Triple Crown of Running

Manitou Springs, Colorado


                                                                Pikes Peak Marathon                                                               
                                                                      Awards                                                                      

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                  Overall Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     87 Stevie Kremer          29 Crested Butte      CO 4:17:13 4:17:10 0:46:24 0:34:49 0:35:10 0:47:38 0:27:16 0:19:18 0:21:19 0:25:14 1:33:08
                                                                           0:46:24 1:21:13 1:56:23 2:44:02 3:11:18 3:30:36 3:51:56 4:17:10
           New Marathon Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
           Previous Record:  4:21:09, set in 2006 by Emma J Murray
                           age 28, from Dickson AU
           New Descent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F25-29
           Previous Record:  1:34:09, set in 2012 by Tina E Forsberg
                           age 25, from Colorado Springs CO

  2      3 Salynda E Fleury       28 Conifer            CO 4:46:48 4:46:32 0:52:33 0:39:16 0:38:43 0:50:20 0:28:26 0:22:05 0:25:17 0:29:50 1:45:39
                                                                           0:52:33 1:31:49 2:10:32 3:00:53 3:29:19 3:51:25 4:16:42 4:46:32

  3     86 Laia A Trias           34                   SPA 4:49:57 4:49:54 0:50:40 0:37:26 0:40:08 0:55:39 0:28:01 0:22:39 0:26:29 0:28:49 1:45:59
                                                                           0:50:40 1:28:07 2:08:16 3:03:55 3:31:56 3:54:36 4:21:05 4:49:54

  4    186 Karoline Dohr          55 Voitsberg         AUT 4:51:56 4:51:54 0:50:02 0:37:30 0:38:10 0:55:31 0:34:51 0:22:59 0:24:03 0:28:47 1:50:41
                                                                           0:50:02 1:27:32 2:05:42 3:01:13 3:36:04 3:59:04 4:23:07 4:51:54
           New Marathon Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
           Previous Record:  5:57:14, set in 2005 by Diane C Ridgway
                           age 56, from Arvada CO
           New Ascent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
           Previous Record:  3:27:14, set in 2012 by Deborah L Evans
                           age 55, from Colorado Springs CO
           New Descent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F55-59
           Previous Record:  2:07:44, set in 2005 by Diane C Ridgway
                           age 56, from Arvada CO

  5      4 Michele L Yates        31 Littleton          CO 4:56:11 4:56:09 0:52:06 0:39:31 0:44:11 1:06:07 0:28:31 0:17:58 0:22:42 0:25:01 1:34:13
                                                                           0:52:06 1:31:37 2:15:48 3:21:56 3:50:27 4:08:25 4:31:08 4:56:09

  6    297 Letitia Dusich         32 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:03:20 5:03:15 0:56:32 0:43:45 0:46:48 0:57:42 0:28:17 0:20:03 0:23:16 0:26:50 1:38:27
                                                                           0:56:32 1:40:17 2:27:06 3:24:48 3:53:05 4:13:08 4:36:25 5:03:15

  7      7 Connilee S Walter      40 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:10:33 5:10:31 0:56:00 0:39:18 0:40:30 0:57:16 0:34:40 0:25:36 0:26:25 0:30:43 1:57:26
                                                                           0:56:00 1:35:18 2:15:48 3:13:05 3:47:46 4:13:22 4:39:48 5:10:31
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:58:45   Doubler Time: 8:09:16
           New Doubler Master Course Record!!!
           Previous Record:  9:03:22, set in 2008 by Karen J Smidt
                           age 41, from Brighton CO
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F40-44
           Previous Record:  9:03:22, set in 2008 by Karen J Smidt
                           age 41, from Brighton CO

  8    203 Jaime L Falcon         35 Breckenridge       CO 5:17:31 5:17:28 0:55:01 0:40:40 0:44:06 1:01:17 0:32:18 0:23:18 0:27:21 0:33:24 1:56:23
                                                                           0:55:01 1:35:41 2:19:48 3:21:05 3:53:24 4:16:42 4:44:04 5:17:28

  9    319 Jennifer L Malmberg    31 Eaton              CO 5:25:54 5:25:46 0:56:19 0:41:53 0:45:16 0:59:49 0:32:09 0:24:25 0:30:16 0:35:36 2:02:27
                                                                           0:56:19 1:38:12 2:23:29 3:23:19 3:55:29 4:19:54 4:50:10 5:25:46

 10     81 Sarah P Biss           36 Rotorua           NZL 5:28:25 5:28:24 0:55:03 0:42:44 0:50:41 1:10:42 0:31:33 0:23:12         0:54:27 1:49:13
                                                                           0:55:03 1:37:48 2:28:29 3:39:11 4:10:45 4:33:57         5:28:24



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Overall Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     63 Touru Miyahara         30 Gotemba-shi       JPN 3:43:25 3:43:23 0:38:28 0:28:02 0:29:43 0:41:29 0:23:12 0:17:55 0:20:17 0:24:14 1:25:40
                                                                           0:38:28 1:06:30 1:36:13 2:17:43 2:40:56 2:58:52 3:19:09 3:43:23

  2     12 Alex F Nichols         28 Colorado Spgs      CO 3:43:48 3:43:46 0:40:23 0:30:23 0:30:03 0:41:46 0:23:02 0:16:31 0:19:19 0:22:16 1:21:10
                                                                           0:40:23 1:10:47 1:40:50 2:22:36 2:45:39 3:02:10 3:21:30 3:43:46

  3     27 Jason C Delaney        33 Polson             MT 3:53:46 3:53:45 0:38:25 0:27:45 0:29:01 0:41:08 0:25:49 0:19:54 0:22:27 0:29:12 1:37:24
                                                                           0:38:25 1:06:11 1:35:12 2:16:21 2:42:10 3:02:05 3:24:33 3:53:45

  4     21 Galen Burrell          34 Mill Valley        CA 3:56:12 3:56:11 0:41:25 0:29:47 0:29:54 0:42:09 0:26:04 0:19:44 0:21:20 0:25:44 1:32:54
                                                                           0:41:25 1:11:13 1:41:08 2:23:17 2:49:21 3:09:06 3:30:27 3:56:11

  5     68 Cameron N Clayton      25 Boulder            CO 4:00:46 4:00:46 0:40:37 0:30:37 0:35:29 0:47:38 0:25:01 0:17:35 0:19:42 0:24:05 1:26:25
                                                                           0:40:37 1:11:14 1:46:43 2:34:21 2:59:23 3:16:58 3:36:41 4:00:46

  6     17 Dave J Mackey          43 Boulder            CO 4:02:01 4:01:59 0:44:33 0:32:41 0:33:40 0:46:40 0:22:52 0:16:54 0:20:46 0:23:51 1:24:25
                                                                           0:44:33 1:17:14 1:50:54 2:37:34 3:00:27 3:17:22 3:38:08 4:01:59
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:34:17   Doubler Time: 6:36:16

  7     71 Jokin l Mitxelena      34 Urnieta           ESP 4:02:59 4:02:59 0:43:07 0:33:01 0:33:59 0:49:12 0:22:47 0:16:38 0:20:02 0:24:12 1:23:40
                                                                           0:43:07 1:16:08 1:50:07 2:39:19 3:02:07 3:18:45 3:38:47 4:02:59

  8     66 Eric D Martin          26 Castelltertol     SPA 4:14:01 4:13:59 0:43:09 0:33:00 0:34:33 0:56:05 0:22:56 0:17:25 0:21:11 0:25:37 1:27:11
                                                                           0:43:09 1:16:09 1:50:42 2:46:48 3:09:45 3:27:10 3:48:22 4:13:59

  9    109 Gary Gellin            44 Menlo Park         CA 4:14:11 4:14:10 0:44:28 0:32:22 0:34:20 0:49:38 0:24:14 0:18:04 0:24:16 0:26:45 1:33:21
                                                                           0:44:28 1:16:51 1:51:11 2:40:49 3:05:04 3:23:09 3:47:25 4:14:10

 10     16 Oscar Casal Mir        34 Andorra           AND 4:14:53 4:14:51 0:43:08 0:32:59 0:34:31 0:50:54 0:26:09 0:18:51 0:22:03 0:26:12 1:33:17
                                                                           0:43:08 1:16:08 1:50:40 2:41:34 3:07:43 3:26:35 3:48:39 4:14:51



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                   Master Female                                                                  

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     31 Katie Katalin          43 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:31:43 5:31:39 0:58:15 0:44:23 0:48:28 1:06:22 0:33:11 0:24:03 0:27:12 0:29:43 1:54:10
                                                                           0:58:15 1:42:39 2:31:07 3:37:29 4:10:41 4:34:44 5:01:56 5:31:39

  2    154 Kristi Anderson        50 Longmont           CO 5:35:22 5:35:13 0:56:13 0:40:50 0:42:58 0:59:38 0:42:56 0:29:45 0:28:30 0:34:21 2:15:33
                                                                           0:56:13 1:37:03 2:20:01 3:19:40 4:02:36 4:32:22 5:00:52 5:35:13

  3    629 Amy L Barnish          48 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:45:17 5:44:51 0:58:42 0:44:24 0:48:42 1:11:14 0:35:07 0:24:51 0:29:20 0:32:29 2:01:48
                                                                           0:58:42 1:43:06 2:31:49 3:43:03 4:18:10 4:43:01 5:12:22 5:44:51

  4     44 Kimberly M Greer       52 Larkspur           CO 5:59:03 5:58:52 1:00:41 0:47:03 0:49:11 1:09:10 0:38:03 0:27:19 0:31:12 0:36:10 2:12:46
                                                                           1:00:41 1:47:45 2:36:56 3:46:06 4:24:09 4:51:29 5:22:42 5:58:52

  5     33 Karen J Smidt          46 Brighton           CO 6:06:03 6:05:55 1:03:58 0:47:33 0:51:52 1:12:26 0:38:03 0:29:49 0:29:23 0:32:48 2:10:05
                                                                           1:03:58 1:51:31 2:43:24 3:55:50 4:33:54 5:03:44 5:33:07 6:05:55


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                                    Master Male                                                                   

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     49 Marco Zuniga           41 Durango            CO 4:15:50 4:15:50 0:44:43 0:33:23 0:35:11 0:47:13 0:25:07 0:18:57 0:23:53 0:27:21 1:35:19
                                                                           0:44:43 1:18:07 1:53:18 2:40:31 3:05:39 3:24:36 3:48:29 4:15:50

  2     35 Chris J Dickey         42 Gunnison           CO 4:24:39 4:24:38 0:45:25 0:35:37 0:36:22 0:50:57 0:25:45 0:19:18 0:23:21 0:27:50 1:36:16
                                                                           0:45:25 1:21:02 1:57:25 2:48:22 3:14:08 3:33:27 3:56:48 4:24:38

  3    144 Don Solberg            44 Peyton             CO 4:45:42 4:45:39 0:50:08 0:37:02 0:38:17 0:52:32 0:32:08 0:22:02 0:25:03 0:28:24 1:47:38
                                                                           0:50:08 1:27:11 2:05:28 2:58:01 3:30:09 3:52:11 4:17:15 4:45:39

  4     38 Jeff P Valliere        42 Louisville         CO 4:47:45 4:47:43 0:48:14 0:36:24 0:39:48 0:57:01 0:29:41 0:22:22 0:24:45 0:29:25 1:46:15
                                                                           0:48:14 1:24:39 2:04:27 3:01:28 3:31:10 3:53:32 4:18:18 4:47:43

  5     55 Tavis C Eddy           43 Lander             WY 4:53:16 4:53:12 0:47:55 0:36:54 0:39:39 0:56:21 0:32:30 0:24:46 0:25:15 0:29:48 1:52:22
                                                                           0:47:55 1:24:49 2:04:29 3:00:50 3:33:21 3:58:08 4:23:24 4:53:12



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 16-19                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    337 Darren B Thomas        19 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:31:20 4:31:13 0:47:01 0:35:16 0:35:06 0:50:59 0:26:51 0:20:19 0:25:29 0:30:09 1:42:49
                                                                           0:47:01 1:22:18 1:57:24 2:48:24 3:15:16 3:35:35 4:01:04 4:31:13

  2    331 Steven T Sloan         19 Germantown         MD 5:12:49 5:12:41 0:51:04 0:37:38 0:43:27 1:02:25 0:32:30 0:22:37 0:29:57 0:33:01 1:58:06
                                                                           0:51:04 1:28:43 2:12:10 3:14:35 3:47:06 4:09:43 4:39:40 5:12:41

  3    497 Casey P O'Connor       17 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:09:11 6:08:47 1:10:49 0:46:09 0:51:05 1:11:12 0:43:04 0:26:03 0:28:14 0:32:08 2:09:30
                                                                           1:10:49 1:56:59 2:48:04 3:59:17 4:42:21 5:08:24 5:36:39 6:08:47
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:58:01   Doubler Time: 10:06:48

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 20-24                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     39 Megan J Kunkel         20 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:35:29 5:35:10 1:00:20 0:44:58 0:45:28 1:00:35 0:36:11 0:26:04 0:28:16 0:33:15 2:03:48
                                                                           1:00:20 1:45:18 2:30:47 3:31:22 4:07:34 4:33:39 5:01:55 5:35:10
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:24:55   Doubler Time: 9:00:05
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F20-24
           Previous Record:  9:30:37, set in 1982 by Joy R Robertson
                           age 24, from Birmingham AL

  2    295 Kylie Collins          24 Snowmass Village   CO 6:01:40 6:01:29 1:02:28 0:47:23 0:49:15 1:04:44 0:40:22 0:26:43 0:33:10 0:37:23 2:17:39
                                                                           1:02:28 1:49:51 2:39:06 3:43:50 4:24:13 4:50:56 5:24:06 6:01:29
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:45:46   Doubler Time: 9:47:15

  3    719 Becca D Greer          24 Larkspur           CO 7:25:35 7:25:16 1:11:21 0:52:52 0:58:21 1:14:25 0:51:17 0:45:47 0:43:56 0:47:15 3:08:16
                                                                           1:11:21 2:04:13 3:02:35 4:17:00 5:08:17 5:54:04 6:38:01 7:25:16



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 20-24                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    155 Zach Bailor            24 Wichita            KS 5:14:55 5:14:51 0:51:15 0:37:35 0:40:32 1:00:41 0:30:23 0:28:48 0:32:02 0:33:34 2:04:48
                                                                           0:51:15 1:28:50 2:09:22 3:10:03 3:40:27 4:09:15 4:41:17 5:14:51

  2    132 Jonathan T Craig       21 Point Lookout      MO 5:36:29 5:35:58 0:58:08 0:41:08 0:43:36 1:12:39 0:38:34 0:24:05 0:27:39 0:30:05 2:00:25
                                                                           0:58:08 1:39:16 2:22:53 3:35:33 4:14:08 4:38:14 5:05:53 5:35:58

  3    158 Austin French          21 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:46:04 5:45:58 0:56:46 0:43:15 0:44:48 1:00:58 0:36:47 0:31:05 0:33:14 0:39:03 2:20:09
                                                                           0:56:46 1:40:01 2:24:50 3:25:49 4:02:36 4:33:41 5:06:55 5:45:58


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 25-29                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    278 Stephanie M Schreiner  26 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:16:48 6:16:27 1:01:03 0:50:23 0:52:00 1:14:20 0:44:37 0:30:49 0:28:22 0:34:50 2:18:39
                                                                           1:01:03 1:51:26 2:43:27 3:57:48 4:42:26 5:13:15 5:41:37 6:16:27

  2    745 Kristin Parrinella     25 La Jolla           CA 6:24:00 6:23:51 1:01:51 0:49:01 0:53:49 1:13:10 0:44:41 0:29:49 0:31:46 0:39:41 2:25:59
                                                                           1:01:51 1:50:53 2:44:42 3:57:52 4:42:33 5:12:23 5:44:10 6:23:51

  3     40 Sarah Rebenitsch       25 Pueblo             CO 6:36:32 6:36:10 1:03:38 0:47:42 0:56:24 1:23:53 0:45:53 0:31:59 0:32:21 0:34:18 2:24:31
                                                                           1:03:38 1:51:21 2:47:45 4:11:39 4:57:32 5:29:31 6:01:52 6:36:10


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 25-29                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    114 Gavin McKenzie         29 Boulder            CO 4:24:51 4:24:48 0:46:19 0:34:47 0:36:19 0:50:17 0:25:26 0:19:29 0:23:58 0:28:09 1:37:04
                                                                           0:46:19 1:21:07 1:57:26 2:47:44 3:13:11 3:32:40 3:56:39 4:24:48

  2     53 Norman Mininger        28 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:39:30 4:39:26 0:49:05 0:36:36 0:38:33 0:53:13         0:49:50 0:24:54 0:27:12 1:41:57
                                                                           0:49:05 1:25:42 2:04:16 2:57:29         3:47:19 4:12:14 4:39:26

  3     19 Corey Dobson           29 Grand Junction     CO 4:41:37 4:41:35 0:44:48 0:34:12 0:36:09 0:50:06 0:29:20 0:23:53 0:29:15 0:33:49 1:56:19
                                                                           0:44:48 1:19:00 1:55:10 2:45:16 3:14:37 3:38:31 4:07:46 4:41:35

  4    119 Alejandro R Venzor     29 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:45:02 4:44:55 0:50:57 0:36:31 0:37:40 0:56:15         0:49:49 0:25:09 0:28:31 1:43:29
                                                                           0:50:57 1:27:29 2:05:10 3:01:26         3:51:15 4:16:24 4:44:55

  5    123 David Henry            28 Baker City         OR 4:50:53 4:50:44 0:50:42 0:38:39 0:39:20 0:52:51 0:30:17 0:22:43 0:26:24 0:29:44 1:49:10
                                                                           0:50:42 1:29:22 2:08:43 3:01:34 3:31:52 3:54:35 4:21:00 4:50:44



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 30-34                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    326 Alina R Rice           33 Enterprise         OR 5:51:52 5:51:46 1:03:07 0:46:53 0:48:38 1:08:38 0:36:58 0:25:03 0:29:32 0:32:54 2:04:29
                                                                           1:03:07 1:50:01 2:38:39 3:47:17 4:24:16 4:49:19 5:18:52 5:51:46

  2    415 Julie C Powell         34 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:58:43 5:58:15 1:03:58 0:47:22 0:49:53 1:08:03 0:37:01 0:24:53 0:30:24 0:36:38 2:08:58
                                                                           1:03:58 1:51:21 2:41:14 3:49:17 4:26:19 4:51:12 5:21:37 5:58:15

  3    468 Jennifer M Bennett     31 Columbia           MO 6:09:36 6:09:11 1:03:15 0:45:30 0:47:30 1:11:47 0:40:18 0:28:39 0:32:11 0:39:58 2:21:08
                                                                           1:03:15 1:48:46 2:36:16 3:48:03 4:28:21 4:57:01 5:29:13 6:09:11


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 30-34                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     18 Samuel J Malmberg      30 Eaton              CO 4:26:32 4:26:31 0:44:10 0:32:42 0:35:58 0:50:50 0:28:51 0:21:18 0:24:22 0:28:17 1:42:49
                                                                           0:44:10 1:16:52 1:52:51 2:43:42 3:12:33 3:33:52 3:58:14 4:26:31

  2     23 Peter M Maksimow       34 Manitou Springs    CO 4:29:54 4:29:54 0:43:44 0:32:49 0:35:34 0:55:30 0:27:43 0:20:41 0:24:06 0:29:45 1:42:16
                                                                           0:43:44 1:16:33 1:52:08 2:47:38 3:15:21 3:36:03 4:00:09 4:29:54

  3    113 Edvin Karlsson         33 Norrkoping        SWE 4:36:15 4:36:14 0:46:25 0:35:11 0:37:40 0:53:16 0:26:49 0:20:01 0:25:49 0:30:59 1:43:39
                                                                           0:46:25 1:21:37 1:59:18 2:52:35 3:19:24 3:39:26 4:05:15 4:36:14

  4    147 Joseph Rodriguez       34 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:51:46 4:51:37 0:51:59 0:38:08 0:40:00 0:56:22 0:30:07 0:21:09 0:24:20 0:29:29 1:45:06
                                                                           0:51:59 1:30:08 2:10:08 3:06:31 3:36:38 3:57:48 4:22:08 4:51:37

  5    135 Alfred De Wijn         32 Boulder            CO 5:02:13 5:02:09 0:55:09 0:40:37 0:43:11 1:00:24 0:29:21 0:20:05 0:26:29 0:26:51 1:42:46
                                                                           0:55:09 1:35:47 2:18:59 3:19:23 3:48:44 4:08:49 4:35:18 5:02:09
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:08:57   Doubler Time: 8:11:06


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 35-39                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     42 Kristy Falcon          35 Salida             CO 5:30:51 5:30:48 0:55:47 0:42:31 0:46:07 1:07:44 0:33:04 0:23:50 0:27:57 0:33:46 1:58:38
                                                                           0:55:47 1:38:18 2:24:25 3:32:10 4:05:14 4:29:05 4:57:02 5:30:48

  2      9 Melissa A Bay          37 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:41:55 5:41:51 0:56:12 0:42:21 0:45:15 1:06:41 0:37:02 0:26:07 0:32:24 0:35:47 2:11:21
                                                                           0:56:12 1:38:33 2:23:49 3:30:30 4:07:32 4:33:40 5:06:04 5:41:51

  3    200 Ingrid L Schwendinger  36 Flower mound       TX 5:59:12 5:59:07 0:56:10 0:43:18 0:49:33 1:10:18 0:42:26 0:31:21 0:31:30 0:34:28 2:19:47
                                                                           0:56:10 1:39:29 2:29:02 3:39:20 4:21:46 4:53:08 5:24:39 5:59:07


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 35-39                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    159 Max D Fulton           36 Denver             CO 4:26:55 4:26:40 0:49:44 0:35:24 0:36:18 0:47:49 0:27:33 0:20:20 0:22:19 0:27:09 1:37:23
                                                                           0:49:44 1:25:09 2:01:27 2:49:17 3:16:50 3:37:11 3:59:31 4:26:40
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:40:28   Doubler Time: 7:07:08

  2    307 Tim S Hola             38 Highlands Ranch    CO 4:46:12 4:46:10 0:44:25 0:33:00 0:35:50 0:50:56 0:35:09 0:26:56 0:26:57 0:32:54 2:01:58
                                                                           0:44:25 1:17:25 1:53:16 2:44:12 3:19:22 3:46:18 4:13:16 4:46:10

  3    175 Ryan P Soderberg       36 Dillon             CO 4:52:15 4:52:12 0:50:06 0:38:31 0:41:31 0:56:40 0:29:04 0:21:41 0:25:57 0:28:39 1:45:22
                                                                           0:50:06 1:28:38 2:10:10 3:06:50 3:35:54 3:57:35 4:23:33 4:52:12
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:01:20   Doubler Time: 7:53:32

  4    117 Sean P O'Day           38 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:54:10 4:54:07 0:52:59 0:39:59 0:41:38 0:53:05 0:27:28 0:23:28 0:25:28 0:29:58 1:46:24
                                                                           0:52:59 1:32:59 2:14:38 3:07:43 3:35:12 3:58:40 4:24:09 4:54:07

  5    148 Scott R Nalbach        37 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:55:05 4:55:02 0:51:04 0:37:45 0:38:34 0:52:14 0:32:00 0:24:35 0:26:42 0:32:05 1:55:24
                                                                           0:51:04 1:28:49 2:07:24 2:59:38 3:31:38 3:56:14 4:22:57 4:55:02



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 40-44                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    249 Janie Z Hayes          40 Salida             CO 6:08:58 6:08:51 1:05:26 0:48:08 0:51:24 1:10:00 0:36:38 0:26:59 0:33:18 0:36:54 2:13:51
                                                                           1:05:26 1:53:35 2:45:00 3:55:00 4:31:39 4:58:39 5:31:57 6:08:51

  2     34 Anabel Pearson         43 Helotes            TX 6:18:57 6:18:49 1:02:35 0:47:17 0:51:53 1:14:41 0:43:35 0:29:56 0:32:16 0:36:33 2:22:22
                                                                           1:02:35 1:49:52 2:41:45 3:56:27 4:40:03 5:10:00 5:42:16 6:18:49
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:33:14   Doubler Time: 9:52:03

  3    397 Chandra S Sunderhaus   41 Manitou Springs    CO 6:23:04 6:22:42 1:14:38 0:52:18 0:53:42 1:11:19 0:35:07 0:25:52 0:31:49 0:37:54 2:10:43
                                                                           1:14:38 2:06:57 3:00:39 4:11:59 4:47:06 5:12:58 5:44:48 6:22:42

  4    496 Victoria Josupait      43 Littleton          CO 6:34:59 6:34:41 1:06:11 0:50:10 0:52:07 1:16:51 0:44:32 0:28:26 0:33:54 0:42:28 2:29:21
                                                                           1:06:11 1:56:21 2:48:28 4:05:20 4:49:52 5:18:18 5:52:13 6:34:41


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 40-44                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    176 Adrian Stanciu         44 Manitou Springs    CO 4:56:37 4:56:34 0:54:43 0:38:51 0:38:51 0:54:42 0:30:22 0:23:36 0:26:16 0:29:11 1:49:26
                                                                           0:54:43 1:33:34 2:12:25 3:07:08 3:37:31 4:01:07 4:27:23 4:56:34
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:12:06   Doubler Time: 8:08:40

  2    151 Brad Poppele           42 Manitou Springs    CO 5:04:46 5:04:43 0:51:53 0:38:26 0:39:54 0:56:46 0:32:25 0:24:55 0:27:44 0:32:38 1:57:43
                                                                           0:51:53 1:30:19 2:10:13 3:07:00 3:39:26 4:04:21 4:32:05 5:04:43

  3    139 Jereld E Rice          40 Enterprise         OR 5:06:10 5:06:05 0:50:08 0:38:25 0:40:47 0:59:27 0:33:05 0:24:01 0:26:56 0:33:13 1:57:17
                                                                           0:50:08 1:28:33 2:09:21 3:08:48 3:41:54 4:05:55 4:32:52 5:06:05

  4    172 Todd D Robinson        40 Frederick          CO 5:11:37 5:11:14 0:55:45 0:38:18 0:39:10 0:53:40 0:34:36 0:26:38 0:28:24 0:34:39 2:04:19
                                                                           0:55:45 1:34:04 2:13:15 3:06:55 3:41:32 4:08:11 4:36:35 5:11:14

  5    283 Pete M Thrasher        40 Fort Collins       CO 5:12:15 5:12:09 0:57:47 0:41:33 0:43:08 0:58:10 0:29:58 0:20:32 0:28:14 0:32:44 1:51:30
                                                                           0:57:47 1:39:20 2:22:28 3:20:39 3:50:38 4:11:10 4:39:25 5:12:09



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 45-49                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    684 Kerry A Vargo          49 Parker             CO 6:33:39 6:33:22 1:04:10 0:47:51 0:52:18 1:13:24 0:48:31 0:33:09 0:35:13 0:38:44 2:35:38
                                                                           1:04:10 1:52:01 2:44:19 3:57:44 4:46:15 5:19:24 5:54:38 6:33:22

  2    654 Joni M Moore           46 Salado             TX 6:40:35 6:40:14 1:04:04 0:51:25 0:51:30 1:12:18 0:46:07 0:33:33 0:36:25 0:44:49 2:40:56
                                                                           1:04:04 1:55:30 2:47:00 3:59:18 4:45:26 5:19:00 5:55:25 6:40:14
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:11:42   Doubler Time: 10:51:56

  3    868 Monique F Dooley       46 Monument           CO 6:51:56 6:51:21 1:14:33 0:53:25 0:58:03 1:19:32 0:43:25 0:30:50 0:33:34 0:37:57 2:25:47
                                                                           1:14:33 2:07:58 3:06:02 4:25:34 5:08:59 5:39:49 6:13:24 6:51:21

  4    458 Kimberly K Arline      46 Pueblo West        CO 6:56:53 6:56:29 1:10:28 0:51:06 0:56:11 1:24:34 0:46:42 0:30:32 0:34:41 0:42:13 2:34:09
                                                                           1:10:28 2:01:34 2:57:46 4:22:20 5:09:03 5:39:35 6:14:16 6:56:29


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 45-49                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     36 Brett S Wilson         45 Colorado Spgs      CO 4:58:58 4:58:55 0:49:49 0:38:23 0:40:35 0:59:12 0:31:08 0:22:22 0:27:00 0:30:22 1:50:54
                                                                           0:49:49 1:28:12 2:08:48 3:08:01 3:39:09 4:01:32 4:28:33 4:58:55

  2    244 Roger Giordano         48 Pueblo             CO 5:05:58 5:05:41 0:52:08 0:38:01 0:41:23 1:00:37 0:36:10 0:22:07 0:25:39 0:29:33 1:53:31
                                                                           0:52:08 1:30:10 2:11:33 3:12:10 3:48:21 4:10:28 4:36:08 5:05:41

  3     56 Jim Mallory            46 Conifer            CO 5:14:24 5:14:17 0:54:10 0:39:44 0:42:03 0:54:22 0:30:12 0:24:56 0:31:41 0:37:05 2:03:56
                                                                           0:54:10 1:33:55 2:15:59 3:10:21 3:40:34 4:05:30 4:37:12 5:14:17
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 2:58:05   Doubler Time: 8:12:22

  4    236 Matthew L Brunett      47 Valley Center      KS 5:22:50 5:22:46 0:54:10 0:41:21 0:45:26 1:04:47 0:30:15 0:27:00 0:28:12 0:31:33 1:57:00
                                                                           0:54:10 1:35:32 2:20:58 3:25:46 3:56:01 4:23:01 4:51:13 5:22:46
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:18:40   Doubler Time: 8:41:26

  5    193 Craig Hilton           45 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:24:55 5:24:48 0:56:59 0:43:27 0:46:17 1:04:47 0:30:40 0:23:16 0:27:41 0:31:39 1:53:16
                                                                           0:56:59 1:40:26 2:26:44 3:31:32 4:02:12 4:25:28 4:53:09 5:24:48



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 50-54                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     45 Janice Flynn           54 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:08:49 6:08:45 0:59:06 0:45:03 0:47:05 1:06:09 0:41:26 0:31:53 0:34:59 0:43:01 2:31:20
                                                                           0:59:06 1:44:09 2:31:15 3:37:25 4:18:51 4:50:45 5:25:44 6:08:45

  2    242 Tracey T Anderson      51 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:09:49 6:09:35 1:09:39 0:50:31 0:52:49 1:14:49 0:35:13 0:24:31 0:28:35 0:33:24 2:01:45
                                                                           1:09:39 2:00:11 2:53:00 4:07:50 4:43:04 5:07:36 5:36:11 6:09:35

  3    252 Laura I Kelecy         50 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:20:55 6:20:43 1:00:39 0:44:38 0:47:55 1:09:35 0:49:34 0:35:37 0:33:21 0:39:21 2:37:54
                                                                           1:00:39 1:45:17 2:33:13 3:42:49 4:32:23 5:08:01 5:41:22 6:20:43
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:23:58   Doubler Time: 9:44:41
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F50-54
           Previous Record:  10:12:46, set in 2009 by Deanna L McLaughlin
                           age 53, from Salt Lake City UT

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 50-54                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    149 Paul J Hooge           50 Boulder            CO 5:06:28 5:06:26 0:55:14 0:41:25 0:42:59 1:00:44 0:29:13 0:21:32 0:25:52 0:29:25 1:46:04
                                                                           0:55:14 1:36:39 2:19:38 3:20:22 3:49:36 4:11:09 4:37:01 5:06:26

  2    185 Gebhard Dohr           51 Voitsberg         AUT 5:16:28 5:16:26 0:56:00 0:42:12 0:44:13 1:01:14 0:31:55 0:23:54 0:25:57 0:30:58 1:52:45
                                                                           0:56:00 1:38:13 2:22:26 3:23:41 3:55:36 4:19:31 4:45:28 5:16:26

  3    178 Dan Turk               52 Fort Collins       CO 5:17:24 5:17:20 0:52:37 0:38:49 0:43:10 1:00:06 0:33:47 0:24:34 0:30:48 0:33:27 2:02:36
                                                                           0:52:37 1:31:26 2:14:37 3:14:44 3:48:31 4:13:05 4:43:53 5:17:20

  4    223 David Mulligan         52 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:27:01 5:26:55 0:56:43 0:42:49 0:45:40 1:03:35 0:34:19 0:24:06 0:28:01 0:31:39 1:58:06
                                                                           0:56:43 1:39:33 2:25:13 3:28:49 4:03:09 4:27:15 4:55:16 5:26:55
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:25:37   Doubler Time: 8:52:32

  5    183 Bill W Wright          51 Superior           CO 5:31:40 5:31:37 0:57:12 0:42:31 0:44:14 1:02:09 0:34:52 0:24:41 0:29:39 0:36:15 2:05:29
                                                                           0:57:12 1:39:43 2:23:58 3:26:08 4:01:01 4:25:42 4:55:22 5:31:37



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 55-59                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     46 Deanna L McLaughlin    57 Salt Lake City     UT 6:34:04 6:33:40 1:09:48 0:52:00 0:53:57 1:16:36 0:42:12 0:29:51 0:32:13 0:37:00 2:21:18
                                                                           1:09:48 2:01:48 2:55:46 4:12:22 4:54:35 5:24:26 5:56:40 6:33:40
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 4:04:49   Doubler Time: 10:38:29

  2    770 Gail M Leedy           59 Albuquerque        NM 7:30:02 7:29:41 1:11:12 0:53:36 0:58:15 1:42:34 0:48:37 0:32:21 0:37:00 0:46:02 2:44:02
                                                                           1:11:12 2:04:49 3:03:04 4:45:39 5:34:17 6:06:38 6:43:39 7:29:41

  3    934 Theresa Daus-Weber     58 Morrison           CO 8:40:51 8:40:28 1:20:31 1:00:45 1:10:05 1:50:11 0:59:55 0:43:15 0:44:06 0:51:37 3:18:55
                                                                           1:20:31 2:21:16 3:31:22 5:21:33 6:21:29 7:04:44 7:48:51 8:40:28


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 55-59                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    253 Richard N King         56 Colorado Spgs      CO 5:40:40 5:40:33 0:58:41 0:44:29 0:48:29 1:07:57 0:32:44 0:25:11 0:29:49 0:33:10 2:00:56
                                                                           0:58:41 1:43:10 2:31:40 3:39:37 4:12:21 4:37:33 5:07:23 5:40:33

  2    635 Kevin M Smith          57 Boulder            CO 5:48:14 5:47:58 0:58:59 0:41:08 0:43:24 1:03:45 0:45:08 0:30:53 0:30:31 0:34:06 2:20:39
                                                                           0:58:59 1:40:08 2:23:33 3:27:19 4:12:27 4:43:20 5:13:52 5:47:58

  3    286 Jorge D Arias          57 Boulder            CO 5:55:30 5:55:23 1:02:20 0:45:39 0:49:27 1:08:30 0:38:27 0:28:04 0:29:55 0:32:58 2:09:26
                                                                           1:02:20 1:47:59 2:37:27 3:45:57 4:24:25 4:52:30 5:22:25 5:55:23

  4    369 Jeff D Rode            58 Powell             WY 6:17:54 6:17:44 1:01:03 0:45:35 0:48:14 1:13:40 0:47:05 0:31:33 0:32:02 0:38:29 2:29:10
                                                                           1:01:03 1:46:39 2:34:53 3:48:34 4:35:39 5:07:12 5:39:15 6:17:44

  5    294 Dean Casady            55 Rogersville        MO 6:18:37 6:18:31 1:02:06 0:47:59 0:51:45 1:13:31 0:41:29 0:32:42 0:31:35 0:37:21 2:23:08
                                                                           1:02:06 1:50:06 2:41:51 3:55:23 4:36:52 5:09:35 5:41:10 6:18:31
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 3:41:49   Doubler Time: 10:00:20


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 60-64                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    755 Lori P Smith           60 Park City          UT 7:12:42 7:12:18 1:17:12 0:56:44 0:59:20 1:23:48 0:44:40 0:31:44 0:37:16 0:41:32 2:35:13
                                                                           1:17:12 2:13:56 3:13:16 4:37:05 5:21:45 5:53:30 6:30:46 7:12:18

  2    691 Shane B Holonitch      62 Englewood          CO 7:12:38 7:12:22 1:12:12 0:53:50 0:58:37 1:28:20 0:47:06 0:33:01 0:35:21 0:43:51 2:39:21
                                                                           1:12:12 2:06:03 3:04:41 4:33:01 5:20:08 5:53:09 6:28:31 7:12:22

  3    964 Paulette Arns          60 Pueblo             CO 7:26:39 7:26:11 1:16:10 0:58:48 1:04:11 1:31:01 0:46:27 0:32:04 0:36:10 0:41:16 2:35:59
                                                                           1:16:10 2:14:59 3:19:10 4:50:12 5:36:40 6:08:44 6:44:55 7:26:11


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 60-64                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     22 Chris G Reveley        61 Estes Park         CO 5:28:53 5:28:50 0:55:40 0:41:54 0:43:07 0:59:58 0:38:20 0:27:31 0:29:07 0:33:09 2:08:08
                                                                           0:55:40 1:37:35 2:20:43 3:20:42 3:59:02 4:26:33 4:55:41 5:28:50

  2    359 Michael J Fields       63 Garland            TX 6:05:30 6:05:22 0:59:18 0:45:13 0:48:33 1:06:08 0:41:55 0:30:44 0:32:27 0:41:01 2:26:08
                                                                           0:59:18 1:44:32 2:33:05 3:39:14 4:21:09 4:51:54 5:24:21 6:05:22

  3    235 William R Cordova      60 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:09:11 6:09:06 0:55:51 0:42:20 0:49:03 1:13:50 0:46:07 0:33:34 0:31:45 0:36:32 2:28:00
                                                                           0:55:51 1:38:12 2:27:16 3:41:06 4:27:14 5:00:48 5:32:34 6:09:06


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 65-69                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    844 Joyce McKelvey         68 Colorado Spgs      CO 8:38:44 8:38:35 1:13:50 0:57:21 1:01:27 1:34:06 1:05:37 0:55:24 0:49:41 1:01:07 3:51:50
                                                                           1:13:50 2:11:12 3:12:39 4:46:45 5:52:23 6:47:47 7:37:28 8:38:35

  2    959 Charlene J Aldridge    65 Fort Wayne         IN 9:19:21 9:19:10 1:22:58 1:05:39 1:12:22 1:45:36 1:12:37 0:54:28 0:47:48 0:57:40 3:52:35
                                                                           1:22:58 2:28:37 3:40:59 5:26:35 6:39:13 7:33:41 8:21:30 9:19:10
           D-D-D-Doubler!!!! PPA Time: 5:37:55   Doubler Time: 14:57:05
           New Doubler Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F65-69
           Previous Record:  15:04:03, set in 2009 by Jessie M Quintana
                           age 65, from Pueblo West CO

  3    944 Karen J Maier          66 Calgary           CAN 9:37:07 9:36:27 1:30:49 1:10:32 1:19:54 1:56:59 1:08:19 0:46:47 0:46:07 0:56:57 3:38:12
                                                                           1:30:49 2:41:21 4:01:16 5:58:15 7:06:35 7:53:22 8:39:30 9:36:27



--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 65-69                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1     60 Ray Eck                66 Colorado Spgs      CO 6:10:36 6:10:34 1:01:45 0:46:48 0:49:46 1:10:39 0:40:09 0:28:58 0:33:17 0:39:09 2:21:35
                                                                           1:01:45 1:48:34 2:38:20 3:48:59 4:29:09 4:58:08 5:31:25 6:10:34

  2    385 Larry Lichnovsky       65 Arlington          TX 6:32:57 6:32:48 1:04:20 0:47:19 0:51:57 1:18:10 0:46:37 0:33:35 0:33:19 0:37:29 2:31:01
                                                                           1:04:20 1:51:39 2:43:37 4:01:47 4:48:24 5:21:59 5:55:19 6:32:48

  3    768 Dave M Diaz            65 Pueblo             CO 6:46:01 6:45:42 1:06:52 0:51:55 0:53:55 1:19:02 0:46:23 0:34:45 0:34:17 0:38:30 2:33:56
                                                                           1:06:52 1:58:48 2:52:43 4:11:46 4:58:10 5:32:55 6:07:12 6:45:42


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                              Age-Group Female 70-74                                                              

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    819 Donna L Messenger      70 Coeur d'Alene      ID 7:57:18 7:57:08 1:19:03 1:00:53 1:03:02 1:26:38 0:59:37 0:40:32 0:41:00 0:46:19 3:07:30
                                                                           1:19:03 2:19:57 3:22:59 4:49:38 5:49:15 6:29:48 7:10:49 7:57:08
           New Marathon Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
           Previous Record:  9:00:09, set in 2003 by Myra Rhodes
                           age 71, from Sacramento CA
           New Ascent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
           Previous Record:  5:05:02, set in 2006 by Martha J Kinsinger
                           age 72, from Colorado Springs CO
           New Descent Age-Group Course Record!!! Age-Group: F70-74
           Previous Record:  3:30:09, set in 2005 by Vici A Dehann
                           age 70, from Boulder CO


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                               Age-Group Male 70-74                                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Age City               ST     Gun    Chip    NNUp    BCUp    AFUp  Summit    AFDn    BCDn    NNDn  Finish Descent
  1    826 Mark E Scarff          70 Helena             MT 7:53:20 7:53:07 1:16:10 0:56:27 0:59:56 1:27:48 0:59:06 0:41:50 0:40:52 0:50:55 3:12:45
                                                                           1:16:10 2:12:37 3:12:33 4:40:22 5:39:28 6:21:19 7:02:12 7:53:07

  2    667 Greg A Mann            70 Albuquerque        NM 8:23:29 8:22:58 1:13:51 0:55:35 1:01:05 1:59:52 1:03:25 0:38:28 0:41:26 0:49:14 3:12:34
                                                                           1:13:51 2:09:26 3:10:32 5:10:24 6:13:50 6:52:18 7:33:44 8:22:58

  3    833 William M Sergeant     72 Fort Dodge         IA 9:24:54 9:24:51 1:24:25 1:04:53 1:20:09 2:02:52 1:09:23 0:42:08 0:44:36 0:56:24 3:32:32
                                                                           1:24:25 2:29:18 3:49:27 5:52:19 7:01:43 7:43:51 8:28:27 9:24:51

Back to results page