Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Awards


                  2007 Panoramic - 04M

                     Male Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/3      Daniel Castaneda         22   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:46
   2      1/8      Cody Hill                34   Colo Springs       CO   0:23:01
   3      2/8      Andy Rinne               31   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:23
   4      1/14     Timothy Smith            49   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:03
   5      2/14     Nels Hendrickson         41   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:11
   6      3/14     Jeff Pierce              48   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:11
   7      2/3      David Andrews            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:15
   8      1/4      Trey Dahlberg            16   Falcon             CO   0:27:45
   9      1/9      David Taylor             50   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:17
  10      2/4      Jason Adams              15   Woodland Park      CO   0:28:31
  11      2/9      Larry Miller             57   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:38
  12      3/8      Jeffrey Buell            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:53
  13      4/14     David Donelson           43   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:06
  14      3/9      Carl Nelson              58   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:30
  15      3/4      Travis Hybki             17   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:12
  16      4/4      Christian Lockhart       18   New Tazewell       TN   0:30:52
  17      4/9      Tony Abdella             53   Elbert             CO   0:31:21
  18      5/9      Steven Read              53   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:41
  19      6/9      Stan Richardson          55   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:07
  20      1/1      Alex Haberkorn           11   Falcon             CO   0:33:08
  21      4/8      Troy Thomas              38   Alexandria         VA   0:33:53
  22      5/14     Bruce McCluggage         49   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:23
  23      1/3      Don Stauder              60   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:48
  24      6/14     Robert Bowyer            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:19
  25      3/3      Mike Flaherty            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:42
  26      7/14     Phil Smith               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:12
  27      8/14     Bobby Lockhart           40   New Tazewell       TN   0:36:17
  28      5/8      Andrew Keizer            30   Peoria             AZ   0:37:39
  29      6/8      Steven Hybki             39   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:52
  30      7/9      Joe Brown                59   Harrogate          TN   0:38:43
  31      7/8      John Lynn                36   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:44
  32      2/3      David Fenell             61   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:46
  33      8/9      Steve Kidd               51   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:23
  34      8/8      Tim Mullins              35   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:52
  35      9/14     Jeffrey Barden           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:57
  36      9/9      Thomas Huberty           55   Minneapolis        MN   0:47:34
  37     10/14     Keith Martin             42   Monument           CO   0:48:12
  38     11/14     Charles Foster           47   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:41
  39      3/3      Charles Snygg            67   Monument           CO   1:04:58
  40     12/14     Jerry Ruckstuhl          47   Peyton             CO   1:07:59
  41     13/14     Duane Velasquez          41   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:30
  42     14/14     Michael Alls             47   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:39

                    Female Finishers

Place   Pos/Div    Name                    Age   City            State    Time
   1      1/7      Andrea Wagner            26   Woodland Park      CO   0:28:21
   2      1/9      Tamara Rogers            40   Monument           CO   0:31:10
   3      1/7      Sharon Dieter            53   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:51
   4      1/8      Tara Lien                33   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:47
   5      2/7      Georgann Richardson      52   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:49
   6      2/8      Laura Verheyen           35   Woodland Park      CO   0:32:59
   7      3/8      Elisabeth Kaegi          39   Manitou Spgs       CO   0:33:53
   8      1/3      Kirstyn Jacobs           14   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:12
   9      4/8      Andrea Owen              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:38
  10      2/7      Erin Neville             23   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:48
  11      3/7      Micky Simpson            50   Peyton             CO   0:36:18
  12      4/7      Kelly Murphy             55   Leadville          CO   0:36:43
  13      1/1      Lily Donelson            15   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:19
  14      2/9      Tammy Smith              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:32
  15      5/8      Danielle Bonderenko      36   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:45
  16      3/7      Nicole Baert             28   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:11
  17      3/9      Dina Hayduk              49   Kutztown           PA   0:38:17
  18      4/9      Donna Krmpotich          42   Woodland Park      CO   0:38:56
  19      5/7      Robin Satterwhite        55   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:33
  20      4/7      Zandrea Stilham          26   Angel Fire         NM   0:39:58
  21      6/8      Gina Lacy-Lynn           39   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:35
  22      5/7      DeAnn Totzke             28   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:39
  23      6/7      Tara Opielowski          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:48
  24      6/7      Jannie Richardson        53   Manitou Spgs       CO   0:44:42
  25      7/8      Nikki Lockhart           37   New Tazewell       TN   0:44:56
  26      7/7      Mindy Clammer            56   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:12
  27      2/3      Adeline Mullins           9   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:44
  28      7/7      Amy Bogue                29   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:52
  29      5/9      Alice Brinette           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:05
  30      3/3      Christian Wulfkuhle       9   Falcon             CO   0:53:36
  31      8/8      Sara Wulfkuhle           32   Falcon             CO   0:53:37
  32      6/9      Margaret Ruckstuhl       46   Peyton             CO   1:07:58
  33      7/9      Deb Valori               47   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:26
  34      8/9      Martina Cross            48   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:37
  35      9/9      Kari McPherson           42   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:40

Back to results page