Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                       Kids Fall Series - Combined After 3 Races                           

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Emma Bahr                   X           -           -       F   3           Preschool     
Jordan Banta                -           -           X       F   2                         
Wyatt Blanchard             -           -           X       M   2                         
Lexi Brennan                X           X           -       F   2           St Peters     
Aubrey Brown                -           X           X       F   1                         
Jordyn Casmer               X           -           -       F   3           Primrose      
Gantry Chowning             X           X           -       M   3                         
Brogan Collins              -           -           X       M   4           Homeschool    
Jonas Crolley               -           X           -       M   3                         
Sophia Daigle               X           -           -       F   3                         
Terrance Davis              X           -           -       M   2           Abrams        
Mason DeLange               X           -           -       M   1                         
Kaylee Dumas                -           -           X       F   1                         
Nathan Dumas                -           X           X       M   3                         
Samuel Eddington            -           X           -       M   2           Abrams        
Adriana Felicaue            X           -           -       F                             
Logan Giles                 X           X           X       M   3           Air Academy   
Ella Hagen                  -           -           X       F   3                         
Meranda Harangozo           -           -           X       F   2                         
Morgan Holloman             X           X           X       F   2           TCA North     
Micah Joiner                X           X           -       M   3           Buena Vista   
Isabella Marry              -           -           X       F   4           Discovery Trai
Alexis Martinez             X           -           -       F   5                         
Haleight McMurtry           -           X           -       F   3                         
Hudson Newsom               -           X           -       M   3                         
Ryan Oseland                X           -           -       M   1                         
Ella Pace                   -           X           -       F   3           Ruth Washburn 
Kory Palmer                 X           X           -       M   3           Columbine     
Tallon Payne                X           X           -       M   3                         
Zimm Reichart               -           X           -       M   3                         
Lillie Rice                 -           -           X       F   2                         
Peter Richardson            -           X           X       M   4                         
Alanis Rivera               X           -           -       F   2                         
Annie Roberds               X           -           -       F   3           Widefield Comm
Erin Rodda                  -           -           X       F   e                         
Hazel Ryden                 X           X           -       F   3                         
Jasmine Rytting             -           -           X       F   3                         
Larson Salsberry            -           X           -       M   2                         
Emma Schluter               X           -           X       F   3           Abrams        
Sydney Sheehan              X           X           X       F   2           Trailblazer   
Finn Siebert                X           X           -       M   2                         
Elijah Smith                -           X           -       M   1                         
Madison Smith               X           -           X       F   1                         
Ryan Smith                  -           X           -       M   2                         
Bryson Solberg              X           -           -       M   3                         
Ruby Spalding               -           X           -       F   2                         
Robert Surratt              X           -           -       M   3           Giving Tree   
Miles Teger                 X           X           -       M   2           James Irwin   
Keegan Walker               X           -           -       M   2                         
Mason Wescott               X           -           X       M   3           Wilson        
Macy White                  -           X           -       F   4           Imagination   
Bailey Williams             X           -           -       F                             
Sabrina Wilson              X           X           -       F   3                         
Sam Wright                  X           -           -       M               Wildfield CC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                               Super Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Ian Abernathy               -           -           X       M   4                         
Caius Allman                X           X           -       M   5           James Irwin   
Alita Alvarez               X           X           X       F   4                         
Hailey Baden                -           X           -       F   4           Springs Comm  
Sofia Bahr                  X           -           -       F   5           Steele        
Berit Bard                  X           -           -       F   3                         
Riley Batura                X           X           -       M   5                         
Abigail Blanchard           -           -           X       F   4           Explorer      
Lila Blees                  -           X           -       F   4                         
Bruce Bredder               -           -           X       M   4           Canon Pre-K   
Desirae Campos              X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Paxtin Caruso               -           X           -       M   4           Buena Vista   
Franco Casul                -           X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Rowan Chavez                -           X           -       M   3                         
Brody Chowning              X           X           -       M   5           Acdy Adv Learn
Alex Coleman                -           -           X       M   5           Acdy Intl     
Caleb Coleman               -           -           X       M   5           Prairie Hills 
Jared Coleman               -           -           X       M   5           Prairie Hills 
Brogan Collins              X           -           -       M   4           Homeschool    
Justin Coon                 X           X           X       M   5           Pikes Peak    
Jonas Crolley               -           -           X       M   3                         
Marielena Daleccio          X           -           -       F   4           Weickel       
Layna Dalton                X           X           -       F   5           Meridian Ranch
Talecia Davis               X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Braun Deighton              -           -           X       M   3                         
Kristina DeLaRoche          X           X           X       F   4           PreSchool     
Callie Dickman              X           X           X       F   5           Foothills     
Liam Dietrich               -           -           X       M   7           Columbine     
Nolen Dietrich              -           -           X       M   5           Columbine     
Patrick Dillion             X           X           X       M   4           Pre School    
Brenna Durbin               X           -           -       F   5           Eagleside     
MJ Eddington                -           X           -       M   5           Abrams        
Matthew Edwards             X           X           X       M   4           Primrose      
Rafael Feliciano            -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Natalia Feliciaue           -           X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Makayla Fox                 -           -           X       F   4                         
Jonathan Gerdes             -           X           -       M   11          Manito Springs
Gianna Goss                 X           X           X       F   4           Columbine     
Landon Hadley               X           X           X       M               St. Peters    
Mathew Harangozo            -           -           X       M   6           Gateway       
Ellie Harper                -           X           -       F   3           Pre-K         
Ethan Harper                -           X           -       M   5           Acdy Endeavor 
JB Harper                   -           X           -       M   5           French        
Sarah Harris                X           X           -       F   4           Pre School    
Kaitlyn Hettiarachchy       -           -           X       F   4           First Pres    
Adam Holloman               X           -           -       M   5           TCA North     
Misha Jackson               X           -           -       F   5           Woodman Robert
Addison Jacobucci           X           -           X       F               Pinon Valley  
Cadence Johnson             -           -           X       M   4           Pleasant Valle
Reagan Lamb                 X           X           X       F   3           Preschool     
Brady Lambott               -           X           X       M   5           Scott         
Aimee Lange                 X           X           X       F   4           Kindercare    
Addi Leasure                X           X           X       F   4                         
Graham Lefere               -           X           X       M   5           Steele        
Owen Lefere                 -           X           X       M   5           Steele        
Kevin Lester                X           X           X       M   4           Hope Montessor
Mary Lloyd                  -           -           X       F   4           Hope Montesorr
Mason Marry                 -           -           X       M   6           AACL          
Alexis Martinez             -           X           -       F   5                         
Andrew Martinez             -           X           -       M   7                         
Sarah Mathews               -           -           X       F   4                         
Benjamin Meinert            X           -           -       M   4           Steele        
Lindsay Meinert             X           -           -       F   6           CMCA          
Rhema Miller                -           X           -       F   5           CMCA          
Logan Moore                 X           -           X       M   4           Pre-K         
Ella Nagaraj                -           -           X       F   6           Scott         
Miles Nagaraj               X           X           X       M   4           Scott         
Lindsey Nasif               X           X           -       F   4                         
Anya Nelsestuen             -           X           -       F   4           Howbert       
Blake Nestor                -           X           -       M   4                         
Ian Norman                  -           X           X       M   5           TCA Central   
Cale O'Day                  -           X           -       M   5           Gold Camp     
Logan Oachs                 X           -           -       M   5           CME           
Jonathan Patterson-Gra      X           X           -       M   5           Weikel        
Jonathan PattersonGray      -           -           X       M   5           Weikel        
Tallon Payne                -           -           X       M   3                         
Marissa Rayford             X           -           X       F   4           Abrams        
Rhianna Renn                X           X           X       F   5           James Irwin   
Callie Riewald              X           X           X       F   5           Foothills     
Camille Salsberry           -           X           -       F   6           Cherokee Trail
Rylan Salsberry             -           X           -       M   4                         
Kyra Shaner                 -           X           X       F   5           TCA Central   
Zoe Shearer                 -           -           X       F   5           Gold Camp     
Braden Sheehan              X           X           X       M   5           Trailblazer   
Rayna Sheehan               X           X           X       F   4           Trailblazer   
Jack Shepard                X           -           X       M   5           Foothills     
Jackson Siebert             X           X           -       M               Homeschool 5  
Ansley Simmons              -           -           X       F   4           Primrose      
Ava Slatter                 X           X           X       F   4           Ranch Creek   
Nathan Smith                X           X           X       M   5           Meridian Ranch
Bryson Solberg              -           X           X       M   4                         
Charlie Sprenger            -           X           X       M   4           Pre-K         
Rowan Swartz                X           -           X       M   3                         
Keegan Taylor               X           -           -       M   4           Rudy          
Christian Thew              X           -           X       M   5           North         
Will Thurman                -           -           X       M   3           Discovery Cany
Branden Turner              X           X           X       M   4                         
Riley Van Brimmer           X           X           X       F   4                         
Lisa Vaughn                 X           -           -       F   5           Abrams        
Logan Walker                X           -           -       M   4           Disc Trails   
Megan Weaver                X           X           -       F   5           McAuliffe     
Jamie Weise                 -           X           -       M   4           Pre-School    
Paige Wescott               X           -           X       F   5           Chipeta       
Macy White                  -           -           X       F   4           Imagination   
Zack White                  -           X           -       M   4           Acdy Endevor  
Chandler Wilburn            -           X           X       M   5           TCA North     
Jackson Williams            X           -           X       M                             
Devin Willis                X           -           -       M   5           Abrams        
Gracie Wolfe                -           -           X       F   6           Jordahl       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            Super Duper Toddlers, untimed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Caius Allman                -           -           X       M   5           James Irwin   
Francisco Alvarez           -           X           X       M   7           Buena Vista   
Haley Anthony               X           X           X       F               Abrams        
Kurstin Anthony             -           -           X       F   6           Abrams        
Tucker Anthony              X           X           -       M               Abrams        
Cameron Barrett             X           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Luke Baud                   X           -           -       M   6           Odyssey       
Abby Berta                  -           -           X       F   8           Woodmen Robert
Jack Blees                  -           X           -       M   7           CME           
Amber Boains                -           -           X       F   8           Explorer      
Trevor Boden                -           X           -       M   8           TCA Central   
Lauren Boutelle             X           X           -       F   5           Acdy in Denver
Sophia Bredder              -           X           X       F   7           CMCA          
Hailey Brennan              X           X           X       F   7           St Peters     
Ty Brennan                  X           X           X       M   5           St Peters     
Nevaeh-ly Brewer            -           X           X       F   7           Abrams        
Alyssa Brown                X           X           X       F               Abrams        
Hannah Burg                 -           X           -       F   7           WHES          
Seth Busche                 -           -           X       M   7           Rudy          
Jessica Bye                 -           X           -       F   10          CMCA          
Yahir CancelMatos           -           -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Tyrah Carroll               X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Kiara Casmer                X           X           -       F   7           Aies          
Brooklynn Cassens           -           -           X       F   7           Trailblazer   
Franco Casul                X           -           X       M   6           Abrams        
Ian Casul                   X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Darlene Chavez              -           X           -       F   8                         
Barrett Chowning            X           -           -       F   8           Acdy Adv Learn
Cedar Collins               X           X           X       M   6           Bear Creek    
Summer Coon                 X           X           X       F   7           Pikes Peak    
Austin Courson              -           X           -       M   5           High Plains   
Jack Cruz                   -           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Sam Cruz                    X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Diego Daleccio              X           -           -       M   9           Abrams        
Layna Dalton                -           -           X       F   5           Meridian Ranch
Ben Davis                   X           X           X       M   6           Chipeta       
Kate Davis                  X           X           X       F   6           Chipeta       
Tyja Davis                  X           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Jaden DeFrain               X           -           -       M               Queen Palmer  
Brenna Deighton             -           -           X       F   7           Rockrimmon    
Jaden DeLaRoche             X           X           X       M   7           TCA East      
Kayley Dennison             X           X           -       F   7           Abrams        
Brynn Dickman               X           X           X       F   7           Foothills     
Liam Dietrich               X           X           -       M   7           Columbine     
Nolen Dietrich              X           X           -       M   5           Columbine     
Maximus Duncan              -           X           -       M   7           Soaring Eagles
Tara Durbin                 X           -           -       F   7           Eagleside     
Claudia Egerstafer          X           X           X       F   8           Abrams        
Tanner Eide                 X           -           -       M               TCA Central   
Caitlin Erhard              X           X           X       F               Woodman Hills 
Alec Falk                   X           -           -       M   6           Prairie Winds 
Rafael Feliciano            X           -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Natalia Feliciaue           X           -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Skye Frederick              -           X           -       F   9           Monterey      
Niles Gibbs                 X           X           -       M   7           Columbine     
Finnian Gilkes              X           X           X       M   7           Steele        
Gavyn Goss                  X           X           X       M   6           Columbine     
Cody Gottwalt               -           -           X       M   4           Ruth Washburn 
Noah Gottwalt               -           -           X       M   6           Skyway        
Patrick Gyssels             -           X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Riley Hadley                X           X           X       M               PLES          
Mathew Harangozo            -           X           -       M   6           Gateway       
Ashlie Harris               -           X           -       F   8           StrattenMedows
Erica Helby                 -           -           X       F   8           Acdy Intl     
Rachel Hettiarachchy        -           -           X       F   7           ACL           
Eryn Hilyard                X           X           X       F   6           Columbine     
Rhys Hilyard                X           X           X       M   8           Columbine     
Adam Holloman               -           X           X       M   5           TCA North     
Jonathan Holloman           -           X           X       M   8           TCA North     
Evan Hosey                  X           X           -       M   6           Disc Canyon   
Olivia Hosey                -           -           X       F   11          Disc Canyon   
Courtnie Hutchinson         X           -           -       F   7           Cotton Creek  
Emma Jacobucci              X           -           -       F               Pinon Valley  
Jake Jacobucci              X           -           -       M               Pinon Valley  
Cadence Johnson             -           X           -       M   4           Pleasant Valle
Clara Johnson               -           X           X       F   5           Cheyenne Mtn  
Evan Karlstad               -           -           X       M   9           Abrams        
Sydney Kuhn                 X           -           -       F   7           Clear Sky     
Tyler Lambott               -           X           X       M   7           Scott         
Kayla Latina                -           X           -       F   7           Talbott       
Riley Lehman                X           -           -       M   6           Mountainside  
Tarrien Lopez               X           X           X       M   7           ARidgefield   
Andrew Martinez             X           -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Jomar Cance Matos           -           X           -       M   4           Weikel        
Yahir Cance Matos           -           X           -       M   6           Abrams        
Cian Melker                 X           X           X       M   6           MSES          
Zoe Miller                  -           X           -       F   7           CMCA          
Ella Nagaraj                X           X           -       F   6           Scott         
Anika Nelsestuen            -           X           -       F   7           Howbert       
Ian Norman                  X           -           -       M   5           TCA Central   
Tyler Norris                X           X           X       M   8           Abrams        
Olivia Novy                 -           X           -       F   7           Rockrimmon    
Ava Nunn                    -           X           X       F   8           Palmer Lake   
Mason Nunn                  -           X           X       M   7           Palmere Lake  
Garrett Oachs               X           -           -       M   7           CME           
Gio Ocasio                  X           -           -       M   6           Abrams        
Megan Oseland               X           -           -       F   6           Prarie Hills  
Jillian Provost             X           -           X       F   8           Abrams        
Drew Reichart               -           X           -       M   6           Howbert       
Schafere Reichart           -           X           -       M   8                         
Alexis Rhodes               -           -           X       F   7           Abrams        
Kylan Ricks                 X           X           X       F   7           Siera Vista   
Malachi Ricks               X           X           X       M   8           Homeschool    
Maddox Riewald              X           X           X       M   7           Foothills     
Aaron Roberds               X           -           -       M   6           Webster Eleme 
Morgan Rosenkranz           -           -           X       F   8           Penrose       
Gavin Ruff                  X           X           -       M   7           Abrams        
Jack RuizWalker             X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
Ariel Rutten                X           X           X       F   8           Pioneer       
Taylor Rytting              -           -           X       F   7                         
Emmett Sanders              -           X           -       M   7           Buena Vista   
Hannah Sannebeck            X           X           -       F   8           BLRA          
Dontay Schluter             X           -           X       M   7           Abrams        
Ellie Schueler              X           X           -       F   7           Steele        
Zander Scott                X           X           X       M   7           West          
Zevan Scott                 -           -           X       M   6           Buena Vista   
Vanessa Segovia             -           X           -       F   8                         
Tyler Shawver               -           -           X       M   5           Chipeta       
Zoe Shearer                 X           X           -       F   5           Gold Camp     
Ethan Shepard               -           -           X       M   9           Foothills     
Lilly Shepard               -           -           X       F   7           Foothills     
Ansley Simmons              X           X           -       F   4           Primrose      
Gavin Slatter               X           X           X       M   7           Chinook Trail 
Austin Smith                -           X           X       M   7           James Irwin   
Piper Solinski              X           -           -       F   6           Manitou       
Sophia Souvigmer            -           -           X       F   6           PVE           
Sophie Spalding             -           X           -       F   5           Niwot         
Hope Stark                  X           -           -       F   7           Gold Camp     
Damian Struthers            X           X           X       M   7           Abrams        
Imani Sturm                 X           -           -       F   6           High Plains   
Ruby Swartz                 X           X           X       F   6           Monument Acdy 
Jalynn Tabares              X           X           X       F   8           Keller        
Keera Taylor                X           -           -       F   7           Rudy          
Grant Thurman               -           X           X       M   6           Discovery Cany
Emily Till                  -           X           -       F   6           Mucks         
Topanga Tollefson           X           X           X       F   8           Monterey      
Ella Vaillancourt           X           X           -       F   6           Taylor        
Aiden Walker                X           -           -       M   6           Trailblazer   
Gavin Wallace               X           -           -       M   7           Abrams        
Elijah Watson               X           X           X       M   7           Webster       
Alice Wescott               X           -           -       F   7           Chipeta       
Sam Wescott                 X           -           -       M   8           Chipeta       
Edison White                -           -           X       M   2                         
Eric White                  -           X           X       M   8           Chipeta       
Kaya White                  -           -           X       M   13          Timberview    
Madalyn White               -           X           -       F   6           Acdy Andevour 
Cayla Wilburn               -           X           X       F   9           TCA North     
Nadia Willis                X           -           -       F   7           Abrams        
Angel Wilson                X           -           -       F   8           Abrams        
Isabella Wilson             X           X           -       F   7           Scott         
Orion Wilson                X           X           X       M   8           Scott         
Gracie Wolfe                X           X           -       F   6           Jordahl       
Maddie Wolfe                X           X           X       F   8           Wolfepack Acdy
Daniel Woolverton           X           -           -       M   8           Abrams        
    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Grace Abernethy                 -           -   0:10:06.5   F   9           Chipeta       
Nicholas Alba           0:07:05.3   0:08:48.9   0:11:21.2   M   8           Webster       
Kit Allman              0:09:01.3   0:10:51.1   0:14:06.1   M   9           James Irwin   
Tucker Anthony                  -           -   0:16:38.0   M               Abrams        
Keeghan Baud            0:09:02.4           -           -   F   8           Odyssey       
Nic Berta                       -           -   0:11:33.1   M   10          Woodmen       
DeAnna Boains                   -           -   0:08:50.3   F   12          Timberview    
Liliana Boice           0:06:31.8   0:10:25.2   0:12:04.7   F   10          Foothills     
Payson Bouchard         0:07:33.7   0:09:52.7   0:13:16.7   M   8           Steele        
Caleb Boutelle          0:06:09.9   0:08:21.7           -   M   7           Acdy in Denver
AJ Briar                        -   0:07:58.5   0:11:50.9   M   11          Woodland Park 
Nikolas Brown           0:06:09.1   0:08:36.8   0:11:02.6   M   9           Antelope Trail
Joshua Burg                     -   0:08:38.8           -   M   10          WHES          
Seth Busche             0:06:42.7           -           -   M   7           Rudy          
Mercedez Campos         0:05:59.0           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Samir CancelMatos               -           -   0:13:07.2   M   9           Abrams        
Kyla Carpenter          0:06:49.5           -           -   F   8           Manitou       
Gaelan Carter                   -           -   0:11:48.1   M   10          Abrams        
Chloe Cassens           0:06:03.9   0:09:37.4   0:13:33.3   F   10          Trailblazer   
Ian Casul                       -   0:10:57.2   0:14:12.3   M   8           Abrams        
Carter Cliatt                   -   0:07:57.6   0:10:37.4   M   11          North         
Charolotte Cliatt               -   0:08:23.6           -   F   9           Steele        
Sam Cruz                        -   0:08:32.8           -   M   8           Abrams        
Madeline Daigle         0:06:27.9           -           -   F   9           Odyssey       
Diego Daleccio                  -           -   0:15:07.5   M   9           Abrams        
A'Troy Davis            0:07:37.1           -   0:12:30.6   M   9           Abrams        
Krista Davis            0:07:21.5   0:10:59.2   0:13:38.9   F   11          CMCA          
Tacey Davis             0:07:28.5   0:10:58.2   0:13:48.5   F   8           CMCA          
Tia Davis               0:07:13.2           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Aaron Dewey                     -           -   0:09:22.4   M   10          Acdy Endevor  
Owen Dietrich           0:07:03.8   0:10:09.8   0:13:18.6   M   9           Columbine     
Nadia Duncan                    -   0:09:36.7           -   F   11                        
Grace Durbin            0:08:06.6           -           -   F   10          Eagleside     
Abi Egerstafer          0:08:14.9   0:11:53.1   0:13:53.9   F   9           Abrams        
Jacqueline Eide         0:08:17.9           -           -   F               TCA Central   
Rhianna Eide            0:08:20.4           -           -   F               TCAcentral    
Emily Eskp              0:06:50.5           -           -   F   10          Columbine     
Nathan Eskp             0:07:00.2           -           -   M   8           Columbine     
Emily Estep                     -   0:09:34.9   0:12:35.5   F   10          Columbine     
Nathan Estep                    -   0:08:45.5   0:11:50.0   M   8           Columbine     
Ryan Estes                      -   0:07:14.2           -   M   9           Chipeta       
Josh Garner                     -   0:08:25.5           -   M   9           Foothills     
Jonathan Gerdes         0:05:52.8           -   0:10:27.1   M   11          Manito Springs
Mason Gibbs             0:08:54.0   0:10:28.9           -   M   9           Colombine     
Elissa Giles            0:07:07.9   0:09:40.0   0:12:10.3   F   9           Air Academy   
Irelyn Giles            0:07:41.1   0:08:45.9   0:10:41.1   F   10          Abrams        
Anna Griffin            0:07:11.1           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Kate Griffin            0:06:24.7           -           -   F   9           Steele        
Landon Hadley           0:07:56.8           -           -   M               St. Peters    
Luc Hagen                       -           -   0:09:48.1   M   12          Eagleview     
Lilliana Hamilton               -           -   0:08:38.3   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Mylea Harangozo                 -   0:08:43.3   0:12:37.2   F   9           Gateway       
Matt Harris             0:06:15.9   0:08:47.9   0:11:00.7   M   9           Summit        
Brendon Hendersen               -           -   0:10:03.0   M   11          BLRA          
Ryan Hendersen                  -           -   0:10:42.1   M   13          BLRA          
Jonathan Holloman       0:06:47.5           -           -   M   8           TCA North     
Jared Holton            0:06:46.0           -           -   M   9           Corens Chisti 
Aaron Horne                     -   0:07:27.4   0:09:50.5   M   9           TICA          
Evan Hosey                      -           -   0:11:43.0   M   6           Disc Canyon   
Gabby Hyatt             0:05:57.4           -           -   F   9           Gold Camp     
Joshua Katej                    -           -   0:11:20.3   M   7           Rockrimmon    
Reilly Kearns           0:07:31.3   0:10:27.8   0:13:50.2   F   8           CMCA          
Benjamin King           0:05:56.0   0:08:28.5   0:10:02.8   M   9           Pinon Valley  
Sydney Kinoff           0:10:18.4           -           -   F   10          Jordahl       
Zoe Koontz              0:09:06.0           -           -   F   10          Odessey       
Isabela Krueck                  -   0:08:03.8   0:10:32.8   F   8           Greenwood     
Katie Leary             0:07:38.1   0:10:13.3   0:12:41.3   F   9           Abrams        
Payton LeDoux                   -           -   0:10:55.7   M   12          Skyview       
Thomas Marshall         0:05:18.3   0:07:09.9   0:09:26.7   M   11          WPMS          
Samir Cance Matos               -   0:10:54.4           -   M   9           Abrams        
Caitlin McCubbin        0:05:13.1           -           -   F   11          Eagleview     
Jordan McCubbin         0:05:29.4           -           -   F   11          Eagleview     
Casey Meinert           0:06:46.6           -           -   F   10          CMCA          
Cole Miller                     -           -   0:08:51.6   M   11          Eagleview     
Tatum Miller                    -           -   0:10:04.8   F   8           Woodmen Robert
Robert Mocnas                   -           -   0:13:21.7   M   9                         
Logan Moore                     -   0:08:00.6           -   M   4           Pre-K         
Evan Morgan                     -   0:09:56.0           -   M   10          Steele        
Thomas Musgrave                 -   0:08:39.6   0:11:22.0   M   10          Gold Camp     
Mariyanna Nieves        0:07:16.3   0:08:28.8   0:10:19.7   F   9                         
Olivia Novy                     -           -   0:11:47.5   F   7           Rockrimmon    
Monet Patterson-Gray    0:07:43.3   0:11:23.2   0:14:54.9   F   9           Abrams        
Fiona Perschke                  -   0:07:39.9           -   F   10                        
Mary Richardson                 -   0:08:19.0   0:11:39.6   F   8           Acdy Intl     
Carl Robbins            0:06:23.4   0:09:24.0   0:11:30.3   M   8           Abrams        
Matthew Roberds         0:04:58.9           -           -   M   9           Webster       
Richard Roberds         0:05:33.2           -           -   M   9           Webster       
Walker Rudolph                  -           -   0:09:27.5   M   10          Pinon Valley  
Jack RuizWalker                 -   0:11:15.5           -   M   8           Abrams        
Luke Rutten             0:06:05.5   0:07:41.1   0:10:12.5   M   11          Timberview    
Alisha Salazar          0:07:47.3           -           -   F   7           Skyview       
Audrey Sandell          0:06:04.8           -   0:10:05.7   F   8           Woodmen Robert
Margy Schueler                  -   0:08:36.1           -   F   10          Steele        
Ethan Shepard           0:06:07.9           -           -   M   9           Foothills     
Lilly Shepard           0:06:11.9           -           -   F   7           Foothills     
Caroline Simmons        0:06:48.6   0:09:41.4   0:12:29.3   F   7           Air Academy   
Austin Smith            0:06:40.0           -           -   M   7           James Irwin   
Maya Souvignur                  -           -   0:13:34.1   F   9                         
Matthew Spory                   -   0:07:11.1   0:08:53.7   M   9           Broadmoor     
Jordan Stokes           0:07:30.4   0:10:52.9   0:13:47.7   F   8           Foothills     
Sereena Struthers       0:08:50.3   0:11:48.4   0:15:16.5   F   10          Abrams        
Simeon Sturm            0:06:14.5           -           -   M   11          Mountain Ridge
Weston Sullivan         0:06:17.2           -           -   M               Steele        
Benjamin Swanson        0:05:13.9           -           -   M   9           Chipeta       
Kayli Tabares           0:05:10.8   0:07:11.9   0:09:20.7   F   11          Keller        
Rodge Tenijieth                 -   0:11:46.4   0:15:35.5   M   9           Abrams        
Luke Thurman                    -   0:07:51.1           -   M   11          Foothills     
Ellie Till                      -   0:08:35.2           -   F   10          Zoom-MUCKS    
Jackob Turley                   -   0:08:22.0   0:10:56.0   M   9                         
Jakob Turley            0:06:06.4           -           -   M   9                         
Dylan Turner            0:05:52.2   0:07:56.5   0:10:26.7   M   11          Explorer      
Pheobe Vaughn           0:08:22.4   0:11:13.0           -   F   9           Abrams        
Thea Vaughn             0:07:06.8           -           -   F   10          Abrams        
Julian Vega             0:05:45.9           -           -   M   9           Gateway       
Matthew Weis                    -   0:07:59.7   0:10:18.5   M   7           Chinook Trail 
Sam Wescott                     -           -   0:10:16.6   M   8           Chipeta       
Jamahra Williams        0:07:10.0   0:09:43.4   0:12:17.1   F   10          Abrams        
Orion Wilson                    -   0:08:41.2           -   M   8           Scott         
Daniel Woolvert                 -   0:10:32.4           -   M   8           Abrams        
Wesley Wright           0:06:10.9   0:08:24.2   0:10:35.9   M   8           Steele       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

               Refined Good-lookin' Super Duper Toddlers, timed
Name                    Race 1      Race 2      Race 3     Sex  Age         School
                        Time        Time        Time
Angelo Archuleta                -   0:26:46.5           -   M   10                        
Shayla Atkinson         0:16:11.0           -           -   F   12          Skyview       
Calvin Banta                    -   0:14:45.1   0:17:14.4   M   9           Trailblazer   
Vincent Boice           0:09:29.7           -           -   M   14          Air Academy   
Josh Briar                      -   0:14:31.9   0:19:34.2   M   13          Woodland Park 
Yana Brown              0:08:47.0   0:15:45.4   0:20:29.5   F   12          Disc Canyon   
Veronica Brtek                  -   0:14:53.1           -   F   12          CMJH          
Heath Buschi            0:10:19.0           -           -   M   11          RMCA          
Andrea Butts                    -   0:17:45.6           -   F   13          Russell       
Jesse Campos            0:12:09.5           -           -   M   12          Carson        
Kristian Carroll                -           -   0:17:11.5   M   13          TCA           
Hannah Carter                   -           -   0:23:46.7   F   13          TCA           
Li Downs                        -   0:14:29.7           -   F   13          Zoom          
Bailey Florek           0:09:09.1   0:15:15.3   0:20:02.0   F   12          Mtn Ridge     
Nina Florek             0:12:23.3   0:20:42.9   0:28:27.1   F   9           Acdy Endeavor 
Kylei Giles             0:10:57.1   0:20:27.8   0:25:44.3   F   11          Air Academy   
Nathan Gipprich                 -   0:14:43.0   0:19:00.6   M   10          Springs Ranch 
Lilliana Hamilton               -   0:14:45.9           -   F   10          Acdy Intl     
Brendon Hendersen       0:10:07.3           -           -   M   11          BLRA          
Ryan Hendersen          0:10:20.3           -           -   M   13          BLRA          
Olivia Hosey            0:11:27.5   0:20:18.4           -   F   11          Disc Canyon   
Sydney Hosey            0:11:00.5   0:18:28.6   0:35:59.7   F   12          Disc Canyon   
Bethany Johns                   -           -   0:20:27.0   F   13          TCA           
KJ Kearns               0:09:16.6   0:15:48.2   0:19:58.0   M   10          CMCA          
Chistopher King         0:08:33.8   0:14:44.2   0:19:19.5   M   13          CMJH          
Lina Krueck                     -   0:14:53.9   0:19:29.5   F   11          West Middle   
Payton LeDoux           0:10:40.3           -           -   M   12          Skyview       
Tyler Matzke                    -   0:14:08.7           -   M   13          Mtn Ridge     
Harley Morgan           0:08:43.1   0:15:13.0           -   M   11          Galileo       
Josie Musgrave                  -   0:19:59.3           -   F   12          CMJH          
Mason Norman            0:09:19.8   0:16:15.7   0:20:01.1   M   8           TCA Central   
Tanner Norman           0:07:47.8   0:13:17.0   0:16:30.1   M   11          TCA Central   
Taylor Oseland          0:08:51.8           -           -   F   13          Timberview    
Jacob Patrick           0:09:48.6   0:15:49.1           -   M   12          BLRA          
Emma Perschke                   -   0:18:31.8           -   F   7                         
Ashley Polk                     -   0:15:56.0   0:19:41.4   F   11          Skyview       
Kyle Prater             0:12:17.8   0:22:26.7   0:28:03.0   M   12          FMS           
Drew Quirk              0:07:58.8           -           -   M   13          Ranch View    
McKenna Ramsay                  -   0:13:57.5           -   F   12          CMJH          
Andrew Richardson               -   0:16:16.8   0:20:15.0   M   10          Acdy Intl     
Josh Santa Maria                -           -   0:24:49.5   M   12          Skyview       
Quentin Rush                    -   0:22:41.8           -   M   11          Fox Medows    
Josh Santa Maria                -   0:20:28.1           -   M   12          Skyview       
Ronnie Salazer          0:10:18.0           -           -   M   9           Skyview       
Josh Santa Maria        0:10:21.7           -           -   M   12          Skyview       
Margy Schueler          0:10:55.0           -           -   F   10          Steele        
Mitchell Shaw                   -   0:15:00.8   0:19:04.9   M   12          CSCS          
Summer Simmons          0:12:28.6   0:21:58.2   0:27:52.9   F   10          Air Academy   
Sophie Spalding                 -   0:21:04.5           -   F   5           Niwot         
Austin Spory            0:10:39.6   0:16:26.1   0:22:35.5   M   12          CMJH          
Chantae Steele                  -   0:15:03.4   0:17:19.1   F   9           TCA Central   
Benjamin Swanson                -   0:15:50.3   0:19:52.0   M   9           Chipeta       
Randall Tenijieth               -   0:22:15.3           -   M   12          Carson Middle 
Michellie Thurman               -   0:15:31.3           -   F   13          Eagleview     
Aubrey Till                     -   0:13:43.7           -   F   13          Zoom-MUCKS    
Katie Till                      -   0:14:42.1           -   F   11          Zoom-MUCKS    
Tanner Tollefson        0:10:49.7   0:18:19.7   0:22:26.0   M   11          Fox Meadow    
Anthony Vai             0:10:20.9   0:22:40.3   0:27:50.7   M   13          Holmes        
Nicholas Vai            0:08:48.0   0:14:52.0   0:20:30.6   M   12          Holmes        
Oriana Vai              0:11:20.1   0:22:39.8   0:27:56.3   F   12          Holmes        
Julia Vitella                   -   0:16:10.9           -   F   11          Copper Mesa   
Jayne Welch             0:12:20.9   0:22:01.8   0:30:52.9   F   12          WPMS          
Conner Wilburn                  -           -   0:15:46.9   M   13          TCA North     


Back to results page