Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


       2008 Winter Series I Fox Run Park - 05K

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Shane O'Donnell           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:22   Pine Creek Boys
  2     Andrew Berta              13    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:00
  3     Sam VanGampleare          13    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:21
  4     Sam Huber                 8    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:25
  5     John Gearhart             13    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:44
  6     Tyler Cameron             13    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:08   Team Cameron
  7     Jacob Cameron             11    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:23   Team Cameron
  8     Will Huber                11    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:40   RMCA
  9     Jacob Franz               11    Larkspur         CO    1:03:37

                Male:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tim Hamilton              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:21:53   Liberty Coed
  2     Shawn Dubbs               16    Cripple Creek    CO    0:21:55   Woodland Park Boys
  3     Mike Schmidt              17    Pueblo West      CO    0:23:53   Pueblo West Coed
  4     Michael Cernoia           15    Pueblo West      CO    0:24:18   Pueblo West Coed
  5     Stephen VanGampleare      17    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:38
  6     Tanner Boyes              18    Divide           CO    0:25:27   Woodland Park Boys
  7     Chris Blackburn           17    Divide           CO    0:25:36   Woodland Park Boys
  8     William Edwards           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:38   Harrison Boys
  9     Salomon Valdez            15    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:49   Harrison Boys
 10     Jacob Smelker             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:34   Pine Creek Boys
 11     Zach Brown                15    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:36   Doherty Boys
 12     Joshua Jones              17    Woodland Park    CO    0:26:55   Woodland Park Boys
 13     Logan Bell                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:16
 14     Jason Adams               15    Woodland Park    CO    0:27:17   Woodland Park Boys
 15     Andrew Hemeseth           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:27   Running Squad
 16     John Pauls                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:27   Doherty Boys
 17     Devin Smail               15    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:28   Running Squad
 18     Eric Dernbach             16    Woodland Park    CO    0:31:16   Woodland Park Boys
 19     Steffen Myers             16    Woodland Park    CO    0:31:56   Woodland Park Boys
 20     Jamen Cox                 16    Pueblo West      CO    0:32:06   Pueblo West Coed
 21     Justen Cox                16    Pueblo West      CO    0:32:08   Pueblo West Coed
 22     Shean Rainbowstar         18    Woodland Park    CO    0:32:54   Woodland Park Boys
 23     Thomas Whiteman           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:31   Harrison Boys
 24     Eric Morgan               18    Monument         CO    0:33:39
 25     Aaron Romani              19    Florence         CO    0:37:49

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Justin Murphy             22    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:33
  2     Michael Ruzycki           21    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:40

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jeremy Orcher             27    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:30
  2     Kyle Reno                 26    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:39   Clydesdale
  3     Dustin Birdsong           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:13
  4     Mike Carmody              25    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:15   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  5     Craig Hackbarth           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:34
  6     John Williams             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:29   Clydesdale
  7     Jesus Jimenez             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:36   Go Around Us
  8     Aaron Whithster           29    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:57
  9     David Zink                28    Fort Carson      CO    0:40:49

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nathan McCrary            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:23:04
  2     Josh Roberts              33    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:52
  3     Joel Smith                30    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:01   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  4     Michael Pollard           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:05   Pine Creek Boys
  5     Kevin Houghton            33    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:35
  6     Matt Laubhan              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:42   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  7     Curtis Hamstra            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:42   The Flying Dutchman
  8     Sean Spradling            34    Monument         CO    0:37:58
  9     Josh Stanley              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:22
 10     Matthew Monberg           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:25
 11     Daniel Medal              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:10
 12     Jeremy Joiner             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:08   Clydesdale
 13     Jay McNallie              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:08
 14     Jason Powell              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:24   4SOPS
 15     Dennis Stalnaker          34    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:45
 16     Michael Bieger            33    Peyton           CO    0:50:47

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Joel Hawkins              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:56
  2     Scott Winter              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:56
  3     Matt Sherman              35    Pueblo West      CO    0:28:49   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Coed
  4     Brian Landis              36    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:14   Clydesdale
  5     Steve Warmingham          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:24   Quinn's Strolling Steers
  6     Wes Thurman               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:54
  7     Calvin Eisenach           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:24   Clydesdale
  8     Glenn Burley              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:25   Clydesdale,Go Around Us
  9     Jonathan Williams         36    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:39
 10     Paul Breckon              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:51
 11     John Monk                 39    Larkspur         CO    0:32:59   Fluke Networks
 12     Robert Price              39    Fountain         CO    0:34:30
 13     Phil Redinger             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:39
 14     Steve Wolf                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:10   Jimmy No No's
 15     Fred Walker               39    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:23
 16     James Ferguson            36    Castle Rock      CO    0:36:33
 17     Tim Mullins               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:16
 18     Anthony Manzoinaires      38    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:47
 19     Robert Drake              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:16
 20     Michael Lawson            39    Peyton           CO    0:38:26
 21     Nevl Chapman              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:30
 22     Shaw Pick                 38    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:42
 23     Dorian Woodliff           35    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:17   Team Norwood
 24     Allen Tetrault            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:21
 25     Ray Cameron               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:00   Team Cameron
 26     Mark Franz                38    Larkspur         CO    1:03:38   Clydesdale

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Tom Selke                 40    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:19
  2     Chris Clabaugh            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:28   Fluke Networks
  3     Brian O'Donnell           41    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:52
  4     Andrew Hackler            40    Pueblo           CO    0:26:54   Clydesdale
  5     Mark Baines               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:22
  6     Keith Austin              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:27:58
  7     Mark Ruzycki              41    Denver           CO    0:28:55   Clydesdale
  8     David Kronshage           40    Colo Springs     CO    0:29:31
  9     Paul Niewinski            40    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:01   Go Around Us
 10     Tony Hogie                41    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:15
 11     Doyle Baker               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:31   Clydesdale
 12     Jeff Owsley               43    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:36   Quinn's Strolling Steers
 13     Bill Harms                42    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:44
 14     Samuel Ybarra             41    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:48   Go Around Us
 15     Steve Flannery            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:17   Pine Creek Boys
 16     Brent Buenger             40    Castle Rock      CO    0:33:05   Clydesdale
 17     Jeth Fogg                 41    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:43   Clydesdale
 18     James Nagy                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:05
 19     David Dietz               44    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:12
 20     John Normile              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:49   Clydesdale
 21     Matthew Hopper            44    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:01   Clydesdale
 22     Matthew Ruzycki           43    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:21
 23     Carey Westover            44    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:37

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Frank Hibbitts            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:31
  2     James Kahkoska            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:53   Fluke Networks
  3     Chief Reno                45    Pueblo           CO    0:30:00
  4     Mark McDowell             48    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:13
  5     Tom Slack                 49    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:26
  6     Anton Schulzki            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:27
  7     Jeffrey Jury              47    Fountain         CO    0:33:35
  8     Kevin Hartig              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:19
  9     Jeff Hughes               47    Piercevile       KS    0:37:23   Clydesdale
 10     Kevin Wood                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:45
 11     Darren Forshee            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:50
 12     Chris Bombria             46    Peyton           CO    0:39:50   Clydesdale
 13     Mark Zoscoe               47    Elbert           CO    0:40:04
 14     Frank Gearhart            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:54
 15     Patrick McDonough         46    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:33   USA Cycling
 16     Matthew Hodges            45    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:35
 17     Bob Berta                 45    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:27
 18     Tod Hill                  47    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:34   CSPD Blue Streak

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Greg Brown                50    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:50
  2     Mike Selvaggio            53    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:10
  3     Steven Simon              52    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:25
  4     Jon Cornick               51    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:57
  5     Bill Veges                50    Pueblo           CO    0:33:00
  6     Jack Anthony              51    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:30
  7     John Montemayor           50    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:20
  8     Ed Browne                 53    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:28
  9     Larry Fruge               51    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:05   Clydesdale
 10     Del Wallgren              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:33
 11     Steven Kidd               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:18
 12     Dennis Howard             54    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:13
 13     Lou Christensen           51    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:07   Clydesdale
 14     William Overton           52    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:23   Clydesdale

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rufus Firefly             55    Palmer Lake      CO    0:28:30   Underachievers
  2     Mark Seelye               56    Manitou Spring   CO    0:35:44
  3     Les Lundin                58    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:01
  4     Rick Dreher               59    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:46
  5     Pete Olejnik              59    Monument         CO    0:38:53
  6     Norman Hall               58    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:54
  7     Rob Krhoun                55    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:43
  8     David DeHart              59    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:00
  9     Ronald Garcia             57    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:32
 10     Philip Quattlebaum        55    Florence         CO    1:03:36

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Steve Sager               60    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:24
  2     Don Stauder               60    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:41   Clydesdale
  3     Ed Youngberg              64    Evergreen        CO    0:36:06
  4     Dick Standaert            62    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:45
  5     Steve McDermett           63    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:08
  6     Patrick Milligan          63    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:26
  7     Bob Scott                 61    Woodland Park    CO    0:42:46
  8     Tom Sayers                61    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:36

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jim Simonson              67    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:56   Senior
  2     Alfred Hiltbrunner        67    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:08   Senior
  3     Jeff Smith                67    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:01   Senior
  4     Hans Zimmermann           68    Monument         CO    0:36:29   Senior
  5     Geoff Chance              66    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:42   Senior
  6     Ellis Joseph              69    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:08   Senior

                Male:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Bill Gallegos             77    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:35   Senior

                Male:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Male:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 14 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Rachel Mozzetta           14    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:51   Sand Creek Girls
  2     Elizabeth Luckel          14    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:52   Sand Creek Girls

                Female:  15 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jennifer Bremser          17    Colo Springs     CO    0:26:04   Sand Creek Girls
  2     Anna Marshall             15    Pueblo West      CO    0:28:05   Pueblo West Coed
  3     Jamie Welch               17    Divide           CO    0:29:27   Woodland Park Girls
  4     Kaylen Slack              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:30:26   Liberty Coed
  5     Amy Kress                 16    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:57   Liberty Coed
  6     Jennifer Pulscher         18    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:58   Liberty Coed
  7     Lindsey Wetzel            16    Woodland Park    CO    0:32:06   Woodland Park Girls
  8     Bailey Gearhart           15    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:27   Coronado Girls
  9     Kaitlin Frier             19    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:50
 10     Liz Lara                  16    Pueblo West      CO    0:33:14   Pueblo West Coed
 11     Megan Frier               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:48
 12     Emily Noel                15    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:50   Sand Creek Girls
 13     Kim Matzke                16    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:56   Liberty Coed
 14     Kristen Selke             16    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:57   Liberty Coed
 15     Katie Jones               15    Woodland Park    CO    0:43:06   Woodland Park Girls
 16     Lizzy Myers               15    Woodland Park    CO    0:43:07   Woodland Park Girls

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Ashlee Romani             20    Florence         CO    0:34:15
  2     Ali Farmer                24    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:52
  3     Katelyn McNary            24    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:43
  4     Kimberly Cooper           23    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:41

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Emily Brzozowski          28    Colo Springs     CO    0:24:16
  2     Carla Graves              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:03
  3     Sharon Julia              26    Boulder          CO    0:35:11
  4     Shanna Bennett            25    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:44
  5     Wendy Kimmel              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:28
  6     Sunny Norwood             29    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:05   CSPD Blue Streak
  7     Jessica McAllister        28    Peyton           CO    0:40:53
  8     Stacy Mickelson           25    Fountain         CO    0:43:24   Athena
  9     Leah Johnson              27    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:42
 10     Kim Todd                  25    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:09
 11     Brianna Nicholson         25    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:15
 12     Jackie Ekenberg           29    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:01

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Melissa Eichers           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:28:18
  2     Jennifer WheelerBuenge    33    Castle Rock      CO    0:29:56
  3     Jessica Erickson          30    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:02
  4     Heather VanDerAardweg     34    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:17
  5     Nichole Agrusa            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:14
  6     Leann Ferguson            31    Castle Rock      CO    0:36:33
  7     Karen Evers               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:40   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
  8     Kirsten Rayner            34    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:52
  9     Talia Richardson          34    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:58
 10     Tammy Kirkbride           31    Monument         CO    0:37:42
 11     Devra Ashby               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:16   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
 12     Jennifer Eckels           31    Monument         CO    0:40:40
 13     Hannah Joiner             33    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:41
 14     Rebekah Metzgar           30    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:42
 15     Hannah Parsons            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:49
 16     Linda Eggers              34    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:50
 17     Carolyn Smith             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:57   Jimmy No No's
 18     Kate Manzanaies           33    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:26
 19     Alyssa Ward               33    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:32
 20     Dixie Frank               31    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:54   Jimmy No No's
 21     Christie Cotter           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:15
 22     Becca Huber               31    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:42

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kara Durland              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:31
  2     Robyn Hudson              39    Monument         CO    0:33:33
  3     Bernadette Rowlison       36    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:44
  4     Karen Ruzycki             36    Denver           CO    0:37:02
  5     Michelle Chapman          39    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:29
  6     Martine Wilshusen         36    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:40
  7     Laurie Cochran            36    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:55
  8     Kristina Roth             37    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:10
  9     Mel Johnson               36    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:42
 10     Heather Evans             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:57
 11     Tracy John                39    Peyton           CO    0:45:31
 12     Carla Sikes               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:10   Athena
 13     Susan Fagerness           36    Littleton        CO    0:46:12
 14     Elissa Washburn           38    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:42   Jimmy No No's
 15     Jacqueline Wall           36    Pueblo           CO    0:52:52   Athena
 16     Amy Cameron               35    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:59   Team Cameron
 17     Lynne Day                 39    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:03

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sheila Geere              44    Colo Springs     CO    0:25:05
  2     Kerry Page                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:31:04   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes
  3     Mary Toman                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:33:49
  4     Debra Wallgren            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:58
  5     Tracy Mann-Reno           41    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:44
  6     Gloria Nikolai            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:22
  7     Julie Selke               40    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:53
  8     Carolyn Roberson          40    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:17
  9     Donna Krmpotish           43    Woodland Park    CO    0:38:19
 10     Theresa Delp              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:19   USA Cycling
 11     Gwen Harp                 42    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:24   Athena
 12     Carlotta Rivera           40    Peyton           CO    0:41:51   CSPD Blue Streak
 13     Sarah Hatch-Wright        44    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:54
 14     Linda Gearhart            43    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:00
 15     Doretta Hale              43    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:52
 16     Barb Huber                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:28
 17     Molly Thompson            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:43
 18     Paula Plating             40    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:45
 19     Linda Espinosa            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:11
 20     Kathleen Overton          44    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:38
 21     Renee Hodges              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:59
 22     Christy Sheppard          43    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:08   Athena

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Eileen Wilfong            49    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:26
  2     Jayne Sims                46    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:35
  3     Tracey Anderson           46    Colo Springs     CO    0:34:53
  4     Lisa Heckel               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:32
  5     Stacey Diaz               47    Pueblo           CO    0:37:21
  6     Melody Burns              45    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:27
  7     Deborah Gray              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:11
  8     Kate Lyman                45    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:41
  9     Gina Benfatti             46    Pueblo           CO    0:41:12
 10     Joan Landrum              47    Monument         CO    0:44:02
 11     Suzanne Smelker           45    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:27
 12     Diana Tiffany             45    Pueblo           CO    0:44:34
 13     Marie Baughman            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:22
 14     Diane Elwer               47    Woodland Park    CO    0:48:10   Athena
 15     Diana Quattlebaum         48    Florence         CO    0:50:41
 16     Tammi Murphy-Kinner       48    Elbert           CO    0:53:34   Athena,CSPD Blue Streak

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Susan GriffinKaklikian    52    Castle Rock      CO    0:31:23
  2     Jill Miller               52    Elizabeth        CO    0:32:38
  3     Micky Simpson             51    Peyton           CO    0:33:22
  4     Phyllis Meyer             53    Monument         CO    0:41:58
  5     Lynne Hall                52    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:11
  6     Jane Schultz              54    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:20
  7     Jackie Smith-Hill         51    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:25   Athena
  8     Maria Fruge               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:23   Athena
  9     Lise Fuller               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:41

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Melissa Leftwich          57    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:00

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Lorrie Werner             61    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:49
  2     Beverly Weaver            61    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:58

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  70 - 74 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Julie Foster              71    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:03   Senior

                Female:  75 - 79 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  80 - 84 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  85 - 89 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

                Female:  90 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page