Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams


           2006 Fall Series I Monument Valley Park - 06K

Weather: A ton of sunshine and temps in the upper 70s, making the run
         through the creek very refreshing.

Course: Up and down and all around and even through.  This course
        features the most difficult and obscure trails and paths
        in Monument Valley Park.  This is cross country with some
        adventure thrown in.  The course features running up
        Monument Creek for about 1/4 mile.

Fall Series II occurs on October 15 at Bear Creek Park.  The adults
get started at 11:30 am, and the kids start at 1:30 pm.  Bear
Creek Park is in SW Colorado Springs.  From I-25, take the
Cimarron (Exit 141) exit.  Head west on Cimarron/Hwy-24.
Proceed a couple of miles to 21st Street and turn left (south)
onto 21st Street.  Proceed about 1 1/2 miles and Bear Creek Park
is on the right.  There should be just enough parking for everybody,
but if you don't find a space, try the east side of the park (east
of 21st steet).  There is additional parking over there and it's
a short 5 minute easy jog from there to the staging area.
      
If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race
director, Larry Miller, at fallseries@aol.com

                     Male Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/34     Scott Lebo               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:33
   2      1/24     Gerald Romero            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:26:58
   3      2/24     Brett Wilson             38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:27:56   Lockheed Loopers
   4      3/24     Rob Gilliam              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:44
   5      1/6      Aaron Little             18   USAFA              CO   0:28:49   Hall Brawlers
   6      2/34     Todd Murray              43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:28:54
   7      3/34     David Havlick            41   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:03
   8      1/7      Kyle Reno                24   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:08
   9      1/26     Chris Borton             31   Golden             CO   0:29:18
  10      2/26     Jarrett Hon              31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:29:23
  11      4/24     Jim Lee                  37   Elbert             CO   0:29:26   Lockheed Loopers
  12      3/26     Chad Halsten             32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:29:30
  13      4/34     Scott Konnagan           43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:29:38
  14      5/24     Mark Walters             37   Buena Vista        CO   0:29:39
  15      1/19     Chris McIntyre           26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:29:40   Ligers
  16      5/34     Brian Ropp               43   Pueblo             CO   0:29:49   Team No Train (TNT)
  17      2/6      Casey Masters            19   USAFA              CO   0:29:59   Hall Brawlers
  18      1/25     John Goodloe             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:30:03
  19      6/24     Paul Sullivan            39   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:09
  20      2/19     Sebastien Mullebrouck    26   Divide             CO   0:30:16
  21      3/6      Anthony Santosus         19   USAFA              CO   0:30:26
  22      6/34     Steve Abeyta             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:31
  23      4/26     Matt Simmons             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:33
  24      5/26     Thom Ledoux              32   Canon City         CO   0:30:36   Ligers
  25      4/6      Allen Browne             19   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:40   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  26      3/19     Brian Goodach            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:47   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  27      4/19     Brian Vaniwarden         27   Canon City         CO   0:30:52   Ligers
  28      6/26     Mike East                30   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:26
  29      5/6      Griffin Smith            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:27
  30      2/25     Mike Lloyd               48   Green Mtn Fall     CO   0:31:34
  31      7/34     Christopher White        40   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:42
  32      5/19     Christoph Zurcher        29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:31:44
  33      1/2      Jordan Montera           14   Pueblo West        CO   0:31:55   Team No Train (TNT)
  34      2/2      Postyn Smith             13   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:56
  35      8/34     David Sparks             44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:31:58
  36      3/25     Larry DeWitt             49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:32:03
  37      4/25     Michael Wahl             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:05
  38      6/19     Akio Lis                 25   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:18
  39      9/34     Scott Suter              43   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:35
  40      5/25     Jeff Lang                48   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:38   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  41      7/24     Steven Carter            38   Canon City         CO   0:32:40   Ligers
  42      7/19     Troy Stiles              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:32:45   RamRod
  43      8/19     Kris Pruitt              27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:32:46
  44      6/6      Devin Wahl               16   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:49
  45     10/34     Dan Smoker               42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:32:58
  46      6/25     Humberto Paredes         49   Pueblo West        CO   0:33:06
  47      7/26     Micky Sederburg          31   USAFA              CO   0:33:07
  48      2/7      Troy Chantala            23   Pueblo             CO   0:33:20   Team No Train (TNT)
  49      8/24     Tungsten Alcazar         35   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:21
  50      3/7      Nicholas Felix           24   Fort Carson        CO   0:33:35
  51      8/26     Clay Enoch               33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:41
  52      4/7      Yoshio Adachi            20   USAFA              CO   0:33:46   Hall Brawlers
  53      5/7      Aaron Lessin             21   USAFA              CO   0:33:47
  54      1/13     George Greco             58   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:48
  55     11/34     Ken Finn                 42   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:53
  56     12/34     Steve Weeks              40   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:55
  57      9/24     Eric Sova                35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:02
  58      9/26     Edward Kalick            33   Fort Carson        CO   0:34:05   Gravediggers
  59     10/26     Justin Carrington        30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:18
  60      7/25     Stewart Cooper           45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:26
  61     11/26     Jess Schultz             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:29
  62     13/34     Bryan Doerer             40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:31   TriGeeks
  63      6/7      Patrick Pyrez            20   Fort Carson        CO   0:34:32   Gravediggers
  64      8/25     David Mulligan           45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:34
  65     12/26     Lester Busche            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:36   Lockheed Loopers
  66     14/34     Mark Baines              43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:37
  67      1/12     Tony Abdella             52   Elbert             CO   0:34:38
  68      2/13     Kent Bailey              56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:40   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  69      3/13     Phil Goulding            55   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:53
  70     10/24     Jim DeReus               36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:02
  71     15/34     Peter Tonsits            44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:05
  72      9/19     Matthew Scott            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:24
  73     11/24     David Kronshage          38   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:32
  74     10/19     Robert Garrett           25   USAFA              CO   0:35:38   Hall Brawlers
  75     13/26     Wes Thurman              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:39
  76     12/24     Steve Graff              38   Monument           CO   0:35:40
  77      2/12     Ed Browne                52   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:43   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  78     11/19     Chris Fernengle          27   Peyton             CO   0:35:45   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  79     14/26     Chad Briggs              32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:51   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  80      1/4      Darrell Weaver           60   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:57
  81     16/34     Lem Myers                41   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:14
  82     13/24     Ted Jimenez              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:19
  83     12/19     Scott Wagner             25   Woodland Park      CO   0:36:21
  84     15/26     Eric Lawrence            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:24
  85      4/13     Alan Ley                 56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:35   RamRod
  86     14/24     Matt Tyner               36   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:40
  87     17/34     Michael Brilleslyper     42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:42
  88     15/24     Tim Dolan                37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:03
  89      9/25     Greg Brown               49   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:04
  90      3/12     Sam Francher             51   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:07   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  91     10/25     Jeffrey Jury             46   Fountain           CO   0:37:08
  92     16/26     Ted Tewahade             33   Pueblo West        CO   0:37:15   District Runners
  93     18/34     Brad Olson               44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:16
  94     11/25     Jim Kelleher             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:25
  95     16/24     Rusty Smith              39   Pueblo West        CO   0:37:26 
  96      5/13     Eric Steiner             59   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:46
  97     13/19     Samuel Gill              28   Falcon             CO   0:37:48
  98     17/24     Ben Lobato               38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:01   Lockheed Loopers
  99     19/34     Ed Gritters              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:05
 100     20/34     Todd Hatfield            43   Monument           CO   0:38:12
 101     12/25     Geoff Mills              48   Palmer Lake        CO   0:38:23
 102     13/25     Pat Murphy               48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:26
 103     14/25     Tom Morin                47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:29
 104      4/12     Mike Borton              50   Pueblo             CO   0:38:33
 105     18/24     Chris McReynolds         39   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:37
 106      5/12     Gary DeLassus            52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:39
 107     15/25     Robert Brotherston       47   Security           CO   0:38:40
 108     14/19     Matthew Carroll          29   Cheyenne           WY   0:38:47
 109     19/24     Shawn Fedinatz           35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:49
 110     15/19     Dan Carragher            25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:55   District Runners
 111     16/19     Richard Garcia           25   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:57
 112      6/12     Bud Gerathy              52   Monument           CO   0:39:00
 113      7/12     Don Byers                50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:03   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
 114      1/4      Henry Hund               65   Pueblo             CO   0:39:07
 115     16/25     Jim Heidelberg           47   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:10
 116     20/24     Don Farr                 38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:13
 117      6/13     Jim Beckenhaupt          59   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:15
 118      7/13     Les Goss                 55   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:17
 119     17/25     Anton Schulzi            46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:18
 120     21/34     Ty Paywa                 40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:38
 121     18/25     Sid Rubey                45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:50
 122     19/25     Michael Puig             48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:54
 123     17/26     Sean O'Day               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:03   TriGeeks
 124     22/34     David Patrick            44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:07
 125     20/25     Mark Smith               49   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:17
 126     21/24     Rafael Rivera            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:19
 127     21/25     Henri St.-Martin         48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:25
 128     18/26     Kevin Houghton           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:33
 129     23/34     Mike Porter              43   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:38
 130      8/12     Jon Cornick              50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:41
 131     19/26     Mike Cotter              31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:46
 132      7/7      Andrew Ford              23   Fort Carson        CO   0:40:52   Gravediggers
 133     24/34     Robert Spell             44   Parker             CO   0:41:29
 134      9/12     Mark Bennett             50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:41
 135     22/25     Dean Buck                47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:12
 136     25/34     Joel Nooney              41   Monument           CO   0:42:17
 137     26/34     Clayton Clester          41   Woodland Park      CO   0:42:21   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
 138      8/13     John Mills               56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:23
 139     27/34     John Cassidy             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:40
 140     28/34     Robert Ronas             42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:41
 141     29/34     Paul Cooke               42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:55
 142     30/34     Dave Scalfri             44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:17
 143     22/24     Jim Sharp                35   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:18
 144      9/13     T Hamilton               59   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:33
 145     31/34     Phillip Smith            43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:56
 146     23/25     Thomas Mally             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:59
 147     20/26     Brad Chriss              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:53   Gravediggers
 148     32/34     Blake Schwank            40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:12
 149     21/26     Stephen Talbot           32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:20
 150      2/4      Dennis Normoyle          62   Peyton             CO   0:45:37
 151     10/13     David DeHart             58   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:00
 152     24/25     Donald Taylor            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:09
 153     17/19     Daniel O'Brien           26   Phoenix            AZ   0:46:11
 154     22/26     Andrew Richardson        32   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:14
 155     11/13     Tom O'Brien              56   Denver             CO   0:46:44
 156     12/13     Saluatore Montalto       56   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:07
 157      2/4      Jeff Smith               65   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:12
 158     23/26     Craig O'Boyle            30   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:23
 159     18/19     Jason Smith              28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:40
 160     33/34     Joseph Mendygral         44   Woodland Park      CO   0:47:41
 161      3/4      Geoffrey Chance          65   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:43
 162      1/2      Fred Wright              72   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:55
 163     25/25     Thompson Frederick       49   Fort Carson        CO   0:48:54
 164     23/24     Dean Laird               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:19
 165     19/19     Sean Mulholland          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:23
 166     10/12     Philip Hibbert           54   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:34
 167     24/26     Jason Kuciemba           30   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:44
 168      3/4      Steve McDermett          62   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:48
 169     34/34     Keith Martin             41   Monument           CO   0:50:00
 170      4/4      Kenneth Holmes           61   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:48
 171     24/24     William Keller           37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:00
 172     25/26     David Huber              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:34
 173     13/13     Norman Hall              56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:26
 174     26/26     Courtney Wright          31   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:44
 175      2/2      Phil Foster              72   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:45
 176      1/1      Ed Mighell               76   Denver             CO   0:54:51
 177     11/12     Steven Kidd              51   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:03
 178     12/12     William Overton          50   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:37
 179      4/4      Charles Snygg            67   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:03

                    Female Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/26     Andrea Wagner            26   Woodland Park      CO   0:32:56   Lady Panthers
   2      2/26     Elizabeth Tucker         25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:27   TriGeeks
   3      1/15     Nicole Rosa              46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:33
   4      1/17     Kay Wendlandt            42   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:48
   5      1/29     Tamara Rogers            39   Monument           CO   0:33:58
   6      1/5      Courtney Butler          23   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:38
   7      2/17     Sharon Greenbaum         43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:22
   8      3/17     Diane Wright             44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:30   TGIF
   9      2/29     Gina Garcia-Shaw         39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:58
  10      3/29     Anne Hatch               39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:20
  11      4/29     Amy Giblin               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:30
  12      5/29     Gina Harcrow             35   Woodland Park      CO   0:36:38   TGIF
  13      6/29     JoAnn Hopper-Davis       37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:50
  14      4/17     Jill Montera             40   Pueblo West        CO   0:36:56   Team No Train (TNT)
  15      1/18     Jamie Myran              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:20
  16      2/5      Jennifer Moore           23   Canon City         CO   0:37:30
  17      5/17     Ray Beresford            44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:37
  18      3/5      Tina Gray                23   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:38
  19      2/15     Lisa Sieders             45   Denver             CO   0:37:42
  20      2/18     Jen Borton               30   Golden             CO   0:37:50
  21      3/26     Jessica Brandon          28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:52
  22      4/26     Erin Talbot              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:26
  23      6/17     Linda Ronas              41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:02
  24      5/26     Lauren Johnson           25   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:04
  25      3/15     Alice Childers           47   Peyton             CO   0:39:06
  26      7/29     Sabine Peters            39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:16
  27      ?/?      Tracy Crowell            ??   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:20   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
  28      8/29     Tina Cassens             37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:30   Lady Panthers
  29      7/17     Teri Harper              43   Woodland Park      CO   0:39:36   TGIF
  30      6/26     Marsha Hackett           26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:56
  31      7/26     Jennifer O'Day           28   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:02   TriGeeks
  32      3/18     Tricia Bursnall          33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:20
  33      4/18     Jennifer Brennan         32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:22
  34      8/26     Sarah Fischer            28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:26
  35      9/26     Teresa Mulholland        28   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:26
  36      5/18     Scheri Nagaraj           30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:39
  37      8/17     Claire Schneider         41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:11
  38      6/18     Felicia Popowski         31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:21
  39      9/29     Lori Kisley              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:52
  40     10/29     Deby Williams            38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:56   RamRod
  41     10/26     Rebecca Nalepa           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:00
  42      4/15     Donna Eastep             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:06
  43     11/26     Ginger Klein             29   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:16
  44      1/4      Jessica Whisman          13   Divide             CO   0:42:18
  45     11/29     Amy Solverson            35   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:25
  46      9/17     Tracy Mann-Reno          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:27
  47      1/4      Carole Runnells          54   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:29
  48      5/15     Robin Wolfe              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:46
  49     12/29     Rita Cardin              36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:57
  50     13/29     Ellen Fisher             36   Elbert             CO   0:43:07
  51     10/17     Bernadette White         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:12
  52      6/15     Wendie Wilhide           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:26
  53      7/18     Debra Sharpe             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:35
  54      8/18     Amy Arcuri               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:36
  55      7/15     Susan Hirst              45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:32
  56     12/26     Sarah Brockberg          26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:13   District Runners
  57     13/26     Erin Brockberg           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:14   District Runners
  58     11/17     Mary Weeks               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:24
  59      8/15     Lori Hawkins             46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:26
  60     12/17     Andrea Stillman          40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:29
  61     14/29     Rebecca Medina           36   Pueblo             CO   0:45:43
  62     14/26     Deidra Cook              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:18   Lady Panthers
  63     13/17     Tammy Smith              41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:19
  64     15/29     Erin Sokol               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:52
  65     15/26     Jennifer Pittman         29   Monument           CO   0:47:04
  66     16/26     Andrea Slater            25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:09
  67     17/26     MaryBeth Hamilton        29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:29
  68      9/15     Susan Metzger            49   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:32
  69     16/29     Janna Rombocos           35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:36
  70     17/29     Sheryl Frost             35   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:47
  71      2/4      Elaine Chavanon          51   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:01
  72     18/29     Maida Scott              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:25
  73      4/5      Kristin Ooley            20   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:47
  74      1/1      Briana Evans             16   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:49
  75      9/18     Jennifer Wescott         31   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:06
  76     19/29     Heather Evans            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:08
  77     18/26     Kim Schultz              28   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:28
  78     14/17     Lisa Heckel              43   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:32
  79     20/29     Wendy Garrison           39   Pueblo             CO   0:49:52
  80     10/15     Diane Cahalan            48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:07
  81     10/18     Lisa Hiouas              32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:09
  82     11/18     Daiva Cooper             34   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:10
  83     19/26     Megan O'Boyle            29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:20
  84     21/29     Julie Mullebrouck        37   Divide             CO   0:50:21
  85     11/15     Susan Thornton           45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:22
  86     12/15     Trish McCormick          48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:27
  87     22/29     Martha Taase             39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:38
  88     12/18     Rebecca Riopelle         33   Peyton             CO   0:50:43
  89     15/17     Lori Vann                42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:44
  90      2/4      Jessica Hibbert          11   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:55
  91     20/26     Jill Will                27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:03
  92      3/4      Marsi Loving             52   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:04
  93     21/26     Amanda Orsillo           29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:05
  94     13/18     Monica Sharp             33   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:43
  95     23/29     Susan Swarr              37   Brighton           CO   0:53:12
  96     14/18     Nichole Engblom          31   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:31
  97     22/26     Becca Huber              29   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:32
  98     24/29     Cathy Cregan             39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:39
  99     13/15     Jackie Hill              49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:44
 100     23/26     Jodie Penn               28   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:12
 101      1/1      Martina Ritchie          61   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:14
 102     14/15     Lanel Ueelsby            48   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:24
 103      4/4      Lynne Hall               50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:27
 104     15/15     Amy Mally                45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:48
 105      5/5      Erin Gates               20   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:47
 106     25/29     Mel Johnson              35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:48
 107     16/17     Christie Schwank         41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:34
 108     26/29     Sue Piasecki             37   Cheyenne           WY   0:57:08
 109      3/4      Emma Kidd                11   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:13
 110      4/4      Rachel Nelson            11   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:14
 111     27/29     Angela Rector            37   Lakewood           CO   0:57:30
 112      1/1      Melissa Leftwich         56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:31
 113     15/18     Kriste Gose              30   Woodland Park      CO   0:59:28
 114     16/18     Sara Lee                 34   Woodland Park      CO   0:59:39   Lady Panthers
 115     17/17     Kathleen Overton         42   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:46
 116     28/29     Kathleen Brenk           37   Elizabeth          CO   1:00:22
 117     17/18     Lydia Mutomb-Stewart     32   Fort Carson        CO   1:04:43
 118     24/26     Theresa Davidson         26   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:53
 119     18/18     Amy Foster               32   Denver             CO   1:05:47
 120     25/26     Giselle Gossage          28   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:49
 121     26/26     Amanda Schroeder         29   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:54
 122     29/29     Angela Weiben            35   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:17

Back to results page