Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 4 Races                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Ian Abernethy               X           -           -           -       M   3                         
Alita Alvarez               -           X           -           -       F   3           Buena Vista   
Haley Anthony               -           X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Kurstin Anthony             -           X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Emma Bahr                   X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Riley Batura                -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Danielle Bernhart           -           X           -           -       F   5           Audobon       
Sarah Berry                 -           X           -           -       F   5           DCC           
Aidan Bolduc                -           X           -           -       M   4           Broadmoor Comm
Cade Bowers                 X           -           X           -       M   1                         
Paige Bowers                -           X           -           -       F   8                         
Hailey Brennan              -           X           -           -       F   6                         
Lexi Brennan                X           -           X           -       F   1                         
Ty Brennan                  -           X           -           -       M   4           DCC           
Joshua Buckman              -           X           -           -       M   5           Divine Redeem 
Sydney Buesser              -           X           -           X       F   4           Howbert       
Lilly Burdick               -           X           -           -       F   4           Calvary Pre   
William Burger              -           X           -           -       M   3                         
Joshua Burkhart             -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Sariah Burkhart             -           -           X           X       F   1                         
Jordyn Carmer               X           -           -           -       F   2                         
Brylan Carpenter            -           -           X           -       M   2           Preschool CDC 
Jade Carter-Oyer            X           -           X           X       F   3           Ruth Washburn 
Alexa Caruso                -           X           -           -       F   5           Buena Vista   
Paxtin Caruso               -           -           -           X       M   3           Buena Vista   
Jordyn Casmer               -           -           X           -       F   2                         
Brogan Collins              -           -           X           -       M   3           Abrahms       
Cedar Collins               -           X           -           -       M   5           Abrahms       
Austin Courson              -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Jonas Crolley               X           -           X           X       M   2                         
Kristina DeLaRoche          X           -           X           X       F   3                         
Patrick Dillon              X           -           X           -       M   3                         
Seth Enoch                  -           -           X           -       M   3           Howbert       
Esperansa Falcon            -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Andra Frickey               -           X           -           -       F   5           Gold Camp     
Connor Frickey              -           X           -           -       M   5           Gold Camp     
Paige Garrett               -           X           X           X       F   3           Calvary Pre   
Piper Garrett               -           X           -           -       F   5           Calvary Pre   
Alesandro Guarnaccia        X           -           X           -       M   2                         
Andreas Guarnaccia          -           X           -           -       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Landon Hadley               X           -           -           -       M   3           Abrams        
Riley Hadley                -           X           -           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Gjregory Hawranek           -           X           -           -       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Lily Hicks                  -           X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Makaylab Hill               -           X           -           -       M   5           Abrams        
Aayden Hugill               X           -           -           -       M   3           Chinook Trail 
Jacog Jackson               -           X           -           -       M   7                         
Addison Jacobucci           X           X           -           -       F   3           Pinnon Valley 
Emma Jacobucci              -           X           -           -       F   7           Pinnon Valley 
Jake Jacobucci              -           X           -           -       M   5           Pinnon Valley 
Chloe Kemp                  -           X           -           -       F   5           Antelope Trail
Nate Kieffer                X           -           X           -       M   3           Remington     
Reagan Lamb                 X           -           X           X       F   2                         
Addison Leasure             -           -           X           -       F   3                         
Mason Lippard               -           -           X           -       M   2                         
Baisly Lovejoy              -           X           -           -       F   4           Giving Tree   
Cian Melker                 -           X           -           -       M   5           MSES          
Bennett Murray              X           -           -           -       M   3           A Propos Pre  
Blake Nestor                -           -           X           -       M   3                         
Ian Norman                  -           X           -           -       M   4           MSES          
Reilly O'Boyle              -           X           -           -       F   3           Canon         
Bryce Palmer                -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Jonathan PattersonGray      -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Emma Pille                  -           -           X           -       F   2 1/2                     
Maximus Polombo             X           -           -           -       M   2                         
Julia Prata                 -           X           -           -       F   5           Gold Camp     
Sarah Reed                  -           -           X           X       F   3           SPIG          
Zimm Reichart               -           -           X           -       M   2           Howbert       
Rhianna Renn                -           X           -           -       F   4           Peterson AFB  
August Ricca                -           -           X           -       F   1                         
Lilliana Rivera             X           -           X           -       F   2                         
Hazel Ryden                 -           -           X           -       F   2           Abrams        
Rylan Salsberry             -           -           X           -       M   3                         
Angel SantaMaria            -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Zeran Scott                 -           X           -           -       M   5           Buena Vista   
Kyra Shaner                 -           X           -           -       F   4           Preschool     
Regan Shaner                -           X           -           -       F   4           Preschool     
Zoe Shearer                 -           X           -           -       F   4                         
Gianna Spindler             -           -           X           -       F   1                         
Elisbeth Stewart            -           -           X           -       F   2           Howbert       
Ruby Swartz                 -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Riley VanBrimmer            -           -           X           X       F   3                         
Tessa Walter                X           -           X           -       F   2           Thomas Maclare
Elijah Watson               -           X           -           -       M   6           Webster       
Chelsea Webber              -           X           -           -       F   5           Foothill      
Jake Webber                 X           -           X           X       M   1           Thomas Maclare
Chandler Wilburn            -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Bailey Williams             -           -           X           -       F   1                         
Jackson Williams            X           -           X           -       M   3                         
Sabrina Wilson              X           -           X           X       F   2                         
      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Alita Alvarez               X           X           X           -       F   3           Buena Vista   
Haley Anthony               X           X           X           X       F   5           Abrams        
Kurstin Anthony             X           X           X           X       F   5           Abrams        
Tucker Anthony              -           -           -           X       M   7                         
Sofia Bahr                  X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Riley Batura                X           X           X           X       M   4                         
Danielle Bernhart           X           X           -           -       F   5           Audobon       
Sarah Berry                 X           X           X           -       F   5           DCC           
Lillian Bigelow             X           -           -           -       F   4           Columbia      
Aidan Bolduc                -           X           -           -       M   4           Broadmoor Comm
Paige Bowers                X           X           X           -       F   8                         
Hailey Brennan              X           X           X           -       F   6           Discovery Cany
Ty Brennan                  X           X           X           -       M   4                         
Joshua Buckman              -           X           -           -       M   5           Divine Redeem 
Yvette Buck                 -           -           X           -       F   5                         
Luke Buesser                -           -           -           X       M   7           Howbert       
Reed Buesser                -           -           -           X       M   6                         
Sydney Buesser              X           X           -           -       F   4           Howbert       
Trout Buesser               -           -           -           X       M   8           Howbert       
Giossaye Burdick            -           -           -           X       M   8           Evans         
Lilly Burdick               -           X           X           X       F   4           Calvary Pre   
William Burger              X           X           -           -       M   3                         
Joshua Burkhart             X           X           X           X       M   4                         
Alexa Caruso                X           X           -           X       F   5           Buena Vista   
Cedar Collins               X           X           X           -       M   5           Abrahms       
Austin Courson              -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Sam Cruz                    -           -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Jaden DeLaRoche             -           -           -           X       M   6           TCA           
Liam Dietrich               -           -           -           X       M   6           Columbine     
Nolen Dietrich              -           -           -           X       M   4           Columbine     
Owen Dietrich               -           -           -           X       M   8           Columbine     
Abby Doyle                  -           -           -           X       F   9           Abrams        
Abigail Egerstaffer         -           -           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Claudia Egerstaffer         -           -           -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Esperansa Falcon            X           X           X           X       F   5                         
Karissa Falcon              -           -           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Elle Fogarty                X           -           X           -       F   4a          UCCS FOC      
Aili Foss                   -           -           X           -       F   5           Buena Vista   
Jordan Franks               -           -           -           X       M   7           Chipeta       
Elle Freer                  -           -           -           X       F   6           CSC           
Andra Frickey               -           X           X           -       F   5           Gold Camp     
Connor Frickey              -           X           X           -       M   5           Gold Camp     
Paige Garrett               X           X           -           -       F   3           Calvary Pre   
Piper Garrett               X           X           X           X       F   5           Calvary Pre   
Kiyonna Glover              X           -           X           X       F   6           Abrams        
Andreas Guarnaccia          X           X           X           -       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Landon Hadley               -           -           X           -       M   3           Abrams        
Riley Hadley                -           X           -           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Matt Harris                 -           -           -           X       M   8           Summit        
Emma Hawkins                -           -           -           X       F   8           Chinook Trail 
Hannah Hawkins              -           -           -           X       F   6           Chinook Trail 
Noah Hawkins                -           -           -           X       M   7           Prairie Winds 
Gjregory Hawranek           -           X           -           -       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Gregory Hawranek            -           -           X           -       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Hunter Hicks                -           -           X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Lily Hicks                  -           X           X           -       F   5           Abrams        
Makaylab Hill               -           X           X           X       M   5           Abrams        
Eryn Hilyard                X           -           X           -       F   5           Columbine     
Brisco Hudson               X           -           X           X       M   5           Summit        
Colton Hudson               -           -           -           X       M   8           Summitt       
Wyatt Hudson                -           -           -           X       M   7           Summit        
Jacog Jackson               -           X           -           -       M   7                         
Misha Jackson               X           -           -           -       F   4           Chinook Trail 
Addison Jacobucci           -           X           X           -       F   3           Pinnon Valley 
Emma Jacobucci              -           X           X           -       F   7           Pinnon Valley 
Jake Jacobucci              X           X           X           -       M   5           Pinnon Valley 
Chloe Kemp                  X           X           X           X       F   5           Antelope Trail
Jeremy Kidd                 -           -           X           -       M   4           Preschool Part
Melanie Laurence            -           -           X           -       F   4                         
Wyatt Lawson                -           -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Baisly Lovejoy              X           X           -           -       F   4           Giving Tree   
Brendyn Mantz               -           -           X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Reed McAfee                 -           -           X           -       M   3                         
Cian Melker                 X           X           X           X       M   5           MSES          
Johnny Monahan              -           -           X           -       M   8                         
Sullivan Moon               -           -           X           -       M   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Bennett Murray              -           -           -           X       M   3           A Propos Pre  
Logan Murray                -           -           -           X       M   6           Skyway        
Moriyana Nieves             -           -           -           X       F   8           Abams         
Ian Norman                  X           X           X           -       M   4           MSES          
Kian O'Boyle                -           -           -           X       M   5           Midland Intl  
Reilly O'Boyle              X           X           -           X       F   3           Canon         
Cale O'Day                  -           -           X           -       M   4                         
Logan Oachs                 X           -           X           -       M   4           Pauline Mem   
Megan Oseland               X           -           X           -       F   5                         
Bryce Palmer                -           X           -           -       M   4                         
Jonathan PattersonGray      X           X           X           X       M   4                         
Monet PattersonGray         -           -           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Lilly Pike                  X           -           X           -       F   4           TCA Central   
Emil Pille                  -           -           X           -       M   4           USAFA CDC     
Owen Pine                   X           -           -           -       M   5           Kilmer        
Natasha Polombo             X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Gabriel Prata               -           -           -           X       M   7           Gold Camp     
Julia Prata                 -           X           X           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
John Reed                   -           -           -           X       M   7           SPIG          
Maggie Reed                 -           -           -           X       F   6           SPIG          
Drew Reichart               -           -           -           X       M   5           Howbert       
Schafer Reichart            -           -           -           X       M   7           Howbert       
Rhianna Renn                -           X           -           -       F   4           Peterson AFB  
Kylah Ricks                 -           -           -           X       F   6           Sierra Vista  
Melanie Salazar             X           -           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Camille Salsberry           -           -           X           -       F   5           Cherokee Trail
Angel SantaMaria            -           X           -           -       F   5                         
Brianna Sawko               -           -           X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Hailey Sawko                -           -           X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Margy Schueler              X           -           -           -       F   9           Steele        
Kyla Scott                  X           -           -           X       F   4           Sand Creek    
Zander Scott                -           -           -           X       M   6           Buena Vista   
Zeran Scott                 X           X           -           -       M   5           Buena Vista   
Alex Sedelmy                X           -           -           -       M   4           Sand Creek    
Anneka Sedelmyer            X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Liam Sexton                 -           -           -           X       M   6           Freemont      
Kyra Shaner                 X           X           X           -       F   4           Preschool     
Regan Shaner                X           X           X           -       F   4           Preschool     
Zoe Shearer                 X           X           X           -       F   4                         
Ruby Swartz                 X           X           X           -       F   5                         
Emily Till                  -           -           X           -       F   5           Penrose       
Casey Walter                X           -           X           -       M   5           Thomas Maclare
Payton Walter               -           -           X           -       M   7           Thomas Maclare
Ryleigh Walter              X           -           X           -       F   5           Thomas Maclare
Elijah Watson               X           X           X           -       M   6           Webster       
Chelsea Webber              X           X           X           X       F   5           Foothill      
Annaelle Whipple            X           -           -           -       F   4                         
Chandler Wilburn            X           X           X           -       M   4                         
Isabella Wilson             -           -           -           X       F   6                         
Orion Wilson                -           -           -           X       M   7                         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Grace Abernethy             X           -           -           -       F   8           Chipeta       
Nicholas Alba               X           X           -           -       M   7           Webster       
Francisco Alvarez           X           X           X           -       M   6           Buena Vista   
Haley Anthony               -           -           -           X       F   5           Abrams        
Kurstin Anthony             -           -           -           X       F   5           Abrams        
Tucker Anthony              X           X           X           X       M   7                         
Caly Ball                   -           X           -           -       F   10          Sunrise       
Riley Batura                -           -           -           X       M   4                         
Dustin Birchfield           X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Alex Bolduc                 -           X           -           -       M   7           Cheyenne Mtn  
Irene Bombria               -           X           -           -       F   6           MRES          
Jane Bombria                -           X           -           -       F   6           MRES          
Connor Bowers               X           X           X           -       M   8                         
Sophia Bredder              -           X           -           -       F   6           CMCA          
Elke Bresendofer            X           -           -           -       F   7           CMCA          
Griffin Buck                -           -           X           -       M   8                         
Andrew Buckman              -           X           -           -       M   8           Divine Redeem 
Hannah Buckman              -           X           -           -       F   7           Divine Redeem 
Luke Buesser                X           X           X           X       M   7           Howbert       
Reed Buesser                X           X           X           X       M   6                         
Trout Buesser               X           X           X           X       M   8           Howbert       
Giossaye Burdick            -           X           X           X       M   8           Evans         
Lilly Burdick               -           -           -           X       F   4           Calvary Pre   
Tadesse Burdick             -           X           X           -       M   8           Evans         
Joshua Burkhart             -           -           -           X       M   4                         
Daniella Cardin             X           X           -           -       F   7                         
Kyla Carpenter              -           X           X           -       F   7           Manitou Spring
Mikayla Carpenter           X           X           X           -       F   8           Abrahms       
Alexa Caruso                -           -           -           X       F   5           Buena Vista   
Kiara Casmer                X           X           X           -       F   6           Acdy Intl     
Brooklynn Cassens           -           X           -           -       F   6           Trailblazer   
Arianna Colella             X           X           X           -       F   8                         
Liza Colter                 -           X           -           -       F   6           Homstead      
Kandez Cooper               -           X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Sam Cruz                    X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
A'Troy Davis                X           X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Krista Davis                X           -           -           -       F   10          CMCA          
RT Davis                    X           -           -           -       M   6           Stratton      
Tacey Davis                 X           -           -           -       F   7           CMCA          
Ty'Jai Davis                X           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Jaden DeLaRoche             -           X           X           X       M   6           TCA           
Liam Dietrich               X           X           X           X       M   6           Columbine     
Nolen Dietrich              X           X           X           X       M   4           Columbine     
Owen Dietrich               X           X           X           X       M   8           Columbine     
Abby Doyle                  -           -           -           X       F   9           Abrams        
Abigail Egerstaffer         X           X           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Claudia Egerstaffer         X           X           X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Paige Embaugh               X           X           X           -       F   8           Ranch Creek   
Parker Embaugh              X           X           X           -       M   6           Ranch Creek   
Noah Enoch                  X           X           X           -       M   8           Howbert       
Sadie Enoch                 X           X           X           -       F   6           Howbert       
Caitlin Erhard              X           -           -           -       F   7           Woodman Hills 
Katelyn Evans-Ryals         -           X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Esperansa Falcon            -           -           -           X       F   5                         
Karissa Falcon              X           X           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Delton Fox                  -           X           X           -       M   6                         
Jordan Franks               X           X           X           X       M   7           Chipeta       
Elle Freer                  -           X           X           X       F   6           CSC           
Piper Garrett               -           -           -           X       F   5           Calvary Pre   
Maria Gleason               -           -           X           -       F   7           Chipeta       
Kiyonna Glover              -           -           -           X       F   6           Abrams        
Victor Glover               -           -           X           -       M   9           Abrams        
Riley Hadley                -           -           X           -       M   5           Palmer Lake   
Shantell Hafner             X           -           -           -       F   6           Heritage      
Matt Harris                 X           X           X           X       M   8           Summit        
Emma Hawkins                -           -           -           X       F   8           Chinook Trail 
Hannah Hawkins              X           X           X           X       F   6           Chinook Trail 
Noah Hawkins                X           X           X           X       M   7           Prairie Winds 
Hunter Hicks                -           X           -           -       M   6           Abrams        
Devonta Hill                X           X           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Makaylab Hill               -           -           -           X       M   5           Abrams        
Rhys Hilyard                X           -           X           -       M   7           Columbine     
Brisco Hudson               -           X           -           X       M   5           Summit        
Colton Hudson               X           X           X           X       M   8           Summitt       
Wyatt Hudson                X           X           -           X       M   7           Summit        
Emma Jacobucci              X           -           -           -       F   7           Pinnon Valley 
Joshua Kates                -           -           X           -       M   5                         
Chloe Kemp                  -           -           -           X       F   5           Antelope Trail
Alex Kieffer                X           X           X           -       M   7           Remington     
Jim Kinnard                 -           -           X           -       M   9           Mtn View      
Isabela Krueck              -           -           X           -       F   7           Greenwood     
Benjamin Lara               -           X           X           -       M   8           Abrams        
Kaitlin Laurence            -           -           X           -       F   7           Scott         
Wyatt Lawson                X           -           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Evelyn Lippard              X           -           X           -       F   6           CMCA          
Preston Lippard             X           X           X           -       M   7           CMCA          
Lexter Lovejoy              X           X           -           -       M   8           Skyway        
Caleb Mann                  -           X           X           -       M   6           Prairie Hills 
Trinity Mantz               -           X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Cian Melker                 -           -           -           X       M   5           MSES          
Caitlyn Miller              -           -           X           -       F   12          James Irwin   
Dylan Miller                -           -           X           -       M   8           Irwin         
Emilee Miller               -           -           X           -       F   9           Irwin         
Tate Miller                 -           -           X           -       F   7           Woodmen Robert
Nathan Moore                X           X           X           -       M   8           Monument Chrt 
Jenifer Mortimer            -           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Bennett Murray              -           -           -           X       M   3           A Propos Pre  
Logan Murray                X           X           -           X       M   6           Skyway        
Moriyana Nieves             X           X           X           X       F   8           Abams         
Kian O'Boyle                X           X           -           X       M   5           Midland Intl  
Reilly O'Boyle              -           -           -           X       F   3           Canon         
Garrett Oachs               X           -           X           -       M   6           Cheyenne Mtn  
Jonathan PattersonGray      -           -           -           X       M   4                         
Monet PattersonGray         X           X           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
James Paxton                -           -           X           -       M   6           Stratmoor Hill
Ayden Phillips              -           -           X           -       F   7           Kilmer        
Owen Pine                   -           -           X           -       M   5           Kilmer        
Isabella Polombo            X           -           -           -       F   6           Academy Intl  
Hannah Pompeii              -           X           -           -       F   7           Gold Camp     
Gabriel Prata               -           X           X           X       M   7           Gold Camp     
Julia Prata                 -           -           -           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
Franchesca Quinonez         -           X           X           -       F   8           Abrams        
Leisha Radspinner           X           -           -           -       F   7           CO Virtual Acd
John Reed                   -           -           -           X       M   7           SPIG          
Maggie Reed                 X           X           X           X       F   6           SPIG          
Drew Reichart               X           X           X           X       M   5           Howbert       
Schafer Reichart            X           X           X           X       M   7           Howbert       
Cayalina Rettig             X           X           -           -       F   8           Stratton      
Chance Ricca                -           X           X           -       M   6           Mountain View 
Mary Richardson             -           X           -           -       F   7           AIES          
Kylah Ricks                 X           X           -           X       F   6           Sierra Vista  
Malachi Ricks               X           X           X           -       M   7           Sierra Vista  
Isis Rivera                 X           X           X           -       F   6           CMCA          
Seyonna Roberts             X           X           -           -       F   7           Skyway        
Morgan Rosenkranz           X           -           -           -       F   7           Penrose       
Blake Ruble                 X           -           -           -       M   6           Abrams        
Olivia Ruth                 -           -           X           -       F   6           TCA North     
Brandon Salazar             X           -           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Gabe SantaMaria             -           X           -           -       M   7           Ridgeview     
Brianna Sawko               -           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Hailey Sawko                -           X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Aria Schleiker              X           X           X           -       F   7           Chipeta       
Ellie Schueler              X           -           -           -       F   6           Steele        
Kiara Scott                 X           -           -           -       F   6           Sand Creek    
Kyla Scott                  -           -           -           X       F   4           Sand Creek    
Zander Scott                X           X           X           X       M   6           Buena Vista   
Liam Sexton                 X           X           X           X       M   6           Freemont      
Karsten Shaw                X           X           X           -       M   9           Mountain View 
Ainsley Shearer             X           X           X           -       F   7                         
Blake Simmons               -           X           X           -       M   8           Slimbie       
Brady Slaughter             -           X           -           -       M   8                         
Skylar Stanley              X           X           X           -       F   6           Howbert       
Ian Stewart                 X           X           X           -       M   6           Scott         
Rodge Tenijieth Jr          -           X           -           -       M   8           Abram         
Bryan Stoenner              X           -           -           -       M   7                         
Jordan Stokes               X           -           -           -       F   7                         
Aurora Tobey                -           X           -           -       F   4           Ruth Washburn 
Dameion Trever              X           -           -           -       M   8           Gateway       
Payton Walter               X           -           -           -       M   7           Thomas Maclare
Chelsea Webber              -           -           -           X       F   5           Foothill      
Rocklyn Wells               -           -           X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Owen White                  X           X           X           -       M   7           MSES          
Cayla Wilburn               -           X           X           -       F   8           TCA           
Logan Williamson            X           -           -           -       M   6           CSCS          
Isabella Wilson             X           X           X           X       F   6                         
Orion Wilson                X           X           X           X       M   7                         
    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Nick Abeyta                     -   0:09:56.0           -   0:12:41.6   M   9                         
Geoffrey Aebischer              -           -   0:11:41.6           -   M   9           Foothills     
Cailey Baker                    -   0:10:01.3           -           -   F   10          Kilmer        
Kyle Ball               0:06:50.9   0:09:00.6   0:11:15.9           -   M   8           Antelolpe Trai
Victoria Ball           0:09:26.3   0:14:08.4   0:18:00.4           -   F   11          Discovery Cany
Juliana Bigelow         0:06:38.3           -           -           -   F   9           Taylor        
Liliana Boice           0:09:28.6   0:10:34.8   0:11:34.7   0:12:57.0   F   9           Foothills     
Vincent Boice                   -           -           -   0:12:28.3   M   13          Eagle View    
May Bombria                     -   0:12:16.4           -           -   F   9           MRES          
Adam Brewer             0:07:00.9   0:09:50.8   0:11:29.6           -   M   9           Gold Camp     
Matthew Brockie                 -           -   0:10:55.2           -   M   7           Foothills     
Kieron Brunner                  -           -   0:09:24.9           -   M   10          Rockrimmon    
Tadesse Burdick                 -           -           -   0:10:26.1   M   8           Evans         
Anne Burn                       -   0:12:59.0           -           -   F   10          Douglas Valley
Heath Busche            0:06:24.8           -   0:10:54.3   0:10:50.6   M   10                        
Seth Busche             0:07:38.3           -           -   0:13:03.0   M   6                         
Brittany Cardin         0:10:32.8   0:14:07.1   0:17:59.9   0:18:14.0   F   10                        
Marisa Cardin                   -           -   0:11:36.4   0:12:01.3   F   13                        
Chloe Cassens                   -   0:09:11.5           -           -   F   9           Trailblazer   
Joelle Colella                  -           -   0:11:49.7           -   F   12                        
Madison Cooper                  -           -           -   0:10:30.5   F   13          Mtn Ridge     
Conor Cox                       -           -           -   0:08:09.6   M   15          Palmer Ridge  
Finn Cox                        -   0:08:38.8   0:10:58.0   0:13:44.7   M   8           DaVinci Acdy  
Damon Cruz              0:06:09.6   0:08:25.6   0:10:16.5           -   M   10                        
Jarett Cruz             0:06:23.6           -           -           -   M   9                         
Krista Davis                    -   0:12:13.3           -   0:17:30.7   F   10          CMCA          
Tacey Davis                     -   0:12:22.2   0:14:26.8   0:17:31.8   F   7           CMCA          
Tia Davis               0:07:37.3   0:10:21.8           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Benjamin Dingman                -           -           -   0:08:39.8   M   11          Mtn Ridge     
Emily Dingman                   -           -           -   0:10:01.1   F   13          Mtn Ridge     
Alex Dove                       -   0:08:20.9           -   0:10:18.8   M   10          AEES          
Michael Dove                    -           -           -   0:09:46.2   M   13          MRMS          
Abby Doyle              0:10:03.9   0:12:01.4   0:17:12.8           -   F   9           Abrams        
Emily Estep             0:07:42.8   0:10:24.1   0:13:28.1   0:14:54.8   F   9           Columbine     
Nathan Estep            0:06:56.7   0:09:59.8           -   0:14:54.3   M   7           Columbine     
Delton Fox              0:07:26.7           -           -           -   M   6                         
Benjamin Freer                  -   0:09:49.2   0:11:51.9           -   M   11                        
Ethan Freer                     -   0:08:33.3   0:10:17.5   0:11:14.5   M   9           CSC           
Anders Gleason                  -           -   0:12:42.6           -   M   10          Chipeta       
Christina Gleason               -           -   0:14:10.4           -   F   12          Eagleview     
Victor Glover           0:08:59.8   0:11:03.4           -   0:17:28.9   M   9           Abrams        
Riley Hadley            0:08:04.0   0:12:43.7   0:16:41.9           -   M   5           Palmer Lake   
Sheldon Hafner          0:06:04.5           -           -           -   M   10          Heritage      
Lilliana Hamilton               -           -   0:08:41.9   0:09:20.9   F   9           Academy Intern
Emma Hawkins            0:11:04.3   0:12:46.8   0:14:39.9           -   F   8           Chinook Trail 
Joshua Hawkins          0:07:24.5   0:10:11.4   0:13:40.4           -   M   9           Chinook Trail 
Brendan Hendersen               -           -   0:11:08.9           -   M   10          BLRA          
Devonta Hill                    -           -   0:17:22.2   0:15:05.8   M   7           Abrams        
Colton Hudson                   -   0:09:27.0           -           -   M   8           Summitt       
Jacog Jackson                   -   0:11:16.6           -           -   M   7                         
Kaya Joseph                     -   0:12:58.2           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Joshua Kates                    -           -           -   0:13:35.9   M   5                         
Kaitlyn Kelly           0:07:48.0           -           -           -   F   8           Abrams        
Dakota Kirk             0:05:50.4   0:08:24.5   0:10:41.4           -   M   10                        
Lina Krueck                     -           -   0:09:34.0           -   F   10          Greenwood     
David Lara                      -   0:10:13.4   0:14:00.1           -   M   10          Abrams        
Dallas Leasure                  -           -           -   0:08:36.1   M   14          Liberty       
Samantha Lecky          0:07:39.4   0:09:53.3           -           -   F   9                         
Dante Lemos             0:06:09.1   0:09:42.1           -           -   M   9           Taylor Elem   
Nathan Ley                      -   0:07:12.2   0:08:28.9   0:09:16.4   M   11          Holmes        
Julia Lozzens           0:07:40.5   0:11:25.9           -           -   F   9                         
Maiyah Luevanos         0:07:56.7   0:10:37.2   0:11:23.5           -   F   10          Abrams        
Raiden Maldonado        0:06:59.6   0:09:02.1           -           -   M   10          Abrams        
Allison Mann                    -   0:08:54.2   0:10:21.8           -   F   10          Prairie Hills 
Megan Mann                      -   0:10:12.3   0:12:22.4           -   F   8           Prairie Hills 
Thomas Marshall                 -   0:07:36.7   0:10:11.7           -   M   10          Columbine     
Caitlin McCubbin        0:05:33.5   0:07:32.9   0:09:17.1   0:10:24.0   F   10          Foothills     
Jordan McCubbin         0:06:10.7   0:08:28.8   0:10:42.0   0:10:59.3   F   10          Foothills     
Lilton Merritt                  -           -   0:13:49.7           -   M   12          Home          
Cole Miller                     -           -   0:09:26.1           -   M   10          Woodman       
Tommy Monahan                   -           -   0:09:41.5           -   M   9                         
Harley Morgan                   -           -   0:08:54.0           -   M   10          Steele        
Lindsey Murray                  -           -   0:10:56.7           -   F   10          Trailblazer   
Carly Nicholson                 -           -   0:09:52.1           -   F   9           TCA Central   
Kendal Nussbaum         0:07:19.2           -           -           -   F   11          Woodmen Hills 
Trevor Obertino         0:07:08.4   0:09:07.0   0:10:50.7           -   M   9                         
Hayley Olson                    -   0:14:09.8           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Cheyenne Otten                  -   0:09:59.3           -           -   F   10          Gateway       
Damon Paxton                    -           -   0:13:56.6           -   M   9           Stratmoor Hill
Aspen Phillips                  -   0:10:03.9   0:12:18.4           -   F   8                         
Owen Phillips                   -           -   0:10:46.1           -   M   10          Kilmer        
Dario Pompeii                   -   0:09:50.2           -           -   M   10          Gold Camp     
McKenna Ramsay                  -           -   0:08:56.8           -   F   11          Broadmoor Elem
Janet Reaves            0:09:45.9           -           -           -   F   8                         
Westley Reaves          0:07:18.1           -           -           -   M   10                        
Matt Rector             0:07:45.7           -           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Carl Reed               0:07:09.1   0:09:12.9   0:11:55.4   0:11:20.5   M   9           SPIG          
John Reed               0:08:36.7   0:10:21.0   0:14:11.6           -   M   7           SPIG          
Eva Rettig              0:06:32.8   0:08:58.9           -           -   F   9           Stratton      
Liberty Ricca                   -   0:08:50.5   0:11:07.4   0:12:20.5   F   8           Mountain View 
Andrew Richardson               -   0:08:32.9           -           -   M   9           AIES          
Brett Robertson                 -   0:10:02.4   0:12:17.7           -   M   9           Abrams        
Walker Rudolph          0:06:12.9           -           -           -   M   9           Pinon Valley  
Claire Ruth                     -           -           -   0:10:26.6   F   13          TCA           
Meghan Salazer          0:08:49.3           -           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Josh SantaMaria                 -   0:09:16.4           -           -   M   11                        
William Schenk          0:06:13.6           -           -           -   M   10                        
Margy Schueler          0:07:29.5           -           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Mitchell Shaw           0:05:36.4           -   0:09:11.1           -   M   11          CSCS          
Jack Snyder             0:07:49.2   0:10:02.8   0:12:33.7   0:14:06.0   M   8           St Peters     
Amelia Spell            0:08:46.8   0:10:21.4   0:12:48.8   0:13:12.4   F   9           Gold Rush     
Alex Spiecker           0:08:42.0           -           -           -   M   9           CSCS          
Audrey Spiecker         0:09:39.5           -           -           -   F   6                         
Austin Spiecker         0:08:38.0           -           -           -   M   11                        
Dylan Stimson                   -           -           -   0:10:34.7   M   13          Thomas McLaren
Victoria Stoenner       0:09:55.2           -           -           -   F   9                         
Jordan Stokes                   -   0:10:29.7   0:14:25.2           -   F   7                         
Kyle Stratton           0:09:00.2           -           -           -   M   7           DCC           
Sereena Struthers       0:10:10.0   0:12:30.8           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Christian Thomas        0:06:24.2           -           -           -   M   9           Abrams        
Luke Thurman            0:06:07.6   0:08:25.1           -           -   M   10          Foothills     
Ellie Till                      -           -   0:10:40.2           -   F   9           Penrose       
Jason Tilley            0:05:54.3           -           -           -   M   9           Rockrimmon    
Katie Till                      -           -   0:10:30.1           -   F   10          Penrose       
Matthew Toman           0:08:17.5           -   0:13:29.7           -   M   7           DCC           
Thomas Toman            0:09:38.1           -   0:15:34.9           -   M   7           DCC           
Callie Trautner                 -           -   0:13:00.6           -   F   11          Challenger    
Noah Trautner                   -           -   0:10:25.5           -   M   7           Acdy Endeavour
Nicholas Vai            0:05:53.3           -           -           -   M   11          Holmes        
Oriana Vai              0:08:37.4   0:11:09.3   0:14:19.0           -   F   11          Holmes        
David VanGampleare              -   0:08:26.1           -           -   M   11          Corpus Christi
Thea Vaughn             0:08:16.0           -           -           -   F   9           Abrams        
Brendan Vesey           0:08:30.3   0:12:49.0   0:15:17.0           -   M   10          Davinci Acdy  
Donavon Vesey           0:06:25.5   0:08:53.7   0:10:12.6           -   M   11                        
Adam Weaver             0:10:03.4           -           -           -   M   8           RMCA          
Evan Weaver             0:08:28.8           -           -           -   M   7           RMCA          
Marlee Welding                  -           -   0:10:47.0           -   F   9           Rockrimmon    
Vince Welding                   -           -   0:12:43.1           -   M   7           Rockrimmon    
Paatrick Wells                  -           -   0:18:38.4           -   M   9           Abrams        
Wesley Wright           0:06:57.8   0:08:42.4   0:11:17.7   0:14:43.7   M   7                         
Jordan Wuerth           0:08:56.6   0:12:29.5           -           -   F   11          Mountain Ridge
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3      Race 4     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time        Time
Nick Abeyta                     -           -           -   0:12:41.6   M   9                         
Lauren Akers                    -   0:15:39.6           -           -   F   14          Holmes        
Liz Akers                       -   0:15:59.0           -           -   F   14          Holmes        
Mackenna Balman                 -   0:15:18.9           -           -   F   11          Arrowwood     
Cameron Barry                   -           -   0:20:09.9           -   M   10          Kilmer        
Zander Barton                   -   0:13:21.0           -           -   M   14          Castleview    
Liliana Boice                   -           -           -   0:12:57.0   F   9           Foothills     
Vincent Boice           0:15:51.2   0:20:55.1   0:25:12.0   0:12:28.3   M   13          Eagle View    
Forrest Borton                  -   0:13:20.6           -           -   M   12          Castle Rock   
Elizabeth Brewer        0:12:26.4           -   0:27:17.9           -   F   12          CMJH          
Alexandria Brim                 -           -   0:20:48.3           -   M   15          TCA           
Kyle Brim                       -           -   0:18:03.3           -   M   13          TCA           
Keegan Brunner                  -   0:20:42.7           -           -   M   13          Eagle View    
Kieron Brunner                  -   0:15:14.1           -           -   M   10          Rockrimmon    
Shane Bryan                     -   0:20:37.0           -           -   M   7           BLA           
Sudney Buckley                  -   0:20:44.4           -           -   F   13          Cheyenne Mtn  
Tadesse Burdick                 -           -           -   0:10:26.1   M   8           Evans         
Matthew Burn                    -   0:21:45.4   0:24:02.4           -   M   12          Eagleview     
Heath Busche                    -   0:18:13.9           -   0:10:50.6   M   10                        
Seth Busche                     -   0:21:11.0   0:30:34.0   0:13:03.0   M   6                         
Brittany Cardin                 -           -           -   0:18:14.0   F   10                        
Marisa Cardin           0:13:34.4   0:21:53.6           -   0:12:01.3   F   13                        
Joelle Colella          0:14:47.7   0:20:50.6           -           -   F   12                        
Jordyn Colter           0:09:46.9   0:13:45.4           -           -   F   12          West Middle   
Madison Cooper                  -           -           -   0:10:30.5   F   13          Mtn Ridge     
Conor Cox                       -           -           -   0:08:09.6   M   15          Palmer Ridge  
Finn Cox                        -           -           -   0:13:44.7   M   8           DaVinci Acdy  
Damon Cruz              0:14:39.7           -           -           -   M   10                        
Jazmine Davis-Yupa              -           -   0:33:15.0           -   F   10          AIES          
Krista Davis                    -           -           -   0:17:30.7   F   10          CMCA          
Tacey Davis                     -           -           -   0:17:31.8   F   7           CMCA          
Andy DeNicola           0:12:58.3           -           -           -   M   12          Lewis Palmer  
Benjamin Dingman                -           -           -   0:08:39.8   M   11          Mtn Ridge     
Emily Dingman                   -           -           -   0:10:01.1   F   13          Mtn Ridge     
Alex Dove                       -           -           -   0:10:18.8   M   10          AEES          
Michael Dove                    -   0:16:28.1   0:20:02.9   0:09:46.2   M   13          MRMS          
Lydia Downs             0:11:09.6           -           -           -   F   12          Denver Arts   
Emily Estep                     -           -           -   0:14:54.8   F   9           Columbine     
Nathan Estep                    -           -           -   0:14:54.3   M   7           Columbine     
Keenan Ferguson         0:09:41.3           -           -           -   M   12          Abrams        
Ethan Freer                     -           -           -   0:11:14.5   M   9           CSC           
Taylor Gerard           0:09:39.8   0:13:35.0           -           -   F   13          Ranch View    
Victor Glover                   -           -           -   0:17:28.9   M   9           Abrams        
Devyn Haecker           0:11:30.0           -           -           -   F   11          Kent Denver   
Shelby Hafner           0:10:29.1           -           -           -   F   13          Mntn Ridge    
Julia Hall              0:11:16.3   0:18:11.5           -           -   F   11          Kent Denver   
Lilliana Hamilton               -   0:15:31.0           -   0:09:20.9   F   9           Academy Intern
Devonta Hill                    -           -           -   0:15:05.8   M   7           Abrams        
Katie Jacobs                    -           -   0:27:15.9           -   F   12          Holmes        
Shelby Kasch            0:10:08.4           -           -           -   F   13          Cresthill     
Joshua Kates                    -           -           -   0:13:35.9   M   5                         
Dakota Kirk             0:14:41.2           -           -           -   M   10                        
Dustin Kurschner                -   0:17:30.7           -           -   M   13          CMCA          
Dallas Leasure                  -   0:13:52.6   0:16:48.0   0:08:36.1   M   14          Liberty       
Nathan Ley                      -           -           -   0:09:16.4   M   11          Holmes        
Haley Longshore         0:15:01.4           -           -           -   F   11                        
Conor Lox                       -           -   0:16:12.0           -   M   15          Palmer Ridge  
Daniel Luevanos         0:11:26.4           -   0:22:24.9           -   M   13          Abrams        
Jessica Marshall                -   0:19:10.9           -           -   F   13          WPMS          
Caitlin McCubbin                -           -           -   0:10:24.0   F   10          Foothills     
Jordan McCubbin                 -           -           -   0:10:59.3   F   10          Foothills     
Lauren Murray                   -   0:16:10.4           -           -   F   13          Holmes        
Mason Norman            0:12:20.6   0:18:00.2   0:20:59.4           -   M   7           TCA Central   
Tanner Norman           0:11:01.2   0:14:12.3   0:17:35.1           -   M   10          TCA Central   
Joe O'Hagan             0:11:08.7           -           -           -   M   8           St Vincent    
John O'Hagan            0:09:14.3           -           -           -   M   12          St Vincent    
Maggie O'Hagan          0:12:27.9           -           -           -   F   10          St Vincent    
Taylor Oseland          0:12:37.7           -   0:21:38.7           -   F   12          Timberview    
Taylor Osland                   -   0:18:40.8           -           -   F   10                        
Tyler Paxton                    -           -   0:22:47.5           -   M   13          Fox Meadow    
Megan Percy                     -           -   0:19:30.2           -   F   12          TCA           
Jonmare Radspinner      0:11:37.3           -           -           -   M   13          CO Virtual Acd
McKenna Ramsay                  -   0:15:19.4           -           -   F   11          Broadmoor Elem
Carl Reed                       -           -           -   0:11:20.5   M   9           SPIG          
Liberty Ricca                   -           -           -   0:12:20.5   F   8           Mountain View 
Robert Richardson               -   0:14:34.8           -           -   M   11          AIES          
Claire Ruth                     -   0:20:47.1   0:22:21.1   0:10:26.6   F   13          TCA           
Josh SantaMaria                 -           -   0:24:45.8           -   M   11                        
Bobby Schenk            0:15:03.3           -           -           -   M   13          North MS      
Mitchell Shaw                   -   0:16:02.3           -           -   M   11          CSCS          
Jack Snyder                     -           -           -   0:14:06.0   M   8           St Peters     
Amelia Spell                    -           -           -   0:13:12.4   F   9           Gold Rush     
Dylan Stimson           0:11:22.0   0:16:31.0   0:19:14.6   0:10:34.7   M   13          Thomas McLaren
Michellie Thurman               -   0:16:32.6           -           -   F   12          Eagleview     
Aubrey Till                     -           -   0:17:06.9           -   F   12          Fremont       
Diana Trillo                    -           -   0:17:57.3           -   F   14                        
Paola Trillo                    -           -   0:23:16.4           -   F   12                        
Kelsie Tripp            0:15:00.0           -           -           -   F   12          Mesa          
Annie Trizna                    -   0:18:50.0           -           -   F   10          Saddle Ranch  
Anthony Vai             0:14:56.9   0:22:18.6   0:27:14.2           -   M   12          Holmes        
Trevor Von Boeck        0:11:24.4   0:16:06.5           -           -   M   12          Thomas Maclare
Nicholas Vai                    -           -   0:21:28.6           -   M   11          Holmes        
Trevor Von Boeck                -           -   0:19:04.7           -   M   12          Thomas Maclare
Matt White              0:10:54.0           -           -           -   M   12          Skyvista      
Conner Wilburn                  -   0:13:50.6   0:17:12.2           -   M   12          TCA North     
Julianna Wright         0:11:04.9           -           -           -   F   13          PPSEL         
Wesley Wright                   -           -           -   0:14:43.7   M   7                         

Back to results page