Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                            2006 Fall Series (After 2 Races)

                              Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Postyn Smith             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:56   0:36:36   1:08:32                                           
  2   Jordan Montera           14   Pueblo West      CO   0:31:55   0:36:45   1:08:40   Team No Train (TNT)                     

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Aaron Little             18   USAFA            CO   0:28:49   0:33:50   1:02:39   Hall Brawlers                           
  2   Casey Masters            19   USAFA            CO   0:29:59   0:34:35   1:04:34   Hall Brawlers                           
  3   Anthony Santosus         19   USAFA            CO   0:30:26   0:35:19   1:05:45                                           
  4   Griffin Smith            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:27   0:36:51   1:08:18                                           
  5   Allen Browne             19   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:40   0:38:05   1:08:45   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3                  
  6   Devin Wahl               16   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:49   0:50:11   1:23:00                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kyle Reno                24   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:08   0:34:40   1:03:48                                           
  2   Yoshio Adachi            20   USAFA            CO   0:33:46   0:39:09   1:12:55   Hall Brawlers                           
  3   Nicholas Felix           24   Fort Carson      CO   0:33:35   0:39:47   1:13:22                                           
  4   Troy Chantala            23   Pueblo           CO   0:33:20   0:40:03   1:13:23   Team No Train (TNT)                     
  5   Patrick Pyrez            20   Fort Carson      CO   0:34:32   0:46:41   1:21:13   Gravediggers                            
  6   Andrew Ford              23   Fort Carson      CO   0:40:52   0:50:23   1:31:15   Gravediggers                            

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Chris McIntyre           26   Colo Spgs        CO   0:29:40   0:34:54   1:04:34   Ligers                                  
  2   Brian Goodach            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:47   0:35:32   1:06:19   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2                  
  3   Brian Vaniwarden         27   Canon City       CO   0:30:52   0:35:30   1:06:22   Ligers                                  
  4   Sebastien Mullebrouck    26   Divide           CO   0:30:16   0:36:32   1:06:48                                           
  5   Troy Stiles              26   Colo Spgs        CO   0:32:45   0:35:46   1:08:31   RamRod                                  
  6   Christoph Zurcher        29   Colo Spgs        CO   0:31:44   0:37:59   1:09:43                                           
  7   Akio Lis                 25   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:18   0:38:16   1:10:34                                           
  8   Kris Pruitt              27   Colo Spgs        CO   0:32:46   0:40:41   1:13:27                                           
  9   Robert Garrett           25   USAFA            CO   0:35:38   0:38:07   1:13:45   Hall Brawlers                           
 10   Matthew Scott            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:24   0:41:31   1:16:55                                           
 11   Chris Fernengle          27   Peyton           CO   0:35:45   0:43:27   1:19:12   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2                  
 12   Scott Wagner             25   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:21   0:45:29   1:21:50                                           
 13   Dan Carragher            25   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:55   0:43:34   1:22:29   District Runners                        
 14   Jason Smith              28   Colo Spgs        CO   0:47:40   0:54:40   1:42:20                                           
 15   Sean Mulholland          28   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:23   1:00:44   1:50:07                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jarrett Hon              31   Colo Spgs        CO   0:29:23   0:34:39   1:04:02                                           
  2   Chris Borton             31   Golden           CO   0:29:18   0:34:50   1:04:08                                           
  3   Chad Halsten             32   Colo Spgs        CO   0:29:30   0:35:00   1:04:30                                           
  4   Matt Simmons             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:33   0:36:28   1:07:01                                           
  5   Thom Ledoux              32   Canon City       CO   0:30:36   0:37:21   1:07:57   Ligers                                  
  6   Clay Enoch               33   Colo Spgs        CO   0:33:41   0:38:54   1:12:35                                           
  7   Edward Kalick            33   Fort Carson      CO   0:34:05   0:39:46   1:13:51   Gravediggers                            
  8   Micky Sederburg          31   USAFA            CO   0:33:07   0:40:52   1:13:59                                           
  9   Justin Carrington        30   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:18   0:40:35   1:14:53                                           
 10   Lester Busche            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:36   0:40:33   1:15:09   Lockheed Loopers                        
 11   Jess Schultz             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:29   0:41:06   1:15:35                                           
 12   Sean O'Day               31   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:03   0:37:02   1:17:05   TriGeeks                                
 13   Chad Briggs              32   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:51   0:43:15   1:19:06   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2                  
 14   Eric Lawrence            32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:24   0:43:25   1:19:49                                           
 15   Wes Thurman              34   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:39   0:45:07   1:20:46                                           
 16   Ted Tewahade             33   Pueblo West      CO   0:37:15   0:45:53   1:23:08   District Runners                        
 17   Kevin Houghton           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:33   0:43:01   1:23:34                                           
 18   Andrew Richardson        32   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:14   0:51:08   1:37:22                                           
 19   Stephen Talbot           32   Colo Spgs        CO   0:45:20   0:52:06   1:37:26                                           
 20   Brad Chriss              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:53   0:53:57   1:38:50   Gravediggers                            
 21   David Huber              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:34   0:48:08   1:41:42                                           
 22   Jason Kuciemba           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:44   1:03:29   1:53:13                                           
 23   Courtney Wright          31   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:44   1:05:57   2:00:41                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gerald Romero            35   Colo Spgs        CO   0:26:58   0:31:11   0:58:09                                           
  2   Brett Wilson             38   Colo Spgs        CO   0:27:56   0:32:10   1:00:06   Lockheed Loopers                        
  3   Rob Gilliam              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:44   0:34:15   1:02:59                                           
  4   Jim Lee                  37   Elbert           CO   0:29:26   0:34:05   1:03:31   Lockheed Loopers                        
  5   Paul Sullivan            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:35:02   1:05:11                                           
  6   Steven Carter            38   Canon City       CO   0:32:40   0:38:41   1:11:21   Ligers                                  
  7   Tungsten Alcazar         35   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:21   0:40:27   1:13:48                                           
  8   Eric Sova                35   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:02   0:40:54   1:14:56                                           
  9   David Kronshage          38   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:32   0:40:06   1:15:38                                           
 10   Tim Dolan                37   Colo Spgs        CO   0:37:03   0:41:30   1:18:33                                           
 11   Ted Jimenez              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:19   0:42:33   1:18:52                                           
 12   Steve Graff              38   Monument         CO   0:35:40   0:43:52   1:19:32                                           
 13   Matt Tyner               36   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:40   0:42:55   1:19:35                                           
 14   Jim DeReus               36   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:02   0:45:10   1:20:12                                           
 15   Rusty Smith              39   Pueblo West      CO   0:37:26   0:44:57   1:22:23                    
 16   Shawn Fedinatz           35   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:49   0:45:18   1:24:07                                           
 17   Ben Lobato               38   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:01   0:46:40   1:24:41   Lockheed Loopers                        
 18   Chris McReynolds         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:37   0:46:39   1:25:16                                           
 19   Don Farr                 38   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:13   0:47:59   1:27:12                                           
 20   William Keller           37   Colo Spgs        CO   0:51:00   0:55:22   1:46:22                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Scott Lebo               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:33   0:30:30   0:57:03                                           
  2   Todd Murray              43   Colo Spgs        CO   0:28:54   0:33:42   1:02:36                                           
  3   Scott Konnagan           43   Colo Spgs        CO   0:29:38   0:34:56   1:04:34                                           
  4   Steve Abeyta             41   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:31   0:34:55   1:05:26                                           
  5   Brian Ropp               43   Pueblo           CO   0:29:49   0:35:37   1:05:26   Team No Train (TNT)                     
  6   Christopher White        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:37:22   1:09:04                                           
  7   Scott Suter              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:37:54   1:10:29                                           
  8   David Sparks             44   Colo Spgs        CO   0:31:58   0:39:21   1:11:19                                           
  9   Dan Smoker               42   Colo Spgs        CO   0:32:58   0:39:19   1:12:17                                           
 10   Ken Finn                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:53   0:40:09   1:14:02                                           
 11   Mark Baines              43   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:37   0:40:14   1:14:51                                           
 12   Peter Tonsits            44   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:05   0:40:41   1:15:46                                           
 13   Bryan Doerer             40   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:31   0:42:19   1:16:50   TriGeeks                                
 14   Michael Brilleslyper     42   Colo Spgs        CO   0:36:42   0:41:46   1:18:28                                           
 15   Brad Olson               44   Colo Spgs        CO   0:37:16   0:41:43   1:18:59                                           
 16   Ed Gritters              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:05   0:47:56   1:26:01                                           
 17   David Patrick            44   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:07   0:46:57   1:27:04                                           
 18   Ty Paywa                 40   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:38   0:48:02   1:27:40                                           
 19   Clayton Clester          41   Woodland Park    CO   0:42:21   0:47:15   1:29:36   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1                  
 20   Mike Porter              43   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:38   0:51:49   1:32:27                                           
 21   Joel Nooney              41   Monument         CO   0:42:17   0:50:13   1:32:30                                           
 22   Robert Spell             44   Parker           CO   0:41:29   0:51:24   1:32:53                                           
 23   Paul Cooke               42   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:55   0:52:19   1:35:14                                           
 24   Robert Ronas             42   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:41   0:53:41   1:36:22                                           
 25   Phillip Smith            43   Colo Spgs        CO   0:43:56   0:57:08   1:41:04                                           
 26   Joseph Mendygral         44   Woodland Park    CO   0:47:41   0:58:10   1:45:51                                           
 27   Keith Martin             41   Monument         CO   0:50:00   1:01:48   1:51:48                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   John Goodloe             45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:30:03   0:34:42   1:04:45                                           
  2   Mike Lloyd               48   Green Mtn Fall   CO   0:31:34   0:37:13   1:08:47                                           
  3   Michael Wahl             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:05   0:36:43   1:08:48                                           
  4   Larry DeWitt             49   Colo Spgs        CO   0:32:03   0:37:01   1:09:04                                           
  5   Jeff Lang                48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:38   0:39:15   1:11:53   Pikes Peak Triathlon 2                  
  6   Humberto Paredes         49   Pueblo West      CO   0:33:06   0:39:28   1:12:34                  
  7   Stewart Cooper           45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:26   0:39:52   1:14:18                                           
  8   David Mulligan           45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:34   0:41:42   1:16:16                                           
  9   Jeffrey Jury             46   Fountain         CO   0:37:08   0:43:53   1:21:01                                           
 10   Jim Kelleher             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:25   0:44:24   1:21:49                                           
 11   Jim Heidelberg           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:10   0:43:39   1:22:49                                           
 12   Geoff Miller             48   Palmer Lake      CO   0:38:23   0:45:11   1:23:34                                           
 13   Greg Brown               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:04   0:46:33   1:23:37                                           
 14   Tom Morin                47   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:29   0:47:02   1:25:31                                           
 15   Anton Schulzki           46   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:18   0:46:14   1:25:32                                           
 16   Sid Rubey                45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:50   0:45:49   1:25:39                                           
 17   Mark Smith               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:17   0:45:39   1:25:56                                           
 18   Robert Brotherston       47   Security         CO   0:38:40   0:47:51   1:26:31                                           
 19   Pat Murphy               48   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:26   0:48:32   1:26:58                                           
 20   Michael Puig             48   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:54   0:49:31   1:29:25                                           
 21   Dean Buck                47   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:12   0:51:26   1:33:38                                           
 22   Thomas Mally             45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:43:59   0:51:53   1:35:52                                           
 23   Donald Taylor            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:09   0:53:21   1:39:30                                           
 24   Frederick Thompson       49   Fort Carson      CO   0:48:54   0:59:14   1:48:08                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Tony Abdella             52   Elbert           CO   0:34:38   0:42:26   1:17:04                                           
  2   Ed Browne                52   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:43   0:43:16   1:18:59   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3                  
  3   Sam Fancher              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:43:51   1:20:58   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3                  
  4   Don Byers                50   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:03   0:44:05   1:23:08   Pikes Peak Triathlon 1                  
  5   Jon Cornick              50   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:41   0:42:34   1:23:15                                           
  6   Mike Borton              50   Pueblo           CO   0:38:33   0:46:25   1:24:58                                           
  7   Bud Gerathy              52   Monument         CO   0:39:00   0:46:30   1:25:30                                           
  8   Philip Hibbert           54   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:34   1:08:51   1:58:25                                           
  9   Steven Kidd              51   Colo Spgs        CO   0:57:03   1:01:40   1:58:43                                           
 10   William Overton          50   Colo Springs     CO   0:59:37   1:06:46   2:06:23                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   George Greco             58   Colo Spgs        CO   0:33:48   0:41:25   1:15:13                                           
  2   Phil Goulding            55   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:53   0:42:03   1:16:56                                           
  3   Kent Bailey              56   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:40   0:43:29   1:18:09   Pikes Peak Triathlon 3                  
  4   Alan Ley                 56   Colo Spgs        CO   0:36:35   0:43:21   1:19:56   RamRod                                  
  5   Eric Steiner             59   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:46   0:45:01   1:22:47                                           
  6   Jim Beckenhaupt          59   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:15   0:44:02   1:23:17                                           
  7   Les Goss                 55   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:17   0:47:55   1:27:12                                           
  8   John Mills               56   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:23   0:51:50   1:34:13                                           
  9   T Hamilton               59   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:33   0:53:57   1:37:30                                           
 10   Salvatore Montalto       56   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:07   0:54:47   1:41:54                                           
 11   David DeHart             58   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:00   0:56:08   1:42:08                                           
 12   Norman Hall              56   Colo Spgs        CO   0:54:26   1:01:33   1:55:59                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Darrell Weaver           60   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:57   0:41:21   1:17:18                                           
  2   Dennis Normoyle          62   Peyton           CO   0:45:37   0:52:59   1:38:36                                           
  3   Kenneth Holmes           61   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:48   0:59:47   1:50:35                                           
  4   Steve McDermett          62   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:48   1:02:00   1:51:48                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Henry Hund               65   Pueblo           CO   0:39:07   0:47:25   1:26:32                                           
  2   Jeff Smith               65   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:12   0:54:43   1:41:55                                           
  3   Geoffrey Chance          65   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:43   0:56:28   1:44:11                                           
  4   Charles Snygg            67   Monument         CO   1:14:03   1:23:24   2:37:27                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Fred Wright              72   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:55   0:54:32   1:42:27                                           
  2   Phil Foster              72   Colo Spgs        CO   0:54:45   1:03:04   1:57:49                                           

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Ed Mighell               76   Denver           CO   0:54:51   1:03:41   1:58:32                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessica Whisman          13   Divide           CO   0:42:18   0:56:08   1:38:26                                           
  2   Jessica Hibbert          11   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:55   1:06:09   1:57:04                                           
  3   Emma Kidd                11   Colo Spgs        CO   0:57:13   1:05:18   2:02:31                                           

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Briana Evans             16   Colo Spgs        CO   0:48:49   0:52:04   1:40:53                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Courtney Butler          23   Colo Spgs        CO   0:34:38   0:40:38   1:15:16                                           
  2   Tina Gray                23   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:38   0:41:29   1:19:07                                           
  3   Jennifer Moore           23   Canon City       CO   0:37:30   0:43:32   1:21:02                                           
  4   Kristin Ooley            20   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:47   0:52:49   1:41:36                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Andrea Wagner            26   Woodland Park    CO   0:32:56   0:38:46   1:11:42   Lady Panthers                           
  2   Elizabeth Tucker         25   Colo Spgs        CO   0:33:27   0:39:07   1:12:34   TriGeeks                                
  3   Jessica Brandon          28   Colo Spgs        CO   0:37:52   0:45:04   1:22:56                                           
  4   Erin Talbot              26   Colo Spgs        CO   0:38:26   0:46:43   1:25:09                                           
  5   Teresa Mulholland        28   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:26   0:49:06   1:29:32                                           
  6   Rebecca Nalepa           27   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:00   0:48:20   1:30:20                                           
  7   Ginger Klein             29   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:16   0:48:12   1:30:28                                           
  8   Sarah Fischer            28   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:26   0:51:52   1:32:18                                           
  9   Sarah Brockberg          26   Colo Spgs        CO   0:45:13   0:56:21   1:41:34   District Runners                        
 10   Erin Brockberg           27   Colo Spgs        CO   0:45:14   0:56:45   1:41:59   District Runners                        
 11   Andrea Slater            25   Colo Spgs        CO   0:47:09   0:55:12   1:42:21                                           
 12   Deidra Cook              26   Colo Spgs        CO   0:46:18   0:56:19   1:42:37   Lady Panthers                           
 13   Megan O'Boyle            29   Colo Spgs        CO   0:50:20   0:56:44   1:47:04                                           
 14   Kim Schultz              28   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:28   0:58:15   1:47:43                                           
 15   Becca Huber              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:32   1:02:53   1:56:25                                           
 16   Jill Will                27   Colo Spgs        CO   0:51:03   1:06:22   1:57:25                                           
 17   Amanda Orsillo           29   Colo Spgs        CO   0:51:05   1:06:22   1:57:27                                           
 18   Giselle Gossage          28   Colo Springs     CO   1:05:49   0:59:08   2:04:57                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jamie Myran              32   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:20   0:42:37   1:19:57                                           
  2   Jen Borton               30   Golden           CO   0:37:50   0:45:59   1:23:49                                           
  3   Jennifer Brennan         32   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:22   0:47:30   1:27:52                                           
  4   Tricia Bursnall          33   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:20   0:47:33   1:27:53                                           
  5   Scheri Nagaraj           30   Colo Spgs        CO   0:40:39   0:48:54   1:29:33                                           
  6   Felicia Popowski         31   Colo Spgs        CO   0:41:21   0:52:03   1:33:24                                           
  7   Amy Arcuri               31   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:36   0:50:12   1:33:48                                           
  8   Debra Sharpe             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:35   0:50:31   1:34:06                                           
  9   Jennifer Wescott         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:06   0:54:21   1:43:27                                           
 10   Daiva Cooper             34   Colo Spgs        CO   0:50:10   0:56:26   1:46:36                                           
 11   Lisa Hiouas              32   Colo Spgs        CO   0:50:09   0:57:47   1:47:56                                           
 12   Lydia Mutomb-Stewart     32   Fort Carson      CO   1:04:43   1:09:40   2:14:23                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Tamara Rogers            39   Monument         CO   0:33:58   0:42:43   1:16:41                                           
  2   Gina Garcia-Shaw         39   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:58   0:42:07   1:18:05                                           
  3   Amy Giblin               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:43:50   1:20:20                                           
  4   JoAnn Hopper-Davis       37   Colo Spgs        CO   0:36:50   0:43:36   1:20:26                                           
  5   Gina Harcrow             35   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:38   0:46:12   1:22:50   TGIF                                    
  6   Tina Cassens             37   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:30   0:47:47   1:27:17   Lady Panthers                           
  7   Sabine Peters            39   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:16   0:49:20   1:28:36                                           
  8   Lori Kisley              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:52   0:49:12   1:31:04                                           
  9   Amy Solverson            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:25   0:50:03   1:32:28                                           
 10   Deby Williams            38   Colo Spgs        CO   0:41:56   0:51:27   1:33:23   RamRod                                  
 11   Ellen Fisher             36   Elbert           CO   0:43:07   0:52:11   1:35:18                                           
 12   Rita Cardin              36   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:57   0:53:09   1:36:06                                           
 13   Rebecca Medina           36   Pueblo           CO   0:45:43   0:52:53   1:38:36                                           
 14   Erin Sokol               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:52   0:53:31   1:40:23                                           
 15   Sheryl Frost             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:47   0:54:38   1:42:25                                           
 16   Heather Evans            35   Colo Spgs        CO   0:49:08   0:55:44   1:44:52                                           
 17   Maida Scott              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:25   0:57:48   1:46:13                                           
 18   Julie Mullebrouck        37   Divide           CO   0:50:21   0:58:47   1:49:08                                           
 19   Cathy Cregan             39   Colo Spgs        CO   0:53:39   0:57:00   1:50:39                                           
 20   Mel Johnson              35   Colo Spgs        CO   0:55:48   1:23:22   2:19:10                                           
 21   Angela Weisen            35   Colo Springs     CO   1:14:17   1:31:26   2:45:43                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kay Wendlandt            42   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:48   0:40:08   1:13:56                                           
  2   Sharon Greenbaum         43   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:22   0:41:19   1:16:41                                           
  3   Diane Wright             44   Colo Spgs        CO   0:35:30   0:41:49   1:17:19   TGIF                                    
  4   Jill Montera             40   Pueblo West      CO   0:36:56   0:43:04   1:20:00   Team No Train (TNT)                     
  5   Linda Ronas              41   Colo Spgs        CO   0:39:02   0:47:37   1:26:39                                           
  6   Teri Harper              43   Woodland Park    CO   0:39:36   0:47:41   1:27:17   TGIF                                    
  7   Claire Schneider         41   Colo Spgs        CO   0:41:11   0:47:32   1:28:43                                           
  8   Bernadette White         43   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:12   0:49:22   1:32:34                                           
  9   Tracy Mann-Reno          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:27   0:53:35   1:36:02                                           
 10   Mary Weeks               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:24   0:52:24   1:37:48                                           
 11   Andrea Stillman          40   Colo Spgs        CO   0:45:29   0:53:39   1:39:08                                           
 12   Tammy Smith              41   Colo Spgs        CO   0:46:19   0:57:09   1:43:28                                           
 13   Lori Vann                42   Colo Spgs        CO   0:50:44   0:55:43   1:46:27                                           
 14   Kathleen Overton         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:59:46   1:05:20   2:05:06                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              46   Colo Spgs        CO   0:33:33   0:39:20   1:12:53                                           
  2   Lisa Sieders             45   Denver           CO   0:37:42   0:43:42   1:21:24                                           
  3   Alice Childers           47   Peyton           CO   0:39:06   0:46:26   1:25:32                                           
  4   Wendie Wilhide           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:26   0:50:18   1:33:44                                           
  5   Donna Eastep             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:06   0:52:52   1:34:58                                           
  6   Susan Hirst              45   Colo Spgs        CO   0:44:32   0:54:56   1:39:28                                           
  7   Susan Metzger            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:32   0:56:48   1:44:20                                           
  8   Trish McCormick          48   Colo Spgs        CO   0:50:27   0:57:32   1:47:59                                           
  9   Jackie Hill              49   Colo Spgs        CO   0:53:44   1:03:36   1:57:20                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Carole Runnells          54   Colo Spgs        CO   0:42:29   0:52:50   1:35:19                                           
  2   Elaine Chavanon          51   Colo Spgs        CO   0:48:01   0:56:14   1:44:15                                           
  3   Marsi Loving             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:51:04   1:04:05   1:55:09                                           
  4   Lynne Hall               50   Colo Spgs        CO   0:54:27   1:01:34   1:56:01                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Martina Ritchie          61   Colo Spgs        CO   0:54:14   1:04:57   1:59:11                                           

Back to results page