Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                  2010 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Brandon Supernaw         14   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:39   0:32:52   0:40:39   1:37:10                                           
  2   Benjamin Dingman         12   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:11   0:36:17   0:45:03   1:47:31                                           
  3   Trevor Von Boeck         13   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:40:10   0:50:59   2:01:00                                           
  4   Dylan Stimson            14   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:42   0:47:20   0:58:43   2:18:45                                           
  5   Taylor Dolan             13   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:32   0:47:42   1:00:01   2:22:15                                           
  6   William Weeks            13   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:50   0:52:32   0:59:54   2:28:16                                           
  7   Nathan Lynde             14   Black Forest     CO   0:39:02   0:52:16   1:11:23   2:42:41                                           
  8   Eric Brinks              10   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:55   1:23:32   1:38:32   3:50:59                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Jamen Cox                19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:50   0:38:46   0:44:58   1:52:34                                           
  2   Justen Cox               19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:54   0:38:31   0:47:06   1:54:31                                           
  3   Mickey Hartley           15   Divide           CO   0:30:23   0:40:09   0:53:22   2:03:54                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Alexander Johnson        20   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:26:22   0:36:51   0:44:25   1:47:38                                           
  2   Daniel Doerr             23   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:13   0:54:25   1:05:56   2:38:34                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Logan Wealing            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:57   0:28:41   0:34:44   1:24:22                                           
  2   Branden Rakita           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:43   0:31:12   0:41:28   1:35:23   Colorado Running Company                
  3   Ryan Inman               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:35   0:33:11   0:40:27   1:38:13   Misfits                                 
  4   Paul Elliott             27   Rochester        NY   0:27:01   0:37:32   0:42:41   1:47:14   Colorado Running Company                
  5   Josh Herman              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:40:52   0:53:14   2:04:15   Attack Pack                             
  6   Laurence Lang            29   Denver           CO   0:34:14   0:41:57   0:51:44   2:07:55                                           
  7   Jacob Benzinger          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:43   0:45:00   0:57:20   2:15:03   Couple of Runners                       
  8   Dean DeRoche             25   USAFA            CO   0:34:11   0:45:41   0:57:59   2:17:51                                           
  9   Christopher Taylor       27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:28   0:49:07   0:59:01   2:23:36   Ants In The Pants                       
 10   Chris Greenleaf          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:34   1:04:38   1:03:52   2:51:04                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           31   Manitou Spring   CO   0:21:41   0:29:05   0:36:30   1:27:16   No Team Name Given                      
  2   Christoph Zurcher        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:31   0:36:31   0:44:18   1:47:20   Uppa Downa                              
  3   Richard Hedlind          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:31   0:37:28   0:45:06   1:51:05                                           
  4   Chris Zingarelli         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:00   0:36:54   0:46:38   1:51:32                                           
  5   Mike East                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:28   0:38:16   0:48:47   1:55:31                                           
  6   Adam Steigerwald         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:42   0:38:57   0:48:21   1:56:00                                           
  7   Scott White              33   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:39   0:39:38   0:49:36   1:58:53                                           
  8   Jim Lamb                 31   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:41   0:40:21   0:50:03   2:00:05                                           
  9   Nick Newman              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:41:26   0:50:11   2:00:17                                           
 10   Richard Harper           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:40   0:40:11   0:50:52   2:02:43                                           
 11   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:22   0:42:50   0:50:55   2:05:07                                           
 12   Brian Bluemle            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:44:09   0:54:57   2:12:40                                           
 13   Travis Tabares           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:49   0:45:20   0:56:28   2:13:37                                           
 14   Lawrence Coon            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:45:24   0:56:58   2:15:13                                           
 15   Jeremy Rickard           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:41   0:46:58   0:56:17   2:15:56   Uppa Downa                              
 16   Matthew Wells            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:57   0:47:27   1:00:13   2:21:37                                           
 17   Robert Booth             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:53   0:55:10   1:02:08   2:34:11                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Doug Ryden               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:06   0:29:48   0:36:52   1:28:46   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
  2   Gerald Romero            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:12   0:29:38   0:38:02   1:30:52   No Team Name Given                      
  3   Duane Roberson           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:06   0:33:13   0:41:52   1:40:11                                           
  4   Wes Thurman              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:04   0:33:14   0:41:30   1:40:48                                           
  5   Eric Peterson            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:14   0:33:54   0:42:41   1:42:49   Colorado Running Company                
  6   Lee Gardner              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:03   0:35:59   0:44:42   1:47:44   Couple of Runners                       
  7   Brad Morrell             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:05   0:36:55   0:44:30   1:48:30                                           
  8   Scott Shewey             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:21   0:37:43   0:46:39   1:51:43                                           
  9   Blaine Miller            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:20   0:38:01   0:48:30   1:54:51                                           
 10   Daniel Chacon            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:40:36   0:48:35   2:00:21                                           
 11   Robert Baronas           38   Denver           CO   0:29:56   0:41:05   0:50:17   2:01:18                                           
 12   Tim Moore                36   Monument         CO   0:30:37   0:40:34   0:51:16   2:02:27                                           
 13   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:43   0:41:41   0:51:20   2:02:44                                           
 14   Jeremy Joiner            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:03   0:41:20   0:51:50   2:03:13   Herd of Nerds                           
 15   Eric Lawrounce           36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:11   0:40:45   0:52:21   2:03:17                                           
 16   Andrew Botcherby         38   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:44:06   0:49:49   2:03:23                                           
 17   Joseph Gerber            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:39   0:44:20   0:54:27   2:11:26                                           
 18   Paul Wakino              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:43:41   0:55:47   2:11:43   Herd of Nerds                           
 19   Eric Sova                39   Peyton           CO   0:29:52   0:48:08   0:55:14   2:13:14                                           
 20   Chad Girnus              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:33   0:50:03   0:59:59   2:25:35                                           
 21   Chris Estep              35   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:13   0:49:11   1:04:43   2:28:07                                           
 22   Scott Mathis             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:22   0:49:35   1:05:22   2:29:19   Attack Pack                             
 23   Dennis Rego              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:25   0:51:52   1:03:26   2:30:43   Slackers Newbies                        
 24   Dean Laird               39   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:41   0:52:38   1:06:29   2:38:48                                           
 25   Ray Cameron              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:21   0:49:14   0:59:14   2:41:49                                           
 26   Billy Weaver             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:04   0:56:19   1:06:31   2:42:54                                           
 27   Jay White                39   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:56   0:56:22   1:09:29   2:48:47                                           
 28   Dennis Stalnaker         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:21   1:06:34   1:18:12   3:09:07                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Dan Vega                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:31   0:32:09   0:39:19   1:34:59   No Team Name Given                      
  2   Brett S Wilson           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:43   0:31:44   0:40:29   1:35:56                                           
  3   Mike Schoudel            42   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:28   0:31:45   0:40:30   1:36:43                                           
  4   Rob Gilliam              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:12   0:34:47   0:44:17   1:44:16   Misfits                                 
  5   Tim Parker               43   Peyton           CO   0:26:40   0:36:04   0:45:27   1:48:11                                           
  6   Tony Hogie               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:53   0:36:32   0:46:30   1:49:55                                           
  7   John Weeks               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:09   0:38:23   0:48:15   1:54:47                                           
  8   Doug Novy                43   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:47   0:38:17   0:51:14   1:58:18   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
  9   Timothy Gore             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:18   0:41:21   0:50:24   2:01:03                                           
 10   Donald Hawkins           43   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:21   0:41:14   0:51:23   2:01:58                                           
 11   Edgardo Gorbea           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:06   0:40:19   0:52:16   2:02:41                                           
 12   Mike Hartley             41   Divide           CO   0:30:42   0:42:58   0:51:30   2:05:10                                           
 13   John Hilyard             41   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:06   0:42:52   0:51:35   2:05:33   The Slackers                            
 14   Mike Teger               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:10   0:44:07   0:52:41   2:08:58                                           
 15   Ty Paywa                 44   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:05   0:44:24   0:54:54   2:10:23                                           
 16   Tim Dolan                41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:21   0:45:18   0:55:16   2:11:55                                           
 17   Andrew Wooten III        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:14   0:44:05   0:54:51   2:15:10                                           
 18   Paul Cormier             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:47   0:45:04   1:00:25   2:20:16                                           
 19   Steve Hybki              42   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:25   0:46:43   1:00:32   2:21:40                                           
 20   Mike Houseworth          41   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:49   1:01:15   1:07:38   2:45:42                                           
 21   Robin Kimzey             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:06   1:06:53   1:23:21   3:14:20                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Tim Sandell              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:53   0:34:26   0:43:11   1:43:30   Double D                                
  2   Chuck Farrington         49   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:51   0:35:50   0:46:15   1:48:56                                           
  3   Larry Seidman            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:03   0:37:40   0:47:03   1:52:46                                           
  4   Dave Sparks              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:17   0:38:47   0:46:44   1:53:48                                           
  5   Gregory Collins          47   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:47   0:39:20   0:48:25   1:55:32                                           
  6   Jeff Chowning            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:24   0:39:47   0:48:31   1:56:42   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  7   Ian Gilkes               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:40:25   0:50:23   2:00:16                                           
  8   Daniel Smoker            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:10   0:39:25   0:51:44   2:00:19                                           
  9   Rob Lynde                46   Black Forest     CO   0:30:08   0:39:26   0:51:03   2:00:37                                           
 10   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:16   0:39:41   0:53:01   2:01:58                                           
 11   Peter Tonsits            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:16   0:41:48   0:52:37   2:06:41   Deceptively Slow                        
 12   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:19   0:45:56   0:54:11   2:13:26   The Slackers                            
 13   Eric McNeil              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:46   0:46:44   1:00:34   2:21:04   Herd of Nerds                           
 14   Brian Bain               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:34   0:54:12   1:03:58   2:33:44   Attack Pack                             
 15   John Cassidy             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:46   0:52:29   1:08:13   2:37:28                                           
 16   Russ Jackson             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:00   0:54:42   1:04:46   2:40:28                                           
 17   Jon Herman               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:53   0:54:59   1:07:07   2:42:59                                           
 18   Robert Ronas             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:45   0:55:54   1:09:20   2:44:59                                           
 19   David Brinks             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:37   0:56:29   1:06:46   2:45:52                                           
 20   Ed Gritters              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:47   1:02:08   1:05:37   2:46:32                                           
 21   Paul Harris              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:50   0:58:00   1:12:57   2:52:47                                           
 22   Tom Zepf                 48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:13   0:57:02   1:11:05   2:53:20                                           
 23   Bob Underhill            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:31   1:01:49   1:17:38   3:04:58                                           
 24   Richard Emond            48   Canon City       CO   0:54:36   1:11:03   1:32:45   3:38:24                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Woody Noleen             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:44   0:37:52   0:45:04   1:49:40   Double D                                
  2   Phillip Fix              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:25   0:36:45   0:46:23   1:51:33                                           
  3   Bill Kurtz               51   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:40:32   0:50:25   2:01:02   Deceptively Slow                        
  4   Greg Haddon              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:23   0:42:38   0:52:31   2:06:32                                           
  5   James Tilley             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:00   0:47:18   1:01:14   2:23:32                                           
  6   Tom Reeves               50   Peyton           CO   0:34:54   0:51:01   1:03:07   2:29:02                                           
  7   Rob Gilbert              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:34   0:51:08   1:03:25   2:32:07                                           
  8   Jeffrey Jury             50   Fountain         CO   0:34:05   0:49:43   1:11:47   2:35:35                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Dennis Collard           56   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:56   0:40:22   0:49:51   1:59:09                                           
  2   Dave Ruetschilling       59   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:31   0:41:34   0:50:42   2:01:47                                           
  3   Jim English              56   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:24   0:41:00   0:50:50   2:02:14                                           
  4   Barry Hendron            59   Florissant       CO   0:32:11   0:42:59   0:53:51   2:09:01                                           
  5   Pierre St-Laurent        55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:51   0:46:03   0:59:02   2:18:56                                           
  6   Matt Siebert             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:49:09   0:59:06   2:23:38                                           
  7   Tony Matthews            56   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:02   0:54:50   1:07:36   2:40:28                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Darrell Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:08   0:42:10   0:53:22   2:06:40                                           
  2   Jim Beckenhaupt          63   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:46:22   1:00:11   2:21:43                                           
  3   John Mills               60   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:43   0:52:47   1:06:30   2:38:00   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
  4   David Fenell             64   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:24   0:57:19   1:12:26   2:52:09                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Dick Standaert           65   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:55:39   1:12:46   2:49:10                                           
  2   Steve McDermett          66   Colo Springs     CO   0:47:19   1:05:29   1:20:41   3:13:29                                           
  3   David North              66   Denver           CO   0:57:15   1:09:11   1:26:57   3:33:23                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Charles Snygg            71   Colo Springs     CO   0:59:40   1:24:43   1:43:06   4:07:29                                           

                              Male:  80 - 84 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Edwin Mighell            80   Denver           CO   0:53:28   1:11:26   1:29:05   3:33:59                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayli Tabares            11   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:46   0:45:16   0:56:56   2:13:58                                           
  2   Anna Brinks              12   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:21   1:23:52   1:37:59   3:56:12                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Carolyn Atwood           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:29   0:43:54   0:53:28   2:08:51                                           
  2   Alicia Vandersluis       22   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:21   0:52:42   1:00:04   2:30:07                                           
  3   Amanda Jones             22   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:58   1:02:46   1:16:18   3:03:02                                           
  4   Carolina Davies          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:57   1:00:25   1:21:00   3:03:22                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Molly McDaniel           27   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:59   0:39:49   0:49:07   1:57:55                                           
  2   Natascha Leonardo        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:35   0:41:23   0:50:07   2:01:05                                           
  3   Chelsea Hernandez        27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:56   0:40:47   0:49:03   2:01:46                                           
  4   Kelly Ping               26   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:48   0:43:51   0:54:39   2:10:18   Couple of Runners                       
  5   Erin Fritz               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:47:02   0:57:38   2:18:15                                           
  6   Lianna Miller            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:53   0:47:29   0:57:07   2:18:29                                           
  7   Michelle Taylor          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:44   0:49:06   1:00:27   2:25:17   Ants In The Pants                       
  8   Olivia Gorman            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:49:25   0:56:15   2:25:27                                           
  9   Jessica Norsky           29   Peyton           CO   0:35:52   0:48:58   1:02:07   2:26:57                                           
 10   Katie Throndsen          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:15   0:56:38   1:10:52   2:44:45                                           
 11   Jill Tranel              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:20   0:57:38   1:09:14   2:48:12                                           
 12   Raissa Sanchez           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:58   1:00:55   1:12:10   2:53:03                                           
 13   Britt Bloom              25   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:10   0:58:35   1:11:02   2:54:47                                           
 14   Jessica Greenleaf        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:44   1:04:39   1:16:14   3:03:37                                           
 15   Tamara Coon              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:25   1:03:28   1:21:16   3:06:09                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Stephanie Leasure        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:49   0:44:54   0:53:36   2:11:19                                           
  2   Nicole Drummer           34   Monument         CO   0:33:05   0:44:28   0:55:10   2:12:43                                           
  3   Lisa Pike                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:46   0:45:14   0:55:44   2:13:44                                           
  4   MJ Noleen                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:20   0:48:02   0:57:30   2:19:52   Double D                                
  5   Nicole Bluemle           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:50   0:46:37   0:59:58   2:21:25                                           
  6   Adrienne Miller          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:54   0:49:53   1:02:17   2:29:04                                           
  7   Shery Solberg            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:27   0:54:43   1:02:22   2:36:32                                           
  8   Nora Duane               31   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:11   0:54:24   1:04:08   2:38:43                                           
  9   Christina Baker          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:33   0:55:07   1:05:46   2:40:26                                           
 10   Jenny Lieber             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:29   0:57:39   1:10:53   2:50:01                                           
 11   Kristina Tabares         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:31   0:57:26   1:12:12   2:52:09                                           
 12   Michele Newell           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:31   0:59:33   1:12:44   2:56:48                                           
 13   Amy Parks                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:20   1:07:54   1:19:04   3:19:18                                           
 14   Katie White              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:30   1:10:53   1:26:59   3:30:22                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Regina Hammond-Gardner   36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:55   0:40:15   0:49:22   2:00:32   Couple of Runners                       
  2   Kat Kiser                37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:03   0:46:49   0:56:27   2:18:19                                           
  3   Renee Renn               37   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:43   0:47:54   0:58:54   2:21:31                                           
  4   Erin Salsberry           36   Parker           CO   0:35:01   0:46:52   1:03:33   2:25:26                                           
  5   Jessica Serrano          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:28   0:48:40   1:04:46   2:30:54                                           
  6   Megan Foss               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:46   0:54:47   1:07:16   2:41:49   Westside Moms                           
  7   Chelle Parks             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:57:46   1:10:39   2:47:16                                           
  8   Sara Lee                 38   Divide           CO   0:41:31   0:55:27   1:11:00   2:47:58   Future Shapers                          
  9   Melanie Herd             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:09   0:58:14   1:10:39   2:48:02                                           
 10   Abie Wolfe               35   Fountain         CO   0:41:36   0:58:34   1:10:41   2:50:51                                           
 11   Sireesha Muppala         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:34   1:00:29   1:09:16   2:56:19                                           
 12   Jacquelyn Kimzey         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:24   1:04:35   1:12:52   3:00:51                                           
 13   Juliann Walker           37   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:56   1:02:54   1:17:04   3:03:54                                           
 14   Sheryl Frost             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:26   1:03:50   1:20:31   3:10:47                                           
 15   Kristine Rego            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:36   1:21:32   1:41:37   3:56:45   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:04   0:35:37   0:44:31   1:47:12                                           
  2   Debbie Dingman           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:44:13   0:53:16   2:09:11                                           
  3   Hope Bain                44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:23   0:43:51   0:54:59   2:11:13   Attack Pack                             
  4   Kristin Abernethy        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:48   0:44:36   0:55:15   2:12:39                                           
  5   Kathy Spory              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:40   0:45:53   0:56:21   2:14:54                                           
  6   Michele Weaver           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:59   0:44:26   0:56:08   2:15:33                                           
  7   Chris Florek             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:47:38   0:56:51   2:19:08                                           
  8   Maria Boice              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:27   0:48:59   1:02:14   2:26:40   The Slackers                            
  9   Maida Carpio-Scott       41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:35   0:50:32   1:02:45   2:30:52   Westside Moms                           
 10   Mary Weeks               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:11   0:53:00   1:03:19   2:33:30                                           
 11   Julie Reid               44   Woodland Park    CO   0:37:58   0:51:21   1:04:14   2:33:33   Future Shapers                          
 12   Kimberly Helgerson       44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   0:52:59   1:04:00   2:35:28   The Slackers                            
 13   Stephanie Atencio        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:29   0:54:18   1:04:35   2:38:22                                           
 14   May Chan                 43   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:55   0:54:03   1:06:28   2:38:26   Westside Moms                           
 15   Karen Brandenburg        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:44   0:50:14   1:09:45   2:38:43                                           
 16   Cathy Tirpak             43   Monument         CO   0:38:40   0:53:53   1:09:09   2:41:42                                           
 17   Robin Kokdenhoven        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:59   0:57:03   1:10:25   2:47:27                                           
 18   Renee Lynde              44   Black Forest     CO   0:43:46   0:58:09   1:11:49   2:53:44                                           
 19   Anne Underhill           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:30   1:01:27   1:17:37   3:04:34                                           
 20   Jillian Peel             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:51   1:07:22   1:23:30   3:16:43                                           
 21   Susan Oneill             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:08   1:12:28   1:21:05   3:23:41                                           
 22   Shannan Ravetti          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:02   1:21:13   1:24:19   3:31:34   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Pam Parker               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:51   0:41:25   0:52:19   2:04:35   Deceptively Slow                        
  2   Kerry Vargo              46   Parker           CO   0:31:39   0:42:43   0:52:02   2:06:24                                           
  3   Sharon Greenbaum         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:42:58   0:52:40   2:07:53                                           
  4   Kimberly McAlexander     46   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:31:25   0:44:34   0:53:13   2:09:12                                           
  5   Penny Vetter-Thompson    47   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:33   0:44:45   0:53:11   2:09:29   Future Shapers                          
  6   Tracey Anderson          48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   0:44:55   0:54:26   2:12:45                                           
  7   Lisa Sieders             49   Denver           CO   0:34:21   0:46:31   0:58:09   2:19:01                                           
  8   Laurel Pedri             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:12   0:47:45   0:59:39   2:20:36   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
  9   Kera Lewis               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:55   0:47:01   0:58:02   2:20:58                                           
 10   Teri Harper              47   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:01   0:47:26   0:59:49   2:23:16                                           
 11   Peggy Basdekas           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:03   0:50:48   1:04:31   2:33:22                                           
 12   Brenda Vandersluis       48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:10   0:54:57   1:05:20   2:38:27                                           
 13   Kelly Jackson            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:59   0:54:42   1:04:44   2:40:25                                           
 14   Amy Brenneman            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:42   0:55:30   1:07:37   2:41:49                                           
 15   Terri McPherson          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:55   0:55:13   1:07:09   2:43:17                                           
 16   Kari Wilson              46   Florissant       CO   0:40:39   0:56:00   1:10:55   2:47:34                                           
 17   Diana Tilley             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:03   0:54:04   1:19:41   2:54:48                                           
 18   Mary Smithe              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:52   0:59:16   1:14:51   2:57:59                                           
 19   Karen Jones              48   Pueblo           CO   0:43:51   1:01:44   1:16:19   3:01:54                                           
 20   Sandra Bierling          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:24   1:24:48   1:38:57   3:58:09                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:39:04   0:48:03   1:55:47                                           
  2   Angela Barber            50   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:42   0:50:41   1:01:57   2:30:20                                           
  3   Joyce Stafford           50   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:07   0:50:59   1:06:04   2:34:10                                           
  4   Trish McCormick          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:43   0:56:48   1:10:31   2:49:02                                           
  5   MaryJo Campbell          53   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:16   1:01:05   1:15:00   3:02:21                                           

                              Female:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Gale Gerken              56   Colo Springs     CO   1:13:49   1:27:52   1:45:46   4:27:27                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       TTL TME   Team
  1   Beverly Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:57   1:11:28   1:30:54   3:35:19                                           

Back to results page