Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                Kids Fall Series                                
                                    Event #1                                    
                           North Monument Valley Park                           
                                 October 1, 2006                                

With the crush of race day registrations, we don't always get the name, age, etc
correct. Thus if you notice any errors, just send an e-mail to Dave Sorenson at
DavidSorenson@msn.com and it will be fixed.

4 races were held.  The first 2 were untimed.

All results are in alphabetical order.

421 Total Finishers

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

           Race #1  -- 50 meters, untimed -- Ages 0-3 -- 50 Finishers           

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Brianna Amos                       F           3         Homeschool        171
Bryce Benson                       M           2         Howbert           126
Jane Bombria                       F           3         MRES              208
Ariana Bower                       F           3         Holy Apostles     163
Seth Busche                        M           3 1/2                       244
Michael Bush                       M           3         TCA East          153
Zachary Card                       M           2                           431
Hunter Carrington                  M           1         Homeschool        111
Ben Davis                          M           2                           311
Kate Davis                         F           2                           312
Sadie Enoch                        F           3                           223
Sawyer Foreman                     M           3         Avery Parsons     232
Hayden Goold                       M           3         Explorer          284
Brody Gossage                      M           2                           335
Heather Hatch                      F           3         CS Christian      337
Emma Jacobucci                     F           3         Pinon Valley      387
Jake Jacobucci                     M           2.5                         388
Madeline Kalbfleisch               F           2         Explorer Pre      168
Owen Kalbfleisch                   M           3         Explorer Pre      167
Marc Kalick                        M           4         Patriot           139
Jack Lee                           M           2                           288
Jonathan Lum                       M           2         Sierra Vista       20
Gavin May                          M           2                           251
Tanner Mrazek                      M           2         Jordahl            30
Evan Myran                         M           3         Preschool         225
Ella Nagaraj                       F           2         Horace Mann MS    134
Rylee Neumann                      M           2                           260
Morisa Nieres                      F           3 1/2                       356
Yana Nieres                        F           5         Abrams            357
Ian Norman                         M           20 months                   420
Riley Olsen                        F           14 months Abrams            247
Zak Paige                          M           4         Goldcamp          341
Emma Perschke                      F           3                           444
Rhoan Schroeder                    M           2                           336
Madeline Schuemann                 F           3         Homeschool        416
Zander Scott                       M           3         Buena Vista        37
Zevan Scott                        M           2         Buena Vista        38
Alex Sedelmyer                     M           3         Euclid MS          65
Anneka Sedelmyer                   F           1         Euclid MS          66
Kyra Shaner                        F           21 months                   237
Reagan Shaner                      F           21 months                   236
Gavin Slatter                      M           3         Edith Wolford     391
Abbey Smith                        F           14 months                   473
Noah Smith                         M           3         Sierra Vista       19
Erik Stearns                       M           3         CMCA               90
Lauren Warner                      F           2         Stetson            10
Elijah Watson                      M           3                           456
Brooke Weiman                      F           2                           405
Clayton Weisen                     M           14 months                   372
Alice Wescott                      F           3                           234

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

          Race #2  -- 540 meters, untimed -- Ages 4-5 -- 104 Finishers          

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Gabiel Becker                      M           8         Abrams            383
Kristal Benson                     F           6         Howbert           125
Rori Bent                          M           4         Meridan Ranch     274
Dean Biava                         M           4 1/2     USAFA PDE         344
Drew Biava                         M           4 1/2     USAFA PDE         343
Curtis Bolenbugh                   M           4                           457
Meg Brilleslyper                   F           4         CS Christian      292
Jules Bursnal                      F           4         Broadmoor         306
Travis Bush                        M           7         TCA East          152
Jacob Byers                        M           4                           398
Kristen Callahan                   F           9         Jordahl           333
Daniella Cardin                    F           4         Bristol            69
Kyla Carpenter                     F           4                           367
Brooklynn Cassens                  F           3                           213
Elizabeth Cochran                  F           5         Monument Acade    149
Finn Cox                           M           5         da Vinci Acdy     370
Dylan Delong                       M           5         Abrams            330
Claire Dieckman                    F           4         PPCS              158
Miguel Dionne                      M           4         Patrick Henry     440
Colton Dudley                      M           4         TCA               120
Caleb Edwards                      M           5         CSCS-WP            77
Isabella Engblom                   F           3                           313
Noah Enoch                         M           5         Howbert           224
Jade Esselman                      F           8         Jordahl           263
Skylar Evans                       F           6         Rockrimmon        407
Eli Fricke                         M           4                           329
Nathan Gipprich                    M           6         Springs Ranch     169
Jake Haas                          M           5         Trailblazer       428
Nathan Haas                        M           3         Counterpoint      429
Lilliana Hamilton                  F           6         Academy Intern    103
Katherine Hatch                    F           5         Steele            350
Rebecca Heimbuch                   F           4         Holy Trinity      181
Cody Himes                         M           10        Abrams            338
Rachel Ingram                      F                     TCA Central        95
Nolan Jenkins                      M           5         Steele            438
Wade Jense                         M           4                           396
Cole Jensen                        M           5         Mountain Side     397
Cayden Jones                       M           4         Evangelical Ch    389
Emma Kalbfleisch                   F           5         Academy Intern    166
Ethan Kalbfleisch                  M           6         Academy Intern    165
Peter Kerr                         M           5         Prairie Hills     347
Macy Klein                         F           5         TCA North         441
Sydney Knoff                       F           6         Jordahl           116
Eliana Lee                         F           6         Homeschool        285
Raina Lee                          F           4         Homeschool        287
Emma Lilly                         F           6         Foothills         355
Matthew Linza                      M           6         Avery Parsons     204
Mackenzie Long                     F           3         Handprints        365
Eliana Luna                        F           5         Meridian Ranch    190
Bryan Lyle                         M           5         Calvary Pre       192
Kejle Mace                         M           6                           460
Lauren Mace                        F           3                           459
Chloe May                          F           5         Homeschool        250
Grace McReynolds                   F           5         Acdy Intl         276
Samantha Mitchell                  F           6         James Madison     282
Vincent Naranjo                    M           5         Abrams            324
Jacob Neal                         M           11        CSCS of WP        268
Jessica Neal                       F           9         CSCS of WP        269
Saviel Nieres                      M           9         Abrams            358
Erik Nijkamp                       M           5         Gateway            24
Nick Nijkamp                       M           4         Eagle View Mid     23
Alexis Nixon                       F           4                           226
Mason Norman                       M           4         Sunrise           419
Claire O'Connor                    F           5         Holy Trinity      183
Luke Paige                         M           7         Goldcamp          342
Austin Parker                      M           6         Abrams            238
Fiona Perschke                     F           5         da Vinci Acdy     470
Ganrtt Pol                         M           7         Pikes Peak Ch     453
Riley Prater                       F           8         Team Thule Kid      2
Logan Ramsay                       M           8         Broadmoor          52
Jophia Reynolds                    F           6         Greenwood         379
Mary Richardson                    F           4         Kilmer Pre        186
Walker Rudolph                     M           6         Pinon Valley       73
Aria Schleiker                     F           4                           249
Annika Sederburg                   F           4         USAF CDC          210
Ashley Singh                       F           3                           345
Alexis Smith                       F           5         French            447
Joshua Smith                       M           5         Sierra Vista       18
Lindsey Smith                      F           5         Talbot            108
Tommy Snediker                     M           4         Prairie Winds     323
Jacob Spratley                     M           6         Fox Meadow        320
Nate Stafford                      M           5         Howbert           101
Ciarro Starr                       F           4         Audobond          400
Coco Stevens                       F           4         Ute Pass          216
Sage Stevens                       F           6         Ute Pass          217
Bryce Suter                        M           4         Homeschool        256
Rachel Suter                       F           4                           255
Ben Swanson                        M           5         DaVinci Academ     75
Abigail Swinimer                   F           5         Abrams            270
Meredith Tanner                    F           8         Jordahl           280
Ethan Terzic                       M           4                           471
Matthew Toman                      M           4         Discovery         474
Thomas Toman                       M           4         Discovery         477
Justin Tonsits                     M           6         TCA Central       136
Noah Trautner                      M           4         Handprints Pre     63
Andrew Vosler                      M           5         Meridian Ranch     42
Taylor Warner                      F           4         Springs Comm P     12
Molly Weeks                        F           6         Steele            351
Alex Weinman                       M           5         Trailblazer       404
Sam Wescott                        M           4                           233
Isabella Wilson                    F           3                           266
Orion Wilson                       M           4                           267
Adabelle Wright                    F           4 1/2     Ruth Washburn     305
Wesley Wright                      M           4 1/2     Ruth Washburn     304

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Race #3  -- 1.1 miles -- Ages 6-11 -- 206 Finishers              

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Hunter Aldridge        0:10:31.8   M           11        French            123
Erin Amos              0:09:02.2   F           8         Homeschool        172
Brendan Anderson       0:09:17.0   M           10        Cheyenne Mount    141
Tristianna Armstrong   0:15:56.5   F           8         Jordahl           318
Tyler Benson           0:09:24.7   M           8         CSCA              128
Conor Bertles          0:09:18.9   M           9         TCA                56
Sean Bertles           0:08:41.3   M           10        TCA                57
Nick Bettner           0:15:48.5   M           6         Scott               7
Juliana Bigelow        0:15:11.6   F           6         Taylor Element     43
May Bombria            0:14:19.1   F           6         Meridan Ranch     207
Madison Bosier         0:11:20.6   F           10        Jordahl           393
Joey Botcherby         0:09:45.8   M           7         Stetson             9
Kestrel Bower          0:15:58.3   F           7         CSCA               81
Xavier Bower           0:11:34.9   M           8         Jordahl            80
Emma Brilleslyper      0:15:10.5   F           8         CS Christian      291
Nicole Brita           0:10:18.8   F           9         Antelope Trls     222
Veronica Brtek         0:10:39.4   F           8         Cheyenne Mtn      401
Jillian Burlingame     0:14:20.3   F           8         Jordahl           394
Rebecca Burlingame     0:15:35.4   F           9         Jordahl           395
Heath Busche           0:10:22.6   M           7         Springs Ranch     385
Destiny Byers          0:15:18.0   F           6         Longfellow        399
Donnie Byers           0:12:06.3   M           9         Venetucci         235
Kacey Cappana          0:11:23.8   F           11        Heritage          384
Chrisopher Card        0:16:48.0   M           4                           472
Marcus Card            0:15:03.5   M           7         Rock Mtn Mont     432
Brittany Cardin        0:14:08.4   F           7         Bristol            68
Marisa Cardin          0:10:46.5   F           10        Bristol            67
Drew Carrington        0:09:57.8   F           10        King              112
Jamie Carter           0:15:15.6   M           7         Academy Intern    155
Chloe Cassens          0:16:25.1   F           6         Trailblazer       214
Briley Caton           0:08:08.5   F           11        CSCS              257
Brad Cochran           0:12:17.2   M           8         Monument Acade    150
Liam Cox               0:10:02.2   M           8         da Vinci Acdy     369
Trintin Crane          0:11:29.3   M           7         Trailblazer        74
Marissa Dedrick        0:11:34.2   F           7         Soaring Eagles    147
Alexis Delong          0:15:59.4   F           7         Abrams            331
Annabel Dieckman       0:10:50.1   F           7         CSCA              157
Saleena Dionne         0:15:46.5   F           6         da Vinci Acdy     421
Brittany Droogsma      0:08:04.0   F           11        TCA               176
Tierra Easley          0:15:25.6   F           11        Gorman            319
Luke Ebhert            0:12:32.9   M           6         Gateway           132
Andrea Edwards         0:11:15.5   F           8         CSCS-WP            78
Alexis Esselman        0:14:00.5   F           9         Jordahl           376
Brett Esselman         0:16:01.2   M           11        Jordahl           377
Blake Evans            0:09:20.2   M           10        Colorado Sprin     13
Bryson Ferbush         0:14:07.4   F           6         CSCA               93
Taylor Finn            0:12:04.5   F           8         MSES              303
Robert Fod             0:11:27.7   M           7         CMCA               35
Brian Follett          0:09:51.8   M           11        CS Christian      296
Anna Ford              0:12:05.2   F           10        CMCA               32
Deven Ford             0:14:44.5   M           9         CMCA               33
Freddy Ford            0:14:03.5   M           11        CMCA               31
Gregory Ford           0:14:10.7   M           8         CMCA               34
John Ford              0:14:09.4   M           6         CMCA               36
Kaitlin Gallegos       0:14:45.4   F           9         Jordahl           281
Ashley Garrison        0:11:42.5   F           8         McClelland        315
Zachary Gerhardt       0:09:33.5   M           5         Trailblazer        92
Tyler Gipprich         0:11:36.5   M           10        Springs Ranch     170
Alexander Gonzalez     0:10:54.4   M           10        Prairie Winds     202
Brayden Goodack        0:13:43.3   M           6         Ridgeview         219
Devin Goold            0:11:25.4   M           7         Acdy Intl         283
Derek Gorthy           0:10:21.8   M           10        Chipeta           475
Jared Gorthy           0:13:45.8   M           4         Chipeta           478
Quian Gossage          0:13:06.9   F           7         Howbert           334
Joey Graff             0:10:29.3   M           7         Prairie Winds     293
Silas Graff            0:11:37.3   M           9         Prairie Winds     294
Mike Greenbaum         0:09:05.7   M           8         Foothills          61
Alex Hagen             0:08:12.9   M           9         Soaring Eagles    215
Kristina Hagen         0:14:14.2   F           8         Soaring Eagles    295
Cassandra Hardy        0:08:20.8   F           11        Rocky Heights      59
Haley Havnaen          0:14:11.9   F           9         CSCS-WP           130
Halle Hawkins          0:11:46.2   F           6         CMCA               83
Elizabeth Heimbuch     0:17:07.9   F           7         Holy Trinity      180
Cody Himes             0:11:14.2   M           10        Abrams            338
Ben Hook               0:07:57.4   M           10        TCA North         427
Will Hook              0:08:59.2   M           9         TCA North         426
Sam Huber              0:09:40.9   M           7         Springs Ranch     240
Will Huber             0:15:28.6   M           10        Springs Ranch     241
Caleb Ingram           0:08:04.5   M           10        TCA Central        97
Hannah Ingram          0:10:43.6   F           9         TCA Central        96
Nicholas Jenkins       0:09:07.1   M           7         Steele            418
Teagan Jones           0:17:33.8   F           6         Chey Mtn Chtr     390
Stephanie Kalick       0:15:13.0   F           7         Patriot           138
Hannah Kennedy         0:14:48.9   F           10        Martinez          375
Matt Kennedy           0:11:26.3   M           8         Martinez          373
Trey Kennedy           0:15:14.7   M           4                           374
Noelle Kerr            0:11:30.1   F           7         Prairie Hills     346
MaKenzey King          0:14:16.1   F           10        Meridian Ranch    191
Sean Knoff             0:10:16.2   M           10        Jordahl           117
Brandon Kronshage      0:09:55.7   M           10        Martinez          289
Nick Kronshage         0:10:56.6   M           7         Martinez          290
Cecilia Lee            0:13:56.2   F           8         Homeschool        286
Ben Lilly              0:11:59.6   M           8         Foothills         340
Amias Luna             0:10:51.8   F           9         Meridian Ranch    189
Kiersten Lyle          0:14:47.5   F           7         Scott             193
Collin Mack            0:09:54.9   M           8         Academy Intern    175
Shane Mason            0:12:18.1   M           8         Jordahl           205
Lauren Maxwell         0:16:00.3   F           8         CSCA              162
Courtney McCarthy      0:14:50.3   F           9         Aragon            316
Arden McReynolds       0:11:03.6   F           8         Acdy Intl         275
Jack McReynolds        0:09:00.5   M           6         Acdy Intl         195
Abe Means              0:09:06.1   M           8         Prairie Winds     424
Amanda Means           0:12:02.3   F           10        Prairie Winds     425
Mary Means             0:11:31.2   F           6         Prairie Winds     423
Eric Medina            0:11:58.5   M           7         PSAS              314
Jace Montera           0:10:08.2   M           9         Sierra Vista      228
Harley Morgan          0:10:14.2   M           7         Steele            271
Jeremy Morris          0:10:18.0   M           9         Abrams            402
Adeline Mullins        0:09:13.5   F           9         Frontier          221
Lindsey Murray         0:11:12.6   F           6         Trailblazer        46
Danielle Narcinjc      0:15:20.5   F           7         Abrams            349
Caleb Neumann          0:10:55.5   M           6         Abrams            259
Jorie Neumann          0:15:09.6   F           8         Abrams            258
Saviel Nieres          0:11:21.7   M           9         Abrams            358
Michael Nixon          0:14:52.6   M           8         Jordahl           227
Dionte Norman          0:16:02.3   M           11        Jordahl           442
Tanner Norman          0:08:30.3   M           7         Mtn View          439
Collin O'Connor        0:08:50.4   M           8         Jordahl           298
Patrick O'Connor       0:15:22.6   M           7         Holy Trinity      182
Thomas O'Connor        0:15:50.4   M           7         Holy Trinity      184
Carrie Oyebi           0:11:18.3   F           10        Abrams            300
Daniel Paredes         0:10:48.7   M           10        Swallows Chtr     277
Ehtan Park             0:11:48.7   M           8         Pikes Peak Ch     452
Chase Parker           0:12:03.3   M           10        Skyway             53
Daniel Parker          0:13:53.9   M           9         Abrams            239
Amanda Paulson         0:14:17.0   F           10        Abrams            197
Roan Perschke          0:09:01.4   M           10        Wolford           469
Ellie Peters           0:08:39.9   F           9         Mountain View      21
Colin Phillips         0:10:25.3   M           5         Pioneer            25
Erick Pimentel         0:14:58.5   M           11        Fountain          200
Jeremiaj Pimentel      0:13:37.5   M           8         JICES             201
Jared Popowski         0:14:51.6   M           7         Midland           143
Zack Popowski          0:12:01.5   M           6         Midland           142
Ethan Porter           0:12:53.1   M           6         TCAN              218
Maia Powell            0:11:08.1   F           10        Abrams            451
Colin Prater           0:07:31.9   M           11        Horace Mann MS    133
Logan Prater           0:09:26.4   F           8         Team Thule Kid      3
McKenna Ramsay         0:09:48.4   F           8         Broadmoor          51
Demetrio Raps          0:09:37.0   M           9         Jordahl           310
Bailey Reynolds        0:17:20.9   F           8         Abrams            360
James Reynolds         0:17:19.2   M           6         Abrams            361
Drew Richardson        0:13:44.0   M           6         Kilmer            185
Robert Richardson      0:09:03.6   M           8         Kilmer            187
Brennan Riley          0:10:45.3   M           8         Abrams            278
Erin Riley             0:09:42.3   F           11        Abrams            198
Justin Riley           0:14:18.0   M           10        Abrams            279
Walker Rudolph         0:11:45.1   M           6         Pinon Valley       73
Stefan Sarpy           0:11:57.4   M           10        Jordahl           209
DJ Scalfri             0:11:22.7   M           8         James Irwin Ch    148
Kyle Schneider         0:15:29.9   M           7         Trailblazer       114
Rebecca Schneider      0:11:16.5   F           11        Holmes MS         115
Aidan Schnelbach       0:10:57.6   M           8         Prairie Winds     160
Anna Schnelbach        0:12:15.3   F           8         Prairie Winds     161
Ryan Schnelbach        0:11:11.0   M           8         Prairie Winds     159
Eric Schreiber         0:13:40.6   M           9         French            272
Nick Schreiber         0:15:27.9   M           13        Watson            273
Christina Selinger     0:10:42.5   F           6         Pioneer           364
Gregory Seliniger      0:09:59.2   M           8         PIoneer           363
Mitchell Shaw          0:08:58.9   M           8         CSCS               94
Blane Shimp            0:12:00.5   M           8         Jordahl           146
Quinn Slatter          0:10:58.7   M           6         TCA               392
Elena Slavoski         0:07:46.7   F           11        Holy Trinity      264
Benjamin Smedeker      0:12:24.6   M           6         Prairie Winds     321
Aaliyah Smith          0:11:17.3   F           11        French            124
Andrew Smith           0:09:48.1   M           9         Sierra Vista       17
Ashley Smith           0:11:19.0   F           11        Skyview Middle     15
Brianna Smith          0:14:23.4   F           14        Sproul            448
Caleb Smith            0:10:20.9   M           7         Sierra Vista       16
Sean Snediker          0:10:55.0   M           9         Prairie Winds     242
Shannon Snediker       0:15:34.1   F           7         Prairie Winds     243
Adam Solverson         0:12:43.2   M           7         Prairie Hills     322
Arielle Solverson      0:12:07.4   F           9         Prairie Hills     230
Sarah Stafford         0:09:26.7   F           9         Howbert           415
Austin Starr           0:12:20.9   M           6         Longfellow        450
Jazmine Starr          0:12:23.4   F           8         Longfellow        449
Kyle Stearns           0:11:35.7   M           7         CMCA               89
Dylan Stimson          0:08:34.3   M           10        Woodland Park     177
Tasha Stimson          0:09:54.2   F           11        Woodland Park     179
Alex Sullivan          0:08:06.8   M           9         TCA Central        98
Landon Suter           0:11:41.1   M           6         TCA Central       254
Michel Swanson         0:10:17.7   M           8         DaVinci Academ     76
Faith Swinimer         0:11:11.6   F           11        Abrams            220
Joseph Swinimer        0:17:53.9   M           7         Abrams            261
Cody Swinney           0:19:34.3   M           7         Jordahl            29
Dylan Swinney          0:20:00.7   M           8         Jordahl            28
Alex Tanner            0:16:24.0   M           12        Fountain          199
Meredith Tanner        0:12:16.2   F           8         Jordahl           280
Tanner Taskerud        0:08:55.6   M           7         Trailblazer       265
D'Angelo Telley        0:14:46.5   M           5         Goldcamp          458
Mehmed Terzic          0:14:42.7   M           8         Jordahl           144
Peters Tonsits         0:07:34.7   M           11        TCA Central       135
Reese Tonsits          0:10:28.6   M           9         TCA Central       137
Callie Trautner        0:11:00.1   F           8         Academy Endeav     62
Caleb Treat            0:09:32.7   M           7         Abrams            302
Kyle Valdespino        0:15:08.8   M           9         Foothills         252
Emily Vann             0:12:08.1   F           9         Manitou           309
Rose Vann              0:14:05.8   F           8         Jordhal           443
Aaliyah Venable        0:14:21.4   F           11        Sproul            446
Hannah Vosler          0:11:21.2   F           10        Meridian Ranch     39
Katie Vosler           0:11:13.1   F           7         Meridian Ranch     41
Rachel Vosler          0:10:48.2   F           9         Meridian Ranch     40
Madison Warner         0:15:07.6   F           6         TCA                11
Willy Weeks            0:11:47.8   M           9         Steele            352
Orion Wilson           0:16:48.9   M           4                           267
Dawson Wright          0:09:37.6   M           9         Trailblazer        71
Christian Wulfkuhle    0:10:27.0   F           8         Woodman Hills     433

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

            Race #4  -- 1.65 miles -- Ages 12 and up -- 61 Finishers            

Name                   Time       Sex  Grade  Age        School           Bib#
Jerred Abdella         0:15:41.5   M           11        Meridian Ranch    107
Colby Arsenault        0:15:11.9   M           14        Homeschool        113
Graham Baker           0:11:36.2   M           13        Kent Denver       380
Lindsay Barlow         0:12:04.6   F           13        Kent Denver       381
Heather Bates          0:10:57.9   F           11        Challenger        328
Jordan Bettner         0:14:52.9   M           8         Scott               8
Britanie Bing          0:15:04.0   F           13        Watson JHS        109
Lagen Bing             0:18:06.8   F           14        Homeschool        110
Ryan Bush              0:14:04.4   M           9         TCA East          151
Adam Butteman          0:12:55.6   M           10        Lois Lenski        44
Kirstyn Cassidy        0:17:22.1   F           13        Jenkins           245
Zaq Cohen              0:10:40.9   M           13        Sagewood          362
Conor Cox              0:14:56.2   M           12        Discovery         368
Jeffrey Delong         0:21:08.1   M           9         Abrams            332
Michael DeSantos       0:24:51.9   M           10        Abrams            325
Taylor Dolan           0:15:14.4   M           9         Prairie Hills      99
Kate Draeger           0:13:59.5   F           12        Challenger        206
Grace Dukman           0:19:07.2   F           10        CSCA              156
Collin Eaton           0:13:48.8   M           11        TCA North         436
Mariah Eaton           0:15:04.5   F           13        TCA NOrth         437
Joe Follett            0:12:39.1   M           12        CS Christian      297
Hannah Foreman         0:15:13.4   F           9         Avery Parsons     299
Eleanor Fulton         0:10:28.9   F           13        Cresthill         326
Anna Funkhauser        0:10:19.1   F           13        Euclid            461
Sarah Guhl             0:12:08.5   F           14        TCA               403
Alexander Hamilton     0:13:34.8   M           11        Fox Meadow        430
Tucker Hamilton        0:10:57.0   M           11        Mountain Ridge    104
Lauren Harclerode      0:13:11.9   F           13        CMHS              194
Steven Hardy           0:11:57.0   M           13        Rocky Heights      58
Alex Hawkins           0:13:14.6   M           9         CMCA               82
Brinna Klein           0:18:15.7   F           8         TCA Central       422
Dustin Linza           0:13:44.6   M           9         Avery Parsons     203
Danny Mathews          0:10:41.7   M           10        CSCS              262
William Mayhew         0:12:01.9   M           10        Pauline           106
Sean McKenna           0:12:48.5   M           9         Trailblazer       246
Brandon Moore          0:12:31.1   M           12        Challenger        211
Lauren Murray          0:12:32.0   F           10        Trailblazer        45
Michael O'Neal         0:09:58.0   M           14        Cresthill MS       47
Tyler Oyebi            0:15:00.5   M           8         Abrams            301
Alexander Paredeg      0:16:09.5   M           12        Skyview           196
Sam Payne              0:11:41.0   M           11        Euclid MS          64
Alyssa Peterson        0:12:35.9   F           11        Challenger MS     174
Erick Pimentel         0:18:52.1   M           11        Fountain          200
Emma Porter            0:13:58.0   F           8         TCA North         105
Kyle Rex               0:11:10.0   M           8         TCA               118
Jack Reynolds          0:14:22.9   M           14        Kent Denver       378
John Reynolds          0:10:32.0   M           11        Kent Denver       366
Joshua Rivera          0:16:17.8   M           12        Pinello           406
Robby Schuemann        0:13:53.9   M           11        Homeschool        417
Skylar Smoker          0:14:30.9   M           7                           327
Justin Solverson       0:13:30.9   M           12        Timberview        231
Philip Stafford        0:12:32.6   M           11        Holmes MS         102
Drew Stimson           0:11:25.8   M           13        Woodland Park     178
Ryan Strauss           0:11:07.9   M           12        Woodland Park     339
Rebekah Swanson        0:13:15.3   F           10        Abrams            386
Chase Taskerud         0:16:01.8   M           10        Trailblazer       359
Matthew Tubbs          0:12:33.6   M           10                          248
Brandon Valdespino     0:12:34.6   M           13        Eagleview         253
Evan Walters           0:14:34.2   M           10        Areny Parsons     212
Tanner Wells           0:12:29.6   M           12        Woodland Park     354
Bretton Wright         0:12:53.3   F           11        Trailblazer        70

Back to results page