Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams


          2009 Winter Series II El Pomar - 04M
               El Pomar Youth Sports Center
                   Colorado Springs, CO
                     January 24, 2009

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarneyt.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather: Mostly cloudy with temps in the mid 20s, a little sunshine, no wind.
         
Course: Out and back on the Pikes Peak Greenway trail.  It's pretty much a flat
        trail.

The next race of the Winter Series will take place on Saturday, February 14th.
The location is the Sante Fe trail at the Baptist Road Trailhead.  Take I-25
to Exit 158 (Baptist Road).  Turn west at the stop sign and go about 0.3 miles.
The staging area is the main parking area at the trailhead.  Parking is
limited, so allow a few extra minutes to find some parking and get to the
staging area.

Thanks!!

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
    1       1      1/29   2747   Shawn Dubbs              17   Woodland Park      CO   0:22:13   Woodland Park Boys
    2       2      1/27   2899   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:42   Jack Quinn's Quickies
    3       3      1/4    2708   Andrew Abdella           22   Elbert             CO   0:22:47
    4       4      1/19   2721   Andy Rinne               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:22:56   Gold Rush Alumni
    5       5      2/29   5989   Mike Schmidt             18   Pueblo West        CO   0:23:21   Pueblo West Boys
    6       6      3/29   2746   Michael Cernoia          16   Pueblo West        CO   0:23:22   Pueblo West Boys
    7       7      4/29   2788   Chris Stearns            16   Falcon             CO   0:23:54   Falcon Boys
    8       8      2/19   2679   Nathan McCrary           33   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:01   Team Aquaphor
    9       9      5/29   2945   William Edwards          16   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:17
   10      10      6/29   2762   Caleb Moseley            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:21
   11      11      3/19   2895   Brian Goodack            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:24:41
   13      12      2/4    2799   Nacho Mata               22   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:00
   14      13      1/30   2596   Tom Selke                41   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:05
   15      14      7/29   2837   Jordan Montera           16   Pueblo West        CO   0:25:30   Pueblo West Boys
   16      15      2/30   2755   Chris Mortenson          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:39   Enn Ess Ess Eye
   17      16      8/29   2558   Mark Walth               16   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:44   The Zulu Warriors
   18      17      9/29   2619   Jason Szaraz             18   Colo Springs       CO   0:25:56   Pine Creek Boys
   19      18      3/30   2817   Brian O'Donnell          42   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:04
   20      19     10/29   2790   Bryce Gregoire           15   Peyton             CO   0:26:06   Falcon Boys
   21      20     11/29   2816   Nathan SchwingHammer     18   Pueblo             CO   0:26:09   Pueblo West Boys
   23      21      4/19   2600   Jeff Rath                31   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:39   Gold Rush Alumni
   25      22      1/22   2583   Jeff Chowning            48   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:50   Jack Quinn's Quickies
   26      23      2/27   2845   Chad Skaggs              39   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:59
   28      24     12/29   2805   Rob Giese                15   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:11   Widefield Boys
   29      25     13/29   2557   Brian Buckley            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:14   The Zulu Warriors
   30      26     14/29   2559   Connor Schake            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:16   The Zulu Warriors
   31      27      3/27   2858   Joel Hawkins             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:18
   32      28      4/27   3194   Kent Young               35   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:25
   33      29      1/12   2511   Adam Marsh               27   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:27
   34      30     15/29   2935   Erich Golkke             19   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:31
   35      31     16/29   2915   Logan Greydahns          17   USAFA              CO   0:27:45   Air Academy Super Kadets
   36      32      2/22   7562   Craig Sommerdorf         45   Fountain           CO   0:27:54
   37      33     17/29   2513   Jamen Cox                17   Pueblo West        CO   0:27:57   Pueblo West Boys
   38      34     18/29   2585   Jacob Smelker            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:27:59   Pine Creek Boys
   40      35      5/19   2965   Richard Hedlind          32   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:16
   42      36      1/26   3454   Jim English              54   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:24
   43      37      4/30   2603   Jeff Owsley              44   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:35   Quinn's Qualities
   44      38      5/27   7525   Wes Thurman              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:40
   47      39      6/27   2663   Matt Sherman             36   Pueblo West        CO   0:28:57   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Boys
   48      40      2/26   2892   Rev John Riley           51   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:01
   50      41     19/29   2792   Nicholas Lengyel         16   Elbert             CO   0:29:08   Falcon Boys
   51      42      1/10   2801   Rufus T. Firefly         56   Palmer Lake        CO   0:29:10   Metro State
   52      43      3/26   2673   Dennis Collard           54   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:12
   53      44     20/29   2972   Jaked Bockhorst          16   Manitou Spring     CO   0:29:21
   54      45     21/29   2560   A. Hill-Abercrombie      16   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:21   The Zulu Warriors
   55      46      1/12   5969   Bruce Wacker             62   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:32
   56      47      6/19   3519   Curtis Hamstra           33   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:34
   58      48      5/30   2684   Dale Carico              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:44   Runners Roost
   59      49      7/27   2891   Jim Buckley              38   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:50
   60      50      3/22   2861   Chief Reno               46   Pueblo             CO   0:29:53
   61      51      2/12   2614   Chris LeGere             27   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:00
   62      52      6/30   2702   Ron Bollenberghe         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:03
   63      53     22/29   2555   Dillon Bliler            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:03   Air Academy Super Kadets
   64      54     23/29   2797   Steffen Myers            17   Woodland Park      CO   0:30:04   Woodland Park Boys
   66      55     24/29   2807   Jason Adams              16   Woodland Park      CO   0:30:12   Woodland Park Boys
   67      56      7/30   3755   David Willson            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:25
   68      57      8/30   2846   Alex Hale                43   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:27
   69      58      8/27   2670   Kent Nelsestuen          35   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:27   Quinn's Quantity
   70      59      4/22   7542   Doyle Baker              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:28   Clydesdale
   71      60      5/22   2576   Karl Mickelson           48   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:33
   72      61      9/30   2542   Todd Hickerson           40   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:33   Front Range Runners
   73      62     25/29   2868   Sam Perez                18   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:34   Sand Creek Boys
   74      63     26/29   2862   Nicholas Elges           15   Cripple Creek      CO   0:30:35   Woodland Park Boys
   75      64      2/12   2547   George Greco             60   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:36
   76      65     27/29   2806   Eric Dernbach            17   Woodland Park      CO   0:30:45   Woodland Park Boys
   77      66      4/26   2568   Jonathan Crowe           54   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:46
   78      67     10/30   2638   Daniel Smoker            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:52   CSPD
   79      68      9/27   2553   Carl Liberman            39   Monument           CO   0:30:53   Front Range Runners
   80      69      3/12   2872   Daniel Matheny           27   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:56
   82      70     10/27   2952   Calvin Eisenach          39   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:57   Clydesdale
   87      71     11/30   2632   Steve Warmingham         40   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:02   Quinn's Qualities
   88      72      4/12   3000   Don Perrotta             25   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:04
   89      73     12/30   2552   Steve Flannery           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:09
   90      74     13/30   2551   Andrew Macdonald         44   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:10   Front Range Runners
   91      75     14/30   2532   Gary Bauer               42   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:11   Front Range Runners
   92      76     15/30   2564   Paul Niewinski           41   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:12   Quinn's Qualities
   93      77     16/30   3520   Todd Norman              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:13   Quinn's Qualities
   94      78      7/19   2873   Matthew Wells            31   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:15
   95      79      6/22   3429   Robert Spell             46   Parker             CO   0:31:16
   96      80      8/19   2927   Marc Wulfkuhle           34   Falcon             CO   0:31:25
   97      81      5/26   2636   Michael O'Loughlin       52   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:28   Quinn's Quantity
   98      82      1/7    5952   Garrett Dietz            14   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:31   Pine Creek Boys
   99      83      5/12   2667   Brian Colvert            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:34
  101      84      6/26   2938   Pat Murphy               51   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:42   Villasport Runners
  102      85      9/19   2693   Mark Schulz              31   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:43   Clydesdale,Enn Ess Ess Eye
  103      86      7/26   2709   Tony Abdella             54   Elbert             CO   0:31:46
  104      87      6/12   2913   Nick Lee                 28   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:52
  105      88      8/26   2834   Tom Finke                51   Colo Springs       CO   0:31:54
  106      89     11/27   5996   Corey Gill               37   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:00
  107      90     12/27   2936   Mat Pace                 36   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:06   Screwed Soles
  108      91      9/26   2311   David Watts              52   Monument           CO   0:32:09
  110      92     17/30   2909   Sam Ybarra               42   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:14   Quinn's Quantity
  111      93      7/22   3568   Kevin Hartig             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:14
  112      94      8/22   2896   Michael Guenther         47   Monument           CO   0:32:18   Clydesdale
  113      95     10/26   2659   Terry Rucker             53   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:23   Enn Ess Ess Eye
  114      96      9/22   2698   Ken Stauffer             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:25   Clydesdale
  115      97     13/27   2660   Andrew Botchery          36   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:29
  116      98     10/19   2688   Mike Cotter              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:31
  117      99     18/30   2787   Dennis Gach              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:32
  118     100     14/27   2639   Matt Tyner               38   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:33   CSPD
  119     101     15/27   2865   Thomas Andrew Watson     38   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:34
  120     102     16/27   5991   Todd Hughes              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:41
  123     103      2/7    2601   Alex Haberkorn           12   Falcon             CO   0:32:46
  124     104     10/22   2940   Dave Pugh                47   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:49
  125     105      2/10   2942   Richard Rathbun          59   Parker             CO   0:32:52   Life Time Fitness
  126     106     17/27   2653   Ross Bielak              37   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:52
  128     107      3/10   2668   Les Goss                 58   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:55
  130     108     19/30   2686   Fred Walker              40   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:57
  131     109     18/27   2763   Phil Redinger            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:59
  132     110     28/29   2514   Justen Cox               17   Pueblo West        CO   0:33:01   Pueblo West Boys
  134     111     11/26   2633   Jack Anthony             52   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:03
  135     112      7/12   2880   Kenneth Holcomb          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:04
  136     113     19/27   3653   Victor Matos             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:05
  137     114     12/26   2580   Brian Maguire            52   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:07   Quinn's Quantity
  140     115     11/22   2957   Craig Andersen           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:10
  142     116     11/19   2795   James Lester             34   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:14
  145     117     20/30   2640   Tim Stankey              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:16   CSPD
  146     118     12/22   2929   Peter Tonsits            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:17
  148     119     20/27   3522   Scott Mathis             37   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:21   Clydesdale
  150     120     13/22   5962   Ted Koerner              47   Castle Rock        CO   0:33:27
  151     121     13/26   2843   Jon Cornick              52   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:28
  152     122      8/12   2613   Daniel Stone             28   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:30
  153     123     14/26   2836   Terry Hoops              51   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:31
  154     124     21/27   2577   Jeff Hjelmstad           35   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:38
  160     125     14/22   2618   John Kress               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:59
  165     126      ?/?    2759   Eric Hamilton            ??   Cascade            CO   0:34:16
  168     127     15/26   2602   John Montemayor          51   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:25
  169     128     15/22   3437   Jeffrey Jury             48   Fountain           CO   0:34:38
  170     129      3/12   2608   Tom Pluister             61   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:45
  176     130     21/30   3643   Paul Cooke               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:55
  178     131      1/3    2875   Dennis Normoyle          65   Peyton             CO   0:35:00   Senior
  179     132     16/26   3254   Rich Jones               52   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:01
  180     133     16/22   5950   David Dietz              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:05
  181     134      3/7    2785   Forest Kunkel            12   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:06   Screwed Soles
  182     135     22/27   2821   Donnie Cole              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:09
  184     136      4/10   2738   Craig Hayes              57   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:17
  190     137     22/30   6509   Tom Kiemel               42   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:28
  193     138     12/19   2524   Eric Heischman           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:32   Clydesdale
  194     139     23/30   6513   Charles VanHorn          43   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:38   Clydesdale
  195     140     17/22   2996   Ed Gritters              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:48
  197     141      9/12   2624   Jim Lamb                 29   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:58   Gold Rush Alumni
  199     142     24/30   2675   Jeth Fogg                42   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:06   Clydesdale
  200     143     18/22   2919   Geoffrey Jarpe           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:10
  202     144     19/22   2680   Chris Wood               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:13
  203     145     17/26   2888   Alonzo DeBerry           53   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:16
  205     146     29/29   2793   Will Adelmann            15   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:20   Wings of Eagles
  206     147     25/30   2855   Bill England             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:21
  209     148     20/22   2705   Dave Barton              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:26
  210     149     21/22   2599   Victor Silva             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:30
  215     150      1/4    5954   Ross Westley             72   Arvada             CO   0:36:39   Senior
  216     151     13/19   2916   Josh Stanley             31   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:41
  217     152      5/10   2593   John Mills               58   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:43
  221     153      3/4    2774   Philip Mayberry          22   Fountain           CO   0:36:58
  224     154     26/30   2741   Scott Gorthy             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:08
  226     155     18/26   5973   Tony Wolusky             50   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:13
  228     156      4/12   2893   Peter Olejnik            60   Monument           CO   0:37:19   Screwed Soles
  229     157      2/3    2820   Geoff Chance             67   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:22   Senior
  233     158      5/12   5957   Dick Standaert           63   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:33
  236     159     19/26   2590   Mark McAlhancy           50   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:36
  237     160      3/3    2678   Jeff Smith               68   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:37   Senior
  238     161     10/12   2851   Tom Walters              29   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:42
  239     162      6/12   3315   Stephen Nulty            62   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:42   Screwed Soles
  243     163     23/27   5987   Dan Hoyme                36   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:00
  245     164     24/27   2761   Dale Moseley             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:13   Clydesdale
  246     165     27/30   7561   Neil Chapman             40   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:18   Clydesdale
  247     166     20/26   3586   Lou Christensen          52   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:19
  250     167      2/4    2809   Cruz Martinez            70   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:24   Senior
  252     168     21/26   2926   Bill Leake               50   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:27
  253     169     14/19   2946   Adam Romine              30   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:28
  257     170      7/12   3682   Dana Anstey              60   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:36
  261     171     22/26   3603   Steven Kidd              53   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:47
  262     172     23/26   2914   Stan Anderson            53   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:56
  263     173      4/4    2637   Andrew Feichter          23   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:57
  264     174      6/10   2569   Travis Waldrip           56   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:05
  266     175      8/12   2944   Tom Sayers               61   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:23   Screwed Soles
  267     176      7/10   3383   Dennis Howard            55   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:25   Screwed Soles
  268     177      3/4    5984   Ellis Joseph             70   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:28   Senior
  277     178      4/7    2798   Jackson Tanton            8   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:02   TCA Coed
  279     179      5/7    2517   Alex Becht               10   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:04
  282     180     22/22   2586   Kevin Smelker            48   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:10
  285     181     25/27   2716   Steve Schleiker          39   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:20   Team 1822
  286     182      8/10   2904   Philip Quattlebaum       56   Florence           CO   0:40:25
  287     183      9/12   7574   Steven McDermett         64   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:36
  291     184     10/12   2803   William Bohle            64   Centennial         CO   0:40:46
  292     185     15/19   2894   John Williams            30   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:47   Clydesdale
  294     186     28/30   2920   Gerd Scheller            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:05   US Air Force
  295     187     11/12   3620   David Amelang            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:06
  297     188     29/30   5965   Rich Wood                41   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:15
  299     189      9/10   6505   George Gregor            56   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:26
  302     190     10/10   2543   Michael Lehan            58   Centennial         CO   0:41:39   Clydesdale
  307     191     26/27   5976   Andrew McCormick         36   Fountain           CO   0:42:55
  308     192     24/26   2857   Tony DeLange             50   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:56
  309     193     25/26   3367   Paul DallaGuardia        50   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:08   Clydesdale
  317     194     16/19   2657   John Huss                34   Palmer Lake        CO   0:43:53
  321     195     30/30   5964   Keith Martin             43   Monument           CO   0:44:26
  322     196     17/19   2963   Bobby Striebel           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:35
  337     197     11/12   2886   Norm Renaud              61   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:49
  339     198     26/26   6503   David Atencio            54   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:53   Clydesdale
  347     199     18/19   2649   Chad May                 34   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:16
  348     200     19/19   2522   Craig Langness           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:29
  349     201      6/7    2794   Tim Adelmann             14   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:30   Wings of Eagles
  350     202      1/2    7533   Ed Mighell               78   Denver             CO   0:47:44   Senior
  352     203      7/7    2749   Khyl Porchelli           13   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:57   Team 1822
  354     204     12/12   2625   Michael Foster           27   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:05   Gold Rush Alumni
  355     205     27/27   2779   Hal Schyberg             39   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:29
  358     206      2/2    2658   Bill Gallegos            78   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:34   Senior
  363     207     12/12   2814   Kenneth Holmes           63   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:45
  364     208      4/4    2662   Phil Foster              74   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:35   Senior

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   12       1      1/30   2810   Amanda Occhi             31   Manitou Spring     CO   0:24:46
   22       2      1/17   2823   Danielle Grossman        16   Colo Springs       CO   0:26:26
   24       3      1/4    2867   Angela Martell           24   Peterson AFB       CO   0:26:42
   27       4      1/19   2811   CM Butler                29   Manitou Spring     CO   0:27:08
   39       5      2/19   2743   Amber Tong               29   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:08
   41       6      2/17   3605   Anna Marshall            16   Pueblo West        CO   0:28:17   Pueblo West Girls
   45       7      3/17   2588   Amy Kress                17   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:45   Liberty Girls
   46       8      1/22   3497   Kerry Page               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:28:49   Jack Quinn's Quickies
   49       9      4/17   2529   Racquel Valadez          16   Colo Springs       CO   0:29:06
   57      10      2/22   2665   Robin Krueger            40   Pueblo             CO   0:29:36
   65      11      1/16   2715   Kendra Schleiker         35   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:09   Team 1822
   81      12      3/19   2874   Heather Enos             27   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:56
   83      13      2/30   2876   Heather Flynn            31   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:58
   84      14      5/17   2597   Kristen Selke            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:58   Liberty Girls
   85      15      1/12   3731   Eileen Wilfong           50   Colo Springs       CO   0:30:59
   86      16      6/17   7512   Liz Lata                 16   Pueblo West        CO   0:31:01   Pueblo West Girls
  100      17      2/12   2812   Jill Miller              53   Elizabeth          CO   0:31:39
  109      18      1/27   2534   Noreen O'Rourke          46   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:12
  121      19      1/5    2881   Claire Rachwitz          14   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:41
  122      20      2/27   3638   Mary Toman               45   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:43
  127      21      7/17   5951   Karissa Dietz            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:32:53   Pine Creek Girls
  129      22      8/17   2536   Lindsey Wetzel           17   Woodland Park      CO   0:32:55   Dup-P Girls Team
  133      23      3/12   2539   Kathy Pidcock            54   Parker             CO   0:33:03   Life Time Fitness
  138      24      3/30   2631   Katherine Portillo       30   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:08
  139      25      3/27   2955   Angie Andersen           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:09
  141      26      4/30   2768   Laura Hronik             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:13
  143      27      2/4    2825   Julia Valenzuela         24   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:15
  144      28      5/30   3734   Karen Evers              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:16   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  147      29      6/30   2988   Amy Arcuri               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:20   Enn Ess Ess Eye
  149      30      7/30   3569   Brianne Pierson          30   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:24
  155      31      8/30   3236   Julie Lindsey            33   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:40
  156      32      4/27   2695   Stacey Diaz              48   Pueblo             CO   0:33:42
  157      33      9/17   2827   Courtney Linn            18   Pueblo             CO   0:33:44   Pueblo West Girls
  158      34      9/30   2760   Leona Spracklin          34   Pueblo West        CO   0:33:46
  159      35     10/30   2745   Shannon Garrett          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:33:53   Villasport Runners
  161      36      1/8    2756   Marijane Martinez        56   Pueblo             CO   0:34:08
  162      37      2/16   2777   Melissa Waters           37   Falcon             CO   0:34:13
  163      38      2/5    5955   Cienna Hopkins           14   Woodland Park      CO   0:34:14   Dup-P Girls Team
  164      39      4/12   2870   Pam Gustafson            50   Monument           CO   0:34:15
  166      40      4/19   5959   Kristel Cecka            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:17
  167      41      5/27   2889   Maureen Connell          45   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:19
  171      42     10/17   2878   Lindsey Smith            17   Pueblo West        CO   0:34:46   Pueblo West Girls
  172      43      6/27   2829   Marti Marshall           46   Pueblo West        CO   0:34:47
  173      44      5/19   5963   Christine Irons          29   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:51
  174      45     11/17   2844   Hillary Moore            18   Florissanmt        CO   0:34:52   Dup-P Girls Team
  175      46      3/16   2826   Kris Spinuzzi            39   Pueblo             CO   0:34:53
  177      47     12/17   2540   Jackie Johnson           17   Woodland Park      CO   0:34:57   Dup-P Girls Team
  183      48     13/17   2642   Kelly Hodges             16   Florisant          CO   0:35:16   Dup-P Girls Team
  185      49      3/22   2739   Aysen Kara               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:18
  186      50      4/22   2956   Carolyn Roberson         41   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:18
  187      51      7/27   5968   Melody Burns             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:20
  188      52     11/30   2623   Autumn Gray              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:23   Enn Ess Ess Eye
  189      53      5/22   6510   Annie Kiemel             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:27
  191      54      2/8    2545   Carrie Turman            56   Pueblo             CO   0:35:30
  192      55      6/22   2884   Gaye Bloesser            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:31
  196      56      5/12   2713   Vicki McCann             51   Colo Springs       CO   0:35:52
  198      57      8/27   2921   Glenda Kelly             47   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:00   CSPD
  201      58      9/27   2991   Linda Case               48   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:11
  204      59      4/16   2592   Vanesse Nestelroad       39   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:19   Villasport Runners
  207      60     10/27   2594   Roxanne Ilse             45   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:21   Villasport Runners
  208      61     12/30   2937   Hayley Pace              33   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:24   Screwed Soles
  211      62      6/19   2538   Elizabeth Scott          27   Denver             CO   0:36:31
  212      63      3/5    2828   Susan Marshall           12   Pueblo West        CO   0:36:33   Pueblo West Girls
  213      64     13/30   2516   Jessica Serrano          34   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:34
  214      65      6/12   2780   Micky Simpson            52   Peyton             CO   0:36:36
  218      66      5/16   3247   Dana Cisneros            39   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:45
  219      67      6/16   2970   Michele Anderson         36   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:55
  220      68      7/22   2789   Berri Cockrell           41   Denver             CO   0:36:56
  222      69      8/22   2687   Sandie Hubbard           41   Littleton          CO   0:36:59
  223      70     14/30   2723   Hannah Joiner            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:03
  225      71     14/17   2786   Megan Kunkel             15   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:09   Screwed Soles
  227      72      7/12   2784   Ann Kunkel               50   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:18   Screwed Soles
  230      73      7/19   2701   Lauren Johnson           28   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:23   Quinn's Quantity
  231      74     11/27   2589   Dinah Kress              47   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:27
  232      75      7/16   2604   Natalie Ballweber        38   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:31
  234      76      3/8    3135   LeAnne Cool              59   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:34   Screwed Soles
  235      77      9/22   2847   Doretta Hale             44   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:35
  240      78      8/16   2598   Tricia Feldman           38   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:45   Villasport Runners
  241      79     10/22   2830   Lisa Linn                41   Pueblo             CO   0:37:47
  242      80      4/8    2959   Martha Drake             55   Pueblo West        CO   0:37:54
  244      81      9/16   2778   Heather Evans            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:09
  248      82     12/27   5960   Lisa Heckel              46   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:23
  249      83     10/16   2728   Rebecca Riopelle         35   Peyton             CO   0:38:24
  251      84      8/19   2842   Maggie Catanese          27   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:26
  254      85     13/27   2515   Susan Thornton           47   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:29   Quinn's Quantity
  255      86     11/22   7560   C. Michelle Chapman      40   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:32
  256      87     14/27   7621   Catherine Baines-Lyman   46   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:35
  258      88     15/17   2960   Jessica Santa Maria      17   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:39
  259      89     16/17   2733   Katie Jones              16   Woodland Park      CO   0:38:40   Dup-P Girls Team
  260      90     12/22   2992   S Nepp                   43   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:43
  265      91     11/16   2621   Chrystal Erickson        37   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:08
  269      92     13/22   2890   Debbie Embaugh           43   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:29
  270      93      9/19   2605   Gina Biondi              25   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:31
  271      94     10/19   2655   Jennifer Bielak          28   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:39
  272      95     12/16   2606   Bianca Codiga            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:40
  273      96     13/16   5997   Terri Gill               38   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:41
  274      97     15/27   2685   Tami Hazelton            47   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:42
  275      98     11/19   2694   Nichole Smith            25   Fountain           CO   0:39:46
  276      99     15/30   2917   Jill Stanley             31   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:49
  278     100     16/27   2518   Dorothy Becht            47   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:03
  280     101     14/16   3664   Christine Matos          39   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:04   Athena
  281     102     17/27   7597   Sandra Perkins           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:08
  283     103      8/12   2906   Deb Hadley               52   Florence           CO   0:40:15
  284     104     18/27   2905   Diana Quattlebaum        49   Florence           CO   0:40:18
  288     105      1/2    2758   Gloria Montoya           60   Pueblo             CO   0:40:38
  289     106     12/19   3778   Amber Izzo               29   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:39
  290     107     13/19   2923   Marissa Hallisan         26   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:41
  293     108     14/22   2764   Thia Whittle             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:49
  296     109     19/27   2757   Annie Tiffany            46   Pueblo             CO   0:41:08
  298     110     16/30   2962   Jill Brady               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:22
  300     111     15/22   2978   Erin Tatum               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:29
  301     112      9/12   2647   Phyllis Meyer            54   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:32
  303     113     20/27   2587   Suzanne Smelker          46   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:19
  304     114     21/27   2971   Linda Braun              47   Manitou Spring     CO   0:42:34
  305     115     22/27   2672   Janis Michel             49   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:44
  306     116      4/5    2765   Alexandra Shafai          9   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:54
  310     117     17/30   2571   Marcie Eastwood          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:14
  311     118     10/12   2699   Lynn Edmiston            52   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:18
  312     119     16/22   2690   Kristin Carpenter        41   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:25
  313     120     18/30   5975   Crista McCormick         33   Fountain           CO   0:43:29
  314     121     17/22   5967   Barb Huber               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:30
  315     122     14/19   2612   Kristina Kyle            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:34
  316     123     18/22   3150   Linda Espinosa           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:39
  318     124      3/4    2831   Julie Harbin             22   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:05
  319     125     19/30   2922   Sheena L Bridges         33   Canon City         CO   0:44:15
  320     126     15/19   2994   Danielle Trimble         25   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:23
  323     127      5/8    2752   Jannie Richardson        55   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:40
  324     128     16/19   5974   Merideth Brodeur         27   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:43   Athena
  325     129     15/16   7559   Lisa Bell                37   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:46
  326     130     19/22   2607   Pam Williams             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:49
  327     131     16/16   2838   Nancy Roberts            39   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:53
  328     132      6/8    2808   Linda Wright             59   Aurora             CO   0:45:06
  329     133     23/27   2579   Marie Baughman           48   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:13
  330     134     20/30   7613   Jessica Putnam           33   Woodland Park      CO   0:45:20
  331     135     21/30   2689   Christie Cotter          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:30
  332     136     17/19   2772   Sarah Maloney            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:37
  333     137     22/30   2939   Wendy Howe               34   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:39
  334     138     23/30   2648   Carolyn Smith            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:40
  335     139     17/17   2736   Tava Reese               15   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:45
  336     140     24/30   2885   Melissa Renaud           31   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:47   Athena
  338     141      2/2    5956   Lorrie Werner            62   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:50
  340     142     18/19   3621   Angie Amelang            26   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:15
  341     143     25/30   7610   Maria Vargas             34   Franktown          CO   0:46:19   Life Time Fitness
  342     144     26/30   2717   Tanya Ball               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:26   Team 1822
  343     145     24/27   2704   Valerie Barton           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:58
  344     146     11/12   2903   Laurie Baer              53   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:59   Athena
  345     147     27/30   2703   Naomi Thomas             33   Falcon             CO   0:47:09
  346     148     19/19   2610   Becky Kyle               26   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:10
  351     149      5/5    2802   Anna Saks                14   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:46   Wings of Eagles
  353     150     20/22   2911   Charlotte Cannon         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:03
  356     151     28/30   2958   Laurie Butler            34   Penrose            CO   0:48:35
  357     152     25/27   2537   Karen Post               48   Bailey             CO   0:48:57
  359     153     26/27   2863   Terri Cerricello         46   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:34
  360     154      4/4    2725   Annabelle Needles        21   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:50
  361     155      7/8    3744   Melissa Leftwich         58   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:26
  362     156     29/30   2617   Catherine Gsell          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:42   The Sisterhood
  365     157     21/22   2850   Barbara Leyba            42   Pueblo             CO   0:54:35
  366     158      8/8    2854   Jutta Normoyle           55   Peyton             CO   0:55:12
  367     159     30/30   2983   Kimberly Striebel        31   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:25
  368     160     22/22   2629   Michelle Vela            40   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:36   Mountainside
  369     161      1/1    2661   Julie Foster             72   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:28   Senior
  370     162     12/12   2990   Gale Gerken              54   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:58
  371     163     27/27   2818   Leanne Ropp              45   Pueblo             CO   1:03:37

Back to results page