Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                 Kids Fall Series - Combined Results after 2 races                     
                                  Ages 0-3 (mostly)
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Peanut Adams                -           X       M   5           Abrams        
Chance Agloe                -           X       M   2 1/2                     
Brianna Amos                X           X       F   3           Homeschool    
Bryce Benson                X           X       M   2           Howbert       
Erin Bettner                -           X       F   2           Homeschool    
Jane Bombria                X           X       F   3           MRES          
Ariana Bower                X           X       F   3           Holy Apostles 
Sydney Buesser              -           X       F   1                         
Seth Busche                 X           X       M   3 1/2                     
Michael Bush                X           X       M   3           TCA East      
Zachary Card                X           X       M   2                         
Hunter Carrington           X           X       M   1           Homeschool    
Jeremy Cefus                -           X       M   2                         
Ben Davis                   X           X       M   2                         
Kate Davis                  X           X       F   2                         
Khefen Dill                 -           X       F   1                         
Sadie Enoch                 X           X       F   3                         
Aden Faris                  -           X       M   2.5         CSCA          
Jeth Fogg                   -           X       M   2                         
Sawyer Foreman              X           -       M   3           Avery Parsons 
Geza Geberkidane            -           X       M   6           Beachcourt    
Nlaf Geberkidane            -           X       F   7           Beachcount    
Hayden Goold                X           -       M   3           Explorer      
Brady Gossage               -           X       M   2                         
Brody Gossage               X           -       M   2                         
Heather Hatch               X           -       F   3           CS Christian  
Daniel Henderlong           -           X       M   2.5         Lewis Palmer  
Lauryn Hughes               -           X       F   4                         
Emma Jacobucci              X           X       F   3           Pinon Valley  
Jake Jacobucci              X           X       M   2.5                       
Madeline Kalbfleisch        X           -       F   2           Explorer Pre  
Owen Kalbfleisch            X           -       M   3           Explorer Pre  
Marc Kalick                 X           -       M   4           Patriot       
Julia Kobayashi             -           X       F   19 months                 
Jack Lee                    X           X       M   2                         
Connor Lewis                -           X       M   3           Gold Camp     
Hammah Lewis                -           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
Andrew Linder               -           X       M   3                         
Jonathan Lum                X           X       M   2           Sierra Vista  
Gavin May                   X           X       M   2 1/2                     
Collin McCarthy             -           X       M   3                         
Tanner Mrazek               X           X       M   2           Jordahl       
Evan Myran                  X           X       M   3           Preschool     
Ella Nagaraj                X           X       F   2           Horace Mann MS
Rylee Neumann               X           X       M   2                         
Morisa Nieres               X           -       F   3 1/2                     
Yana Nieres                 X           -       F   5           Abrams        
Ian Norman                  X           -       M   20 months                 
Riley Olsen                 X           X       F   14 months   Abrams        
Zak Paige                   X           X       M   4           Goldcamp      
Eden Paris                  -           X       F   19 months   Jordahl       
Max Pearson                 -           X       M   3                         
Emma Perschke               X           -       F   3                         
Julia Prata                 -           X       F   2                         
Layla Pruitt                -           X       F   4           CDC           
Rhoan Schroeder             X           -       M   2                         
Madeline Schuemann          X           -       F   3           Homeschool    
Zander Scott                X           X       M   3           Buena Vista   
Zevan Scott                 X           X       M   2           Buena Vista   
Alex Sedelmyer              X           -       M   3           Euclid MS     
Anneka Sedelmyer            X           -       F   1           Euclid MS     
Elisabeth Shadwick          -           X       F   2                         
Kyra Shaner                 X           X       F   21 months                 
Reagan Shaner               X           X       F   21 months                 
Gavin Slatter               X           -       M   3           Edith Wolford 
Abbey Smith                 X           X       F   14 months                 
Noah Smith                  X           X       M   3           Sierra Vista  
Erik Stearns                X           -       M   3           CMCA          
Logan Walter                -           X       F   3           Stepping Stone
Reilly Walter               -           X       F   3           Stepping Stone
Jack Warmack                -           X       M   2                         
Lauren Warner               X           X       F   2           Stetson       
Taylor Warner               -           X       F   4           Springs Comm P
Elijah Watson               X           X       M   3                         
Brooke Weiman               X           -       F   2                         
Clayton Weisen              X           X       M   14 months                 
Alice Wescott               X           -       F   3                         
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             Ages 4-5 (mostly)
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Jordan Baraks               -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Gabiel Becker               X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Kristal Benson              X           X       F   6           Howbert       
Rori Bent                   X           X       M   4           Meridan Ranch 
Dean Biava                  X           -       M   4 1/2       USAFA PDE     
Drew Biava                  X           -       M   4 1/2       USAFA PDE     
Curtis Bolenbugh            X           -       M   4                         
Meg Brilleslyper            X           -       F   4           CS Christian  
Luke Buesser                -           X       M   4                         
Reed Buesser                -           X       M   3                         
Jules Bursnal               X           -       F   4           Broadmoor     
Travis Bush                 X           -       M   7           TCA East      
Jacob Byers                 X           -       M   4                         
Kristen Callahan            X           -       F   9           Jordahl       
Daniella Cardin             X           X       F   4           Bristol       
Kyla Carpenter              X           X       F   4                         
Brooklynn Cassens           X           X       F   3                         
Ethan Cefus                 -           X       M   5           Summit        
Elizabeth Cochran           X           X       F   5           Monument Acade
Finn Cox                    X           -       M   5           da Vinci Acdy 
Nick Cregan                 -           X       M   4           Calgany Pre   
Autumn Crow                 -           X       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Kylie Crow                  -           X       F   4           Holy Apostles 
Dylan Delong                X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Claire Dieckman             X           X       F   4           PPCS          
Miguel Dionne               X           X       M   4           Patrick Henry 
Colton Dudley               X           X       M   4           TCA           
Caleb Edwards               X           X       M   5           CSCS-WP       
Isabella Engblom            X           -       F   3                         
Noah Enoch                  X           X       M   5           Howbert       
Jade Esselman               X           -       F   8           Jordahl       
Skylar Evans                X           X       F   6           Rockrimmon    
Eli Fricke                  X           -       M   4                         
Nathan Gipprich             X           -       M   6           Springs Ranch 
Jake Haas                   X           X       M   5           Trailblazer   
Nathan Haas                 X           -       M   3           Counterpoint  
Lilliana Hamilton           X           -       F   6           Academy Intern
Katherine Hatch             X           -       F   5           Steele        
Rebecca Heimbuch            X           X       F   4           Holy Trinity  
Mitchell Henderlong         -           X       M   5           Lewis Palmer  
Cody Himes                  X           -       M   10          Abrams        
Alec Hines                  -           X       M   8           Abranch       
Rachel Ingram               X           -       F               TCA Central   
Nolan Jenkins               X           -       M   5           Steele        
Cole Jensen                 -           X       M   5           Mountain Side 
Wade Jensen                 -           X       M   4                         
Wade Jense                  X           -       M   4                         
Cole Jensen                 X           -       M   5           Mountain Side 
Cayden Jones                X           -       M   4           Evangelical Ch
Emma Kalbfleisch            X           -       F   5           Academy Intern
Ethan Kalbfleisch           X           -       M   6           Academy Intern
Marc Kalick                 -           X       M   4           Patriot       
Max Keller                  -           X       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Peter Kerr                  X           -       M   5           Prairie Hills 
Macy Klein                  X           X       F   5           TCA North     
Sydney Knoff                X           X       F   6           Jordahl       
Eliana Lee                  X           -       F   6           Homeschool    
Raina Lee                   X           X       F   4           Homeschool    
Emma Lilly                  X           -       F   6           Foothills     
William Linder              -           X       M   5           Abrams        
Matthew Linza               X           -       M   6           Avery Parsons 
Mackenzie Long              X           -       F   3           Handprints    
Eliana Luna                 X           X       F   5           Meridian Ranch
Bryan Lyle                  X           X       M   5           Calvary Pre   
Kejle Mace                  X           -       M   6                         
Lauren Mace                 X           -       F   3                         
Chloe May                   X           X       F   5           Home          
Lochlain McGill             -           X       M   5           Ute Pass      
Jackson McKeehan            -           X       M   5           Woodmen Hills 
Grace McReynolds            X           X       F   5           Acdy Intl     
Samantha Mitchell           X           -       F   6           James Madison 
Brooke Moss                 -           X       F   3           Otero         
Vincent Naranjo             X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Jacob Neal                  X           -       M   11          CSCS of WP    
Jessica Neal                X           -       F   9           CSCS of WP    
Saviel Nieres               X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Morisa Nieves               -           X       F   3 1/2                     
Yana Nieves                 -           X       F   5           Abrams        
Erik Nijkamp                X           X       M   5           Gateway       
Nick Nijkamp                X           X       M   4           Eagle View Mid
Alexis Nixon                X           X       F   4                         
Mason Norman                X           -       M   4           Sunrise       
Claire O'Connor             X           X       F   5           Holy Trinity  
Courtney Oyebi              -           X       F   11          Abrams        
Tyler Oyebi                 -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Luke Paige                  X           -       M   7           Goldcamp      
Austin Parker               X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Rachel Pearson              -           X       F   6           Columbine     
Emma Perschke               -           X       F   3                         
Fiona Perschke              X           X       F   6           daVinci Acdy  
Travis Pochipinski          -           X       M   4           Howbert       
Ganrtt Pol                  X           -       M   7           Pikes Peak Ch 
Zack Popowski               -           X       M   6           Midland       
Gabriel Prata               -           X       M   4                         
Riley Prater                X           -       F   8           Team Thule Kid
Ian Rainsberger             -           X       M   5           Preschool     
Logan Ramsay                X           -       M   8           Broadmoor     
Bailey Reynolds             -           X       F   8           Abrams        
James Reynolds              -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Sophia Reynolds             X           -       F   6           Greenwood     
Mary Richardson             X           X       F   4           Kilmer Pre    
Walker Rudolph              X           -       M   6           Pinon Valley  
Aria Schleiker              X           X       F   4                         
Madeline Schuemann          -           X       F   3           Homeschool    
Annika Sederburg            X           X       F   4           USAF CDC      
Taylor Shimp                -           X       F   6           Jordahl       
Ashley Singh                X           -       F   3                         
Alexis Smith                X           X       F   5           French        
Brianna Smith               -           X       F   14          Sproul        
Joshua Smith                X           X       M   5           Sierra Vista  
Lindsey Smith               X           X       F   5           Talbot        
Tommy Snediker              X           X       M   4           Prairie Winds 
Jacob Spratley              X           -       M   6           Fox Meadow    
Nate Stafford               X           -       M   5           Howbert       
Austin Starr                -           X       M   6           Longfellow    
Ciarro Starr                X           -       F   4           Audobond      
Coco Stevens                X           X       F   4           Ute Pass      
Sage Stevens                X           X       F   6           Ute Pass      
Bryce Suter                 X           -       M   4           Homeschool    
Rachel Suter                X           -       F   4                         
Ben Swanson                 X           -       M   5           DaVinci Academ
Abigail Swinimer            X           X       F   5           Abrams        
Meredith Tanner             X           -       F   8           Jordahl       
Ethan Terzic                X           X       M   4                         
Ioh Thomas                  -           X       M   7           Rockrimmon    
Matthew Toman               X           -       M   4           Discovery     
Thomas Toman                X           -       M   4           Discovery     
Justin Tonsits              X           X       M   6           TCA Central   
Noah Trautner               X           -       M   4           Handprints Pre
Jamaren Ungvarsky           -           X       M   5           TCA East      
Andrew Vosler               X           X       M   5           Meridian Ranch
Zachary Ward                -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Anna Grace Warmack          -           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
James Thoma Warmack         -           X       M   7           Gold Camp     
Madison Warner              -           X       F   6           TCA           
Taylor Warner               X           -       F   4           Springs Comm P
Molly Weeks                 X           -       F   6           Steele        
Alex Weinman                X           X       M   5           Trailblazers  
Sam Wescott                 X           -       M   4                         
Isabella Wilson             X           X       F   3                         
Orion Wilson                X           -       M   4                         
Adabelle Wright             X           X       F   4 1/2       Ruth Washburn 
Evangeline Wright           -           X       F   6           Trailblazer   
Wesley Wright               X           X       M   4 1/2       Ruth Washburn 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Ages 6-8 (mostly)

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Victoria Abeyta             -           X       F   6                         
Hunter Aldridge         0:10:31.8           -   M   11          French        
Spence Alger                -           X       M   5           Rockrimmon    
Erin Amos               0:09:02.2           -   F   8           Homeschool    
Brendan Anderson        0:09:17.0           -   M   10          Cheyenne Mount
Tristianna Armstrong    0:15:56.5           -   F   8           Jordahl       
Donovan Bain                -           X       M   6           Frontier      
Marcus Baraks               -           X       M   8           Abrams        
Tyler Benson            0:09:24.7           -   M   8           CSCA          
Conor Bertles           0:09:18.9           -   M   9           TCA           
Sean Bertles            0:08:41.3           -   M   10          TCA           
Nick Bettner            0:15:48.5       X       M   6           Scott         
Juliana Bigelow         0:15:11.6       X       F   6           Taylor Element
May Bombria             0:14:19.1           -   F   6           Meridan Ranch 
Madison Bosier          0:11:20.6           -   F   10          Jordahl       
Joey Botcherby          0:09:45.8           -   M   7           Stetson       
Kestrel Bower           0:15:58.3           -   F   7           CSCA          
Xavier Bower            0:11:34.9           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Emma Brilleslyper       0:15:10.5           -   F   8           CS Christian  
Nicole Brita            0:10:18.8       X       F   9           Antelope Trls 
Veronica Brtek          0:10:39.4           -   F   8           Cheyenne Mtn  
Trout Buesser               -           X       M   5           Howbert       
Jillian Burlingame      0:14:20.3           -   F   8           Jordahl       
Rebecca Burlingame      0:15:35.4           -   F   9           Jordahl       
Heath Busche            0:10:22.6           -   M   7           Springs Ranch 
Destiny Byers           0:15:18.0           -   F   6           Longfellow    
Donnie Byers            0:12:06.3           -   M   9           Venetucci     
Kacey Cappana           0:11:23.8           -   F   11          Heritage      
Chrisopher Card         0:16:48.0       X       M   4                         
Brittany Cardin             -           X       F   7           Bristol       
Marisa Cardin               -           X       F   10          Bristol       
Marcus Card             0:15:03.5           -   M   7           Rock Mtn Mont 
Brittany Cardin         0:14:08.4           -   F   7           Bristol       
Marisa Cardin           0:10:46.5           -   F   10          Bristol       
Drew Carrington         0:09:57.8           -   F   10          King          
Jamie Carter            0:15:15.6           -   M   7           Academy Intern
Chloe Cassens           0:16:25.1           -   F   6           Trailblazer   
Briley Caton            0:08:08.5           -   F   11          CSCS          
Brad Cochran            0:12:17.2           -   M   8           Monument Acade
Liam Cox                0:10:02.2           -   M   8           da Vinci Acdy 
Trintin Crane           0:11:29.3           -   M   7           Trailblazer   
Marissa Dedrick         0:11:34.2           -   F   7           Soaring Eagles
Alexis Delong           0:15:59.4           -   F   7           Abrams        
Annabel Dieckman        0:10:50.1           -   F   7           CSCA          
Kobe Dill                   -           X       M   5           Canon         
Saleena Dionne          0:15:46.5       X       F   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Brittany Droogsma       0:08:04.0           -   F   11          TCA           
Tierra Easley           0:15:25.6           -   F   11          Gorman        
Luke Ebhert             0:12:32.9           -   M   6           Gateway       
Andrea Edwards          0:11:15.5       X       F   8           CSCS-WP       
Alexis Esselman         0:14:00.5           -   F   9           Jordahl       
Brett Esselman          0:16:01.2           -   M   11          Jordahl       
Blake Evans             0:09:20.2           -   M   10          Colorado Sprin
Bryson Ferbush          0:14:07.4           -   F   6           CSCA          
Taylor Finn             0:12:04.5           -   F   8           MSES          
Robert Fod              0:11:27.7           -   M   7           CMCA          
Brian Follett           0:09:51.8           -   M   11          CS Christian  
Anna Ford               0:12:05.2           -   F   10          CMCA          
Deven Ford              0:14:44.5           -   M   9           CMCA          
Freddy Ford             0:14:03.5           -   M   11          CMCA          
Gregory Ford            0:14:10.7           -   M   8           CMCA          
John Ford               0:14:09.4           -   M   6           CMCA          
Kaitlin Gallegos        0:14:45.4           -   F   9           Jordahl       
Ashley Garrison         0:11:42.5           -   F   8           McClelland    
Geza Geberkidane            -           X       M   6           Beachcourt    
Nlaf Geberkidane            -           X       F   7           Beachcount    
Zachary Gerhardt        0:09:33.5           -   M   5           Trailblazer   
Tyler Gipprich          0:11:36.5           -   M   10          Springs Ranch 
Alexander Gonzalez      0:10:54.4           -   M   10          Prairie Winds 
Brayden Goodack         0:13:43.3           -   M   6           Ridgeview     
Devin Goold             0:11:25.4           -   M   7           Acdy Intl     
Derek Gorthy            0:10:21.8       X       M   10          Chipeta       
Jared Gorthy            0:13:45.8       X       M   4           Chipeta       
Quian Gossage           0:13:06.9           -   F   7           Howbert       
Joey Graff              0:10:29.3           -   M   7           Prairie Winds 
Silas Graff             0:11:37.3           -   M   9           Prairie Winds 
Mike Greenbaum          0:09:05.7           -   M   8           Foothills     
Alex Hagen              0:08:12.9           -   M   9           Soaring Eagles
Kristina Hagen          0:14:14.2           -   F   8           Soaring Eagles
Lilliana Hamilton           -           X       F   6           Academy Intern
Cassandra Hardy         0:08:20.8           -   F   11          Rocky Heights 
Haley Havnaen           0:14:11.9           -   F   9           CSCS-WP       
Halle Hawkins           0:11:46.2           -   F   6           CMCA          
Kori Heidelberg             -           X       F   5                         
Elizabeth Heimbuch      0:17:07.9       X       F   7           Holy Trinity  
Cody Himes              0:11:14.2           -   M   10          Abrams        
Ben Hook                0:07:57.4           -   M   10          TCA North     
Will Hook               0:08:59.2           -   M   9           TCA North     
Sam Huber               0:09:40.9           -   M   7           Springs Ranch 
Will Huber              0:15:28.6           -   M   10          Springs Ranch 
Caleb Ingram            0:08:04.5           -   M   10          TCA Central   
Hannah Ingram           0:10:43.6           -   F   9           TCA Central   
Nicholas Jenkins        0:09:07.1           -   M   7           Steele        
Teagan Jones            0:17:33.8           -   F   6           Chey Mtn Chtr 
Stephanie Kalick        0:15:13.0       X       F   7           Patriot       
Hannah Kennedy          0:14:48.9           -   F   10          Martinez      
Matt Kennedy            0:11:26.3       X       M   8           Martinez      
Trey Kennedy            0:15:14.7       X       M   4                         
Noelle Kerr             0:11:30.1           -   F   7           Prairie Hills 
MaKenzey King           0:14:16.1           -   F   10          Meridian Ranch
Sean Knoff              0:10:16.2           -   M   10          Jordahl       
Brandon Kronshage       0:09:55.7           -   M   10          Martinez      
Nick Kronshage          0:10:56.6           -   M   7           Martinez      
Cecilia Lee             0:13:56.2           -   F   8           Homeschool    
Eliana Lee                  -           X       F   6           Homeschool    
Ben Lilly               0:11:59.6           -   M   8           Foothills     
Amias Luna              0:10:51.8           -   F   9           Meridian Ranch
Kiersten Lyle           0:14:47.5           -   F   7           Scott         
Collin Mack             0:09:54.9       X       M   8           Academy Intern
Shane Mason             0:12:18.1           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Lauren Maxwell          0:16:00.3           -   F   8           CSCA          
Collin McCarthy             -           X       M   3                         
Courtney McCarthy       0:14:50.3       X       F   9           Aragon        
Arden McReynolds        0:11:03.6           -   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Jack McReynolds         0:09:00.5           -   M   6           Acdy Intl     
Abe Means               0:09:06.1           -   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Amanda Means            0:12:02.3           -   F   10          Prairie Winds 
Mary Means              0:11:31.2           -   F   6           Prairie Winds 
Eric Medina             0:11:58.5           -   M   7           PSAS          
Jace Montera            0:10:08.2           -   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Harley Morgan           0:10:14.2           -   M   7           Steele        
Jeremy Morris           0:10:18.0           -   M   9           Abrams        
Mackenzie Moss              -           X       F   5           Otero         
Adeline Mullins         0:09:13.5           -   F   9           Frontier      
Lindsey Murray          0:11:12.6           -   F   6           Trailblazer   
Danielle Narcinjc       0:15:20.5           -   F   7           Abrams        
Caleb Neumann           0:10:55.5       X       M   6           Abrams        
Jorie Neumann           0:15:09.6           -   F   8           Abrams        
Saviel Nieres           0:11:21.7           -   M   9           Abrams        
Michael Nixon           0:14:52.6           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Dionte Norman           0:16:02.3           -   M   11          Jordahl       
Tanner Norman           0:08:30.3           -   M   7           Mtn View      
Collin O'Connor         0:08:50.4           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Patrick O'Connor        0:15:22.6           -   M   7           Holy Trinity  
Thomas O'Connor         0:15:50.4           -   M   7           Holy Trinity  
Carrie Oyebi            0:11:18.3           -   F   10          Abrams        
Luke Paige                  -           X       M   7           Goldcamp      
Daniel Paredes          0:10:48.7           -   M   10          Swallows Chtr 
Ehtan Park              0:11:48.7           -   M   8           Pikes Peak Ch 
Austin Parker               -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Chase Parker            0:12:03.3           -   M   10          Skyway        
Daniel Parker           0:13:53.9           -   M   9           Abrams        
Amanda Paulson          0:14:17.0           -   F   10          Abrams        
Roan Perschke           0:09:01.4           -   M   10          Wolford       
Ellie Peters            0:08:39.9           -   F   9           Mountain View 
Colin Phillips          0:10:25.3           -   M   5           Pioneer       
Erick Pimentel          0:14:58.5           -   M   11          Fountain      
Jeremiaj Pimentel       0:13:37.5           -   M   8           JICES         
Tanner Pochipinski          -           X       M   6           Howbert       
Jared Popowski          0:14:51.6           -   M   7           Midland       
Zack Popowski           0:12:01.5           -   M   6           Midland       
Ethan Porter            0:12:53.1           -   M   6           TCAN          
Maia Powell             0:11:08.1           -   F   10          Abrams        
Colin Prater            0:07:31.9           -   M   11          Horace Mann MS
Logan Prater            0:09:26.4           -   F   8           Team Thule Kid
Katie Rainsberger           -           X       F   8           Cheyenne Mtn  
Logan Ramsay                -           X       M   8           Broadmoor     
McKenna Ramsay          0:09:48.4           -   F   8           Broadmoor     
Demetrio Raps           0:09:37.0           -   M   9           Jordahl       
Bailey Reynolds         0:17:20.9           -   F   8           Abrams        
James Reynolds          0:17:19.2           -   M   6           Abrams        
Drew Richardson         0:13:44.0       X       M   6           Kilmer        
Robert Richardson       0:09:03.6           -   M   8           Kilmer        
Brennan Riley           0:10:45.3       X       M   8           Abrams        
Erin Riley              0:09:42.3           -   F   11          Abrams        
Justin Riley            0:14:18.0           -   M   10          Abrams        
Walker Rudolph          0:11:45.1       X       M   6           Pinon Valley  
Stefan Sarpy            0:11:57.4           -   M   10          Jordahl       
DJ Scalfri              0:11:22.7           -   M   8           James Irwin Ch
Kyle Schneider          0:15:29.9       X       M   7           Trailblazer   
Rebecca Schneider       0:11:16.5           -   F   11          Holmes MS     
Aidan Schnelbach        0:10:57.6           -   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Anna Schnelbach         0:12:15.3           -   F   8           Prairie Winds 
Ryan Schnelbach         0:11:11.0           -   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Eric Schreiber          0:13:40.6           -   M   9           French        
Nick Schreiber          0:15:27.9           -   M   13          Watson        
Sammy Schuemann             -           X       M   6           Home          
Christina Selinger      0:10:42.5           -   F   6           Pioneer       
Gregory Seliniger       0:09:59.2           -   M   8           PIoneer       
Mitchell Shaw           0:08:58.9           -   M   8           CSCS          
Blane Shimp             0:12:00.5           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Quinn Slatter           0:10:58.7           -   M   6           TCA           
Elena Slavoski          0:07:46.7           -   F   11          Holy Trinity  
Aaliyah Smith           0:11:17.3       X       F   11          French        
Andrew Smith            0:09:48.1           -   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Ashley Smith            0:11:19.0           -   F   11          Skyview Middle
Brianna Smith           0:14:23.4           -   F   14          Sproul        
Caleb Smith             0:10:20.9           -   M   7           Sierra Vista  
Benjamin Snediker       0:12:24.6           -   M   6           Prairie Winds 
Sean Snediker           0:10:55.0           -   M   9           Prairie Winds 
Shannon Snediker        0:15:34.1           -   F   7           Prairie Winds 
Adam Solverson          0:12:43.2           -   M   7           Prairie Hills 
Arielle Solverson       0:12:07.4           -   F   9           Prairie Hills 
Nate Stafford               -           X       M   5           Howbert       
Sarah Stafford          0:09:26.7           -   F   9           Howbert       
Austin Starr            0:12:20.9           -   M   6           Longfellow    
Ciarro Starr                -           X       F   4           Audobond      
Jazmine Starr           0:12:23.4       X       F   8           Longfellow    
Kyle Stearns            0:11:35.7           -   M   7           CMCA          
Dylan Stimson           0:08:34.3           -   M   10          Woodland Park 
Tasha Stimson           0:09:54.2           -   F   11          Woodland Park 
Alex Sullivan           0:08:06.8           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Bryce Suter                 -           X       M   4           Homeschool    
Landon Suter            0:11:41.1           -   M   6           TCA Central   
Rachel Suter                -           X       F   4                         
Michel Swanson          0:10:17.7           -   M   8           DaVinci Academ
Faith Swinimer          0:11:11.6           -   F   11          Abrams        
Joseph Swinimer         0:17:53.9       X       M   7           Abrams        
Cody Swinney            0:19:34.3           -   M   7           Jordahl       
Dylan Swinney           0:20:00.7           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Alex Tanner             0:16:24.0           -   M   12          Fountain      
Meredith Tanner         0:12:16.2           -   F   8           Jordahl       
Tanner Taskerud         0:08:55.6           -   M   7           Trailblazer   
D'Angelo Telley         0:14:46.5           -   M   5           Goldcamp      
Mehmed Terzic           0:14:42.7           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Peters Tonsits          0:07:34.7           -   M   11          TCA Central   
Reese Tonsits           0:10:28.6           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Callie Trautner         0:11:00.1           -   F   8           Academy Endeav
Noah Trautner               -           X       M   4           Handprints Pre
Caleb Treat             0:09:32.7           -   M   7           Abrams        
Kyle Valdespino         0:15:08.8           -   M   9           Foothills     
Emily Vann              0:12:08.1           -   F   9           Manitou       
Rose Vann               0:14:05.8           -   F   8           Jordahl       
Aaliyah Venable         0:14:21.4       X       F   11          Sproul        
Hannah Vosler           0:11:21.2           -   F   10          Meridian Ranch
Katie Vosler            0:11:13.1       X       F   7           Meridian Ranch
Rachel Vosler           0:10:48.2           -   F   9           Meridian Ranch
Madison Warner          0:15:07.6           -   F   6           TCA           
Megan Webb                  -           X       F   7           Evans         
Willy Weeks             0:11:47.8           -   M   9           Steele        
Orion Wilson            0:16:48.9       X       M   4                         
Dawson Wright           0:09:37.6           -   M   9           Trailblazer   
Christian Wulfkuhle     0:10:27.0           -   F   8           Woodman Hills 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Ages 9-11 (mostly)

Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Hunter Aldridge         0:10:31.8           -   M   11          French        
Erin Amos               0:09:02.2           -   F   8           Homeschool    
Brendan Anderson        0:09:17.0   0:07:30.3   M   10          Cheyenne Mount
Tristianna Armstrong    0:15:56.5   0:13:05.2   F   8           Jordahl       
Lindsey Baker                   -   0:06:25.1   F   11          Avery Parsons 
Tyler Benson            0:09:24.7   0:07:54.2   M   8           CSCA          
Conor Bertles           0:09:18.9   0:07:42.5   M   9           TCA           
Sean Bertles            0:08:41.3   0:07:00.6   M   10          TCA           
Jordan Bettner                  -   0:07:50.4   M   8           Scott         
Nick Bettner            0:15:48.5           -   M   6           Scott         
Juliana Bigelow         0:15:11.6           -   F   6           Taylor Element
May Bombria             0:14:19.1   0:09:46.5   F   6           Meridan Ranch 
Madison Bosier          0:11:20.6           -   F   10          Jordahl       
Joey Botcherby          0:09:45.8   0:08:07.5   M   7           Stetson       
Kestrel Bower           0:15:58.3   0:10:47.0   F   7           CSCA          
Xavier Bower            0:11:34.9   0:09:06.2   M   8           CSCA          
Emma Brilleslyper       0:15:10.5           -   F   8           CS Christian  
Nicole Brita            0:10:18.8           -   F   9           Antelope Trls 
Veronica Brtek          0:10:39.4   0:08:47.4   F   8           Cheyenne Mtn  
Jillian Burlingame      0:14:20.3   0:09:52.8   F   8           Jordahl       
Rebecca Burlingame      0:15:35.4   0:11:17.2   F   9           Jordahl       
Heath Busche            0:10:22.6   0:08:55.9   M   7           Springs Ranch 
Destiny Byers           0:15:18.0           -   F   6           Longfellow    
Donnie Byers            0:12:06.3   0:07:24.4   M   9           Venetucci     
Kristen Callahan                -   0:12:14.8   F   9           Jordahl       
Kacey Cappana           0:11:23.8           -   F   11          Heritage      
Chrisopher Card         0:16:48.0           -   M   4                         
Marcus Card             0:15:03.5   0:10:22.2   M   7           Rock Mtn Mont 
Brittany Cardin         0:14:08.4           -   F   7           Bristol       
Marisa Cardin           0:10:46.5           -   F   10          Bristol       
Drew Carrington         0:09:57.8           -   F   10          King          
Jamie Carter            0:15:15.6           -   M   7           Academy Intern
Chloe Cassens           0:16:25.1   0:10:31.1   F   6           Trailblazer   
Briley Caton            0:08:08.5           -   F   11          CSCS          
Ashli Churchwell                -   0:12:34.7   F   10          Abrams        
Brittany Clark                  -   0:07:12.4   F   10          Madison       
Brad Cochran            0:12:17.2   0:08:03.5   M   8           Monument Acade
Logan Cooper                    -   0:11:09.4   M   6           Woodmen Robert
Alex Cortez                     -   0:08:34.3   F   10          Academy Intern
Jamie Cortez                    -   0:10:21.3   M   7           Academy Intern
Liam Cox                0:10:02.2           -   M   8           da Vinci Acdy 
Trintin Crane           0:11:29.3   0:09:34.5   M   7           Trailblazer   
Alex Cregan                     -   0:09:25.7   F   6           Grant         
Marissa Dedrick         0:11:34.2           -   F   7           Soaring Eagles
Alexis Delong           0:15:59.4           -   F   7           Abrams        
Jeffrey Delong                  -   0:11:31.2   M   9           Abrams        
Michael DeSantos                -   0:13:48.2   M   10          Abrams        
Annabel Dieckman        0:10:50.1   0:08:05.6   F   7           CSCA          
Saleena Dionne          0:15:46.5           -   F   6           da Vinci Acdy 
Brittany Droogsma       0:08:04.0   0:06:40.6   F   11          TCA           
Tierra Easley           0:15:25.6           -   F   11          Gorman        
Luke Ebhert             0:12:32.9   0:10:32.3   M   6           Gateway       
Andrea Edwards          0:11:15.5           -   F   8           CSCS-WP       
Alexis Esselman         0:14:00.5   0:08:31.1   F   9           Jordahl       
Brett Esselman          0:16:01.2   0:08:51.4   M   11          Jordahl       
Jade Esselman                   -   0:10:21.8   F   8           Jordahl       
Blake Evans             0:09:20.2   0:07:30.6   M   10          Colorado Sprin
Bryson Ferbush          0:14:07.4           -   F   6           CSCA          
Taylor Finn             0:12:04.5   0:07:52.1   F   8           MSES          
Robert Fod              0:11:27.7   0:08:00.4   M   7           CMCA          
Brian Follett           0:09:51.8   0:08:07.0   M   11          CS Christian  
Bryson Forbush                  -   0:10:16.3   F   6           CSCA          
Anna Ford               0:12:05.2           -   F   10          CMCA          
Deven Ford              0:14:44.5           -   M   9           CMCA          
Freddy Ford             0:14:03.5   0:09:47.8   M   11          CMCA          
Gregory Ford            0:14:10.7   0:11:32.3   M   8           CMCA          
John Ford               0:14:09.4   0:11:31.7   M   6           CMCA          
Hadassath Frazier               -   0:13:04.4   F   8                         
Kaitlin Gallegos        0:14:45.4   0:08:53.3   F   9           Jordahl       
Skyler Gallegos                 -   0:09:22.7   F   8           Jordahl       
Ashley Garrison         0:11:42.5           -   F   8           McClelland    
Geza Geberkidane                -   0:09:48.2   M   6           Beachcourt    
Zachary Gerhardt        0:09:33.5   0:07:50.8   M   5           Trailblazer   
Nathan Gipprich                 -   0:08:21.6   M   6           Springs Ranch 
Tyler Gipprich          0:11:36.5           -   M   10          Springs Ranch 
Alexander Gonzalez      0:10:54.4   0:08:06.3   M   10          Prairie Winds 
Brayden Goodack         0:13:43.3           -   M   6           Ridgeview     
Devin Goold             0:11:25.4           -   M   7           Acdy Intl     
Derek Gorthy            0:10:21.8           -   M   10          Chipeta       
Jared Gorthy            0:13:45.8           -   M   4           Chipeta       
Quian Gossage           0:13:06.9           -   F   7           Howbert       
Quinn Gossage                   -   0:10:32.8   F   7           Howbert       
Joey Graff              0:10:29.3   0:08:11.0   M   7           Prairie Winds 
Silas Graff             0:11:37.3   0:09:57.8   M   9           Prairie Winds 
Mike Greenbaum          0:09:05.7   0:06:57.8   M   8           Foothills     
Alex Hagen              0:08:12.9           -   M   9           Soaring Eagles
Kristina Hagen          0:14:14.2           -   F   8           Soaring Eagles
Cassandra Hardy         0:08:20.8           -   F   11          Rocky Heights 
Haley Havnaen           0:14:11.9           -   F   9           CSCS-WP       
Halle Hawkins           0:11:46.2           -   F   6           CMCA          
Taylor Heath                    -   0:10:39.1   F   7                         
Ryan Heidelberg                 -   0:10:15.0   M   7                         
Elizabeth Heimbuch      0:17:07.9           -   F   7           Holy Trinity  
Kristen Hernandez               -   0:10:14.2   F   10          Jordahl       
Cody Himes              0:11:14.2   0:08:05.1   M   10          Abrams        
Ben Hook                0:07:57.4   0:06:33.3   M   10          TCA North     
Will Hook               0:08:59.2   0:07:27.7   M   9           TCA North     
Sam Huber               0:09:40.9           -   M   7           Springs Ranch 
Will Huber              0:15:28.6           -   M   10          Springs Ranch 
Caleb Ingram            0:08:04.5           -   M   10          TCA Central   
Hannah Ingram           0:10:43.6           -   F   9           TCA Central   
Rachel Ingram                   -   0:08:56.7   F               TCA Central   
Nicholas Jenkins        0:09:07.1           -   M   7           Steele        
Teagan Jones            0:17:33.8           -   F   6           Chey Mtn Chtr 
Stephanie Kalick        0:15:13.0           -   F   7           Patriot       
Anna Keller                     -   0:11:53.6   F   7           Pauline Mem   
Hannah Kennedy          0:14:48.9   0:10:28.8   F   10          Martinez      
Matt Kennedy            0:11:26.3           -   M   8           Martinez      
Trey Kennedy            0:15:14.7           -   M   4                         
Noelle Kerr             0:11:30.1           -   F   7           Prairie Hills 
Christian Killingswort          -   0:12:32.0   M   10          Abrams        
MaKenzey King           0:14:16.1   0:09:49.7   F   10          Meridian Ranch
Brinna Klein                    -   0:08:27.8   F   8           TCA Central   
Sean Knoff              0:10:16.2   0:08:46.5   M   10          Jordahl       
Brandon Kronshage       0:09:55.7   0:08:23.8   M   10          Martinez      
Nick Kronshage          0:10:56.6   0:09:16.6   M   7           Martinez      
Cecilia Lee             0:13:56.2   0:09:40.7   F   8           Homeschool    
Bryson Lewis                    -   0:07:49.6   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Creighton Lewis                 -   0:08:39.6   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Preston Lewis                   -   0:07:38.2   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Ben Lilly               0:11:59.6           -   M   8           Foothills     
Amias Luna              0:10:51.8   0:08:59.7   F   9           Meridian Ranch
Kiersten Lyle           0:14:47.5           -   F   7           Scott         
Collin Mack             0:09:54.9           -   M   8           Academy Intern
Slyssa Martinez                 -   0:08:32.8   F   8           Jordahl       
Shane Mason             0:12:18.1           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Lauren Maxwell          0:16:00.3   0:12:52.0   F   8           CSCA          
Courtney McCarthy       0:14:50.3           -   F   9           Aragon        
Makayla McKeehan                -   0:09:39.6   F   8           Woodmen Hills 
Jordan McQuesten                -   0:06:57.2   F   7           Woodmen Hills 
Arden McReynolds        0:11:03.6   0:08:11.6   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Jack McReynolds         0:09:00.5   0:07:19.4   M   6           Acdy Intl     
Abe Means               0:09:06.1   0:07:26.3   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Amanda Means            0:12:02.3   0:08:46.0   F   10          Prairie Winds 
Mary Means              0:11:31.2   0:08:59.2   F   6           Prairie Winds 
Eric Medina             0:11:58.5           -   M   7           PSAS          
Jace Montera            0:10:08.2           -   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Harley Morgan           0:10:14.2           -   M   7           Steele        
Jeremy Morris           0:10:18.0           -   M   9           Abrams        
Adeline Mullins         0:09:13.5   0:07:22.5   F   9           Frontier      
Lindsey Murray          0:11:12.6   0:08:09.9   F   6           Trailblazer   
Danielle Narcinjc       0:15:20.5           -   F   7           Abrams        
Caleb Neumann           0:10:55.5           -   M   6           Abrams        
Jorie Neumann           0:15:09.6   0:11:39.4   F   8           Abrams        
Saviel Nieres           0:11:21.7           -   M   9           Abrams        
Saviel Nieves                   -   0:08:32.0   M   9           Abrams        
Michael Nixon           0:14:52.6   0:11:26.4   M   8           Jordahl       
Dionte Norman           0:16:02.3           -   M   11          Jordahl       
Tanner Norman           0:08:30.3           -   M   7           Mtn View      
Collin O'Connor         0:08:50.4   0:07:29.3   M   8           Jordahl       
Patrick O'Connor        0:15:22.6           -   M   7           Holy Trinity  
Thomas O'Connor         0:15:50.4           -   M   7           Holy Trinity  
Carrie Oyebi            0:11:18.3   0:09:07.9   F   10          Abrams        
Mitch Paige                     -   0:06:52.6   M   9           Gold Camp     
Daniel Paredes          0:10:48.7   0:08:46.9   M   10          Swallows      
Ehtan Park              0:11:48.7           -   M   8           Pikes Peak Ch 
Chase Parker            0:12:03.3   0:08:08.1   M   10          Skyway        
Daniel Parker           0:13:53.9   0:09:35.2   M   9           Abrams        
Micaela Parker                  -   0:08:10.7   F   8           Frontier      
Amanda Paulson          0:14:17.0   0:12:21.8   F   10          Abrams        
Roan Perschke           0:09:01.4           -   M   10          Wolford       
Ellie Peters            0:08:39.9           -   F   9           Mountain View 
Colin Phillips          0:10:25.3   0:08:47.8   M   5           Pioneer       
Erick Pimentel          0:14:58.5           -   M   11          Fountain      
Jeremiaj Pimentel       0:13:37.5   0:09:05.3   M   8           JICES         
Ty Pochipinski                  -   0:06:45.7   M   8           Howbert       
Jared Popowski          0:14:51.6           -   M   7           Midland       
Zack Popowski           0:12:01.5           -   M   6           Midland       
Ethan Porter            0:12:53.1   0:09:00.7   M   6           TCAN          
Maia Powell             0:11:08.1   0:08:49.7   F   10          Abrams        
Xavia Powell                    -   0:10:58.6   F   12          Carson        
Colin Prater            0:07:31.9   0:06:14.6   M   11          Horace Mann MS
Logan Prater            0:09:26.4   0:07:41.5   F   8           Team Thule Kid
McKenna Ramsay          0:09:48.4   0:07:17.8   F   8           Broadmoor     
Demetrio Raps           0:09:37.0           -   M   9           Jordahl       
Bailey Reynolds         0:17:20.9           -   F   8           Abrams        
James Reynolds          0:17:19.2           -   M   6           Abrams        
Drew Richardson         0:13:44.0           -   M   6           Kilmer        
Robert Richardson       0:09:03.6           -   M   8           Kilmer        
Blake Ridgeway                  -   0:07:31.9   M   8           Jordahl       
Brennan Riley           0:10:45.3           -   M   8           Abrams        
Erin Riley              0:09:42.3   0:07:20.6   F   11          Abrams        
Justin Riley            0:14:18.0   0:09:48.5   M   10          Abrams        
Joshua Rivera                   -   0:07:57.3   M   12          Pinello       
Walker Rudolph          0:11:45.1           -   M   6           Pinon Valley  
Ryan Sannes                     -   0:08:33.3   M   7           Woodmen Robert
Stefan Sarpy            0:11:57.4   0:09:57.0   M   10          Jordahl       
DJ Scalfri              0:11:22.7           -   M   8           James Irwin Ch
Kyle Schneider          0:15:29.9           -   M   7           Trailblazer   
Rebecca Schneider       0:11:16.5   0:08:42.5   F   11          Holmes MS     
Aidan Schnelbach        0:10:57.6   0:08:33.8   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Anna Schnelbach         0:12:15.3   0:09:51.8   F   8           Prairie Winds 
Ryan Schnelbach         0:11:11.0   0:08:12.8   M   8           Prairie Winds 
Eric Schreiber          0:13:40.6           -   M   9           French        
Nick Schreiber          0:15:27.9           -   M   13          Watson        
Tommy Schuemann                 -   0:08:43.8   M   9           Home          
Christina Selinger      0:10:42.5           -   F   6           Pioneer       
Gregory Seliniger       0:09:59.2           -   M   8           PIoneer       
Mitchell Shaw           0:08:58.9           -   M   8           CSCS          
Bethany Shimp                   -   0:10:39.8   F   9           Jordahl       
Blane Shimp             0:12:00.5   0:09:47.0   M   8           Jordahl       
Quinn Slatter           0:10:58.7           -   M   6           TCA           
Elena Slavoski          0:07:46.7           -   F   11          Holy Trinity  
Aaliyah Smith           0:11:17.3           -   F   11          French        
Andrew Smith            0:09:48.1   0:07:44.0   M   9           Sierra Vista  
Ashley Smith            0:11:19.0   0:09:13.6   F   11          Skyview Middle
Brianna Smith           0:14:23.4           -   F   14          Sproul        
Caleb Smith             0:10:20.9   0:08:49.0   M   7           Sierra Vista  
Savanna Smoker                  -   0:07:37.6   F   10          Stetson       
Skylar Smoker                   -   0:07:38.7   M   7           Stetson       
Benjamin Snediker       0:12:24.6   0:09:27.9   M   6           Prairie Winds 
Sean Snediker           0:10:55.0   0:08:05.9   M   9           Prairie Winds 
Shannon Snediker        0:15:34.1   0:09:35.4   F   7           Prairie Winds 
Adam Solverson          0:12:43.2   0:10:33.3   M   7           Prairie Hills 
Arielle Solverson       0:12:07.4   0:09:53.5   F   9           Prairie Hills 
Sarah Stafford          0:09:26.7           -   F   9           Howbert       
Austin Starr            0:12:20.9           -   M   6           Longfellow    
Jazmine Starr           0:12:23.4           -   F   8           Longfellow    
Kyle Stearns            0:11:35.7           -   M   7           CMCA          
Dylan Stimson           0:08:34.3   0:07:07.0   M   10          Woodland Park 
Tasha Stimson           0:09:54.2   0:07:34.5   F   11          Woodland Park 
Alex Sullivan           0:08:06.8           -   M   9           TCA Central   
Landon Suter            0:11:41.1   0:09:26.9   M   6           TCA Central   
Michel Swanson          0:10:17.7           -   M   8           DaVinci Academ
Faith Swinimer          0:11:11.6   0:09:14.5   F   11          Abrams        
Joseph Swinimer         0:17:53.9           -   M   7           Abrams        
Cody Swinney            0:19:34.3           -   M   7           Jordahl       
Dylan Swinney           0:20:00.7           -   M   8           Jordahl       
Alex Tanner             0:16:24.0           -   M   12          Fountain      
Meredith Tanner         0:12:16.2   0:09:50.3   F   8           Jordahl       
Chase Taskerud                  -   0:08:10.3   M   10          Trailblazer   
Tanner Taskerud         0:08:55.6   0:07:25.8   M   7           Trailblazer   
D'Angelo Telley         0:14:46.5           -   M   5           Goldcamp      
Mehmed Terzic           0:14:42.7   0:10:15.9   M   8           Jordahl       
Ioh Thomas                      -   0:07:23.7   M   7           Rockrimmon    
Peters Tonsits          0:07:34.7   0:06:18.1   M   11          TCA Central   
Reese Tonsits           0:10:28.6   0:08:36.9   M   9           TCA Central   
Callie Trautner         0:11:00.1   0:08:29.6   F   8           Academy Endeav
Caitlan Treat                   -   0:10:34.5   F   11          Carson        
Caleb Treat             0:09:32.7   0:08:01.0   M   7           Abrams        
Jason Ungvarsky                 -   0:09:45.6   M   10          TCA East      
Kyle Valdespino         0:15:08.8   0:09:03.9   M   9           Foothills     
Emily Vann              0:12:08.1   0:09:33.8   F   9           Manitou       
Rose Vann               0:14:05.8           -   F   8           Jordahl       
Aaliyah Venable         0:14:21.4           -   F   11          Sproul        
Hannah Vosler           0:11:21.2   0:08:58.7   F   10          Meridian Ranch
Katie Vosler            0:11:13.1           -   F   7           Meridian Ranch
Rachel Vosler           0:10:48.2   0:09:15.4   F   9           Meridian Ranch
Colton Walters                  -   0:07:48.6   M   8           Avery Parsons 
Madison Warner          0:15:07.6           -   F   6           TCA           
Willy Weeks             0:11:47.8           -   M   9           Steele        
Kacey Whitaker                  -   0:09:35.0   F   8           Jordahl       
Orion Wilson            0:16:48.9           -   M   4                         
Bretton Wright                  -   0:06:21.5   M   11          Trailblazer   
Dawson Wright           0:09:37.6   0:06:54.5   M   9           Trailblazer   
Christian Wulfkuhle     0:10:27.0           -   F   8           Woodman Hills 

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                Ages 12 and up (mostly)
Name                    Race 1      Race 2     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time
Jerred Abdella          0:15:41.5   0:18:33.4   M   11          Meridian Ranch
Logan Allen                     -   0:15:27.5   M   11          Arrowwood     
Erol Alvarez                    -   0:15:11.0   M   13          Carmel        
Erin Amos                       -   0:16:15.0   F   8           Homeschool    
Colby Arsenault         0:15:11.9   0:16:03.7   M   14          Homeschool    
Graham Baker            0:11:36.2           -   M   13          Kent Denver   
Lindsay Barlow          0:12:04.6           -   F   13          Kent Denver   
Heather Bates           0:10:57.9   0:12:41.7   F   11          Challenger    
Jordan Bettner          0:14:52.9           -   M   8           Scott         
Jacob Beucher                   -   0:14:17.3   M   12          McGinnis      
Britanie Bing           0:15:04.0   0:16:22.5   F   13          Watson JHS    
Lagen Bing              0:18:06.8   0:18:29.5   F   14          Homeschool    
Julia Bishop                    -   0:11:51.6   F   13                        
Tyler Burns                     -   0:13:43.0   M   11          Broadmoor     
Ryan Bush               0:14:04.4   0:16:23.5   M   9           TCA East      
Adam Butteman           0:12:55.6   0:14:23.5   M   10          Lois Lenski   
Drew Carrington                 -   0:17:18.9   F   10          King          
Kirstyn Cassidy         0:17:22.1           -   F   13          Jenkins       
Briley Caton                    -   0:14:11.1   F   11          CSCS          
Zaq Cohen               0:10:40.9   0:11:57.5   M   13          Sagewood      
Conor Cox               0:14:56.2           -   M   12          Discovery     
Sam Cregan                      -   0:15:31.5   M   7           Grant         
Jeffrey Delong          0:21:08.1           -   M   9           Abrams        
Michael DeSantos        0:24:51.9           -   M   10          Abrams        
Taylor Dolan            0:15:14.4           -   M   9           Prairie Hills 
Kate Draeger            0:13:59.5   0:16:05.8   F   12          Challenger    
Grace Dukman            0:19:07.2   0:22:07.5   F   10          CSCA          
Crystal Duran                   -   0:14:51.4   F   16          Blazers       
Collin Eaton            0:13:48.8   0:14:33.1   M   11          TCA North     
Mariah Eaton            0:15:04.5   0:16:59.0   F   13          TCA NOrth     
Savanah Ebhert                  -   0:15:32.3   F   10          Gateway       
Sam Fleck                       -   0:14:05.9   F   13          Goddard       
Joe Follett             0:12:39.1   0:14:29.5   M   12          CS Christian  
Hannah Foreman          0:15:13.4   0:17:15.3   F   9           Avery Parsons 
Matt Frier                      -   0:17:09.9   M   13          TCA           
Eleanor Fulton          0:10:28.9   0:11:41.9   F   13          Cresthill     
Anna Funkhauser         0:10:19.1           -   F   13          Euclid        
Ashanafe Geberkidane            -   0:11:27.9   M   11          Scott Carpente
Cerake Geberkidane              -   0:13:35.5   M   10          Beach         
Sarah Guhl              0:12:08.5   0:13:45.9   F   14          TCA           
Alexander Hamilton      0:13:34.8   0:16:33.5   M   11          Fox Meadow    
Tucker Hamilton         0:10:57.0   0:13:01.5   M   11          Mountain Ridge
Lauren Harclerode       0:13:11.9           -   F   13          CMHS          
Cassandra Hardy                 -   0:13:58.5   F   11          Rocky Heights 
Steven Hardy            0:11:57.0   0:13:21.3   M   13          Rocky Heights 
Alex Hawkins            0:13:14.6           -   M   9           CMCA          
Julia Hayes                     -   0:14:41.0   F   13          Summit        
Tristen Heath                   -   0:14:31.9   M   10                        
Shara Hickman                   -   0:14:53.0   F   13          Blazers       
Shelisa Holt                    -   0:14:36.4   F   13          Blazers       
Caleb Ingram                    -   0:13:36.7   M   10          TCA Central   
Hannah Ingram                   -   0:17:14.0   F   9           TCA Central   
Alyssa Jackson                  -   0:24:55.1   F   8           Abrams        
Marcus Jackson                  -   0:22:32.5   M   11          Carson        
Brinna Klein            0:18:15.7           -   F   8           TCA Central   
Garrett Lee                     -   0:12:03.9   M   13          Goddarad      
Dustin Linza            0:13:44.6           -   M   9           Avery Parsons 
Danny Mathews           0:10:41.7   0:11:58.0   M   10          CSCS          
William Mayhew          0:12:01.9   0:13:06.9   M   10          Pauline       
Sean McKenna            0:12:48.5   0:14:15.5   M   9           Trailblazer   
Brandon Moore           0:12:31.1   0:15:17.9   M   12          Challenger    
Frank Morton                    -   0:13:09.6   M   11          Summit View   
Lauren Murray           0:12:32.0   0:14:48.9   F   10          Trailblazer   
Michael O'Neal          0:09:58.0   0:11:06.3   M   14          Cresthill MS  
Tyler Oyebi             0:15:00.5   0:15:24.1   M   8           Abrams        
Cherish Painter                 -   0:17:05.2   F   14          Blazers       
Alexander Paredeg       0:16:09.5           -   M   12          Skyview       
Alexander Paredes               -   0:18:16.3   M   12          Skyview       
Sam Payne               0:11:41.0   0:12:03.3   M   11          Euclid MS     
Roan Perschke                   -   0:16:00.8   M   10          Wolford       
Alyssa Peterson         0:12:35.9           -   F   11          Challenger MS 
Erick Pimentel          0:18:52.1   0:19:32.9   M   11          Fountain      
Emma Porter             0:13:58.0   0:17:25.5   F   8           TCA North     
Kyle Rex                0:11:10.0   0:12:59.2   M   8           TCA           
Jack Reynolds           0:14:22.9           -   M   14          Kent Denver   
John Reynolds           0:10:32.0           -   M   11          Kent Denver   
Joshua Rivera           0:16:17.8           -   M   12          Pinello       
Elena Roy                       -   0:13:50.9   F   13          TCA           
Brandon Saucedo                 -   0:12:49.9   M   10          Explorer      
Hlisha Scheifley                -   0:13:14.5   F   12          Summit        
Caroline Schuemann              -   0:15:26.5   F   13          Home          
Robby Schuemann         0:13:53.9   0:15:50.5   M   11          Homeschool    
Avery Schulzki                  -   0:17:55.1   F   14          Palmer        
Mitchell Shaw                   -   0:15:07.0   M   8           CSCS          
Elena Slavoski                  -   0:13:31.4   F   11          Holy Trinity  
Denise Smith                    -   0:17:07.4   F   16          Blazers       
Skylar Smoker           0:14:30.9           -   M   7                         
Justin Solverson        0:13:30.9   0:14:21.0   M   12          Timberview    
Molly Spalding                  -   0:13:21.9   F   12          Discovery     
Shelby Stableford               -   0:12:20.7   F   12          TCA           
Philip Stafford         0:12:32.6   0:13:02.9   M   11          Holmes MS     
Drew Stimson            0:11:25.8   0:12:55.5   M   13          Woodland Park 
Ryan Strauss            0:11:07.9           -   M   12          Woodland Park 
Alex Sullivan                   -   0:14:30.8   M   9           TCA Central   
Rebekah Swanson         0:13:15.3           -   F   10          Abrams        
Chase Taskerud          0:16:01.8           -   M   10          Trailblazer   
Darren Thomas                   -   0:12:35.9   M   12          Eagleview     
Trashawn                        -   :19:43.4        6           lazers        
Jay Trujillo                    -   0:14:44.1   M   13          Cresthill     
Matthew Tubbs           0:12:33.6   0:14:21.7   M   10                        
Brandon Valdespino      0:12:34.6   0:15:12.1   M   13          Eagleview     
Brandon Vega                    -   0:15:05.1   M   11          Audobon       
Evan Walters            0:14:34.2   0:15:54.2   M   10          Areny Parsons 
Tanner Wells            0:12:29.6           -   M   12          Woodland Park 
Cole Werners                    -   0:13:33.8   M   11          Jenkins       
Bretton Wright          0:12:53.3           -   F   11          Trailblazer   

Back to results page