Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                2008 Winter Series - SHORT

                              Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sam VanGampleare         13   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:21   0:33:43   0:47:14   1:11:57   3:09:15                                           
  2   Jacob Franz              11   Larkspur         CO   1:03:37   1:08:32   1:29:35   1:35:44   5:17:28                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Shawn Dubbs              16   Cripple Creek    CO   0:21:55   0:22:19   0:28:31   0:38:01   1:50:46   Woodland Park Boys                      
  2   Mike Schmidt             17   Pueblo West      CO   0:23:53   0:23:38   0:31:49   0:42:09   2:01:29   Pueblo West Coed                        
  3   Chris Blackburn          17   Divide           CO   0:25:36   0:23:47   0:34:13   0:43:08   2:06:44   Woodland Park Boys                      
  4   Jacob Smelker            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:34   0:26:08   0:35:01   0:45:38   2:13:21   Pine Creek Boys                         
  5   Jason Adams              15   Woodland Park    CO   0:27:17   0:26:41   0:34:42   0:45:49   2:14:29   Woodland Park Boys                      
  6   Joshua Jones             17   Woodland Park    CO   0:26:55   0:26:27   0:36:31   0:50:40   2:20:33   Woodland Park Boys                      
  7   Shean Rainbowstar        18   Woodland Park    CO   0:32:54   0:28:59   0:38:13   0:50:26   2:30:32   Woodland Park Boys                      
  8   Jamen Cox                16   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:06   0:28:24   0:37:08   0:57:06   2:34:44   Pueblo West Coed                        
  9   Justen Cox               16   Pueblo West      CO   0:32:08   0:29:41   0:37:46   0:55:44   2:35:19   Pueblo West Coed                        
 10   Steffen Myers            16   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:56   0:29:24   0:41:11   0:54:43   2:37:14   Woodland Park Boys                      

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jeremy Dreher            27   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:30   0:24:09   0:31:46   0:42:05   2:01:30                                           
  2   Kyle Reno                26   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:39   0:25:12   0:32:20   0:42:13   2:05:24   Clydesdale                              
  3   Dustin Birdsong          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:13   0:29:13   0:37:25   0:49:31   2:26:22                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Nathan McCrary           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:04   0:24:03   0:31:31   0:40:38   1:59:16                                           
  2   Josh Roberts             33   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:52   0:25:21   0:34:04   0:43:36   2:08:53                                           
  3   Joel Smith               30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:01   0:27:30   0:36:12   0:46:45   2:18:28   Quinn's Strolling Steers                
  4   Michael Pollard          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:30:39   0:40:34   0:52:05   2:33:23   Pine Creek Boys                         
  5   Curtis Hamstra           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:42   0:30:20   0:39:12   0:52:17   2:34:31   The Flying Dutchman                     
  6   Sean Spradling           34   Monument         CO   0:37:58   0:34:34   0:43:21   0:58:35   2:54:28   Clydesdale                              
  7   Kevin Houghton           33   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:35   0:32:09   0:48:16   1:06:16   2:59:16                                           
  8   Jeremy Joiner            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:08   0:37:05   0:48:08   1:01:04   3:09:25   Clydesdale                              
  9   Dennis Stalnaker         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:45   0:39:56   0:55:13   1:13:39   3:35:33                                           
 10   Jay McNallie             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:08   0:42:49   0:54:28   1:18:07   3:39:32                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Joel Hawkins             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:56   0:26:59   0:35:23   0:46:22   2:14:40                                           
  2   Scott Winter             36   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:56   0:26:54   0:35:35   0:46:31   2:15:56                                           
  3   Matt Sherman             35   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:49   0:27:39   0:38:12   0:50:32   2:25:12   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Coed             
  4   Steve Warmingham         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:30:13   0:39:21   0:50:09   2:31:07   Quinn's Strolling Steers                
  5   Paul Breckon             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:31:49   0:40:37   0:54:38   2:39:55                                           
  6   Glenn Burley             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:25   0:31:35   0:41:53   0:55:42   2:41:35   Clydesdale,Go Around Us                 
  7   Steve Wolf               36   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:31:19   0:40:08   0:58:49   2:45:26   Jimmy No No's                           
  8   James Ferguson           36   Castle Rock      CO   0:36:33   0:33:30   0:42:53   0:57:25   2:50:21                                           
  9   Phil Redinger            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:33:53   0:44:35   0:58:19   2:51:26                                           
 10   Fred Walker              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:33:16   0:42:27   1:07:54   2:59:00                                           
 11   Robert Drake             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:16   0:36:16   0:50:35   0:59:55   3:05:02                                           
 12   Nevl Chapman             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:30   0:36:41   0:49:16   1:05:20   3:09:47                                           
 13   Allen Tetrault           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:21   0:46:27   1:02:06   1:19:27   3:54:21                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Tom Selke                40   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:19   0:24:12   0:30:57   0:40:42   2:00:10                                           
  2   Mark Baines              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:22   0:28:44   0:36:43   0:47:49   2:20:38                                           
  3   Mark Ruzycki             41   Denver           CO   0:28:55   0:28:17   0:36:00   0:47:31   2:20:43   Clydesdale                              
  4   Chris Clabaugh           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:28   0:27:27   0:42:43   0:47:51   2:24:29   Fluke Networks                          
  5   Tony Hogie               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:15   0:29:00   0:37:51   0:51:56   2:30:02                                           
  6   Doyle Baker              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:31   0:29:45   0:38:37   0:51:30   2:31:23   Clydesdale                              
  7   Steve Flannery           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:17   0:31:06   0:41:39   0:53:47   2:38:49   Pine Creek Boys                         
  8   James Nagy               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:05   0:34:41   0:43:58   0:57:33   2:50:17                                           
  9   David Dietz              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:12   0:34:38   0:43:36   0:57:39   2:51:05                                           
 10   Jeth Fogg                41   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:43   0:33:40   0:44:02   0:59:52   2:51:17   Clydesdale                              
 11   Matthew Hopper           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:01   0:34:48   0:46:04   1:05:44   3:04:37   Clydesdale                              

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   James Kahkoska           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:53   0:25:52   0:34:33   0:44:18   2:09:36   Fluke Networks                          
  2   Frank Hibbitts           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:31   0:26:38   0:34:41   0:44:16   2:10:06                                           
  3   Chief Reno               45   Pueblo           CO   0:30:00   0:33:00   0:39:40   0:53:01   2:35:41                                           
  4   Anton Schulzki           48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:27   0:32:32   0:42:03   0:57:03   2:45:05                                           
  5   Mark Roscoe              47   Elbert           CO   0:40:04   0:38:17   0:50:21   1:05:55   3:14:37                                           
  6   Kevin Smelker            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:39   0:39:40   0:49:22   1:09:47   3:19:28                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Steven Simon             52   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:25   0:30:18   0:40:00   0:52:20   2:34:03                                           
  2   Jon Cornick              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:57   0:30:16   0:38:48   0:52:14   2:34:15                                           
  3   Mike Selvaggio           53   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:31:25   0:39:58   0:53:16   2:35:49                                           
  4   Greg Brown               50   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:50   0:31:20   0:41:29   0:53:51   2:37:30                                           
  5   Bill Veges               50   Pueblo           CO   0:33:00   0:31:04   0:40:43   0:53:59   2:38:46                                           
  6   Ed Browne                53   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:28   0:33:25   0:43:42   0:58:45   2:50:20                                           
  7   Larry Fruge              51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:05   0:34:03   0:45:35   0:59:32   2:54:15   Clydesdale                              
  8   Del Wallgren             53   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:33   0:36:37   0:47:45   1:03:55   3:05:50                                           
  9   Steven Kidd              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:18   0:36:17   0:48:56   1:06:50   3:10:21                                           
 10   Lou Christensen          51   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:07   0:40:30   0:52:31   1:07:46   3:26:54   Clydesdale                              
 11   Dennis Howard            54   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:13   0:41:10   0:53:34   1:10:10   3:27:07                                           
 12   William Overton          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:49:23   0:52:59   1:03:35   1:31:31   4:17:28   Clydesdale                              

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Mark Seelye              56   Manitou Spring   CO   0:35:44   0:34:32   0:44:37   0:59:10   2:54:03                                           
  2   Rick Dreher              59   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:46   0:35:26   0:46:37   0:58:50   2:58:39                                           
  3   Les Lundin               58   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:01   0:35:47   0:46:38   1:03:56   3:03:22                                           
  4   Philip Quattlebaum       55   Florence         CO   1:03:36   0:52:44   1:03:20   1:26:52   4:26:32                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Steve Sager              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:24   0:31:53   0:42:08   0:55:06   2:40:31                                           
  2   Don Stauder              60   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:41   0:33:27   0:43:17   0:56:23   2:45:48   Clydesdale                              
  3   Dick Standaert           62   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:45   0:37:13   0:48:54   1:06:17   3:10:09                                           
  4   Bob Scott                61   Woodland Park    CO   0:42:46   0:38:19   0:49:55   1:05:10   3:16:10                                           
  5   Steve McDermett          63   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:08   0:39:10   0:51:36   1:11:22   3:23:16                                           
  6   Tom Sayers               61   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:36   0:41:11   0:53:33   1:10:11   3:30:31                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Geoff Chance             66   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:42   0:36:10   0:46:22   1:00:38   3:03:52   Senior                                  
  2   Jeff Smith               67   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:01   0:37:58   0:48:04   1:04:01   3:06:04   Senior                                  
  3   Ellis Joseph             69   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:08   0:48:26   0:57:42   1:11:38   3:39:54   Senior                                  

                              Male:  75 - 79 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Bill Gallegos            77   Colo Springs     CO   0:58:35   0:51:56   1:11:55   1:28:09   4:30:35   Senior                                  

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  1 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Rachel Mozzetta          14   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:51   0:36:40   0:45:14   0:59:31   3:02:16   Sand Creek Girls                        
  2   Elizabeth Luckel         14   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:52   0:36:09   0:47:40   0:59:30   3:04:11   Sand Creek Girls                        

                              Female:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Anna Marshall            15   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:05   0:27:08   0:35:19   0:49:53   2:20:25   Pueblo West Coed                        
  2   Kaylen Slack             17   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:26   0:27:42   0:35:25   0:46:56   2:20:29   Liberty Girls                           
  3   Amy Kress                16   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:57   0:28:35   0:38:42   0:51:09   2:30:23   Liberty Girls                           
  4   Bailey Gearhart          15   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:27   0:31:44   0:39:41   0:51:23   2:35:15   Coronado Girls                          
  5   Jennifer Pulscher        18   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:58   0:31:32   0:40:36   0:54:42   2:38:48   Liberty Girls                           
  6   Lindsey Wetzel           16   Woodland Park    CO   0:32:06   0:32:21   0:41:22   0:57:58   2:43:47   Woodland Park Girls                     
  7   Kim Matzke               16   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:56   0:33:12   0:42:21   0:58:59   2:55:28   Liberty Girls                           
  8   Kristen Selke            16   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:57   0:36:10   0:45:28   1:00:37   3:03:12   Liberty Girls                           
  9   Emily Noel               15   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:50   0:36:38   0:50:27   1:04:33   3:12:28   Sand Creek Girls                        
 10   Katie Jones              15   Woodland Park    CO   0:43:06   0:40:08   1:01:07   1:13:08   3:37:29   Woodland Park Girls                     

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Ashlee Romani            20   Florence         CO   0:34:15   0:30:58   0:39:59   0:52:30   2:37:42                                           
  2   Ali Farmer               24   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:52   0:33:29   0:42:13   0:55:20   2:45:54                                           
  3   Katelyn McNary           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:43   0:32:42   0:42:29   0:57:14   2:49:08                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sharon Julia             26   Boulder          CO   0:35:11   0:31:18   0:40:42   0:54:11   2:41:22                                           
  2   Wendy Kimmel             29   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:28   0:36:02   0:48:33   1:02:23   3:05:26                                           
  3   Stacy Mickelson          25   Fountain         CO   0:43:24   0:41:37   0:54:07   1:12:25   3:31:33   Athena                                  
  4   Kim Todd                 25   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:09   0:43:14   0:56:55   1:15:01   3:42:19                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Jessica Erickson         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:02   0:28:43   0:35:48   0:47:02   2:22:35                                           
  2   Melissa Eichers          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:18   0:29:24   0:37:59   0:47:48   2:23:29                                           
  3   Heather VanDerAardweg    34   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:17   0:32:54   0:41:40   0:52:47   2:40:38                                           
  4   Leann Ferguson           31   Castle Rock      CO   0:36:33   0:31:42   0:41:19   0:52:47   2:42:21                                           
  5   Karen Evers              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:40   0:33:58   0:44:09   0:58:51   2:53:38   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
  6   Nichole Agrusa           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:14   0:33:47   0:46:54   1:02:14   2:58:09                                           
  7   Hannah Joiner            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:41   0:36:55   0:48:12   1:01:03   3:06:51                                           
  8   Devra Ashby              32   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:16   0:36:19   0:49:28   1:04:26   3:10:29   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
  9   Tammy Kirkbride          31   Monument         CO   0:37:42   0:40:47   0:47:55   1:05:17   3:11:41                                           
 10   Rebekah Metzgar          30   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:42   0:36:59   0:51:13   1:08:08   3:18:02                                           
 11   Alyssa Ward              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:32   0:38:28   0:56:43   1:05:09   3:25:52                                           
 12   Linda Eggers             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:50   0:40:21   0:53:03   1:08:44   3:25:58                                           
 13   Carolyn Smith            31   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:57   0:39:04   0:51:48   1:11:30   3:27:19   Jimmy No No's                           
 14   Dixie Frank              31   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:54   0:46:23   0:59:42   1:06:23   3:40:22   Jimmy No No's                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Kara Durland             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:31   0:33:01   0:42:06   0:54:51   2:42:29                                           
  2   Heather Evans            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:57   0:36:31   0:46:30   1:01:18   3:07:16                                           
  3   Michelle Chapman         39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   0:36:54   0:49:27   1:05:18   3:10:08                                           
  4   Martine Wilshusen        36   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:40   0:39:07   0:49:35   1:06:39   3:15:01                                           
  5   Mel Johnson              36   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:42   0:36:48   0:52:27   1:04:28   3:16:25                                           
  6   Kristina Roth            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:10   0:37:59   0:51:16   1:06:24   3:16:49                                           
  7   Elissa Washburn          38   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:42   0:44:29   0:50:28   1:19:11   3:40:50   Jimmy No No's                           
  8   Lynne Day                39   Colo Springs     CO   1:01:03   0:52:07   1:04:09   1:25:40   4:22:59                                           

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Sheila Geere             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:05   0:25:56   0:34:07   0:42:59   2:08:07                                           
  2   Kerry Page               40   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:04   0:29:31   0:39:09   0:50:28   2:30:12   Quinn's Strolling Steerettes            
  3   Mary Toman               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:49   0:33:52   0:44:20   0:57:16   2:49:17                                           
  4   Debra Wallgren           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:58   0:34:22   0:44:58   0:59:58   2:55:16                                           
  5   Gloria Nikolai           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:22   0:36:01   0:46:59   1:00:03   3:00:25                                           
  6   Julie Selke              40   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:53   0:35:16   0:47:48   1:02:06   3:03:03                                           
  7   Carolyn Roberson         40   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:17   0:36:34   0:49:04   1:02:39   3:06:34                                           
  8   Donna Krmpotish          43   Woodland Park    CO   0:38:19   0:37:43   0:49:41   1:06:36   3:12:19                                           
  9   Carlotta Rivera          40   Peyton           CO   0:41:51   0:38:57   0:52:21   1:09:25   3:22:34   CSPD Blue Streak                        
 10   Sarah Hatch-Wright       44   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:54   0:41:31   0:53:22   1:10:32   3:27:19                                           
 11   Doretta Hale             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:52   0:40:30   0:55:59   1:11:08   3:30:29                                           
 12   Linda Espinosa           41   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:11   0:39:52   0:53:27   1:13:07   3:32:37                                           
 13   Renee Hodges             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:59   0:49:32   1:02:48   1:23:40   4:06:59                                           

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Eileen Wilfong           49   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:26   0:31:09   0:40:47   0:53:09   2:37:31                                           
  2   Tracey Anderson          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:53   0:35:05   0:44:10   0:57:40   2:51:48                                           
  3   Stacey Diaz              47   Pueblo           CO   0:37:21   0:34:02   0:43:46   0:58:10   2:53:19                                           
  4   Melody Burns             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:27   0:38:08   0:48:26   1:01:25   3:05:26                                           
  5   Lisa Heckel              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:32   0:39:08   0:51:55   1:04:46   3:12:21                                           
  6   Diana Tiffany            45   Pueblo           CO   0:44:34   0:44:23   0:53:01   1:09:30   3:31:28                                           
  7   Joan Landrum             47   Monument         CO   0:44:02   0:42:24   0:54:21   1:11:51   3:32:38                                           
  8   Diana Quattlebaum        48   Florence         CO   0:50:41   0:42:52   0:56:56   1:16:17   3:46:46                                           
  9   Marie Baughman           47   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:22   0:48:07   1:00:48   1:18:57   3:55:14                                           
 10   Tammi Murphy-Kinner      48   Elbert           CO   0:53:34   0:53:39   1:08:36   1:26:47   4:22:36   Athena,El Paso County Sheriff           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Susan GriffinKaklikian   52   Castle Rock      CO   0:31:23   0:30:54   0:39:39   0:52:19   2:34:15                                           
  2   Jill Miller              52   Elizabeth        CO   0:32:38   0:30:52   0:40:16   0:52:10   2:35:56                                           
  3   Micky Simpson            51   Peyton           CO   0:33:22   0:38:05   0:45:03   0:57:42   2:54:12                                           
  4   Phyllis Meyer            53   Monument         CO   0:41:58   0:40:53   0:51:54   1:07:49   3:22:34                                           
  5   Jane Schultz             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:20   0:42:32   0:53:50   1:21:50   3:41:32                                           
  6   Maria Fruge              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:23   0:45:20   0:56:57   1:17:14   3:46:54   Athena                                  
  7   Lise Fuller              52   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:41   0:44:54   1:00:46   1:20:04   3:58:25                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Lorrie Werner            61   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:49   0:46:48   0:59:59   2:01:30   4:31:06                                           

                              Female:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   Fox Run   ElPomar   SanteFe   BForest   TTL TME   Team
  1   Julie Foster             71   Colo Springs     CO   1:05:03   1:03:09   1:21:12   1:49:22   5:18:46   Senior                                  

Back to results page