Pikes Peak Road Runners

Colorado Springs, Colorado

Results by Age Group

Long Series After 3 Races
Long Series After 3 Races Results by Age Group

Results Search: Courtesy Pikes Peak Sports


       2011 Winter Series III Sante Fe Trail - 10M
         Santa Fe Trail @ Baptist Road Trailhead
                       Monument, CO
                     February 12, 2011

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Dave Sorenson at DavidSorenson@msn.com.

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)              

Weather: Mosly sunny, temps in the 40s with a light wind.  Trail conditions
         were packed snow and ice.
         
Course: A true out-and-back course on the New Santa Fe trail.  The race
        starts and finishes at the Baptist Road trailhead.  The course
        goes north towards Palmer Lake, and gradually gains altitude
        going north.  Starting elevation is about 6800 feet.  The
        elevation at the 5M turn around is about 7000 feet, and about
        7200 feet at the 10M turn around.  So runners need to huff and
        puff a bit on the way out, but get to enjoy the fruits of their
        labors on the way back.

The fourth and final race of the Winter Series will take place on Saturday,
February 26th.  The location is the good old Black Forest area.  The hills
in that area are busy pumpin' up for our arrival, and will be ready to
show off their muscles on race day.

From I-25, take exit 153 (Interquest Parkway).  Drive 2 miles east and north
to Shoup Road.  Turn right (east) onto Shoup road and drive 4.2 miles to
a stoplight.  Turn left (north) onto Black Forest Road and drive 1.6 miles
to Wolford Elementary School.

Also, don't forget Saturday, March 5th.  This is the Winter Series Awards
Dinner.  The main meal (pasta) will be provided for a nominal price.  You
are encouraged to bring your favorite dessert and share it with others.  So
we'll eat, and present the Winter Series awards.  The location is the downtown
YMCA in Colorado Springs.

Thanks!!

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

                     Male Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
    1       1      1/18   1241   Augustus Maiyo           27   Colo Springs       CO   1:00:04   Fort Carson
    2       2      1/5    1321   Brandon Hough            20   USAFA              CO   1:03:00   USAFA Men
    3       3      2/18   9951   Joe McDaniel             28   Colo Springs       CO   1:03:43
    4       4      1/20   9926   Peter Maksimow           32   Manitou Spring     CO   1:04:05
    5       5      1/21   1051   Duane Roberson           39   Colo Springs       CO   1:06:59
    6       6      3/18   1122   Branden Stapanowich      26   Manitou Spring     CO   1:07:24
    7       7      2/21   1254   Sean O'Day               35   Colo Springs       CO   1:07:25
    8       8      2/20   1055   Joseph Rodriguez         31   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:19
    9       9      1/18   1132   Paul Sullivan            44   Colo Springs       CO   1:08:58
   10      10      3/20   9851   Ezra Hurwitz             30   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:36
   11      11      4/20   1034   Jeff Rath                33   Colo Springs       CO   1:09:49
   12      12      4/18   1286   Ryan Silva               27   USAFA              CO   1:10:12   USAFA Men
   13      13      1/28   1275   Tim Allison              49   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:17
   14      14      1/6    1270   William Edwards          19   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:40
   15      15      3/21   1259   Brian Kates              39   Colo Springs       CO   1:10:51
   16      16      2/28   1177   Randall Ward             48   Monument           CO   1:10:59
   17      17      5/18   9141   Jason Biggerstaff        27   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:09   Pike Hotshots
   18      18      2/18   1207   Kenneth Wright           40   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:23
   19      19      6/18   9730   Ross Dotzlaf             29   Falcon             CO   1:11:28
   20      20      4/21   1151   Edgar Trillo             35   Colo Springs       CO   1:11:53
   21      21      1/18   9878   Tom Karmondy             50   Colo Springs       CO   1:13:44
   22      22      5/20   9823   Richard Hedlind          34   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:08
   23      23      7/18   1369   Sterling Archer          28   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:13
   25      24      3/28   9811   Mark Hatch               46   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:00   Clydesdale
   26      25      5/21   9695   Matt Connors             37   Colo Springs       CO   1:15:18
   27      26      6/21   9804   Dillon Harder            37   Monument           CO   1:15:25
   28      27      3/18   9894   Terry Kurtz              42   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:03   BDD
   29      28      1/9    9250   Steve Bremner            55   Manitou Spring     CO   1:16:09
   30      29      7/21   1253   Josh Winter              37   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:11
   31      30      4/28   9697   Stewart Cooper           49   Monument           CO   1:16:20
   33      31      2/5    1318   Payton Pearson           21   USAFA              CO   1:17:02   Marathon Club
   34      32      8/21   1332   Pete VanBreemen          39   Palmer Lake        CO   1:17:16
   35      33      2/9    9879   Tom Kelecy               55   Colo Springs       CO   1:17:54
   36      34      3/5    9907   Aaron Levinson           21   Pueblo             CO   1:18:00   CSU Pueblo
   37      35      2/6    1199   John Wilson              16   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:14
   39      36      5/28   1031   Jeff Rachwitz            49   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:19
   40      37      2/18   1152   Scott Trimboli           51   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:41
   41      38      6/28   1303   Brad Whittle             45   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:44
   42      39      9/21   1088   Matt Sherman             38   Pueblo West        CO   1:18:49   Clydesdale,Pueblo West Boys
   43      40      4/18   1117   Adrian Stanciu           41   Manitou Spring     CO   1:18:57
   44      41      7/28   1322   Ken Lefrancois           46   Colo Springs       CO   1:19:17
   45      42      3/18   1323   Craig Dayberry           50   Colo Springs       CO   1:19:23
   46      43      6/20   9936   Ryan McAfee              30   Colo Springs       CO   1:19:36
   47      44      4/5    1363   Nicholas Peskosky        20   Colo Springs       CO   1:19:39
   48      45      3/6    9702   Justen Cox               19   Pueblo West        CO   1:20:11
   49      46      7/20   9040   Brian Baugh              30   Colo Springs       CO   1:20:20
   50      47      4/6    1140   Darren Thomas            17   Colo Springs       CO   1:20:25   Air Academy Boys
   52      48      5/6    1295   Joseph Drake             19   USAFA              CO   1:20:27   USAFA Men
   53      49      8/20   9825   Chris Henry              34   Denver             CO   1:20:49   Clydesdale
   54      50      9/20   9895   Jim Lamb                 31   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:09
   55      51      4/18   9346   Don Byers                54   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:10
   56      52      6/6    9701   Jamen Cox                19   Pueblo West        CO   1:21:56
   57      53      8/28   1102   Barry Smith              48   Colo Springs       CO   1:21:59
   58      54      5/5    1290   Louis Bloom              20   USAFA              CO   1:22:03   USAFA Men
   60      55      8/18   1251   Paul Elliott             28   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:19
   62      56     10/21   9965   Blaine Miller            37   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:24
   64      57      5/18   1246   Don Hawkins              44   Pueblo West        CO   1:22:58
   65      58      9/28   9797   Alex Hale                45   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:11
   66      59      3/9    9743   Jim English              56   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:16
   68      60      6/18   1371   Phillip Lawry            44   North AOgden       UT   1:23:44
   69      61      9/18   1044   Jonathan Richert         29   Castle Rock        CO   1:23:47   Pike Hotshots
   70      62     10/20   9808   Jared Harp               31   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:48
   71      63      7/18   1358   Nathaniel Kiser          40   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:51
   72      64     11/20   1337   Jake Owens               32   Pueblo             CO   1:23:59
   73      65     11/21   1356   Jeff Thurnher            36   Colo Springs       CO   1:24:03
   74      66      5/18   9769   John Gardner             51   Colo Springs       CO   1:24:35   Team Long Run
   76      67      4/9    1071   Michael Schenk           58   Colo Springs       CO   1:24:58
   77      68     12/20   1301   Edward Clark             34   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:02
   78      69     10/28   9806   Bill Harms               45   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:06
   79      70     12/21   1276   Andrew Shawver           36   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:10
   81      71     13/21   1368   Brig Asay                35   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:21
   83      72      5/9    9599   Dennis Collard           56   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:26
   84      73     10/18   9813   Caleb Hathaway           27   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:35
   85      74      6/9    1237   Richard Park             57   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:43
   86      75     11/28   9777   Ian Gilkes               47   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:54   Clydesdale
   87      76     13/20   9990   Nick Newman              30   Castle Rock        CO   1:25:58
   88      77     14/21   9696   Barrett Cooper           38   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:59
   89      78     15/21   1094   Reginald Short           39   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:04
   90      79     14/20   1121   Michael Stanley          32   Centennial         CO   1:26:10
   93      80      8/18   1242   Gary Bauer               44   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:45
   94      81     15/20   1163   Kevin Vest               33   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:52   Clydesdale
   95      82      9/18   9809   Michael Hartley          41   Divide             CO   1:26:53
   96      83     10/18   9786   Edgardo Gorbea           42   Colo Springs       CO   1:27:03
   97      84      6/18   1235   Scott Sells              54   Woodland Park      CO   1:27:28
   99      85     11/18   1022   Roland Peterson          29   Colo Springs       CO   1:27:53
  101      86     16/21   9031   Robert Baronas           39   Denver             CO   1:28:04
  103      87     12/18   1355   James Kaminski           29   Colo Springs       CO   1:28:24
  104      88     16/20   9727   Doug Dirksen             31   Colo Springs       CO   1:28:40   Clydesdale
  105      89     11/18   9787   Tim Gore                 43   Colo Springs       CO   1:28:42
  107      90     12/28   1004   David Outlaw             46   Colo Springs       CO   1:29:13   BADS
  108      91     13/28   9122   Bob Berta                48   Colo Springs       CO   1:29:15
  109      92      7/18   9336   Lee Burton               50   Divide             CO   1:29:18
  111      93     14/28   1166   Roger Villmow            47   Woodland Park      CO   1:29:52   Clydesdale
  112      94      8/18   9880   Jim Kelleher             53   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:13   Team Long Run
  114      95     17/20   9757   James Flanary            31   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:27
  118      96     12/18   9831   John Hilyard             41   Woodland Park      CO   1:30:43
  119      97     13/18   9767   James Garcia             40   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:53
  121      98     15/28   1256   John Clarke              45   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:09
  123      99     14/18   9710   Domenick D'Amico         42   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:21   Team Long Run
  124     100     17/21   1343   Jeff Blixt               39   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:29
  127     101     13/18   1324   Gregory Chase            27   Denver             CO   1:32:07
  128     102     14/18   9442   Chris Carruth            29   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:17
  130     103     15/18   9858   Andrew Jacobsmeyer       27   Colo Springs       CO   1:32:43
  132     104     16/18   1360   Craig Coppock            28   Colo Springs       CO   1:33:09
  134     105     18/21   9462   Scott Casmer             39   Colo Springs       CO   1:33:26   Clydesdale
  136     106      1/4    9987   Carl Nelson              62   Colo Springs       CO   1:34:01
  137     107      9/18   9184   Rodney Bolman            54   Colo Springs       CO   1:34:09
  138     108     16/28   1057   Andres Rosado            46   Fountain           CO   1:34:17
  140     109      7/9    9779   Ed Gleason               55   Colo Springs       CO   1:34:43
  141     110     17/28   9243   Joseph Brazil            45   Colo Springs       CO   1:34:58
  142     111     10/18   9981   Patrick Murphy           53   Colo Springs       CO   1:35:43
  144     112     18/28   9950   Patrick McCurley         46   Peyton             CO   1:35:59
  148     113     15/18   1379   Erik Oberg               40   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:07
  149     114     19/28   9376   Rich Canedo              48   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:27
  152     115     16/18   9473   Tom Castle               40   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:34
  153     116     17/18   9761   Michael Foster           29   Colo Springs       CO   1:37:41
  154     117     20/28   1147   Peter Tonsits            48   Colo Springs       CO   1:37:43
  155     118     17/18   9993   Todd Norman              43   Colo Springs       CO   1:37:46
  156     119     19/21   9476   Marlon Castro            38   Colo Springs       CO   1:37:50   U.S. Army
  161     120     21/28   9956   Eric McNeil              49   Colo Springs       CO   1:38:30
  164     121     22/28   1179   Pete Warne               47   Parker             CO   1:39:27
  168     122     11/18   9326   Dean Buck                52   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:13
  169     123     18/18   1354   Chris Kilroy             43   Manitou Spring     CO   1:40:15   Clydesdale
  170     124     18/20   1325   John Battersby           33   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:16
  175     125     23/28   1370   David Hendrix            46   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:13
  179     126     20/21   9896   Brian Landis             39   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:40   Clydesdale
  180     127     18/18   1077   Dieter Schnakenberg      28   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:57
  186     128     24/28   9465   John Cassidy             46   Colo Springs       CO   1:42:43
  187     129      1/2    1210   Ed Youngberg             67   Evergreen          CO   1:42:50   Senior
  189     130      2/2    1063   Tim Ryan                 65   Colo Springs       CO   1:42:53   Senior
  190     131      2/4    9898   Clyde Landry             64   Colo Springs       CO   1:43:08
  193     132     12/18   9324   Sean Bryan               51   Colo Springs       CO   1:44:06
  195     133      3/4    9078   Jim Beckenhaupt          63   Colo Springs       CO   1:44:30
  196     134      8/9    9136   Marcus Beyerle           58   USAFA              CO   1:44:51   USAF
  201     135     19/20   1188   Matthew Wells            33   Colo Springs       CO   1:45:45
  209     136     13/18   1217   David Mertz              51   Monument           CO   1:48:30
  210     137     25/28   1072   Jeff Schirmer            48   Colo Springs       CO   1:49:09   Clydesdale
  213     138      4/4    9764   Stephen Fuhrmann         60   Monument           CO   1:49:59
  215     139     14/18   1328   William Tougue           54   Colo Springs       CO   1:50:26
  219     140      1/1    1191   Ross Westley             74   Arvada             CO   1:51:02   Senior
  222     141     26/28   9383   James Cannon             48   Colo Springs       CO   1:52:32   Clydesdale
  224     142      9/9    1130   Steven Stingley          56   Monument           CO   1:53:24
  227     143     15/18   1205   Tony Wolusky             52   Colo Springs       CO   1:56:16
  231     144     27/28   3680   Mario Abramson           49   Colo Springs       CO   1:57:30
  235     145     16/18   1215   Mike Olson               54   Colo Springs       CO   1:59:31
  237     146     20/20   9842   Joseph Houser            30   Littleton          CO   2:01:41
  240     147     21/21   9178   Donald Boling            39   Colo Springs       CO   2:05:05
  241     148     17/18   1131   Tom Storey               50   Pueblo West        CO   2:05:21
  242     149     18/18   9703   Kevin Cox                50   Colo Springs       CO   2:07:26
  247     150     28/28   9740   Richard Emond            48   Canon City         CO   3:07:31

                    Female Finishers

Overall  Gender  Age-Group
Place    Place   Place     Bib   Name                    Age   City            State    Time     Team
   24       1      1/10   1341   Connilee Walter          37   Colo Springs       CO   1:14:35
   32       2      1/12   9960   Steph Meredith           28   Colo Springs       CO   1:16:31   Runners Roost
   38       3      2/12   9733   Letitia Dusich           29   Colo Springs       CO   1:18:18
   51       4      1/7    1312   Amelia Evans             16   Colo Springs       CO   1:20:25   Air Academy Girls
   59       5      1/21   1268   Missy Ross               43   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:08
   61       6      1/13   1351   Kristy Milligan          32   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:22
   63       7      2/21   1125   Chrissy Steigerwald      41   Colo Springs       CO   1:22:25
   67       8      3/21   1184   Cathi Webber             41   Colo Springs       CO   1:23:25
   75       9      3/12   9906   Natascha Leonardo        26   Colo Springs       CO   1:24:53
   80      10      1/5    9458   Jill Case                52   Colo Springs       CO   1:25:16
   82      11      1/5    1285   Ilma Calite              22   USAFA              CO   1:25:25   USAFA Women
   91      12      1/16   9789   Sharon Greenbaum         48   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:23
   92      13      4/12   1025   Kelly Ping               27   Colo Springs       CO   1:26:28
   98      14      2/13   1078   Sabrina Schnelker        33   Monument           CO   1:27:37
  100      15      3/13   1052   Jaclyn Roberson          30   Colo Springs       CO   1:28:00
  102      16      2/10   9853   Sheila Huss              35   Palmer Lake        CO   1:28:07
  106      17      2/7    1030   Claire Rachwitz          16   Colo Springs       CO   1:28:56
  110      18      2/16   1165   Penny Vetter-Thompson    47   Woodland Park      CO   1:29:32
  113      19      3/10   1350   Regina Hammond           36   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:17
  115      20      3/7    1320   Kathleen Vardell         19   USAFA              CO   1:30:34   USAFA Women
  116      21      4/21   9463   Tina Cassens             42   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:37
  117      22      5/21   1112   Kathleen Soldano         44   Colo Springs       CO   1:30:40
  120      23      4/13   8920   Amanda Arthur-Stanley    32   Centennial         CO   1:31:05
  122      24      6/21   1265   Louise Erasmus           40   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:15
  125      25      4/10   1105   Sylvan Smith             37   Colo Springs       CO   1:31:33
  126      26      3/16   1160   Kerry Vargo              46   Parker             CO   1:31:53
  129      27      4/7    1319   Angelica Phillips        18   USAFA              CO   1:32:30   USAFA Women
  131      28      7/21   9942   Lori McClure             40   Parker             CO   1:32:53
  133      29      2/5    1307   Laurie Eastup            24   Colo Springs       CO   1:33:24
  135      30      1/5    9721   Sharon Dieter            56   Colo Springs       CO   1:33:27
  139      31      4/16   1240   Laura Kelecy             47   Colo Springs       CO   1:34:41
  143      32      5/13   1136   Anna Talucci             30   Denver             CO   1:35:56
  145      33      5/10   9940   Paula McCabe             38   Pueblo             CO   1:36:01
  146      34      2/5    9510   Kathy Christy            56   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:03
  147      35      6/10   9039   Leslie Barthlow          39   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:04
  150      36      5/7    9946   Becca McCormick          16   Colo Springs       CO   1:36:27
  151      37      8/21   1289   Kris Spinuzzi            41   Pueblo             CO   1:36:30
  157      38      5/16   9803   Rebekka Hannula          47   Manitou Spring     CO   1:38:03
  158      39      3/5    1187   Emily Wells              23   Colo Springs       CO   1:38:05
  159      40      6/16   9883   Diane Kelsay             47   Monument           CO   1:38:18
  160      41      9/21   9974   Karen Monk               43   Larkspur           CO   1:38:26
  162      42      4/5    9738   Alexandra Ellis          20   Colo Springs       CO   1:38:46
  163      43      5/12   9897   Kathy Landis             29   Colo Springs       CO   1:39:12
  165      44      7/16   1181   Heather Watson           48   Colo Springs       CO   1:39:43
  166      45      8/16   1164   Lori Vest                46   Colo Springs       CO   1:39:51
  167      46      5/5    1305   Margaret Weingart        21   USAFA              CO   1:40:02   USAFA Women
  171      47     10/21   3616   Kristin Abernethy        40   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:19
  172      48      6/7    9435   Shelby Carpenter         17   Manitou Spring     CO   1:40:35   Manito Springs
  173      49      6/13   9705   Kristine Crites          32   Manitou Spring     CO   1:40:48
  174      50      6/12   3765   Megan Anderson           27   Colo Springs       CO   1:40:55
  176      51      3/5    9931   Marijane Martinez        58   Pueblo             CO   1:41:16
  177      52     11/21   9484   Julie Chagnon            41   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:22
  178      53      9/16   9739   Kelly Ellis              47   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:32
  181      54      7/12   9828   Heidi Hiltbrunner        28   Colo Springs       CO   1:41:59
  182      55      7/10   1185   Malisa Webber            36   Monument           CO   1:42:09
  183      56     10/16   9794   Debbie Gurule            46   Pueblo             CO   1:42:15
  184      57      1/1    9816   Shyanne Hawken           11   Colo Springs       CO   1:42:21
  185      58     12/21   9715   Jody Derington           40   Woodland Park      CO   1:42:25
  188      59     11/16   1008   Barbara Palmer           47   Colo Springs       CO   1:42:52
  191      60     13/21   9309   Lori Bryan               40   Colo Springs       CO   1:43:09
  192      61      1/1    9888   Carol Kinzy              63   Pueblo             CO   1:43:38
  194      62      2/5    1264   Jennifer Glass           51   Colo Springs       CO   1:44:08
  197      63      3/5    9455   Beverly Carver           51   Colo Springs       CO   1:44:53
  198      64      1/1    1346   Joyce McKelvey           65   Black Forest       CO   1:45:15   Senior
  199      65      7/13   9386   Elisabeth Canuel         30   Colo Springs       CO   1:45:23
  200      66     14/21   9815   Heidi Hawken             40   Colo Springs       CO   1:45:29
  202      67      8/12   1314   Maria Chambers           28   Colo Springs       CO   1:46:03
  203      68     15/21   1357   Gina Lacy                43   Colo Springs       CO   1:46:12
  204      69      8/10   1340   Nicole Drummer           35   Monument           CO   1:46:27
  205      70      8/13   9763   Kimberly Founds          33   Colo Springs       CO   1:46:59
  206      71     16/21   1223   Carol Finnegan           44   Colo Springs       CO   1:47:16
  207      72      9/13   9959   Shannen McWilliams       31   Colo Springs       CO   1:47:40
  208      73      9/12   1218   Brooke Johnson           28   Salida             CO   1:48:29
  211      74     17/21   8963   Stephanie Atencio        42   Colo Springs       CO   1:49:17
  212      75     18/21   1278   Jeanne Guischard         41   Colo Springs       CO   1:49:36
  214      76     10/12   9774   Stephanie Gendron        29   Colo Springs       CO   1:50:25
  216      77      4/5    9817   Lori Hawkins             50   Colo Springs       CO   1:50:31   Athena
  217      78      9/10   1359   Amy Blixt                38   Colo Springs       CO   1:50:42
  218      79      4/5    1294   Martha Drake             57   Pueblo West        CO   1:50:43
  220      80     12/16   9756   Ellen Fisher             49   Elbert             CO   1:51:08
  221      81     10/10   1062   Leslie Rutberg           37   Colo Springs       CO   1:52:05
  223      82     13/16   9827   Jill Hessek              46   Colo Springs       CO   1:53:12
  225      83     10/13   9120   Cindy Berndt             34   Parker             CO   1:53:26
  226      84     11/13   9741   Dena Engel               33   Colo Springs       CO   1:53:33   Athena
  228      85      5/5    8465   P Arns                   58   Pueblo West        CO   1:56:45
  229      86     11/12   1076   Ashley Schmidt           26   Colo Springs       CO   1:56:49
  230      87     14/16   9798   Doretta Hale             46   Colo Springs       CO   1:57:05
  232      88     19/21   9351   Margaret Cameron         44   Fountain           CO   1:58:31
  233      89     20/21   9234   Karen Brandenburg        42   Colo Springs       CO   1:58:32
  234      90     21/21   1258   Debby Patz-Clarke        44   Colo Springs       CO   1:58:46
  236      91     12/13   9064   Cindy Beal               33   Colo Springs       CO   2:00:47
  238      92     15/16   3585   Lita Abbarno             49   Colo Springs       CO   2:03:51
  239      93      5/5    9947   Trish McCormick          52   Colo Springs       CO   2:04:30
  243      94     16/16   1269   A Cichosz                47   Colo Springs       CO   2:11:56
  244      95     12/12   9841   Heather Houser           27   Littleton          CO   2:12:25
  245      96      7/7    1279   Grace Wright             18   Colo Springs       CO   2:13:30   CSCS
  246      97     13/13   9276   Megan Broeren            33   Colo Springs       CO   2:15:18   Athena

Back to results page