Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Short Series Results by Age Group (after 2 races)
Short Series Teams (after 2 races)


            2007 Winter Series - SHORT


                  Male Finishers

Place Pos/#AG  Name                    Age   City          State   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
   1    1/23   Dean Black               18   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:21   0:30:13   0:52:34   Palmer Boys                             
   2    2/23   Michael Johnson          17   Littleton        CO   0:22:52   0:31:28   0:54:20   Chatfield Boys                          
   3    3/23   Jeffrey Cook             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:46   0:31:15   0:55:01   JERKS Coed                              
   4    4/23   Mike Schmidt             16   Pueblo West      CO   0:24:05   0:33:03   0:57:08   Pueblo West Boys                        
   5    5/23   Chris Blackburn          16   Divide           CO   0:24:11   0:33:32   0:57:43   Woodland Park Boys                      
   6    6/23   Steven Yeager            18   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:59   0:33:07   0:58:06   Sand Creek Boys                         
   7    7/23   Matthew Drake            18   Pueblo West      CO   0:24:44   0:33:28   0:58:12   Pueblo West Boys                        
   8    1/8    Thomas Selke             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:10   0:33:54   0:59:04                                           
   9    1/15   Lile Budden              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:28   0:34:03   0:59:31                                           
  10    1/10   Woody Noleen             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:51   0:34:41   1:00:32                                           
  11    8/23   Jacob Smelker            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:19   0:34:29   1:00:48   Pine Creek Boys                         
  12    1/3    Michael Cernoia          14   Pueblo West      CO   0:26:06   0:35:41   1:01:47   Pueblo West Boys                        
  13    9/23   Josh Jones               16   Woodland Park    CO   0:26:22   0:35:43   1:02:05   Woodland Park Boys                      
  14   10/23   Nathan Brown             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:34   0:34:47   1:02:21   Sand Creek Boys                         
  15   11/23   Will Schiffelbein        16   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:54   0:36:57   1:04:51   Sand Creek Boys                         
  16   12/23   Griffin Pattee           16   Woodland Park    CO   0:27:53   0:37:38   1:05:31   Woodland Park Boys                      
  17   13/23   Robert Owen              17   Divide           CO   0:28:23   0:38:12   1:06:35   Woodland Park Boys                      
  18    1/4    Harsha Nagaraj           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:10   0:38:34   1:06:44                                           
  19    1/6    Chris Clabaugh           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:49   0:38:07   1:06:56                                           
  20    2/15   Frank Hibbitts           46   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:46   0:38:17   1:07:03                                           
  21   14/23   Jeremiah Brockett        17   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:07   0:38:21   1:07:28   Pine Creek Boys                         
  22    3/15   Theodore Lewis           45   Monument         CO   0:29:17   0:38:13   1:07:30                                           
  23    1/3    Matthew Scott            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:09   0:38:30   1:07:39   Jordahl Boys                            
  24   15/23   Robert Stevens           15   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:49   0:40:28   1:08:17   JERKS Coed                              
  25    4/15   Ben Valdez               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:22   0:39:40   1:10:02   CSFD Coed                               
  26    2/8    Mike Johnson             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:14   0:40:50   1:10:04                                           
  27    2/6    Dale Papineau            40   Pueblo West      CO   0:30:13   0:40:01   1:10:14   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Boys             
  28    3/6    David Donelson           43   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:49   0:39:46   1:10:35                                           
  29    2/10   Tony Abdella             52   Elbert           CO   0:31:53   0:40:34   1:12:27                                           
  30    5/15   Timothy Barry            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:56   0:41:13   1:13:09                                           
  31    2/4    Kevin Houghton           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:48   0:41:41   1:13:29   The Polar Express Coed                  
  32   16/23   Sam Perez                16   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:12   0:41:31   1:13:43   Sand Creek Boys                         
  33    6/15   Mike Tucker              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:41   0:42:06   1:13:47   DOD and Friends Coed                    
  34   17/23   Justen Cox               15   Pueblo West      CO   0:30:33   0:43:45   1:14:18   Pueblo West Boys                        
  35    7/15   Jim Kelleher             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:31   0:42:56   1:14:27                                           
  36    3/8    Mike Schoudel            38   Poncha Springs   CO   0:31:31   0:43:11   1:14:42   JERKS Coed                              
  37   18/23   Erich Gohlke             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:50   0:42:52   1:14:42   Sand Creek Boys                         
  38    4/6    Steve Flannery           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:59   0:42:57   1:14:56   Pine Creek Boys                         
  39    2/3    Drew Stimson             13   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:45   0:43:19   1:15:04   Woodland Park Boys                      
  40   19/23   Jamen Cox                15   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:45   0:42:36   1:15:21   Pueblo West Boys                        
  41    4/8    John Smail               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:08   0:43:18   1:15:26                                           
  42    5/8    Shawn Fedinatz           35   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:50   0:43:06   1:15:56   Clydesdale                              
  43    3/10   Jack Anthony             50   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:28   0:43:32   1:16:00                                           
  44    8/15   Bill Veges               49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:36   0:43:34   1:16:10                                           
  45    2/3    David Williams           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:33   0:44:01   1:16:34   Doherty Coed                            
  46   20/23   McKye Kelley             15   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:07   0:43:57   1:17:04   Pine Creek Boys                         
  47    4/10   Michael Schenk           54   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:47:19   1:17:28                                           
  48    6/8    Brian Landis             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:16   0:44:21   1:17:37   Clydesdale                              
  49    1/6    Les Goss                 56   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:02   0:44:47   1:17:49                                           
  50    9/15   Anton Schulzki           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:43   0:44:31   1:18:14                                           
  51    5/10   Victor Boley             50   Pueblo           CO   0:33:31   0:44:59   1:18:30   CSFD Coed                               
  52   21/23   Shean Rainbowstar        16   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:09   0:45:59   1:19:08   Woodland Park Boys                      
  53   22/23   Steffen Myers            15   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:41   0:45:28   1:20:09   Woodland Park Boys                      
  54   10/15   Rick Isaac               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:36   0:45:35   1:20:11                                           
  55    7/8    Fred Walker              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:53   0:46:54   1:21:47   CSPD Legal Speeders Coed                
  56   11/15   Richard Mizell           48   Pueblo           CO   0:35:57   0:46:05   1:22:02   DOD and Friends Coed                    
  57    8/8    James Ferguson           35   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:55   0:47:29   1:22:24                                           
  58    6/10   Pharris Cotner           51   Canon City       CO   0:36:01   0:47:01   1:23:02                                           
  59   12/15   Phil Malone              45   Monument         CO   0:35:04   0:48:17   1:23:21                                           
  60   23/23   Robby Gill               17   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:07   0:48:22   1:23:29   Palmer Boys                             
  61    2/6    Peter Olejnik            58   Monument         CO   0:36:00   0:48:49   1:24:49                                           
  62    3/4    Matthew Monberg          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:13   0:49:39   1:24:52                                           
  63    1/4    Jim Umphrey              67   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:59   0:49:57   1:25:56   Senior                                  
  64    1/6    Dennis Normoyle          63   Peyton           CO   0:36:58   0:49:32   1:26:30                                           
  65    5/6    Jeth Fogg                40   Monument         CO   0:38:19   0:51:31   1:29:50   Clydesdale                              
  66    2/6    James McKelvey           64   Black Forest     CO   0:38:48   0:51:28   1:30:16                                           
  67    2/4    Jeff Smith               66   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:09   0:52:29   1:30:38   Senior                                  
  68    3/6    Bob Danielson            57   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:44   0:48:02   1:30:46                                           
  69    3/6    Bob Scott                60   Woodland Park    CO   0:38:30   0:53:12   1:31:42                                           
  70    4/6    Dave DeHart              58   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:35   0:52:58   1:32:33                                           
  71   13/15   Mark Roscoe              46   Elbert           CO   0:42:11   0:52:16   1:34:27                                           
  72    7/10   Ben Kelley               51   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:54   0:54:59   1:34:53                                           
  73   14/15   James Moreno             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:02   0:56:18   1:37:20   DOD and Friends Coed                    
  74    8/10   Dennis Howard            53   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:36   0:56:02   1:37:38                                           
  75    4/6    Tom Sayers               60   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:35   0:56:19   1:37:54                                           
  76    3/3    Anthony Langer           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   1:02:05   1:39:12                                           
  77    5/6    Ron Garcia               56   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:03   0:56:36   1:39:39                                           
  78    5/6    Terry Lauhon             60   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:02   0:57:21   1:40:23                                           
  79    3/4    Ellis Joseph             68   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:54   0:58:25   1:42:19   Senior                                  
  80    4/4    Dennis Stalnaker         33   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:15   1:00:16   1:44:31   Clydesdale,The Polar Express Coed       
  81    6/6    Keith Martin             41   Monument         CO   0:45:38   1:01:33   1:47:11                                           
  82    3/3    Sam Huber                 7   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:13   0:59:28   1:49:41   Springs Ranch Chainsaws                 
  83    9/10   William Overton          51   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:45   1:04:57   1:50:42   Clydesdale                              
  84    6/6    Joseph Vlasek            58   Monument         CO   0:48:56   1:05:37   1:54:33                                           
  85   10/10   Philip Quattlebaum       54   Florence         CO   0:47:42   1:09:01   1:56:43   Clydesdale                              
  86    1/1    Bill Gallegos            76   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:27   1:11:24   2:05:51   Senior                                  
  87    6/6    HJ Arnold                62   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:29   1:30:06   2:17:35   Clydesdale                              
  88   15/15   Leonard Dilts            49   Colo Springs     CO   1:04:02   1:16:50   2:20:52                                           
  89    4/4    Charles Snygg            67   Monument         CO   1:05:04   1:29:18   2:34:22   Senior,Clydesdale                       

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                  Female Finishers

Place Pos/#AG  Name                    Age   City          State   ElPomar   SanteFe   TTL TME   Team
   1    1/13   Jennifer Bremser         16   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:15   0:36:19   1:02:34   Sand Creek Girls                        
   2    1/1    Andrea Wagner            26   Woodland Park    CO   0:27:55   0:37:11   1:05:06   Woodland Park Girls                     
   3    2/13   Kaylen Slack             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:46   0:39:03   1:08:49   Liberty Girls                           
   4    3/13   Hannah Green             15   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:36   0:39:20   1:08:56                                           
   5    4/13   Jamie Welch              16   Woodland Park    CO   0:30:36   0:39:01   1:09:37   Woodland Park Girls                     
   6    1/9    Susan GriffinKaklikian   51   Castle Rock      CO   0:31:11   0:41:44   1:12:55                                           
   7    1/5    Sara Wulfkuhle           32   Falcon           CO   0:30:45   0:42:26   1:13:11                                           
   8    1/10   Jill Montera             40   Pueblo West      CO   0:31:49   0:41:49   1:13:38   CSFD Coed                               
   9    5/13   Kelsey Hilton            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:30   0:43:11   1:14:41   JERKS Coed                              
  10    2/9    Sharon Dieter            52   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:53   0:42:53   1:14:46                                           
  11    6/13   Jennifer Pulscher        17   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:52   0:43:24   1:15:16   Liberty Girls                           
  12    1/8    Eileen Wilfong           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:03   0:43:35   1:15:38                                           
  13    2/10   Terri Tibbs              43   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:39   0:43:31   1:16:10   CSFD Coed                               
  14    7/13   Lexi Miller              17   Palmer Lake      CO   0:33:08   0:43:27   1:16:35   Lewis Palmer Girls                      
  15    1/3    Annapurna Slayman        24   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:45:07   1:18:42                                           
  16    8/13   Kristen Selke            15   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:22   0:45:58   1:19:20   Liberty Girls                           
  17    9/13   Paige Karcher            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   0:46:10   1:19:34   Liberty Girls                           
  18   10/13   Erin Logan               15   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:37   0:42:47   1:20:24   Sand Creek Girls                        
  19   11/13   Kelsey Pazera            16   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:44   0:46:04   1:20:48   Woodland Park Girls                     
  20    1/9    Shantelle Smail          38   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:47   0:46:19   1:21:06                                           
  21   12/13   Kayla Smelker            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:29   0:45:51   1:21:20   Pine Creek Girls                        
  22    2/3    Erin Neville             23   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:46:09   1:21:32                                           
  23    3/10   Karen Messias            44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:44   0:47:10   1:21:54                                           
  24    2/9    Jessica Raab             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:46:51   1:22:01                                           
  25    4/10   Patricia Lombardi        43   Peyton           CO   0:33:55   0:48:31   1:22:26                                           
  26    2/5    Jennifer Tolbert         32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:20   0:47:48   1:24:08   DOD and Friends Coed                    
  27    3/3    Laura Leppert            23   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:33   0:49:02   1:24:35   The Polar Express Coed                  
  28    5/10   Mary Toman               42   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:30   0:48:42   1:25:12                                           
  29    2/8    Gina Benfatti            45   Pueblo           CO   0:36:16   0:49:09   1:25:25                                           
  30    3/9    Rebbecca Medina          36   Pueblo           CO   0:36:31   0:49:08   1:25:39                                           
  31    1/3    Taylor Fogg              11   Monument         CO   0:35:16   0:50:25   1:25:41                                           
  32    3/9    Mickey Simpson           50   Peyton           CO   0:35:43   0:50:21   1:26:04                                           
  33    4/9    Rita Cardin              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:42   0:49:12   1:26:54                                           
  34    5/9    Heather Evans            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:41   0:50:06   1:27:47                                           
  35    3/5    Leann Ferguson           30   Castle Rock      CO   0:36:59   0:51:03   1:28:02                                           
  36    6/10   Melody Burns             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:07   0:50:30   1:28:37                                           
  37    7/10   Tracy Mann-Reno          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:35   0:53:29   1:31:04   Doherty Coed                            
  38    3/8    Vicki McCann             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:29   0:51:55   1:31:24                                           
  39    6/9    Melissa Johnson          35   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:10   0:52:42   1:31:52                                           
  40    8/10   Kristy Burns             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:38   0:53:00   1:32:38                                           
  41    4/8    Annette Demel            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:40   0:53:01   1:32:41   Athena                                  
  42    4/5    Sandy Reinsch            34   Pueblo           CO   0:38:50   0:53:54   1:32:44                                           
  43    2/3    Katie Jones              14   Woodland Park    CO   0:40:54   0:54:27   1:35:21   Woodland Park Girls                     
  44   13/13   Rachel Danielson         18   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:23   0:56:24   1:37:47   Pine Creek Girls                        
  45    9/10   Andrea Cichosz           43   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:47   0:57:47   1:39:34   Athena                                  
  46    5/5    Heather Bain             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:27   0:56:29   1:39:56   Athena                                  
  47    4/9    Deb Hadley               50   Florence         CO   0:43:53   0:56:54   1:40:47                                           
  48    5/8    Diana Quattlebaum        47   Florence         CO   0:44:49   0:56:55   1:41:44                                           
  49    6/8    Karen Barry              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:09   0:59:22   1:42:31                                           
  50    1/1    Carolyn McMahon          56   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:33   0:59:31   1:43:04                                           
  51    5/9    Marilee McDonald         53   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:58   1:00:00   1:43:58                                           
  52    3/3    Lizzy Myers              14   Woodland Park    CO   0:40:59   1:03:12   1:44:11   Woodland Park Girls                     
  53    6/9    Jackie Hill              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:34   1:02:00   1:45:34                                           
  54    7/9    Erin Tatum               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:24   0:59:34   1:45:58                                           
  55    7/9    Jannie Richardson        53   Manitou Sprgs    CO   0:46:59   0:59:42   1:46:41                                           
  56   10/10   Amy Kinoff               41   Fountain         CO   0:45:07   1:03:55   1:49:02                                           
  57    8/9    Alice Gohlke             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:05   1:02:35   1:49:40   Athena,CSFD Coed                        
  58    8/9    Jutta Normoyle           53   Peyton           CO   0:52:12   1:08:56   2:01:08                                           
  59    7/8    Marie Baughman           46   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:57   1:12:25   2:03:22                                           
  60    9/9    Allisyn Booth            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:54   1:12:38   2:07:32                                           
  61    9/9    Annie Tucker             50   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:29   1:15:24   2:09:53   DOD and Friends Coed                    
  62    8/8    Cathy Dilts              47   Colo Springs     CO   1:04:19   1:12:07   2:16:26                                           
  63    1/1    Julie Foster             70   Colo Springs     CO   1:09:51   1:29:24   2:39:15   Senior                                  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               The following missed at least one race.

               Name                    Age   City          State   ElPomar   SanteFe   Team
               Jason Adams              14   Woodland Park    CO   0:29:35   -         Woodland Park Boys                      
               Anvonka Annaya           18   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:15   -         Palmer Girls                            
               Skip Arms                53   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:15   -                                                 
               Keith Austin             39   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:38:40                                           
               Tom Back                 27   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:14   -                                                 
               Kathleen Brenk           37   Elizabeth        CO   -         1:09:28                                           
               Nicolette Brown          16   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:40   -         Sand Creek Girls                        
               Ross Brown               15   Woodland Park    CO   -         0:36:01   Woodland Park Boys                      
               Sharalee Bun             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:34   -                                                 
               Diane Cahalan            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:21   -                                                 
               Lou Christensen          50   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:53:32                                           
               Mayory Cifuentes         29   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:52:07                                           
               Clayton Clester          41   Woodland Park    CO   0:33:20   -                                                 
               Paul Cooke               42   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:51:32                                           
               Susan Dawson             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:29   -                                                 
               Monique DeLauter         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:59   -                                                 
               Nicole Dilts             14   Colo Springs     CO   -         1:24:31                                           
               Lily Donelson            15   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:52:00                                           
               Dennis Doyle             49   Fort Carson      CO   -         0:42:04                                           
               Dan Drummond             35   Larkspur         CO   -         0:41:45                                           
               Stephanie Edquid         43   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   -                                                 
               Brook Elkins             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:32   -                                                 
               Amanda Ewing             26   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:12   -                                                 
               Doug Gagne               17   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:35:16   Pine Creek Boys                         
               Chasen Golucke           16   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:55   -         Pine Creek Boys                         
               Mark Good                52   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:43:05                                           
               Valerie Gorski           25   Littleton        CO   -         0:51:00                                           
               George Greco             58   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:40:09                                           
               George Gregor            54   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:52:48                                           
               Jim Grovenstein          47   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:05   -                                                 
               Marlena Grovenstein      16   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:42   -         Palmer Girls                            
               Lynne Hall               50   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:57:05                                           
               Normal Hall              56   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:51:07                                           
               Laura Harmon             16   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:05   -         Sand Creek Girls                        
               JoAnn Harris             37   Falcon           CO   -         0:57:57                                           
               Jacob Herbers            26   Lakewood         CO   0:30:55   -                                                 
               Becca Huber              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:28   -                                                 
               David Huber              33   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:59:29                                           
               Aubrey Inman             18   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:42:18   Palmer Girls                            
               Savannah Jackson         18   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:14   -         Palmer Girls                            
               Deborah Janssen          26                         -         0:42:51                                           
               Dustin Johnson           17   Woodland Park    CO   0:26:32   -         Woodland Park Boys                      
               Wendy Kimmel             28   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:33   -                                                 
               Sarah Krum               26   Sacramento       CA   0:38:33   -                                                 
               Doug Laufer              54   Palmer Lake      CO   -         0:40:45   Metro State                             
               Megan Lippert            23   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:49:04                                           
               Ashley Mackey            17   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:43:07   Sand Creek Girls                        
               John Maynard             42   Cotopaxi         CO   -         0:48:29                                           
               Jane McCarty             39   Cotopaxi         CO   -         1:06:52                                           
               Steve McDermett          62   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:47   -                                                 
               Jamie McFadden           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:22   -                                                 
               Geoff Miller             49   Palmer Lake      CO   -         0:49:45   Clydesdale                              
               Jordan Montera           14   Pueblo West      CO   -         0:37:40   CSFD Coed                               
               Kale Murrey              37   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:47:11                                           
               Kevin Noleen             30   Castle Rock      CO   0:26:40   -                                                 
               Michael Orendorff        55   Pueblo           CO   0:26:35   -                                                 
               Ginet Owen               29   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:51   -                                                 
               Joseph Papenfus          35   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:46:08                                           
               Jordan Pattee            13   Woodland Park    CO   0:30:07   -         Woodland Park Girls                     
               Julianne Payton          17   Woodland Park    CO   -         0:37:53   Woodland Park Girls                     
               Heather Pedersen         25   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:17   -                                                 
               Jocerc Penn              28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:29   -                                                 
               Nik Penn                 32   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:49   -                                                 
               Daniel Polak             49   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:52:05                                           
               Roger Pumphrey           59   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   -                                                 
               Kate Raphael             50   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:48   -                                                 
               David Redinger           41   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:46:42   Clydesdale                              
               Philip Redinger          35   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:46:30                                           
               Brandon Reed             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:19   -                                                 
               Andrew Richardson        32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:48   -                                                 
               Michael Riggs            25   Peyton           CO   0:48:23   -                                                 
               Carlotta Rivera          39   Peyton           CO   -         0:55:50   CSPD Legal Speeders Coed                
               Joe Rorick               29   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:28   -                                                 
               Steve Roth               33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   -         Doherty Coed                            
               Mike Sickafoose          17   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:41   -         Pine Creek Boys                         
               Steven Simon             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:59   -                                                 
               Tom Slack                48   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:44:02                                           
               Jay Smidt                45   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:44:29                                           
               Michelle Snow            17   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:47   -         Peak Distance                           
               Kristine Spinuzzi        37   Pueblo           CO   0:37:06   -                                                 
               Helen Stergius           40   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:23   -                                                 
               Mary Teschner            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:31   -                                                 
               Shephan Thompson         32   Monument         CO   -         0:42:29                                           
               Wes Thurman              35   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:30   -                                                 
               Marilyn Vassar           32   Colo Springs     CO   -         1:04:43                                           
               Keane Velez              16   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:54   -         Doherty Coed                            
               Lara Vette               26   Woodland Park    CO   -         0:53:56                                           
               Scott Wagner             25   Woodland Park    CO   -         0:48:54   Woodland Park Boys                      
               Katie Walker             29   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:42:59                                           
               Connilee Walter          33   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:40:56                                           
               Kathleen Weatherson      38   Larkspur         CO   -         0:54:08                                           
               Jennifer Wescott         32   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:52:12                                           
               Tony Wolusky             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:34   -                                                 
               Kevin Wood               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:22   -                                                 
               Sergio deLourence        34   Colo Springs     CO   -         0:51:43   Clydesdale                              

Back to results page