Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams
Series Results by Age Group (After 2 Races)
Series Team Results (After 2 Races)


          2006 Fall Series II Bear Creek Park - 05M
                     Bear Creek Park
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                     October 15, 2006

Weather: Mostly sunny with temps in the 60s.

Course: Lots of hills on mostly well-groomed dirt trails.
        Several creek crossings kept everybody from getting bored.
        The course ends with a quick creek crossing and a
        rope climb up a steep embankment.

Fall Series III occurs on October 29 at Ute Valley Park.  The adults
get started at 11:30 am, and the kids start at 1:30 pm.
Take I-25 to the Rockrimmon exit (Exit 147).  Head west up the
hill and go to Vindicator Dr and turn left (west).  Go by Safeway
to Eagleview Middle School.  Use the western most parking lot.
The parking lot will fill up, so allow an extra 10 minutes to
find parking along neighborhood streets adjacent to the school,
and then mosey on over to the staging area.
      
If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race
director, Larry Miller, at fallseries@aol.com

                     Male Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/31     Scott Lebo               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:30
   2      1/28     Gerald Romero            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:31:11
   3      1/19     Tim O'Donell             26   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:51
   4      2/28     Brett Wilson             38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:32:10   Lockheed Loopers
   5      2/19     David Philipps           29   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:40
   6      1/9      Michael Orton            23                           0:33:34
   7      2/31     Todd Murray              43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:42
   8      1/7      Aaron Little             18   USAFA              CO   0:33:50   Hall Brawlers
   9      3/28     Jim Lee                  37   Elbert             CO   0:34:05   Lockheed Loopers
  10      4/28     Rob Gilliam              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:15
  11      1/28     Shawn Frack              31   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:29
  12      2/7      Casey Masters            19   USAFA              CO   0:34:35   Hall Brawlers
  13      1/29     Lile Budden              46   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:36
  14      2/28     Jarrett Hon              31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:39
  15      2/9      Kyle Reno                24   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:40
  16      2/29     John Goodloe             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:42
  17      3/28     Chris Borton             31   Golden             CO   0:34:50
  18      3/19     Chris McIntyre           26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:54   Ligers
  19      3/31     Steve Abeyta             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:55
  20      4/31     Scott Konnagan           43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:56
  21      4/28     Chad Halsten             32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:00
  22      5/28     Paul Sullivan            39   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:02
  23      5/28     Guillermo Rojas          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:03
  24      3/7      Anthony Santosus         19   USAFA              CO   0:35:19
  25      4/19     Brian Vaniwarden         27   Canon City         CO   0:35:30   Ligers
  26      5/19     Brian Goodach            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:32   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  27      5/31     Brian Ropp               43   Pueblo             CO   0:35:37   Team No Train (TNT)
  28      6/19     Troy Stiles              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:46   RamRod
  29      6/28     Larry Card II            35   USAFA              CO   0:36:16
  30      6/28     Matt Simmons             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:28
  31      7/19     Sebastien Mullebrouck    26   Divide             CO   0:36:32
  32      1/3      Postyn Smith             13   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:36
  33      3/29     Michael Wahl             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:43
  34      2/3      Jordan Montera           14   Pueblo West        CO   0:36:45   Team No Train (TNT)
  35      4/7      Griffin Smith            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:51
  36      4/29     Larry DeWitt             49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:01
  37      7/28     Sean O'Day               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:02   TriGeeks
  38      5/29     Mike Lloyd               48   Green Mtn Fall     CO   0:37:13
  39      8/28     Thom Ledoux              32   Canon City         CO   0:37:21   Ligers
  40      6/31     Christopher White        40   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:22
  41      7/31     Tim Williams             44   Littleton          CO   0:37:26
  42      5/7      Steve Sanchez            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:43
  43      8/31     Scott Suter              43   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:54
  44      8/19     Christoph Zurcher        29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:59
  45      6/7      Allen Browne             19   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:05   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  46      9/19     Robert Garrett           25   USAFA              CO   0:38:07   Hall Brawlers
  47     10/19     Akio Lis                 25   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:16
  48      7/28     Joseph Spalding          39   Longmont           CO   0:38:27
  49      8/28     Steven Carter            38   Canon City         CO   0:38:41   Ligers
  50      9/28     Clay Enoch               33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:54
  51      3/9      Yoshio Adachi            20   USAFA              CO   0:39:09   Hall Brawlers
  52      6/29     Jeff Lang                48   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  53      9/31     Dan Smoker               42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:19
  54     10/31     David Sparks             44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:21
  55      4/9      Brooks Williams          23   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:24
  56      7/29     Humberto Paredes         49   Pueblo West        CO   0:39:28 
  57     10/28     Edward Kalick            33   Fort Carson        CO   0:39:46   Gravediggers
  58      5/9      Nicholas Felix           24   Fort Carson        CO   0:39:47
  59      8/29     Stewart Cooper           45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:52
  60      6/9      Robin Bergoo             21   USAFA              CO   0:39:55
  61      7/9      Troy Chantala            23   Pueblo             CO   0:40:03   Team No Train (TNT)
  62      9/28     David Kronshage          38   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:06
  63     11/31     Ken Finn                 42   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:09
  64      9/29     Paul Stevenson           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:12
  65     12/31     Mark Baines              43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:14
  66     10/28     Tungsten Alcazar         35   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:27
  67     11/28     Lester Busche            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:33   Lockheed Loopers
  68     12/28     Justin Carrington        30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:35
  69     10/29     Karl Mickelson           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:40
  70     11/19     Kris Pruitt              27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:41
  71     13/31     Peter Tonsits            44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:41
  72     13/28     Micky Sederburg          31   USAFA              CO   0:40:52
  73     11/28     Eric Sova                35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:54
  74     14/28     Jess Schultz             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:06
  75     12/28     James McCurdy            39   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:12
  76      1/4      Darrell Weaver           60   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:21
  77      1/12     George Greco             58   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:25
  78     13/28     Tim Dolan                37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:30
  79     12/19     Matthew Scott            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:31
  80      1/12     Bud Rainsberger          50   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:34
  81     14/28     John Cregan              38   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:36
  82     11/29     David Mulligan           45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:42
  83     14/31     Brad Olson               44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:43
  84     15/31     Michael Brilleslyper     42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:46
  85     16/31     Eric Moore               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:00
  86      2/12     Phil Goulding            55   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:03
  87     17/31     Bryan Doerer             40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:19   TriGeeks
  88      2/12     Tony Abdella             52   Elbert             CO   0:42:26
  89     15/28     Ted Jimenez              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:33
  90      3/12     Jon Cornick              50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:34
  91     16/28     Matt Tyner               36   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:55
  92     15/28     Kevin Houghton           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:01
  93     16/28     Chad Briggs              32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  94      4/12     Ed Browne                52   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:16   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  95      3/12     Alan Ley                 56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:21   RamRod
  96     13/19     Brent Connor             29   Denver             CO   0:43:25
  97     17/28     Eric Lawrence            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:25
  98     14/19     Chris Fernengle          27   Peyton             CO   0:43:27   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  99      4/12     Kent Bailey              56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:29   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
 100     15/19     Dan Carragher            25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:34   District Runners
 101     12/29     Jim Heidelberg           47   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:39
 102      5/12     Sam Fancher              51   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:51   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
 103     17/28     Steve Graff              38   Monument           CO   0:43:52
 104     13/29     Jeffrey Jury             46   Fountain           CO   0:43:53
 105      5/12     Jim Beckenhaupt          59   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:02
 106      6/12     Don Byers                50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:05   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
 107     14/29     Jim Kelleher             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:24
 108     18/31     Dean Dunham              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:28
 109     18/28     Rusty Smith              39   Pueblo West        CO   0:44:57 
 110      6/12     Eric Steiner             59   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:01
 111     18/28     Wes Thurman              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:07
 112     19/28     Jim DeReus               36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:10
 113     15/29     Geoff Miller             48   Palmer Lake        CO   0:45:11
 114      3/3      Garrett Finn             11   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:16
 115     20/28     Shawn Fedinatz           35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:18
 116     16/29     Mark Haisley             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:25
 117     16/19     Scott Wagner             25   Woodland Park      CO   0:45:29
 118     17/29     Mark Smith               49   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:39
 119     18/29     Sid Rubey                45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:49
 120     19/28     Ted Tewahade             33   Pueblo West        CO   0:45:53   District Runners
 121     21/28     Michael Edwards          36   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:57
 122     19/29     Anton Schulzki           46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:14
 123      7/12     Mike Borton              50   Pueblo             CO   0:46:25
 124      8/12     Bud Gerathy              52   Monument           CO   0:46:30
 125     20/29     Greg Brown               49   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:33
 126     22/28     Chris McReynolds         39   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:39
 127     23/28     Ben Lobato               38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:40   Lockheed Loopers
 128      8/9      Patrick Pyrez            20   Fort Carson        CO   0:46:41   Gravediggers
 129     19/31     David Patrick            44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:57
 130     21/29     Tom Morin                47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:02
 131     22/29     Gene Gebow               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:05
 132     20/31     Clayton Clester          41   Woodland Park      CO   0:47:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
 133      1/5      Henry Hund               65   Pueblo             CO   0:47:25
 134     23/29     Robert Brotherston       47   Security           CO   0:47:51
 135      7/12     Les Goss                 55   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:55
 136     21/31     Ed Gritters              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:56
 137      2/5      Hans Zimmermann          66   Monument           CO   0:47:57
 138     24/28     Don Farr                 38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:59
 139     22/31     Ty Paywa                 40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:02
 140     20/28     David Huber              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:08
 141     24/29     Pat Murphy               48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:32
 142     25/29     Michael Puig             48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:31
 143      7/7      Devin Wahl               16   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:11
 144     23/31     Joel Nooney              41   Monument           CO   0:50:13
 145     24/31     Mike Vann                42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:17
 146      9/9      Andrew Ford              23   Fort Carson        CO   0:50:23   Gravediggers
 147     21/28     Jessie McCarthy          34   Fountain           CO   0:50:53
 148     25/28     Chad Heath               35   Monument           CO   0:51:00
 149     22/28     Andrew Richardson        32   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:08
 150     23/28     Jeff Owen                30   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:15
 151     25/31     Robert Spell             44   Parker             CO   0:51:24
 152     26/29     Dean Buck                47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:26
 153     26/31     Mike Porter              43   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:49
 154      8/12     John Mills               56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:50
 155     27/29     Thomas Mally             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:53
 156     24/28     Stephen Talbot           32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:06
 157     27/31     Paul Cooke               42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:19
 158      2/4      Dennis Normoyle          62   Peyton             CO   0:52:59
 159     28/29     Donald Taylor            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:21
 160     26/28     Brent Sheffield          38   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:24
 161     28/31     Robert Ronas             42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:41
 162      9/12     T Hamilton               59   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:57
 163     25/28     Brad Chriss              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:57   Gravediggers
 164      1/2      Fred Wright              72   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:32
 165     17/19     Daniel Will              28   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:37
 166     18/19     Jason Smith              28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:40
 167      3/5      Jeff Smith               65   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:43
 168     10/12     Salvatore Montalto       56   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:47
 169     27/28     William Keller           37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:22
 170     11/12     David DeHart             58   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:08
 171      4/5      Geoffrey Chance          65   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:28
 172      9/12     Michael Orsillo          53   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:36
 173     29/31     Phillip Smith            43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:08
 174     26/28     Sergio de Lourenco       34   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:44
 175     30/31     Joseph Mendygral         44   Woodland Park      CO   0:58:10
 176     28/28     Guy Jacobucci            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:22
 177     29/29     Frederick Thompson       49   Fort Carson        CO   0:59:14
 178      3/4      Kenneth Holmes           61   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:47
 179     19/19     Sean Mulholland          28   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:44
 180     12/12     Norman Hall              56   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:33
 181     10/12     Steven Kidd              51   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:40
 182     31/31     Keith Martin             41   Monument           CO   1:01:48
 183      4/4      Steve McDermett          62   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:00
 184      2/2      Phil Foster              72   Colo Spgs          CO   1:03:04
 185     27/28     Jason Kuciemba           30   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:29
 186      1/1      Ed Mighell               76   Denver             CO   1:03:41
 187     28/28     Courtney Wright          31   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:57
 188     11/12     William Overton          50   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:46
 189     12/12     Philip Hibbert           54   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:51
 190      5/5      Charles Snygg            67   Monument           CO   1:23:24

                    Female Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/26     Samantha McGlone         27   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:16
   2      2/26     Sarah Haskins            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:59
   3      1/10     Jasmine Oeinck           21   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:00
   4      3/26     Andrea Wagner            26   Woodland Park      CO   0:38:46   Lady Panthers
   5      4/26     Elizabeth Tucker         25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:07   TriGeeks
   6      1/12     Nicole Rosa              46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:20
   7      1/17     Kay Wendlandt            42   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:08
   8      2/10     Courtney Butler          23   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:38
   9      2/17     Sharon Greenbaum         43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:19
  10      3/10     Tina Gray                23   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:29
  11      3/17     Diane Wright             44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:49   TGIF
  12      5/26     Ammilee Oliva            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:57
  13      1/24     Gina Garcia-Shaw         39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:07
  14      1/16     Jamie Myran              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:37
  15      4/10     Natascha Vandermolen     21   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:41
  16      2/24     Tamara Rogers            39   Monument           CO   0:42:43
  17      4/17     Jill Montera             40   Pueblo West        CO   0:43:04   Team No Train (TNT)
  18      5/10     Jennifer Moore           23   Canon City         CO   0:43:32
  19      3/24     JoAnn Hopper-Davis       37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:36
  20      2/12     Lisa Sieders             45   Denver             CO   0:43:42
  21      4/24     Amy Giblin               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:50
  22      3/12     Sharon Larsen            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:44
  23      6/26     Crystal Goecker          27   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:48
  24      4/12     Kim Greer                45   Larkspur           CO   0:44:55   TGIF
  25      7/26     Jessica Brandon          28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:04
  26      5/12     Hillary Becker           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:41
  27      2/16     Jen Borton               30   Golden             CO   0:45:59
  28      5/24     Gina Harcrow             35   Woodland Park      CO   0:46:12   TGIF
  29      6/12     Alice Childers           47   Peyton             CO   0:46:26
  30      8/26     Erin Talbot              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:43
  31      5/17     Andrea Bishop            41   Silverthorne       CO   0:47:27
  32      3/16     Jennifer Brennan         32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:30
  33      6/17     Claire Schneider         41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:32
  34      4/16     Tricia Bursnall          33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:33
  35      9/26     Erica St.Germain         25   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:35
  36      7/17     Linda Ronas              41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:37
  37      8/17     Teri Harper              43   Woodland Park      CO   0:47:41   TGIF
  38      6/24     Tina Cassens             37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:47   Lady Panthers
  39      9/17     Esme Delange             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:59
  40     10/26     Ginger Klein             29   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:12
  41     11/26     Rebecca Nalepa           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:20
  42      ?/?      Tracy Crowell            ??   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:35   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
  43      5/16     Scheri Nagaraj           30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:54
  44     12/26     Teresa Mulholland        28   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:06
  45      7/24     Lori Kisley              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:12
  46      6/10     Angie Murphy             23   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:19   RamRod
  47      8/24     Sabine Peters            39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:20
  48     10/17     Bernadette White         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:22
  49      7/10     Tessa Carter             23   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:58
  50      6/16     Valerie Lee              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:02
  51      9/24     Amy Solverson            35   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:03
  52      7/16     Amy Arcuri               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:12
  53      7/12     Wendie Wilhide           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:18
  54      8/16     Debra Sharpe             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:31
  55      8/10     Katie McPhail            22   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:10
  56     10/24     Deby Williams            38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:27   RamRod
  57     13/26     Amanda Philipps          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:37
  58     14/26     Dana Fort                25   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:47
  59     15/26     Sarah Fischer            28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:52
  60      9/16     Jamie McFadden           33   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:00
  61     10/16     Felicia Popowski         31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:03
  62      1/1      Briana Evans             16   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:04
  63     11/24     Ellen Fisher             36   Elbert             CO   0:52:11
  64     11/17     Mary Weeks               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:24
  65      9/10     Kristin Ooley            20   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:49
  66      1/4      Carole Runnells          54   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:50
  67      8/12     Donna Eastep             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:52
  68     12/24     Rebecca Medina           36   Pueblo             CO   0:52:53
  69     13/24     Rita Cardin              36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:09
  70     14/24     Erin Sokol               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:31
  71     12/17     Tracy Mann-Reno          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:35
  72     13/17     Andrea Stillman          40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:39
  73     11/16     Jennifer Wescott         31   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:21
  74     15/24     Sheryl Frost             35   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:38
  75      9/12     Susan Hirst              45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:56
  76     16/24     Jennifer Jacobucci       35   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:07
  77     16/26     Andrea Slater            25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:12
  78     12/16     Tara Heath               34   Monument           CO   0:55:31
  79     14/17     Lori Vann                42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:43
  80     17/24     Heather Evans            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:44
  81      1/3      Jessica Whisman          13   Divide             CO   0:56:08
  82      2/4      Elaine Chavanon          51   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:14
  83     17/26     Deidra Cook              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:19   Lady Panthers
  84     18/26     Sarah Brockberg          26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:21   District Runners
  85     13/16     Daiva Cooper             34   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:26
  86     19/26     Megan O'Boyle            29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:44
  87     20/26     Erin Brockberg           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:45   District Runners
  88     10/12     Susan Metzger            49   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:48
  89     18/24     Cathy Cregan             39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:00
  90     15/17     Tammy Smith              41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:09
  91     16/17     Lisa Fisch               42   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:11
  92     11/12     Trish McCormick          48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:32
  93     14/16     Lisa Hiouas              32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:47
  94     19/24     Maida Scott              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:48
  95     21/26     Kim Schultz              28   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:15
  96     20/24     Stacy Pick               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:32
  97     21/24     Erin Tatum               38                           0:58:46
  98     22/24     Julie Mullebrouck        37   Divide             CO   0:58:47
  99     22/26     Giselle Gossage          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:08
 100     23/26     Jennifer Owen            29   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:03
 101      3/4      Lynne Hall               50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:34
 102     24/26     Becca Huber              29   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:53
 103     10/10     Katie Mercer             23   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:53
 104     12/12     Jackie Hill              49   Colo Spgs          CO   1:03:36
 105      4/4      Marsi Loving             52   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:05
 106      1/1      Martina Ritchie          61   Colo Spgs          CO   1:04:57
 107      2/3      Emma Kidd                11   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:18
 108     17/17     Kathleen Overton         42   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:20
 109      3/3      Jessica Hibbert          11   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:09
 110     25/26     Amanda Orsillo           29   Colo Spgs          CO   1:06:22
 111     26/26     Jill Will                27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:06:22
 112     15/16     Lydia Mutomb-Stewart     32   Fort Carson        CO   1:09:40
 113     16/16     Gretchen Hidalgo         34   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:21
 114     23/24     Mel Johnson              35   Colo Spgs          CO   1:23:22
 115     24/24     Angela Weisen            35   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:26

Back to results page