Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                   2003 Kids Fall Series Combined Results
                          Colorado Springs, CO
 
These are the combined results for all the kids races in the series after 3 races.  All distances
are approximate and all results are listed in alphabetical order.  If you have any questions with
the kids results, please send an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at dsorenso@gte.net.


                     Toddlers -- Untimed
                     
Race 1 -- 50 yards
Race 2 -- 75 yards
Race 3 -- 50 yards
Race 4 -- 50 yards
                        
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Wesley Allen                -           -           -           X       M   1                         
Christie Balke              -           X           -           -       F   2                         
Whitney Barksdale           -           X           -           -       F   3           AEES          
Mark Bloomfield             X           X           -           -       M   1                         
Cole Buesser                -           X           -           -       M   2                         
Luke Buesser                -           X           X           -       M   1                         
Shae Burger                 X           X           -           -       F   4                         
Tatum Burger                X           X           -           -       F   4                         
Teague Burger               X           X           -           -       M   2                         
Jules Bursnall              -           X           -           -       F   1                         
Mady Calantes               X           X           -           -       F                             
Kyla Carpenter              -           X           X           X       F   1.5                       
Mady Colontes               -           -           -           X       F   3                         
CJ Fontenot                 X           -           -           -       M   2                         
Briana Gabe                 X           X           X           X       F                          
Leah Goodloe                X           X           -           X       F   14 months                 
Lilliana Hamilton           X           X           X           X       F   3           Pre-School    
Alex Hellenga               -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Alexander Hellenga          X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Joey Jensen                 -           X           -           -       M   2                         
Raina Lee                   X           X           X           X       F   1                         
Kyle Mace                   -           X           X           X       M   3                         
Brandon McCoy               X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Carolyn Nix                 -           X           -           -       F   3                         
Kandi Pollard               X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Dario Pompeii               -           -           X           -       M   4                         
Hannah Pompeii              X           -           X           X       F   22 months                 
Gabriel Prata               -           X           -           -       M   1                         
Peter Steigerwald           X           -           X           -       M   3                         
Taylor Striebel             -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Seth Sullivan               -           X           X           -       M                             
Reed Swope                  -           X           -           -       M   2                         
Justin Tonsits              X           X           X           X       M   3           CSCS Pre      
Jamaren Ungvarsky           -           X           X           X       M   2                         
Julian Vega                 -           -           -           X       M   2                         
Orion Wilson                -           X           -           -       F   19 months                 
Daniel Wingfield            -           X           X           X       M   2                         


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Toddlers -- Untimed

Race 1 -- 1/4 Mile
Race 2 -- 350 yards
Race 3 -- 1/4 Mile
Race 4 -- 300 yards

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Sam Alvares                 -           X           X           X       M   5                         
Jason Balke                 -           X           -           -       M   4           Preschool     
Thomas Beatty               X           X           X           X       M   3           Counterpoint  
Rebecca Bloomfield          X           X           -           -       F   4           Bemis         
Rashon Broadfield           X           -           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Samuel Brown                -           -           -           X       M   4           Homeschool    
Cole Buesser                -           -           X           -       M   2                         
Joseph Cardaro              X           -           X           -       M   3                         
Chloe Cassens               X           X           X           X       F   3                         
Tristan Chandler            X           X           X           X       M   5                         
Daron Cloudy                X           -           -           -       M   4                         
Kylie Coats                 -           X           -           -       F   11          LP Middle     
Joseph Cordaro              -           -           -           X       M   3                         
Zoie D Deichmuellu          -           X           -           -       F   4                         
Noah Enoch                  -           -           X           X       M   2                         
Maria Feldotto              X           X           X           X       F   4                         
Autumn Gabe                 -           -           X           -       F                             
Katy Grieb                  -           X           X           -       F   5                         
Jaelyn Hershberger          X           X           X           X       F   3                         
Kevin Jenkins               -           X           X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Jennifere Jensen            -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Cecila Lee                  X           X           X           X       F   5           TCA           
Eliana Lee                  X           X           X           X       F   3                         
Emma Lilly                  X           X           X           X       F   3                         
Kyle Mace                   X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Rylie Maready               -           X           -           -       F   2                         
Jeremey Marris              -           X           -           -       M   6           Abrams        
Joey Mazzocco               X           X           -           X       M                         
Brandon McCoy               -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Will McLaughlin             -           -           -           X       M   5           Antelope Trls 
Benjamin Morkworth          -           X           -           X       M   4                         
Lindsey Murray              X           X           X           X       F                          
Chase Pollard               X           -           -           -       M   5           Preschool     
Dario Pompeii               X           -           -           X       M   4                         
Larissa Reinoehl            X           X           X           X       F   2                         
Ethan Richards              -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Ashton Rogers               -           X           -           -       M   4           Chipeta       
Caroline Rogers             X           X           X           X       F   5           Tri Lakes Mont
Kenna Roscoe                X           X           -           -       F   2                         
Peter Steigerwald           -           X           -           X       M   3                         
Katie Striebel              -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Ellie Sullivan              -           X           -           -       F                             
Seth Sullivan               X           -           -           -       M                             
Ryann Teti                  -           -           -           X       F   4                         
Patrick Tooley              -           -           X           X       M   5                         
DeeAnna Wahl                X           -           -           -       F   5           Skyway        
Molly Weeks                 X           -           -           -       F   3           Calvary Pre   
Sarah Wilker                -           X           -           -       F   3                         
Jessica Wimp                X           X           X           X       F   4                         
Jonathan Wingfield          -           X           X           X       M   7           Pikes Pk Chris
Griffin Worby               -           -           X           -       M   4                         
                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1/2 Mile
Race 2 -- 0.8 Mile (hilly)
Race 3 -- 0.8 Mile (hilly)
Race 4 -- 0.7 Mile (hilly)
                     
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Kayla Andrews           0:05:49.7   0:09:40.0   0:08:30.9           -   F   9           Antelope Trail
Kayii Bahr                      -   0:15:02.9           -           -   F   7           K-12          
Mark Beatty             0:05:22.3   0:08:52.4   0:07:06.0   0:06:11.7   M   6           Rockrimmon    
Andrea Bennett                  -   0:09:21.5   0:08:18.5           -   F   6                         
Samantha Bennett                -   0:12:08.3   0:09:04.2           -   F   8                         
Adam Bertsch            0:05:11.4           -           -           -   M   8           Pinello       
Jesse Bertsch           0:05:29.5           -           -           -   M   6           Pinello       
Savannah Boarman                -   0:08:09.0           -           -   F   7                         
Laney Bowden                    -   0:13:30.7           -           -   F   6           Rockrimmon    
Sydney Brown            0:06:16.8           -           -           -   F   6           Acdy Internat 
Becki Bryant                    -   0:12:53.2   0:10:55.2   0:07:35.8   F   5                         
Julian Canini                   -           -   0:07:46.8           -   M   7           Trailblazer   
Danny Clark                     -   0:08:21.0           -   0:05:56.0   M                         
Darianne Cloudy         0:05:54.2   0:08:37.8           -           -   F                             
Nicholas Coedoro        0:07:50.8           -   0:10:30.0           -   M   5                         
Grace Comiskey                  -   0:12:32.3           -           -   F   10          Steele        
Jared Conrad                    -           -   0:08:14.2           -   M   9           Foothills     
Rachael Conrad                  -           -   0:07:49.3           -   F   8           Foothills     
Nicholas Cordaro                -           -           -   0:08:18.8   M   5           Woodmen Robert
Chelsea D Deichmuellu           -   0:11:19.4           -           -   F   9                         
Andy Denicola                   -           -   0:07:02.9   0:06:01.0   M   6           Monument Acdy 
Ellen Denilola                  -           -   0:08:48.2   0:07:12.6   F   9           Monument Acdy 
Blake Evans             0:04:45.9   0:08:59.2   0:07:03.5           -   M   7           Col Spgs Sch  
Luke FandelRuden        0:07:13.7           -           -           -   M   6           Chipeta       
Zachary FandelRuden     0:07:06.3           -   0:10:39.5           -   M   6           Chipeta       
Garrett Finn            0:04:03.4           -           -           -   M                             
Autumn Gabe             0:08:02.1   0:11:32.3           -   0:08:40.3   F                          
Mitchell Guhl           0:04:57.9           -           -           -   M   8           CSCS          
Luc Hagen               0:06:00.4   0:10:35.5   0:08:45.6   0:06:59.0   M   5           Foothills     
Cameron Hamilton                -   0:09:20.3           -           -   M   7           Peyton        
Toneshia Hamilton       0:05:52.3           -           -           -   F   11          Abrams        
Taylor Hershberger      0:06:01.0   0:09:56.2   0:08:50.6           -   F   7                         
Kevin Jenkins                   -   0:10:58.2           -   0:07:31.4   M   6           Abrams        
Emma Kidd               0:05:17.1   0:10:25.6           -           -   F                             
Brenden Koehlinger      0:06:33.3   0:14:01.0   0:10:04.8   0:07:38.4   M   5           Woodmen Hills 
Kaycee Koehlinger       0:07:07.7   0:14:14.8   0:10:00.8   0:07:08.8   F   6           Woodmen Hills 
Ben Lilly                       -   0:10:34.4   0:09:32.0   0:08:14.2   M   5                         
Megan Malinaric         0:05:08.9           -           -           -   F   9           Pinon Valley  
Andrea Marris                   -   0:09:04.0           -           -   F   8           Abrams        
Emma McLaughlin                 -           -   0:08:16.8   0:07:14.7   F   7           Antelope Trls 
Connor Monk             0:05:51.5           -           -           -   M   6           Monument Acdy 
McKenna Monk            0:08:18.0           -           -           -   F   4           Monument Acdy 
Michaela Monk           0:05:25.6           -           -           -   F   11          Monument Acdy 
Lauren Murray           0:05:08.2   0:08:42.0   0:07:15.8           -   F                             
Airyn Nash                      -   0:09:27.9           -           -   F   6           Steele        
TaNia Nash              0:05:56.4   0:10:22.0           -           -   F   5           Steele        
Taylor Oseland                  -           -   0:08:32.7           -   F                             
Emilie Parker           0:05:42.5   0:08:43.9   0:07:16.9           -   F   9                         
Haley P Pasquariell     0:04:27.8   0:07:12.1   0:06:09.2           -   F   8                         
Kenny Plant                     -   0:10:49.0           -   0:07:03.4   M   6           TCA           
Gabriel Reinoehl        0:08:09.1   0:15:40.4   0:11:56.6   0:10:00.7   M   5           Prairie Hills 
Kyle Rex                        -   0:07:48.2           -   0:05:15.6   M   5           TCA North     
Garrett Rogers          0:04:56.8   0:08:10.0   0:06:45.7   0:05:54.6   M   9                         
Hannah Rogers           0:07:00.4   0:10:44.6   0:09:23.7   0:07:29.0   F   7                         
Michaela Roscoe         0:05:41.3   0:09:51.3           -           -   F   9           Woodmen Hills 
Melanie Routt           0:05:01.9           -           -           -   F   11          LP Middle     
Ariel Russell           0:06:29.3   0:09:58.9   0:08:19.3           -   F   9           Abrams        
Aaron Ryers                     -   0:11:04.3           -           -   M   7           TCA           
Mason S Schiefelbei             -   0:10:36.2           -   0:07:25.8   M   8           Iron Horse    
Rebecca Schneider       0:06:13.5           -           -           -   F   8           Trailblazer   
Keiley Smith                    -           -   0:08:38.3           -   F   11          Acdy Charter  
Jack Steigerwald                -   0:11:02.4   0:09:38.2   0:07:49.7   M   7           Foothills     
Samantha Steigerwald    0:06:21.6   0:11:45.6   0:11:10.4   0:07:55.2   F   5           Foothills     
Jack Steigerwalt        0:06:41.8           -           -           -   M   7           Foothills     
Kimberly Striebel               -   0:09:47.7           -           -   F   8                         
Ellie Sullivan          0:07:30.7           -   0:10:07.6           -   F                             
Sarah Von Thun                  -   0:08:40.3   0:07:35.4   0:05:47.8   F   7                         
Peter Tonsits           0:04:25.6   0:06:54.5   0:06:14.6           -   M   8           CSCS          
Reese Tonsits           0:07:04.7   0:12:00.0   0:09:51.9   0:08:06.9   M   6           CSCS          
Jason Ungvarsky                 -           -   0:10:02.5   0:07:39.7   M   7           Pauline Mem   
Danielle Wahl                   -   0:07:10.7           -           -   F   10          Skyway        
Dustin Wahl             0:04:57.3           -           -           -   M   8           Skyway        
Willy Weeks             0:06:01.5           -           -           -   M   6           Steele        
Colton West                     -   0:08:01.2           -           -   M   7           Acdy Charter  
McKenzie West                   -           -   0:06:46.5           -   F   11          Acdy Charter  
Colton Whisman                  -           -           -   0:06:25.6   M   8                         
Kaitlyn Wilker                  -   0:12:01.4           -           -   F   6           Martinez      
Christian Wingfield     0:04:12.1   0:07:11.4           -           -   M   9           Pikes Pk Chris
Kasey Worby                     -           -   0:11:22.4           -   F   7                         

                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             Big Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1 Mile
Race 2 -- 1 1/4 Miles (hilly)
Race 3 -- 1.3 Miles (hilly)
Race 4 -- 1.1 Miles (hilly)

Race 3 Note: There was an equipment failure during this race, and unfortunately, the
times for the first 16 finishers were not recorded.  If you know what
your finish time was, please send an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at
dsorenso@gte.net.  We apologize for the inconvenience.
                  
Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Jerred Abdella          0:09:21.2   0:12:03.7   0:13:12.7   0:10:19.0   M   8           Falcon        
Kyle Allison            0:08:19.7   0:10:09.8     Unknown   0:08:54.0   M   8           Chipeta       
Kayla Andrews                   -           -           -   0:12:08.8   F   9           Antelope Trail
Oscar Archuleta         0:08:37.7           -           -           -   M   8           Manitou Spgs  
Logan Boarman                   -   0:10:04.2           -   0:08:54.5   M   8                         
Savannah Boarman                -           -           -   0:10:00.5   F   7                         
Andy Brown                      -           -           -   0:09:24.0   M   7           Homeschool    
Matthew Bryant                  -   0:10:43.2   0:12:06.0   0:09:19.9   M   8           PPSEL         
Cole Buesser                    -   0:12:24.8           -           -   M   2                         
Grace Comiskey          0:12:59.6           -           -   0:14:04.4   F   10          Steele        
Jon Comiskey            0:10:59.3   0:14:08.0           -   0:13:51.9   M   8           Steele        
Jared Conrad                    -           -           -   0:11:36.2   M   9           Foothills     
Rachael Conrad                  -           -           -   0:11:16.2   F   8           Foothills     
Andy Denicola           0:09:08.3           -           -           -   M   6           Monument Acdy 
Dakota Dolan                    -           -   0:14:02.1   0:10:45.1   M   8           Scott         
Taylor Dolan                    -           -     Unknown   0:10:54.7   M   6           Scott         
Blake Evans                     -           -           -   0:10:29.0   M   7           Col Spgs Sch  
Ben Fuller                      -   0:14:16.9           -           -   M   9           West Jefferson
Zach Fuller                     -   0:14:04.3           -           -   M   11          West Jefferson
Aaron Goering           0:09:58.3           -           -           -   M   11          Abrams        
Joanna Guhl             0:09:10.9           -   0:12:27.0           -   F   11          CSCS          
Sarah Guhl              0:08:52.8   0:10:52.6     Unknown           -   F   11          CSCS          
Cameron Hamilton                -           -           -   0:09:59.7   M   7           Peyton        
Tucker Hamilton         0:07:19.7           -           -           -   M   8           Rockrimmon    
Taylor Hershberger              -           -           -   0:12:40.7   F   7                         
Tessa Huffstater                -   0:14:10.1           -           -   F   11          Acdy Charter  
Kyle Jones              0:08:51.9           -           -   0:08:58.1   M   9           Abrams        
Jon Kelley                      -           -     Unknown           -   M   9           Homeschool    
Michael Kelley                  -           -   0:16:47.7   0:12:01.5   M   9           Homeschool    
Ashley Leach            0:10:22.6           -           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Jake Lubbers            0:14:03.1           -           -           -   M   11          Rockrimmon    
Marshall Murphy         0:08:26.6           -           -           -   M   10          Basalt Middle 
Lauren Murray                   -           -           -   0:09:54.4   F                          
Airyn Nash              0:12:07.1           -           -   0:11:40.5   F   6           Steele        
Jasmyn Nash             0:09:43.7   0:11:41.6           -   0:11:01.5   F   7           Steele        
Nikayla Nash            0:09:33.2   0:11:18.2           -   0:09:50.4   M   11          Russell Middle
TaNia Nash                      -           -           -   0:12:58.8   F   5           Steele        
Taylor Oseland                  -           -           -   0:12:13.6   F                          
Emilie Parker                   -           -           -   0:09:57.4   F   9                         
Haley P Pasquariell             -           -           -   0:08:49.2   F   8                         
Kappie Pearson          0:08:10.8   0:10:43.8     Unknown   0:09:20.5   M                          
Christopher Penwell     0:09:01.7           -           -           -   M               Abrams        
Charlie Person                  -           -     Unknown           -   M                             
Laurel Rathbun                  -           -     Unknown           -   F   7           TCA           
Rhys Rathbun                    -           -     Unknown           -   M   10          CO Virt. Acdy 
Kyle Rex                        -           -     Unknown           -   M   5           TCA North     
Bradford Rogers         0:08:08.9           -           -   0:08:25.4   M   11                        
Melanie Routt                   -   0:11:36.7   0:14:42.7   0:10:09.1   F   11          LP Middle     
Jason Seidman           0:11:03.3   0:12:58.8           -           -   M   11          Holmes        
Keiley Smith                    -   0:14:10.5           -           -   F   11          Acdy Charter  
Emmet Subka             0:07:54.3   0:08:50.5     Unknown   0:08:09.3   M                         
Olivia Subka            0:08:47.0   0:10:20.1     Unknown   0:09:42.2   F                          
Draper Sullivan         0:10:07.0   0:10:49.2     Unknown   0:08:51.4   M                          
Evil Temple                     -   0:10:13.7           -           -   M   6           Bergen Valley 
Samantha Teti                   -           -           -   0:11:17.2   F   9           Springs Ranch 
Scott Von Thun                  -   0:09:10.6           -           -   M   10          Martinez      
Peter Tonsits                   -           -           -   0:08:27.4   M   8           CSCS          
Brandi Tooley           0:10:19.8   0:13:12.5   0:12:47.1           -   F   10                        
Jason Ungvarsky                 -   0:14:54.7           -           -   M   7           Pauline Mem   
Connor Vaughan          0:08:28.0           -           -   0:09:09.7   M   8           Homeschool    
Brandon Vega                    -   0:11:47.4           -   0:10:01.2   M   8           High Plans    
Caleb Volz                      -   0:10:02.3           -           -   M   11          CMCA          
Emily Wasson                    -   0:13:45.1   0:17:55.2   0:12:59.8   F   8           Lewis Palmer  
McKenzie West                   -   0:10:09.1           -           -   F   11          Acdy Charter  
Jessica Whisman         0:09:12.7   0:11:18.9     Unknown   0:10:02.0   F   10          Gateway       
Karon Williamson        0:09:09.9           -           -           -   M               Abrams        
Katie Wimp              0:10:21.3   0:11:36.2   0:13:31.9   0:11:24.5   F   8           Venetucci     
Ben Wingfield           0:08:33.1   0:10:51.1   0:11:34.0   0:08:52.5   M   12          Pike Pk Christ
Christian Wingfield             -           -   0:10:20.0   0:08:39.6   M   9           Pikes Pk Chris
Annie Wooten                    -           -           -   0:13:15.0   F   9           Holy Trinity  


-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

        Really Big Super Duper Toddlers -- Timed

Race 1 -- 1 1/2 Miles
Race 2 -- 1 3/4 Miles (hilly)
Race 3 -- 1.9 Miles (hilly)
Race 4 -- 2.2 Miles (hilly)

Alphabetical Results

Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Bilal Abdullah          0:12:10.8           -           -           -   M   10          Abrams        
Joey Alvares                    -           -   0:17:12.2           -   M   13                        
Kita Alvares                    -   0:12:51.1   0:15:05.0   0:17:06.2   F   11                        
Alyssa Andrews          0:12:39.5   0:15:23.9   0:18:25.3   0:20:22.9   F   12          Eagleview     
Terissa Angell          0:11:45.9   0:14:11.3           -   0:19:29.0   F   11          Timerview     
Oscar Archuleta                 -   0:17:13.7   0:18:34.1   0:20:56.3   M   8           Manitou Spgs  
Adam Avischious         0:11:28.1   0:13:31.4           -           -   M   9           TCA           
Matthew Avischious      0:11:29.8   0:13:30.6           -           -   M   11          TCA           
Lauren Ballew                   -   0:16:07.8           -   0:20:35.5   F   8           COVA Home Sch 
Cameron Barksdale               -   0:13:41.2           -           -   M   8                         
Louis Benson            0:12:43.4           -           -           -   M   10                        
Nathan Benson                   -   0:16:49.4           -           -   M   7           AEES          
Sara Benson                     -   0:13:46.7           -           -   F   11          AEES          
Keegan Beuger           0:10:53.3           -           -           -   M   10                        
Jennifer Bremser                -   0:11:55.3           -           -   F   12          Skyview       
Colton Briscoe                  -   0:12:20.9           -           -   M   11          Creekside Mid 
Payton Briscoe                  -   0:13:38.8           -           -   M   8           Kilmer        
Alexandra Brown         0:14:52.6   0:18:11.0           -   0:23:31.2   F   8           Acdy Internat 
Andy Brown                      -   0:16:27.1           -           -   M   7           Homeschool    
Benjamin Brown                  -   0:13:47.8           -   0:19:05.7   M   8           TCA North     
Kelsey Brown                    -   0:12:25.3           -   0:16:50.9   F   12          TCA           
Rachel Buehl            0:11:27.2   0:14:54.8           -   0:18:05.3   F   11          Mtn Ridge Mid 
Jack Burger             0:09:30.7   0:11:12.6           -           -   M   10          Bergen Valley 
Keegan Burger                   -   0:11:53.5           -           -   M   10          Bergen Valley 
Beth Burns                      -           -   0:17:47.5           -   F   11          Broadmoor     
Tyler Burns                     -           -   0:16:58.6           -   M   8           Broadmoor     
Laurisa Canini                  -           -   0:17:03.2           -   F   12          Eagleview     
Daniel Caprera          0:11:32.8   0:14:06.3           -           -   M   11                        
Brandon Clark           0:11:24.6   0:12:08.2           -   0:15:44.9   M   9           Iron Horse    
Danny Clark             0:16:29.0           -           -           -   M                             
Fulton Crabtree         0:13:47.9           -           -           -   M   13          Sproul Middle 
Daniel Donat            0:11:20.6           -           -   0:17:04.9   M   10          Prairie Hills 
Ryan Donat              0:10:42.7           -           -   0:17:04.4   M   10          Prairie Hills 
Lauren DorseySpitz      0:09:36.5           -           -   0:15:03.5   F   12          Pitts Middle  
Alexander Dragtea               -   0:13:38.1           -           -   M   11          Monument Chart
Sam Feldotto            0:10:03.9   0:11:49.9   0:14:19.5   0:15:59.8   M   13          TCA           
Connor Finley                   -   0:13:55.5           -           -   M   13          Mann Middle   
Garrett Finn                    -   0:13:44.1           -   0:19:29.6   M   8           Manitou Spgs  
Ryan Ford                       -   0:12:11.4           -           -   M   9           Acdy Edison   
Matt Frier              0:12:41.8   0:15:53.1           -           -   M   10          TCA           
Amanda Garrett          0:16:18.7   0:18:30.5           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Sarah Guhl                      -           -           -   0:20:41.4   F   11          CSCS          
Jason Hamilton          0:10:56.9   0:12:59.6   0:16:37.6   0:18:28.2   M   13          Peyton Middle 
Sam Hamilton                    -   0:12:15.3           -           -   M   8           Bergen Valley 
Tucker Hamilton                 -   0:11:10.5   0:13:57.1   0:15:09.8   M   9           Rockrimmon    
Allyson Hawk                    -           -           -   0:17:07.1   F   13          Monument Acdy 
Nathan Hentges                  -   0:15:27.1           -           -   M   8           Bergen Valley 
Tyler Hentges                   -   0:15:25.8           -           -   M   10          Bergen Valley 
Issaac Herold           0:11:10.5           -           -           -   M   12          North Middle  
Tyler Himmelman                 -   0:14:55.4           -           -   M   10          West Jefferson
Taylor Houston                  -   0:14:15.6           -   0:17:46.3   M   9           Explorer      
Joshua Ivie                     -   0:15:17.0           -           -   M   10          Bergen Valley 
Michael Jenkins         0:11:13.2   0:12:43.3   0:15:50.2   0:17:03.0   M   10          Abrams        
Daniel Jensen                   -   0:14:52.4           -           -   M   8           Bergen Valley 
Steve Jensen                    -   0:11:38.8           -           -   M   11          Bergen Valley 
Adrianna Jimenez                -   0:12:12.4   0:14:38.7   0:16:09.5   F   11                        
Kyle Jones                      -   0:16:45.0   0:17:45.3           -   M   9                         
Nate Kelley                     -           -   0:17:38.5   0:19:26.7   M   12          Homeschool    
Derek Lan                       -   0:14:11.5           -           -   M   10                        
Ben Loftin                      -   0:11:57.7           -   0:16:24.3   M   12          TCA           
Nathan Loftin                   -   0:14:45.8           -   0:19:02.9   M   8           TCA North     
Kelly Loud              0:13:55.1           -           -           -   F   12          Mountain Ridge
Emily Markworth                 -   0:17:35.8           -   0:23:43.2   F   8           Manitou Spgs  
Leandra Marris                  -   0:18:23.5           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Kassie Mazzocco         0:11:05.0   0:13:32.0           -   0:17:24.0   F   13          TCA           
Levi McBride                    -   0:12:45.1           -   0:17:40.7   M   12          TCA           
Zack McFeron            0:12:46.4   0:16:01.0           -           -   M   13          Peyton Middle 
Keelin McLachan                 -           -           -   0:25:06.0   F   10          Steele        
Patrick McMahon         0:11:02.6   0:13:52.1           -           -   M   13          Chey Mtn Jr   
Alexis Miller                   -   0:13:06.9           -   0:17:01.9   F   13          LP Middle     
Mathew Moore            0:11:18.8           -           -           -   M   13          Eagleview     
Deven Morgado           0:14:33.7           -           -           -   M   10          Abrams        
Jacob Mueller                   -   0:14:54.3           -           -   M   11          TCA           
Taylor Oseland          0:16:35.9           -           -           -   F                             
Abigail Parker          0:11:33.1   0:14:43.6   0:16:54.1   0:19:30.6   F   12                        
Kevin Parks             0:10:24.6   0:13:08.6   0:15:02.1   0:16:05.9   M   10          Abrams        
Luke Pepperl                    -   0:15:13.3           -           -   M   10          TCA           
Natasha Pepperl                 -   0:14:19.9           -           -   F   13          TCA           
Charlie Person          0:12:44.7           -           -           -   M                             
Paul Peterson                   -           -           -   0:16:25.1   M   11          Westlake      
Lucas Plant                     -   0:14:46.2           -   0:17:53.1   M   11          TCA           
Seth Polich                     -   0:12:14.1           -   0:16:14.8   M   10          Kilmer        
Levi Pollard            0:12:19.0           -           -           -   M   12          Peyton Middle 
Laurel Rathbun          0:13:41.0   0:15:49.8           -   0:20:11.0   F   7           TCA           
Rhys Rathbun                    -   0:11:43.2           -   0:15:37.3   M   10          CO Virt. Acdy 
Kaci Rex                        -   0:13:01.3           -   0:18:40.7   M   9           TCA North     
Kobi Rex                        -   0:11:27.6           -   0:15:34.6   M   11          CO Virt. Acdy 
Alexander Roeca                 -           -           -   0:17:31.1   M   10          AT            
Bradford Rogers                 -           -   0:20:07.0           -   M   11                        
Noah Rogers                     -   0:19:08.5           -           -   M   11          TCA           
Desiree Romero                  -   0:12:35.8   0:14:38.3   0:16:01.4   F   11          King          
Levi Ropp               0:14:32.8           -           -           -   M   9                         
Joe Sales                       -   0:14:10.5           -           -   M   11          TCA           
Brandon Saucedo                 -   0:14:21.9           -           -   M   7           Explorer      
Mason S Schiefelbei     0:21:43.9           -           -           -   M   8           Iron Horse    
Nick Schwarz                    -   0:12:53.8           -   0:15:58.7   M   12          TCA           
Kevin Schwindt          0:11:51.8           -           -           -   M   11                        
Rani Schwindt           0:11:00.0           -           -           -   F   12                        
AJ Simon                        -   0:13:19.7           -           -   M   11          CSS           
Elena Slavoski                  -   0:14:49.0           -   0:18:37.3   F   8           Holy Trinity  
Kara Slavoski                   -   0:13:05.4           -   0:16:58.3   F   11          Holy Trinity  
Keegan Smith                    -   0:13:52.8           -           -   M   14          CRMS          
Keegan Stout                    -   0:12:06.3           -           -   F   13          CM Jr High    
Russell Temple                  -   0:14:51.8           -           -   M   8           Bergen Valley 
Nicole Teti                     -           -           -   0:25:34.7   F   10          Springs Ranch 
Destiny Thielfoldt              -   0:15:16.5           -           -   F   11          AEES          
Max Thielfoldt                  -   0:16:47.5           -           -   M   10          AEES          
Trenton Thielfoldt              -   0:13:21.9           -           -   M   9           AEES          
Scott Von Thun                  -           -   0:16:49.9   0:18:51.7   M   10          Martinez      
Brandi Tooley                   -           -           -   0:25:23.5   F   10                        
Alex Tzeng              0:11:53.0           -           -           -   M   10          Bergen Valley 
Ariana Tzeng            0:12:54.8           -           -           -   F   13          Evergreen     
Connor Vaughan                  -   0:15:19.3           -           -   M   8           Homeschool    
Brandon Vega                    -           -   0:22:24.8           -   M   8           High Plans    
Vanessa Vega                    -           -   0:23:21.0           -   F   10                        
Joey Vinarcsik                  -   0:14:10.9           -           -   M   9           Bergen Valley 
Devin Wahl              0:10:20.4   0:12:10.2           -           -   M   13          Chey Mtn Jr   
Jeff Warren                     -   0:11:50.7           -   0:15:35.5   M   12          Challenger    
Kaleigh West                    -   0:29:40.5           -           -   F   14          Acdy Charter   Back to results page