO   1:09:34
  54      9/117    Scott A Sells            45   Woodland Park      CO   1:09:36
  55      9/109    Matthew S Von Thun       36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:44
  56      8/124    Stephen L Mitchell       41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:09:56
  57     10/109    Mark C Phillips          38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:02
  58     11/90     Neal W Oseland           33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:04
  59     11/109    Edward O Moore           38   Rock Hill          SC   1:10:12
  60      5/99     Frank R Moore            53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:15
  61     10/117    Floyd C Paiz             46   Gunnison           CO   1:10:16
  62     12/109    Karl L Edgerton          39   Vail               CO   1:10:16
  63      8/23     Carl R Leivers           21   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:18
  64      9/124    Robert J Hammond         41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:20
  65     12/90     Daniel K Penrose         30   Denver             CO   1:10:21
  66     10/124    Fred H Creamer           40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:10:22
  67     11/124    Jim J Bitsko             41   Doraville          GA   1:10:27
  68     13/109    Marc Berkson             36   Denver             CO   1:10:33
  69     12/124    Tom Woodall              42   Alpharetta         GA   1:10:42
  70     13/90     Donald J Davis           32   Falcon             CO   1:11:11
  71     11/117    Al De La Roche           47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:11:15
  72     14/90     Kevin S Wilder           34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:11:21
  73     14/109    Stephen P Smith          36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:11:26
  74     15/90     Adrian F Lee             32   Denver             CO   1:11:31
  75      6/99     George W Jones           52   Monument           CO   1:11:43
  76     16/90     Paul J Batura            30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:11:54
  77     15/109    David P Johnson          38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:15
  78     16/109    Scott N Hurlbert         36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:16
  79     12/117    Gilles L Cote            45   Basalt             CO   1:12:17
  80      3/19     Michael A Crook          17   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:20
  81      1/44     Barry L Roth             55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:29
  82      8/60     Craig Torres             29   Monument                1:12:34
  83     17/90     Jonathan W Fitton        33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:38
  84     13/124    Myron D Berg             40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:12:39
  85     13/117    Roy H Oliver             46   Alamosa            CO   1:12:46
  86     17/109    Julius A Kovats          39   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:12:49
  87     14/117    Avery G Goode Jr         48   Rock Hill          SC   1:12:52
  88      7/99     Larry Miller             52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:00
  89     14/124    Rudy Baca                42   Pueblo West        CO   1:13:03
  90     15/124    Craig Dayberry           41   Monument           CO   1:13:08
  91     18/90     Larry L Herr             32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:19
  92     18/109    Ken P Lefrancois         38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:21
  93      9/23     David Gotsill            24   Boulder            CO   1:13:25
  94      8/99     Tim A Edgar              50   Divide             CO   1:13:32
  95      9/99     Al A Grimme              51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:38
  96     15/117    Steve Huda               48   Centennial         CO   1:13:42
  97     16/117    Don B Olynick            48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:43
  98      2/44     Don Ross                 57   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:47
  99     16/124    Kevin L Schehrer         42   Boulder            CO   1:13:48
 100     17/124    Bryan S Willis           42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:49
 101     18/124    Keith Panzer             43   Aurora             CO   1:13:52
 102     17/117    Roger Patrizio           45   Green Mtn Fall     CO   1:14:00
 103     19/109    Dennis McMonigle         37   Littleton          CO   1:14:04
 104     20/109    Vladimir O Balabanov     36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:13
 105      4/19     Paul Marino              15   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:15
 106     21/109    Ron Nies                 35   Littleton          CO   1:14:15
 107     19/124    Conrad Widman            41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:44
 108     10/23     Jeffrey B Rath           24   Monument           CO   1:14:45
 109     20/124    Preston Matthews         44   Albuquerque        NM   1:14:47
 110     18/117    Neil D Feather           48   Atlanta            GA   1:14:50
 111     22/109    Richard J Muzzy          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:51
 112     11/23     Lance W Thibault         24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:55
 113     19/117    John Montoya             45   Raton              NM   1:14:57
 114     19/90     George R Nagy            32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:59
 115     10/99     Harry W Ladewig          51   Englewood          CO   1:15:09
 116     12/23     Jason Hughes             24   Boulder            CO   1:15:12
 117     21/124    Robert M Santoyo         40   Pueblo             CO   1:15:16
 118     22/124    Charles E Stanzione      40   Denver             CO   1:15:17
 119      3/44     Jack Ramsey              59   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:15:22
 120      9/60     Troy M Brennan           28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:15:30
 121     13/23     Brian T Ibbison          24   Lakewood           CO   1:15:51
 122      5/19     Matt Osborn              16   Monument           CO   1:16:05
 123     23/109    Greg B Woskow            37   Littleton          CO   1:16:07
 124     11/99     Rob D Ladewig            53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:16:09
 125     23/124    Daniel K Schmidt         44   Denver             CO   1:16:11
 126      4/44     Howard G Streltzer       55   Centennial         CO   1:16:35
 127     24/124    Stephen E Martin         42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:16:39
 128     20/117    Craig Ewing              49   Sedalia            CO   1:16:40
 129     25/124    Jeff C Fettig            40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:16:42
 130     26/124    Robert L Brown           44   Houston            TX   1:16:46
 131      6/19     Stephen Parnell          18   Monument           CO   1:16:49
 132     24/109    George T Andrews         37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:16:51
 133      7/19     Kyle Legleiter           19   Colo Spgs          CO   1:16:55
 134     10/60     Grant N Whitney          25   St Paul            MN   1:16:59
 135     21/117    Frank Bowling            48   Broomfield         CO   1:17:02
 136     25/109    Rick Hough               37   Pueblo             CO   1:17:05
 137     26/109    Jeff H Work              38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:08
 138     11/60     Aaron E Sever            29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:12
 139     14/23     Thomas Davis             24   Englewood          CO   1:17:27
 140      5/44     Jim B Freim              56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:29
 141     15/23     Andy Phipps              24   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:17:30
 142     27/109    Vincent P Bucci          37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:33
 143     22/117    Michael B Spratte        46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:40
 144     12/99     William R Allen          54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:40
 145     27/124    David Bird               43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:44
 146     20/90     Jonathan E Veteto        32   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:17:46
 147     28/124    Dave M Thomas            43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:47
 148      1/24     Bryce A Jenkins          60   Monument           CO   1:17:52
 149     23/117    K J Bruno                45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:53
 150     29/124    Paul Hartman             41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:54
 151     28/109    Randall L Hess           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:55
 152     12/60     Ryan Marici              25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:17:57
 153     21/90     Terry Mandziak           34   Woodland Park      CO   1:18:03
 154     24/117    Gordon L Neal            45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:10
 155     13/99     Rich A Bulick            53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:13
 156      6/44     Steven Locke             55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:18
 157     29/109    Michael F Caslin         38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:23
 158     22/90     Harry Harcrow            34   Littleton          CO   1:18:26
 159     13/60     Chad W ZumMacH           25   Crested Butte      CO   1:18:28
 160     14/99     Tony J Slavec            51   Littleton          CO   1:18:32
 161     30/124    Dean C Heerdt            41   Aurora             CO   1:18:35
 162     15/99     Perry Haney              51   Denver             CO   1:18:38
 163     30/109    Mark D Baines            39   Fountain           CO   1:18:39
 164     14/60     Jeffrey S Mc Guirk       29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:40
 165     31/124    Jerry Jackson            42   Black Forest       CO   1:18:43
 166     23/90     James W Biggs            32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:49
 167     31/109    Douglas White            38   Converse           TX   1:18:49
 168     32/124    Bret A Kort              41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:53
 169     25/117    David Canini             47   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:55
 170     15/60     Steve Stowell            29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:56
 171     32/109    Joseph D Van Lancker     37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:57
 172      8/19     Denny Majewski           17   Littleton          CO   1:19:15
 173      2/24     Stanley M Robinson       60   Benton             AR   1:19:18
 174      9/19     Grant Goerzen            16   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:27
 175     33/109    John S Hann              35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:28
 176     24/90     Len M Thomas             34   Denver             CO   1:19:30
 177     16/99     Stan A Richardson        50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:32
 178     16/60     Ryan P Loewer            29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:36
 179      3/24     Paul Von Der Gathen      60   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:40
 180     34/109    Brian Ropp               38   Pueblo             CO   1:19:40
 181     10/19     Levi D Haney             15   Black Forest       CO   1:19:56
 182     33/124    Robert Walters           41   Houston            TX   1:19:56
 183     25/90     Mark L Skrdla            33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:06
 184      1/14     Glen L Ash               65   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:13
 185     26/117    Craig C Hafer            45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:20
 186     26/90     Charles F Samuels        34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:26
 187     35/109    Mark Walker              36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:28
 188     36/109    Hank Carey               38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:29
 189     17/60     Blaine H Miller          29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:33
 190     18/60     Scott D Kewley           29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:36
 191     27/90     Jeffrey S Davis          34   Elysburg           PA   1:20:37
 192     19/60     Brock La Meres           26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:38
 193     27/117    Humberto P Paredes       45   Pueblo West        CO   1:20:39
 194     28/117    Gordon J Barnett         47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:45
 195      7/44     John Eastlack            55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:53
 196     37/109    Jon Handy                36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:59
 197     20/60     Eric D Smith             28   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:21:07
 198     28/90     Geoffrey Fleming         31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:07
 199     34/124    Steve M Holonitch        44   Littleton          CO   1:21:17
 200     38/109    Christian Jensrud        39   Albuquerque        NM   1:21:18
 201     39/109    Don Daniels              37   Castle Rock        CO   1:21:25
 202      2/14     Ross Westley             65   Arvada             CO   1:21:27
 203     29/90     Greg Angell              31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:28
 204     35/124    Christian M Murdock      40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:28
 205     36/124    Rodger D Greer           41   Larkspur           CO   1:21:35
 206     21/60     Clay Enoch               29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:36
 207     16/23     Sergey Volkov            24   Littleton          CO   1:21:39
 208     22/60     Kevin K Hale             27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:42
 209     23/60     Michael D East           25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:48
 210     40/109    Edward C Baron           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:55
 211     17/99     Christopher A Britton    51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:21:57
 212     37/124    Glen Reese               40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:00
 213     41/109    Tim M Bresnahan          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:01
 214     24/60     Matias Turri             29   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:22:02
 215     29/117    Fredric Francis          48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:11
 216     30/117    J D McKenna              49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:20
 217     18/99     Robert N Hawley          53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:26
 218     30/90     Dan D Grieser            31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:29
 219     38/124    Richard M Brickell       41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:36
 220     25/60     Brian J Adamo            28   Ft Collins         CO   1:22:40
 221     19/99     Ken Perry                54   Denver             CO   1:22:45
 222     31/90     Shane B Coyne            31   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:22:48
 223     39/124    Wendall Williams         42   Littleton          CO   1:22:52
 224     40/124    Paul Sisson              44   Chicago            IL   1:22:53
 225     32/90     Doug C Allen             32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:55
 226     33/90     Terrence L Batson        33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:00
 227     20/99     James A Hammer           51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:02
 228     26/60     Brian Martorella         26   Greenwood Vill     CO   1:23:03
 229     27/60     Richard Hedlind          25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:06
 230     31/117    Joseph McAvoy            46   Omaha              NE   1:23:08
 231     41/124    John S O'Keeffe          44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:15
 232     17/23     Kyle M Gustafson         24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:17
 233     32/117    David L McKenzie         49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:18
 234     34/90     Chris E Jacob            34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:19
 235      1/1      Michael A Behrens        14   Westminster        CO   1:23:24
 236     42/124    Reid Sheffield           40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:29
 237      8/44     Paul C Woods             55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:30
 238      4/24     Mike Burzynski           63   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:23:34
 239     11/19     Zachariah Sterner        15   Denver             CO   1:23:35
 240     42/109    Robert A Eck             36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:46
 241     21/99     Frank E Seaman           53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:50
 242     22/99     Greg G Gripentrog        54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:59
 243     35/90     Daniel J Paterson        31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:00
 244     43/124    Jeff J Elliott           41   Derby              KS   1:24:02
 245     28/60     Eric Truhe               27   Castle Rock        CO   1:24:14
 246     43/109    Dennis E Shipman         38   Franktown          CO   1:24:16
 247     29/60     Michael R Sweeney        27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:22
 248     44/109    Ken Stauffer             39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:25
 249     45/109    Michael C Hatfield       39   U S A F A          CO   1:24:26
 250     33/117    Jeff H Hundt             47   Canon City         CO   1:24:29
 251     36/90     Kevin E Mizerski         32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:45
 252     34/117    Richard L Park           49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:47
 253     46/109    Kevin M Sannes           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:49
 254     37/90     David Kim                31   Denver             CO   1:24:50
 255      9/44     Gary Lowndes             58   Castle Rock        CO   1:24:57
 256     23/99     David Ruetschilling      51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:00
 257     44/124    Joseph M Venditti        42   Philadelphia       PA   1:25:02
 258     45/124    Dave SMith               43   Centennial         CO   1:25:04
 259     35/117    Vincent L Steele         47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:05
 260     46/124    Dean D Behrens           41   Westminster        CO   1:25:06
 261     10/44     Gary Derbenwick          58   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:13
 262     47/124    Tim M Koster             41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:16
 263     48/124    Brian K Dean             42   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:18
 264     38/90     Paul D Reichart          33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:25
 265     30/60     Jonathan  D Engelstad    29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:28
 266     36/117    Jaime Londono            48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:41
 267     12/19     John Turtle              17   Littleton          CO   1:25:43
 268     39/90     Michael C Alto           31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:47
 269     47/109    Rob M Garren             37   Broomfield         CO   1:25:53
 270     37/117    John C Spencer           46   Denver             CO   1:25:57
 271     24/99     William L Fassett        50   Monte Vista        CO   1:26:03
 272      5/24     Jim Hubbs                60   Albuquerque        NM   1:26:06
 273     13/19     Nathan Cobb              17   Florissant         CO   1:26:07
 274     49/124    Jim T Hale               42   Albuquerque        NM   1:26:10
 275     50/124    Andy Olsen               43   Denver             CO   1:26:16
 276     48/109    Michael F Everson        37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:20
 277     40/90     Tim C Dorpinghaus        32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:23
 278     41/90     Michael J Hartley        32   Divide             CO   1:26:27
 279     31/60     Douglas J Shelton        26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:32
 280     32/60     Dan Coffey               26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:32
 281     51/124    Al L Alvares             43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:37
 282     38/117    John E Ward              45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:40
 283     49/109    Brad Whittle             36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:40
 284     42/90     John B Thomas II         31   Green Mtn Fall     CO   1:26:41
 285     50/109    Paul A Searcy            35   Golden             CO   1:26:44
 286     33/60     Sam Baxter               26   Cheyenne           WY   1:26:45
 287     25/99     Thomas W Tudor           54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:50
 288     52/124    Dan M Juhl               42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:51
 289     51/109    Mark A Precious          36   Larkspur           CO   1:26:54
 290     52/109    Jon Vaughan              36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:55
 291     26/99     David P Betzler          53   Monument           CO   1:26:56
 292     34/60     Douglas Striker          27   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:59
 293     53/124    Rick A Samz              41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:01
 294     53/109    Mike West                38   Rockford           IL   1:27:02
 295     35/60     James Smith              26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:05
 296     27/99     Edgardo A Menjivar       51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:10
 297     11/44     Jim W Shikles            58   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:27:11
 298     28/99     James C Williams         51   Denver             CO   1:27:14
 299     54/124    Tad Goodenbour           43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:14
 300     55/124    James Woods              44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:15
 301     56/124    Craig M Whitehill        44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:17
 302      1/3      Dale M Goering           71   Santa Fe           NM   1:27:20
 303     29/99     Jim L Rasmussen          50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:21
 304     57/124    Ken M Lindsey            40   Calhan             CO   1:27:24
 305     36/60     Gabe Cook                25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:27
 306     37/60     Matt Krumme              28   Boulder            CO   1:27:31
 307     39/117    Jim M Plucinski          49   Lakewood           CO   1:27:31
 308      6/24     Chuck J Fuermann         64   Monument           CO   1:27:32
 309     54/109    Ronald L Creech          36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:32
 310     58/124    Gary Moldenhauer         41   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:27:33
 311     12/44     David Michael Lyons      55   Monument           CO   1:27:40
 312     55/109    Victor Sanchez           35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:52
 313     40/117    Bob Whitney              49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:55
 314     41/117    Mark G Smith             45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:59
 315     43/90     Thomas B Castle          31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:02
 316     13/44     Stephen E Sager          55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:04
 317     56/109    James H Mangel           39   Homewood           IL   1:28:04
 318     42/117    Mark A Lucas             46   Woodland Park      CO   1:28:05
 319     44/90     Richard Harley           32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:08
 320     57/109    Joseph M Rubio           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:11
 321     38/60     Jason D Jungbauer        28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:18
 322     45/90     Zac Boyer                30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:19
 323     18/23     Nicholas S Sanders       21   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:20
 324     43/117    Mike O'Donnell           46   Thornton           CO   1:28:29
 325     46/90     Clint R Henderson        32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:34
 326     59/124    Mark D McMillen          43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:35
 327     39/60     David J Danks            26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:43
 328     44/117    Stan Rader               48   Monument           CO   1:28:44
 329     45/117    Niles B Downen           48   Aurora             CO   1:28:57
 330     58/109    Matthew Gaworski         39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:59
 331     59/109    Michael P Harris         39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:59
 332     46/117    Mark Silas               46   Florissant         CO   1:29:06
 333     47/90     John Mulstay             32   Denver             CO   1:29:08
 334     48/90     Brian Zall               31   Denver             CO   1:29:09
 335     47/117    Keith J Lonnquist        48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:11
 336     30/99     Kenn N Pryor             52   Littleton          CO   1:29:12
 337     60/124    Donald J Shearer         44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:13
 338     61/124    Curt A Erickson          43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:14
 339      7/24     Hans Zimmermann          62   Monument           CO   1:29:15
 340     60/109    Tom A Resman             39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:16
 341     31/99     Brad A Sutton            51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:16
 342     61/109    Joe E Grimm              39   Golden             CO   1:29:18
 343     32/99     Scott Hutchison          52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:19
 344     49/90     David T Mueller          33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:20
 345     48/117    Mike Borton              46   Pueblo             CO   1:29:27
 346     49/117    John P Savage            48   Woodland Park      CO   1:29:28
 347     62/124    Jay W Smidt              41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:29
 348      8/24     Kent B Mitchell          60   Longmont           CO   1:29:40
 349     62/109    David L Willson          38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:40
 350     63/124    Kim D Geiger             40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:42
 351     63/109    Robert L Bowyer          39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:44
 352      9/24     Don A Wallace            61   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:29:47
 353     64/109    Dennis Gach              35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:49
 354     65/109    Dale J Klein             38   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:29:50
 355     50/90     Joe A Giordano           30   Littleton          CO   1:29:52
 356     66/109    Tom Bartnik              37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:53
 357     40/60     Ophir Rahmani            29   Denver             CO   1:29:54
 358     50/117    Gary Mervak              49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:55
 359     67/109    Patrick T Ballard        39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:58
 360     51/117    Dick K Eitel             49   Monument           CO   1:29:59
 361     14/44     Jamie L McMillin         58   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:06
 362     68/109    Ronald E Yun             37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:07
 363     52/117    Edward J Estrada         49   Las Vegas          NM   1:30:11
 364     64/124    Daniel A Gregory         43   Durango            CO   1:30:11
 365     51/90     Shane E Lacina           30   Aurora             CO   1:30:14
 366     52/90     Calvin B Eisenach        33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:28
 367     53/90     Keith E Austin           34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:30
 368     53/117    Don Carroll              47   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:32
 369     41/60     Shawn T Stone            26   Loveland           CO   1:30:38
 370     54/117    Luke CamMacK             49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:39
 371     55/117    Stanley G Dyer           45   Arvada             CO   1:30:40
 372     54/90     R J Enga                 30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:41
 373     42/60     Andy C Paddock           26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:42
 374     69/109    Eric T Becker            35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:45
 375     65/124    Tim Royston              44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:50
 376     56/117    Jack Anthony             46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:57
 377     70/109    Michael McGann           35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:58
 378     57/117    John D O'Donnell         49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:04
 379     19/23     Jim W Lamb               22   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:10
 380     15/44     James R Torley           58   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:10
 381     58/117    Regan R Arntzen          46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:11
 382     66/124    Lee A Burton             41   Divide             CO   1:31:19
 383     71/109    Joe B Hourigan           35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:21
 384     33/99     Steve K Hook             50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:22
 385     59/117    Steven E Reed            48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:22
 386     34/99     Keith Mullins            51   Denver             CO   1:31:36
 387     16/44     Bob Harris               57   Denver             CO   1:31:40
 388     67/124    Kevin Angell             42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:49
 389     72/109    Patrick D Kelso          37   Denver             CO   1:31:52
 390     35/99     Albert J Zindel          50   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:31:53
 391     68/124    JOe Leininger            41   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:57
 392     69/124    Joe Turcotte             43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:05
 393     43/60     Ryan A Greenstreet       29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:05
 394     36/99     David E Markwalder       54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:06
 395     44/60     Paul Velasquez           26   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:07
 396     60/117    Thomas N Taylor          47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:10
 397     10/24     Jon O Epperson           64   Larkspur           CO   1:32:11
 398     37/99     Micheal Moore            52   Denver             CO   1:32:18
 399     45/60     Jason H Rosenstrauch     26   Widefield          CO   1:32:19
 400     73/109    Ron D Garrett            39   Aurora             CO   1:32:22
 401     74/109    Timothy D Hughes         38   Broomfield         CO   1:32:23
 402     61/117    Bill S Ransom            45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:24
 403     75/109    Randy Yuen               35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:25
 404     55/90     William O Glascoe Lll    32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:28
 405     62/117    Chris C Sanders          45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:31
 406     63/117    Kevin Matter             49   Centennial         CO   1:32:40
 407     38/99     S. Eisenberger           54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:41
 408     56/90     Kevin Stracuzzi          32   Ft Carson          CO   1:32:43
 409     70/124    Jeff R Allums            40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:43
 410     64/117    Jon C Cornick            46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:45
 411     71/124    Bob P Post               41   Fairplay           CO   1:32:46
 412     57/90     Timothy S Haas           30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:46
 413     72/124    Tony Comaskey            43   Aurora             CO   1:32:53
 414     65/117    Jim Lenyo                47   Aurora             CO   1:32:54
 415     73/124    Deforest A Hamilton      40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:54
 416     76/109    Brian Zales              39   Golden             CO   1:32:55
 417     66/117    Don Healer               49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:55
 418     46/60     Payot O Scheibe          26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:56
 419     58/90     Eric N Grieb             32   Green Mtn Fall     CO   1:33:01
 420     74/124    John Chahbandour         41   Denver             CO   1:33:02
 421     39/99     Michael D Matthews       51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:09
 422     59/90     Chris R Smith            30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:10
 423     17/44     Bill E Landsberg         58   Monument           CO   1:33:11
 424     67/117    Steven Jennings          48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:15
 425     68/117    Steven L Larson          45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:16
 426     77/109    Ken Paxton               35   Liberal            KS   1:33:17
 427     78/109    Geoffrey N Brand         38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:21
 428     69/117    John J Klein             46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:22
 429     60/90     Robert Roze              32   Superior           CO   1:33:23
 430     70/117    Dilip Z Chaudhari        45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:27
 431     71/117    Alfred C Coxe III        46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:28
 432     61/90     Edwin A Boyette          30   Peyton             CO   1:33:44
 433     75/124    Dag L Seymour            43   Westminster        CO   1:33:45
 434     18/44     Robert H Whiteley        57   Lakewood           CO   1:33:53
 435     72/117    Jeffrey Kosley           45   Nederland          CO   1:33:54
 436     47/60     Rolf E Lundmark          29   Ft Collins         CO   1:33:57
 437     73/117    Patrick Abate            45   Erie               CO   1:33:59
 438     76/124    Daniel Olson             44   Woodland Park      CO   1:34:01
 439     77/124    Christian Orfe           42   Longmont           CO   1:34:04
 440     74/117    James K Theye            45   Denver             CO   1:34:09
 441     40/99     Pete Olejnik             54   Monument           CO   1:34:10
 442     78/124    Stephen E Wheat          40   Fountain           CO   1:34:11
 443     75/117    Michael R Deimling       47   Woodland Park      CO   1:34:12
 444     19/44     Gene A Theilig           56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:24
 445     62/90     Will T O'Hearn           34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:27
 446     76/117    Jerry S G Harrington     46   U S A F A          CO   1:34:28
 447     20/44     David B Griffith         57   Winter Garden      FL   1:34:28
 448     77/117    David A Hufnagel         45   Golden             CO   1:34:30
 449     79/124    Thomas Adams             43   Longmont           CO   1:34:33
 450     78/117    David R Haney            49   Black Forest       CO   1:34:34
 451     80/124    Wayne H Hayes            44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:40
 452     81/124    Bart J Terry             40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:45
 453     21/44     Ray Landis               59   Wadsworth          OH   1:34:51
 454     79/109    Timothy C Kirkpatrick    39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:56
 455     82/124    Kevin W Kimble           44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:57
 456     79/117    Frank Gryglewicz         48   Denver             CO   1:34:59
 457     80/109    John F Thompson          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:05
 458     63/90     Darren Swett             34   Denver             CO   1:35:12
 459     41/99     Phillip Allen            54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:13
 460     42/99     Warren T Marshall        53   Canon City         CO   1:35:14
 461     48/60     McKinley Rainey          26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:17
 462     80/117    Bob A Eaton              48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:19
 463     43/99     Ralph S Rice             51   Wheat Ridge        CO   1:35:22
 464     44/99     Mark S Haynes            52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:24
 465     83/124    William J Myers Jr       44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:29
 466     45/99     Gary Lindsey             54   Lubbock            TX   1:35:30
 467     81/109    Joseph Jordan            38   Manitou SPring     CO   1:35:31
 468     14/19     Christopher Roth         18   Calhan             CO   1:35:31
 469     84/124    William Burnside         43   Los Angeles        CA   1:35:33
 470     64/90     John F Vassos            33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:34
 471     82/109    Philip S Glynn           39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:49
 472     11/24     Phil E Rose              64   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:50
 473     46/99     David R Eisenhauer       52   Manitou Spring     CO   1:35:59
 474     65/90     William J Shaner         34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:00
 475     81/117    Calvin A Burris          48   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:36:01
 476     83/109    Chuck T Lee              36   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:36:02
 477     85/124    Jim Walker               41   Englewood          CO   1:36:03
 478     82/117    Larry Fruge              45   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:05
 479     86/124    Dan Spalding             44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:06
 480     47/99     Eldon M Post             52   Mesa               AZ   1:36:07
 481     83/117    Jeffrey A Miller         46   Elbert             CO   1:36:08
 482      3/14     James Bergeron           67   Monument           CO   1:36:09
 483     84/117    Hugh S Pixler            48   Superior           CO   1:36:12
 484     85/117    Will R Fry               46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:27
 485     87/124    Jody Olson               43   Evergreen          CO   1:36:31
 486     48/99     Terry Hetterscheidt      51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:36
 487     84/109    Phil C Bury              38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:37
 488     88/124    Jose Santiago            41   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:44
 489     86/117    Jerry Shoptaugh          45   Monument           CO   1:36:45
 490     12/24     George Dominguez         62   Raton              NM   1:36:46
 491     66/90     David Lindsay            30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:46
 492     15/19     Brett Petrie             17   Littleton          CO   1:36:47
 493     89/124    Rich Klein               41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:47
 494     13/24     James M McKelvey         60   Black Forest       CO   1:36:55
 495     67/90     Kenny Bradley            34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:00
 496     87/117    John Mc Kenna            47   Evergreen          CO   1:37:16
 497     49/99     John R Crouse            52   Monument           CO   1:37:23
 498     50/99     Robert P Myklak          54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:25
 499     49/60     James M Gazetti          29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:28
 500     22/44     Kenneth E Roth           59   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:30
 501     50/60     Dan JOnes                25   Colo Springs       CO   1:37:38
 502     51/60     Justin W Dierking        26   Ft Collins         CO   1:37:39
 503      4/14     Fred R Wright            67   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:37:40
 504      5/14     Ric Markin               69   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:40
 505     90/124    Steve A Shumway          42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:48
 506     68/90     Curt A Prokuski          31   Castle Rock        CO   1:37:50
 507     88/117    Michael K Olson          45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:51
 508     85/109    Ed B Bak                 39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:56
 509     14/24     Adrian M Wolford         64   Mustang            OK   1:38:00
 510     89/117    Tom Deschenes            46   Thorton            CO   1:38:28
 511     91/124    Gregory J Liebscher      41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:36
 512     90/117    Butch Nezvensky          47   Pueblo             CO   1:38:41
 513     16/19     Chris F Bowling          15   Broomfield         CO   1:38:48
 514     92/124    Daniel J Gannon          42   Sedalia            CO   1:38:50
 515     69/90     Jeffrey S Bivens         32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:51
 516     70/90     Vincent P Loparco        31   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:38:56
 517     23/44     Michael Smith            56   Denver             CO   1:38:57
 518     51/99     Floyd Legleiter          53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:58
 519     93/124    Tim L Goodwin            44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:00
 520     52/99     Jim A Murray             51   Englewood          CO   1:39:03
 521     53/99     Ken L Christensen        50   Cedar              MN   1:39:08
 522     71/90     Eric A Wunderlich        32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:15
 523     94/124    Patrick J Fisher         42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:17
 524     91/117    Troy O Fant              47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:18
 525     92/117    John M Holcombe          46   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:39:20
 526     54/99     Michael Sullivan         50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:21
 527     55/99     Clint Darnell            54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:23
 528     86/109    Biu Ciccone              35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:25
 529     93/117    David Moorefield         46   Colo Springs       CO   1:39:29
 530     52/60     Christopher Nichols      28   Boulder            CO   1:39:29
 531     87/109    Greg Wilborn             37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:30
 532     53/60     Kevin Matthews           26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:35
 533     94/117    Brian G Millburn         49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:42
 534     54/60     Kyle M Whitney           27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:43
 535     95/124    Jeff J Graham            41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:44
 536     72/90     Daniel C Cardoza         32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:46
 537     56/99     Mike A Saucedo           51   Canon City         CO   1:39:49
 538     73/90     Shawn Thompson           34   Parker             CO   1:39:54
 539     24/44     Barry Wick               56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:57
 540     57/99     Bill Walker              53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:59
 541     96/124    Wes Killion              43   Loveland           CO   1:40:00
 542     95/117    Timothy Z Van Sickler    45   Peyton             CO   1:40:02
 543     97/124    Michael C Collamer       41   Cheyenne           WY   1:40:03
 544     88/109    Steven A Fife            37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:04
 545     58/99     Joe Halbeisen            52   Denver             CO   1:40:14
 546     89/109    Timothy A Goodroe        37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:15
 547     96/117    JIm Rapkoch              49   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:16
 548     90/109    Richard C McNamara       35   Westminster        CO   1:40:17
 549     97/117    Michael Patton           45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:18
 550     91/109    Guy McPherson            35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:32
 551     98/124    Gerry Simon              42   Woodland Park      CO   1:40:35
 552     25/44     Stephen Sands            56   Salt Lake City     UT   1:40:47
 553     98/117    Melvin R Henson          48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:48
 554     99/117    Bill J Schmitz           49   Monument           CO   1:40:55
 555    100/117    Steve Morrow             46   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:56
 556     55/60     Michael Y Melanson       26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:58
 557     99/124    Robert G Johnson         40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:12
 558     92/109    George Castorena         35   Castle Rock        CO   1:41:13
 559     93/109    Tom Schirmer             39   Castle Rock        CO   1:41:15
 560    100/124    Joseph N Royer           41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:20
 561     56/60     Travis J Boone           28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:43
 562     59/99     Bernie Schoeberl         52   South Savage       MN   1:41:46
 563     94/109    Jeff P Van Bemden        38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:48
 564    101/117    Jon M Broz Cannon        48   Denver             CO   1:41:50
 565     60/99     Michael A Miller         54   Westminster        CO   1:42:23
 566    101/124    Jake Luvender III        43   Larkspur           CO   1:42:40
 567     15/24     Gary F Hayes             60   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:43
 568    102/117    Tom Garduno              48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:44
 569     26/44     John K Sellers           58   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:53
 570     57/60     Russell Britton          26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:54
 571     95/109    Michael D Morse          38   Peyton             CO   1:43:00
 572      6/14     Max L Armstrong          69   Wichita            KS   1:43:20
 573    102/124    Michael Hanson           44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:30
 574     61/99     Reid H Hansen            51   Peoria             IL   1:43:32
 575     27/44     Gordon R Denison         59   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:46
 576     74/90     Jose J Nunez             32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:51
 577    103/124    Timothy R Mitros         43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:51
 578      2/3      Kenneth Green            73   Littleton          CO   1:43:53
 579     16/24     Lanny D Mehl             61   Leoti              KS   1:43:57
 580     75/90     Christian E Hageseth     33   Westminster        CO   1:44:19
 581     62/99     Michael J Baker          54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:27
 582    104/124    John A Garcia            43   Albuquerque        NM   1:44:30
 583     63/99     Dean G Zegland           50   Coon Rapids        MN   1:44:35
 584    103/117    Lee E Wehnes             46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:37
 585     17/24     John Riggen              64   Monument           CO   1:44:47
 586     76/90     Dion Arellano            32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:49
 587     18/24     Wayne F Kendall Jr       63   Monument           CO   1:44:50
 588     64/99     Thomas Gabrysch          52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:52
 589     77/90     Matthew P Keefauver      33   Salida             CO   1:44:52
 590    104/117    David Sorenson           47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:54
 591    105/124    M L Woolen               42   Denver             CO   1:45:03
 592    105/117    William G Overton        46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:06
 593     65/99     Neill Patterson          54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:07
 594    106/124    David Douglas            41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:09
 595     78/90     John M Zuniga            33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:17
 596     96/109    Gary J Landeck           35   Arvada             CO   1:45:33
 597     66/99     Alex Chappell            50   Florissant         CO   1:45:39
 598     67/99     Mark G Lyon              52   Aurora             CO   1:45:40
 599    107/124    Charles B Geibig         40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:41
 600     97/109    Tony T Merschdorf        35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:43
 601     68/99     Mark Stafford            50   Colo Springs       CO   1:45:45
 602    106/117    James R Guthrie          47   Denver             CO   1:45:49
 603    108/124    Jonathan Bregman         44   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:45:51
 604    109/124    Jeffrey A Tong           41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:57
 605     98/109    David Trzupek            37   Monument           CO   1:45:58
 606    110/124    Kevin V Kinney           42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:45:59
 607    107/117    Gary J Klein             48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:00
 608     79/90     Ralph F Haffner          33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:04
 609    108/117    Terry Petrie             48   Littleton          CO   1:46:05
 610     69/99     George G Gregor          50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:14
 611     70/99     Warren T Johnson         53   Brighton           CO   1:46:19
 612     80/90     Robert A Buderus         34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:26
 613     71/99     Mark Smith               50   Aurora             CO   1:46:49
 614     20/23     Andy J Wind              22   Denver             CO   1:46:50
 615     72/99     Bonifacio Cosyleon       53   Pueblo             CO   1:46:52
 616    109/117    Charles F Hachmeister    49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:14
 617     28/44     Randy Lake               55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:29
 618     29/44     Benoni Reynolds          57   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:30
 619    111/124    Matt W Hays              42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:33
 620     30/44     Roy Parnell              56   Monument           CO   1:47:34
 621     73/99     Steven L Hoit            50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:35
 622    112/124    Doug J Howell            42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:37
 623    113/124    Ken Revell               43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:38
 624     99/109    Dustin Young             35   Denver             CO   1:47:43
 625     81/90     Steve P Vanderleest      30   Glenwood Sprgs     CO   1:48:05
 626     31/44     Rock E Welch             58   Colo Spgs          CO   1:48:14
 627    114/124    Matthew E Walworth       41   Littleton          CO   1:48:16
 628    100/109    Gerald Atkins            39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:48:20
 629    115/124    John P Colico            43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:48:38
 630     74/99     Kelly Dude               52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:48:50
 631     75/99     Curtis A Puckett         54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:48:53
 632     32/44     Ronald D Williams        58   Boulder            CO   1:48:55
 633    116/124    Mike Archuleta           41   Pueblo             CO   1:49:00
 634     33/44     Dick Talley              55   Greenwood Vill     CO   1:49:08
 635     76/99     Albert J Galus           54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:09
 636     82/90     Chad A Wind              31   Old Greenwich      CT   1:49:10
 637     21/23     Callahan Parnell         23   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:11
 638     77/99     Ron Quintana             54   Berthoud           CO   1:49:19
 639      7/14     Bob F Mathes             68   Montrose           CO   1:49:24
 640     58/60     Matthew Sheen            26   Parker             CO   1:49:26
 641     34/44     Vance L Hewuse           55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:33
 642     17/19     Joe W Jensen             16   Lakewood           CO   1:49:37
 643     83/90     David B Hatfield         34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:54
 644      8/14     William Dodder Jr        65   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:06
 645    117/124    Nathan Teegarden         43   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:50:06
 646    110/117    Peter B Martin           48   Parker             CO   1:50:09
 647     84/90     Mike J Tanzella          30   Parker             CO   1:50:14
 648     78/99     Greg Hueni               54   Lakewood           CO   1:50:16
 649    111/117    Mark Krautheim           47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:21
 650     79/99     Jack W Draeger           54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:26
 651      9/14     Gene Groff               69   Norman             OK   1:50:31
 652     22/23     Matthew Kleve            20   Hoyoke             CO   1:50:42
 653     85/90     Jon Zavorka              34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:50
 654     86/90     Edward L Cruz            34   Ft Carson          CO   1:50:52
 655     10/14     Richard W Kennett        66   Salida             CO   1:51:04
 656     35/44     John Erickson            58   Broomfield         CO   1:51:25
 657    118/124    Chris A Holt             41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:51:36
 658     80/99     Thomas Jewkiwi           52   Ft Meyers Beac     FL   1:51:39
 659      3/3      Hugh G Sweeney           71   Novi               MI   1:51:40
 660     87/90     David Ayers              32   Lakewood           CO   1:51:50
 661    101/109    Richard Mayer            35   Denver             CO   1:51:58
 662     36/44     David A Yurenka          59   Clinton Twp        MI   1:51:59
 663    112/117    Martin J Gleason         46   Kinsley            KS   1:52:13
 664    119/124    Randall C Ohlson         41   Littleton          CO   1:52:22
 665     37/44     Robert D Lee             56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:33
 666     81/99     Bob Witmer               54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:53:19
 667     11/14     Bob G Carnahan           67   Palmer             AK   1:53:22
 668     82/99     Jack R Seaton            53   Woodland Park      CO   1:53:27
 669    102/109    Jon P Carden             35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:01
 670     88/90     Clyde W McLaren Jr       33   U S A F A          CO   1:54:03
 671     19/24     Bill F Keyes             60   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:05
 672     83/99     Thomas H Murphy          51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:23
 673     18/19     Kenneth J Lonnquist      17   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:34
 674     38/44     Jim Glegoire             55   Steamboat Spri     CO   1:54:40
 675    120/124    Joel R Jenkins           41   Ft Carson          CO   1:54:45
 676     84/99     Bob Wind                 50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:50
 677    113/117    Thomas McKernan          45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:52
 678     85/99     Bill Lee                 53   Golden             CO   1:55:23
 679    103/109    Jeff Hines               39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:55:25
 680     20/24     Bill Koerner             61   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:55:48
 681     89/90     Branden D Gedatus        31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:55:49
 682    104/109    Francis Ngai             35   Louisville         CO   1:56:08
 683     21/24     Christopher L Perron     62   Mt Holly           NJ   1:56:15
 684     39/44     Claude Fishburn          57   Colo Spgs          CO   1:56:32
 685    105/109    John Primrose            38   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:56:52
 686     86/99     Mike F Felber            51   Fort Worth         TX   1:56:58
 687     59/60     Jaideep Chadha           26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:03
 688    114/117    Doug Wamble              48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:19
 689     87/99     Bob E Azar               52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:22
 690     88/99     Bob J Wilkes             51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:26
 691    106/109    Tony T Ikehara           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:37
 692     89/99     Harvey Le Cato           54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:45
 693     40/44     Bud R Raabe              57   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:50
 694    107/109    Kyle C Nickel            37   Arvada             CO   1:57:56
 695     90/99     Jay W Curtis             54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:58:19
 696    115/117    Sam Disnmore             46   Boulder            CO   1:58:29
 697    121/124    John A Beckert           43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:59:07
 698    116/117    Jim Massa                49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:59:14
 699     91/99     Edward A Koditek         53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:59:15
 700     22/24     John D Read              62   Larkspur           CO   1:59:36
 701     41/44     Tom A Wind               59   Greenwich          CT   1:59:42
 702     23/24     Ridhard D Lane           64   Old Greenwich      CT   1:59:44
 703     92/99     David C Moir             54   Los Alamos         NM   2:01:17
 704     42/44     Ronald K Beeson          59   Kanorado           KS   2:02:08
 705     93/99     Eng Bruce                54   Colo Spgs          CO   2:02:21
 706     94/99     Don Dean                 53   Colo Spgs          CO   2:02:27
 707    117/117    Reuben R Archuleta       48   Colo Spgs          CO   2:02:35
 708     12/14     George E Williams        66   Colo Spgs          CO   2:04:02
 709     95/99     Tom C Nelson             50   Superior           CO   2:04:32
 710     96/99     Mike T Lehan             52   Aurora             CO   2:04:40
 711     23/23     Robert Boardman          24   Colo Spgs          CO   2:05:20
 712     97/99     Lyn L Myers              50   Colo Spgs          CO   2:05:33
 713     19/19     Tim M Wind               16   Colo Spgs          CO   2:07:17
 714    122/124    Jon M Dossett            41   Colo Spgs          CO   2:08:06
 715    123/124    Jim J Boyer              41   Louisville         CO   2:09:36
 716     43/44     Robert W Youngblood      59   Colo Spgs          CO   2:10:41
 717     90/90     Doug E Rimmer            34   Bossier City       LA   2:11:26
 718    108/109    Kyle Kelly               37   Centennial         CO   2:11:33
 719     60/60     Adam Vernon              26   Woodland Park      CO   2:11:52
 720     13/14     Martin Blaser            69   Colo Spgs          CO   2:12:20
 721     14/14     Floyd E Montgomery       67   Conifer            CO   2:14:36
 722    109/109    Vimonh Chittarath        38   Westminster        CO   2:14:38
 723     44/44     Anthony Jaronek          56   Lakewood           CO   2:16:30
 724     24/24     Michael Young            61   Colo Springs       CO   2:17:35
 725      1/1      Robert K Dorren          76   Rio Rancho         NM   2:23:45
 726    124/124    Steve S Marciano         40   Colo Spgs          CO   2:31:07
 727     98/99     William F Megneys        52   Colo Spgs          CO   2:31:21
 728     99/99     Thomas J Braun           54   Denver             CO   2:31:43
                    Female Finishers
Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/77     Kim Feather              33   Atlanta            GA   1:04:45
   2      2/77     Kelli L Lusk             32   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:07:00
   3      1/65     Maddy Tormoen            40   Pueblo             CO   1:07:30
   4      1/81     Sheila M Geere           38   Cody               WY   1:08:17
   5      2/65     Noreen Shea              40   Denver                  1:11:05
   6      1/52     Helen J Hill             25   Breckenridge       CO   1:12:40
   7      1/11     Hillary Dobson           19   Green Mtn Fall     CO   1:12:53
   8      2/52     Jennifer J Lee           29   Ft Collins         CO   1:12:53
   9      1/26     Tracy Stewart            22   Colo Spgs          CO   1:13:39
  10      3/52     Kelly Moon               28   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:41
  11      2/81     Amy K Regnier            39   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:45
  12      3/81     Laura  E Mitchell        39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:35
  13      2/26     Megan E Klish            22   Colo Spgs          CO   1:14:39
  14      3/77     Jennifer Steketee        30   Santa Fe           NM   1:15:20
  15      3/65     Tania Pacev              43   LIttleton          CO   1:15:21
  16      4/52     Kristin Poteat           26   Parker             CO   1:15:31
  17      5/52     Celiann M Gonzalez       29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:15:49
  18      2/11     Tracie Akerhielm         19   Sulfer Springs     TX   1:16:25
  19      4/77     Sara Wood                33   Littleton          CO   1:16:58
  20      4/65     Peggy Nelson Panzer      40   Aurora             CO   1:17:21
  21      5/65     Sandy H Asercion         41   Englewood          CO   1:17:54
  22      5/77     Laura Thurston           33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:00
  23      6/65     Mary L Mathews           40   Broomfield         CO   1:18:09
  24      3/11     Kate R Reinsma           19   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:29
  25      6/52     Heather N Paddock        25   Colo Spgs          CO   1:18:46
  26      6/77     Laura C Spalding         32   Boulder            CO   1:19:05
  27      1/50     Connie McKenzie          48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:24
  28      7/52     Jannelle E Allen         26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:19:26
  29      4/81     Tamara G Rogers          35   Monument           CO   1:19:41
  30      2/50     Georgann B Richardson    47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:11
  31      7/77     Denise D Scarbrough      30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:17
  32      7/65     Carrie D Bentley         41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:20:19
  33      3/26     Aubrey Westfall          20   Littleton          CO   1:20:35
  34      8/77     Julie F St Clair         33   Larkspur           CO   1:20:57
  35      8/65     Robyn K Morrisette       42   Arvada             CO   1:21:19
  36      9/65     Donna L Miller           42   Denver             CO   1:22:06
  37      3/50     Vicki K Martin           48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:22:10
  38      5/81     Karen J Smidt            35   Brighton           CO   1:22:20
  39     10/65     Martha Barnes            40   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:22:42
  40     11/65     Delcia A Litt            43   Estes Park         CO   1:22:49
  41     12/65     Jacquie Hallenbeck       41   Denver             CO   1:23:05
  42      9/77     Jennifer L Voigt         30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:20
  43     13/65     Minda F Whiteman         43   Castle Rock        CO   1:23:22
  44      1/22     Jean M Franzmann         51   Aurora             CO   1:23:33
  45     14/65     Kimberly M Greer         41   Larkspur           CO   1:23:50
  46      6/81     Lynn M Hellenga          39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:55
  47      8/52     Bethany Pribila          26   Louisville         CO   1:24:01
  48      4/26     Megan E Stenbeck         20   Littleton          CO   1:24:03
  49     15/65     Carrie M Yeager          41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:10
  50      4/50     Lani Gendron             46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:10
  51     10/77     Leigh Trueblood          32   Castle Rock        CO   1:24:13
  52      5/26     Heather K Stites         23   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:34
  53      9/52     Jennifer A Hanlon        25   Golden             CO   1:24:37
  54     16/65     Suzanne M Royer          40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:46
  55      7/81     Ingrid A Millhauser      35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:24:53
  56     11/77     Kim Kyle                 32   Parker             CO   1:25:02
  57     10/52     Jennifer M Brennan       27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:14
  58      8/81     Colleen T Sherry         35   Denver             CO   1:25:20
  59      9/81     Jennifer S Elliott       36   Derby              KS   1:25:22
  60     12/77     Jennifer McGill          32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:36
  61     13/77     Julia C Gwaltney         30   Denver             CO   1:25:38
  62     10/81     Catherine C Clark        36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:25:39
  63      2/22     Shane B Holonitch        51   Littleton          CO   1:25:52
  64     17/65     Ida Jonsen               43   Broomfield         CO   1:25:53
  65     11/81     Noreen O'Rourke          39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:14
  66      6/26     Brooke Martin            24   Greenwood Vill     CO   1:26:30
  67     11/52     Kristin J Matthews       28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:34
  68     12/52     Brooke S Cote            27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:26:45
  69     14/77     Paulette R Work          33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:07
  70     18/65     Diane L Vanderhoeven     40   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:27:12
  71     13/52     Colleen M Ryan           26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:19
  72     14/52     Jamie D Rutkoski         27   Denver             CO   1:27:27
  73     15/77     Robin P Krueger          33   Pueblo West        CO   1:27:29
  74     19/65     Cindi L Lapp             44   Littleton          CO   1:27:47
  75     16/77     Gina L Basile            30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:49
  76     20/65     Judy E Hayes             41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:27:54
  77     17/77     Stacey Coker             34   Parker             CO   1:28:00
  78     15/52     Kelly Gielselman         27   Denver             CO   1:28:01
  79      7/26     Katie Martorella         24   Greenwood Vill     CO   1:28:03
  80      8/26     Leigh-Anne V Withers     20   U S A F A          CO   1:28:06
  81     12/81     ALyson Tittmin           38   Littleton          CO   1:28:10
  82     18/77     Jara N Lang              32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:17
  83     21/65     Drenda D King            40   Canon City         CO   1:28:21
  84     16/52     Megan Kleckner           27   Denver             CO   1:28:33
  85     22/65     Ramona Waltemeyer        41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:43
  86     23/65     Barbara S Davis          43   Edmond             OK   1:28:49
  87     13/81     Diane L Repasky          37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:28:53
  88     19/77     Kseniya A Reinoehl       33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:00
  89     14/81     Liz B Creamer            35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:29:00
  90     20/77     Dawn Timlin              31   Oldsmar            FL   1:29:33
  91     17/52     Caroline M Adamo         28   Ft Collins         CO   1:29:35
  92     21/77     Karen Ortwein            34   U S A F A          CO   1:29:36
  93      1/10     Joyce McKelvey           57   Black Forest       CO   1:29:37
  94      5/50     Angela M Vanni-Bozza     49   Albuquerque        NM   1:29:46
  95     15/81     Debby A Patz-Clarke      35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:00
  96     22/77     Jo Ann Hopper Davis      33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:15
  97      4/11     Megan Adams              17   Longmont           CO   1:30:20
  98     16/81     Leslie J Rude            35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:25
  99     17/81     Diane P Brown            39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:27
 100      3/22     Beth K Wade              51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:34
 101      5/11     Andrea Klein             18   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:36
 102      6/50     Cynthia Gordon           45   Breckenridge       CO   1:30:37
 103     18/52     Katie Enga               28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:41
 104     24/65     Judy L Bauermeister      42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:52
 105     25/65     Sonya H Norris           41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:30:56
 106     18/81     Beth A MacDonald         36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:05
 107     23/77     Corrina L Goff           33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:13
 108     19/52     Anika Straus             26   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:16
 109     26/65     Pat A Schehrer           40   Boulder            CO   1:31:35
 110      7/50     Kate B Raphael           45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:31:42
 111     20/52     Amy L Turcotte           29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:04
 112     21/52     Kelli D Boss             28   Lakewood           CO   1:32:08
 113     27/65     Lora J Hutchison         40   Englewood          CO   1:32:09
 114     28/65     Donna Cole               44   Salida             CO   1:32:13
 115     24/77     Victoria M Butchko       32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:16
 116     25/77     Persephone Venable       30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:19
 117     26/77     Jennifer Lyons           30   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:20
 118     22/52     Gina Quintana            27   Berthoud           CO   1:32:23
 119     19/81     Michelle L Mac Fadyen    35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:30
 120     29/65     Stacey A Diaz            41   Pueblo             CO   1:32:32
 121     27/77     Jessica Baltes           34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:32:33
 122      8/50     Carolyn Taylor           49   Denver             CO   1:32:37
 123      9/50     Kathy A Mc Kenna         46   Evergreen          CO   1:32:49
 124      6/11     Jennifer M Moe           18   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:06
 125     23/52     Michelle M Stoll         29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:10
 126     30/65     Vickie Sears             44   Florence           SC   1:33:11
 127     20/81     Irish Pinney             39   Albuquerque        NM   1:33:12
 128      4/22     Deborah L Weltzer        51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:15
 129      2/10     Judy Joseph              55   Denver                  1:33:19
 130     24/52     Sasha UNderwood          26   Denver             CO   1:33:19
 131     31/65     Nancy Spencer            44   Trinidad           CO   1:33:29
 132     10/50     Carol J Bibrey           48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:32
 133     25/52     Ally Wilson              26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:34
 134     32/65     Karen Pryor              44   Littleton          CO   1:33:36
 135     21/81     Lori A Passaro           36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:41
 136      7/11     Courtney E Butler        19   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:43
 137     26/52     Donna J Billek           29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:46
 138      9/26     Jennifer M Parr          21   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:47
 139     22/81     Laura A Abate            39   Erie               CO   1:33:50
 140     33/65     Pam Bartee               42   La Crosse          WI   1:33:53
 141     34/65     Susan L Wich-Rodriguez   43   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:33:54
 142     11/50     Laura L Engleman         48   Woodland Park      CO   1:33:55
 143     28/77     Debbie J Von Thun        34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:33:55
 144     35/65     Melanie Backes           40   Denver             CO   1:34:00
 145     10/26     Erika Palmer             20   U S A F A          CO   1:34:02
 146     29/77     Kim A Kreb               33   Manitou Spgs       CO   1:34:12
 147     23/81     Sherry R Alvares         39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:19
 148     30/77     Wendy L Lowery           31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:21
 149     24/81     Tracy Brannand           38   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:34:23
 150     12/50     Marisa McMillen          47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:32
 151      8/11     Patty Bowling            18   Broomfield         CO   1:34:46
 152     11/26     Lasal Shrift             24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:34:54
 153     27/52     April L Hook             27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:07
 154     28/52     Jeanne C Osko            27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:07
 155     25/81     Annie M Hamlin           39   Monument           CO   1:35:11
 156     29/52     Christina C Hebert       28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:17
 157      5/22     Carol G Davis            53   Woodland Park      CO   1:35:20
 158     12/26     Daffeny L Igo            24   Fountain           CO   1:35:21
 159     31/77     Kristin Kay Johnston     34   Littleton          CO   1:35:24
 160     32/77     Beth A Thomas            33   Green Mtn Fall     CO   1:35:32
 161     13/50     Diane Cridennda          49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:37
 162      6/22     Bev S Skroch             52   Creede             CO   1:35:37
 163     14/50     Nancy J Briley           47   Canon City         CO   1:35:38
 164     36/65     Dee Chirafisi            42   Denver             CO   1:35:38
 165     26/81     Diane Wilborn            36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:42
 166     30/52     Stephanie K Bennett      28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:35:43
 167     15/50     Renee Bergeron           47   Columbia           SC   1:35:51
 168     31/52     Connie E Barela          28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:03
 169      7/22     Robin A Satterwhite      50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:04
 170     27/81     Cathy K Tirpak           35   Monument           CO   1:36:10
 171     37/65     Terri S Monahan          41   Centennial         CO   1:36:17
 172     28/81     Michelle D Eisenberger   38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:18
 173     29/81     Denise Elder             38   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:36:24
 174     30/81     Karen L Ito              37   Monument           CO   1:36:32
 175     31/81     Markee S Kuschel         38   Littleton          CO   1:36:42
 176     13/26     Mary P Froehlich         24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:48
 177     14/26     Christine Miller         22   USAFA              CO   1:36:58
 178      8/22     Julie G Marshall         53   Canon City         CO   1:36:58
 179     33/77     Beth A Bradley           34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:36:59
 180      1/6      Linda C Knudsen          62   Lakewood           CO   1:37:04
 181     32/81     Andrea Brehm             36   Penrose            CO   1:37:05
 182     38/65     Ann M Hulett             43   Pueblo West        CO   1:37:07
 183     32/52     Michelle Balch           29   Denver             CO   1:37:07
 184     33/81     Rachel Schochet          35   Ft Collins         CO   1:37:15
 185     15/26     Alyssa M MacK            22   Englewood          CO   1:37:34
 186     39/65     Patti S Baker            40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:36
 187     40/65     Martha W Shoup           43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:37:39
 188     34/77     Leigh Singleton          33   Denver             CO   1:37:41
 189     34/81     Pilar M George           38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:05
 190      3/10     Marie Ballard            55   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:07
 191     41/65     Tanya V Schwindt         40   Colo Spgs          CO   1:38:30
 192     16/26     Yerika Bello             21   Ft. Carson         CO   1:38:44
 193     16/50     Laurie Sue Slavec        47   USAFA              CO   1:38:49
 194      9/22     Marilyn Collett          51   Sedalia            CO   1:38:59
 195     17/50     Carrie M Mitchell        47   Denver             CO   1:39:02
 196     35/77     Sheryl Garred            33   Denver             CO   1:39:04
 197     36/77     Olivia A McDonald        30   Denver             CO   1:39:05
 198      1/3      Martha J Kinsinger       68   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:06
 199     35/81     Lisa M Schohn            36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:16
 200     17/26     Jennifer B Ramirez       21   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:18
 201     36/81     Cydney J Creech          35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:24
 202     33/52     Jodie L Hanlon           25   Broomfield         CO   1:39:26
 203     37/81     Renee Moorefield         35   Colo Springs       CO   1:39:28
 204     38/81     Ginny Niles              37   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:39:47
 205     18/50     Marilyn S Stenbeck       47   Littleton          CO   1:39:51
 206     42/65     Beth Davenport           41   Santa Fe           NM   1:39:52
 207     34/52     Tammy K Low              26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:39:54
 208     43/65     Joan-Marie Reed          41   Lakewood           CO   1:39:58
 209     19/50     Christina M Hunnicutt    45   Lincoln            NE   1:40:06
 210     37/77     Su-Lyn Combs             31   Denver             CO   1:40:07
 211     39/81     Diane L Birkeness        38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:12
 212     38/77     Rosanne Wurtzel          30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:13
 213     35/52     Lianne Ayers             26   Lakewood           CO   1:40:22
 214     40/81     Lisa Daunora             35   Denver             CO   1:40:25
 215     39/77     Kim M Means              34   Monument           CO   1:40:28
 216      4/10     Jessie M Quintana        58   Pueblo             CO   1:40:34
 217     41/81     Toni Lyles               37   Aurora             CO   1:40:45
 218     40/77     Lori R Drexler           30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:40:46
 219     42/81     Lisa Fleming             36   Denver             CO   1:40:54
 220     44/65     Susan R Davey            43   Denver             CO   1:41:06
 221     41/77     Mary A Teschner          31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:07
 222     42/77     Chrystal L Erickson      30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:12
 223     45/65     Julie M Earnest          42   Boulder            CO   1:41:17
 224     43/81     Pamela L Carpenter       38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:24
 225     46/65     Ruth A Hiatt             42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:30
 226     18/26     Sara K Ryan              24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:44
 227     36/52     Jamie C Dickson          26   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:44
 228     20/50     Teresa L Grocki          45   Broomfield         CO   1:41:47
 229     47/65     Becky C Weaver           41   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:50
 230     44/81     Mary Jo Resman           37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:41:58
 231     43/77     Rebecca Fink             30   Albuquerque        NM   1:42:06
 232     10/22     Daryll Stevens           50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:09
 233     45/81     Elizabeth Anderman       35   Denver             CO   1:42:11
 234     21/50     Mary Jo Matocha          46   Denver             CO   1:42:16
 235     44/77     D. Gabrielle Savage      32   Littleton          CO   1:42:44
 236     22/50     Linda J Hearn            45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:53
 237     46/81     Anna Miller              38   Albuquerque        NM   1:42:55
 238     37/52     Julie T Lindsey          27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:42:56
 239     45/77     Kim M Draeger            32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:07
 240     48/65     Michele G Alfano         44   Monument           CO   1:43:14
 241     47/81     Kathy S Valtin           37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:39
 242     49/65     C J Cebul                41   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:43
 243     11/22     Judith F Isacoff         52   Colo Spgs          CO   1:43:52
 244     46/77     April A Donihi           31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:00
 245     50/65     Gayle A Hall             40   Broomfield         CO   1:44:08
 246     48/81     Terri McPherson          37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:09
 247     47/77     Kara L Shipman           33   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:44:13
 248     49/81     Lisa D Heckel            39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:40
 249     38/52     Rebecca L Riopelle       28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:40
 250     48/77     Mikyong Hand             33   Golden             CO   1:44:45
 251     49/77     Lisa Giuliani            33   Denver             CO   1:44:46
 252     23/50     Robin K Fitch            45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:44:51
 253     24/50     Maria Fruge              46   Colo Springs       CO   1:44:56
 254     25/50     Gabrielle L Savage       48   Woodland Park      CO   1:45:08
 255     39/52     Theresa Paulauskas       27   Chicago            IL   1:45:18
 256     50/77     Stephanie Howard         31   Florissant         CO   1:45:38
 257     51/77     Daiva A Cooper           30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:07
 258     50/81     Kay Morehead             37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:16
 259      2/6      Vera H Lane              64   Old Greenwich      CT   1:46:18
 260     51/81     Ann Adams                37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:21
 261     52/81     Meg Brown                37   Ft Collins         CO   1:46:25
 262     53/81     Lori D Holcombe          35   Highlands Ranc     CO   1:46:25
 263     54/81     Christine Nicholson      38   Denver             CO   1:46:34
 264     55/81     Denise Thomas            39   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:38
 265     56/81     Donna M Miller           35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:39
 266     51/65     Colleen Badgley          44   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:41
 267     26/50     Twila R Beck             45   Lincoln            NE   1:46:53
 268     19/26     Allison H Forrest        24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:46:59
 269     57/81     Deb K Hyatt              36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:00
 270     52/65     Deb Haverfield           43   Monte Vista        CO   1:47:22
 271     52/77     Nancy J Ludlum           32   Golden             CO   1:47:22
 272     53/77     Lisa M Mase              34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:23
 273     54/77     Pam S Read               32   Denver             CO   1:47:26
 274     55/77     Jennifer A Ward          33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:30
 275     58/81     Teresa K Vahsholtz       38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:33
 276     56/77     Darlene Walters          30   Salt Lake City     UT   1:47:38
 277     57/77     Carol Rodgers            31   Denver             CO   1:47:41
 278      9/11     Andrea N Tuttle          19   Louisville         CO   1:47:42
 279     53/65     Lisa Gigax               41   Greenwood Vill     CO   1:47:44
 280     10/11     Katie M Ordal            19   Boulder            CO   1:47:45
 281      5/10     Jean C Welch             56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:47:45
 282     59/81     Rebecca A Petre          35   Englewood          CO   1:48:06
 283     58/77     Leslie M Mease           34   Littleton          CO   1:48:07
 284     59/77     Wendy Ramsey             33   Denver                  1:48:39
 285     60/77     Carol ROgers             31   Denver             CO   1:48:39
 286     60/81     Julie H Grimm            35   Golden             CO   1:49:00
 287     27/50     Julia A Allen            46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:03
 288     61/77     Tamara Ohm               30   Le Mars            IA   1:49:04
 289     40/52     Kari Darnell             27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:23
 290     54/65     Darla F Kraft            44   Ault               CO   1:49:47
 291     62/77     Catherine Schwab         32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:48
 292     41/52     Mary Ortman              29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:49:53
 293     20/26     Kendall P Ryerson        23   Parker             CO   1:50:08
 294     63/77     Kristin Sapp             32   Pueblo             CO   1:50:20
 295     12/22     Trisha A Ferguson        50   Pueblo             CO   1:50:20
 296     42/52     Tiffany Bruno            28   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:23
 297     21/26     Stephanie H Stone        23   Monument           CO   1:50:36
 298     64/77     Carla L Baker            32   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:53
 299     65/77     Dee L Kinsey             33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:50:57
 300     61/81     Lynda Ciccone            36   Colo Spgs          CO   1:51:10
 301     62/81     Kim Sakadinsky           36   Durango            CO   1:51:15
 302     66/77     Christine Miller         33   Broomfield         CO   1:51:24
 303     28/50     Catherine H Dunbar       45   Colo Spgs          CO   1:51:31
 304     13/22     Patricia J Kule          53   Colo Spgs          CO   1:51:35
 305      3/6      Sally C Kennett          60   Salida             CO   1:51:43
 306     55/65     Anne M Metzger           41   Westminster        CO   1:51:48
 307     56/65     Deborah Schoeberl        40   South Savage       MN   1:51:51
 308     63/81     Michelle H Mueller       35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:51:54
 309     43/52     Jen A Yurenka            27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:00
 310      6/10     Carolyn Disher           57   Jacksonville       FL   1:52:01
 311     64/81     Christine Chiacchia      38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:03
 312     67/77     Joy F Godbee             31   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:03
 313     29/50     Mae Nezvensky            47   Pueblo             CO   1:52:28
 314     68/77     Julie E Ward             30   Swampscott         MA   1:52:37
 315     30/50     Sheila B Hansen          49   Peoria             IL   1:52:38
 316     44/52     Jera L McGraw            25   Denver             CO   1:52:40
 317     57/65     Sharon N Johnson         42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:41
 318     69/77     Cathy Hanson             33   Colo Spgs          CO   1:52:44
 319     70/77     Susan Zavorka            33   Ft Lupton          CO   1:52:47
 320     65/81     Christine Beck           35   Boulder            CO   1:52:49
 321     31/50     Janet K Knight           46   Naperville         IL   1:52:54
 322     66/81     Kelly L Schwab           37   Colo Spgs          CO   1:53:15
 323     67/81     Mary A Kovolew           36   Denver             CO   1:53:33
 324     11/11     Tessa E Gunderson        18   Louisville         CO   1:53:51
 325     32/50     Cathy T Finleon          45   Louisville         CO   1:53:51
 326     22/26     Trier R Richard          23   Peyton             CO   1:54:03
 327     33/50     Rosemary Kelly           46   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:11
 328     71/77     Michelle R Cosens        34   Colo Spgs          CO   1:54:27
 329     34/50     Barb L Paulekas          46   Steamboat Spg      CO   1:54:40
 330     35/50     Jill J Utoft             46   Greeley            CO   1:54:48
 331     14/22     Francoise Carpenter      53   Lakewood           CO   1:55:00
 332     68/81     Carol Healer-Ward        39   Riverton           WY   1:55:02
 333     69/81     Karen Karnuta            39   Salida             CO   1:55:06
 334     36/50     Annabelle M Bednarek     47   Salida             CO   1:55:15
 335     72/77     Trisha Skrdla            30   Colo Spgs          CO   1:55:56
 336     45/52     Gina M Graziand          27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:56:04
 337     15/22     Constance L Little       51   Wichita            KS   1:56:11
 338      4/6      Merrill Oster            62   Colo Spgs          CO   1:56:50
 339     37/50     Susan Collier            47   Colo Spgs          CO   1:57:01
 340      5/6      Shirley A Grace          61   Colo Springs       CO   1:57:25
 341     23/26     Candace M Nichols        20   Arvada             CO   1:57:42
 342     70/81     Stephanie L Nickel       39   Arvada             CO   1:57:56
 343     38/50     Arlene Buroos            48   Colo Spgs          CO   1:58:53
 344     16/22     Lynn C MacKen            50   Gering             NE   1:58:56
 345     24/26     Carla J Hoit             24   Colo Spgs          CO   1:58:58
 346     58/65     Marita M McKnight        42   Colo Spgs          CO   1:59:03
 347     17/22     Marcia L Johnson         53   Divide             CO   1:59:26
 348     18/22     Zane G Meredith          51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:59:49
 349     59/65     Martie Bruns             40   Highlands Ranc     CO   2:00:01
 350     60/65     Crystal Jonas Bevans     40   Colo Spgs          CO   2:00:33
 351      7/10     Susan Campbell           57   Pueblo             CO   2:00:53
 352     39/50     Gale L Gerken            48   Lakewood           CO   2:01:06
 353     61/65     R. Jenkins               40   Ft Carson          CO   2:01:19
 354     25/26     Gretchen McGeough        21   Aurora             CO   2:01:31
 355     73/77     Christi C Keiser         34   Colo Spgs          CO   2:01:54
 356     62/65     Jeanine Martinez         43   Colo Spgs          CO   2:02:02
 357     71/81     Barbara J Box            35   Colo Spgs          CO   2:02:55
 358     40/50     Barbara S Nichols        46   Arvada             CO   2:03:14
 359      2/3      Ruth C Mudrick           66   Colo Spgs          CO   2:03:29
 360     74/77     Jean K Iwai              32   Colo Spgs          CO   2:05:29
 361     19/22     Nancy Turtle             54   LIttleton          CO   2:05:34
 362     41/50     Barbara A Sanborn        46   Denver             CO   2:06:17
 363     46/52     Jessica Romero           25   Albuquerque        NM   2:06:26
 364     42/50     Mary Ann E Tanzella      45   Fountain           CO   2:06:30
 365     43/50     Marty Lange              48   Littleton          CO   2:07:14
 366     72/81     Marypat Coughlin         36   Denver             CO   2:07:20
 367     44/50     Chris Everist            47   Littleton          CO   2:07:52
 368     63/65     Kathy Gruenwald          42   Thorton                 2:08:10
 369     47/52     Kristy Zavorka           26   Colo Spgs          CO   2:08:29
 370     45/50     Nancy Coutu              49   Chicago            IL   2:08:36
 371     46/50     Pamela L Peters          47   Ft Collins         CO   2:08:36
 372     73/81     Robin Thompson           35   Manitou SPring     CO   2:08:43
 373     48/52     Cynthia Paulauskas       29   Chicago            IL   2:09:30
 374      6/6      Gloria Lowndes           62   Castle Rock        CO   2:09:41
 375     74/81     Bobbie Contreras         39   Colo Spgs          CO   2:09:49
 376     75/77     Carmen Kolson            31   Colo Spgs          CO   2:09:50
 377      8/10     Marilyn W Jenkins        59   Monument           CO   2:09:52
 378     47/50     C. Jacobs Ikehara        47   Colo Spgs          CO   2:09:59
 379     75/81     Paula Zavatti            38   Colo Spgs          CO   2:10:18
 380     64/65     Laurie E Boyer           40   Louisville         CO   2:10:32
 381     76/81     Kathly B Garren          35   Broomfield         CO   2:10:32
 382     77/81     Jackie E Joyce           39   Westminster        CO   2:10:36
 383     48/50     Patti Wind               48   Greenwich          CT   2:10:45
 384     49/52     Lea S Jones              26   Haughton           LA   2:11:21
 385     78/81     Carolyn S Xanten         38   Woodbridge         VA   2:11:22
 386     20/22     Anne Marie Kotzer        51   Englewood          CO   2:11:32
 387     50/52     Meghan Vernon            27   Woodland Park      CO   2:11:51
 388     79/81     Anne Coughlin            37                           2:12:37
 389     80/81     Sara M Pittenger         39   Colo Spgs          CO   2:12:52
 390     21/22     Celesta Di Pinto         53   Englewood          CO   2:16:29
 391      3/3      Carol A Montgomery       66   Conifer            CO   2:18:26
 392     76/77     Gena M Star              32   Jacksonville       FL   2:18:54
 393     26/26     Carrie H Howrylak        23   Colo Spgs          CO   2:19:36
 394     49/50     Eva P Aragon             46   Colo Spgs          CO   2:20:06
 395     81/81     Joanne Del Pizzo         36   Ft Collins         CO   2:20:24
 396      9/10     Alice S Hazlehurst       57   Colo Spgs          CO   2:21:58
 397     50/50     Claudia J Walters        49   Colo Spgs          CO   2:23:09
 398     10/10     Elaine Derbenwick        58   Colo Spgs          CO   2:24:46
 399     77/77     Wendi D Knutsen          34   Colo Spgs          CO   2:31:22
 400      1/1      Dorrie L Edgerton        70   Aztec              NM   2:31:53
 401     22/22     R Mary Scott             51   Colo Spgs          CO   2:32:55
 402     65/65     Anita Marciano           41   Colo Spgs          CO   2:34:18
 403     51/52     Brenda W Orth            26   Edgewater          CO   2:36:40
 404     52/52     Cindy K HYATT            26   COLO SPGS          CO   2:36:41

Back to results page