Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                 Kids Fall Series - Combined Results after 4 races 
                 (All Races, all kids, all distances, alphabetized)                    
Name                   Sex  Age          School            Race 1     Race 2     Race 3     Race 4
--------------------   ---  -----------  ------------      -------    -------    -------    -------
Abdella, Jerred         M   11           Meridian Ranch    15:41.5    18:33.4               10:08.5
Abernethy, Grace        F   5            -                                             X           
Abernethy, Mara         F   6            Chipeta                                 11:56.5           
Abeyta, Victoria        F   6            -                                                         
Adams, Jacob            M   3            Patriot                                                   
Adams, Peanut           M   5            Abrams                             X                      
Agloe, Chance           M   2 1/2        -                                  X                      
Aldridge, Hunter        M   11           French            10:31.8                                 
Alger, Spence           M   5            Rockrimmon                                                
Allen, Logan            M   11           Arrowwood                    15:27.5                      
Alvarez, Erol           M   13           Carmel                       15:11.0                      
Amos, Brianna           F   3            Homeschool              X          X          X           
Amos, Erin              F   8            Homeschool        09:02.2    16:15.0    21:20.4    04:38.2
Anderson, Brendan       M   10           Cheyenne Mount    09:17.0    07:30.3                      
Anderson, Ryan          M   14           Fountain Valle                                            
Angell, Terissa         F   14           Liberty                                 20:45.6           
Arciniega, Angel        M   9            Cresthill MS                                              
Arciniega, Eddie        M   6            Cresthill MS                                              
Armstrong, Tristianna   F   8            Jordahl           15:56.5    13:05.2    11:57.0    12:44.3
Arsenault, Colby        M   14           Homeschool        15:11.9    16:03.7                      
Bain, Donovan           M   6            Frontier                                10:47.4    10:56.3
Baker, Graham           M   13           Kent Denver       11:36.2                                 
Baker, Lindsey          M   11           Avery Parsons                06:25.1    13:35.1           
Banach, Max             M   7            Ridgeview                                     X           
Baraks, Jordan          M   7            Abrams                             X                      
Baraks, Marcus          M   8            Abrams                             X               15:14.8
Barlow, Lindsay         F   13           Kent Denver       12:04.6                                 
Bates, Heather          F   11           Challenger        10:57.9    12:41.7    10:50.4    06:37.2
Becker, Ethan           M   2            -                                                         
Becker, Gabriel         M   8            Abrams                  X               16:20.9    10:59.9
Benson, Bryce           M   2            Howbert                 X          X          X           
Benson, Kristal         F   6            Howbert                 X          X          X          X
Benson, Tyler           M   8            CSCA              09:24.7    07:54.2               04:56.6
Bent, Rori              M   4            Meridan Ranch           X          X          X    06:40.7
Bertles, Conor          M   9            TCA               09:18.9    07:42.5    14:17.8    08:41.7
Bertles, Sean           M   10           TCA               08:41.3    07:00.6    12:13.4    07:52.5
Bettner, Erin           F   2            Homeschool                         X          X           
Bettner, Jordan         M   8            Scott             14:52.9    07:50.4    08:41.0    05:20.4
Bettner, Nick           M   6            Scott             15:48.5          X    14:03.8          X
Beucher, Jacob          M   12           McGinnis                     14:17.3                      
Biava, Dean             M   4 1/2        USAFA PDE               X                                 
Biava, Drew             M   4 1/2        USAFA PDE               X                                 
Bigelow, Juliana        F   6            Taylor Element    15:11.6          X    09:24.2    05:40.6
Bing, Britanie          F   13           Watson JHS        15:04.0    16:22.5    24:05.8    08:57.0
Bing, Lagen             F   14           Homeschool        18:06.8    18:29.5    25:35.1    08:53.0
Bishop, Julia           F   13           -                            11:51.6    17:05.8           
Bolenbugh, Curtis       M   4            -                       X                                 
Bombria, Jane           F   3            MRES                    X          X          X          X
Bombria, May            F   6            Meridan Ranch     14:19.1    09:46.5    11:09.5    12:48.7
Bosier, Madison         F   10           Jordahl           11:20.6                                 
Botcherby, Joey         M   7            Stetson           09:45.8    08:07.5    14:44.7    09:02.5
Bouchel, Jacob          M   12           Miginis                                 13:05.0           
Bower, Ariana           F   3            Holy Apostles           X          X                      
Bower, Kestrel          F   7            CSCA              15:58.3    10:47.0                      
Bower, Xavier           M   8            CSCA              11:34.9    09:06.2                      
Brennan, Hailey         F   3            Preschool                                                 
Brennan, Ty             M   1            -                                                         
Brilleslyper, Emma      F   8            CS Christian      15:10.5                                 
Brilleslyper, Meg       F   4            CS Christian            X                                 
Brita, Nicole           F   9            Antelope Trls     10:18.8          X    08:48.7           
Brtek, Veronica         F   8            Cheyenne Mtn      10:39.4    08:47.4    10:00.3           
Buesser, Luke           M   4            -                                  X          X          X
Buesser, Reed           M   3            -                                  X          X          X
Buesser, Sydney         F   1            -                                  X          X           
Buesser, Trout          M   5            Howbert                            X          X    07:20.2
Burlingame, Jillian     F   8            Jordahl           14:20.3    09:52.8    11:32.9    12:57.3
Burlingame, Rebecca     F   9            Jordahl           15:35.4    11:17.2    13:00.4    15:16.4
Burns, Tyler            M   11           Broadmoor                    13:43.0                      
Bursnal, Jules          F   4            Broadmoor               X                                 
Bursnall, Jules         F   4            Broadmoor                                                 
Busche, Heath           M   7            Springs Ranch     10:22.6    08:55.9                      
Busche, Seth            M   3 1/2        -                       X          X                      
Bush, Michael           M   3            TCA East                X          X          X          X
Bush, Ryan              M   9            TCA East          14:04.4    16:23.5    13:59.8    08:25.9
Bush, Travis            M   7            TCA East                X                                 
Butteman, Adam          M   10           Lois Lenski       12:55.6    14:23.5    13:30.6           
Byers, Destiny          F   6            Longfellow        15:18.0                                 
Byers, Donnie           M   9            Venetucci         12:06.3    07:24.4    16:25.9    08:59.1
Byers, Jacob            M   4            -                       X                                 
Callahan, Kristen       F   9            Jordahl                 X    12:14.8                      
Capek, Ben              M   6            Monument Acdy                           09:27.5           
Capek, Hannah           F   8            Monument Acdy                           15:39.8           
Cappana, Kacey          F   11           Heritage          11:23.8                                 
Card, Chrisopher        M   4            -                 16:48.0          X    13:33.2    08:00.6
Card, Marcus            M   7            Rock Mtn Mont     15:03.5    10:22.2    10:48.6    11:37.4
Card, Zachary           M   2            -                       X          X          X          X
Cardin, Brittany        F   7            Bristol           14:08.4          X          X    06:19.4
Cardin, Daniella        F   4            Bristol                 X          X          X          X
Cardin, Marisa          F   10           Bristol           10:46.5          X               05:03.1
Carpenter, Kyla         F   4            -                       X          X          X          X
Carrington, Drew        F   10           King              09:57.8    17:18.9    24:26.2    10:07.3
Carrington, Hunter      M   1            Homeschool              X          X          X          X
Carter, Jamie           M   7            Academy Intern    15:15.6                                 
Cassens, Brooklynn      F   3            -                       X          X          X          X
Cassens, Chloe          F   6            Trailblazer       16:25.1    10:31.1               05:58.6
Cassidy, Kirstyn        F   13           Jenkins           17:22.1                                 
Caton, Briley           F   11           CSCS              08:08.5    14:11.1                      
Cefus, Ethan            M   5            Summit                             X                     X
Cefus, Jeremy           M   2            -                                  X                     X
Chapman, Sandy          F   10           Aragon                                  12:23.4    08:03.8
Churchwell, Ashli       F   10           Abrams                       12:34.7                      
Clark, Braelyn          F   4            -                                             X           
Clark, Brittany         F   10           Madison                      07:12.4    21:05.5           
Cochran, Brad           M   8            Monument Acade    12:17.2    08:03.5               11:02.8
Cochran, Elizabeth      F   5            Monument Acade          X          X                     X
Cohen, Zaq              M   13           Sagewood          10:40.9    11:57.5    16:06.9           
Cooper, Logan           M   6            Woodmen Robert               11:09.4    11:27.9           
Cortez, Alex            F   10           Academy Intern               08:34.3    16:59.8           
Cortez, Jamie           M   7            Academy Intern               10:21.3    12:29.1    06:23.5
Cox, Conor              M   12           Discovery         14:56.2                                 
Cox, Dominick           M   10           Madison                                                  X
Cox, Dominick           M   10           Madison                                            10:16.1
Cox, Finn               M   5            da Vinci Acdy           X                                 
Cox, Liam               M   8            da Vinci Acdy     10:02.2                                 
Cox, Rylee              F   3            -                                                         
Crane, Trintin          M   7            Trailblazer       11:29.3    09:34.5    10:13.2    11:36.2
Cregan, Alex            F   6            Grant                        09:25.7    19:03.6    11:50.7
Cregan, Nick            M   4            Calgany Pre                        X          X           
Cregan, Sam             M   7            Grant                        15:31.5    21:56.4    09:15.5
Crow, Autumn            F   4            Holy Apostles                      X          X    07:44.7
Crow, Kylie             F   4            Holy Apostles                      X          X    07:53.6
Davis, Ben              M   2            -                       X          X                      
Davis, Kate             F   2            -                       X          X                      
Dedrick, Marissa        F   7            Soaring Eagles    11:34.2                                 
Delong, Alexis          F   7            Abrams            15:59.4                                 
Delong, Dylan           M   5            Abrams                  X                     X           
Delong, Jeffrey         M   9            Abrams            21:08.1    11:31.2    20:33.7    12:11.6
DeSantos, Michael       M   10           Abrams            24:51.9    13:48.2               14:11.5
Dieckman, Annabel       F   7            CSCA              10:50.1    08:05.6                      
Dieckman, Claire        F   4            PPCS                    X          X                      
Dill, Khefen            F   1            -                                  X                      
Dill, Kobe              M   5            Canon                              X                      
Dingman, Benjamin       M   8            Academy Intern                                            
Dionne, Miguel          M   4            Patrick Henry           X          X          X          X
Dionne, Saleena         F   6            da Vinci Acdy     15:46.5          X    12:53.7    08:07.8
Dolan, Dakota           F   11           Timberview                              18:34.3           
Dolan, Taylor           M   9            Prairie Hills     15:14.4               14:18.2    08:43.0
Draeger, Kate           F   12           Challenger        13:59.5    16:05.8    21:42.7    08:28.2
Droogsma, Brittany      F   11           TCA               08:04.0    06:40.6    12:24.7    07:19.8
Dudley, Colton          M   4            TCA                     X          X          X          X
Dukman, Grace           F   10           CSCA              19:07.2    22:07.5                      
Duran, Crystal          F   16           Blazers                      14:51.4                      
Easley, Tierra          F   11           Fox Meadows       15:25.6                                 
Eaton, Collin           M   11           TCA North         13:48.8    14:33.1    13:20.9    08:02.6
Eaton, Mariah           F   13           TCA NOrth         15:04.5    16:59.0    14:46.1    09:04.2
Ebhert, Luke            M   6            Gateway           12:32.9    10:32.3          X          X
Ebhert, Savanah         F   10           Gateway                      15:32.3               08:15.5
Edwards, Andrea         F   8            CSCS-WP           11:15.5          X    09:29.6    06:28.9
Edwards, Caleb          M   5            CSCS-WP                 X          X          X          X
Emery, Chandler         M   10           St. Stephens                            10:08.5           
Emery, Megan            F   8            St Stephens                                   X           
Engblom, Isabella       F   3            -                       X                                 
Enoch, Noah             M   5            Howbert                 X          X          X    06:43.3
Enoch, Sadie            F   3            -                       X          X          X          X
Escobedo, Eric          M   7            Cresthill MS                                              
Esselman, Alexis        F   9            Jordahl           14:00.5    08:31.1    16:08.4    10:48.4
Esselman, Brett         M   11           Jordahl           16:01.2    08:51.4    16:10.5    10:02.8
Esselman, Jade          F   8            Jordahl                 X    10:21.8          X          X
Evans, Blake            M   10           Colorado Sprin    09:20.2    07:30.6    07:43.7    08:41.1
Evans, Skylar           F   6            Rockrimmon              X          X          X          X
Faris, Aden             M   2.5          CSCA                               X                      
Ferbush, Bryson         F   6            CSCA              14:07.4                                 
Fernengel, Jonathan     M   1            -                                             X           
Fernengel, William      M   4            -                                             X          X
Fife, Michelle          F   10           Jordahl                                            12:19.2
Finn, Taylor            F   8            MSES              12:04.5    07:52.1                      
Fleck, Sam              F   13           Goddard                      14:05.9    21:12.7           
Fod, Robert             M   7            CMCA              11:27.7    08:00.4                      
Fogg, Jeth              M   2            -                                  X                      
Follett, Brian          M   11           CS Christian      09:51.8    08:07.0    14:30.8    08:44.8
Follett, Joe            M   12           CS Christian      12:39.1    14:29.5    20:44.1    08:05.9
Forbush, Bryson         F   6            CSCA                         10:16.3    17:46.1    11:49.7
Ford, Anna              F   10           CMCA              12:05.2               10:07.1    10:44.2
Ford, Deven             M   9            CMCA              14:44.5               10:45.8    12:26.4
Ford, Freddy            M   11           CMCA              14:03.5    09:47.8               11:40.9
Ford, Gregory           M   8            CMCA              14:10.7    11:32.3    14:45.0    13:41.6
Ford, John              M   6            CMCA              14:09.4    11:31.7    11:43.5    13:29.4
Ford, Robert            M   7            -                                       08:49.7    09:45.1
Foreman, Hannah         F   9            Avery Parsons     15:13.4    17:15.3                      
Foreman, Sawyer         M   3            Avery Parsons           X                                 
Frazier, Hadassath      F   8            -                            13:04.4                      
Fricke, Eli             M   4            -                       X                                 
Frier, Matt             M   13           TCA                          17:09.9    20:37.6           
Fulton, Eleanor         F   13           Cresthill         10:28.9    11:41.9    16:10.2           
Funkhauser, Anna        F   13           Euclid            10:19.1                                 
Gallegos, Kaitlin       F   9            Jordahl           14:45.4    08:53.3    09:26.4           
Gallegos, Skyler        F   8            Jordahl                      09:22.7    10:15.0           
Garrison, Ashley        F   8            McClelland        11:42.5                                 
Gazey, Sarah            F   7            CSCA                                                      
Geberkidane, Ashanafe   M   11           Scott Carpente               11:27.9                      
Geberkidane, Cerake     M   10           Beach                        13:35.5                      
Geberkidane, Geza       M   6            Beachcourt                         X                      
Geberkidane, Geza       M   6            Beachcourt                         X                      
Geberkidane, Geza       M   6            Beachcourt                   09:48.2                      
Geberkidane, Nlaf       F   7            Beachcount                         X                      
Geberkidane, Nlaf       F   7            Beachcount                         X                      
Gerhardt, Zachary       M   5            Trailblazer       09:33.5    07:50.8    08:34.0    04:31.5
Gill, Lindsay           F   2            -                                                        X
Gill, Sammy             M   4            -                                                        X
Gipprich, Nathan        M   6            Springs Ranch           X    08:21.6                      
Gipprich, Tyler         M   10           Springs Ranch     11:36.5                                 
Goecker, Dominic        M   10           Corpus Christi                                            
Gonzalez, Alexander     M   10           Prairie Winds     10:54.4    08:06.3                      
Gonzalez, Arturo        M   -            CSCA                                                      
Goodack, Brayden        M   6            Ridgeview         13:43.3                                 
Goodale, Suzanne        F   10           CSCA                                                      
Goodloe, Leah           F   4            Ruth Washburn                                 X          X
Goold, Devin            M   7            Acdy Intl         11:25.4                                 
Goold, Hayden           M   3            Explorer                X                                 
Gorthy, Derek           M   10           Chipeta           10:21.8          X    08:51.3    10:21.2
Gorthy, Jared           M   4            Chipeta           13:45.8          X    10:23.9    12:04.1
Gossage, Brady          M   2            -                       X          X          X          X
Gossage, Quinn          F   7            Howbert           13:06.9    10:32.8    20:03.7    10:28.4
Graff, Joey             M   7            Prairie Winds     10:29.3    08:11.0    16:28.5    10:17.7
Graff, Silas            M   9            Prairie Winds     11:37.3    09:57.8    17:06.8    11:11.5
Greenbaum, Mike         M   8            Foothills         09:05.7    06:57.8    07:10.2    04:08.4
Greenbaum, Sarah        F   12           Eagle View Mid                                            
Groves, Hunter          M   11           Eagleview                                                 
Guhl, Sarah             F   14           TCA               12:08.5    13:45.9    18:33.8    07:20.3
Haas, Jake              M   5            Trailblazer             X          X          X          X
Haas, Nathan            M   3            Counterpoint            X                                 
Hagen, Alex             M   9            Soaring Eagles    08:12.9                                 
Hagen, Kristina         F   8            Soaring Eagles    14:14.2                                 
Hamilton, Alexander     M   11           Fox Meadow        13:34.8    16:33.5    14:37.7    08:58.2
Hamilton, Lilliana      F   6            Academy Intern          X          X    07:26.7    04:33.3
Hamilton, Tucker        M   11           Mountain Ridge    10:57.0    13:01.5    10:54.8           
Hanson, Eli             M   5            Abrams                                                   X
Hanson, Gavin           M   8            Abrams                                             11:05.5
Harclerode, Lauren      F   13           CMHS              13:11.9                                 
Hardy, Cassandra        F   11           Rocky Heights     08:20.8    13:58.5    12:46.0    08:06.9
Hardy, Steven           M   13           Rocky Heights     11:57.0    13:21.3    18:34.9    07:13.8
Hatch, Heather          F   3            CS Christian            X                                 
Hatch, Katherine        F   5            Steele                  X                                 
Havnaen, Haley          F   9            CSCS-WP           14:11.9                                 
Hawkins, Alex           M   9            CMCA              13:14.6               10:10.5    11:00.6
Hawkins, Halle          F   6            CMCA              11:46.2               10:18.7    11:38.1
Hayes, Julia            F   13           Summit                       14:41.0    21:39.1           
Heath, Taylor           F   7            -                            10:39.1                      
Heath, Tristen          M   10           -                            14:31.9                      
Heidelberg, Kori        F   5            -                                  X                      
Heidelberg, Ryan        M   7            -                            10:15.0                      
Heimbuch, Elizabeth     F   7            Holy Trinity      17:07.9          X    12:28.4    07:25.7
Heimbuch, Rebecca       F   4            Holy Trinity            X          X          X          X
Henderlong, Daniel      M   2.5          Lewis Palmer                       X          X           
Henderlong, Mitchell    M   5            Lewis Palmer                       X          X           
Hernandez, Kristen      F   10           Jordahl                      10:14.2                      
Hickman, Shara          F   13           Blazers                      14:53.0                      
Himes, Cody             M   10           Abrams                  X    08:05.1    14:52.0    09:21.7
Himes, Cody             M   10           Abrams            11:14.2                                 
Hines, Alec             M   8            Abranch                            X                     X
Holcombe, Braden        M   4            Preschool                                     X           
Holcombe, Devon         M   12           -                                       13:38.8           
Holt, Shelisa           F   13           Blazers                      14:36.4                      
Hook, Ben               M   10           TCA North         07:57.4    06:33.3                      
Hook, Will              M   9            TCA North         08:59.2    07:27.7                      
Huber, Sam              M   7            Springs Ranch     09:40.9               08:14.2    10:31.7
Huber, Will             M   10           Springs Ranch     15:28.6                          07:58.0
Hughes, Lauryn          F   4            -                                  X                      
Husted, Emily           F   14           TCA                                     18:54.1           
Ingram, Caleb           M   10           TCA Central       08:04.5    13:36.7    12:43.5    07:32.1
Ingram, Hannah          F   9            TCA Central       10:43.6    17:14.0    16:38.9    08:46.8
Ingram, Rachel          F   -            TCA Central             X    08:56.7    10:12.0    10:25.9
Jackson, Alyssa         F   8            Abrams                       24:55.1    10:43.8    11:30.6
Jackson, Marcus         M   11           Carson                       22:32.5    09:24.8           
Jacobucci, Emma         F   3            Pinon Valley            X          X          X          X
Jacobucci, Jake         M   2.5          -                       X          X          X          X
Jenkins, Nicholas       M   7            Steele            09:07.1                                 
Jenkins, Nolan          M   5            Steele                  X                                 
Jense, Wade             M   4            -                       X                                 
Jensen, Cole            M   5            Mountain Side           X          X          X          X
Jensen, Wade            M   4            -                                  X          X          X
Jones, Cayden           M   4            Evangelical Ch          X                                 
Jones, Teagan           F   6            Chey Mtn Chtr     17:33.8                                 
Kalbfleisch, Emma       F   5            Academy Intern          X                                 
Kalbfleisch, Ethan      M   6            Academy Intern          X                                 
Kalbfleisch, Madeline   F   2            Explorer Pre            X                                 
Kalbfleisch, Owen       M   3            Explorer Pre            X                                 
Kalick, Marc            M   4            Patriot                 X          X          X          X
Kalick, Stephanie       F   7            Patriot           15:13.0          X    14:15.2    07:55.6
Keller, Anna            F   7            Pauline Mem                  11:53.6    12:47.3           
Keller, Max             M   4            Pauline Mem                        X          X           
Kennedy, Hannah         F   10           Martinez          14:48.9    10:28.8    10:12.6           
Kennedy, Matt           M   8            Martinez          11:26.3          X    09:21.0           
Kennedy, Trey           M   4            -                 15:14.7          X    13:58.0          X
Kerr, Noelle            F   7            Prairie Hills     11:30.1                                 
Kerr, Peter             M   5            Prairie Hills           X                                 
Killingswort, Christian M   10           Abrams                       12:32.0                      
King, MaKenzey          F   10           Meridian Ranch    14:16.1    09:49.7                      
Klein, Brinna           F   8            TCA Central       18:15.7    08:27.8                      
Klein, Macy             F   5            TCA North               X          X                      
Klein, Macy             F   5            TCA North                                                 
Knoff, Sean             M   10           Jordahl           10:16.2    08:46.5    15:42.2    09:34.1
Knoff, Sydney           F   6            Jordahl                 X          X          X          X
Kobayashi, Julia        F   19 months    -                                  X          X           
Kronshage, Brandon      M   10           Martinez          09:55.7    08:23.8    14:35.2    08:52.3
Kronshage, Nick         M   7            Martinez          10:56.6    09:16.6    18:28.0    10:47.1
Kurtz, Bradley          M   7            -                                             X           
Kurtz, Jessie           F   5            -                                             X          X
LaRose, Avynn           F   5            Meridian Ranch                          12:43.1           
LaRose, Brayden         M   1            -                                                         
LaRose, Brendan         M   7            Meridian Ranch                          13:22.0           
Lee, Cecilia            F   8            Homeschool        13:56.2    09:40.7    19:50.0    06:05.7
Lee, Eliana             F   6            Homeschool              X          X    11:58.0          X
Lee, Garrett            M   13           Goddarad                     12:03.9                      
Lee, Grayson            M   3            -                                                         
Lee, Jack               M   2            -                       X          X          X          X
Lee, Raina              F   4            Homeschool              X          X          X          X
Lewis, Bryson           M   7            Woodmen Robert               07:49.6                      
Lewis, Connor           M   3            Gold Camp                          X                      
Lewis, Creighton        M   7            Woodmen Robert               08:39.6                      
Lewis, Hammah           F   5            Gold Camp                          X                      
Lewis, Hannah           F   5            Gold Camp                                                 
Lewis, Preston          M   7            Woodmen Robert               07:38.2                      
Lilly, Ben              M   8            Foothills         11:59.6                                 
Lilly, Emma             F   6            Foothills               X                                 
Linder, Andrew          M   3            -                                  X          X          X
Linder, William         M   5            Abrams                             X          X          X
Linza, Dustin           M   9            Avery Parsons     13:44.6                                 
Linza, Matthew          M   6            Avery Parsons           X                                 
Lipkey, JR              M   10           French                                                    
Long, Mackenzie         F   3            Handprints              X                                 
Lum, Jonathan           M   2            Sierra Vista            X          X          X          X
Luna, Amias             F   9            Meridian Ranch    10:51.8    08:59.7    16:20.3    09:52.4
Luna, Eliana            F   5            Meridian Ranch          X          X          X          X
Lyle, Bryan             M   5            Calvary Pre             X          X          X           
Lyle, Kiersten          F   7            Scott             14:47.5               12:08.5           
Mace, Kejle             M   6            -                       X                                 
Mace, Lauren            F   3            -                       X                                 
Mack, Collin            M   8            Academy Intern    09:54.9          X    08:57.4    04:58.1
Martinez, Slyssa        F   8            Jordahl                      08:32.8                      
Mason, Shane            M   8            Jordahl           12:18.1                                 
Mathews, Danny          M   10           CSCS              10:41.7    11:58.0    10:43.7           
Maxwell, Lauren         F   8            CSCA              16:00.3    12:52.0                      
May, Chloe              F   5            Home                    X          X          X          X
May, Gavin              M   2 1/2        -                       X          X          X          X
Mayhew, Nolan           M   13           CMJH                                    18:25.0           
Mayhew, William         M   10           Pauline           12:01.9    13:06.9    11:39.8           
McCarthy, Collin        M   3            -                                  X          X          X
McCarthy, Collin        M   3            -                                  X                      
McCarthy, Courtney      F   9            Aragon            14:50.3          X    11:13.5    06:32.3
McCreary, Jakob         M   10           Carson                                  16:27.2           
McGill, Lochlain        M   5            Ute Pass                           X                      
McKeehan, Jackson       M   5            Woodmen Hills                      X                      
McKeehan, Makayla       F   8            Woodmen Hills                09:39.6                      
McKenna, Sean           M   9            Trailblazer       12:48.5    14:15.5    19:46.1    07:49.7
McQuesten, Jordan       F   7            Woodmen Hills                06:57.2                      
McReynolds, Arden       F   8            Acdy Intl         11:03.6    08:11.6    15:51.9    10:11.5
McReynolds, Grace       F   5            Acdy Intl               X          X          X    11:36.8
McReynolds, Jack        M   6            Acdy Intl         09:00.5    07:19.4    14:25.0    08:44.1
Means, Abe              M   8            Prairie Winds     09:06.1    07:26.3               08:38.7
Means, Amanda           F   10           Prairie Winds     12:02.3    08:46.0               05:09.8
Means, Mary             F   6            Prairie Winds     11:31.2    08:59.2               06:29.7
Medina, Eric            M   7            PSAS              11:58.5                                 
Mitchell, Samantha      F   6            James Madison           X                                 
Montera, Jace           M   9            Sierra Vista      10:08.2                                 
Moore, Brandon          M   12           Challenger        12:31.1    15:17.9    13:16.4    07:54.8
Morgan, Evan            M   6            Steele                                        X          X
Morgan, Harley          M   7            Steele            10:14.2               08:07.9    05:18.4
Morris, Jeremy          M   9            Abrams            10:18.0                                 
Morton, Frank           M   11           Summit View                  13:09.6    11:48.9           
Moss, Brooke            F   3            Otero                              X                      
Moss, Mackenzie         F   5            Otero                              X                      
Mrazek, Tanner          M   2            Jordahl                 X          X          X          X
Mullins, Adeline        F   9            Frontier          09:13.5    07:22.5    14:58.3    08:24.1
Murray, Lauren          F   10           Trailblazer       12:32.0    14:48.9    19:47.9    07:37.6
Murray, Lindsey         F   6            Trailblazer       11:12.6    08:09.9    09:41.0    05:28.2
Musgrave, Saxon         M   9            Jordahl                                            08:45.7
Myran, Evan             M   3            Preschool               X          X          X          X
Nagaraj, Ella           F   2            Horace Mann MS          X          X          X          X
Naranjo, Vincent        M   5            Abrams                  X                                 
Narcinjc, Danielle      F   7            Abrams            15:20.5                                 
Neal, Jacob             M   11           CSCS of WP              X                                 
Neal, Jessica           F   9            CSCS of WP              X                                 
Neumann, Caleb          M   6            Abrams            10:55.5          X    09:41.7    10:17.1
Neumann, Jorie          F   8            Abrams            15:09.6    11:39.4    11:13.0    12:32.9
Neumann, Rylee          M   2            -                       X          X          X          X
Nieres, Morisa          F   3 1/2        -                       X                                 
Nieres, Saviel          M   9            Abrams                  X                                 
Nieres, Saviel          M   9            Abrams            11:21.7                                 
Nieres, Yana            F   5            Abrams                  X                                 
Nieves, Morisa          F   3 1/2        -                                  X          X          X
Nieves, Morisa          F   3 1/2        -                                             X           
Nieves, Saviel          M   9            Abrams                       08:32.0    16:28.2    10:06.5
Nieves, Yana            F   5            Abrams                             X          X          X
Nijkamp, Erik           M   5            Gateway                 X          X          X          X
Nijkamp, Nick           M   4            Eagle View Mid          X          X          X          X
Nixon, Alexis           F   4            -                       X          X          X          X
Nixon, Michael          M   8            Jordahl           14:52.6    11:26.4    12:38.1    12:30.1
Norman, Dionte          M   11           Jordahl           16:02.3                                 
Norman, Ian             M   20 months    -                       X                     X          X
Norman, Mason           M   4            Sunrise                 X                     X          X
Norman, Tanner          M   7            Mtn View          08:30.3               07:30.0    08:26.9
O'Connor, Claire        F   5            Holy Trinity            X          X          X          X
O'Connor, Collin        M   8            Jordahl           08:50.4    07:29.3    08:46.7    08:18.0
O'Connor, Patrick       M   7            Holy Trinity      15:22.6                          07:47.4
O'Connor, Thomas        M   7            Holy Trinity      15:50.4                                 
O'Neal, Michael         M   14           Cresthill MS      09:58.0    11:06.3                      
Olsen, Riley            F   14 months    Abrams                  X          X          X          X
Olson, Maari            F   7            King                                          X           
Oyebi, Carrie           F   10           Abrams            11:18.3    09:07.9    17:44.0    11:03.7
Oyebi, Courtney         F   11           Abrams                             X    13:27.5    16:12.3
Oyebi, Tyler            M   8            Abrams            15:00.5          X          X    08:54.4
Oyebi, Tyler            M   8            Abrams                       15:24.1                      
Oyebi, Tyler            M   8            Abrams                                  23:04.5           
Paige, Luke             M   7            Goldcamp                X          X    08:20.2    05:50.3
Paige, Mitch            M   9            Gold Camp                    06:52.6                      
Paige, Zak              M   4            Goldcamp                X          X          X          X
Painter, Cherish        F   14           Blazers                      17:05.2                      
Paredeg, Alexander      M   12           Skyview           16:09.5                                 
Paredes, Alexander      M   12           Skyview                      18:16.3    16:16.9    09:35.2
Paredes, Daniel         M   10           Swallows          10:48.7    08:46.9    17:39.0    10:02.3
Paris, Eden             F   19 months    Jordahl                            X          X          X
Park, Ehtan             M   8            Pikes Peak Ch     11:48.7                                 
Park, Ethan             M   8            Pikes Peak Ch                                             
Parker, Austin          M   6            Abrams                  X          X    13:26.0    07:36.9
Parker, Caroline        F   13           Carson                                                    
Parker, Chase           M   10           Skyway            12:03.3    08:08.1    16:03.6    10:05.2
Parker, Daniel          M   9            Abrams            13:53.9    09:35.2    18:08.4    11:16.9
Parker, Micaela         F   8            Frontier                     08:10.7                      
Paulson, Amanda         F   10           Abrams            14:17.0    12:21.8               12:49.5
Payne, Sam              M   11           Euclid MS         11:41.0    12:03.3    10:49.8           
Pearson, Max            M   3            -                                  X                      
Pearson, Rachel         F   6            Columbine                          X          X          X
Perschke, Emma          F   3            -                       X          X          X          X
Perschke, Fiona         F   6            daVinci Acdy            X          X          X    05:45.1
Perschke, Roan          M   10           Wolford           09:01.4    16:00.8    14:08.0    08:21.5
Peters, Alex            M   12           Eagle View Mid                                            
Peters, Ellie           F   9            Mountain View     08:39.9                                 
Peterson, Alyssa        F   11           Challenger MS     12:35.9                                 
Phillips, Colin         M   5            Pioneer           10:25.3    08:47.8    17:12.1           
Pimentel, Erick         M   11           Fountain          14:58.5    19:32.9    16:23.5    09:59.3
Pimentel, Erick         M   11           Fountain          18:52.1                                 
Pimentel, Jeremiaj      M   8            JICES             13:37.5    09:05.3    09:32.3    09:55.4
Pochipinski, Tanner     M   6            Howbert                            X    09:05.7           
Pochipinski, Travis     M   4            Howbert                            X          X           
Pochipinski, Ty         M   8            Howbert                      06:45.7    07:37.7           
Pol, Ganrtt             M   7            Pikes Peak Ch           X                                 
Pol, Garett             M   7            Pikes Peak Ch                                             
Popowski, Jared         M   7            Midland           14:51.6                                 
Popowski, Zack          M   6            Midland           12:01.5          X                      
Porter, Emma            F   8            TCA North         13:58.0    17:25.5    23:24.4           
Porter, Ethan           M   6            TCAN              12:53.1    09:00.7                      
Powell, Maia            F   10           Abrams            11:08.1    08:49.7    17:26.1           
Powell, Xavia           F   12           Carson                       10:58.6                      
Prata, Gabriel          M   4            -                                  X                      
Prata, Julia            F   2            -                                  X                      
Prater, Colin           M   11           Horace Mann MS    07:31.9    06:14.6    11:18.9    06:53.4
Prater, Logan           F   8            Team Thule Kid    09:26.4    07:41.5    08:32.8    04:40.4
Prater, Riley           F   8            Team Thule Kid          X                                 
Prater, Trevor          M   11           Team Thule Kid                                            
Pruitt, Layla           F   4            CDC                                X                     X
Rainsberger, Ian        M   5            Preschool                          X                      
Rainsberger, Katie      F   8            Cheyenne Mtn                       X                      
Ramsay, Logan           M   8            Broadmoor               X          X                      
Ramsay, McKenna         F   8            Broadmoor         09:48.4    07:17.8                      
Raps, Demetrio          M   9            Jordahl           09:37.0                                 
Rathbun, Laurel         F   10           Homeschool                                                
Rathbun, Rhys           M   13           Homeschool                                                
Rex, Kaci               M   12           TCA                                     11:40.3           
Rex, Kyle               M   8            TCA               11:10.0    12:59.2    11:04.0    06:55.9
Reynolds, Bailey        F   8            Abrams            17:20.9          X          X          X
Reynolds, Jack          M   14           Kent Denver       14:22.9                                 
Reynolds, James         M   6            Abrams            17:19.2          X          X          X
Reynolds, John          M   11           Kent Denver       10:32.0               10:27.7           
Reynolds, Sophia        F   6            Greenwood               X               08:40.4           
Richardson, Drew        M   6            Kilmer            13:44.0          X    10:16.2    06:06.9
Richardson, Mary        F   4            Kilmer Pre              X          X          X          X
Richardson, Rachel      F   11           Creekside MS                            10:15.8    05:39.7
Richardson, Robert      M   8            Kilmer            09:03.6               08:03.4           
Ridgeway, Blake         M   8            Jordahl                      07:31.9    07:39.1    08:04.7
Ridgeway, Drew          M   6            Jordahl                                       X    05:34.4
Riley, Brennan          M   8            Abrams            10:45.3          X    09:08.6    05:38.9
Riley, Erin             F   11           Abrams            09:42.3    07:20.6    14:19.2    09:08.7
Riley, Justin           M   10           Abrams            14:18.0    09:48.5    10:57.0    12:16.0
Rivera, Joshua          M   12           Pinello           16:17.8    07:57.3    08:00.9    09:20.6
Rose, Garrett           M   3            -                                             X          X
Ross, Charles           M   4            CMCA                                                      
Ross, Charlotte         F   2            CMCA                                                      
Ross, James             M   1            CMCA                                                      
Roy, Elena              F   13           TCA                          13:50.9    19:05.1           
Roy, Jonathan           M   10           TCA                                     13:46.7           
Rudolph, Walker         M   6            Pinon Valley            X          X    10:16.8    05:47.9
Rudolph, Walker         M   6            Pinon Valley      11:45.1                                 
Sannes, Ryan            M   7            Woodmen Robert               08:33.3    09:23.8           
Sarpy, Stefan           M   10           Jordahl           11:57.4    09:57.0    09:36.9    11:46.2
Saucedo, Brandon        M   10           Explorer                     12:49.9    10:49.4           
Scalfri, DJ             M   8            James Irwin Ch    11:22.7               10:38.6           
Scheifley, Hlisha       F   12           Summit                       13:14.5                      
Schleiker, Aria         F   4            -                       X          X          X          X
Schneider, Kyle         M   7            Trailblazer       15:29.9          X          X    05:51.4
Schneider, Rebecca      F   11           Holmes MS         11:16.5    08:42.5                      
Schnelbach, Aidan       M   8            Prairie Winds     10:57.6    08:33.8                      
Schnelbach, Anna        F   8            Prairie Winds     12:15.3    09:51.8                      
Schnelbach, Ryan        M   8            Prairie Winds     11:11.0    08:12.8                      
Schreiber, Eric         M   9            French            13:40.6                                 
Schreiber, Nick         M   13           Watson            15:27.9                                 
Schroeder, Rhoan        M   2            -                       X                                 
Schuemann, Caroline     F   13           Home                         15:26.5                      
Schuemann, Madeline     F   3            Homeschool              X          X                      
Schuemann, Robby        M   11           Homeschool        13:53.9    15:50.5                      
Schuemann, Sammy        M   6            Home                               X                      
Schuemann, Tommy        M   9            Home                         08:43.8                      
Schulzki, Avery         F   14           Palmer                       17:55.1                      
Scott, Zander           M   3            Buena Vista             X          X          X          X
Scott, Zevan            M   2            Buena Vista             X          X          X          X
Sedelmyer, Alex         M   3            Euclid MS               X                                 
Sedelmyer, Anneka       F   1            Euclid MS               X                                 
Sederburg, Annika       F   4            USAF CDC                X          X          X           
Selinger, Christina     F   6            Pioneer           10:42.5               08:47.5    11:21.5
Seliniger, Gregory      M   8            PIoneer           09:59.2               14:33.7    09:27.8
Shadwick, Elisabeth     F   2            -                                  X                      
Shaner, Kyra            F   21 months    -                       X          X          X          X
Shaner, Reagan          F   21 months    -                       X          X          X          X
Shaw, Mitchell          M   8            CSCS              08:58.9    15:07.0    13:26.4    07:47.4
Shimp, Bethany          F   9            Jordahl                      10:39.8    12:14.9    11:15.2
Shimp, Blane            M   8            Jordahl           12:00.5    09:47.0    10:00.9    11:27.7
Shimp, Taylor           F   6            Jordahl                            X          X          X
Singh, Ashley           F   3            -                       X                     X          X
Slatter, Gavin          M   3            Edith Wolford           X                     X          X
Slatter, Quinn          M   6            TCA               10:58.7               10:29.3    05:55.2
Slavoski, Elena         F   11           Holy Trinity      07:46.7    13:31.4    11:56.1           
Smith, Aaliyah          F   11           French            11:17.3          X    09:49.3           
Smith, Abbey            F   14 months    -                       X          X          X          X
Smith, Alexis           F   5            French                  X          X          X           
Smith, Andrew           M   9            Sierra Vista      09:48.1    07:44.0    14:21.1    09:36.1
Smith, Ashley           F   11           Skyview Middle    11:19.0    09:13.6    17:13.3    12:53.0
Smith, Brianna          F   14           Sproul            14:23.4          X    10:56.5           
Smith, Caleb            M   7            Sierra Vista      10:20.9    08:49.0    16:34.1          X
Smith, Denise           F   16           Blazers                      17:07.4                      
Smith, Joshua           M   5            Sierra Vista            X          X          X          X
Smith, Lindsey          F   5            Talbot                  X          X          X          X
Smith, Noah             M   3            Sierra Vista            X          X          X          X
Smoker, Savanna         F   10           Stetson                      07:37.6                      
Smoker, Skylar          M   7            Stetson           14:30.9    07:38.7    15:34.2           
Snediker, Benjamin      M   6            Prairie Winds     12:24.6    09:27.9    18:22.5    11:01.7
Snediker, Sean          M   9            Prairie Winds     10:55.0    08:05.9    18:01.6    10:03.6
Snediker, Shannon       F   7            Prairie Winds     15:34.1    09:35.4    18:16.6    13:11.6
Snediker, Tommy         M   4            Prairie Winds           X          X          X          X
Solverson, Adam         M   7            Prairie Hills     12:43.2    10:33.3    10:27.6    06:28.1
Solverson, Arielle      F   9            Prairie Hills     12:07.4    09:53.5    18:27.0    05:54.1
Solverson, Justin       M   12           Timberview        13:30.9    14:21.0    20:37.0           
Spalding, Molly         F   12           Discovery                    13:21.9    18:28.5           
Spratley, Jacob         M   6            Oak Creek               X                     X           
Stableford, Shelby      F   12           TCA                          12:20.7    16:23.9           
Stafford, Nate          M   5            Howbert                 X          X          X    05:21.0
Stafford, Philip        M   11           Holmes MS         12:32.6    13:02.9    12:26.6           
Stafford, Sarah         F   9            Howbert           09:26.7                          08:33.0
Starr, Austin           M   6            Longfellow        12:20.9          X    10:48.1           
Starr, Ciarro           F   4            Audobond                X          X                      
Starr, Jazmine          F   8            Longfellow        12:23.4          X    10:33.2           
Stearns, Alex           M   9            CMCA                                                      
Stearns, Erik           M   3            CMCA                    X                                 
Stearns, Kyle           M   7            CMCA              11:35.7                                 
Stetoft, Ashleigh       F   8            Academy Intern                                            
Stevens, Coco           F   4            Ute Pass                X          X          X          X
Stevens, Sage           F   6            Ute Pass                X          X          X          X
Stimson, Drew           M   13           Woodland Park     11:25.8    12:55.5    18:00.9    07:26.9
Stimson, Dylan          M   10           Woodland Park     08:34.3    07:07.0    07:23.0    08:12.8
Stimson, Tasha          F   11           Woodland Park     09:54.2    07:34.5               08:55.3
Strauss, Ryan           M   12           Woodland Park     11:07.9                                 
Strobel, Garrett        M   12           Baker                                   20:16.3           
Sullivan, Alex          M   9            TCA Central       08:06.8    14:30.8    19:54.7           
Suter, Bryce            M   4            Homeschool              X          X          X          X
Suter, Landon           M   6            TCA Central       11:41.1    09:26.9    10:09.2    06:15.9
Suter, Rachel           F   4            -                       X          X          X    07:23.4
Swanson, Ben            M   5            DaVinci Academ          X                                 
Swanson, Michel         M   8            DaVinci Academ    10:17.7                                 
Swanson, Rebekah        F   10           Abrams            13:15.3               24:24.2    08:16.3
Swinimer, Abigail       F   5            Abrams                  X          X          X          X
Swinimer, Faith         F   11           Abrams            11:11.6    09:14.5    17:54.9    09:28.5
Swinimer, Joseph        M   7            Abrams            17:53.9          X    12:15.5    07:24.9
Swinney, Cody           M   7            Jordahl           19:34.3                                 
Swinney, Dylan          M   8            Jordahl           20:00.7                                 
Tanner, Alex            M   12           Fountain          16:24.0                                 
Tanner, Meredith        F   8            Jordahl                 X    09:50.3    09:40.6    10:49.0
Tanner, Meredith        F   8            Jordahl           12:16.2                                 
Taskerud, Chase         M   10           Trailblazer       16:01.8    08:10.3    17:12.7    09:27.1
Taskerud, Tanner        M   7            Trailblazer       08:55.6    07:25.8    14:16.6    09:00.4
Telley, D'Angelo        M   5            Goldcamp          14:46.5                                 
Terzic, Ethan           M   4            -                       X          X          X           
Terzic, Mehmed          M   8            Jordahl           14:42.7    10:15.9    10:30.9           
Thomas, Darren          M   12           Eagleview                    12:35.9    10:50.1           
Thomas, Ioh             M   7            Rockrimmon                         X    08:01.5           
Thomas, Ioh             M   7            Rockrimmon                   07:23.7                      
Thurman, Luke           M   7            Foothills                               09:09.9           
Thurman, Michellie      F   9            -                                       08:08.8           
Toman, Matthew          M   4            Discovery               X                                 
Toman, Thomas           M   4            Discovery               X                                 
Tonsits, Justin         M   6            TCA Central             X          X          X          X
Tonsits, Peter          M   11           TCA Central       07:34.7    06:18.1    11:56.6    07:26.2
Tonsits, Reese          M   9            TCA Central       10:28.6    08:36.9    16:50.2    05:27.4
Towns, Olivia           F   2            -                                             X           
Trashawn,               F   16           Blazers                      19:43.4                      
Trashawn, -             F   16           Blazers                                                   
Trautner, Callie        F   8            Academy Endeav    11:00.1    08:29.6    08:43.1    10:18.5
Trautner, Noah          M   4            Handprints Pre          X          X          X    06:27.5
Treat, Caitlan          F   11           Carson                       10:34.5    11:14.0    12:34.0
Treat, Caleb            M   7            Abrams            09:32.7    08:01.0    08:29.9    08:51.6
Trujillo, Jay           M   13           Cresthill                    14:44.1    18:26.5    07:25.5
Trujillo, Troy          M   10           Arrowwood                                          08:42.3
Tubbs, Matthew          M   10           -                 12:33.6    14:21.7                      
Ungvarsky, Jamaren      M   5            TCA East                           X                      
Ungvarsky, Jason        M   10           TCA East                     09:45.6                      
Valdespino, Brandon     M   13           Eagleview         12:34.6    15:12.1    12:41.7           
Valdespino, Kyle        M   9            Foothills         15:08.8    09:03.9    10:15.4           
Vann, Emily             F   9            Manitou           12:08.1    09:33.8                      
Vann, Rose              F   8            Jordahl           14:05.8                                 
Vega, Brandon           M   11           Audobon                      15:05.1                      
Venable, Aaliyah        F   11           Sproul            14:21.4          X    10:59.7           
Vosler, Andrew          M   5            Meridian Ranch          X          X          X          X
Vosler, Hannah          F   10           Meridian Ranch    11:21.2    08:58.7    18:17.9    10:43.1
Vosler, Katie           F   7            Meridian Ranch    11:13.1          X    08:39.8    05:15.7
Vosler, Rachel          F   9            Meridian Ranch    10:48.2    09:15.4               11:53.8
Walter, Logan           F   3            Stepping Stone                     X                      
Walter, Reilly          F   3            Stepping Stone                     X                      
Walters, Colton         M   8            Avery Parsons                07:48.6                      
Walters, Evan           M   10           Areny Parsons     14:34.2    15:54.2                      
Ward, Zachary           M   6            Abrams                             X    13:40.7    16:31.0
Warmack, Anna Grace     F   5            Gold Camp                          X          X           
Warmack, Jack           M   2            -                                  X          X           
Warmack, James Thoma    M   7            Gold Camp                          X    10:06.0           
Warner, Lauren          F   2            Stetson                 X          X          X          X
Warner, Madison         F   6            TCA               15:07.6          X          X          X
Warner, Taylor          F   4            Springs Comm P          X          X          X          X
Warren, Adam            M   12           TCA                                     11:38.9           
Watson, Elijah          M   3            -                       X          X          X          X
Webb, Megan             F   7            Evans                              X    12:22.4    07:05.0
Weeks, Molly            F   6            Steele                  X                                 
Weeks, Willy            M   9            Steele            11:47.8                                 
Weiman, Brooke          F   2            -                       X                     X          X
Weinman, Alex           M   5            Trailblazers            X          X          X          X
Weisen, Arianna         F   9            Pinon Valley                                              
Weisen, Clayton         M   14 months    -                       X          X          X          X
Wells, Tanner           M   12           Woodland Park     12:29.6                                 
Werners, Cole           M   11           Jenkins                      13:33.8                      
Wescott, Alice          F   3            -                       X                     X           
Wescott, Sam            M   4            -                       X                     X           
Whitaker, Kacey         F   8            Jordahl                      09:35.0                      
Wieger, Chylise         F   9            CMCA                                                      
Wilson, Isabella        F   3            -                       X          X          X          X
Wilson, Orion           M   4            -                       X          X    13:37.1          X
Wilson, Orion           M   4            -                 16:48.9                                 
Wright, Adabelle        F   4 1/2        Ruth Washburn           X          X          X          X
Wright, Bretton         M   11           Trailblazer       12:53.3    06:21.5    12:33.5    07:36.8
Wright, Dawson          M   9            Trailblazer       09:37.6    06:54.5    07:42.0    04:07.1
Wright, Evangeline      F   6            Trailblazer                        X          X          X
Wright, Wesley          M   4 1/2        Ruth Washburn           X          X          X          X
Wulfkuhle, Christian    F   8            Woodman Hills     10:27.0               09:31.3    05:48.9
Zamora, Lydia           F   11           French                                                    
Zamora, Minaya          F   10           French                                                    

Back to results page