Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Kids Series Results (After 2 Races)


                                 Kids Fall Series                                
                                    Event #2                                    
                                 Bear Creek Park                                
                                October 15, 2006                                

5 races were held.  The first 3 were untimed.

All results are in alphabetical order.

426 Total Finishers

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           Race #1  -- 100 meters, untimed -- Ages 0-3 -- 58 Finishers          

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Peanut Adams                       M           5         Abrams            971
Chance Agloe                       M           2 1/2                       902
Brianna Amos                       F           3         Homeschool         14
Bryce Benson                       M           2         Howbert            85
Erin Bettner                       F           2         Homeschool        121
Jane Bombria                       F           3         MRES              408
Ariana Bower                       F           3         Holy Apostles     412
Sydney Buesser                     F           1                          1007
Seth Busche                        M           3 1/2                       468
Michael Bush                       M           3         TCA East          476
Zachary Card                       M           2                           489
Hunter Carrington                  M           1         Homeschool        495
Jeremy Cefus                       M           2                           924
Ben Davis                          M           2                           509
Kate Davis                         F           2                           510
Khefen Dill                        F           1                           967
Sadie Enoch                        F           3                           535
Aden Faris                         M           2.5       CSCA              542
Jeth Fogg                          M           2                          2926
Geza Geberkidane                   M           6         Beachcourt        969
Nlaf Geberkidane                   F           7         Beachcount        965
Brady Gossage                      M           2                           572
Daniel Henderlong                  M           2.5       Lewis Palmer      596
Lauryn Hughes                      F           4                           941
Emma Jacobucci                     F           3         Pinon Valley      606
Jake Jacobucci                     M           2.5                         607
Julia Kobayashi                    F           19 months                  1014
Jack Lee                           M           2                           636
Connor Lewis                       M           3         Gold Camp        1008
Hammah Lewis                       F           5         Gold Camp        1010
Andrew Linder                      M           3                           938
Jonathan Lum                       M           2         Sierra Vista      644
Gavin May                          M           2 1/2                      1018
Collin McCarthy                    M           3                           658
Tanner Mrazek                      M           2         Jordahl           674
Evan Myran                         M           3         Preschool         678
Ella Nagaraj                       F           2         Horace Mann MS    679
Rylee Neumann                      M           2                           686
Riley Olsen                        F           14 months Abrams            704
Zak Paige                          M           4         Goldcamp          708
Eden Paris                         F           19 months Jordahl           947
Max Pearson                        M           3                           925
Julia Prata                        F           2                          1013
Layla Pruitt                       F           4         CDC               913
Zander Scott                       M           3         Buena Vista       773
Zevan Scott                        M           2         Buena Vista       774
Elisabeth Shadwick                 F           2                           996
Kyra Shaner                        F           21 months                   780
Reagan Shaner                      F           21 months                   781
Abbey Smith                        F           14 months                   789
Noah Smith                         M           3         Sierra Vista      797
Logan Walter                       F           3         Stepping Stone    990
Reilly Walter                      F           3         Stepping Stone    991
Jack Warmack                       M           2                           988
Lauren Warner                      F           2         Stetson           863
Taylor Warner                      F           4         Springs Comm P    865
Elijah Watson                      M           3                           866
Clayton Weisen                     M           14 months                   872

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           Race #2  -- 400 meters, untimed -- Ages 4-5 -- 83 Finishers          

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Jordan Baraks                      M           7         Abrams            972
Kristal Benson                     F           6         Howbert            86
Rori Bent                          M           4         Meridan Ranch      88
Luke Buesser                       M           4                          1004
Reed Buesser                       M           3                          1005
Daniella Cardin                    F           4         Bristol           491
Kyla Carpenter                     F           4                           493
Brooklynn Cassens                  F           3                           498
Ethan Cefus                        M           5         Summit           2923
Elizabeth Cochran                  F           5         Monument Acade    503
Nick Cregan                        M           4         Calgany Pre       892
Autumn Crow                        F           4         Holy Apostles     935
Kylie Crow                         F           4         Holy Apostles     936
Claire Dieckman                    F           4         PPCS              517
Miguel Dionne                      M           4         Patrick Henry     519
Colton Dudley                      M           4         TCA               524
Caleb Edwards                      M           5         CSCS-WP           532
Noah Enoch                         M           5         Howbert           534
Skylar Evans                       F           6         Rockrimmon        541
Jake Haas                          M           5         Trailblazer       579
Rebecca Heimbuch                   F           4         Holy Trinity      595
Mitchell Henderlong                M           5         Lewis Palmer      597
Alec Hines                         M           8         Abranch          1009
Cole Jensen                        M           5         Mountain Side     611
Wade Jensen                        M           4                           610
Marc Kalick                        M           4         Patriot           618
Max Keller                         M           4         Pauline Mem       900
Macy Klein                         F           5         TCA North        1027
Sydney Knoff                       F           6         Jordahl           629
Raina Lee                          F           4         Homeschool        637
William Linder                     M           5         Abrams            937
Eliana Luna                        F           5         Meridian Ranch    646
Bryan Lyle                         M           5         Calvary Pre       647
Chloe May                          F           5         Home             1019
Lochlain McGill                    M           5         Ute Pass         1023
Jackson McKeehan                   M           5         Woodmen Hills     963
Grace McReynolds                   F           5         Acdy Intl         662
Brooke Moss                        F           3         Otero             928
Morisa Nieves                      F           3 1/2                       687
Yana Nieves                        F           5         Abrams            689
Erik Nijkamp                       M           5         Gateway           690
Nick Nijkamp                       M           4         Eagle View Mid    691
Alexis Nixon                       F           4                           692
Claire O'Connor                    F           5         Holy Trinity      699
Courtney Oyebi                     F           11        Abrams            993
Tyler Oyebi                        M           8         Abrams            706
Rachel Pearson                     F           6         Columbine         921
Emma Perschke                      F           3                           893
Fiona Perschke                     F           6         daVinci Acdy      894
Travis Pochipinski                 M           4         Howbert           943
Zack Popowski                      M           6         Midland           728
Gabriel Prata                      M           4                          1012
Ian Rainsberger                    M           5         Preschool         961
Bailey Reynolds                    F           8         Abrams            743
James Reynolds                     M           6         Abrams            745
Mary Richardson                    F           4         Kilmer Pre        749
Aria Schleiker                     F           4                           762
Madeline Schuemann                 F           3         Homeschool        771
Annika Sederburg                   F           4         USAF CDC          777
Taylor Shimp                       F           6         Jordahl           886
Alexis Smith                       F           5         French            790
Brianna Smith                      F           14        Sproul            793
Joshua Smith                       M           5         Sierra Vista      795
Lindsey Smith                      F           5         Talbot            796
Tommy Snediker                     M           4         Prairie Winds     802
Austin Starr                       M           6         Longfellow        810
Coco Stevens                       F           4         Ute Pass          817
Sage Stevens                       F           6         Ute Pass          818
Abigail Swinimer                   F           5         Abrams            830
Ethan Terzic                       M           4                           840
Ioh Thomas                         M           7         Rockrimmon       1024
Justin Tonsits                     M           6         TCA Central       844
Jamaren Ungvarsky                  M           5         TCA East          851
Andrew Vosler                      M           5         Meridian Ranch    858
Zachary Ward                       M           6         Abrams            958
Anna Grace Warmack                 F           5         Gold Camp         989
James Thoma Warmack                M           7         Gold Camp         987
Madison Warner                     F           6         TCA               864
Alex Weinman                       M           5         Trailblazers     1021
Isabella Wilson                    F           3                           877
Adabelle Wright                    F           4 1/2     Ruth Washburn     879
Evangeline Wright                  F           6         Trailblazer      1011
Wesley Wright                      M           4 1/2     Ruth Washburn     882

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           Race #3  -- 800 meters, untimed -- Ages 6-8 -- 52 Finishers          

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Victoria Abeyta                    F           6                           927
Spence Alger                       M           5         Rockrimmon        901
Donovan Bain                       M           6         Frontier          992
Marcus Baraks                      M           8         Abrams            952
Nick Bettner                       M           6         Scott             127
Juliana Bigelow                    F           6         Taylor Element    145
Nicole Brita                       F           9         Antelope Trls     462
Trout Buesser                      M           5         Howbert          1003
Chrisopher Card                    M           4                           487
Brittany Cardin                    F           7         Bristol           490
Marisa Cardin                      F           10        Bristol           492
Kobe Dill                          M           5         Canon             968
Saleena Dionne                     F           6         da Vinci Acdy     520
Andrea Edwards                     F           8         CSCS-WP           531
Geza Geberkidane                   M           6         Beachcourt        969
Nlaf Geberkidane                   F           7         Beachcount        965
Derek Gorthy                       M           10        Chipeta           570
Jared Gorthy                       M           4         Chipeta           571
Lilliana Hamilton                  F           6         Academy Intern    584
Kori Heidelberg                    F           5                           917
Elizabeth Heimbuch                 F           7         Holy Trinity      594
Stephanie Kalick                   F           7         Patriot           619
Matt Kennedy                       M           8         Martinez          621
Trey Kennedy                       M           4                           622
Eliana Lee                         F           6         Homeschool        634
Collin Mack                        M           8         Academy Intern    651
Collin McCarthy                    M           3                           658
Courtney McCarthy                  F           9         Aragon            659
Mackenzie Moss                     F           5         Otero            1926
Caleb Neumann                      M           6         Abrams            684
Luke Paige                         M           7         Goldcamp          707
Austin Parker                      M           6         Abrams            712
Tanner Pochipinski                 M           6         Howbert           950
Katie Rainsberger                  F           8         Cheyenne Mtn      999
Logan Ramsay                       M           8         Broadmoor         736
Drew Richardson                    M           6         Kilmer            748
Brennan Riley                      M           8         Abrams            752
Walker Rudolph                     M           6         Pinon Valley      759
Kyle Schneider                     M           7         Trailblazer       763
Sammy Schuemann                    M           6         Home              976
Aaliyah Smith                      F           11        French            788
Nate Stafford                      M           5         Howbert           807
Ciarro Starr                       F           4         Audobond          811
Jazmine Starr                      F           8         Longfellow        812
Bryce Suter                        M           4         Homeschool        824
Rachel Suter                       F           4                           826
Joseph Swinimer                    M           7         Abrams            832
Noah Trautner                      M           4         Handprints Pre    848
Aaliyah Venable                    F           11        Sproul            857
Katie Vosler                       F           7         Meridian Ranch    860
Megan Webb                         F           7         Evans             931
Orion Wilson                       M           4                           878

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Race #4  -- 0.9 mile -- Ages 9-11 -- 151 Finishers               

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Brendan Anderson       0:07:30.3   M           10        Cheyenne Mount     26
Tristianna Armstrong   0:13:05.2   F           8         Jordahl            50
Lindsey Baker          0:06:25.1   F           11        Avery Parsons     954
Tyler Benson           0:07:54.2   M           8         CSCA               87
Conor Bertles          0:07:42.5   M           9         TCA                91
Sean Bertles           0:07:00.6   M           10        TCA               100
Jordan Bettner         0:07:50.4   M           8         Scott             122
May Bombria            0:09:46.5   F           6         Meridan Ranch     409
Joey Botcherby         0:08:07.5   M           7         Stetson           411
Kestrel Bower          0:10:47.0   F           7         CSCA              413
Xavier Bower           0:09:06.2   M           8         CSCA              414
Veronica Brtek         0:08:47.4   F           8         Cheyenne Mtn      463
Jillian Burlingame     0:09:52.8   F           8         Jordahl           464
Rebecca Burlingame     0:11:17.2   F           9         Jordahl           465
Heath Busche           0:08:55.9   M           7         Springs Ranch     467
Donnie Byers           0:07:24.4   M           9         Venetucci         483
Kristen Callahan       0:12:14.8   F           9         Jordahl           485
Marcus Card            0:10:22.2   M           7         Rock Mtn Mont     488
Chloe Cassens          0:10:31.1   F           6         Trailblazer       499
Ashli Churchwell       0:12:34.7   F           10        Abrams            940
Brittany Clark         0:07:12.4   F           10        Madison           910
Brad Cochran           0:08:03.5   M           8         Monument Acade    502
Logan Cooper           0:11:09.4   M           6         Woodmen Robert    922
Alex Cortez            0:08:34.3   F           10        Academy Intern    496
Jamie Cortez           0:10:21.3   M           7         Academy Intern    497
Trintin Crane          0:09:34.5   M           7         Trailblazer       508
Alex Cregan            0:09:25.7   F           6         Grant             891
Jeffrey Delong         0:11:31.2   M           9         Abrams            514
Michael DeSantos       0:13:48.2   M           10        Abrams            515
Annabel Dieckman       0:08:05.6   F           7         CSCA              516
Brittany Droogsma      0:06:40.6   F           11        TCA               523
Luke Ebhert            0:10:32.3   M           6         Gateway           529
Alexis Esselman        0:08:31.1   F           9         Jordahl           537
Brett Esselman         0:08:51.4   M           11        Jordahl           538
Jade Esselman          0:10:21.8   F           8         Jordahl           539
Blake Evans            0:07:30.6   M           10        Colorado Sprin    540
Taylor Finn            0:07:52.1   F           8         MSES              544
Robert Fod             0:08:00.4   M           7         CMCA              545
Brian Follett          0:08:07.0   M           11        CS Christian      546
Bryson Forbush         0:10:16.3   F           6         CSCA              543
Freddy Ford            0:09:47.8   M           11        CMCA              550
Gregory Ford           0:11:32.3   M           8         CMCA              551
John Ford              0:11:31.7   M           6         CMCA              552
Hadassath Frazier      0:13:04.4   F           8                           997
Kaitlin Gallegos       0:08:53.3   F           9         Jordahl           911
Skyler Gallegos        0:09:22.7   F           8         Jordahl           912
Geza Geberkidane       0:09:48.2   M           6         Beachcourt        969
Zachary Gerhardt       0:07:50.8   M           5         Trailblazer       561
Nathan Gipprich        0:08:21.6   M           6         Springs Ranch     562
Alexander Gonzalez     0:08:06.3   M           10        Prairie Winds     564
Quinn Gossage          0:10:32.8   F           7         Howbert           573
Joey Graff             0:08:11.0   M           7         Prairie Winds     919
Silas Graff            0:09:57.8   M           9         Prairie Winds     920
Mike Greenbaum         0:06:57.8   M           8         Foothills         576
Taylor Heath           0:10:39.1   F           7                           889
Ryan Heidelberg        0:10:15.0   M           7                           916
Kristen Hernandez      0:10:14.2   F           10        Jordahl           981
Cody Himes             0:08:05.1   M           10        Abrams            598
Ben Hook               0:06:33.3   M           10        TCA North         599
Will Hook              0:07:27.7   M           9         TCA North         600
Rachel Ingram          0:08:56.7   F                     TCA Central       605
Anna Keller            0:11:53.6   F           7         Pauline Mem       899
Hannah Kennedy         0:10:28.8   F           10        Martinez          620
Christian Killingswort 0:12:32.0   M           10        Abrams            994
MaKenzey King          0:09:49.7   F           10        Meridian Ranch    625
Brinna Klein           0:08:27.8   F           8         TCA Central       626
Sean Knoff             0:08:46.5   M           10        Jordahl           628
Brandon Kronshage      0:08:23.8   M           10        Martinez          631
Nick Kronshage         0:09:16.6   M           7         Martinez          632
Cecilia Lee            0:09:40.7   F           8         Homeschool        633
Bryson Lewis           0:07:49.6   M           7         Woodmen Robert    982
Creighton Lewis        0:08:39.6   M           7         Woodmen Robert    983
Preston Lewis          0:07:38.2   M           7         Woodmen Robert    986
Amias Luna             0:08:59.7   F           9         Meridian Ranch    645
Slyssa Martinez        0:08:32.8   F           8         Jordahl           944
Lauren Maxwell         0:12:52.0   F           8         CSCA              654
Makayla McKeehan       0:09:39.6   F           8         Woodmen Hills     984
Jordan McQuesten       0:06:57.2   F           7         Woodmen Hills     985
Arden McReynolds       0:08:11.6   F           8         Acdy Intl         661
Jack McReynolds        0:07:19.4   M           6         Acdy Intl         663
Abe Means              0:07:26.3   M           8         Prairie Winds     664
Amanda Means           0:08:46.0   F           10        Prairie Winds     665
Mary Means             0:08:59.2   F           6         Prairie Winds     666
Adeline Mullins        0:07:22.5   F           9         Frontier          675
Lindsey Murray         0:08:09.9   F           6         Trailblazer       677
Jorie Neumann          0:11:39.4   F           8         Abrams            685
Saviel Nieves          0:08:32.0   M           9         Abrams            688
Michael Nixon          0:11:26.4   M           8         Jordahl           693
Collin O'Connor        0:07:29.3   M           8         Jordahl           700
Carrie Oyebi           0:09:07.9   F           10        Abrams            705
Mitch Paige            0:06:52.6   M           9         Gold Camp         960
Daniel Paredes         0:08:46.9   M           10        Swallows          898
Chase Parker           0:08:08.1   M           10        Skyway            713
Daniel Parker          0:09:35.2   M           9         Abrams            714
Micaela Parker         0:08:10.7   F           8         Frontier          918
Amanda Paulson         0:12:21.8   F           10        Abrams            715
Colin Phillips         0:08:47.8   M           5         Pioneer           723
Jeremiaj Pimentel      0:09:05.3   M           8         JICES             725
Ty Pochipinski         0:06:45.7   M           8         Howbert           949
Ethan Porter           0:09:00.7   M           6         TCAN              730
Maia Powell            0:08:49.7   F           10        Abrams            731
Xavia Powell           0:10:58.6   F           12        Carson            939
Colin Prater           0:06:14.6   M           11        Horace Mann MS    732
Logan Prater           0:07:41.5   F           8         Team Thule Kid    733
McKenna Ramsay         0:07:17.8   F           8         Broadmoor         737
Blake Ridgeway         0:07:31.9   M           8         Jordahl           979
Erin Riley             0:07:20.6   F           11        Abrams            753
Justin Riley           0:09:48.5   M           10        Abrams            754
Joshua Rivera          0:07:57.3   M           12        Pinello          1001
Ryan Sannes            0:08:33.3   M           7         Woodmen Robert   1017
Stefan Sarpy           0:09:57.0   M           10        Jordahl           760
Rebecca Schneider      0:08:42.5   F           11        Holmes MS         764
Aidan Schnelbach       0:08:33.8   M           8         Prairie Winds     765
Anna Schnelbach        0:09:51.8   F           8         Prairie Winds     766
Ryan Schnelbach        0:08:12.8   M           8         Prairie Winds     767
Tommy Schuemann        0:08:43.8   M           9         Home              973
Bethany Shimp          0:10:39.8   F           9         Jordahl           887
Blane Shimp            0:09:47.0   M           8         Jordahl           783
Andrew Smith           0:07:44.0   M           9         Sierra Vista      791
Ashley Smith           0:09:13.6   F           11        Skyview Middle    792
Caleb Smith            0:08:49.0   M           7         Sierra Vista      794
Savanna Smoker         0:07:37.6   F           10        Stetson           930
Skylar Smoker          0:07:38.7   M           7         Stetson           929
Benjamin Snediker      0:09:27.9   M           6         Prairie Winds     799
Sean Snediker          0:08:05.9   M           9         Prairie Winds     800
Shannon Snediker       0:09:35.4   F           7         Prairie Winds     801
Adam Solverson         0:10:33.3   M           7         Prairie Hills     803
Arielle Solverson      0:09:53.5   F           9         Prairie Hills     804
Dylan Stimson          0:07:07.0   M           10        Woodland Park     820
Tasha Stimson          0:07:34.5   F           11        Woodland Park     821
Landon Suter           0:09:26.9   M           6         TCA Central       825
Faith Swinimer         0:09:14.5   F           11        Abrams            831
Meredith Tanner        0:09:50.3   F           8         Jordahl           836
Chase Taskerud         0:08:10.3   M           10        Trailblazer       837
Tanner Taskerud        0:07:25.8   M           7         Trailblazer       838
Mehmed Terzic          0:10:15.9   M           8         Jordahl           841
Ioh Thomas             0:07:23.7   M           7         Rockrimmon       1024
Peters Tonsits         0:06:18.1   M           11        TCA Central       845
Reese Tonsits          0:08:36.9   M           9         TCA Central       846
Callie Trautner        0:08:29.6   F           8         Academy Endeav    847
Caitlan Treat          0:10:34.5   F           11        Carson            955
Caleb Treat            0:08:01.0   M           7         Abrams            849
Jason Ungvarsky        0:09:45.6   M           10        TCA East          852
Kyle Valdespino        0:09:03.9   M           9         Foothills         854
Emily Vann             0:09:33.8   F           9         Manitou           855
Hannah Vosler          0:08:58.7   F           10        Meridian Ranch    859
Rachel Vosler          0:09:15.4   F           9         Meridian Ranch    861
Colton Walters         0:07:48.6   M           8         Avery Parsons     974
Kacey Whitaker         0:09:35.0   F           8         Jordahl          1002
Bretton Wright         0:06:21.5   M           11        Trailblazer       880
Dawson Wright          0:06:54.5   M           9         Trailblazer       881

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

             Race #5  -- 1.8 miles -- Ages 12 and up -- 82 Finishers            

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Jerred Abdella         0:18:33.4   M           11        Meridian Ranch      4
Logan Allen            0:15:27.5   M           11        Arrowwood         956
Erol Alvarez           0:15:11.0   M           13        Carmel            980
Erin Amos              0:16:15.0   F           8         Homeschool         22
Colby Arsenault        0:16:03.7   M           14        Homeschool         54
Heather Bates          0:12:41.7   F           11        Challenger         72
Jacob Beucher          0:14:17.3   M           12        McGinnis          953
Britanie Bing          0:16:22.5   F           13        Watson JHS        164
Lagen Bing             0:18:29.5   F           14        Homeschool        173
Julia Bishop           0:11:51.6   F           13                          905
Tyler Burns            0:13:43.0   M           11        Broadmoor         896
Ryan Bush              0:16:23.5   M           9         TCA East          479
Adam Butteman          0:14:23.5   M           10        Lois Lenski       481
Drew Carrington        0:17:18.9   F           10        King              494
Briley Caton           0:14:11.1   F           11        CSCS              501
Zaq Cohen              0:11:57.5   M           13        Sagewood          978
Sam Cregan             0:15:31.5   M           7         Grant             890
Kate Draeger           0:16:05.8   F           12        Challenger        522
Grace Dukman           0:22:07.5   F           10        CSCA              525
Crystal Duran          0:14:51.4   F           16        Blazers           915
Collin Eaton           0:14:33.1   M           11        TCA North         527
Mariah Eaton           0:16:59.0   F           13        TCA NOrth         528
Savanah Ebhert         0:15:32.3   F           10        Gateway           530
Sam Fleck              0:14:05.9   F           13        Goddard           946
Joe Follett            0:14:29.5   M           12        CS Christian      547
Hannah Foreman         0:17:15.3   F           9         Avery Parsons     553
Matt Frier             0:17:09.9   M           13        TCA              1923
Eleanor Fulton         0:11:41.9   F           13        Cresthill         556
Ashanafe Geberkidane   0:11:27.9   M           11        Scott Carpente    964
Cerake Geberkidane     0:13:35.5   M           10        Beach             977
Sarah Guhl             0:13:45.9   F           14        TCA               578
Alexander Hamilton     0:16:33.5   M           11        Fox Meadow        583
Tucker Hamilton        0:13:01.5   M           11        Mountain Ridge    585
Cassandra Hardy        0:13:58.5   F           11        Rocky Heights     587
Steven Hardy           0:13:21.3   M           13        Rocky Heights     588
Julia Hayes            0:14:41.0   F           13        Summit            909
Tristen Heath          0:14:31.9   M           10                          888
Shara Hickman          0:14:53.0   F           13        Blazers           907
Shelisa Holt           0:14:36.4   F           13        Blazers           908
Caleb Ingram           0:13:36.7   M           10        TCA Central       603
Hannah Ingram          0:17:14.0   F           9         TCA Central       604
Alyssa Jackson         0:24:55.1   F           8         Abrams           1020
Marcus Jackson         0:22:32.5   M           11        Carson           1022
Garrett Lee            0:12:03.9   M           13        Goddarad          970
Danny Mathews          0:11:58.0   M           10        CSCS             1026
William Mayhew         0:13:06.9   M           10        Pauline           657
Sean McKenna           0:14:15.5   M           9         Trailblazer       660
Brandon Moore          0:15:17.9   M           12        Challenger        670
Frank Morton           0:13:09.6   M           11        Summit View       673
Lauren Murray          0:14:48.9   F           10        Trailblazer       676
Michael O'Neal         0:11:06.3   M           14        Cresthill MS      703
Tyler Oyebi            0:15:24.1   M           8         Abrams            706
Cherish Painter        0:17:05.2   F           14        Blazers           906
Alexander Paredes      0:18:16.3   M           12        Skyview           897
Sam Payne              0:12:03.3   M           11        Euclid MS         716
Roan Perschke          0:16:00.8   M           10        Wolford           895
Erick Pimentel         0:19:32.9   M           11        Fountain          724
Emma Porter            0:17:25.5   F           8         TCA North         729
Kyle Rex               0:12:59.2   M           8         TCA               742
Elena Roy              0:13:50.9   F           13        TCA               995
Brandon Saucedo        0:12:49.9   M           10        Explorer          933
Hlisha Scheifley       0:13:14.5   F           12        Summit            945
Caroline Schuemann     0:15:26.5   F           13        Home              975
Robby Schuemann        0:15:50.5   M           11        Homeschool        772
Avery Schulzki         0:17:55.1   F           14        Palmer            951
Mitchell Shaw          0:15:07.0   M           8         CSCS              782
Elena Slavoski         0:13:31.4   F           11        Holy Trinity      787
Denise Smith           0:17:07.4   F           16        Blazers           904
Justin Solverson       0:14:21.0   M           12        Timberview        805
Molly Spalding         0:13:21.9   F           12        Discovery        1016
Shelby Stableford      0:12:20.7   F           12        TCA              1000
Philip Stafford        0:13:02.9   M           11        Holmes MS         808
Drew Stimson           0:12:55.5   M           13        Woodland Park     819
Alex Sullivan          0:14:30.8   M           9         TCA Central       823
Darren Thomas          0:12:35.9   M           12        Eagleview        1025
 Trashawn              0:19:43.4   F           16        Blazers           903
Jay Trujillo           0:14:44.1   M           13        Cresthill         957
Matthew Tubbs          0:14:21.7   M           10                          850
Brandon Valdespino     0:15:12.1   M           13        Eagleview         853
Brandon Vega           0:15:05.1   M           11        Audobon          1015
Evan Walters           0:15:54.2   M           10        Areny Parsons     862
Cole Werners           0:13:33.8   M           11        Jenkins           966

Back to results page