Sailin' Shoes - Concept Restaurants

Colorado Springs, Colorado


            2010 Sailin' Shoes - 10K

           Results Sorted By Age Groups

                  Male Age Groups

                 Male: 0 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Nick Bren                 17    Elbert           CO    0:36:42
  2     Mitch Kasyon              17    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:03
  3     Andy Thomas               17    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:36
  4     David Wickert             19    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:51
  5     Jordan Montera            17    Pueblo West      CO    0:39:23
  6     Eric Morgan               16    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:13
  7     Tyler Klopenstine         16    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:28
  8     Saxon Musgrave            13    Fountain         CO    0:51:48
  9     Joey Scarlett             19    Denver           CO    0:54:33
 10     Logan Woodward            15    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:56
 11     Nathan Gipprich           10    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:06
 12     Troy Duncan               10    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:15
 13     Isaac Fraire              11    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:05

                Male:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Kevin Morgan              23    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:26
  2     Travis Stanford           21    Peyton           CO    0:48:53
  3     Erich Gomche              20    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:43
  4     Jeome Limage              24    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:15

                Male:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Adam Rich                 27    Colo Springs     CO    0:32:36   Boulder Running Company
  2     Dan Castaneda             25    Colo Springs     CO    0:35:36
  3     Bryan Pittman             25    Falcon           CO    0:39:51
  4     Isaac Watkins             28    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:52
  5     Akio Lis                  29    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:38
  6     Steven Johnson            26    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:08
  7     James Kelly               25    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:09
  8     Frank Coha                26    Fort Carson      CO    0:52:55
  9     Mike Gleason              26    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:37
 10     Robert Booth              29    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:42
 11     Beedl Oehler              25    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:09
 12     Nathan Merritt            26    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:03
 13     Curt Von Feldt            27    Denver           CO    0:59:52
 14     Patrick Topping           29    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:28
 15     Dan Gibbons               25    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:44
 16     Timothy Gibbons           27    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:44

                Male:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     William Dillon            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:36:37
  2     Arthur Cooke              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:54
  3     Marshall Zelinger         30    Denver           CO    0:40:29
  4     Jason MOrgan              31    Colo Springs     CO    0:40:50
  5     John Martin               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:32
  6     Jim Lamb                  30    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:19
  7     Tim Porter                32    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:30
  8     Michael Fullman           33    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:53
  9     James Flanary             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:39
 10     Justin Konradi            30    Chandler         AZ    0:52:19
 11     Rick Jaime                31    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:08
 12     Joe Mlnarik               31    Bellevue         NE    0:54:44
 13     Doug Brown                30    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:06
 14     Travis Van Kooten         30    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:31
 15     Brandan Lloyd             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:34
 16     Jeff Appell               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:09
 17     Brandon Strickland        33    Flintstone       GA    1:03:00
 18     Jon Hyder                 31    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:35
 19     Saravanan Vivekanantha    31    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:39

                Male:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Dan Kuch                  36    Lake Havasu      AZ    0:35:49
  2     Gerald Romero             38    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:22   Runners Roost
  3     Jeff Prata                37    Colo Springs     CO    0:38:18   Runners Roost
  4     David Anderson            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:45
  5     Daniel Chacon             35    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:37
  6     Wade Baker                35    Gunnison         CO    0:45:01
  7     John Heskett              38    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:22
  8     David Kuch                39    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:28
  9     Reggy Short               38    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:44
 10     Phil Redinger             39    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:35
 11     Scott Casmer              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:19
 12     Tom Ellerbusch            38    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:34
 13     Scotty Devenish           35    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:47
 14     Cliff Moak                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:40
 15     Brett Coddington          35    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:19
 16     Pete Aronson              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:45
 17     Phillip Black             39    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:07
 18     Nick Jurjovec             39    Lakewood         CO    0:55:37
 19     F Schnell                 38    Calhan           CO    0:56:47
 20     Timothy Blank             36    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:14
 21     James Odenburg            37    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:20
 22     Barry Sykes               36    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:29
 23     Dave Hart                 36    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:55
 24     Enrique Rhoden            35    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:13

                Male:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Michael Pope              41    Wichita          KS    0:38:53   Wichita North High
  2     Joe Shotsman              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:39:12
  3     Erik Schneider            41    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:09
  4     Nate Kiser                40    Colo Springs     CO    0:41:57
  5     Christopher Grossmann     41    Pelham           AL    0:46:12
  6     Dave Park                 42    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:23
  7     Edgardo Gorbea            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:15
  8     Domenick Damico           42    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:36
  9     Dean Daugherty            42    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:41
 10     Jim Brodie                41    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:17
 11     Scott Lorenz              44    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:34
 12     Joe Bulow                 40    Pueblo           CO    0:53:01
 13     David Kalbach             42    Peyton           CO    0:54:05
 14     Stephen Schleiker         40    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:41
 15     Tim Simon                 43    Holly            CO    0:56:17
 16     Richard Wood              42    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:13
 17     Peter Solie               43    USAFA            CO    0:57:16
 18     Brian Van Mason           41    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:44
 19     Jeff Kinnard              41    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:06
 20     Will O'Hearn              42    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:50
 21     Chris Lovell              40    Golden           CO    1:01:34
 22     Derek Read                43    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:16
 23     Jack McDowell             40    Castle Rock      CO    1:05:00
 24     Michael Larkin            40    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:10
 25     Chris Knapp               43    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:28
 26     Antoine Angoulvant        44    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:17
 27     Jon Johnson               42    Castle Rock      CO    1:09:05

                Male:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     John Goodloe              49    Colo Springs     CO    0:37:37
  2     Timothy Barry             49    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:18
  3     Michael Woods             49    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:37
  4     Mark Harris               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:30
  5     Bob Cook                  45    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:56
  6     Pat McCurley              45    Peyton           CO    0:48:14
  7     Jeff Kasyon               47    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:25
  8     Robert Santcyz            48    Pueblo           CO    0:49:18
  9     Rich Kiser                48    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:40
 10     Matt Harrell              49    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:30
 11     David Willson             46    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:45
 12     Jeff Thomas               45    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:09
 13     Jeffrey Jury              49    Fountain         CO    0:51:20
 14     Jeff Kostelecky           48    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:20
 15     Rafael Cintron            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:33
 16     Bill Alexander            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:59
 17     Daryl Anderson            49    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:18
 18     Scott Reese               46    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:54
 19     Derek Graham              49    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:24
 20     Lisa Kasyon               48    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:36
 21     Victor Silva              48    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:46
 22     Daniel Jewell             48    Woodland Park    CO    1:02:09
 23     Jeff Miller               47    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:16
 24     Glenn Scott               47    Littleton        CO    1:07:35
 25     Allen Willoughby          46    Peyton           CO    1:11:06
 26     Kevin Cox                 49    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:38
 27     Joe Farr                  47    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:44

                Male:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Dan Turner                50    Colo Springs     CO    0:43:01
  2     Wade Genova               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:32
  3     Jeff Lindemann            52    Falcon           CO    0:45:34
  4     Don Byers                 54    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:09
  5     Louie Serna               53    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:42
  6     Rudy Sanchez              52    Monument         CO    0:47:34
  7     Glenn Cook                53    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:27
  8     Roland Lucero             53    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:37
  9     Tim Royston               52    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:34
 10     Doug Carter               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:50
 11     David Watts               54    Monument         CO    0:51:03
 12     Gordon Heuser             50    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:05
 13     Dan Schofield             52    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:29
 14     Reymundo Gomez            54    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:00
 15     Jack Anthony              54    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:03
 16     Tim Van Sickler           53    Peyton           CO    0:54:46
 17     Mike Olson                53    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:57
 18     Daniel Polak              53    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:03
 19     Mark McAlhaney            52    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:42
 20     Chuck Potter              52    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:20
 21     Thomas Lear               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:55
 22     Charlie Malin             51    Monument         CO    0:59:56
 23     Andrea Moreno             51    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:52
 24     Nevin Bass                51    Castle Rock      CO    1:04:49
 25     Terry Lantz               51    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:09
 26     Charles Foster            50    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:23

                Male:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Charlie Gray              56    Pueblo           CO    0:39:04
  2     Kenneth Boggs             55    Colo Springs     CO    0:46:08   Runners Roost
  3     George Borman             57    Manitou Spring   CO    0:50:29
  4     Les Goss                  59    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:52
  5     Ed Gleason                55    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:00
  6     Daniel Adams              55    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:51
  7     Doug Baker                55    Manitou Spring   CO    0:52:21
  8     Pierre St-Laurent         55    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:34
  9     Jeff Hundt                55    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:09
 10     John Mills                59    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:09
 11     Nicky Serbanescu          59    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:34
 12     Tony Matthews             56    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:40
 13     Craig Walter              59    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:03
 14     Richard Valarose          59    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:07
 15     Ron Grasse                57    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:12
 16     Randy Davis               57                           1:05:17

                Male:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Elliott Henry             64    Frisco           CO    0:43:33
  2     Carl Nelson               61    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:49
  3     Steve Sager               63    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:11
  4     Kelly Rogers              60    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:02
  5     Tom Minnery               61    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:31
  6     Jingtao Pan               62    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:57
  7     Rodney Balak              61    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:12
  8     Bill Pike                 60    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:33
  9     Phil Russell              63    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:27
 10     Ed Luminati               62    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:01

                Male:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Parks Williams            68    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:02
  2     Jack Ramsey               67    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:50
  3     Randy Kunkel              68    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:51
  4     Harry Moore               67    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:02
  5     Bob Patha                 66    Monument         CO    1:04:21

                Male:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Richard Kennett           74    Salida           CO    1:10:45
  2     Stephen Telatuik          71    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:09

------------------------------------------------------------

                 Female Age Groups

                 Female: 0 - 19 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Hannah Green              19    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:01
  2     Sydney Harris             17    Colo Springs     CO    0:48:06
  3     Claire Woodward           17    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:23
  4     Janelle Griffin           16    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:55
  5     Grace Wright              18    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:46
  6     Samantha Musgrave         19    Fountain         CO    1:11:20
  7     Kareena Hawley            16    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:05
  8     Bryre Malone              19    Falcon           CO    1:28:02

                Female:  20 - 24 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Meghan Royer              20    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:05
  2     Sari Little               20    Peyton           CO    0:54:45
  3     Lauren Bokmeyer           24    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:54
  4     Judy Griep                24    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:51
  5     Blair Huff                22    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:59
  6     Sarah Ward                20    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:44
  7     Amanda Jewell             23    Woodland Park    CO    1:21:46
  8     Sara Pazdzierska          22    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:33
  9     Ashlee Walterman          24    Colo Springs     CO    1:28:42   UMB Bank

                Female:  25 - 29 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Stephanie Meredith        27                           0:42:29   Runners Roost
  2     Lindsay Shelton           25    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:23
  3     Katelyn Swiatek           26    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:51
  4     Stefanie Metcalf          26    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:14
  5     Erin Helenawalsh          27    Aurora           CO    0:57:19
  6     Jessica Norsky            29    Peyton           CO    0:57:27
  7     Amanda DeCesaro           26    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:36
  8     Ashley Merritt            25    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:48
  9     Sarah Sacks               28    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:22
 10     Cassie Friedlein          25    Monument         CO    1:02:43
 11     Becky Gremillion          28    Fowler           CO    1:03:12
 12     Aly Tygres                25    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:42
 13     Brianna Goodwin           27    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:06
 14     Nicole Castanza           27    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:43
 15     Elizabeth Porter          26    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:20
 16     Shelley Campbell          27    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:11
 17     Alexis Neumann            29    Manitou Spring   CO    1:06:33
 18     Catherine Warren          29    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:39
 19     Andrea Silva              25    Denver           CO    1:18:55
 20     Nicole Dipzinski          27    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:42

                Female:  30 - 34 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Amy VanTassel             34    Colo Springs     CO    0:45:42
  2     Brianne Pierson           31    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:07
  3     Karen Parrott             32    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:26
  4     Tristen Rogers            32    Denver           CO    0:47:47
  5     Marije Pesavento          32    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:26
  6     Amelia Jaime              30    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:46
  7     Vanessa White             31    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:29
  8     Lani Olson                30    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:39
  9     Rebecca Barcia            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:38
 10     Mary Newell               30    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:29
 11     Lori McCoy                30    Peyton           CO    0:56:21
 12     Jennifer Brown            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:44
 13     Adrienne Miller           32    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:46
 14     Kristina Ellsworth        34    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:35
 15     Emily Stafford            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:07
 16     Kristin Hallam            32    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:07
 17     Mary Tilton               32    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:23
 18     Eva Cosyleon              31    Pueblo           CO    0:59:25
 19     Danielle Cooke            30    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:31
 20     Brooke Koening            31    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:45
 21     Angelina Mabe             34    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:16
 22     Julie Logan               31    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:09
 23     Wennifer Duskus           34    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:49
 24     Lexi Aagesen              32    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:58
 25     Tamara Stull              34    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:27
 26     Alison Zarlingo           33    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:55
 27     Andrea Tapia              33    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:09
 28     Angela Guido              33    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:39
 29     Andrea Oneill             31    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:53
 30     Erika Rivera              33    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:55
 31     Allison Cashell           31    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:00
 32     Christina Phillips        31    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:12
 33     Amy Porter                31    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:47
 34     Tarah Johnson             30    Windsor          CO    1:12:05
 35     Toni Eaglefeathers        34    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:18

                Female:  35 - 39 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Connilee Walter           37    Colo Springs     CO    0:42:25
  2     Kelly Moon                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:46   Runners Roost
  3     Carey Stark               39    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:32
  4     Amy Arcuri                35    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:37
  5     Stacey Huebner            35    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:30
  6     Donna Billek              37    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:29
  7     Shane McCarthy            37    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:46
  8     Holly Flores              35    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:09
  9     Jennifer Plucinski        37    Centennial       CO    0:52:10
 10     Dawn Scott                36    Colo Springs     CO    0:52:26
 11     Kat Kiser                 37    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:01
 12     Mary Wilson               37    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:33
 13     Cindy Anderson            35    Colo Springs     CO    0:56:56
 14     Jennifer Milliman         38    Colo Springs     CO    0:57:33
 15     Neely Dudden              35    Peyton           CO    0:58:13
 16     Lisa Bade                 39    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:16
 17     Sarah Labarre             35    Peyton           CO    0:59:28
 18     K Scholes                 37    USAFA            CO    0:59:33
 19     Leann Waring              39    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:49
 20     Nickasa Cruz Van Mason    36    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:59
 21     Sally Sever               38                           1:02:23   Runners Roost
 22     Stephanie Kimlicko        37    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:28
 23     Martine Wilshusen         38    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:29
 24     Dana Reyes                35    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:35
 25     Wendy Howe                35    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:43
 26     Denice Key                39    Manitou Spring   CO    1:04:45
 27     Stacy Braun               39    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:03
 28     Joanna Starke             37    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:12
 29     Jenise Palmquist          35    Colo Springs     CO    1:07:51
 30     Stacy Gapper              37    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:43
 31     Christine Barrier         39    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:48
 32     Kelli Hadley              39    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:17
 33     Hollie McFarlane          38    Colo Springs     CO    1:13:25
 34     Julie Lane                35    Monument         CO    1:14:21
 35     Michele Ritchie           39    Colo Springs     CO    1:15:30
 36     Kari Anderson             37    Colo Springs     CO    1:19:25
 37     Kate Manzanor             36    Colo Springs     CO    1:26:46

                Female:  40 - 44 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sue Barnes                44    Colo Springs     CO    0:47:29
  2     Jann Kinnard              40    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:34
  3     Henriette Angoulvant      44    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:01
  4     Lisa Willoughby           41    Peyton           CO    0:55:05
  5     Kirsten Abbott            41    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:34
  6     Kristen Lukens            40    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:11
  7     Alana Hawley              44    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:55
  8     Gina Lacy                 42    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:37
  9     Mary Gipprich             44    Colo Springs     CO    1:05:01
 10     Karin Larkin              40    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:10
 11     Valerie Russo             41    Fountain         CO    1:06:11
 12     Erin Lovell               40    Golden           CO    1:08:39
 13     Deborah Crespin           42    Colo Springs     CO    1:10:59
 14     Wendy Farr                43    Colo Springs     CO    1:18:50
 15     Dawne Elliss              41    Colo Springs     CO    1:20:51

                Female:  45 - 49 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Traci Winterbottom        46    Colo Springs     CO    0:44:22
  2     Rebecca DeLong            46    Nederland        CO    0:49:49
  3     Laura Mitchell            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:54
  4     Dianne Buchholz           47    Divide           CO    0:50:00
  5     Laurel Pedri              47    Colo Springs     CO    0:51:41
  6     Lindy Crawford            46    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:00
  7     Barbara Palmer            47    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:10
  8     Susan Reinert             47    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:38
  9     Becky Ostwald             47    Colo Springs     CO    0:53:51
 10     Suzanne Royer             49    Colo Springs     CO    0:55:47
 11     Deborah Baumann           49    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:42
 12     Dagmar Knudsen            48    Colo Springs     CO    0:59:21
 13     Deb Hellman               47    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:31
 14     Elissa Livingstone        46    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:53
 15     Andrea Joblinske          49    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:53
 16     Christine Klopenstine     46    Colo Springs     CO    1:01:42
 17     Sandi Pelton              45    Colo Springs     CO    1:02:59
 18     Shireen Woodward          45    Colo Springs     CO    1:03:22
 19     Kay Woltman               45    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:01
 20     Amy Brenneman             45    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:42
 21     Margaret Bloomer          48    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:51
 22     Stacy Carrasco            46    Colo Springs     CO    1:11:24
 23     Brenda Jewell             48    Woodland Park    CO    1:22:01
 24     Becki Tooley              45    Monument         CO    1:23:36

                Female:  50 - 54 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Jenny Glass               50    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:31
  2     Marge Gray                53    Pueblo           CO    0:52:46
  3     Vicki McCann              52    Colo Springs     CO    0:54:32
  4     Teri Chevalier            52    Manitou Spring   CO    0:57:09
  5     Judy Adair                51    Colo Springs     CO    1:00:55
  6     Karen Barry               52    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:08
  7     Molly Hankins             53    Colo Springs     CO    1:04:54
  8     Deborah Gray              50    Colo Springs     CO    1:06:25
  9     Joanne Larraga            52    Colo Springs     CO    1:14:38
 10     Kathy Hoops               51    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:06
 11     DeAnna Michelana          51    Colo Springs     CO    1:17:38

                Female:  55 - 59 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Sharon Dieter             56    Colo Springs     CO    0:49:07
  2     Georgann Richardson       55    Colo Springs     CO    0:50:17
  3     Gretchen Graham           55    Colo Springs     CO    0:58:27
  4     Anna Partee               55    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:46
  5     Jane Schultz              56    Colo Springs     CO    1:08:55
  6     Sue Patha                 59    Monument         CO    1:10:47
  7     Audrey Dazey              55    Falcon           CO    1:31:06
  8     Mary Scott                59    Colo Springs     CO    1:34:13

                Female:  60 - 64 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Patricia Kule             61    Colo Springs     CO    1:09:22
  2     Judith Russell            63    Colo Springs     CO    1:12:15

                Female:  65 - 69 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
  1     Joyce McKelvey            65    Black Forest     CO    0:58:31
  2     Sally Kennett             68    Salida           CO    1:04:02

                Female:  70 - 99 
Place   Name                      Age   City            State   Time     Team
No finishers in this age group.

Back to results page