Discovery Canyon Campus

Colorado Springs, Colorado


Discovery Canyon Campus Thunderstorm 5K

September 18, 2010

 

Bib First name Last name Gender Division Time Division Place Gender Place Overall
1611 Anna Beckman F          10th Grade 29:40:00 1 21 87
1691 Hannah Brigger F          10th Grade 30:36:00 2 29 101
1946 Meredith Wirtz F          10th Grade 31:58:00 3 41 118
1871 Aaron Reyes M          10th Grade 25:29:00 1 33 36
1860 Jordan Bak M          10th Grade 28:38:00 2 60 73
1428 Alexander MacKenzie M          10th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1435 Geo Fry M          10th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1938 Jesse King M          10th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1866 Kaela Mitchell F          11th Grade 43:21:00 1 99 209
1632 Kevin Smiley M          11th Grade 24:47:00 1 24 26
1492 Stone Hood M          11th Grade 55:00:00 2 124 241
1666 Billy Burckel M          11th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1922 Rebekah  Pastorello  F          12th Grade 29:38:00 1 20 86
1880 Jacob Bockhorst M          12th Grade 21:35 1 8 8
1904 Erin Conley F          18-19 25:54:00 1 5 43
1936 Denise Rego F          18-19 34:55:00 2 56 146
1934 Seth Rodgers M          18-19 19:44 1 5 5
1939 Olivia Jones F          1st Grade 57:09:00 1 124 246
1485 Jordan Snell M          1st Grade 43:40:00 1 115 212
1949 Carolyn Atwood F          20-24 23:49 1 2 18
1931 Rachel Payne F          20-24 35:08:00 2 58 149
1962 Kevin Morgan M          20-24 18:09 1 4 4
1445 Katie Harper F          25-29 27:20:00 1 8 58
1618 Amy Morgan F          25-29 38:47:00 2 78 177
1612 Mark VanderMeer M          25-29 17:07 1 1 1
1951 Tom Bagby M          25-29 25:11:00 2 31 34
1858 John Metke M          25-29 28:32:00 3 59 72
1626 Brandon Pitzer M          25-29 32:07:00 4 79 120
1481 Keira Boedigheimer F          2nd Grade 42:43:00 1 95 203
1891 Ellie Linnenburger F          2nd Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1484 Jaden Snell M          2nd Grade 33:06:00 1 85 129
1636 Andrew McGill M          2nd Grade 33:07:00 2 86 130
1641 Matthew Toman M          2nd Grade 34:56:00 3 93 147
1887 Aiden Macdonald M          2nd Grade 46:38:00 4 120 227
1955 Christina Miner F          30-34 23:12 1 1 15
1644 Geralyn Robinson F          30-34 28:51:00 2 14 75
1857 Lori Metke F          30-34 28:52:00 3 15 76
1455 Audrey Wintory F          30-34 28:53:00 4 16 77
1472 Terra Sumstine F          30-34 35:42:00 5 61 152
1654 Celeste Montoya F          30-34 37:06:00 6 74 170
1465 Tiffany Howard F          30-34 39:20:00 7 85 186
1628 Maria Studen F          30-34 40:48:00 8 87 189
1491 Brandi Buskohl F          30-34 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1646 Doug Ryden M          30-34 18:05 1 3 3
1964 Jason morgan M          30-34 19:48 2 6 6
1655 Robert Kirk M          30-34 27:03:00 3 48 55
1859 Bobby Sorden M          30-34 27:41:00 4 52 62
1619 Adam Morgan M          30-34 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1673 Erica Austin F          35-39 27:46:00 1 11 63
1625 Michelle Verica F          35-39 31:55:00 2 39 116
1870 Kristen Reyes F          35-39 32:27:00 3 44 123
1954 Kassandra Shigley F          35-39 32:54:00 4 46 128
1471 Cami Browning F          35-39 33:08:00 5 47 131
1958 Becky Allan F          35-39 34:50:00 6 55 144
1653 Carrie Ryden F          35-39 35:28:00 7 60 151
1421 Joy Garscadden F          35-39 36:05:00 8 63 155
1623 Jamie Block F          35-39 38:52:00 9 82 183
1642 Jennie Kiser F          35-39 42:16:00 10 93 200
1482 Jodie Boedigheimer F          35-39 42:40:00 11 94 202
1442 Carolyn Brown F          35-39 61:53:00 12 125 247
1426 Teresa  Hibner F          35-39 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1915 Tara Warren F          35-39 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1952 Melony Black F          35-39 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1942 Romero Gerald M          35-39 17:57 1 2 2
1443 Jeremy Brown M          35-39 26:22:00 2 42 48
1672 Chad Austin M          35-39 29:52:00 3 67 89
1645 Frankie Robinson M          35-39 30:31:00 4 72 98
1624 William Block M          35-39 31:22:00 5 74 109
1483 Dan Boedigheimer M          35-39 34:28:00 6 91 143
1637 Jim McGill M          35-39 50:47:00 7 122 237
1652 Mitchell Henkel M          3rd Grade 43:41:00 1 116 213
1901 Carrie Clancy F          40-44 25:51:00 1 4 42
1437 Kaleen Fry F          40-44 25:57:00 2 3 32
1895 Audrey Hall F          40-44 26:20:00 3 6 47
1700 Sonal Modisette F          40-44 27:30:00 4 9 59
1923 Melissa Trimpey F          40-44 30:33:00 5 28 100
1487 Kerry Wright F          40-44 31:06:00 6 31 103
1431 Shannon Roy F          40-44 31:09:00 7 32 104
1940 Jeane Turner F          40-44 31:11:00 8 33 105
1671 Kara Sloan F          40-44 31:22:00 9 37 109
1950 Carla Workman F          40-44 31:49:00 10 38 114
1466 Robin Koldenhoven F          40-44 31:55:00 11 40 116
1648 Sonya Stoute F          40-44 31:58:00 12 42 118
1639 Nicole Wireman F          40-44 34:11:00 13 54 142
1884 Shannan Ravetti F          40-44 35:07:00 14 57 148
1425 Cynthia Langseth F          40-44 36:18:00 15 65 158
1498 Jillian Peel F          40-44 36:26:00 16 67 160
1470 Karen Talone F          40-44 36:50:00 17 69 163
1918 Lisa Annan F          40-44 36:54:00 18 71 165
1890 Michelle Wine F          40-44 40:06:00 19 86 188
1495 Lari Collins F          40-44 45:45:00 20 105 221
1889 Helen Macdonald F          40-44 46:44:00 21 110 228
1689 Stephanie Vaniwaarden F          40-44 48:14:00 22 112 231
1486 Ann Snell F          40-44 50:38:00 23 116 235
1941 Kelly Tate F          40-44 56:24:00 24 123 245
1495 Lari Collins F          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1678 Jennifer Horn F          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1874 Kathleen Pastorello F          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1930 Leticia Ortiz F          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1449 Steve Astor M          40-44 22:23 1 12 12
1872 Rodney Reyes M          40-44 24:09:00 2 20 22
1665 William Blitt M          40-44 25:17:00 3 32 35
1664 David Sellmayer M          40-44 26:03:00 4 39 44
1959 Anthony Pastorello M          40-44 28:01:00 5 54 66
1490 Jody Wireman M          40-44 28:16:00 6 55 67
1499 Joel Miller M          40-44 30:12:00 7 69 94
1433 John Kucharski M          40-44 30:32:00 8 73 99
1873 James Robinson M          40-44 31:51:00 9 78 115
1957 Brad Whittle M          40-44 33:10:00 10 87 133
1881 Mark Eckart M          40-44 33:18:00 11 89 135
1937 Steve King M          40-44 34:53:00 12 92 145
1919 Chris Annan M          40-44 36:55:00 13 97 166
1905 Jason Hein M          40-44 37:26:00 14 99 172
1617 Todd Spencer M          40-44 38:14:00 15 101 176
1630 David Dewey M          40-44 38:48:00 16 102 178
1865 Erik Oscarson M          40-44 44:21:00 17 118 218
1427 James MacKenzie M          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1451 Aaron Horn M          40-44 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1440 Mary Toman F          45-49 26:30:00 1 7 50
1454 Maureen Storch F          45-49 27:51:00 2 12 64
1696 Cirila Montano F          45-49 29:22:00 3 18 82
1458 Patrice De Laurell F          45-49 30:10:00 4 24 92
1677 Judi Terzotis F          45-49 31:00:00 5 30 102
1474 Suzi Rowe F          45-49 31:15:00 6 34 106
1879 Linda Braun F          45-49 33:33:00 7 50 138
1695 sue Barone F          45-49 33:48:00 8 52 140
1965 Chris Clopton F          45-49 36:16:00 9 64 156
1862 Allyson  Bak F          45-49 37:02:00 10 72 168
1935 Stacie Nelson F          45-49 37:09:00 11 75 171
1438 Susan Davis F          45-49 38:03:00 12 76 174
1649 Debbie Henkel F          45-49 41:32:00 13 91 197
1459 Melissa Steiner F          45-49 44:19:00 14 102 217
1614 Debra Spencer F          45-49 46:22:00 15 108 225
1675 Janet Coit F          45-49 48:07:00 16 111 230
1670 Bonnie Burckel F          45-49 50:45:00 17 117 236
1692 Brenda Anderson F          45-49 55:31:00 18 120 242
1694 Angela Vaughn F          45-49 55:35:00 19 121 243
1854 Vickie Mocalkins F          45-49 56:23:00 20 122 244
1477 Margot Bean F          45-49 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1631 Mike Smiley M          45-49 19:58 1 7 7
1643 Rich Kiser M          45-49 22:52 2 13 13
1669 William Burckel M          45-49 22:59 3 14 14
1963 Steve Smith M          45-49 23:29 4 15 16
1685 Eric Moore M          45-49 23:54 5 17 19
1467 Rick Johnson M          45-49 23:58 6 18 20
1852 Mark Modisette M          45-49 25:08:00 7 30 33
1948 Gregory Wirtz M          45-49 26:28:00 8 43 49
1878 Robert Efram M          45-49 26:36:00 9 44 51
1945 Robert Donehower M          45-49 26:48:00 10 46 53
1913 Daniel Todtenhagen M          45-49 28:18:00 11 57 69
1434 George Fry M          45-49 29:18:00 12 64 81
1457 Jeffrey De Laurell M          45-49 32:16:00 13 80 121
1896 Jeff Hofmeister M          45-49 32:46:00 14 82 125
1448 Ralph Fero M          45-49 33:13:00 15 88 134
1422 Alan Garscadden M          45-49 36:00:00 16 94 154
1912 Bill Parker M          45-49 36:44:00 17 96 161
1464 Ken Watson M          45-49 38:50:00 18 103 180
1439 Jerry  Davis M          45-49 39:30:00 19 104 187
1888 Andy Macdonald M          45-49 46:45:00 20 121 229
1496 Maya  Kobayashi F          4th Grade 33:49:00 1 53 141
1910 Lindsey Parker F          4th Grade 36:46:00 2 68 162
1494 Audrey Collins F          4th Grade 45:45:00 3 106 222
1441 Natalie Brown F          4th Grade 61:54:00 4 126 248
1697 Michael Donehower M          4th Grade 24:52:00 1 27 29
1926 Nicky Monahan M          4th Grade 29:58:00 2 68 90
1680 Nicoli  Bussell M          4th Grade 30:30:00 3 71 97
1908 Lucas Hein M          4th Grade 37:27:00 4 100 173
1686 Kobe Neal M          4th Grade 41:03:00 5 106 193
1876 Jane  Wurtz F          50-54 27:36:00 1 10 61
1903 Sharon Conley F          50-54 33:39:00 2 51 139
1883 Kate Mayne F          50-54 40:48:00 3 88 190
1869 Jeanne Mitchell F          50-54 41:10:00 4 90 196
1855 Susan Wedel F          50-54 44:07:00 5 100 215
1657 Marilyn Montoya F          50-54 45:53:00 6 107 223
1961 Michele Gonzalez F          50-54 46:23:00 7 109 226
1928 Carolyn Payne F          50-54 49:22:00 8 115 234
1925 Shirley Herman F          50-54 51:16:00 9 118 238
1909 Teri Feliz F          50-54 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1856 Bob Wedel M          50-54 25:49:00 1 38 41
1444 Tony Wolusky M          50-54 26:44:00 2 45 52
1932 Brent Rychener M          50-54 27:56:00 3 53 65
1446 Rob Henderson M          50-54 32:51:00 4 84 127
1687 Kermit Neal M          50-54 41:03:00 5 107 194
1943 Richard Kober M          50-54 41:05:00 6 108 195
1868 Thomas D. Mitchell M          50-54 43:39:00 7 114 211
1699 James Fenton M          50-54 54:38:00 8 123 240
1463 Deborah Sweet F          55-59 53:38:00 1 119 239
1676 Gregory R Coit M          55-59 24:10:00 1 21 23
1916 Charles Campbell Jr. M          55-59 26:16:00 2 41 46
1430 Curtis Dicke M          55-59 27:31:00 3 51 60
1447 Eric Thomas M          55-59 29:25:00 4 65 83
1423 Philip Bonner M          55-59 42:12:00 5 109 199
1698 Greg Sweet M          55-59 43:56:00 6 117 214
1656 Chuck Montoya M          55-59 45:54:00 7 119 224
1647 Anthony  Abdella M          55-59 NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1497 Sophia Phillips F          5th Grade 32:32:00 1 45 124
1638 Reagan Flaherty F          5th Grade 41:55:00 2 92 198
1621 Rowan Block F          5th Grade 43:04:00 3 97 205
1851 Sophia Modisette F          5th Grade 43:05:00 4 98 206
1634 Devon Bakalyan F          5th Grade 45:20:00 5 103 219
1920 Ashley Annan F          5th Grade 45:25:00 6 104 220
1429 Joseph Dicke M          5th Grade 25:30:00 1 34 37
1900 Kyle Clancy M          5th Grade 25:43:00 2 36 39
1690 Callum Tulloch M          5th Grade 29:04:00 3 62 78
1616 Ryan Spencer M          5th Grade 30:28:00 4 70 95
1875 Aaron Saychek M          5th Grade 33:23:00 5 90 136
1480 Jason Boedigheimer M          5th Grade 42:34:00 6 110 201
1914 Christian Warren M          5th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1493 Haley Herriott F          60+ 29:05:00 1 17 79
1899 George Greco M          60+ 23:44 1 16 17
1419 Michael Van Meter M          60+ NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1452 Tara Storch F          6th Grade 28:29:00 1 13 71
1894 Jenny Hall F          6th Grade 30:09:00 2 23 91
1500 Maria Miller F          6th Grade 30:11:00 3 25 93
1681 Olga Bussell F          6th Grade 31:59:00 4 43 119
1933 Jada  Parker F          6th Grade 35:10:00 5 59 150
1635 Erin McGill F          6th Grade 36:19:00 6 66 159
1469 Stephanie Talone F          6th Grade 36:50:00 7 70 163
1615 Leslie Spencer F          6th Grade 38:07:00 8 77 175
1629 Madison Dewey F          6th Grade 38:48:00 9 79 179
1420 Jamie Garscadden F          6th Grade 38:52:00 10 83 184
1613 Tressa Wilson F          6th Grade 38:52:00 11 84 185
1893 Kathryn Leslie F          6th Grade 48:47:00 12 114 233
1679 Kelsey Horn F          6th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1461 Reed Trask M          6th Grade 22:17 1 9 9
1885 Julius Simmons M          6th Grade 24:42:00 2 22 24
1682 Peter  Bussell M          6th Grade 24:45:00 3 23 25
1432 Logan Kucharski M          6th Grade 25:46:00 4 37 40
1902 Nicholas Gonzalez M          6th Grade 27:02:00 5 47 54
1944 Justin Montgomery M          6th Grade 27:19:00 6 50 57
1489 Chad Wireman M          6th Grade 28:17:00 7 56 68
1627 Christiaan Burke M          6th Grade 32:20:00 8 81 122
1921 Nathanael  Pastorello  M          6th Grade 32:47:00 9 83 126
1668 Joseph Burckel M          6th Grade 40:53:00 10 105 191
1864 Brannon Oscarson M          6th Grade 43:06:00 11 111 207
1924 Daniel Herman M          6th Grade 43:32:00 12 113 210
1651 Ryan Henkel M          6th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1633 Megan Smiley F          7th Grade 29:34:00 1 19 85
1456 Beth De Laurell F          7th Grade 29:47:00 2 22 88
1917 Samantha Hee F          7th Grade 30:29:00 3 27 96
1956 Rachel Whittle F          7th Grade 33:09:00 4 48 132
1861 Erin  Bak F          7th Grade 33:28:00 5 49 137
1663 Shauna Montoya F          7th Grade 40:58:00 6 89 192
1640 Tarrin Flaherty F          7th Grade 44:12:00 7 101 216
1688 River Vaniwaarden F          7th Grade 48:15:00 8 113 232
1475 Amanda Michel F          7th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1476 Haley Bean F          7th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1622 Mackenzie Block F          7th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1693 Laynie Anderson F          7th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1960 Harrison Hornung M          7th Grade 22:17 1 10 9
1882 Curtis Stauffer M          7th Grade 24:48:00 2 25 27
1907 Tyler Hein M          7th Grade 24:49:00 3 26 28
1453 Brandon Storch M          7th Grade 25:42:00 4 35 38
1953 Braedan Shigley M          7th Grade 31:27:00 5 75 111
1867 Thomas R. Mitchell M          7th Grade 31:42:00 6 76 112
1877 Steven Hall M          7th Grade 36:17:00 7 95 157
1929 Sam Ortiz M          7th Grade 37:00:00 8 98 167
1863 Logan Oscarson M          7th Grade 43:07:00 9 112 208
1468 Bryce Bachman M          7th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1947 Emily Wirtz F          8th Grade 30:27:00 1 26 96
1684 Katie Hofmeister F          8th Grade 31:15:00 2 35 106
1436 Aly Fry F          8th Grade 31:16:00 3 36 108
1650 Katie Henkel F          8th Grade 35:53:00 4 62 153
1424 Sherry Langseth F          8th Grade 37:04:00 5 73 169
1683 Julia  Bussell F          8th Grade 38:50:00 6 80 181
1886 Lauren Macdonald F          8th Grade 42:43:00 7 96 204
1450 Lindsey Horn F          8th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1488 Andrew Wireman M          8th Grade 22:17 1 11 9
1927 Alexis Sotomayor M          8th Grade 24:53:00 2 28 30
1853 Andrew Modisette M          8th Grade 24:54:00 3 29 31
1479 Donovan Lavery M          8th Grade 26:10:00 4 40 45
1460 Michael Steiner M          8th Grade 27:18:00 5 49 56
1906 Jacob  Hein M          8th Grade 28:28:00 6 58 70
1898 Brad Stanley M          8th Grade 28:39:00 7 61 74
1667 Benjamin Burckel M          8th Grade 29:13:00 8 63 80
1462 Danielle Sweet F          9th Grade 38:51:00 1 81 182
1911 Jared Parker M          9th Grade 23:59 1 19 21
1478 Thomas Weatherford M          9th Grade 29:30:00 2 66 84
1897 Samuel Bagaason M          9th Grade 31:48:00 3 77 113
1473 Hunter Rowe M          9th Grade NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1674 Gregory E Coit M          K NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME
1892 Liam Linnenburger M          K NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME NO TIME