Garden of the Gods

USATF Colorado 10 Mile Championship

June 09, 2013


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org
 

10M

  Half1 Half2  
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Time Time Gun Chip Pace USATF
6 6 2 M 20-24 19 Andy J Wacker M 24 Boulder CO 27:08 25:39 52:48 52:46 5:17/M USATF
7 7 4 M 25-29 4 Brandon Birdsong M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 26:58 26:20 53:18 53:18 5:20/M USATF
9 9 5 M 25-29 8 Jeffrey Eggleston M 28 Boulder CO 27:44 26:11 53:56 53:55 5:24/M USATF
11 11 4 M 30-34 13 Matt Levassiur M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 27:58 27:14 55:13 55:09 5:31/M USATF
12 12 5 M 30-34 17 Neil C McDonagh M 31 Manitou Springs CO 28:17 27:12 55:29 55:27 5:33/M USATF
13 13 3 M 20-24 1082 Andrew P Lesser M 23 Fort Collins CO 28:27 27:11 55:38 55:36 5:34/M USATF
21 20 1 M 40-44 1730 D D Scudamore M 43 Denver CO 31:02 29:10 1:00:13 1:00:11 6:01/M USATF
29 27 1 M 45-49 1286 Daniel G Vega M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 31:01 30:50 1:01:52 1:01:49 6:11/M USATF
35 32 3 M 35-39 368 Cj Hitz M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 31:54 31:20 1:03:14 1:03:11 6:19/M USATF
44 41 7 M 40-44 1403 Gerald B Romero M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 32:54 31:37 1:04:32 1:04:28 6:27/M USATF
53 47 2 M 50-54 1189 Jay Survil M 54 Aurora CO 34:02 32:15 1:06:17 1:06:14 6:38/M USATF
55 49 6 M 15-19 1670 Alex Haberkorn M 17 Falcon CO 32:46 33:32 1:06:19 1:06:12 6:38/M USATF
63 57 1 M 55-59 1133 John Victoria M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 33:54 33:01 1:06:55 1:06:51 6:42/M USATF
76 67 11 M 15-19 29 Zachary Alhamra M 16 Colorado Spgs CO 32:49 35:50 1:08:40 1:08:37 6:52/M USATF
93 79 3 M 50-54 1178 Andrew Loizeaux M 52 Denver CO 36:34 34:05 1:10:39 1:09:58 7:04/M USATF
100 86 12 M 15-19 1468 Saxon Musgrave M 16 Fountain CO 37:55 33:40 1:11:36 1:09:41 7:10/M USATF
108 94 17 M 25-29 750 Devin Rourke M 26 Boulder CO 35:41 36:32 1:12:13 1:12:10 7:13/M USATF
117 102 5 M 50-54 119 Samuel Callan M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 37:11 35:48 1:12:59 1:12:49 7:18/M USATF
118 103 1 M 65-69 1292 Dave Dooley M 66 Erie CO 36:47 36:17 1:13:05 1:13:01 7:19/M USATF
146 124 19 M 40-44 821 Timothy Steffens M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 37:57 37:15 1:15:13 1:15:07 7:31/M USATF
155 130 17 M 15-19 1231 David Soto M 15 Colorado Spgs CO 36:36 39:10 1:15:47 1:15:40 7:35/M USATF
187 155 6 M 55-59 792 Barry Siff M 57 Boulder CO 39:30 38:07 1:17:38 1:17:33 7:46/M USATF
235 194 30 M 40-44 1725 Joel Robb M 42 Monument CO 40:57 38:47 1:19:44 1:19:25 7:58/M USATF
1139 669 12 M 65-69 78 Al Binder M 68 Evergreen CO 53:15 55:59 1:49:14 1:48:24 10:55/M USATF
1228 703 24 M 60-64 1085 David C Lutter M 60 Commerce City CO 58:14 55:11 1:53:25 1:52:12 11:21/M USATF
 
  Half1 Half2  
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Time Time Gun Chip Pace USATF
1377 755 86 M 45-49 994 Craig Seay M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 59:50 1:06:33 2:06:23 2:04:59 12:38/M USATF