Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group
Teams

Short Series After 4 Races
Short Series After 4 Races Results by Age Group
Short Series After 4 Races Teams

Short Series After 4 Races Awards


        2010 Winter Series IV Black Forest - 10K
                     Black Forest, CO
                     February 27, 2010

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather: Partly cloudy, temps in the 30s, calm winds.

Course: Rolling hills on dirt and paved roads.  Elevation is about 7000 feet.
        Most of the course is within the forested area of Black Forest, thus
        there is some protection from any wind.  The exception to this are
        the latter miles of the 20K course, which is more exposed.  There
        are some terrific views of the Pikes Peak and the Front Range
        mountains.

Be sure and mark Saturday, March 6th, 5:30 PM on your calendar.

This is the Winter Series Awards Dinner. The main meal (pasta) will be provided
for a nominal price.  You are encouraged to bring your favorite dessert and share
it with others.  So we'll eat, socialize, and present the Winter Series awards.
The location is the downtown YMCA in Colorado Springs.

Please RSVP for the dinner portion of the evening so that we know how much
food to order.  You can RSVP to Mike Shafai via e-mail at
michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com or phone (719) 577-6324.
RSVPs are needed by Wednesday, March 3rd so that we can get
an accurate count to the caterer.

Thanks!!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
    1       1      1/7    6919   Matt Williams            22   Colo Springs       CO   0:34:00
    2       2      1/19   6925   Troy Harrison            34   Colo Springs       CO   0:37:16
    3       3      1/18   6300   Shawn Dubbs              18   Cripple Crek       CO   0:38:49   Woodland Park Boys
    4       4      1/20   6788   Gerald Romero            38   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:07   Jack Quinn's Quickies
    5       5      1/16   6707   Chris McIntyre           29   Colo Springs       CO   0:39:18
    6       6      2/7    1692   Andrew Abdella           23   Elbert             CO   0:39:36   Jack Quinn's Quickies
    7       7      2/18   6760   Quin Ralston             16   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:49
    8       8      3/18   6968   Darren Thomas            16   Colo Springs       CO   0:40:53   Air Academy Boys
    9       9      4/18   6374   Nicholas Elges           16   Cripple Creek      CO   0:41:01   Woodland Park Boys
   10      10      5/18   6837   Drew Stimson             16   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:19   Coronado
   11      11      6/18   6573   Logan Greydanus          17   USAFA              CO   0:41:50   Air Academy Boys
   12      12      7/18   6923   Zach Brown               17   Colo Springs       CO   0:41:51
   13      13      2/20   6551   Jeff Gifford             36   Fort Carson        CO   0:42:01
   14      14      3/20   5299   David Anderson           36   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:06   Team 50/50
   15      15      1/18   6726   Todd Murray              46   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:33   CSPD Men
   17      16      2/16   6614   Justin Horgan            29   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:53   Team 50/50
   18      17      8/18   6873   Tanner Waldron           16   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:00   Air Academy Boys
   19      18      1/13   6352   Woody Noleen             54   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:04   Moon Valley	
   20      19      2/19   6953   Josh Holland             34   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:11
   21      20      3/19   6763   Jeff Rath                32   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:44   Gold Rush Alumni
   23      21      9/18   6005   Corey Brown              16   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:11   Sand Creek Boys
   24      22      3/16   6793   Matt Rottinghaus         27   USAFA              CO   0:44:50
   26      23      4/19   6787   Steven Rocks             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:02
   27      24      2/13   5139   James Adcox              50   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:05
   28      25     10/18   6803   N. Schwinghammer         19   Pueblo West        CO   0:45:18   Pueblo West Coed
   29      26      4/16   5980   Justin Bokmeyer          25   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:29
   30      27     11/18   5978   Dillon Bliler            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:45:51   Air Academy Boys
   31      28      1/25   6743   Tim Parker               42   Peyton             CO   0:45:57
   32      29     12/18   6817   Andrew Smit              15   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:12
   33      30     13/18   6979   Joe Hopfe                15   Woodland Park      CO   0:46:17   Woodland Park Boys
   34      31      2/18   6966   John Thompson            48   Woodland Pk        CO   0:46:23
   36      32      4/20   6349   Joel Hawkins             39   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:29
   37      33      2/25   6611   Tony Hogie               43   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:44
   38      34      3/18   6917   Michael Guenther         48   Monument           CO   0:46:57
   39      35     14/18   6902   Robert Wilson            17   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:13   Wilson Boys
   40      36      4/18   6823   Daniel Smoker            45   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:16   CSPD Men
   42      37      5/18   6929   Dave McCone              45   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:20
   43      38      6/18   6558   Antonio Gonzalez         47   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:30   CSPD Men
   44      39      1/13   6716   Larry Miller             59   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:47
   45      40      1/6    6580   Alex Haberkorn           13   Falcon             CO   0:48:02
   46      41      5/16   5677   Brian Baugh              29   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:06
   47      42      6/16   6678   Chris LeGere             28   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:14
   48      43      3/25   6759   Howard Ralston           44   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:16
   49      44      5/20   6164   Daniel Cockrell          35   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:22
   51      45      6/20   6954   Andrew Botcherby         37   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:31
   52      46      5/19   6586   Curtis Hamstra           34   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:33
   53      47      4/25   6638   Daniel Jenkins           41   Parker             CO   0:48:52   Lifetime Fitness
   54      48      2/13   6322   Richard Park             57   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:02
   55      49      3/13   6564   Charlie Gray             55   Pueblo             CO   0:49:05
   56      50      6/19   5952   Bryce Berg               34   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:11
   58      51      7/19   7016   Adam Podratz             33   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:27
   60      52     15/18   5137   Jason Adams              17   Woodland Park      CO   0:49:53   Woodland Park Boys
   61      53      8/19   6553   Joe Glass                32   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:57
   62      54      4/13   6528   Rufus T. Firefly         57   Palmer Lake        CO   0:50:05   Metro State Road Runners
   63      55      7/18   6600   Jim Hendricks            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:07
   64      56      7/20   6728   Kent Nelsestuen          36   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:16
   65      57      5/25   6934   Joseph Long              40   Parker             CO   0:50:29   Lifetime Fitness
   66      58      8/18   6758   Jeff Rachwitz            48   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:34
   67      59     16/18   6900   John Wilson              15   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:41   Wilson Boys
   68      60      3/13   6572   Jim Greydanus            50   USAFA              CO   0:50:48
   69      61      7/16   6338   Ben Arp                  26   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:49   Vista Ridge Coed
   70      62      9/18   6870   Roy Wade                 46   Colo Springs       CO   0:50:52
   71      63      1/7    6568   George Greco             62   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:04
   74      64      8/20   6906   Matt Woods               39   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:13
   75      65      6/25   6740   Carlos Paine             44   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:21   The Slackers
   76      66      8/16   6637   Paul Jaszkowiak          26   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:24   Gravity
   77      67     17/18   6571   Ben Greydanus            15   USAFA              CO   0:51:33   Air Academy Boys
   78      68      9/20   6627   Jim Hutchinson           37   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:35   Fourier Transformers
   79      69      2/6    6605   Alex Hilton              10   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:37
   80      70      7/25   6606   Craig Hilton             41   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:38
   81      71      3/7    6745   Eliott Peach             20   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:49   Gold Rush Alumni
   82      72      3/6    6001   Kyle Brim                13   Black Forest       CO   0:51:50   TCA
   83      73      9/19   6801   Jess Schultz             34   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:52
   84      74      2/7    6622   Lou Huie                 63   Fort Collins       CO   0:52:00
   85      75      8/25   6607   John Hilyard             40   Woodland Park      CO   0:52:01   The Slackers
   87      76      4/13   6613   Terry Hoops              52   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:10
   88      77     10/19   6832   Michael Stanley          31   Centennial         CO   0:52:23   The H Team
   91      78      9/16   6843   Stephen Swiatek          27   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:33
   92      79      5/13   6216   Jonathan Crowe           55   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:36
   93      80      5/13   6019   Dean Buck                51   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:44
   95      81      6/13   6814   Steve Simon              54   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:05   Team PC
   96      82     10/16   6775   Matt Richardson          27   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:06
   97      83     11/19   6675   Jason Ledbetter          32   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:08   CSPD Men
   98      84     12/19   6836   Daniel Stellabotte       33   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:09   The Abandoned
   99      85     10/20   6915   Jeff Yost                35   Pueblo West        CO   0:53:10
  103      86     13/19   6668   Jim Lamb                 30   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:34   Gold Rush Alumni
  104      87      9/25   6372   Calvin Eisenach          40   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:40   Clydesdale,Team PC
  105      88      4/7    6773   Justin Rice              22   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:41
  107      89     10/25   6245   Dean Daugherty           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:44
  108      90     11/25   6525   Bill Ewell               43   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:50
  109      91     14/19   6741   Manuel Painter           30   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:52   The Abandoned
  110      92     11/20   6178   Barrett Cooper           37   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:53
  111      93      4/6    6794   Austin Russell           14   Florissant         CO   0:53:55   Woodland Park Boys
  114      94     12/25   6862   Charles VanHorn          44   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:31   Clydesdale
  116      95     10/18   6648   Jeffrey Jury             49   Fountain           CO   0:54:36
  117      96     15/19   6890   Matthew Wells            32   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:38
  118      97     13/25   7011   Guy McPherson            43   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:48
  119      98      5/6    6838   Dylan Stimson            13   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:50   Thomas MacLaren School
  120      99      5/7    6619   Robert Howard            22   Fort Collins       CO   0:55:05
  121     100     11/18   6999   Matt Isaack              47   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:09
  122     101      6/13   6562   Les Goss                 59   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:14
  123     102      7/13   1718   Tony Abdella             55   Elbert             CO   0:55:17
  124     103     12/20   6623   Matt Hulett              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:33   CSPD Men
  125     104      1/4    6932   Bob McAndrews            70   Colo Springs       CO   0:55:51   Senior
  126     105      3/7    6764   Richard Rathbun          60   Parker             CO   0:55:54   Lifetime Fitness
  128     106      7/13   6942   Bob Wedel                50   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:12
  133     107     16/19   6986   Josh Stanley             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:05
  136     108      8/13   6879   David Watts              53   Monument           CO   0:57:43
  139     109      9/13   7010   Larry Fruge              53   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:52
  140     110     14/25   6970   Chris Roome              41   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:04
  141     111     12/18   5979   Michael Boice            46   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:16   The Slackers
  142     112     15/25   6732   Paul Niewinski           42   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:29   Clydesdale
  143     113     17/19   5604   Adrian Barajas           32   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:29
  146     114     13/18   6916   Tom Zurenko              48   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:40
  154     115     13/20   6609   Jeff Hjelmstad           36   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:53
  155     116     16/25   6615   Gary Horton              42   Fountain           CO   0:59:58
  156     117     14/20   6983   John David               37   Fountain           CO   1:00:03
  157     118     14/18   6259   Dave Dietz               46   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:07   Team PC
  158     119     17/25   6799   Stephen Schleiker        40   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:09
  159     120      6/7    6601   Eric Hesch               20   Peyton             CO   1:00:10
  163     121     15/20   7001   Colin Kearns             35   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:25
  168     122     10/13   6703   Mark McAlhaney           51   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:35
  169     123     16/20   6684   Lee Linnenburger         39   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:37   Clydesdale
  171     124     18/25   6559   Chris Gonzalez           40   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:46   EPSC SWAT
  173     125     19/25   6995   James Bloir              40   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:39
  174     126      6/6    6904   Rusty Wilson             13   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:41   Wilson Boys
  182     127     11/16   6535   Michael Foster           28   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:39   Gold Rush Alumni
  183     128     18/19   6771   Eric Reinhart            31   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:40   Fourier Transformers
  184     129      8/13   6539   Stephen Fuhrmann         59   Monument           CO   1:03:46
  185     130     20/25   6125   Neil Chapman             41   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:51   Clydesdale
  186     131      4/7    6736   Peter Olejnik            61   Monument           CO   1:03:54
  189     132     21/25   6643   Yancy Johnson            43   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:12   Clydesdale
  190     133     19/19   6828   Jeremiah Stahr           33   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:18   Fourier Transformers
  192     134     22/25   6874   Fred Walker              41   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:33   CSPD Men
  193     135      2/4    6699   Cruz Martinez            71   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:36   Senior
  194     136     17/20   6717   Marcus Miller            36   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:37
  195     137     18/18   6962   Thomas Kelkenberg        16   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:38   Vista Ridge Coed
  197     138     15/18   6770   Scott Reich              46   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:54
  204     139      7/7    6947   Erich Gohlke             20   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:02
  207     140     12/16   6174   Brian Colvert            26   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:23
  208     141     16/18   6769   Tom Reeves               49   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:42
  212     142     13/16   6987   Scott Kubina             26   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:00
  214     143      5/7    6936   Terry Lauhon             63   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:12
  215     144      9/13   6872   Travis Waldrip           57   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:27
  217     145     11/13   6244   Paul DallaGuardia        51   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:52
  222     146     14/16   6662   Josh Kitchen             28   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:09   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  223     147     15/16   6778   Jayson Ricks             25   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:11   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  225     148     23/25   6997   Mike Dieck               40   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:38   Tabata Trio	
  226     149     18/20   6985   Jamie Knies              37   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:39   Tabata Trio	
  227     150     19/20   6994   David Stanley            36   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:40   Tabata Trio	
  229     151      1/2    6708   James McKelvey           67   Black Forest       CO   1:08:57   Senior
  233     152     17/18   6903   Russell Wilson           46   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:07
  237     153      6/7    6830   Dick Standaert           64   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:29
  238     154     12/13   6126   Lou Christensen          53   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:19
  241     155     18/18   6797   Gerd Scheller            45   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:04   Clydesdale
  244     156     16/16   6833   James Steel              25   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:13
  246     157      3/4    6647   Ellis Joseph             71   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:45   Senior
  247     158      2/2    6705   Steve McDermett          65   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:55   Senior
  249     159      7/7    6796   Tom Sayers               62   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:06
  250     160     10/13   6617   Dennis Howard            56   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:06
  251     161     11/13   6679   Michael Lehan            59   Centennial         CO   1:14:07   Clydesdale
  255     162     24/25   6353   Bert Geiss               42   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:53
  256     163     20/20   6974   Dennis Rego              37   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:58   The Slackers
  259     164     25/25   6698   Keith Martin             44   Monument           CO   1:15:27
  269     165      1/2    6715   Ed Mighell               79   Denver             CO   1:25:35   Senior
  275     166     13/13   6784   Roger Ritchie            53   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:07
  280     167     12/13   7003   Randy Graziano           58   Thornton           CO   1:36:10
  281     168     13/13   6700   Jim Massa                57   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:41
  282     169      2/2    6536   Phil Foster              75   Colo Springs       CO   1:38:58   Senior
  284     170      4/4    7005   Charles Snygg            70   Colo Springs       CO   1:55:51   Senior

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   16       1      1/10   6546   Sheila Geere             46   Colo Springs       CO   0:42:46
   22       2      1/10   6748   Rochelle Persson         42   Colo Springs       CO   0:43:47
   25       3      1/24   6050   Christi-Marie Butler     30   Colo Springs       CO   0:44:54
   35       4      2/24   5698   Kim Baugh                30   Colo Springs       CO   0:46:27
   41       5      3/24   6537   Annie Friessema          30   Colo Springs       CO   0:47:18   Vista Ridge Coed
   50       6      1/15   6711   Katelyn McNary           26   Colo Springs       CO   0:48:30
   57       7      1/23   6930   Kendra Schleiker         36   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:19
   59       8      4/24   6751   Brianne Pierson          31   Colo Springs       CO   0:49:36   Jack Quinn's Quickies
   72       9      1/10   6990   Laura McIntyre           22   Colo Springs       CO   0:51:10
   73      10      2/10   6972   Melanie Brim             42   Black Forest       CO   0:51:10
   86      11      1/8    6575   S. Griffin-Kaklikian     54   Castle Rock        CO   0:52:07
   89      12      5/24   5410   Amanda Arthur-Stanley    31   Centennial         CO   0:52:23   The H Team
   90      13      1/8    6928   Claire Rachwitz          15   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:25
   94      14      2/8    6897   Eileen Wilfong           51   Colo Springs       CO   0:52:51
  100      15      2/23   1739   Kristin Abernethy        39   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:15
  101      16      2/8    6672   Liz Lata                 17   Pueblo West        CO   0:53:26   Pueblo West Coed
  102      17      3/23   6961   Kat Kiser                36   Colo Springs       CO   0:53:30
  106      18      1/3    6750   Kathy Pidcock            55   Parker             CO   0:53:43   Lifetime Fitness
  112      19      4/23   6666   Liana Kutej              36   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:04
  113      20      6/24   6963   Jessica Bell             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:54:18
  115      21      5/23   6792   Jen Rothinghaus          36   USAFA              CO   0:54:33
  127      22      6/23   6530   Holly Flores             35   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:09
  129      23      3/8    6268   Karissa Dietz            18   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:19   Team PC
  130      24      7/24   6819   Dana Smith               34   Chipita Park       CO   0:56:27
  131      25      8/24   6120   Cori Chapman             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:56:53
  132      26      7/23   6687   Laurice Lopez-Cepero     38   Pueblo             CO   0:56:54
  134      27      2/15   6846   Michelle Taylor          26   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:30   Gravity
  135      28      3/15   6944   Sarah Kincaid            28   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:39
  137      29      2/10   6574   Sarah Greydanus          46   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:46
  138      30      2/10   5985   Lauren Bokmeyer          24   Colo Springs       CO   0:57:51
  144      31      9/24   5631   Arionna Barajas          32   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:30
  145      32      8/23   6774   Jana Richards            37   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:34
  147      33      3/10   6981   Barbara Palmer           46   Colo Springs       CO   0:58:51
  148      34      3/8    6565   Marge Gray               53   Pueblo             CO   0:59:08
  149      35      3/10   6540   Jennifer Funk            23   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:10
  150      36      9/23   6325   Jennifer Joseph          37   Fountain           CO   0:59:27
  151      37      4/15   6567   Christina Graziano       29   Denver             CO   0:59:32
  152      38     10/24   6831   Jill Stanley             32   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:41
  153      39      5/15   6556   Allison Golden           26   Colo Springs       CO   0:59:46
  160      40     11/24   6752   Sunshine Pille           30   USAFA              CO   1:00:11   The Slackers
  161      41      4/10   6922   Jill Hessek              45   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:14
  162      42      4/8    6761   Kate Raphael             53   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:15
  164      43     12/24   6713   Shannon McWilliams       30   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:38
  165      44     10/23   6876   Leann Waring             39   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:38
  166      45      6/15   7000   Kristina Topp            25   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:05
  167      46      5/10   6602   Susan Hiest              49   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:14
  170      47      6/10   6653   Glenda Kelly             48   Colo Springs       CO   1:01:45   CSPD Women
  172      48      4/8    6894   Lindsey Wetxel           18   Woodland Park      CO   1:02:25   Woodland Park Girls
  175      49      3/10   6103   Julie Chagnon            40   Colo Springs       CO   1:02:43
  176      50     13/24   6295   Nora Duane               30   Manitou Spring     CO   1:02:53
  177      51     11/23   6779   Mary Ricks               39   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:07
  178      52      7/15   6724   Mary Murphy              28   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:21
  179      53      8/15   6661   Carla Kitchen            26   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:35   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  180      54      9/15   6777   Denise Ricks             29   Pueblo West        CO   1:03:36   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  181      55      4/10   6780   Kalee Ricks-DeVoss       21   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:38   Nobody Pays Me In Gum
  187      56      4/10   6124   Michelle Chapman         41   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:58
  188      57      5/10   6598   Kimberly Helgerson       43   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:07   The Slackers
  191      58     10/15   6984   Erica Murphy             29   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:21
  196      59     12/23   6667   Angela Lamarea           35   Colo Springs       CO   1:04:46
  198      60     13/23   6706   Britin McGuire           35   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:07
  199      61     14/23   6635   Laura James              38   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:28
  200      62     14/24   6844   Julie Symes              30   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:32
  201      63     15/24   6982   Gabrielle David          30   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:34
  202      64      5/8    6689   Beth Luckel              16   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:36   Vista Ridge Coed
  203      65     15/23   6516   Heather Evans            38   Colo Springs       CO   1:05:53
  205      66      7/10   6747   Sandra Perkins           47   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:08
  206      67      6/10   6311   Audrey Dunlap            43   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:19
  209      68     16/24   5988   Rachel Bonebright        33   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:45
  210      69      5/10   6673   Sarah Lathrop            23   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:46
  211      70     16/23   6358   Tristina Egloff          37   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:50
  213      71     11/15   6753   Thesesa Pitman           28   Woodland Park      CO   1:07:00
  216      72      7/10   6845   Erin Tatum               42   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:29
  218      73     17/24   6949   Sharon Butts             32   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:02
  219      74     18/24   6940   Becky Thomas             33   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:02
  220      75     19/24   6938   Trisha Keldsen           30   Florissant         CO   1:08:03
  221      76     20/24   6630   Christine Irons          30   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:05
  224      77      6/8    6920   Samantha Lange           19   Parker             CO   1:08:32   Lifetime Fitness
  228      78      7/8    6733   Emily Noel               17   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:45   Vista Ridge Coed
  230      79     21/24   6671   Nicole Lariviere         32   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:59
  231      80      6/10   6808   Meggan Shear             23   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:01
  232      81      7/10   6078   Chrissie Carbetta        24   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:02
  234      82     12/15   6978   Ro-An Betuel             29   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:09   The Slackers
  235      83      5/8    6714   Janis Michel             50   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:26
  236      84      8/8    6645   Katie Jones              17   Woodland Park      CO   1:09:26   Woodland Park Girls
  239      85      6/8    7014   Maria Fruge              54   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:38
  240      86     22/24   7017   Katie Weikel             33   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:54
  242      87      8/10   6955   Wendi Sussman            22   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:14
  243      88     13/15   6060   Chloe Calton             25   Colo Springs       CO   1:12:33
  245      89      7/8    6821   Jackie Smith-Hill        53   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:37
  248      90      8/10   7018   Kathy Aasen              42   USAFA              CO   1:13:56
  252      91     17/23   6691   Christine Maddy          39   Fountain           CO   1:14:31
  253      92      8/10   6735   Carol Norman             47   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:43
  254      93     14/15   6333   Allison Krage            27   Pueblo             CO   1:14:46
  257      94      9/10   6595   Tami Hazelton            48   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:00
  258      95     10/10   6976   Lita Abbarno             48   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:07
  260      96      9/10   6652   Alison Kelly             22   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:59
  261      97      9/10   6514   Linda Espinosa           43   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:34
  262      98      1/2    6238   Rebecca Curtis           61   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:27
  263      99     18/23   6946   Laura Zamora             36   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:52
  264     100     19/23   6719   Becky Monnig             35   Colo Springs       CO   1:20:06
  265     101     15/15   6636   Elizabeth Jaszkowiak     26   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:01   Athena,Gravity
  266     102      8/8    6629   Gayle Irani              52   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:31
  267     103     20/23   6737   Violet Olivo             36   Boone              CO   1:25:16   The Abandoned
  268     104      2/3    7004   Claudia Graziano         57   Thornton           CO   1:25:22
  270     105     23/24   6577   Catherine Gsell          34   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:19   The Abandoned
  271     106     10/10   6621   Cora Hughes              24   Pueblo             CO   1:26:38
  272     107     24/24   6545   Jenny Garner             34   Pueblo             CO   1:26:39
  273     108     10/10   6765   Michelle Rathmell        42   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:37   Eagles
  274     109     21/23   5437   Sarah Atkinson           38   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:43   Athena
  276     110      3/3    6783   Mary Ritchie             57   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:25   Athena
  277     111      2/2    6892   Lorrie Werner            63   Colo Springs       CO   1:35:21
  278     112     22/23   6807   Kendra Seusy             39   Colo Springs       CO   1:35:38
  279     113     23/23   6532   Katina Fornwalt          36   Colo Springs       CO   1:35:41
  283     114      1/1    6534   Julie Foster             73   Colo Springs       CO   1:55:48   Senior

Back to results page