Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams

Results - Combined After 2 Races
Results by Age Group - Combined After 2 Races
Teams - Combined After 2 Races


         2007 Fall Series II Bear Creek Park - 05M
                     Bear Creek Park
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                     October 14, 2007

Weather: Cloudy, temps in the 40s, with an intermittent cold and windy rain.

Course: Lots of hills on mostly well-groomed dirt trails.
        Several creek crossings kept everybody from getting bored.
        The course ends with a quick creek crossing and a
        rope climb up a steep embankment.

Fall Series III occurs on October 28 at Ute Valley Park.  The adults
get started at 11:30 am, and the kids start at 1:30 pm.
Take I-25 to the Rockrimmon exit (Exit 147).  Head west up the
hill and go to Vindicator Dr and turn left (west).  Go by Safeway
to Eagleview Middle School.  Use the western most parking lot.
The parking lot will fill up, so allow an extra 10 minutes to
find parking along neighborhood streets adjacent to the school,
and then mosey on over to the staging area.
      
If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race
director, Larry Miller, at fallseries@aol.com

                     Male Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/18     Logan Wealing            26   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:06
   2      2/18     Joe McDaniel             25   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:43
   3      1/33     Gerald Romero            36   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:02
   4      1/32     LeRoy Popowski           32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:31:04
   5      2/33     Jeff Turner              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:14
   6      2/32     Doug Ryden               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:28
   7      3/18     Justin Ricks             27   Pueblo West        CO   0:32:39
   8      3/32     Paul Mann                30   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:59
   9      3/33     Mike Schoudel            39   Poncha Springs     CO   0:33:19
  10      4/32     Jeff Prator              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:28
  11      4/18     Chris McIntyre           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:46   Sweep The Leg
  12      5/32     Sean O'Day               32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:48   Badger Badger Badger
  13      4/33     Eric Peterson            35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:33:58
  14      5/33     Rob Gilliam              38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:12   Colorado Running
  15      1/33     Thomas Selke             40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:34:34
  16      1/9      Anthony Santosus         20   USAFA              CO   0:34:52
  17      2/9      Kyle Richter             20   USAFA              CO   0:34:58   Coast Force
  18      5/18     Patrick Perry            26   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:00   Badger Badger Badger
  19      6/32     Brian Goodack            30   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:07   PPTC Team #1
  20      7/32     Andy Rinne               32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:17   Colorado Running
  21      6/18     Kyle Reno                25   Colo Spgs          CO   0:35:22   Colorado Running
  22      8/32     Kevin Noleen             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:30
  23      9/32     Fred Hankinson           34   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:54
  24      2/33     Scott Konnagan           44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:01   Team SuperBad!
  25      1/4      Hayden DJuric            15   Colo Spgs          CO   0:36:03   Team Djuric
  26     10/32     Edgar Trillo             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:09
  27      1/6      Michael Orendorff        56   Pueblo             CO   0:36:21   Mixed Results
  28      3/9      Casey Masters            20   USAFA              CO   0:36:22   Coast Force
  29      6/33     Diane Roberson           35   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:24
  30      7/33     Jim Lee                  38   Elbert             CO   0:36:32
  31     11/32     Mike Cotter              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:54   Just Here For Breakfast
  32      1/32     Warren DJuric            45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:01   Team Djuric
  33      3/33     Mark Riem                40   Canon City         CO   0:37:04   Sweep The Leg
  34      7/18     David Andrews            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:05
  35      4/9      Greg Jemo                21   USAFA              CO   0:37:06   Coast Force
  36      8/18     Kris Pruitt              28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:10
  37     12/32     Thom LeDoux              33   Canon City         CO   0:37:16   Sweep The Leg
  38     13/32     Chad Halsten             33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:43   Badger Badger Badger
  39      4/33     Scott Suter              44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:37:53
  40      2/32     Jeff Pierce              49   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:03
  41      9/18     Brian VanIwarden         28   Canon City         CO   0:38:11   Sweep The Leg
  42      3/32     David Meyer              46   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:11
  43      5/33     Jeff Solverson           40   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:13
  44      4/32     Jeff Chowning            46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:18
  45      5/32     David Sparks             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:26
  46      8/33     Steven Carter            39   Canon City         CO   0:38:33   Another Roadside Attraction
  47      5/9      Jack Sauve               20   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:02   Not Suave
  48     14/32     Mike East                31   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:04
  49      6/33     Larry Seidman            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:10
  50      9/33     Bill Shaner              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:19
  51      7/33     Chris Claybaugh          41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:21   All In One
  52      1/4      Drew Stimson             14   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:24
  53      6/32     Mike Lloyd               49   Grn Mtn Falls      CO   0:39:27
  54     10/33     Chad Skaggs              38   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:38
  55      7/32     Jeff Lang                49   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:40   PPTC Team #1
  56      8/33     Jim Hendricks            43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:45
  57     15/32     Greg Smith               30   Denver             CO   0:39:50
  58      9/33     Scott Goold              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:51
  59      1/20     Craig Hafer              50   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:51
  60      8/32     Ben Valdez               47   Pueblo             CO   0:39:53   Mixed Results
  61     16/32     Christoph Zurcher        30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:55   Badger Badger Badger
  62     11/33     David Kronshage          39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:56
  63     10/33     Doug Novy                40   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:05
  64      2/4      Darren Thomas            13   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:08
  65      2/20     Jim English              53   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:15
  66      9/32     Steve Recca              46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:23
  67     12/33     Matt Larsen              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:57
  68     10/32     Theodore Lewis           46   Monument           CO   0:41:08
  69     11/32     Karl Mickelson           46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:18
  70     11/33     Jonathan Wuerth          44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:20   Westside Eco Warriors
  71      1/7      Bruce Wacker             61   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:22
  72     17/32     Phil Campbell            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:26
  73     12/32     Jeff Rachwitz            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:28
  74     13/33     Matt Sherman             35   Pueblo West        CO   0:41:29   Mixed Results
  75      3/20     Richard Park             54   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:31
  76     12/33     Steve Weeks              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:32
  77     13/32     Stewart Cooper           46   Monument           CO   0:41:37
  78     18/32     Pablo Najera             34   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:40
  79      4/20     Tony Abdella             53   Elbert             CO   0:41:43
  80     14/32     Pete Sauve               47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:56   Not Suave
  81     15/32     Peter Tonsits            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:57
  82      5/20     Michael Schenk           54   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:03
  83     13/33     Ty Paywa                 41   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:04
  84     16/32     Ricardo Morales          46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:15
  85     19/32     Eric Lawrence            33   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:15
  86      2/6      Dave Ruetschilling       56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:16
  87      6/9      Kenneth Newton           22   Salem              MA   0:42:17
  88      6/20     Jim Newton               50   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:18
  89     17/32     Chief Reno               45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:18
  90     14/33     Tim Dolan                38   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:23
  91     14/33     Joe Costello             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:29
  92     20/32     Jason Crow               34   Peyton             CO   0:42:39
  93      2/4      Travis Hybki             17   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:40
  94     15/33     Chris Applin             39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:52
  95     15/33     Ted Jimenez              40   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:52
  96     16/33     Mike Brilleslyper        43   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:00
  97     18/32     Scott Vehlewald          45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:07   Westside Eco Warriors
  98     17/33     Lem Myers                42   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:14
  99      3/6      George Greco             59   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:17
 100     19/32     Ron Nelson               48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:19
 101     21/32     Ben Komada               30   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:30
 102     20/32     Brad Olson               45   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:31
 103      3/4      Sam Applin               15   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:38
 104      7/20     Mark Luchte              52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:40
 105     18/33     Andrew Wilson            40   Elbert             CO   0:43:46
 106     19/33     James Campbell           42   Broomfield         CO   0:43:55
 107     20/33     Don Hawkins              40   Pueblo West        CO   0:43:57
 108     16/33     Jessie McCarthy          35   Fountain           CO   0:44:06
 109     17/33     Jim Buckley              37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:16   Jimmy No Nos
 110     18/33     Steve Warmingham         39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:31
 111     21/32     Jeffrey Jury             47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:33
 112     19/33     Steve Wolf               36   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:35   Just Here For Breakfast
 113      8/20     Greg Brown               50   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:37
 114     20/33     Eric Burton              36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:48
 115     10/18     Josh Herman              26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:53
 116      7/9      Matt Chavez              23   Colo Spgs          CO   0:44:53   Colorado Running
 117     22/32     Jan Kutej                34   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:05   Zirafy
 118     21/33     Paolo Bahr               39   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:07
 119     22/32     Robert Wedel             48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:13
 120     22/33     Brian Schipper           39   Canon City         CO   0:45:41   Another Roadside Attraction
 121      9/20     Tim O'Connor             50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:44
 122     23/33     John Smail               38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:46
 123     21/33     Greg Hug                 40   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:53
 124     10/20     Don Byers                51   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:56   PPTC Team #1
 125     24/33     Jim DeRevs               37   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:14
 126     25/33     John Monk                38   Monument           CO   0:46:18
 127     23/32     Anton Schulzki           47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:28   Westside Eco Warriors
 128     11/18     David Williams           29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:38
 129     26/33     William Keller           38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:58
 130      2/7      Eric Steiner             60   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:02
 131     22/33     John Maynard             43   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:07
 132      1/2      Glen Ash                 70   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:13
 133     23/33     Larry Selke              43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:40
 134     27/33     Tyler Phillips           35   Monument           CO   0:47:42   All In One
 135     24/33     Eric Becker              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:48
 136     12/18     Tuan Ha                  27   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:49
 137     28/33     Fred Walker              39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:50
 138     23/32     Marty Garrett            33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:41
 139     29/33     Phil Redinger            36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:42
 140     13/18     Tim Kelly                27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:49   Loco Non-Locals
 141     11/20     Larry Haney              52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:51
 142     25/33     Bruce Neufeld            43   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:52
 143     30/33     Steve Hybki              39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:54
 144     31/33     Michael Capela           39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:56
 145      4/6      Phil Goulding            56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:01
 146      1/4      Henry Hund               66   Pueblo             CO   0:49:11
 147     26/33     William Edwards          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:12
 148      8/9      Jesse James Shambo       23   Fort Carson        CO   0:49:18
 149     12/20     Victor Boley             51   Pueblo             CO   0:49:25
 150     24/32     Zane Mitchell            45   Monument           CO   0:49:30
 151      5/6      John Mills               56   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:39
 152     14/18     Anthony Gelormine        28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:39   Loco Non-Locals
 153     27/33     Clayton Clester          42   Divide             CO   0:49:48   PPTC Team #1
 154      2/4      James McKelvey           65   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:21
 155     13/20     Mike Borton              52   Pueblo             CO   0:50:31
 156     24/32     Colin Kearns             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:35
 157      3/4      Taylor Dolan             10   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:55
 158     14/20     Dale Schauer             52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:18
 159     28/33     Robert Ronas             43   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:50
 160     25/32     Tom Lauhon               31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:51
 161      3/7      Dennis Normoyle          63   Peyton             CO   0:52:05
 162     25/32     Mario Salinas            47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:16   Loco Non-Locals
 163     26/32     Phil Mahone              46   Monument           CO   0:52:25
 164     32/33     Douglas Roth             37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:52:52
 165     15/20     Jon Cornick              51   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:54
 166      4/4      Dylan Stimson            11   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:07
 167     33/33     Chad Raymo               35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:22
 168     15/18     Brian Crolley            29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:23
 169     16/18     James Beam               29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:24
 170     26/32     Nate Gose                30   Woodland Park      CO   0:53:24
 171     27/32     Chris Bombria            46   Peyton             CO   0:54:03
 172      3/4      Geoffrey Chance          66   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:05
 173     28/32     Henri St. Martin         49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:08
 174     27/32     Ryan Fonkert             33   Manito Springs     CO   0:54:38
 175     29/33     Mark Parker              42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:43
 176      6/6      Les Lundin               58   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:51
 177     28/32     Grant Willemarck         32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:40
 178      4/7      Dick Standaert           62   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:57
 179     17/18     Michael Riggs            26   Peyton             CO   0:56:20
 180     30/33     Phil Smith               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:50
 181     29/32     John Rabb                46   Peyton             CO   0:56:52
 182     30/32     Tim Brunner              45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:54
 183     29/32     Joshua Wysack            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:13
 184     31/33     Rich Jones               44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:17
 185     30/32     Chris Estep              32   Woodland Park      CO   0:57:19
 186      5/7      Terry Lauhon             60   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:27
 187     16/20     Frederick Thompson       50   Fort Carson        CO   0:57:34
 188      9/9      Brandon Wagoner          21   USAFA              CO   0:58:01
 189     18/18     Anthony Langer           29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:58:32
 190     17/20     Clint Gaffney            50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:06
 191     32/33     Jeffrey Barden           43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:13
 192     31/32     Joe Mendygral            45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:17
 193     18/20     Guy Jordan               53   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:36   Bars & Stripes
 194     32/32     Dean Buck                48   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:37   Bars & Stripes
 195     19/20     Steve Kidd               52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:38
 196      6/7      Kenneth Holmes           62   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:46
 197     31/32     James White              32   Peyton             CO   1:01:59
 198      7/7      Steve McDermett          63   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:07
 199     20/20     Ed Dugas                 54   Colo Spgs          CO   1:03:39
 200     32/32     Dennis Stalnaker         34   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:50
 201     33/33     Phil Prater              43   Colo Spgs          CO   1:04:06
 202      4/4      Aaron Calzada            17   Colo Spgs          CO   1:05:36
 203      1/1      Ed Mighell               77   Denver             CO   1:06:18
 204      2/2      Phil Foster              73   Colo Spgs          CO   1:07:32
 205      4/4      Charles Snygg            68   Monument           CO   1:30:11

                    Female Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   1      1/20     Elizabeth Tucker         26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:38:28   Tri-Edemame
   2      2/20     Joanna McIntyre          26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:17   Another Roadside Attraction
   3      3/20     Deborah Janssen          27   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:23
   4      4/20     Jennifer O'Day           29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:39:28   Team SuperBad!
   5      1/16     Nicole Rosa              47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:40:39
   6      1/11     Molly McDaniel           24   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:52
   7      1/23     Pamela Parker            42   Colo Spgs          CO   0:41:10
   8      2/23     Sharon Greenbaum         44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:08
   9      1/8      S. Griffin-Kaklikian     52   Castle Rock        CO   0:42:38
  10      1/19     Katie Baker              32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:42:43   Tri-Edemame
  11      2/16     Hillary Becker           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:46
  12      3/23     Beth Sedelmyer           41   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:48
  13      1/23     Nicole Kunz              37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:05
  14      2/19     Scheri Nagaraj           31   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:11
  15      2/23     Valerie McIntosh         38   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:23
  16      3/19     April Erb                30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:43:24
  17      4/23     Jill Montera             41   Pueblo West        CO   0:43:29   Mixed Results
  18      3/16     Lisa Sieders             46   Denver             CO   0:43:37
  19      3/23     Melissa Waters           36   Falcon             CO   0:43:39
  20      4/16     Sharon McDowell-Larsen   47   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:09
  21      5/23     Anne Hatch               40   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:09
  22      4/19     Connie Shaner            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:19
  23      6/23     Karen Monk               40   Monument           CO   0:44:57
  24      5/16     Terri Lang               48   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:11   PPTC Team #2
  25      5/20     Amy Burlingame           29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:14
  26      6/16     Marilyn Goodloe          45   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:37
  27      5/19     Alethea Lauhon           33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:45:41
  28      2/8      Dani Hainds              51   Grn Mtn Falls      CO   0:45:43
  29      6/19     Tracy Crowell            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:45
  30      7/23     Nancy Lecky              43   Woodland Park      CO   0:46:00
  31      1/3      Hayley DJuric            13   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:12   Team Djuric
  32      7/19     Liana Dolakova           34   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:16
  33      8/23     Esme Delange             43   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:35
  34      8/19     Nicole Drummer           31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:46:39
  35      2/11     Natascha Vandermolen     22   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:46
  36      3/11     Marie Barrett            20   USAFA              CO   0:46:48
  37      6/20     Shannon Julia            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:52
  38      4/11     Jennifer VanIwarden      24   Canon City         CO   0:47:02   Another Roadside Attraction
  39      7/20     Kristine Gregory         28   Colo Spgs          CO   0:47:16
  40      1/2      Susan Gebhart            55   Penrose            CO   0:47:18
  41      8/20     Denise Ricks             27   Pueblo West        CO   0:47:29
  42      9/23     Elizabeth Baston         41   Monument           CO   0:48:05   All In One
  43      4/23     Vanessa Warren           35   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:09   PPTC Team #2
  44      3/8      Susie Quinn              52   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:10   PPTC Team #2
  45      5/11     Tina Gray                24   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:14
  46      5/23     Amy Solverson            36   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:23
  47      6/11     Chelsea Hernandez        24   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:38   Team SuperBad!
  48      9/20     Lorba Drewry             27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:47
  49      1/5      Madison Parker           16   Colo Spgs          CO   0:48:57
  50      9/19     Shannon Garrett          32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:14
  51     10/20     Shyla Crundall           27   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:22
  52      6/23     Theresa Phillips         35   Monument           CO   0:49:26   All In One
  53      2/5      Kovisson Neufeld         19   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:29
  54     11/20     Nicole Bendure           27   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:32   Just Here For Breakfast
  55     12/20     Erin Lauf                29   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:36
  56     13/20     Jaclyn Roberson          26   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:38
  57      3/5      Hollis Lyman             16   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:40
  58     14/20     Amy Rothschadl           26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:49:57
  59     15/20     Jackie Ekenberg          29   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:00
  60      4/8      Jane Chess               53   Florence           CO   0:50:08   Laughing Lattes
  61      7/23     Tina Cassens             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:08
  62     10/23     Mary Pompeii             40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:14
  63     10/19     Felicia Popowski         32   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:26
  64      8/23     Monica Carlile           36   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:32
  65      7/16     Beverly Carver           48   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:37
  66      8/16     Laurie Wertzbaugher      48   Canon City         CO   0:50:38   Laughing Lattes
  67      9/23     Becky Hug                37   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:50
  68     10/23     Shantelle Smail          38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:57
  69     11/23     Tammy Wuerth             39   Colo Spgs          CO   0:50:59   Westside Eco Warriors
  70      2/2      Kelly Murphy             56   Leadville          CO   0:51:24
  71     11/23     Tammy Smith              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:33
  72     11/19     Ashley Heguy             31   Colo Spgs          CO   0:51:39
  73     12/23     Linda Ronas              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:40
  74     12/23     Dana Edwards             37   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:42
  75     13/23     May Chan                 40   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:00   West Side Moms
  76      9/16     Lori Hawkins             46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:13
  77     10/16     Terry DJuric             46   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:22   Team Djuric
  78     14/23     Mary Riem                42   Canon City         CO   0:53:27   Laughing Lattes
  79     16/20     Wendy Kimmel             29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:28
  80     12/19     Rebecca Riopelle         34   Peyton             CO   0:53:30   Just Here For Breakfast
  81     11/16     Melody Burns             45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:36
  82     15/23     Julie Selke              40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:53:46
  83     16/23     Wendy Garrison           40   Pueblo             CO   0:53:48
  84     13/23     Victoria Tandberg        37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:01
  85     14/23     Heather Evans            36   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:13
  86     15/23     Rita Cardin              37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:54:14
  87     16/23     Rebecca Medina           37   Pueblo             CO   0:54:17
  88     12/16     Trudi Michel             49   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:34
  89     13/19     Jennifer Mairs           30   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:39
  90      7/11     Marny Scalard            24   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:51
  91      2/3      Alyce Sauve              14   Colo Spgs          CO   0:55:53   Not Suave
  92     17/23     Kristy Burns             43   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:00
  93     14/19     Christine Carlton        33   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:10
  94      5/8      Annette Demel            50   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:12
  95     17/23     Kristina Roth            37   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:36
  96     13/16     Kitty Luchte             47   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:41   Laughing Lattes
  97     18/23     Maida C. Scott           38   Colo Spgs          CO   0:56:44   West Side Moms
  98     14/16     Tammy Bailey             45   Woodland Park      CO   0:56:58
  99     18/23     Kate Lyman               44   Colo Spgs          CO   0:57:02
 100      8/11     Rachael Wenger           22   USAFA              CO   0:58:01
 101     15/16     Janis Michel             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:15
 102     17/20     Karla Walls              29   Colo Spgs          CO   0:58:30
 103     19/23     Erin Tatum               39   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:50
 104     19/23     Tasha Norman             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:07
 105     15/19     Shanl McCarthy           34   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:09
 106     20/23     Cathy Cregan             40   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:12
 107     16/16     Ann Sauve                45   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:22   Not Suave
 108     16/19     Cynthia Brothers         34   Monument           CO   0:59:31   West Side Moms
 109      4/5      Jessica Tandberg         17   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:32
 110      9/11     Kim Russo                22   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:34   Bars & Stripes
 111     10/11     Jacqui Jordan            22   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:36   Bars & Stripes
 112      3/3      Emma Kidd                12   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:37
 113     20/23     Laurie Cochran           36   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:42
 114     18/20     Katie Willemarck         26   Colo Spgs          CO   0:59:48
 115     21/23     Carlotta Rivera          40   Peyton             CO   0:59:53
 116      5/5      Cassie Okken             19   Penrose            CO   1:00:00
 117     19/20     Lesley Gallacher         27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:05
 118     11/11     Leah Lewis               22   Colo Spgs          CO   1:01:06
 119     22/23     Barb Huber               40   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:08
 120     17/19     Stacy Gapper             34   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:44
 121      6/8      Jackie Smith-Hill        50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:02:48
 122     18/19     Valarie Day              32   Manitou Spring     CO   1:02:48
 123      7/8      Laurie Nichols           52   Canon City         CO   1:03:41
 124     21/23     Amy Winegardner          39   Canon City         CO   1:06:34
 125     19/19     Jodi Murphy              34   Pueblo             CO   1:06:35
 126     22/23     Elissa Washburn          38   Colo Spgs          CO   1:07:24   Jimmy No Nos
 127     23/23     Candice Jackson          36   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:30   West Side Moms
 128      8/8      Cathy Dilts              50   Colo Spgs          CO   1:08:15
 129     20/20     Elizabeth Simmons        27   Colo Spgs          CO   1:08:35   Jimmy No Nos
 130     23/23     Stacy Oliver-Skaggs      41   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:46

Back to results page