Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


Fall Series Awards Dinner & General Membership Meeting
Saturday, November 20th
RSVP to Pat Lockhart, 598-2953
                  2010 Fall Series

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                                      Male Age Groups

                              Male:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Brandon Supernaw         14   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:39   0:32:52   0:40:39   0:50:11   2:27:21                                           
  2   Benjamin Dingman         12   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:11   0:36:17   0:45:03   0:54:35   2:42:06                                           
  3   Trevor Von Boeck         13   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:51   0:40:10   0:50:59   1:00:53   3:01:53                                           
  4   William Weeks            13   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:50   0:52:32   0:59:54   1:16:08   3:44:24                                           
  5   Nathan Lynde             14   Black Forest     CO   0:39:02   0:52:16   1:11:23   1:25:22   4:08:03                                           
  6   Eric Brinks              10   Colo Springs     CO   0:48:55   1:23:32   1:38:32   1:59:24   5:50:23                                           

                              Male:  15 - 19 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Jamen Cox                19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:50   0:38:46   0:44:58   0:53:50   2:46:24                                           
  2   Justen Cox               19   Pueblo West      CO   0:28:54   0:38:31   0:47:06   0:54:29   2:49:00                                           
  3   Mickey Hartley           15   Divide           CO   0:30:23   0:40:09   0:53:22   1:03:01   3:06:55                                           

                              Male:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Alexander Johnson        20   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:26:22   0:36:51   0:44:25   0:53:43   2:41:21                                           
  2   Daniel Doerr             23   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:13   0:54:25   1:05:56   1:15:33   3:54:07                                           

                              Male:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Logan Wealing            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:20:57   0:28:41   0:34:44   0:41:55   2:06:17                                           
  2   Branden Rakita           29   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:43   0:31:12   0:41:28   0:48:08   2:23:31   Colorado Running Company                
  3   Ryan Inman               25   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:35   0:33:11   0:40:27   0:47:25   2:25:38   Misfits                                 
  4   Paul Elliott             27   Rochester        NY   0:27:01   0:37:32   0:42:41   0:53:56   2:41:10   Colorado Running Company                
  5   Josh Herman              29   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:09   0:40:52   0:53:14   1:01:55   3:06:10   Attack Pack                             
  6   Laurence Lang            29   Denver           CO   0:34:14   0:41:57   0:51:44   1:03:26   3:11:21                                           
  7   Jacob Benzinger          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:43   0:45:00   0:57:20   1:05:56   3:20:59   Couple of Runners                       
  8   Dean DeRoche             25   USAFA            CO   0:34:11   0:45:41   0:57:59   1:10:25   3:28:16                                           
  9   Christopher Taylor       27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:28   0:49:07   0:59:01   1:08:20   3:31:56   Ants In The Pants                       
 10   Chris Greenleaf          25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:34   1:04:38   1:03:52   1:13:11   4:04:15                                           

                              Male:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Peter Maksimow           31   Manitou Spring   CO   0:21:41   0:29:05   0:36:30   0:43:31   2:10:47   No Team Name Given                      
  2   Christoph Zurcher        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:31   0:36:31   0:44:18   0:53:14   2:40:34   Uppa Downa                              
  3   Richard Hedlind          34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:31   0:37:28   0:45:06   0:54:08   2:45:13                                           
  4   Chris Zingarelli         34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:00   0:36:54   0:46:38   0:56:13   2:47:45                                           
  5   Mike East                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:28   0:38:16   0:48:47   0:58:50   2:54:21                                           
  6   Adam Steigerwald         30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:42   0:38:57   0:48:21   1:00:26   2:56:26                                           
  7   Jim Lamb                 31   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:41   0:40:21   0:50:03   1:00:22   3:00:27                                           
  8   Nick Newman              30   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:41:26   0:50:11   1:02:45   3:03:02                                           
  9   Richard Harper           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:40   0:40:11   0:50:52   1:00:19   3:03:02                                           
 10   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:22   0:42:50   0:50:55   1:00:47   3:05:54                                           
 11   Travis Tabares           32   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:49   0:45:20   0:56:28   1:04:21   3:17:58                                           
 12   Brian Bluemle            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:34   0:44:09   0:54:57   1:08:06   3:20:46                                           
 13   Lawrence Coon            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:51   0:45:24   0:56:58   1:07:10   3:22:23                                           
 14   Jeremy Rickard           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:41   0:46:58   0:56:17   1:07:34   3:23:30   Uppa Downa                              
 15   Matthew Wells            33   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:57   0:47:27   1:00:13   1:12:28   3:34:05                                           
 16   Robert Booth             30   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:53   0:55:10   1:02:08   1:13:34   3:47:45                                           

                              Male:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Doug Ryden               35   Colo Springs     CO   0:22:06   0:29:48   0:36:52   0:42:54   2:11:40   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
  2   Gerald Romero            39   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:12   0:29:38   0:38:02   0:45:11   2:16:03   No Team Name Given                      
  3   Duane Roberson           38   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:06   0:33:13   0:41:52   0:49:11   2:29:22                                           
  4   Wes Thurman              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:04   0:33:14   0:41:30   0:52:21   2:33:09                                           
  5   Eric Peterson            38   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:14   0:33:54   0:42:41   0:52:05   2:34:54   Colorado Running Company                
  6   Lee Gardner              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:03   0:35:59   0:44:42   0:54:01   2:41:45   Couple of Runners                       
  7   Brad Morrell             35   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:05   0:36:55   0:44:30   0:53:54   2:42:24                                           
  8   Scott Shewey             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:21   0:37:43   0:46:39   0:55:57   2:47:40                                           
  9   Blaine Miller            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:20   0:38:01   0:48:30   0:58:22   2:53:13                                           
 10   Daniel Chacon            35   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:10   0:40:36   0:48:35   0:59:36   2:59:57                                           
 11   Robert Baronas           38   Denver           CO   0:29:56   0:41:05   0:50:17   1:00:16   3:01:34                                           
 12   Andrew Botcherby         38   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:44:06   0:49:49   1:00:28   3:03:51                                           
 13   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:43   0:41:41   0:51:20   1:01:21   3:04:05                                           
 14   Tim Moore                36   Monument         CO   0:30:37   0:40:34   0:51:16   1:03:05   3:05:32                                           
 15   Jeremy Joiner            36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:03   0:41:20   0:51:50   1:07:06   3:10:19   Herd of Nerds                           
 16   Eric Sova                39   Peyton           CO   0:29:52   0:48:08   0:55:14   1:01:32   3:14:46                                           
 17   Paul Wakino              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:43:41   0:55:47   1:05:38   3:17:21   Herd of Nerds                           
 18   Dennis Rego              38   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:25   0:51:52   1:03:26   1:02:51   3:33:34   Slackers Newbies                        
 19   Chad Girnus              37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:33   0:50:03   0:59:59   1:16:49   3:42:24                                           
 20   Ray Cameron              39   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:21   0:49:14   0:59:14   1:08:31   3:50:20                                           
 21   Chris Estep              35   Woodland Park    CO   0:34:13   0:49:11   1:04:43   1:23:46   3:51:53                                           
 22   Billy Weaver             37   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:04   0:56:19   1:06:31   1:21:59   4:04:53                                           
 23   Jay White                39   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:56   0:56:22   1:09:29   1:19:37   4:08:24                                           
 24   Dennis Stalnaker         37   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:21   1:06:34   1:18:12   1:42:04   4:51:11                                           

                              Male:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Dan Vega                 42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:31   0:32:09   0:39:19   0:46:12   2:21:11   No Team Name Given                      
  2   Mike Schoudel            42   Colo Springs     CO   0:24:28   0:31:45   0:40:30   0:48:42   2:25:25                                           
  3   Rob Gilliam              41   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:12   0:34:47   0:44:17   0:54:51   2:39:07   Misfits                                 
  4   Tim Parker               43   Peyton           CO   0:26:40   0:36:04   0:45:27   0:57:29   2:45:40                                           
  5   Tony Hogie               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:53   0:36:32   0:46:30   0:56:06   2:46:01                                           
  6   John Weeks               44   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:09   0:38:23   0:48:15   0:57:13   2:52:00                                           
  7   Doug Novy                43   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:47   0:38:17   0:51:14   1:00:03   2:58:21   Half-Fast Bobbin on the Douglas         
  8   Timothy Gore             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:18   0:41:21   0:50:24   0:59:47   3:00:50                                           
  9   Edgardo Gorbea           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:06   0:40:19   0:52:16   1:02:08   3:04:49                                           
 10   Donald Hawkins           43   Pueblo West      CO   0:29:21   0:41:14   0:51:23   1:03:22   3:05:20                                           
 11   John Hilyard             41   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:06   0:42:52   0:51:35   1:00:35   3:06:08   The Slackers                            
 12   Brett S Wilson           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:23:43   0:31:44   0:40:29   1:32:02   3:07:58                                           
 13   Mike Teger               41   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:10   0:44:07   0:52:41   1:03:09   3:12:07                                           
 14   Tim Dolan                41   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:21   0:45:18   0:55:16   1:04:20   3:16:15                                           
 15   Andrew Wooten III        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:14   0:44:05   0:54:51   1:01:47   3:16:57                                           
 16   Ty Paywa                 44   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:05   0:44:24   0:54:54   1:07:54   3:18:17                                           
 17   Steve Hybki              42   Castle Rock      CO   0:34:25   0:46:43   1:00:32   1:12:03   3:33:43                                           
 18   Paul Cormier             44   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:47   0:45:04   1:00:25   1:15:28   3:35:44                                           
 19   Mike Hartley             41   Divide           CO   0:30:42   0:42:58   0:51:30   1:38:58   3:44:08                                           
 20   Robin Kimzey             40   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:06   1:06:53   1:23:21   1:38:10   4:52:30                                           

                              Male:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Tim Sandell              45   Colo Springs     CO   0:25:53   0:34:26   0:43:11   0:51:13   2:34:43   Double D                                
  2   Chuck Farrington         49   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:51   0:35:50   0:46:15   0:54:23   2:43:19                                           
  3   Dave Sparks              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:17   0:38:47   0:46:44   0:56:09   2:49:57                                           
  4   Larry Seidman            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:03   0:37:40   0:47:03   0:57:18   2:50:04                                           
  5   Jeff Chowning            49   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:24   0:39:47   0:48:31   0:58:59   2:55:41   Jack Quinn's Quickies                   
  6   Ian Gilkes               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:28   0:40:25   0:50:23   1:00:27   3:00:43                                           
  7   Daniel Smoker            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:10   0:39:25   0:51:44   1:00:32   3:00:51                                           
  8   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:16   0:39:41   0:53:01   1:04:19   3:06:17                                           
  9   Peter Tonsits            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:16   0:41:48   0:52:37   1:04:33   3:11:14   Deceptively Slow                        
 10   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:19   0:45:56   0:54:11   1:07:07   3:20:33   The Slackers                            
 11   Rob Lynde                46   Black Forest     CO   0:30:08   0:39:26   0:51:03   1:25:22   3:25:59                                           
 12   Eric McNeil              49   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:46   0:46:44   1:00:34   1:10:38   3:31:42   Herd of Nerds                           
 13   Brian Bain               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:34   0:54:12   1:03:58   1:15:23   3:49:07   Attack Pack                             
 14   John Cassidy             45   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:46   0:52:29   1:08:13   1:16:10   3:53:38                                           
 15   Russ Jackson             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:00   0:54:42   1:04:46   1:16:25   3:56:53                                           
 16   Jon Herman               46   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:53   0:54:59   1:07:07   1:18:10   4:01:09                                           
 17   Ed Gritters              46   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:47   1:02:08   1:05:37   1:15:46   4:02:18                                           
 18   David Brinks             47   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:37   0:56:29   1:06:46   1:18:03   4:03:55                                           
 19   Robert Ronas             46   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:45   0:55:54   1:09:20   1:25:02   4:10:01                                           
 20   Tom Zepf                 48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:13   0:57:02   1:11:05   1:20:49   4:14:09                                           
 21   Bob Underhill            48   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:31   1:01:49   1:17:38   1:30:24   4:35:22                                           

                              Male:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Woody Noleen             54   Colo Springs     CO   0:26:44   0:37:52   0:45:04   0:54:19   2:43:59   Double D                                
  2   Phillip Fix              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:25   0:36:45   0:46:23   0:55:33   2:47:06                                           
  3   Bill Kurtz               51   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:05   0:40:32   0:50:25   1:00:04   3:01:06   Deceptively Slow                        
  4   Greg Haddon              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:23   0:42:38   0:52:31   1:01:57   3:08:29                                           
  5   James Tilley             51   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:00   0:47:18   1:01:14   1:13:51   3:37:23                                           
  6   Tom Reeves               50   Peyton           CO   0:34:54   0:51:01   1:03:07   1:17:57   3:46:59                                           
  7   Rob Gilbert              54   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:34   0:51:08   1:03:25   1:16:27   3:48:34                                           
  8   Jeffrey Jury             50   Fountain         CO   0:34:05   0:49:43   1:11:47   1:16:29   3:52:04                                           

                              Male:  55 - 59 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Dennis Collard           56   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:56   0:40:22   0:49:51   1:00:12   2:59:21                                           
  2   Jim English              56   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:24   0:41:00   0:50:50   1:00:57   3:03:11                                           
  3   Dave Ruetschilling       59   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:31   0:41:34   0:50:42   1:01:28   3:03:15                                           
  4   Barry Hendron            59   Florissant       CO   0:32:11   0:42:59   0:53:51   1:07:23   3:16:24                                           
  5   Pierre St-Laurent        55   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:51   0:46:03   0:59:02   1:12:30   3:31:26                                           
  6   Matt Siebert             57   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:23   0:49:09   0:59:06   1:30:43   3:54:21                                           
  7   Tony Matthews            56   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:02   0:54:50   1:07:36   1:22:19   4:02:47                                           

                              Male:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Darrell Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:08   0:42:10   0:53:22   1:06:06   3:12:46                                           
  2   Jim Beckenhaupt          63   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:10   0:46:22   1:00:11   1:12:00   3:33:43                                           
  3   John Mills               60   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:43   0:52:47   1:06:30   1:19:36   3:57:36   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
  4   David Fenell             64   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:24   0:57:19   1:12:26   1:29:00   4:21:09                                           

                              Male:  65 - 69 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Dick Standaert           65   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:45   0:55:39   1:12:46   1:30:05   4:19:15                                           
  2   David North              66   Denver           CO   0:57:15   1:09:11   1:26:57   1:48:31   5:21:54                                           

                              Male:  70 - 74 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Charles Snygg            71   Colo Springs     CO   0:59:40   1:24:43   1:43:06   2:05:19   6:12:48                                           

                              Male:  80 - 84 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Edwin Mighell            80   Denver           CO   0:53:28   1:11:26   1:29:05   1:52:43   5:26:42                                           

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                                     Female Age Groups

                              Female:  10 - 14 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Kayli Tabares            11   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:46   0:45:16   0:56:56   1:04:22   3:18:20                                           
  2   Anna Brinks              12   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:21   1:23:52   1:37:59   1:59:24   5:55:36                                           

                              Female:  20 - 24 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Carolyn Atwood           24   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:29   0:43:54   0:53:28   1:00:30   3:09:21                                           
  2   Alicia Vandersluis       22   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:21   0:52:42   1:00:04   1:19:25   3:49:32                                           
  3   Carolina Davies          24   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:57   1:00:25   1:21:00   1:22:12   4:25:34                                           
  4   Amanda Jones             22   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:58   1:02:46   1:16:18   1:36:51   4:39:53                                           

                              Female:  25 - 29 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Molly McDaniel           27   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:59   0:39:49   0:49:07   1:00:24   2:58:19                                           
  2   Chelsea Hernandez        27   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:56   0:40:47   0:49:03   0:57:58   2:59:44                                           
  3   Natascha Leonardo        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:29:35   0:41:23   0:50:07   0:58:55   3:00:00                                           
  4   Kelly Ping               26   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:48   0:43:51   0:54:39   1:05:05   3:15:23   Couple of Runners                       
  5   Lianna Miller            29   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:53   0:47:29   0:57:07   1:06:08   3:24:37                                           
  6   Erin Fritz               28   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:35   0:47:02   0:57:38   1:08:21   3:26:36                                           
  7   Jessica Norsky           29   Peyton           CO   0:35:52   0:48:58   1:02:07   1:07:18   3:34:15                                           
  8   Olivia Gorman            28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:47   0:49:25   0:56:15   1:10:03   3:35:30                                           
  9   Michelle Taylor          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:44   0:49:06   1:00:27   1:10:57   3:36:14   Ants In The Pants                       
 10   Katie Throndsen          27   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:15   0:56:38   1:10:52   1:20:36   4:05:21                                           
 11   Jill Tranel              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:20   0:57:38   1:09:14   1:27:11   4:15:23                                           
 12   Britt Bloom              25   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:10   0:58:35   1:11:02   1:20:55   4:15:42                                           
 13   Raissa Sanchez           28   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:58   1:00:55   1:12:10   1:24:34   4:17:37                                           
 14   Jessica Greenleaf        25   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:44   1:04:39   1:16:14   1:31:23   4:35:00                                           
 15   Tamara Coon              27   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:25   1:03:28   1:21:16   1:33:07   4:39:16                                           

                              Female:  30 - 34 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Stephanie Leasure        33   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:49   0:44:54   0:53:36   1:04:35   3:15:54                                           
  2   Nicole Drummer           34   Monument         CO   0:33:05   0:44:28   0:55:10   1:07:43   3:20:26                                           
  3   Lisa Pike                34   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:46   0:45:14   0:55:44   1:07:37   3:21:21                                           
  4   MJ Noleen                32   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:20   0:48:02   0:57:30   1:10:27   3:30:19   Double D                                
  5   Adrienne Miller          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:36:54   0:49:53   1:02:17   1:13:08   3:42:12                                           
  6   Nicole Bluemle           30   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:50   0:46:37   0:59:58   1:24:42   3:46:07                                           
  7   Shery Solberg            34   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:27   0:54:43   1:02:22   1:16:43   3:53:15                                           
  8   Nora Duane               31   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:11   0:54:24   1:04:08   1:18:52   3:57:35                                           
  9   Christina Baker          32   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:33   0:55:07   1:05:46   1:22:23   4:02:49                                           
 10   Jenny Lieber             31   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:29   0:57:39   1:10:53   1:23:08   4:13:09                                           
 11   Kristina Tabares         31   Colo Springs     CO   0:42:31   0:57:26   1:12:12   1:27:10   4:19:19                                           
 12   Michele Newell           34   Colo Springs     CO   0:44:31   0:59:33   1:12:44   1:28:44   4:25:32                                           

                              Female:  35 - 39 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Regina Hammond-Gardner   36   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:55   0:40:15   0:49:22   0:55:46   2:56:18   Couple of Runners                       
  2   Kat Kiser                37   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:03   0:46:49   0:56:27   1:10:18   3:28:37                                           
  3   Renee Renn               37   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:43   0:47:54   0:58:54   1:10:31   3:32:02                                           
  4   Erin Salsberry           36   Parker           CO   0:35:01   0:46:52   1:03:33   1:15:14   3:40:40                                           
  5   Jessica Serrano          36   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:28   0:48:40   1:04:46   1:13:30   3:44:24                                           
  6   Megan Foss               38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:46   0:54:47   1:07:16   1:20:31   4:02:20   Westside Moms                           
  7   Chelle Parks             39   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:51   0:57:46   1:10:39   1:20:57   4:08:13                                           
  8   Melanie Herd             38   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:09   0:58:14   1:10:39   1:20:56   4:08:58                                           
  9   Abie Wolfe               35   Fountain         CO   0:41:36   0:58:34   1:10:41   1:30:01   4:20:52                                           
 10   Sireesha Muppala         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:34   1:00:29   1:09:16   1:25:59   4:22:18                                           
 11   Sara Lee                 38   Divide           CO   0:41:31   0:55:27   1:11:00   1:35:19   4:23:17   Future Shapers                          
 12   Jacquelyn Kimzey         36   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:24   1:04:35   1:12:52   1:25:31   4:26:22                                           
 13   Kristine Rego            37   Colo Springs     CO   0:53:36   1:21:32   1:41:37   1:59:38   5:56:23   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  40 - 44 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs     CO   0:27:04   0:35:37   0:44:31   0:54:17   2:41:29                                           
  2   Debbie Dingman           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:31:42   0:44:13   0:53:16   1:03:50   3:13:01                                           
  3   Kristin Abernethy        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:48   0:44:36   0:55:15   1:04:31   3:17:10                                           
  4   Hope Bain                44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:23   0:43:51   0:54:59   1:08:40   3:19:53   Attack Pack                             
  5   Michele Weaver           42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:59   0:44:26   0:56:08   1:07:45   3:23:18                                           
  6   Kathy Spory              44   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:40   0:45:53   0:56:21   1:10:12   3:25:06                                           
  7   Chris Florek             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:34:39   0:47:38   0:56:51   1:12:05   3:31:13                                           
  8   Maria Boice              42   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:27   0:48:59   1:02:14   1:20:33   3:47:13   The Slackers                            
  9   Kimberly Helgerson       44   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:29   0:52:59   1:04:00   1:15:04   3:50:32   The Slackers                            
 10   Maida Carpio-Scott       41   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:35   0:50:32   1:02:45   1:20:32   3:51:24   Westside Moms                           
 11   Julie Reid               44   Woodland Park    CO   0:37:58   0:51:21   1:04:14   1:18:01   3:51:34   Future Shapers                          
 12   Stephanie Atencio        42   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:29   0:54:18   1:04:35   1:15:59   3:54:21                                           
 13   Karen Brandenburg        41   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:44   0:50:14   1:09:45   1:19:09   3:57:52                                           
 14   May Chan                 43   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:55   0:54:03   1:06:28   1:23:59   4:02:25   Westside Moms                           
 15   Cathy Tirpak             43   Monument         CO   0:38:40   0:53:53   1:09:09   1:23:00   4:04:42                                           
 16   Robin Kokdenhoven        40   Colo Springs     CO   0:39:59   0:57:03   1:10:25   1:29:50   4:17:17                                           
 17   Renee Lynde              44   Black Forest     CO   0:43:46   0:58:09   1:11:49   1:30:11   4:23:55                                           
 18   Anne Underhill           44   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:30   1:01:27   1:17:37   1:28:34   4:33:08                                           
 19   Jillian Peel             43   Colo Springs     CO   0:45:51   1:07:22   1:23:30   1:43:53   5:00:36                                           
 20   Susan Oneill             42   Colo Springs     CO   0:50:08   1:12:28   1:21:05   1:40:48   5:04:29                                           
 21   Shannan Ravetti          40   Colo Springs     CO   0:46:02   1:21:13   1:24:19   1:37:42   5:09:16   Slackers Newbies                        

                              Female:  45 - 49 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Pam Parker               45   Colo Springs     CO   0:30:51   0:41:25   0:52:19   1:03:00   3:07:35   Deceptively Slow                        
  2   Sharon Greenbaum         47   Colo Springs     CO   0:32:15   0:42:58   0:52:40   1:03:19   3:11:12                                           
  3   Kerry Vargo              46   Parker           CO   0:31:39   0:42:43   0:52:02   1:05:23   3:11:47                                           
  4   Penny Vetter-Thompson    47   Woodland Park    CO   0:31:33   0:44:45   0:53:11   1:03:38   3:13:07   Future Shapers                          
  5   Kimberly McAlexander     46   Wheat Ridge      CO   0:31:25   0:44:34   0:53:13   1:04:05   3:13:17                                           
  6   Tracey Anderson          48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:24   0:44:55   0:54:26   1:04:35   3:17:20                                           
  7   Kera Lewis               47   Colo Springs     CO   0:35:55   0:47:01   0:58:02   1:09:59   3:30:57                                           
  8   Teri Harper              47   Woodland Park    CO   0:36:01   0:47:26   0:59:49   1:09:50   3:33:06                                           
  9   Laurel Pedri             48   Colo Springs     CO   0:33:12   0:47:45   0:59:39   1:15:20   3:35:56   Phuzzie Bunnies                         
 10   Lisa Sieders             49   Denver           CO   0:34:21   0:46:31   0:58:09   1:18:47   3:37:48                                           
 11   Peggy Basdekas           45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:03   0:50:48   1:04:31   1:22:39   3:56:01                                           
 12   Brenda Vandersluis       48   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:10   0:54:57   1:05:20   1:19:49   3:58:16                                           
 13   Kelly Jackson            47   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:59   0:54:42   1:04:44   1:19:35   4:00:00                                           
 14   Amy Brenneman            45   Colo Springs     CO   0:38:42   0:55:30   1:07:37   1:19:33   4:01:22                                           
 15   Terri McPherson          45   Colo Springs     CO   0:40:55   0:55:13   1:07:09   1:18:20   4:01:37                                           
 16   Kari Wilson              46   Florissant       CO   0:40:39   0:56:00   1:10:55   1:24:46   4:12:20                                           
 17   Mary Smithe              48   Colo Springs     CO   0:43:52   0:59:16   1:14:51   1:27:27   4:25:26                                           
 18   Diana Tilley             49   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:03   0:54:04   1:19:41   1:42:01   4:36:49                                           
 19   Karen Jones              48   Pueblo           CO   0:43:51   1:01:44   1:16:19   1:36:50   4:38:44                                           
 20   Sandra Bierling          46   Colo Springs     CO   0:54:24   1:24:48   1:38:57   1:59:26   5:57:35                                           

                              Female:  50 - 54 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Nicole Rosa              50   Colo Springs     CO   0:28:40   0:39:04   0:48:03   0:59:21   2:55:08                                           
  2   Angela Barber            50   Colo Springs     CO   0:37:42   0:50:41   1:01:57   1:15:01   3:45:21                                           
  3   Trish McCormick          52   Colo Springs     CO   0:41:43   0:56:48   1:10:31   1:33:31   4:22:33                                           

                              Female:  60 - 64 
Plc   Name                    Age   City          State   MVP       BCP       UVP       PP        TTL TME   Team
  1   Beverly Weaver           64   Colo Springs     CO   0:52:57   1:11:28   1:30:54   1:56:54   5:32:13                                           

Back to results page