Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Series Results by Age Groups (After 2 Races)


     2006 Fall Series II Bear Creek Park - 05M

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Postyn Smith              13    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:36
  2     Jordan Montera            14    Pueblo West      CO    0:36:45   Team No Train (TNT)
  3     Garrett Finn              11    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:16

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Aaron Little              18    USAFA            CO    0:33:50   Hall Brawlers
  2     Casey Masters             19    USAFA            CO    0:34:35   Hall Brawlers
  3     Anthony Santosus          19    USAFA            CO    0:35:19
  4     Griffin Smith             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:51
  5     Steve Sanchez             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:43
  6     Allen Browne              19    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:05   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  7     Devin Wahl                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:11

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Michael Orton             23                           0:33:34
  2     Kyle Reno                 24    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:40
  3     Yoshio Adachi             20    USAFA            CO    0:39:09   Hall Brawlers
  4     Brooks Williams           23    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:24
  5     Nicholas Felix            24    Fort Carson      CO    0:39:47
  6     Robin Bergoo              21    USAFA            CO    0:39:55
  7     Troy Chantala             23    Pueblo           CO    0:40:03   Team No Train (TNT)
  8     Patrick Pyrez             20    Fort Carson      CO    0:46:41   Gravediggers
  9     Andrew Ford               23    Fort Carson      CO    0:50:23   Gravediggers

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tim O'Donell              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:51
  2     David Philipps            29    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:40
  3     Chris McIntyre            26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:34:54   Ligers
  4     Brian Vaniwarden          27    Canon City       CO    0:35:30   Ligers
  5     Brian Goodach             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:32   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  6     Troy Stiles               26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:35:46   RamRod
  7     Sebastien Mullebrouck     26    Divide           CO    0:36:32
  8     Christoph Zurcher         29    Colo Spgs        CO    0:37:59
  9     Robert Garrett            25    USAFA            CO    0:38:07   Hall Brawlers
 10     Akio Lis                  25    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:16
 11     Kris Pruitt               27    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:41
 12     Matthew Scott             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:31
 13     Brent Connor              29    Denver           CO    0:43:25
 14     Chris Fernengle           27    Peyton           CO    0:43:27   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
 15     Dan Carragher             25    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:34   District Runners
 16     Scott Wagner              25    Woodland Park    CO    0:45:29
 17     Daniel Will               28    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:37
 18     Jason Smith               28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:40
 19     Sean Mulholland           28    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:44

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shawn Frack               31    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:29
  2     Jarrett Hon               31    Colo Spgs        CO    0:34:39
  3     Chris Borton              31    Golden           CO    0:34:50
  4     Chad Halsten              32    Colo Spgs        CO    0:35:00
  5     Guillermo Rojas           33    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:03
  6     Matt Simmons              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:28
  7     Sean O'Day                31    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:02   TriGeeks
  8     Thom Ledoux               32    Canon City       CO    0:37:21   Ligers
  9     Clay Enoch                33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:38:54
 10     Edward Kalick             33    Fort Carson      CO    0:39:46   Gravediggers
 11     Lester Busche             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:33   Lockheed Loopers
 12     Justin Carrington         30    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:35
 13     Micky Sederburg           31    USAFA            CO    0:40:52
 14     Jess Schultz              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:06
 15     Kevin Houghton            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:01
 16     Chad Briggs               32    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
 17     Eric Lawrence             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:25
 18     Wes Thurman               34    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:07
 19     Ted Tewahade              33    Pueblo West      CO    0:45:53   District Runners
 20     David Huber               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:08
 21     Jessie McCarthy           34    Fountain         CO    0:50:53
 22     Andrew Richardson         32    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:08
 23     Jeff Owen                 30    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:15
 24     Stephen Talbot            32    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:06
 25     Brad Chriss               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:57   Gravediggers
 26     Sergio de Lourenco        34    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:44
 27     Jason Kuciemba            30    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:29
 28     Courtney Wright           31    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:57

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gerald Romero             35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:31:11
  2     Brett Wilson              38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:32:10   Lockheed Loopers
  3     Jim Lee                   37    Elbert           CO    0:34:05   Lockheed Loopers
  4     Rob Gilliam               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:15
  5     Paul Sullivan             39    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:02
  6     Larry Card II             35    USAFA            CO    0:36:16
  7     Joseph Spalding           39    Longmont         CO    0:38:27
  8     Steven Carter             38    Canon City       CO    0:38:41   Ligers
  9     David Kronshage           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:06
 10     Tungsten Alcazar          35    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:27
 11     Eric Sova                 35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:54
 12     James McCurdy             39    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:12
 13     Tim Dolan                 37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:30
 14     John Cregan               38    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:36
 15     Ted Jimenez               39    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:33
 16     Matt Tyner                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:55
 17     Steve Graff               38    Monument         CO    0:43:52
 18     Rusty Smith               39    Pueblo West      CO    0:44:57 
 19     Jim DeReus                36    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:10
 20     Shawn Fedinatz            35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:18
 21     Michael Edwards           36    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:57
 22     Chris McReynolds          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:39
 23     Ben Lobato                38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:40   Lockheed Loopers
 24     Don Farr                  38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:59
 25     Chad Heath                35    Monument         CO    0:51:00
 26     Brent Sheffield           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:24
 27     William Keller            37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:22
 28     Guy Jacobucci             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:22

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Scott Lebo                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:30
  2     Todd Murray               43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:33:42
  3     Steve Abeyta              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:55
  4     Scott Konnagan            43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:34:56
  5     Brian Ropp                43    Pueblo           CO    0:35:37   Team No Train (TNT)
  6     Christopher White         40    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:22
  7     Tim Williams              44    Littleton        CO    0:37:26
  8     Scott Suter               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:54
  9     Dan Smoker                42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:19
 10     David Sparks              44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:21
 11     Ken Finn                  42    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:09
 12     Mark Baines               43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:14
 13     Peter Tonsits             44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:41
 14     Brad Olson                44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:43
 15     Michael Brilleslyper      42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:46
 16     Eric Moore                41    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:00
 17     Bryan Doerer              40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:19   TriGeeks
 18     Dean Dunham               42    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:28
 19     David Patrick             44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:57
 20     Clayton Clester           41    Woodland Park    CO    0:47:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
 21     Ed Gritters               42    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:56
 22     Ty Paywa                  40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:02
 23     Joel Nooney               41    Monument         CO    0:50:13
 24     Mike Vann                 42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:50:17
 25     Robert Spell              44    Parker           CO    0:51:24
 26     Mike Porter               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:49
 27     Paul Cooke                42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:19
 28     Robert Ronas              42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:41
 29     Phillip Smith             43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:08
 30     Joseph Mendygral          44    Woodland Park    CO    0:58:10
 31     Keith Martin              41    Monument         CO    1:01:48

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lile Budden               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:36
  2     John Goodloe              45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:34:42
  3     Michael Wahl              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:43
  4     Larry DeWitt              49    Colo Spgs        CO    0:37:01
  5     Mike Lloyd                48    Green Mtn Fall   CO    0:37:13
  6     Jeff Lang                 48    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:15   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2
  7     Humberto Paredes          49    Pueblo West      CO    0:39:28
  8     Stewart Cooper            45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:52
  9     Paul Stevenson            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:12
 10     Karl Mickelson            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:40
 11     David Mulligan            45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:42
 12     Jim Heidelberg            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:39
 13     Jeffrey Jury              46    Fountain         CO    0:43:53
 14     Jim Kelleher              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:24
 15     Geoff Miller              48    Palmer Lake      CO    0:45:11
 16     Mark Haisley              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:25
 17     Mark Smith                49    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:39
 18     Sid Rubey                 45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:49
 19     Anton Schulzki            46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:14
 20     Greg Brown                49    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:33
 21     Tom Morin                 47    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:02
 22     Gene Gebow                47    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:05
 23     Robert Brotherston        47    Security         CO    0:47:51
 24     Pat Murphy                48    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:32
 25     Michael Puig              48    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:31
 26     Dean Buck                 47    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:26
 27     Thomas Mally              45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:53
 28     Donald Taylor             45    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:21
 29     Frederick Thompson        49    Fort Carson      CO    0:59:14

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bud Rainsberger           50    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:34
  2     Tony Abdella              52    Elbert           CO    0:42:26
  3     Jon Cornick               50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:34
  4     Ed Browne                 52    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:16   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  5     Sam Fancher               51    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:51   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  6     Don Byers                 50    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:05   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1
  7     Mike Borton               50    Pueblo           CO    0:46:25
  8     Bud Gerathy               52    Monument         CO    0:46:30
  9     Michael Orsillo           53    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:36
 10     Steven Kidd               51    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:40
 11     William Overton           50    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:46
 12     Philip Hibbert            54    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:51

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     George Greco              58    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:25
  2     Phil Goulding             55    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:03
  3     Alan Ley                  56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:21   RamRod
  4     Kent Bailey               56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:29   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3
  5     Jim Beckenhaupt           59    Colo Spgs        CO    0:44:02
  6     Eric Steiner              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:01
  7     Les Goss                  55    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:55
  8     John Mills                56    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:50
  9     T Hamilton                59    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:57
 10     Salvatore Montalto        56    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:47
 11     David DeHart              58    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:08
 12     Norman Hall               56    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:33

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Darrell Weaver            60    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:21
  2     Dennis Normoyle           62    Peyton           CO    0:52:59
  3     Kenneth Holmes            61    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:47
  4     Steve McDermett           62    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:00

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Henry Hund                65    Pueblo           CO    0:47:25
  2     Hans Zimmermann           66    Monument         CO    0:47:57
  3     Jeff Smith                65    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:43
  4     Geoffrey Chance           65    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:28
  5     Charles Snygg             67    Monument         CO    1:23:24

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Fred Wright               72    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:32
  2     Phil Foster               72    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:04

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ed Mighell                76    Denver           CO    1:03:41

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jessica Whisman           13    Divide           CO    0:56:08
  2     Emma Kidd                 11    Colo Spgs        CO    1:05:18
  3     Jessica Hibbert           11    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:09

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Briana Evans              16    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:04

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jasmine Oeinck            21    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:00
  2     Courtney Butler           23    Colo Spgs        CO    0:40:38
  3     Tina Gray                 23    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:29
  4     Natascha Vandermolen      21    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:41
  5     Jennifer Moore            23    Canon City       CO    0:43:32
  6     Angie Murphy              23    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:19   RamRod
  7     Tessa Carter              23    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:58
  8     Katie McPhail             22    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:10
  9     Kristin Ooley             20    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:49
 10     Katie Mercer              23    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:53

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Samantha McGlone          27    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:16
  2     Sarah Haskins             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:59
  3     Andrea Wagner             26    Woodland Park    CO    0:38:46   Lady Panthers
  4     Elizabeth Tucker          25    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:07   TriGeeks
  5     Ammilee Oliva             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:57
  6     Crystal Goecker           27    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:48
  7     Jessica Brandon           28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:45:04
  8     Erin Talbot               26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:46:43
  9     Erica St.Germain          25    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:35
 10     Ginger Klein              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:12
 11     Rebecca Nalepa            27    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:20
 12     Teresa Mulholland         28    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:06
 13     Amanda Philipps           28    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:37
 14     Dana Fort                 25    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:47
 15     Sarah Fischer             28    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:52
 16     Andrea Slater             25    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:12
 17     Deidra Cook               26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:19   Lady Panthers
 18     Sarah Brockberg           26    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:21   District Runners
 19     Megan O'Boyle             29    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:44
 20     Erin Brockberg            27    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:45   District Runners
 21     Kim Schultz               28    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:15
 22     Giselle Gossage           28    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:08
 23     Jennifer Owen             29    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:03
 24     Becca Huber               29    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:53
 25     Amanda Orsillo            29    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:22
 26     Jill Will                 27    Colo Spgs        CO    1:06:22

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jamie Myran               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:37
  2     Jen Borton                30    Golden           CO    0:45:59
  3     Jennifer Brennan          32    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:30
  4     Tricia Bursnall           33    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:33
  5     Scheri Nagaraj            30    Colo Spgs        CO    0:48:54
  6     Valerie Lee               34    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:02
  7     Amy Arcuri                31    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:12
  8     Debra Sharpe              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:31
  9     Jamie McFadden            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:00
 10     Felicia Popowski          31    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:03
 11     Jennifer Wescott          31    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:21
 12     Tara Heath                34    Monument         CO    0:55:31
 13     Daiva Cooper              34    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:26
 14     Lisa Hiouas               32    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:47
 15     Lydia Mutomb-Stewart      32    Fort Carson      CO    1:09:40
 16     Gretchen Hidalgo          34    Colo Springs     CO    1:23:21

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Gina Garcia-Shaw          39    Colo Spgs        CO    0:42:07
  2     Tamara Rogers             39    Monument         CO    0:42:43
  3     JoAnn Hopper-Davis        37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:43:36
  4     Amy Giblin                35    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:50
  5     Gina Harcrow              35    Woodland Park    CO    0:46:12   TGIF
  6     Tina Cassens              37    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:47   Lady Panthers
  7     Lori Kisley               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:12
  8     Sabine Peters             39    Colo Spgs        CO    0:49:20
  9     Amy Solverson             35    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:03
 10     Deby Williams             38    Colo Spgs        CO    0:51:27   RamRod
 11     Ellen Fisher              36    Elbert           CO    0:52:11
 12     Rebecca Medina            36    Pueblo           CO    0:52:53
 13     Rita Cardin               36    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:09
 14     Erin Sokol                35    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:31
 15     Sheryl Frost              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:38
 16     Jennifer Jacobucci        35    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:07
 17     Heather Evans             35    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:44
 18     Cathy Cregan              39    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:00
 19     Maida Scott               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:48
 20     Stacy Pick                35    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:32
 21     Erin Tatum                38                           0:58:46
 22     Julie Mullebrouck         37    Divide           CO    0:58:47
 23     Mel Johnson               35    Colo Spgs        CO    1:23:22
 24     Angela Weisen             35    Colo Springs     CO    1:31:26

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kay Wendlandt             42    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:08
  2     Sharon Greenbaum          43    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:19
  3     Diane Wright              44    Colo Spgs        CO    0:41:49   TGIF
  4     Jill Montera              40    Pueblo West      CO    0:43:04   Team No Train (TNT)
  5     Andrea Bishop             41    Silverthorne     CO    0:47:27
  6     Claire Schneider          41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:32
  7     Linda Ronas               41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:47:37
  8     Teri Harper               43    Woodland Park    CO    0:47:41   TGIF
  9     Esme Delange              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:59
 10     Bernadette White          43    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:22
 11     Mary Weeks                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:24
 12     Tracy Mann-Reno           40    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:35
 13     Andrea Stillman           40    Colo Spgs        CO    0:53:39
 14     Lori Vann                 42    Colo Spgs        CO    0:55:43
 15     Tammy Smith               41    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:09
 16     Lisa Fisch                42    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:11
 17     Kathleen Overton          42    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:20

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nicole Rosa               46    Colo Spgs        CO    0:39:20
  2     Lisa Sieders              45    Denver           CO    0:43:42
  3     Sharon Larsen             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:44
  4     Kim Greer                 45    Larkspur         CO    0:44:55   TGIF
  5     Hillary Becker            45    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:41
  6     Alice Childers            47    Peyton           CO    0:46:26
  7     Wendie Wilhide            45    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:18
  8     Donna Eastep              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:52
  9     Susan Hirst               45    Colo Spgs        CO    0:54:56
 10     Susan Metzger             49    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:48
 11     Trish McCormick           48    Colo Spgs        CO    0:57:32
 12     Jackie Hill               49    Colo Spgs        CO    1:03:36

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Carole Runnells           54    Colo Spgs        CO    0:52:50
  2     Elaine Chavanon           51    Colo Spgs        CO    0:56:14
  3     Lynne Hall                50    Colo Spgs        CO    1:01:34
  4     Marsi Loving              52    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:05

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Martina Ritchie           61    Colo Spgs        CO    1:04:57

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page