Kokopelli Kids Trail Series

Colorado Springs, Colorado


                                 Kokopelli Kids Trail Series                                 
                                       Bear Creek Park                                       
                               Series Results -- After 3 Events                              

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Boys -- 1/2 mile                        


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Jack Ross              M     P         0:12:13.8   0:04:12.2   0:03:59.7   0:04:01.9   
   2   Payton Williams        M     P         0:12:29.0   0:04:29.6   0:04:00.3   0:03:59.1   
   3   Blake Nestor           M     P         0:13:11.0   0:04:43.4   0:04:10.6   0:04:17.0   
   4   Cameron Williams       M     P         0:13:23.9   0:04:35.9   0:04:32.0   0:04:16.0   
   5   Mason Seminario        M     P         0:13:53.2   0:05:17.9   0:04:26.3   0:04:09.0   
   6   Abram Twede            M     P         0:15:45.9   0:05:11.0   0:05:11.7   0:05:23.2   
   7   Carter Kirkpatrick     M     P         0:15:46.8   0:05:27.4   0:05:21.2   0:04:58.2   
   8   Jacob Pepe             M     P         0:15:49.4   0:05:18.9   0:05:15.4   0:05:15.1   
   9   Nathan Barrett         M     P         0:16:37.4   0:05:46.4   0:05:35.3   0:05:15.7   
  10   Bryce Buttenwieser     M     P         0:16:38.3   0:05:34.9   0:05:30.4   0:05:33.0   
  11   Paxton Jones           M     P         0:17:07.8   0:05:50.4   0:05:31.0   0:05:46.4   
  12   William Roberts        M     P         0:17:27.4   0:05:55.5   0:05:41.5   0:05:50.4   
  13   Noah Flack             M     P         0:18:10.0   0:05:47.8   0:06:18.0   0:06:04.2   
  14   Payton Rowe            M     P         0:25:01.8   0:09:16.9   0:08:29.1   0:07:15.8   
  15   Jack Ryan              M     P         0:26:40.4   0:08:36.1   0:08:49.0   0:09:15.3   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Jack Batterson         M     P                 -   0:04:48.6   0:04:36.4           -   
       Gus Cameron            M     P                 -           -   0:04:58.4   0:05:00.2   
       Walt Cameron           M     P                 -           -   0:05:38.8   0:05:43.3   
       Justin Chabot          M     P                 -   0:04:27.6           -           -   
       Andrew Corson          M     P                 -           -   0:05:27.9   0:05:07.5   
       Matthew Edwards        M     P                 -   0:03:57.8           -   0:03:52.4   
       Lincoln Glazebook      M     P                 -           -   0:04:46.7           -   
       Keegan Hale            M     P                 -   0:05:15.1   0:05:12.6           -   
       Benjamin Harvey        M     P                 -   0:06:40.0           -   0:04:47.2   
       Samuel Hawker          M     P                 -           -   0:05:40.5   0:05:39.3   
       Parker Jamo            M     P                 -           -   0:06:49.2           -   
       Trevor Johnson         M     P                 -           -   0:05:05.9           -   
       Patrick Keenan         M     P                 -   0:04:25.0           -           -   
       Thomas Kiemel          M     P                 -   0:04:55.9           -           -   
       Trevor Kornmesser      M     P                 -           -   0:06:46.3           -   
       Carson Leppert         M     P                 -           -   0:08:01.4   0:06:32.5   
       Nathan Lessard         M     P                 -           -   0:04:33.6   0:04:34.1   
       Dominick Morelli       M                       -           -           -   0:05:14.0   
       Alan Nicholson         M     P                 -   0:04:28.7           -           -   
       Carter Pederson        M     P                 -           -   0:06:58.1   0:05:41.3   
       Tyler Pederson         M     P                 -           -   0:04:35.8   0:04:40.1   
       Justus Schnakenberg    M     P                 -   0:07:42.9   0:08:31.7           -   
       Joseph Silsby          M     P                 -           -   0:05:16.8           -   
       Landon Slykhuis        M     P                 -           -           -   0:04:11.0   
       Jackson Smetana        M     P                 -           -   0:06:43.5   0:06:45.1   
       Cameron Steele         M     P                 -           -   0:05:34.5   0:05:17.8   
       Charlie Stevens        M     P                 -   0:05:29.1   0:05:24.9           -   
       Max Todorov            M     P                 -           -           -   0:06:23.5   
       Aiden Torres           M     P                 -           -   0:07:56.1           -   
       Mason Wescott          M     P                 -           -           -   0:06:50.3   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- Pre-School Girls -- 1/2 mile                       


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Delaney Gish           F     P         0:12:34.8   0:04:23.0   0:04:09.8   0:04:02.0   
   2   Mia Frater             F     P         0:13:03.1   0:04:21.4   0:04:23.4   0:04:18.3   
   3   Kaela Rowe             F     P         0:13:22.6   0:04:30.1   0:04:18.6   0:04:33.9   
   4   Molly Babcock          F     P         0:13:58.1   0:04:41.0   0:04:27.4   0:04:49.7   
   5   Ellia Mae Maready      F     P         0:13:59.3   0:04:36.7   0:04:47.7   0:04:34.9   
   6   Sofia Dickerman        F     P         0:14:31.9   0:04:46.1   0:04:53.6   0:04:52.2   
   7   Sofia Di Gerlando      F     P         0:14:44.1   0:05:03.3   0:04:34.2   0:05:06.6   
   8   Sabrina Morin          F     P         0:14:52.6   0:04:40.1   0:04:43.1   0:05:29.4   
   9   Ava Amsden             F     P         0:15:03.1   0:04:44.7   0:05:33.4   0:04:45.0   
  10   Madison Wager          F     P         0:16:30.7   0:05:44.7   0:05:27.0   0:05:19.0   
  11   Madeline Moore         F     P         0:17:06.4   0:06:00.6   0:05:35.2   0:05:30.6   
  12   Erin Rodda             F     P         0:17:51.1   0:06:39.6   0:05:31.6   0:05:39.9   
  13   August Ricca           F     P         0:18:15.8   0:05:42.3   0:06:23.3   0:06:10.2   
  14   Lila Blees             F     P         0:18:52.2   0:06:11.0   0:06:24.3   0:06:16.9   
  15   Neve Pierce            F     P         0:20:19.6   0:06:52.8   0:06:52.5   0:06:34.3   
  16   Aubrey Buttenwieser    F     P         0:20:30.1   0:06:55.8   0:06:39.2   0:06:55.1   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Jordan Banta           F     P                 -           -   0:06:13.7           -   
       Nahlaya Burns          F     P                 -           -   0:05:24.5   0:05:11.7   
       Brooke Davis           F     P                 -           -   0:05:58.9           -   
       Riley DeLoach          F     P                 -   0:09:37.3           -           -   
       Makena Farrell         F     P                 -   0:05:20.7   0:05:16.5           -   
       Olivia Flores          F     P                 -   0:05:49.1           -           -   
       Abby Hammond           F     P                 -           -   0:04:33.0   0:04:19.3   
       Lucia Hernandez        F     P                 -           -           -   0:06:29.4   
       Madison Huebner        F     P                 -   0:05:27.1   0:05:22.6           -   
       Riley Huebner          F     P                 -   0:08:46.0   0:08:42.8           -   
       Clare Jones            F     P                 -           -   0:09:28.3           -   
       Mary Lloyd             F     P                 -           -           -   0:04:32.4   
       Grace Mehall           F     P                 -   0:04:42.6   0:04:44.2           -   
       Chloe Moore            F     P                 -   0:07:28.7   0:06:49.0           -   
       Maddie Moore           F     P                 -   0:06:01.5   0:05:37.4           -   
       Mallie O'Rourke        F     P                 -           -   0:05:00.7   0:05:09.6   
       Kate Smetana           F     P                 -           -   0:04:57.4   0:06:09.2   
       Sarah Uhlinger         F     P                 -   0:08:40.5           -   0:06:22.7   
       Samara Vogt            F     P                 -   0:06:05.0   0:06:15.3           -   
       Aliana Schnelker       F     P                 -           -   0:05:13.7           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          Series Results -- Kindergarten -- 1/2 mile                         


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Sydney Hill            F     K         0:12:41.1   0:04:29.3   0:04:16.4   0:03:55.4   
   2   Baisly Lovejoy         F     K         0:12:53.6   0:04:23.8   0:04:01.9   0:04:27.9   
   3   Elizabeth Moore        F     K         0:13:11.9   0:04:14.9   0:03:47.5   0:05:09.5   
   4   Brooke Ballenger       F     K         0:13:56.3   0:04:47.1   0:04:48.0   0:04:21.2   
   5   Elle Fogarty           F     K         0:14:13.8   0:04:43.6   0:04:50.6   0:04:39.6   
   6   Divinity Munson        F     K         0:15:15.0   0:04:52.2   0:05:26.6   0:04:56.2   
   7   Kristie Lamberton      F     K         0:16:23.1   0:05:33.1   0:05:25.2   0:05:24.8   


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Jerry Lydiatt          M     K         0:09:45.1   0:03:25.3   0:03:14.4   0:03:05.4   
   2   Taylor Wager           M     K         0:12:19.8   0:04:13.6   0:04:01.3   0:04:04.9   
   3   Michael Pepe           M     K         0:13:06.8   0:04:25.1   0:04:17.0   0:04:24.7   
   4   Cody Leppert           M     K         0:13:33.9   0:04:47.1   0:04:21.6   0:04:25.2   
   5   Adam Munson            M     K         0:14:15.3   0:04:34.6   0:04:48.9   0:04:51.8   
   6   Trey Hollister         M     K         0:14:39.1   0:04:48.9   0:05:00.8   0:04:49.4   
   7   Tyler Blix             M     K         0:14:41.4   0:04:45.3   0:04:59.2   0:04:56.9   
   8   Austin Courson         M     K         0:15:12.8   0:04:59.1   0:05:29.6   0:04:44.1   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Ben Allgood            M     K                 -   0:04:39.9           -           -   
       Ethan Belsky           M     K                 -           -           -   0:04:47.0   
       Aidan Boldue           M     K                 -           -   0:04:30.6           -   
       Lauren Boutelle        F     K                 -   0:04:26.0   0:04:23.4           -   
       Emma Camper            F     K                 -           -   0:04:19.0           -   
       Charlie Chabot         M     K                 -   0:04:22.0           -           -   
       Ava Christian          F     K                 -           -           -   0:04:08.7   
       Rainer Farmiga         M     K                 -   0:04:14.4           -   0:04:15.5   
       Aurianna Hill          F     K                 -           -   0:05:30.6   0:05:33.4   
       Madrid Mack            F     K                 -   0:04:24.6           -           -   
       Michael Mehall         M     K                 -   0:04:35.9   0:04:34.0           -   
       Zephry Miller          M     K                 -           -   0:03:35.9           -   
       Dominick Morelli       M                       -           -           -   0:04:42.8   
       Michael Ruckmich       M     K                 -   0:03:56.4   0:03:41.6           -   
       Amber Taylor           F     K                 -           -   0:04:30.1   0:04:34.9   
       Alana Vogt             F     K                 -   0:06:37.8   0:07:28.0           -   
       Isaac Vostatek         M     K                 -   0:04:25.6           -   0:04:30.6   
       Paige Wescott          F     K                 -   0:04:28.4           -   0:04:17.5   
       Zoe Shearer            F     K                 -           -   0:03:43.8           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- 1st & 2nd Grade -- 1/2 mile                        


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Hope Stark             F     1         0:10:45.4   0:03:29.9   0:03:33.2   0:03:42.3   
   2   Emma Czohara           F     1         0:11:44.1   0:04:03.1   0:03:47.1   0:03:53.9   
   3   Theodosia Babcock      F     1         0:11:53.5   0:04:13.5   0:03:38.6   0:04:01.4   
   4   Abigail Batterson      F     1         0:12:12.0   0:04:07.0   0:03:58.9   0:04:06.1   
   5   Kate Twede             F     1         0:12:27.8   0:04:12.4   0:04:00.3   0:04:15.1   
   6   Brooklynn Cassens      F     2         0:12:34.3   0:04:15.3   0:04:01.0   0:04:18.0   
   7   Aspen Jones            F     1         0:12:49.8   0:04:21.1   0:04:05.5   0:04:23.2   
   8   Katie Parks            F     1         0:13:27.3   0:04:40.8   0:04:21.7   0:04:24.8   
   9   Sophie Trunnell        F     1         0:13:39.1   0:04:39.1   0:04:22.3   0:04:37.7   
  10   Heather Taylor         F     1         0:14:19.2   0:04:42.0   0:04:37.0   0:05:00.2   
  11   Katie Lamberton        F     1         0:18:36.0   0:06:58.5   0:05:57.0   0:05:40.5   


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Finnian Gilkes         M     2         0:09:09.9   0:03:05.1   0:03:00.1   0:03:04.7   
   2   Brody Gish             M     2         0:09:32.6   0:03:11.3   0:03:05.7   0:03:15.6   
   3   Jack Blees             M     2         0:09:45.0   0:03:14.7   0:03:08.6   0:03:21.7   
   4   Vance Maready          M     2         0:10:08.1   0:03:20.0   0:03:19.8   0:03:28.3   
   5   Scott Prieve           M     2         0:10:36.5   0:03:18.5   0:03:31.3   0:03:46.7   
   6   Nicholas Thayer        M     1         0:10:38.3   0:03:29.4   0:03:31.8   0:03:37.1   
   7   Philip Ulrich          M     2         0:10:41.4   0:03:32.3   0:03:34.1   0:03:35.0   
   8   Bode Blohm             M     1         0:11:03.0   0:03:39.3   0:03:47.6   0:03:36.1   
   9   Jackson Hawker         M     2         0:11:11.5   0:03:39.7   0:03:39.8   0:03:52.0   
  10   Chance Ricca           M     2         0:11:32.8   0:03:37.1   0:04:23.4   0:03:32.3   
  11   Zachary Frater         M     1         0:12:22.3   0:03:51.4   0:03:51.9   0:04:39.0   
  12   Andrew Moore           M     2         0:12:33.6   0:03:53.2   0:04:21.3   0:04:19.1   
  13   Quinton Bailey         M     1         0:13:04.3   0:04:22.5   0:04:20.4   0:04:21.4   
  14   Owen Beute             M     2         0:13:09.0   0:04:06.6   0:04:10.3   0:04:52.1   
  15   Liam Everett           M     2         0:13:36.9   0:04:43.4   0:04:09.6   0:04:43.9   
  16   Nathan Fonner          M     1         0:14:26.1   0:04:33.7   0:04:34.7   0:05:17.7   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Malia Amsden           F     1                 -   0:04:44.8           -   0:04:27.5   
       Alex Bolduc            M     2                 -           -   0:03:48.0           -   
       Caleb Boutelle         M     2                 -   0:03:23.8   0:03:21.2           -   
       Chase Camper           M     2                 -           -   0:03:08.3           -   
       Tate Christian         M     1                 -           -           -   0:03:33.7   
       Ava Collins            F     2                 -           -   0:03:25.4           -   
       Caroline Crann         F     1                 -           -           -   0:03:48.6   
       Ayden Davis            M     1                 -           -   0:03:57.2           -   
       Tommy Di Gerlando      M     1                 -   0:04:03.7   0:05:06.5           -   
       Parker Embaugh         M     2                 -           -   0:04:03.0   0:04:00.3   
       Keith Evers            M     1                 -   0:03:40.4   0:03:49.0           -   
       Sisika Farmiga         F     2                 -   0:03:44.1           -   0:03:57.4   
       Gabe Farrell           M     1                 -   0:04:11.2   0:04:16.0           -   
       Isabella Flores        F     2                 -   0:03:30.3           -           -   
       Turner Glazebrook      M     2                 -           -   0:04:07.0           -   
       Aidan Janney           M     1                 -   0:04:31.6   0:04:33.4           -   
       Tyler Johnson          M     2                 -           -           -   0:05:11.3   
       Jack Keenan            M     2                 -   0:03:31.0           -           -   
       Matthew Lessard        M     1                 -           -   0:03:54.1   0:04:03.4   
       Mattie McNeil          F     1                 -           -   0:04:59.7   0:05:09.8   
       Isabel Morin           F     1                 -   0:04:36.7   0:04:53.9           -   
       Miles Seminario        M     1                 -   0:03:21.5           -   0:03:17.5   
       William Silsby         M     1                 -   0:04:00.1   0:05:31.7           -   
       Henry Stevens          M     1                 -   0:04:28.2   0:04:31.9           -   
       Annika Todosov         F     2                 -           -   0:03:50.7   0:03:50.0   
       Kolbe Vostatek         M     2                 -   0:04:09.0           -   0:03:52.8   
       Alice Wescott          F     2                 -   0:03:40.0           -   0:03:56.0   
       Giles Lewis            M     2                 -           -   0:03:05.2           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                        Series Results -- 3rd & 4th Grade -- 1.25 mile                       


                                 Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Chantae Steele         F     4         0:22:46.9   0:07:44.9   0:07:26.7   0:07:35.3   
   2   Liberty Ricca          F     4         0:25:48.4   0:08:38.0   0:08:18.6   0:08:51.8   
   3   Isabela Krueck         F     3         0:26:25.8   0:08:41.2   0:08:50.8   0:08:53.8   
   4   Ariana Arenson         F     4         0:27:11.1   0:09:12.8   0:08:55.4   0:09:02.9   
   5   Grace Babcock          F     3         0:28:08.2   0:09:11.4   0:09:19.7   0:09:37.1   
   6   Paige Embaugh          F     4         0:29:10.1   0:10:05.4   0:09:37.3   0:09:27.4   
   7   Gabrielle Camp-Lagueux F     4         0:29:25.4   0:10:09.5   0:09:37.9   0:09:38.0   
   8   Ashley Bertsch         F     3         0:29:45.0   0:09:58.8   0:10:03.5   0:09:42.7   
   9   Jessica Hawken         F     3         0:30:41.9   0:10:17.0   0:09:59.8   0:10:25.1   
  10   Savannah Blohm         F     3         0:31:29.9   0:09:51.8   0:10:02.5   0:11:35.6   
  11   Seyonna Lovejoy        F     3         0:32:04.3   0:11:00.5   0:10:25.5   0:10:38.3   
  12   Torre Blohm            F     4         0:32:04.3   0:10:10.2   0:10:17.8   0:11:36.3   
  13   Jasmine Wilkerson      F     4         0:32:57.7   0:11:20.2   0:10:35.6   0:11:01.9   
  14   Jordan McCollum        F     3         0:36:21.5   0:11:46.6   0:11:37.5   0:12:57.4   


                                 Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Calvin Banta           M     4         0:24:22.4   0:08:15.1   0:07:59.4   0:08:07.9   
   2   Ben Swanson            M     4         0:24:28.9   0:08:19.6   0:08:00.1   0:08:09.2   
   3   Maxx Seminario         M     4         0:25:22.1   0:08:38.5   0:08:16.5   0:08:27.1   
   4   Ian Rainsberger        M     3         0:25:54.4   0:08:47.7   0:08:38.6   0:08:28.1   
   5   Alexander Donovan      M     3         0:26:39.3   0:09:01.9   0:08:49.5   0:08:47.9   
   6   Lexter Lovejoy         M     4         0:26:43.7   0:08:40.4   0:09:00.9   0:09:02.4   
   7   Eric Brinks            M     4         0:30:32.6   0:10:41.9   0:10:06.1   0:09:44.6   
   8   Blake Lubich           M     3         0:32:11.6   0:11:43.8   0:10:04.5   0:10:23.3   
   9   Alexander Czohara      M     3         0:32:29.0   0:11:09.8   0:10:34.3   0:10:44.9   
  10   Jacob Fonner           M     3         0:34:25.0   0:10:46.3   0:11:21.4   0:12:17.3   
  11   Raymond Bailey         M     4         0:39:07.3   0:13:43.9   0:11:45.6   0:13:37.8   
  12   Tyler Munson           M     3         0:40:40.3   0:13:44.8   0:13:16.4   0:13:39.1   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       John Bell              M     3                 -   0:14:16.3           -           -   
       Nicole Bellingham      F     4                 -   0:09:56.3           -           -   
       Zachary Blixt          M     3                 -   0:10:51.8           -   0:11:25.2   
       Nikolas Brown          M     6                 -   0:09:09.8           -   0:09:19.9   
       Tyler Brown            M     4                 -           -   0:13:09.6           -   
       Ethan Crann            M     3                 -           -           -   0:09:45.1   
       Brandon Evers          M     4                 -   0:11:17.7   0:12:07.6           -   
       Calvin Gilbreath       M     4                 -   0:14:54.7           -           -   
       Isabella Janney        F     4                 -   0:08:52.2   0:10:20.8           -   
       Tyler Johnson          M     2                 -           -   0:11:46.6           -   
       Lukas Kellione         M     3                 -   0:09:01.3   0:08:31.5           -   
       Paul Labbe             M     4                 -           -   0:10:18.8           -   
       Annabel Lewis          F     4                 -           -   0:10:22.1           -   
       Hudson Mann            M     3                 -           -           -   0:10:49.6   
       Rylie Maready          F     4                 -   0:11:01.7   0:10:29.7           -   
       Jackie Martensen       F     3                 -           -   0:10:08.4           -   
       David Pedroza          M     3                 -           -   0:09:36.2   0:09:17.3   
       Loren Ruckmich         F     3                 -   0:10:02.8   0:09:57.3           -   
       Edward Stevens         M     4                 -   0:09:57.5   0:10:27.1           -   
       Sam Wescott            M     3                 -   0:09:42.7           -   0:09:04.9   
       Kendall RugglesDelgado M     4                 -   0:10:18.4           -           -   

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         Series Results -- 5th-8th Grade -- 1.65 mile                        


                         5th-6th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Lina Krueck            F     6         0:31:52.0   0:10:38.0   0:10:46.4   0:10:27.6   
   2   Madeline Alhamra       F     6         0:33:09.6   0:11:12.4   0:11:00.2   0:10:57.0   
   3   Ally Arenson           F     6         0:35:00.7   0:12:01.5   0:11:26.0   0:11:33.2   
   4   Shyanne Hawken         F     6         0:36:25.3   0:12:10.2   0:11:57.0   0:12:18.1   
   5   Chloe Cassens          F     5         0:40:42.2   0:13:36.2   0:13:38.0   0:13:28.0   
   6   Miranda Pedroza        F     6         0:44:37.5   0:15:10.7   0:14:19.3   0:15:07.5   


                         5th-6th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Tristan Camp-Lagueux   M     6         0:34:40.5   0:10:37.1   0:12:51.1   0:11:12.3   
   2   Walker Rudolph         M     5         0:35:42.0   0:12:11.7   0:11:46.3   0:11:44.0   
   3   Thomas Marshall        M     6         0:37:26.4   0:13:55.3   0:11:32.0   0:11:59.1   
   4   A.J. Briar             M     6         0:38:34.0   0:12:58.8   0:13:24.2   0:12:11.0   
   5   Cody Peterson          M     6         0:40:43.8   0:15:30.1   0:11:55.6   0:13:18.1   
   6   Andy Delarm            M     6         0:43:47.8   0:13:50.3   0:15:03.2   0:14:54.3   


                         7th-8th Female Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Katie Rainsberger      F     7         0:30:54.0   0:10:27.5   0:10:27.1   0:09:59.4   
   2   Clarissa Hickam        F     7         0:46:09.2   0:15:23.0   0:15:07.4   0:15:38.8   


                         7th-8th Male Finishers

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
   1   Zachary Alhamra        M     8         0:28:09.0   0:09:27.8   0:09:13.6   0:09:27.6   
   2   Connor McNeil          M     7         0:46:49.7   0:15:18.4   0:15:34.3   0:15:57.0   


The following runners missed at least one event.

Place  Name                  Sex  Grade  Age  Total Time  Race1 Time  Race2 Time  Race3 Time
       Eloise Bellingham      F     6                 -   0:16:03.8           -           -   
       Yana Brown             F     6                 -   0:11:57.5           -           -   
       McKenzie Butler        F     6                 -   0:13:56.1   0:14:21.6           -   
       Thomas Chaston         M     5                 -   0:11:21.5           -           -   
       Nathan Gipprich        M     5                 -   0:10:24.3           -   0:10:38.9   
       Ryne Johnson           M     5                 -           -   0:13:37.7           -   
       Alyssa Mack            F                       -   0:15:14.3           -           -   
       Derek RugglesDelgado   M     7                 -   0:12:11.2   0:12:00.4           -   
       Kaleb Slater           M     6                 -           -   0:13:40.7   0:14:11.7   
       Sam Wright             M     8                 -   0:10:57.2   0:10:34.4           -   
       Brooklyn Mack          F     5                 -   0:12:38.3           -           -   

Back to results page