ENT Federal Credit Union
Pikes Peak Road Runners
Trails and Open Space Coalition

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Awards
Boston Qualifiers

Course Records


      2008 American Discovery Trail Marathon - 26M
           Presented by ENT Federal Credit Union

                America The Beautiful Park
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                   September 1st, 2008
If you are an award winner and did not pick up your award at the race,
the awards are available for pickup at the Colorado Running Company
until September 14th.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com

If you have other questions about the race, please contact the race
director, Travis Waldrip, at TandU@comcast.net

Weather: Sunny and hot.  Starting temps in the 60s and rising to the 80s.

Course: New point-to-point course, starting in Palmer Lake, going through
        the towns of Palmer Lake, Monument, the Air Force Academy, and ending at
        America The Beautiful Park in Colorado Springs.  The course uses the
        New Sante Fe Trail and the Pikes Peak Greenway Trail.  It's a mostly
        downhill course, losing about 1,270 feet in elevation.  The starting
        elevation is about 7,250 feet and the ending elevation is about 5,980
        feet.  The course is both hard-packed dirt and paved/cement, with about
        2/3 being hard-packed dirt.  There are some rolling hills sections
        through the Air Force Academy, but most of the course is a gradual
        downhill.
        
        Since the course is new, all course records are reset with this
        year's race.

        The course is certified and is a Boston Marathon qualifier
        for the 2009 Boston Marathon.  The course certification number is
        CO-08011-DCR.

                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time
    1       1      1/14    322   Daniel Goding            32   Loveland           CO   2:52:33
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:10:59

    2       2      1/18    276   Gerald Romero            37   Colo Springs       CO   2:55:00
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:15:59

    3       3      1/16    175   Chris Repka              25   Greeley            CO   2:57:50
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:10:59

    4       4      1/24     15   Eric Bindner             51   Littleton          CO   3:02:18
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:35:59

    6       5      2/16    287   David Christen           25   Colo Springs       CO   3:09:19
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:10:59

    8       6      2/18    220   Clark Sundahl            38   Monument           CO   3:12:00
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:15:59

   10       7      3/18    178   Duane Roberson           36   Colo Springs       CO   3:19:31
   11       8      1/17     14   Stephen Betts            44   Los Alamos         NM   3:19:34
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:20:59

   12       9      2/17    174   Ron Reno                 43   Monument           CO   3:24:48
   13      10      1/31     10   James Becker             49   Littleton          CO   3:25:15
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:30:59

   14      11      3/17    145   Ron Nies                 41   Littleton          CO   3:25:41
   15      12      3/16    199   Aaron Shalosky           29   Colo Springs       CO   3:26:09
   16      13      2/14    197   Hall Sebren              34   Monument           CO   3:27:40
   17      14      3/14    285   Kjell Lavoll             30   Colo Springs       CO   3:27:57
   19      15      4/16    264   Isaac Watkins            26   Colo Springs       CO   3:29:29
   20      16      4/17    138   Marc Morin               41   Colo Springs       CO   3:31:14
   21      17      4/14    267   Scott Nalbach            32   Colo Springs       CO   3:31:55
   22      18      2/31    213   Dave Sparks              47   Colo Springs       CO   3:32:09
   23      19      2/24     39   Al Delaroche             54   Colo Springs       CO   3:32:49
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:35:59

   24      20      3/31    280   Kenneth Kunkel           45   Colo Springs       CO   3:33:09
   25      21      5/16     45   Shawn Dorry              25   Colo Springs       CO   3:33:31
   26      22      3/24    242   Paul Watts               50   Monument           CO   3:34:04
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:35:59

   28      23      1/1     136   Joshua Montague          24   Boulder            CO   3:34:58
   29      24      4/31    254   Jonathan Wuerth          45   Colo Springs       CO   3:39:14
   30      25      1/16    263   Ted Bidwell              59   Colo Springs       CO   3:39:58
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:45:59

   32      26      2/16     83   Roger Heacock            56   Rapid City         SD   3:40:31
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:45:59

   33      27      4/24    157   Scott Palmer             53   Colo Springs       CO   3:43:19
   35      28      5/24     20   Michael Brenner          50   Aurora             CO   3:43:58
   36      29      5/31    248   Conrad Widman            48   Colo Springs       CO   3:44:08
   37      30      3/16     95   Joseph Kabatek           57   Colo Springs       CO   3:44:28
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:45:59

   38      31      6/31    345   Tim PACER Barry          47   Colo Springs       CO   3:44:36
   39      32      4/18    231   Thomas Van Cleave        37   Edwards            CO   3:46:58
   40      33      6/16    164   Nic Ponsor               29   Colo Springs       CO   3:47:36
   42      34      6/24    186   Rudy Sanchez             50   Monument           CO   3:48:41
   43      35      7/31     94   Ralm Jung                45   Riverside          CA   3:48:45
   44      36      5/18    277   Tim Dolan                39   Colo Springs       CO   3:49:15
   45      37      7/24    102   Skuli Kjartansson        54   Evergreen          CO   3:49:45
   46      38      8/24      9   Roger Baer               53   Colo Springs       CO   3:50:27
   48      39      4/16     16   Jim Bosik                58   Evergreen          CO   3:51:12
   50      40      8/31     61   Steve Goodwin            47   Centennial         CO   3:52:19
   51      41      6/18    112   Pete Link                38   Denver             CO   3:53:18
   52      42      9/24     98   Jim Kelleher             51   Colo Springs       CO   3:54:08
   54      43      9/31    141   David Mulligan           47   Colo Springs       CO   3:55:12
   55      44      7/18     34   Richard Christensen      36   Monument           CO   3:55:33
   56      45      1/7      55   Geff Gibson              61   Las Vegas          NV   3:56:39
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:00:59

   57      46      7/16    171   Joel Reed                26   Colo Springs       CO   3:57:07
   59      47      5/14    237   Brian Wade               32   Loogootee          IN   3:57:48
   60      48      5/17     17   Owen Bradley             41   Colo Springs       CO   3:58:18
   62      49     10/31    235   Lonnie Vincent           48   Sedalia            CO   3:59:13
   63      50      8/16     44   Douglas Dirksen          29   Colo Springs       CO   3:59:31
   66      51     11/31    210   Craig Sommerdorf         45   Fountain           CO   4:00:28
   67      52      6/17    205   Stephen Smith            42   Colo Springs       CO   4:01:10
   68      53      7/17    108   Karl Leitz               41   Jersey City        NJ   4:01:36
   69      54      8/17     81   Todd Hatfield            44   Monument           CO   4:01:55
   70      55      9/17    106   Dominique Lacroix        44   Charlotte          NC   4:02:36
   71      56     12/31    269   Douglas Smith            47   Colo Springs       CO   4:03:55
   73      57     10/17    272   James Herrera            40   Colo Springs       CO   4:06:25
   74      58     10/24    208   Bob Snyder               50   Colo Springs       CO   4:07:10
   75      59     11/17     70   Alex Hale                43   Colo Springs       CO   4:07:37
   76      60     13/31    260   Scott Suter              45   Colo Springs       CO   4:08:01
   78      61      5/16     64   Phil Goulding            57   Colo Springs       CO   4:08:54
   79      62      8/18    211   Tom Sowers               37   Fountain           CO   4:09:02
   80      63     14/31    230   Joseph Turcotte          49   Colo Springs       CO   4:09:13
   82      64     12/17      6   Robert Anderson          40   Oklahoma City      OK   4:09:44
   83      65      9/18    188   Noel Sawyer              38   Woodland Park      CO   4:10:16
   84      66     15/31     24   Sean Bryan               48   Colo Springs       CO   4:11:07
   86      67     10/18    140   Konrad Mucha             35   Hnover Park        IL   4:12:41
   87      68     11/24    200   Brian Shaw               51   Colo Springs       CO   4:13:22
   88      69      6/14    223   Ted Tewahade             34   Pueblo West        CO   4:16:05
   89      70     16/31     36   David Cunningham         47   Denver             CO   4:17:19
   90      71     11/18    252   Lee Wolfe                36   Monument           CO   4:19:18
   91      72      9/16    227   Daniel Tippie            26   Colo Springs       CO   4:19:28
   92      73     12/24    183   Tim Royston              50   Colo Springs       CO   4:19:43
   93      74     13/24    244   Darwin Weimer            51   Emerald Park       CAN  4:20:14
   96      75     17/31     99   Kyle Kelly               45   Peyton             CO   4:21:29
   97      76     12/18    123   Michael May              37   Monument           CO   4:22:16
   98      77     14/24    189   Karl Schaller            51   Colo Springs       CO   4:23:46
   99      78      6/16    143   Carl Nelson              59   Colo Springs       CO   4:24:15
  102      79     10/16     22   Toby Brown               29   Widefield          CO   4:25:04
  103      80     18/31    274   Alan Countryman          47   Edmond             OK   4:25:37
  104      81     15/24    142   John Munson              51   Overland Park      KS   4:25:49
  105      82      7/14     90   Jeremy Joiner            34   Colo Springs       CO   4:26:09
  106      83     11/16    144   Anthony Newsom           28   Colo Springs       CO   4:26:10
  107      84     12/16    172   Robert Reffkin           29   New York           NY   4:26:27
  110      85      8/14     74   Richard Harper           32   Colo Springs       CO   4:27:35
  113      86     19/31    131   Ron Michaels             46   Fort Collins       CO   4:28:27
  114      87     13/17    135   Darren Moffitt           42   Elizabeth          CO   4:29:02
  116      88     16/24    282   James Person             53   San Clemente       CA   4:29:25
  117      89     13/16    279   Don Killilea             29   Monument           CO   4:29:38
  120      90      9/14      3   Robert Alba              33   Fountain           CO   4:32:48
  121      91      7/16    217   Michael Strally          58   Colo Springs       CO   4:32:56
  122      92      8/16    284   Michael Ahrens           57   Marion             IL   4:33:11
  126      93     13/18    430   Tim PACER Steffens       37   Colo Springs       CO   4:34:46
  127      94     10/14    212   Jesse Spaeth             32   Colo Springs       CO   4:35:01
  128      95     14/16    273   Josh Herrera             28   Colo Springs       CO   4:36:06
  131      96     17/24    218   Steve Streck             50   Norton             KS   4:37:10
  132      97      9/16     84   Corbin Hillam            56   Colo Springs       CO   4:37:19
  134      98     20/31     77   Paul Hartman             48   Colo Springs       CO   4:39:20
  137      99     18/24     28   James Calhoun Jr         51   Fountain           CO   4:41:19
  139     100     14/18    215   Sean Spradling           35   Monument           CO   4:42:39
  140     101     15/18    196   Sean Scott               38   Elbert             CO   4:43:14
  141     102     14/17    195   Jeffery Scott            40   Colo Springs       CO   4:43:14
  146     103     19/24     73   John Hanson              50   Colo Springs       CO   4:46:48
  148     104     21/31    266   Antonio Gonzalez         45   Colo Springs       CO   4:46:54
  151     105     15/17     11   John Bekker              43   Monument           CO   4:49:51
  153     106     15/16     41   Benjamin Dicke           29   Denver             CO   4:52:55
  154     107     22/31     31   John Castanha            48   Rye                CO   4:53:50
  157     108     20/24    190   Charles Scheibe          53   Denver             CO   4:54:19
  159     109      2/7     236   Richard Vogt             63   Elmwood            NE   4:56:07
  161     110     23/31    206   Terry Smith              45   Colo Springs       CO   4:56:59
  163     111     21/24    258   Steffen Schneider        51   Las Vegas          NV   4:57:38
  164     112     22/24     60   Reymundo Gomez           52   Colo Springs       CO   4:57:55
  166     113     23/24     59   Rick Goldstone           50   Denver             CO   4:58:47
  168     114     11/14     53   John Garner              34   Colo Springs       CO   4:59:51
  169     115      3/7     275   Bill Walsh               60   Colo Springs       CO   5:03:08
  170     116     12/14     62   Nathan Gorsch            33   Colo Springs       CO   5:04:31
  174     117     16/17    257   Brad Coughlin            40   Colo Springs       CO   5:09:27
  177     118     17/17    214   Craig Spivey             42   Colo Springs       CO   5:13:08
  179     119     24/24    151   Ken Ornellas             52   Elbert             CO   5:18:00
  184     120     24/31    166   Steve Pugsley            47   Colo Springs       CO   5:24:28
  190     121      4/7     216   Vasilios Stayeas         61   Germantown         MD   5:26:59
  192     122     25/31     54   Kim Geiger               47   Peyton             CO   5:27:47
  193     123      5/7     163   Paul 892 Mrthn Piplani   61   Phoenix            AZ   5:28:01
  194     124     10/16    149   Ray Nyce                 57   Parker             CO   5:28:24
  198     125     26/31    119   Charlie Malin            49   Monument           CO   5:29:11
  201     126      6/7     116   Laurence Macon           63   San Antonio        TX   5:30:30
  205     127     16/18    281   Chris Mirabella          38   Divide             CO   5:37:25
  210     128     27/31     46   Alex Duncan              45   Castle Rock        CO   5:39:12
  211     129     11/16     49   Wayne Fleming            55   Perryton           TX   5:39:39
  212     130     12/16     68   Chuck Hachmeister        55   Colo Springs       CO   5:39:43
  215     131     13/16    234   Paul Villani             58   Wallingford        CT   5:41:44
  216     132     14/16    137   Sal Montalto             58   Colo Springs       CO   5:41:45
  218     133     17/18     79   Christopher Hasselback   36   Castle Rock        CO   5:43:36
  219     134     28/31    201   Dan Sieck                49   Colo Springs       CO   5:43:43
  223     135     29/31    168   Paul Racine              45   Canon City         CO   5:48:08
  226     136     13/14    124   Nathan McCrary           33   Colo Springs       CO   5:54:00
  228     137      7/7       8   Jules Baclar             62   Oviedo             FL   5:56:41
  229     138     30/31     13   Dave Bergacker           46   Colo Springs       CO   5:57:22
  232     139      1/1     243   Phil Weiland             73   Las Vegas          NV   6:14:43
  236     140     31/31     12   Dave Bell                45   Highlands Ranc     CO   6:22:39
  241     141     14/14    265   Randy Everette           32   Colo Springs       CO   6:23:31
  243     142     15/16    184   Henry Rueden             58   De Pere            WI   6:26:01
  244     143      1/4     203   James Simpson            66   Huntington Bea     CA   6:26:09
  245     144     16/16    261   Eric Mullins             59   Colo Springs       CO   6:26:17
  247     145      2/4      96   Nicholas Karem           65   Louisville         KY   6:36:44
  248     146     16/16     57   Charles Gillespie        26   Denver             CO   6:37:51
  249     147     18/18    169   Jesse Ranney             38   Pueblo             CO   6:48:23
  250     148      3/4      71   Ray Haley                65   Colo Springs       CO   6:52:46
  251     149      4/4     176   Bill Rex                 68   Geneva             IL   7:06:51

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time
    5       1      1/18    283   Heather McWhirter        30   Colo Springs       CO   3:08:03
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:40:59

    7       2      1/14    238   Connilee Walter          35   Colo Springs       CO   3:11:38
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:45:59

    9       3      1/12    241   Elizabeth Watkins        25   Colo Springs       CO   3:18:37
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:40:59

   18       4      1/15      7   Amy Archibald            43   Centennial         CO   3:28:02
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:50:59

   27       5      1/10    256   Amy Yanni                54   Rapid City         SD   3:34:50
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:05:59

   31       6      1/18     37   Deb Cunningham           46   Denver             CO   3:40:25
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:00:59

   34       7      2/14     51   Anita Fromm              37   Albuquerque        NM   3:43:35
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  3:45:59

   41       8      2/10    247   Andriette Wickstrom      53   Storm Lake         LA   3:48:22
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:05:59

   47       9      2/12     78   Cathryn Haskins          28   Montrose           CO   3:51:04
   49      10      2/15    187   Jane Sanders             43   Boulder            CO   3:51:30
   53      11      3/15    107   Jennifer Lash            40   New York           NY   3:54:29
   58      12      2/18    153   Noreen O'Rourke          45   Colo Springs       CO   3:57:11
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:00:59

   61      13      2/18     18   Heather Brady            33   Denver             CO   3:58:35
   64      14      3/18    134   Laura Mitchell           45   Colo Springs       CO   3:59:34
        You QUALIFIED for the Boston Marathon!!!
        Boston Qualifying Time:  4:00:59

   65      15      3/18    133   Kristy Milligan          30   Colo Springs       CO   3:59:49
   72      16      3/14     58   Corrina Goff-Hamann      39   Colo Springs       CO   4:05:20
   77      17      4/15    129   Barbra Mellecker         42   Colo Springs       CO   4:08:44
   81      18      4/18    233   Diane Vanderhoeven       46   Highlands Ranc     CO   4:09:26
   85      19      5/15    278   Erin Hannan              41   Colo Springs       CO   4:12:06
   94      20      3/10     52   Linda Fuqua-Jones        51   Monument           CO   4:21:06
   95      21      4/14     80   Kelly Hatfield           37   Monument           CO   4:21:25
  100      22      4/10     26   Barb Bumann              54   Spokane            WA   4:24:26
  101      23      5/14     97   Ericka Kastner           39   Buena Vista        CO   4:24:56
  108      24      6/14    181   Diane Rowley             36   Highlands Ranc     CO   4:26:49
  109      25      4/18     65   Stella Grayson           31   Larkspur           CO   4:27:26
  111      26      6/15    209   Lisa Soltis              42   Colo Springs       CO   4:28:02
  112      27      3/12     87   Lori Holt                25   Salt Lake City     UT   4:28:13
  115      28      7/15    255   Tammy Wuerth             40   Colo Springs       CO   4:29:17
  118      29      5/10    127   Mary Mclendon            51   Colo Springs       CO   4:32:34
  119      30      8/15    114   Bridget Luebbert         44   Centennial         CO   4:32:42
  123      31      9/15    249   Laurie Williams          44   Morrison           CO   4:33:15
  124      32      5/18    147   Jean Nodine              45   Derwood            MD   4:33:42
  125      33     10/15     27   Linda Burciago           44   Fountain           CO   4:34:35
  129      34      6/18    121   Marti Marshall           45   Pueblo West        CO   4:36:31
  130      35      5/18    182   Emily Rowley             31   Highlands Ranc     CO   4:36:47
  133      36      6/18      2   Nichole Agrusa           30   Colo Springs       CO   4:38:09
  135      37      7/18    152   Rosemarie Ornellas       45   Elbert             CO   4:39:59
  136      38      1/4      75   Mary Harris              23   Denver             CO   4:40:28
  138      39      7/18     38   Kim Dean                 30   Colo Springs       CO   4:41:31
  142      40      8/18     29   Beverly Carver           49   Colo Springs       CO   4:44:20
  143      41      1/2     126   Joyce McKelvey           63   Black Forest       CO   4:44:44
  144      42      4/12    179   Jaclyn Roberson          27   Colo Springs       CO   4:44:45
  145      43      5/12    130   Crissy Meza              29   Fountain           CO   4:45:10
  147      44     11/15     76   Doris Hartley            42   Colo Springs       CO   4:46:53
  149      45      6/10     67   Pamela Gustafson         50   Monument           CO   4:47:27
  150      46      8/18     19   Christine Brand          31   Colo Springs       CO   4:47:47
  152      47      6/12     82   Christy Hathaway         26   Denver             CO   4:50:36
  155      48      9/18      5   Linda Ambard             47   Colo Springs       CO   4:54:02
  156      49      1/4     122   Diana Martinez           55   Salt Lake City     UT   4:54:07
  158      50      7/14    105   Raina Korbakis           37   East Lansing       MI   4:55:43
  160      51      2/4     250   Hope Wilson              22   Laramie            WY   4:56:37
  162      52      9/18    191   Melissa Schluessler      33   Colo Springs       CO   4:57:27
  165      53      7/12    268   Katheryn Pine            29   Colo Springs       CO   4:58:22
  167      54     10/18    500   Scheri PACER Nagaraj     32   Colo Springs       CO   4:59:45
  171      55     12/15     33   Alicia Cates             41   Monument           CO   5:05:46
  172      56     11/18    115   Korina Lyons             30   Colo Springs       CO   5:07:20
  173      57     13/15    262   Lori Crystal             44   Castle Rock        CO   5:08:06
  175      58     12/18    198   Julie Seehawer           31   Colo Springs       CO   5:11:33
  176      59     10/18    219   Nancy Stuparich          47   Miami Beach        FL   5:12:04
  178      60     11/18    104   Dagmar Knudsen           46   Colo Springs       CO   5:14:22
  180      61     13/18    154   Amy Overby               34   Evergree           CO   5:19:48
  181      62     14/18    161   Julie Perry              33   Littleton          CO   5:19:49
  182      63      8/14    240   Melissa Waters           37   Peyton             CO   5:22:26
  183      64      8/12    270   Nina Sparano             29   Colo Springs       CO   5:24:27
  185      65      2/4      63   Sharon Gough             58   Salt Lake City     UT   5:25:01
  186      66     12/18    109   Christine Levy           47   Colo Springs       CO   5:25:03
  187      67      3/4      35   Susan Cundick            56   Salt Lake City     UT   5:25:44
  188      68     13/18      4   Pam Alexander            46   Rush               CO   5:25:56
  189      69      7/10    224   Karon Thomas             50   Colo Springs       CO   5:26:41
  191      70      1/1     103   Shirley Knight           67   Colo Springs       CO   5:27:04
  195      71     15/18      1   Deanna Adami             33   Littleton          CO   5:28:25
  196      72     14/18     23   Alice Brunette           47   Colo Springs       CO   5:28:43
  197      73      1/4     202   Courtney Siegle          19   Colo Springs       CO   5:28:54
  199      74      9/12     89   Christine Irons          28   Colo Springs       CO   5:29:17
  200      75     16/18    530   Sara PACER Wulfkuhle     33   Falcon             CO   5:29:24
  202      76      2/2      50   Dorothy Frank            63   Louisville         KY   5:30:38
  203      77     15/18     92   Celestina Jones          45   Aurora             CO   5:30:47
  204      78      9/14    128   Jazmin McQueen-Beattie   38   Monument           CO   5:34:06
  206      79     10/14    113   Traci Lotter             39   Highlands Ranc     CO   5:37:40
  207      80      4/4     155   Jeanette Palmer          56   Scottsdale         AZ   5:37:53
  208      81     16/18     86   Kim Holliday             48   Lake Almanor       CA   5:38:07
  209      82     17/18     72   Heidi Hansen             47   Salt Lake City     UT   5:38:08
  213      83     11/14     85   Promis Hoffman           37   Colo Springs       CO   5:39:57
  214      84     10/12    132   Leslie Miller            28   Newcastle          WA   5:40:41
  217      85     12/14    160   Julie Parrish            35   Colo Springs       CO   5:41:48
  220      86     18/18     91   Crystal Jonas            47   Colo Springs       CO   5:43:44
  221      87     14/15    221   Erin Tatum               40   Colo Springs       CO   5:44:42
  222      88     11/12     47   Jolynn Duris             26   Highlands Ranc     CO   5:47:11
  224      89      8/10    207   Jackie Smith-Hill        51   Colo Springs       CO   5:51:20
  225      90     17/18    125   Trinette McCrary         33   Colo Springs       CO   5:54:00
  227      91     12/12    139   Kathryn Morrison         26   Colo Springs       CO   5:54:33
  230      92      3/4     246   Marina White             22   Irvine             CA   6:03:18
  231      93     18/18    167   Sam Putnel-Rowan         30   Colo Springs       CO   6:14:30
  233      94     13/14    271   Kathy Olsen              39   Ontario            OR   6:15:54
  234      95     14/14    229   Jennifer Trainor         37   Fountain           CO   6:15:55
  235      96      9/10    245   Terry Weimer             52   Emerald Park       CAN  6:18:07
  237      97      4/4     120   Erin Maloney             23   Commerce City      CO   6:22:46
  238      98      2/4     118   Sarah Maddy              17   Fountain           CO   6:22:46
  239      99      3/4      32   Kayla Casteel            18   Colo Springs       CO   6:22:47
  240     100      4/4     110   Kye Lewis                18   Colo Springs       CO   6:23:04
  242     101     15/15    232   Tracy Vancura            40   Elbert             CO   6:23:57
  246     102     10/10     42   Cathy Dilts              51   Colo Springs       CO   6:26:52

Back to results page