Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams

Short Series After 3 Races
Short Series After 3 Races Results by Age Group
Short Series After 3 Races Teams

Short Series After 3 Races Awards


        2009 Winter Series IV Black Forest - 10K
                     Black Forest, CO
                     February 28, 2009

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather: Sunny with temps in the 40s and a light wind.

Course: Rolling hills on dirt and paved roads.  Elevation is about 7000 feet.
        Most of the course is within the forested area of Black Forest, thus
        there is some protection from any wind.  The exception to this are
        the latter miles of the 20K course, which is more exposed.  There
        are some terrific views of the Pikes Peak and the Front Range
        mountains.

Be sure and mark Saturday, March 7th, 5:30 PM on your calendar.

This is the Winter Series Awards Dinner. The main meal (pasta) will be provided
for a nominal price.  You are encouraged to bring your favorite dessert and share
it with others.  So we'll eat, socialize, and present the Winter Series awards.
The location is the downtown YMCA in Colorado Springs.

Please RSVP for the dinner portion of the evening so that we know how much
food to order.  You can RSVP to Mike Shafai via e-mail at
michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com or phone (719) 577-6324.
RSVPs are needed by Wednesday, March 4th so that we can get
an accurate count to the caterer.

Thanks!!

The following runners were disqualified for wearing headphones
Stacey Diaz
Alice Cao
Tanya Ball

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
    1       1      1/18   6847   Shawn Dubbs              17   Woodland Park      CO   0:35:46   Woodland Park Boys
    2       2      1/20   7295   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs       CO   0:36:52   Jack Quinn's Quickies
    3       3      2/18   7317   Mike Schmidt             18   Pueblo West        CO   0:37:15   Pueblo West Boys
    4       4      1/14   7288   Andy Rinne               33   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:22   Gold Rush Alumni
    5       5      1/2    2527   Andrew Abdella           22   Elbert             CO   0:38:34
    6       6      2/14   7205   Nathan McCrary           33   Colo Springs       CO   0:38:53   Team Aquaphor
    7       7      3/18   6681   Michael Cernoia          16   Pueblo West        CO   0:38:55   Pueblo West Boys
    8       8      2/2    7441   Nigel Miller             21   Laramie            WY   0:40:16
    9       9      3/14   7062   Brian Goodack            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:16
   10      10      4/18   7368   Jason Szaraz             18   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:40   Pine Creek Boys
   11      11      1/24   7224   Chris Mortenson          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:35   Enn Ess Ess Eye
   12      12      5/18   7312   Connor Schake            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:16   The Zulu Warriors
   13      13      6/18   7406   Mark Walth               16   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:46   The Zulu Warriors
   14      14      4/14   7274   Jeff Rath                31   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:54   Gold Rush Alumni
   15      15      1/25   6693   Jeff Chowning            48   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:59   Jack Quinn's Quickies
   16      16      1/9    7187   Adam Marsh               27   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:07
   17      17      5/14   7485   Richard Hedlind          32   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:13
   18      18      7/18   7437   Nathan Schwinghammer     18   Pueblo             CO   0:44:17   Pueblo West Boys
   19      19      8/18   6968   Rob Giese                15   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:25   Widefield Boys
   20      20      2/20   7445   Joel Hawkins             38   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:32
   21      21      2/24   6972   Nels Hendrickson         43   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:04
   22      22      2/25   7348   Craig Sommerdorf         45   Fountain           CO   0:45:24
   23      23      9/18   6621   Brian Buckley            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:32   The Zulu Warriors
   28      24     10/18   7227   Steffen Myers            17   Woodland Park      CO   0:46:17   Woodland Park Boys
   29      25      1/24   7472   Bob Snyder               50   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:22
   30      26      3/25   7438   Tim Barry                48   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:40
   32      27     11/18   6762   Jamen Cox                17   Pueblo West        CO   0:46:57   Pueblo West Boys
   33      28     12/18   7061   Erich Golkke             19   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:00
   34      29      3/24   7250   Jeff Owsley              44   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:02   Quinn's Qualities
   35      30      1/12   7314   Michael Schenk           56   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:10
   36      31      4/25   7271   Jeff Rachwitz            47   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:33
   37      32      1/4    6810   Garrett Dietz            14   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:40   Pine Creek Boys
   38      33      2/24   6890   Jim English              54   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:51
   40      34      5/25   7211   Karl Mickelson           48   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:08
   41      35     13/18   6764   Justen Cox               17   Pueblo West        CO   0:48:16   Pueblo West Boys
   42      36      6/25   8501   Antonio Gonzalez         46   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:19
   43      37      3/24   6716   Dennis Collard           54   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:28
   44      38      3/20   7330   Matt Sherman             36   Pueblo West        CO   0:48:30   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Boys
   45      39      7/25   7282   Chief Reno               46   Pueblo             CO   0:48:33
   46      40      2/9    7172   Chris LeGere             27   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:39
   47      41      4/20   6605   Andrew Botchery          36   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:41
   48      42      2/12   6914   Rufus T. Firefly         56   Palmer Lake        CO   0:49:02   Metro State
   49      43      5/20   7479   Jim Buckley              38   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:10
   50      44      4/24   7287   Rev John Riley           51   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:13
   52      45     14/18   6870   Nicholas Elges           15   Cripple Creek      CO   0:49:19   Woodland Park Boys
   53      46      6/14   7088   Curtis Hamstra           33   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:19
   54      47      1/10   7403   Bruce Wacker             62   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:41
   55      48      4/24   7084   Alex Hale                43   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:43
   57      49      7/14   7413   Matthew Wells            31   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:23
   58      50      6/20   7230   Kent Nelsestuen          35   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:52   Quinn's Quantity
   59      51      8/25   6531   Doyle Baker              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:53   Clydesdale
   61      52     15/18   2595   Jason Adams              16   Woodland Park      CO   0:50:57   Woodland Park Boys
   62      53     16/18   6793   Eric Dernbach            17   Woodland Park      CO   0:51:00   Woodland Park Boys
   64      54      9/25   7094   Kevin Hartig             48   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:15
   65      55      5/24   6774   Jonathan Crowe           54   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:23
   66      56     10/25   7350   Robert Spell             46   Parker             CO   0:51:32
   67      57      6/24   7304   Terry Rucker             53   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:40   Enn Ess Ess Eye
   68      58      5/24   7407   Steve Warmingham         40   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:42   Quinn's Qualities
   69      59     11/25   7160   John Kress               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:47
   70      60     12/25   7361   Ken Stauffer             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:50   Clydesdale
   72      61     17/18   6594   Dillon Bliler            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:57   Air Academy Super Kadets
   74      62      7/20   7136   Jeremy Joiner            35   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:09   Clydesdale
   75      63      2/4    7083   Alex Haberkorn           12   Falcon             CO   0:52:14
   77      64      7/24   7451   Terry Hoops              51   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:22
   78      65      6/24   7489   Robert Boblitz           41   Parker             CO   0:52:24   Life Time Fitness
   80      66      7/24   7102   Todd Hickerson           40   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:31   Front Range Runners
   81      67     13/25   7460   John Dzuba               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:32
   82      68      8/24   7459   Rodney Bolman            52   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:32
   83      69      8/14   6752   Mike Cotter              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:33
   85      70     14/25   7452   Michael Guenther         47   Monument           CO   0:52:37   Clydesdale
   86      71      8/20   7276   Phil Redinger            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:38
   87      72      9/24   7226   Pat Murphy               51   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:41   Villasport Runners
   91      73     10/24   2533   Tony Abdella             54   Elbert             CO   0:52:57
   92      74      3/9    6721   Brian Colvert            25   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:59
   93      75      9/20   7175   Carl Liberman            39   Monument           CO   0:53:07   Front Range Runners
   94      76      3/12   7275   Richard Rathbun          59   Parker             CO   0:53:08   Life Time Fitness
   95      77     10/20   6865   Calvin Eisenach          39   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:24   Clydesdale
   96      78     11/20   7120   Todd Hughes              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:25
   98      79      8/24   7237   Todd Norman              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:27   Quinn's Qualities
   99      80     18/18   7103   A. Hill-Abercrombie      16   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:27   The Zulu Warriors
  102      81      4/9    8520   Ahren Reiter             26   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:33
  103      82      9/24   7235   Paul Niewinski           41   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:41   Quinn's Qualities
  107      83     12/20   6675   Marlon Castro            35   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:19   US Army
  108      84     15/25   7383   Peter Tonsits            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:31
  109      85     10/24   6647   Dale Carico              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:43   Runners Roost
  111      86     11/24   7242   Michael O'Loughlin       52   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:50   Quinn's Quantity
  112      87     11/24   7346   Daniel Smoker            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:52   CSPD
  113      88     12/24   7357   Tim Stankey              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:53   CSPD
  114      89     13/24   6933   Dennis Gach              42   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:56
  117      90     13/20   7464   Matt Barrett             36   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:06   Clydesdale
  118      91     14/20   7463   Jason Bell               37   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:06   Clydesdale
  119      92     15/20   7107   Jeff Hjelmstad           35   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:12
  122      93      9/14   6945   Marty Garrett            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:48   Villasport Runners
  123      94      5/9    7363   Daniel Stone             28   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:51
  126      95      4/12   7066   Les Goss                 58   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:57
  128      96     10/14   7273   Andy Rath                31   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:16   Gold Rush Alumni
  129      97     16/25   7155   Ted Koerner              47   Castle Rock        CO   0:56:22
  130      98     12/24   7410   David Watts              52   Monument           CO   0:56:28
  131      99     16/20   7194   Scott Mathis             37   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:30   Clydesdale
  132     100     13/24   8515   Paul Gustafson           51   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:34
  133     101     14/24   6790   Alonzo DeBerry           53   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:38
  135     102     15/24   7185   Brian Maguire            52   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:46   Quinn's Quantity
  136     103      2/10   7262   Tom Pluister             61   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:52
  137     104     16/24   3552   Jack Anthony             52   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:56
  139     105     14/24   7423   David Willson            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:01
  142     106     15/24   7396   Charles VanHorn          43   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:21   Clydesdale
  143     107      6/9    7170   Nick Lee                 28   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:51
  144     108     16/24   7113   Gary Horton              41   Fountain           CO   0:57:57   Clydesdale,EPC Sheriff
  147     109      5/12   8503   Craig Hayes              57   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:03
  149     110     17/24   6879   Bill England             42   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:06
  151     111     18/24   7456   Emilio Nauarrete         40   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:13
  152     112     17/25   7128   Geoffrey Jarpe           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:15
  154     113     18/25   7426   Chris Wood               47   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:16
  156     114     19/25   7243   David O'Rourke           48   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:18
  160     115     20/25   7493   James Nagy               45   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:31
  161     116     21/25   6809   David Dietz              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:33
  163     117      1/4    7238   Dennis Normoyle          65   Peyton             CO   0:59:03   Senior
  167     118     17/24   7218   John Montemayor          51   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:18
  168     119      7/9    7466   Tom Walters              29   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:30
  169     120     17/20   8517   Jeffrey Merenkov         39   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:35
  172     121     22/25   7141   Jeffrey Jury             48   Fountain           CO   0:59:44
  173     122      1/4    7415   Ross Westley             72   Arvada             CO   0:59:46   Senior
  175     123     23/25   7333   Victor Silva             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:51
  176     124     24/25   7079   Ed Gritters              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:59
  179     125      6/12   7215   John Mills               58   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:16
  181     126      2/4    7343   Jeff Smith               68   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:32   Senior
  182     127     18/20   7495   Donnie Cole              36   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:38
  189     128      8/9    7165   Jim Lamb                 29   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:59   Gold Rush Alumni
  191     129     18/24   7425   Tony Wolusky             50   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:27
  193     130      3/4    6686   Geoff Chance             67   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:55   Senior
  194     131      3/4    7484   Forest Kunkel            12   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:05   Screwed Soles
  196     132      3/10   7482   David Labosky            61   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:19   Screwed Soles
  198     133      4/10   3192   Dana Anstey              60   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:25
  199     134      2/4    7191   Cruz Martinez            70   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:11   Senior
  202     135     19/24   7198   Mark McAlhancy           50   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:38
  205     136      5/10   7355   Dick Standaert           63   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:44
  209     137     19/24   6691   Neil Chapman             40   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:56   Clydesdale
  213     138     20/24   7169   Bill Leake               50   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:04
  214     139     21/24   7145   Steven Kidd              53   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:12
  215     140     19/20   8506   Mike Dieck               39   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:15
  216     141     20/20   8504   David Stanley            35   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:15
  217     142      6/10   6602   William Bohle            64   Centennial         CO   1:05:57
  218     143     25/25   7499   Shawn Finley             45   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:01   Quinn's Quantity
  219     144     20/24   7429   Sam Ybarra               42   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:02   Quinn's Quantity
  221     145      7/10   7246   Peter Olejnik            60   Monument           CO   1:06:14   Screwed Soles
  223     146     22/24   6694   Lou Christensen          52   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:42
  224     147      8/10   7240   Stephen Nulty            62   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:55   Screwed Soles
  229     148     11/14   7359   Josh Stanley             31   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:01
  233     149      7/12   7173   Michael Lehan            58   Centennial         CO   1:07:53   Clydesdale
  234     150      8/12   7404   Travis Waldrip           56   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:14
  235     151     23/24   6912   Tom Finke                51   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:25
  241     152     21/24   7106   Peter Hilts              42   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:51   TCA Coed
  242     153      9/10   7206   Steven McDermett         64   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:07
  243     154     24/24   6782   Paul DallaGuardia        50   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:14   Clydesdale
  244     155      3/4    7139   Ellis Joseph             70   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:43   Senior
  248     156      9/12   7153   Tim Kirkbride            56   Monument           CO   1:11:56
  250     157     22/24   7065   Scott Gorthy             42   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:01
  253     158      4/4    6565   Alex Becht               10   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:30
  257     159     23/24   7313   Gerd Scheller            44   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:16   US Air Force
  259     160     10/12   7114   Dennis Howard            55   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:54   Screwed Soles
  260     161     10/10   7311   Tom Sayers               61   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:55   Screwed Soles
  268     162      9/9    6924   Michael Foster           27   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:12   Gold Rush Alumni
  273     163     12/14   7197   Chad May                 34   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:24
  274     164     11/12   7478   Philip Quattlebaum       56   Florence           CO   1:17:28
  278     165      4/4    7458   Roger Schlagheck         67   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:17   Senior
  279     166     13/14   7167   Craig Langness           32   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:45
  280     167      1/2    7212   Ed Mighell               78   Denver             CO   1:19:34   Senior
  281     168     24/24   7190   Keith Martin             43   Monument           CO   1:19:56
  288     169     12/12   7077   George Gregor            56   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:00
  290     170     14/14   7122   John Huss                34   Palmer Lake        CO   1:25:30
  291     171      2/2    6935   Bill Gallegos            78   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:44   Senior
  292     172      4/4    6928   Phil Foster              74   Colo Springs       CO   1:27:21   Senior

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   24       1      1/13   7188   Anna Marshall            16   Pueblo West        CO   0:45:34   Pueblo West Girls
   25       2      1/14   7382   Amber Tong               29   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:47
   26       3      2/13   7080   Danielle Grossman        16   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:52
   27       4      3/13   7158   Amy Kress                17   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:01   Liberty Girls
   31       5      1/18   7251   Kerry Page               41   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:43   Jack Quinn's Quickies
   39       6      4/13   7391   Racquel Valadez          16   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:54
   51       7      2/18   7161   Robin Krueger            40   Pueblo             CO   0:49:15
   56       8      1/11   7315   Kendra Schleiker         35   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:49   Team 1822
   60       9      1/24   7117   Laura Hronik             30   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:57
   63      10      5/13   7416   Lindsey Wetzel           17   Woodland Park      CO   0:51:10   Dup-P Girls Team
   71      11      1/12   7440   Jill Miller              53   Elizabeth          CO   0:51:52
   73      12      2/12   7260   Kathy Pidcock            54   Parker             CO   0:52:01   Life Time Fitness
   76      13      3/12   7419   Eileen Wilfong           50   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:17
   79      14      1/21   7380   Mary Toman               45   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:27
   84      15      6/13   7168   Liz Lata                 16   Pueblo West        CO   0:52:35   Pueblo West Girls
   88      16      2/14   7490   Adrian Chouinard         25   Manitou Spring     CO   0:52:42
   89      17      2/21   7244   Noreen O'Rourke          46   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:46
   90      18      2/24   7261   Brianne Pierson          30   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:49
   97      19      3/21   7473   Angie Andersen           45   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:26
  100      20      3/24   6898   Karen Evers              34   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:28   Jack Quinn's Quickies
  101      21      1/2    7112   Cienna Hopkins           14   Woodland Park      CO   0:53:31   Dup-P Girls Team
  104      22      1/4    7192   Marijane Martinez        56   Pueblo             CO   0:53:50
  105      23      7/13   7178   Courtney Linn            18   Pueblo             CO   0:54:05   Pueblo West Girls
  106      24      3/18   7563   Christine McCarthy       40   Pueblo West        CO   0:54:09
  110      25      3/14   7281   Carfrie Renaud           29   Manitou Spring     CO   0:54:47
  115      26      4/18   7089   Gretchen Harbin          43   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:02
  116      27      1/3    7450   Julia Valenzuela         24   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:04
  120      28      4/14   6677   Kristel Cecka            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:19
  121      29      5/18   7500   Robyn Hudson             40   Monument           CO   0:55:41
  124      30      4/21   7443   Marti Marshall           46   Pueblo West        CO   0:55:52
  125      31      5/14   7439   Shannon Garvin           25   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:53
  127      32      6/14   7321   Elizabeth Scott          27   Denver             CO   0:56:11
  134      33      4/24   6959   Shannon Garrett          33   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:43   Villasport Runners
  138      34      5/24   7068   Autumn Gray              32   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:59   Enn Ess Ess Eye
  140      35      6/24   7177   Julie Lindsey            33   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:05
  141      36      8/13   6811   Karissa Dietz            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:15   Pine Creek Girls
  145      37      2/11   7467   Kris Spinuzzi            39   Pueblo             CO   0:58:01
  146      38      6/18   7142   Aysen Kara               44   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:02
  148      39      3/11   8508   Dana Sargent             37   Englewood          CO   0:58:04
  150      40      9/13   7221   Hillary Moore            18   Florissanmt        CO   0:58:11   Dup-P Girls Team
  153      41     10/13   7137   Katie Jones              16   Woodland Park      CO   0:58:15   Dup-P Girls Team
  155      42      5/21   6724   Maureen Connell          45   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:17
  157      43      7/18   7488   Gaye Bloesser            44   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:26
  158      44      4/11   7409   Melissa Waters           37   Falcon             CO   0:58:27
  159      45      7/24   7264   Katherine Portillo       30   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:29
  162      46     11/13   7108   Kelly Hodges             16   Florisant          CO   0:58:35   Dup-P Girls Team
  164      47      6/21   7144   Glenda Kelly             47   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:09   CSPD
  165      48      7/21   7159   Dinah Kress              47   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:15
  166      49      4/12   7435   Movhlea Long             52   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:18
  170      50      8/21   7124   Roxanne Ilse             45   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:42   Villasport Runners
  171      51      8/18   7291   Carolyn Roberson         41   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:43
  174      52      8/24   7352   Leona Spracklin          34   Pueblo West        CO   0:59:49
  177      53      5/11   7232   Vanesse Nestelroad       39   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:00   Villasport Runners
  178      54      5/12   7082   Pam Gustafson            50   Monument           CO   1:00:02
  180      55      9/21   6624   Melody Burns             46   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:18
  183      56      6/11   7454   Gypsy Kelso              37   Florence           CO   1:00:47
  184      57      2/4    7388   Carrie Turman            56   Pueblo             CO   1:00:56
  185      58      9/24   7135   Hannah Joiner            34   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:04
  186      59      7/14   7494   Annette Hronik           28   Henderson          NV   1:01:16
  187      60     10/24   7326   Jessica Serrano          34   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:18
  188      61      6/12   7200   Vicki McCann             51   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:48
  190      62      9/18   6872   Debbie Embaugh           43   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:22
  192      63     10/21   7098   Lisa Heckel              46   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:51
  195      64     12/13   7483   Megan Kunkel             15   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:06   Screwed Soles
  197      65      7/12   7481   Ann Kunkel               50   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:19   Screwed Soles
  200      66     10/18   6700   Berri Cockrell           41   Denver             CO   1:04:12
  201      67     11/18   7118   Sandie Hubbard           41   Littleton          CO   1:04:13
  203      68     11/24   2671   Mealinda Aguirre         30   falcon             CO   1:04:39
  204      69      7/11   6910   Tricia Feldman           38   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:41   Villasport Runners
  206      70     11/21   7259   Karen Pfeifer            48   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:52
  207      71     12/24   7358   Jill Stanley             31   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:53
  208      72     12/18   6687   C. Michelle Chapman      40   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:55
  210      73      8/14   7126   Amber Izzo               29   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:00
  211      74      8/11   6897   Heather Evans            37   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:02
  212      75     13/24   8518   Jennifer Pittman         32   Monument           CO   1:05:03
  220      76     13/18   7400   Michelle Vela            40   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:13   Mountainside
  222      77     13/13   7309   Jessica Santa Maria      17   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:41
  225      78      3/4    6728   LeAnne Cool              59   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:56   Screwed Soles
  226      79     12/21   6529   Catherine Baines-Lyman   46   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:56
  227      80      9/11   7293   Nancy Roberts            39   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:58
  228      81     13/21   7256   Sandra Perkins           46   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:59
  230      82      1/1    7220   Gloria Montoya           60   Pueblo             CO   1:07:15
  231      83      8/12   7210   Phyllis Meyer            54   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:21
  232      84      9/14   7134   Lauren Johnson           28   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:30   Quinn's Quantity
  236      85     10/14   7163   Kristina Kyle            29   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:25
  237      86     10/11   7447   Bianca Codiga            37   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:32
  238      87      9/12   7474   Deb Hadley               52   Florence           CO   1:08:41
  239      88     14/21   7477   Diana Quattlebaum        49   Florence           CO   1:08:42
  240      89      2/2    7105   Mahalia Hilts            13   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:51   TCA Coed
  245      90     14/18   6648   Kristin Carpenter        41   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:30
  246      91     14/24   7341   Carolyn Smith            32   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:45
  247      92     10/12   6864   Lynn Edmiston            52   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:25
  249      93     11/12   6519   Laurie Baer              53   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:56   Athena
  251      94     11/14   8509   Danielle Trimble         25   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:27
  252      95     15/21   6568   Dorothy Becht            47   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:29
  254      96     15/24   7269   Jessica Putnam           33   Woodland Park      CO   1:12:35
  255      97     15/18   7446   Pam Williams             42   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:45
  256      98     16/18   7119   Barb Huber               41   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:46
  258      99     16/24   6741   Christie Cotter          33   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:49
  261     100     11/11   7470   Amber Macias             36   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:56
  262     101     16/21   7434   Shari Maiers             49   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:04
  263     102     17/21   7375   Susan Thornton           47   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:05   Quinn's Quantity
  264     103     17/24   7204   Crista McCormick         33   Fountain           CO   1:14:11
  265     104     12/14   7125   Christine Irons          29   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:13
  266     105     18/21   6550   Marie Baughman           48   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:23
  267     106     13/14   6610   Merideth Brodeur         27   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:52   Athena
  269     107     19/21   6684   Terri Cerricello         46   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:51
  270     108     17/18   6644   Charlotte Cannon         43   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:16
  271     109     20/21   6538   Valerie Barton           46   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:21
  272     110     18/24   7115   Wendy Howe               34   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:22
  275     111     19/24   7373   Naomi Thomas             33   Falcon             CO   1:18:05
  276     112     14/14   7162   Becky Kyle               26   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:09
  277     113     20/24   7457   Rebecca Santelia         32   Raleigh            NC   1:18:16
  282     114     21/24   6633   Laurie Butler            34   Penrose            CO   1:20:12
  283     115     22/24   6609   Sheena L Bridges         33   Canon City         CO   1:20:13
  284     116      2/3    8513   Caitlin Welch            22   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:58
  285     117      3/3    7229   Annabelle Needles        21   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:58
  286     118     18/18   7253   Stephanie Pappal         40   Fort Carson        CO   1:22:20
  287     119     23/24   7398   Maria Vargas             34   Franktown          CO   1:23:30   Life Time Fitness
  289     120     24/24   7081   Catherine Gsell          33   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:26   The Sisterhood
  293     121      4/4    7239   Jutta Normoyle           55   Peyton             CO   1:28:38
  294     122     21/21   7300   Leanne Ropp              45   Pueblo             CO   1:42:44
  295     123     12/12   6964   Gale Gerken              54   Colo Springs       CO   1:52:28

Back to results page