Pikes Peak Ascent

Overall Results

August 16, 2014


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org
For questions about the results, please contact Tony Abdella at tony@pprrun.org. Please use this e-mail for result
questions. Using other e-mails, the contacts page, or leaving phone messages will result in a slow response since the
results question will go through other people before getting to Tony.

For other questions about the race, please contact the race director via the contacts page at http://www.pikespeakmarathon.org/contact.htm

This race is chip timed, and all scoring is based on chip time. Gun Time is shown for informational purposes only.


The timing split locations and distances are as follows:


Location Split Mileage Cumulative Mileage Elevation
Start 0.0 Miles 0.0 Miles 6,300 feet
NN-Up 4.3 Miles 4.3 Miles 8,800 feet
BC-Up 3.3 Miles 7.6 Miles 10,200 feet
AF-Up 2.6 Miles 10.2 Miles 11,950 feet
Summit 3.12 Miles 13.32 Miles 14,115 feet


Weather:

 

PPA

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1 1 1 M 25-29 166 Sage C Canaday M 28 Boulder CO 2:10:04 2:10:03 9:46/M
2 2 1 M 35-39 114 Azerya T Weldemariam
New Age-Group Course Record!!!
      Age-Group: M35-39
      Previous Record:  2:13:29,
      set in 2003 by Simon Gutierrez
      age 37, from Alamosa CO
M 35 Asmara ERI 2:10:49 2:10:47 9:49/M
3 3 2 M 25-29 169 Andy J Wacker M 25 Boulder CO 2:11:40 2:11:39 9:53/M
4 4 2 M 35-39 165 Eric M Blake M 35 West Hartford CT 2:12:16 2:12:15 9:56/M
5 5 1 M 30-34 167 Joseph Gray M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 2:13:03 2:13:02 9:59/M
6 6 2 M 30-34 125 Tommaso Vaccina M 34 Pavia ITA 2:14:01 2:13:59 10:04/M
7 7 3 M 30-34 12 Jason C Delaney
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 34 Polson MT 2:16:18 2:16:17 10:14/M
8 8 1 M 20-24 121 Xavier Chevrier M 24 Nus ITA 2:17:09 2:17:08 10:18/M
9 9 3 M 35-39 62 Peter M Maksimow M 35 Manitou Springs CO 2:21:12 2:21:11 10:36/M
10 10 4 M 30-34 143 Zinca I Alin M 31 Plopeni ROU 2:21:21 2:21:19 10:37/M
11 11 3 M 25-29 115 Stefan Hubert M 28 Sömmerda GER 2:21:42 2:21:41 10:38/M
12 12 1 M 45-49 3 Simon Gutierrez M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 2:22:04 2:22:03 10:40/M
13 13 4 M 35-39 117 Marco Sturm M 37 Reinheim GER 2:22:47 2:22:45 10:43/M
14 14 5 M 35-39 886 Laurent Vicente M 36 France - Montpellier FRA 2:23:06 2:23:05 10:45/M
15 15 5 M 30-34 148 Peter Lamovec M 30 Ziri SLO 2:23:58 2:23:57 10:48/M
16 16 6 M 30-34 123 Massimo Mei M 31 Pistoia ITA 2:24:29 2:24:28 10:51/M
17 17 7 M 30-34 153 Mitja Kosovelj M 30 Nova Gorica SLO 2:25:00 2:24:58 10:53/M
18 18 2 M 20-24 131 Norberto Abad M 23 Maravatío MEX 2:25:43 2:25:40 10:56/M
19 19 8 M 30-34 156 Lucky Miya M 33 Boksburg RSA 2:26:46 2:26:44 11:01/M
20 20 6 M 35-39 122 Emanuele Manzi M 36 Temu' ITA 2:28:26 2:28:25 11:09/M
21 21 9 M 30-34 116 Christian Seiler M 31 Zeulenroda GER 2:28:44 2:28:43 11:10/M
22 22 4 M 25-29 4 David R McKay M 27 Bend OR 2:29:26 2:29:24 11:13/M
23 23 7 M 35-39 220 Ryan Smith M 35 Boulder CO 2:29:40 2:29:37 11:14/M
24 24 5 M 25-29 130 Yujiro Iida M 28 Wakayama JPN 2:30:36 2:30:35 11:18/M
25 25 6 M 25-29 168 Zach J Miller M 25 Manitou Springs CO 2:31:12 2:31:11 11:21/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
26 26 10 M 30-34 175 James A Davies M 34 Newtown WAL 2:32:17 2:32:16 11:26/M
27 27 11 M 30-34 63 Oyvind H Sundby M 30 Oslo NOR 2:32:33 2:32:31 11:27/M
28 1 1 F 20-24 172 Allie J McLaughlin F 23 Colorado Spgs CO 2:33:43 2:33:42 11:32/M
29 28 12 M 30-34 219 Arthur J Degraw M 34 Flagstaff AZ 2:34:08 2:34:06 11:34/M
30 29 7 M 25-29 206 Graham Peck M 25 Baltimore MD 2:34:23 2:34:17 11:35/M
31 30 8 M 25-29 111 Josh P Tighe M 27 Bacup GBR 2:35:06 2:35:04 11:38/M
32 31 9 M 25-29 109 Thomas A Cornthwaite M 29 Barrowford ENG 2:35:27 2:35:25 11:40/M
33 32 10 M 25-29 8 Kyle H O'Brien M 25 Broomfield CO 2:35:30 2:35:28 11:40/M
34 2 1 F 25-29 170 Morgan B Arritola F 28 Ketchum ID 2:35:41 2:35:39 11:41/M
35 33 1 M 40-44 204 Daniel Green M 40 Braddon AUS 2:37:40 2:37:40 11:50/M
36 34 3 M 20-24 147 Bojan Ambrozic M 24 Podnart SLO 2:37:54 2:37:51 11:51/M
37 35 8 M 35-39 207 Zac V Freudenburg M 36 Diemen NLD 2:38:32 2:38:29 11:54/M
38 36 2 M 45-49 110 Karl Gray M 45 Brighouse ENG 2:38:58 2:38:56 11:56/M
39 37 11 M 25-29 5 Brian A Folts
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 27 Lakewood CO 2:39:17 2:39:14 11:57/M
40 38 4 M 20-24 101 Benjamin J Duffus M 22 Brisbane AUS 2:39:38 2:39:37 11:59/M
41 3 2 F 25-29 174 Shannon E Payne F 28 Colorado Spgs CO 2:40:29 2:40:28 12:03/M
42 39 12 M 25-29 135 Victor D Mercado M 29 Tepatitlán MEX 2:40:54 2:40:53 12:05/M
43 40 2 M 40-44 150 Marjan Zupancic M 43 Bohinjska Bistrica SLO 2:41:33 2:41:32 12:08/M
44 41 13 M 25-29 209 Timothy N Whiton M 28 Bozeman MT 2:41:41 2:41:38 12:08/M
45 42 9 M 35-39 205 Cody Moat M 36 Fillmore UT 2:42:02 2:42:00 12:10/M
46 43 13 M 30-34 149 Mitja Volcansek M 34 Izola SLO 2:42:16 2:42:13 12:11/M
47 4 3 F 25-29 154 Mateja Kosovelj F 26 Nova Gorica SLO 2:42:43 2:42:41 12:13/M
48 5 1 F 30-34 171 Stevie Kremer F 30 Crested Butte CO 2:43:19 2:43:16 12:15/M
49 44 14 M 25-29 246 Norman Mininger M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 2:43:36 2:43:33 12:17/M
50 45 1 M 16-19 277 Dan Egger M 19 Colorado Spgs CO 2:43:58 2:43:53 12:18/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
51 46 10 M 35-39 879 Jd Kurz M 37 Pagosa Springs CO 2:45:15 2:45:11 12:24/M
52 47 3 M 40-44 284 Jonathan Jackson M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 2:46:02 2:45:52 12:27/M
53 48 1 M 50-54 10 Mike Kloser M 54 Vail CO 2:47:12 2:47:11 12:33/M
54 49 15 M 25-29 281 Cameron D Hanlin M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 2:47:43 2:47:38 12:35/M
55 6 1 F 35-39 14 Brandy L Erholtz F 36 Evergreen CO 2:47:49 2:47:46 12:36/M
56 7 2 F 35-39 142 Anna Celinska F 35 Bielsko-Biala POL 2:48:06 2:48:03 12:37/M
57 50 14 M 30-34 103 Adam A Kahtava M 33 Calgary CAN 2:48:12 2:48:09 12:37/M
58 51 4 M 40-44 38 Andrew C Hahn
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 41 Albuquerque NM 2:48:16 2:48:11 12:38/M
59 52 16 M 25-29 888 John T Evans M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 2:48:41 2:48:27 12:39/M
60 53 5 M 20-24 134 Ricardo Ibarra M 21 Tepatitlán MEX 2:49:09 2:49:07 12:42/M
61 8 2 F 30-34 53 Anna H Frost F 32 Dunedin NZL 2:49:43 2:49:40 12:44/M
62 9 1 F 40-44 126 Catherine Bertone F 42 Aosta ITA 2:49:56 2:49:54 12:45/M
63 54 17 M 25-29 61 Andrew Benford M 26 Flagstaff AZ 2:50:04 2:50:03 12:46/M
64 55 5 M 40-44 36 Cj Hitz M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 2:50:51 2:50:49 12:49/M
65 56 6 M 20-24 230 Mitch Kasyon M 21 Boulder CO 2:51:34 2:51:28 12:52/M
66 57 15 M 30-34 141 Robert Celinski M 34 Bielsko-Biala POL 2:52:00 2:51:56 12:54/M
67 58 6 M 40-44 250 Tom Steidler
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 2:52:19 2:52:15 12:56/M
68 10 3 F 35-39 127 Antonella Confortola F 38 Ziano Di Fiemme ITA 2:52:30 2:52:28 12:57/M
69 11 4 F 25-29 51 Ellie M Keyser F 25 Fort Collins CO 2:53:12 2:53:08 13:00/M
70 59 7 M 40-44 6 Chris Grauch M 41 Boulder CO 2:53:55 2:53:53 13:03/M
71 60 11 M 35-39 216 Gabriel Rodriguez M 36 Baltimore MD 2:54:08 2:54:05 13:04/M
72 61 12 M 35-39 223 Christian Fitting M 37 Berkeley CA 2:54:12 2:54:06 13:04/M
73 12 2 F 40-44 129 Ivana Iozzia F 41 Lurate Caccivio ITA 2:54:27 2:54:25 13:06/M
74 62 16 M 30-34 251 Brian W Zakavec M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 2:54:42 2:54:37 13:07/M
75 63 13 M 35-39 848 Ryan McMullen M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 2:54:46 2:54:41 13:07/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
76 64 8 M 40-44 252 Wes Thurman M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 2:55:07 2:55:04 13:09/M
77 65 17 M 30-34 270 Brent Abbott M 31 Boulder CO 2:55:15 2:55:09 13:09/M
78 66 3 M 45-49 294 Jim Mallory
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 47 Conifer CO 2:55:31 2:55:26 13:10/M
79 67 18 M 30-34 335 Phil Germakian M 30 Boulder CO 2:55:50 2:55:45 13:12/M
80 68 4 M 45-49 339 David B Keller M 46 Wichita KS 2:56:02 2:55:57 13:13/M
81 69 14 M 35-39 137 Ian R Bailey M 36 Kilcoo IRE 2:56:57 2:56:55 13:17/M
82 13 4 F 35-39 144 Claire F Gordon F 37 Bathgate SCO 2:57:13 2:57:10 13:18/M
83 70 18 M 25-29 276 Kevin Dockemeyer M 28 Wilmington IL 2:57:12 2:57:10 13:18/M
84 71 19 M 30-34 211 Neil C McDonagh M 32 Manitou Springs CO 2:57:22 2:57:20 13:19/M
85 14 5 F 35-39 113 Anna L Lupton F 36 Manchester ENG 2:57:56 2:57:55 13:21/M
86 15 6 F 35-39 158 Susan H Don-Wauchope F 38 Winterton RSA 2:58:24 2:58:21 13:23/M
87 72 9 M 40-44 293 Timothy MacDonald M 43 Denver CO 2:58:43 2:58:41 13:25/M
88 73 15 M 35-39 237 Scott R Nalbach M 38 Colorado Spgs CO 2:58:48 2:58:43 13:25/M
89 74 20 M 30-34 272 Kendrick A Callaway M 30 Boulder CO 2:59:00 2:58:50 13:26/M
90 75 10 M 40-44 271 Doug Agne M 44 Lakewood CO 2:58:57 2:58:52 13:26/M
91 76 16 M 35-39 315 Travis G Daniels M 36 Centennial CO 2:58:59 2:58:56 13:26/M
92 77 19 M 25-29 891 Adam Folts M 27 Phoenix AZ 2:59:15 2:59:11 13:27/M
93 16 3 F 40-44 128 Francesca Iachemet F 40 Ville Di Giovo ITA 2:59:43 2:59:41 13:29/M
94 78 20 M 25-29 231 Ian McCreadie M 25 Denver CO 2:59:48 2:59:42 13:29/M
95 79 7 M 20-24 203 Jeffrey Cook M 24 Boulder CO 2:59:45 2:59:45 13:30/M
96 17 3 F 30-34 17 Silke Koester F 31 Boulder CO 3:00:15 3:00:11 13:32/M
97 80 21 M 25-29 288 Benjamin Knurr M 27 Boulder CO 3:00:40 3:00:29 13:33/M
98 81 8 M 20-24 883 Sam Welch M 24 Colorado Spgs CO 3:01:17 3:00:52 13:35/M
99 18 4 F 30-34 65 Shawnie Mulligan F 34 Gypsum CO 3:01:13 3:01:08 13:36/M
100 82 17 M 35-39 254 Laurent Cilia M 35 Boulder CO 3:01:50 3:01:47 13:39/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
101 83 22 M 25-29 241 Taff Dirks M 29 Denver CO 3:02:14 3:02:02 13:40/M
102 84 9 M 20-24 235 Johnny Rutford M 23 Lincoln NE 3:02:23 3:02:17 13:41/M
103 85 21 M 30-34 217 David Roeske M 33 New York NY 3:02:54 3:02:52 13:44/M
104 86 23 M 25-29 632 Timothy J Ross M 26 Lexington KY 3:03:28 3:03:10 13:45/M
105 87 5 M 45-49 280 William E Gray M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 3:03:44 3:03:37 13:47/M
106 88 22 M 30-34 9 Eric K Bohn M 33 Flagstaff AZ 3:04:00 3:03:58 13:49/M
107 19 5 F 25-29 151 Maja Peperko F 27 Ljubljana SLO 3:04:03 3:04:00 13:49/M
108 89 23 M 30-34 139 Justin M Maxwell M 34 Larne NIR 3:04:07 3:04:04 13:49/M
109 20 2 F 20-24 119 Michelle Maier F 23 Bad Aibling GER 3:04:53 3:04:50 13:53/M
110 90 2 M 50-54 269 James T Newsom M 50 Fort Worth TX 3:05:30 3:05:17 13:55/M
111 91 11 M 40-44 37 Mark A Mayall M 42 Maynard MA 3:05:22 3:05:20 13:55/M
112 92 24 M 30-34 163 Andrii Toptun M 33 Kyiv UKR 3:05:37 3:05:35 13:56/M
113 93 3 M 50-54 377 Tim Schuler M 51 Chambersburg PA 3:06:01 3:05:55 13:57/M
114 21 4 F 40-44 173 Nuta Olaru F 43 Longmont CO 3:06:07 3:06:05 13:58/M
115 94 18 M 35-39 298 Ryan P Soderberg
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 37 Dillon CO 3:06:33 3:06:27 14:00/M
116 22 5 F 30-34 118 Lea Bäuscher F 32 Friedberg GER 3:06:42 3:06:39 14:01/M
117 95 24 M 25-29 157 Duncan O'Regan M 26 Cape Town ZAR 3:06:44 3:06:41 14:01/M
118 23 5 F 40-44 15 Connilee S Walter
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:06:51 3:06:47 14:01/M
119 96 6 M 45-49 414 Vincent Auzias M 48 Denver CO 3:07:20 3:07:13 14:03/M
120 97 4 M 50-54 263 Marco Cornacchione M 50 Boulder CO 3:07:17 3:07:14 14:03/M
121 98 5 M 50-54 494 Bryan S Willis M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:07:25 3:07:22 14:04/M
122 99 25 M 25-29 233 Nicholas E Parton M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:07:28 3:07:25 14:04/M
123 24 1 F 45-49 152 Ursa Trobec F 46 Polhov Gradec SLO 3:07:56 3:07:53 14:06/M
124 100 7 M 45-49 287 Derek G Kirkham M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 3:08:38 3:08:33 14:09/M
125 101 25 M 30-34 459 Kevin P Leonardo M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:08:56 3:08:40 14:10/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
126 102 2 M 16-19 356 Liam P Trooien-Smith M 16 Mulvane KS 3:09:39 3:09:30 14:14/M
127 103 12 M 40-44 265 Finbarr Kirwan M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 3:10:57 3:10:51 14:20/M
128 25 6 F 25-29 249 Kylee E Schuler F 28 Crested Butte CO 3:11:03 3:10:58 14:20/M
129 104 8 M 45-49 273 Jason Castro M 45 Pueblo CO 3:11:39 3:11:23 14:22/M
130 105 9 M 45-49 279 Roger A Giordano
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 49 Pueblo CO 3:11:39 3:11:23 14:22/M
131 106 6 M 50-54 47 John Schopp M 51 Cherry Hills Village CO 3:12:07 3:11:49 14:24/M
132 107 26 M 30-34 258 Trent Joseph M 31 Denver CO 3:12:19 3:12:06 14:25/M
133 108 10 M 45-49 468 Patrick McGrath M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 3:12:17 3:12:10 14:26/M
134 109 19 M 35-39 304 Josh Holland M 38 Colorado Spgs CO 3:12:19 3:12:15 14:26/M
135 110 27 M 30-34 355 Christopher J Sumey M 32 Aurora CO 3:12:41 3:12:21 14:26/M
136 111 7 M 50-54 885 Mark G Tatum M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:12:38 3:12:23 14:27/M
137 26 6 F 40-44 16 Elizabeth Gold F 42 Englewood CO 3:12:27 3:12:24 14:27/M
138 27 6 F 30-34 685 Amy C Batson F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:12:47 3:12:30 14:27/M
139 112 26 M 25-29 322 Michael S Sager
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 29 Denver CO 3:12:44 3:12:32 14:27/M
140 113 13 M 40-44 299 Shawn Susser M 43 Highlands Ranch CO 3:12:42 3:12:33 14:27/M
141 114 1 M 60-64 308 Heath A Hibbard M 61 Montrose CO 3:12:47 3:12:38 14:28/M
142 115 8 M 50-54 396 Richard D West M 51 Tulsa OK 3:12:45 3:12:39 14:28/M
143 116 27 M 25-29 490 Anthony Vorster M 26 Fort Collins CO 3:12:54 3:12:40 14:28/M
144 117 14 M 40-44 253 Larry A Allen M 42 Denver CO 3:12:56 3:12:41 14:28/M
145 118 10 M 20-24 368 Logan M Jones M 24 Wichita KS 3:13:17 3:12:55 14:29/M
146 119 28 M 25-29 247 Zachary Morrow M 28 Broomfield CO 3:13:51 3:13:41 14:32/M
147 120 29 M 25-29 387 Kyle Van Zile M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 3:14:06 3:13:48 14:33/M
148 28 7 F 25-29 160 Danette Smith F 25 Stellenbosch RSA 3:13:58 3:13:54 14:33/M
149 121 30 M 25-29 302 Alexander Vittal M 29 Boulder CO 3:14:29 3:14:18 14:35/M
150 122 3 M 16-19 1015 Abe Means M 16 Monument CO 3:14:40 3:14:30 14:36/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
151 123 20 M 35-39 342 Jeremy Ley M 38 Canon City CO 3:14:49 3:14:37 14:37/M
152 124 28 M 30-34 227 William Dillon M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:15:10 3:15:06 14:39/M
153 125 21 M 35-39 292 Ryan Loiselle M 39 Indianapolis IN 3:15:28 3:15:22 14:40/M
154 126 31 M 25-29 266 Greg Lombardo M 25 Seattle WA 3:15:55 3:15:38 14:41/M
155 29 7 F 40-44 145 Shona Robertson F 43 Glasgow SCO 3:15:54 3:15:51 14:42/M
156 127 22 M 35-39 313 David Bassett M 36 Denver CO 3:15:59 3:15:52 14:42/M
157 128 4 M 16-19 509 Christopher A King M 17 Colorado Spgs CO 3:15:59 3:15:52 14:42/M
158 129 2 M 60-64 316 Bob Evers M 63 Park City UT 3:15:58 3:15:53 14:42/M
159 130 11 M 45-49 343 Michael P McGinn
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 47 Georgetown TX 3:16:13 3:16:02 14:43/M
160 30 3 F 20-24 112 Dionne E Allen F 24 Leigh, Wigan UK 3:16:34 3:16:30 14:45/M
161 131 32 M 25-29 261 Jesse T Mascarenas M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:16:45 3:16:30 14:45/M
162 31 1 F 50-54 19 Cindy A O'Neill F 52 Manitou Springs CO 3:17:03 3:16:57 14:47/M
163 132 11 M 20-24 889 Will Marquardt M 24 Santa Fe NM 3:17:04 3:17:02 14:48/M
164 133 33 M 25-29 464 Curt Mademann M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 3:17:31 3:17:24 14:49/M
165 32 8 F 40-44 43 Leigh Ann Lawrentz F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:17:55 3:17:49 14:51/M
166 134 12 M 45-49 282 Rich Herbst M 48 Englewood CO 3:18:13 3:17:53 14:51/M
167 135 29 M 30-34 345 Peter J Mone M 31 Winnetka IL 3:18:14 3:18:09 14:53/M
168 136 1 M 55-59 264 Jim B Heidelberg M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 3:18:18 3:18:10 14:53/M
169 137 3 M 60-64 48 Charlie Gray M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 3:18:24 3:18:15 14:53/M
170 138 9 M 50-54 388 Todd Bauck M 52 Louisville CO 3:18:25 3:18:18 14:53/M
171 139 23 M 35-39 429 Eric R Fehr M 38 Englewood CO 3:18:28 3:18:20 14:53/M
172 140 24 M 35-39 225 Frank Antonelli M 35 Fort Collins CO 3:18:26 3:18:20 14:53/M
173 141 25 M 35-39 300 Jason A Toth M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:18:32 3:18:28 14:54/M
174 142 15 M 40-44 433 John Garner M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:18:45 3:18:34 14:54/M
175 33 7 F 35-39 146 Joasia L Zakrzewski F 38 Dumfries SCO 3:18:41 3:18:37 14:55/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
176 143 30 M 30-34 608 Brian R Wilfong M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:18:57 3:18:44 14:55/M
177 144 31 M 30-34 310 Ray McKenzie-Young M 32 Denver CO 3:19:14 3:19:08 14:57/M
178 145 34 M 25-29 449 Nolan Johnson M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:19:34 3:19:10 14:57/M
179 146 13 M 45-49 332 Chris Coulston M 46 Erie PA 3:19:30 3:19:22 14:58/M
180 147 32 M 30-34 334 Michael Gallegos M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:19:33 3:19:26 14:58/M
181 148 10 M 50-54 609 Ted S Zenzinger
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 53 Arvada CO 3:19:41 3:19:27 14:58/M
182 149 12 M 20-24 426 Paul S Colasuonno M 22 Fort Collins CO 3:20:27 3:20:06 15:01/M
183 150 11 M 50-54 450 Harald Kasper M 50 Salida CO 3:20:22 3:20:11 15:02/M
184 151 16 M 40-44 421 Brian Butler M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 3:20:28 3:20:12 15:02/M
185 152 33 M 30-34 140 Chris Stirling M 32 Ambleside GBR 3:20:23 3:20:20 15:02/M
186 153 17 M 40-44 319 Dave J Muscianisi M 43 Littleton CO 3:20:25 3:20:21 15:02/M
187 154 12 M 50-54 351 Chris S Reed M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 3:20:39 3:20:31 15:03/M
188 155 18 M 40-44 34 Gerald B Romero M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 3:20:37 3:20:34 15:03/M
189 156 13 M 50-54 506 Julius A Kovats M 51 Manitou Springs CO 3:20:54 3:20:46 15:04/M
190 34 8 F 35-39 314 Teri L Cady F 38 Louisville CO 3:21:00 3:20:53 15:05/M
191 157 2 M 55-59 393 Chaz J Lalonde M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 3:21:10 3:21:03 15:06/M
192 158 14 M 45-49 480 Daniel M Routhieaux
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 47 Olathe KS 3:21:23 3:21:08 15:06/M
193 159 5 M 16-19 380 Spencer A Wegner M 16 Colorado Spgs CO 3:21:27 3:21:21 15:07/M
194 160 35 M 25-29 104 Jordan Maynard M 26 Vancouver CAN 3:21:35 3:21:33 15:08/M
195 35 9 F 40-44 31 Jodie Taylor F 42 Parker CO 3:21:41 3:21:34 15:08/M
196 161 4 M 60-64 49 Ron J Hendricks M 62 Larkspur CO 3:21:41 3:21:34 15:08/M
197 162 26 M 35-39 729 Thomas Kuhl M 38 Denver CO 3:22:09 3:21:39 15:08/M
198 36 8 F 25-29 255 Monica B Folts
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 28 Lakewood CO 3:21:46 3:21:42 15:09/M
199 163 36 M 25-29 212 Chris Miller-Mclemore M 28 Florissant CO 3:21:56 3:21:47 15:09/M
200 164 14 M 50-54 647 Mark R Carver M 50 Mulvane KS 3:21:59 3:21:49 15:09/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
201 165 34 M 30-34 523 Matthew Parlee
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 34 Lawndale CA 3:22:07 3:21:51 15:09/M
202 37 7 F 30-34 105 Michelle Katchur Roberts F 30 Canmore CAN 3:22:15 3:22:10 15:11/M
203 166 19 M 40-44 732 Marcus J Lawler M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 3:22:37 3:22:27 15:12/M
204 167 27 M 35-39 248 Stephen M Saleeby M 39 Fort Collins CO 3:22:33 3:22:29 15:12/M
205 168 15 M 45-49 305 Elliott Rodda M 49 Winfield KS 3:22:36 3:22:33 15:12/M
206 169 28 M 35-39 260 Jesse Sweeney M 39 Southfield MI 3:22:41 3:22:35 15:13/M
207 170 37 M 25-29 862 Joshua J Brink M 28 Crested Butte CO 3:22:43 3:22:36 15:13/M
208 171 38 M 25-29 257 Sean Jellison M 26 Boulder CO 3:22:47 3:22:41 15:13/M
209 172 29 M 35-39 289 Michael Kraus M 39 Westminster CO 3:23:34 3:23:20 15:16/M
210 38 9 F 25-29 472 Amanda Morgenstern F 26 Golden CO 3:23:43 3:23:27 15:16/M
211 173 30 M 35-39 301 Donald J Traver M 38 Castle Rock CO 3:23:35 3:23:30 15:17/M
212 174 3 M 55-59 498 Greg C Harrison M 55 El Paso TX 3:23:55 3:23:31 15:17/M
213 175 13 M 20-24 1229 Alex Steidler M 22 Colorado Spgs CO 3:23:46 3:23:33 15:17/M
214 176 31 M 35-39 391 Yoni Fridman M 37 Divide CO 3:23:46 3:23:34 15:17/M
215 177 15 M 50-54 482 Kris Rutford M 54 Lincoln NE 3:23:44 3:23:35 15:17/M
216 39 4 F 20-24 41 Megan J Kunkel
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 21 Colorado Spgs CO 3:23:58 3:23:38 15:17/M
218 179 39 M 25-29 700 Chad Coxon M 26 Warsaw IN 3:24:34 3:24:07 15:19/M
217 178 32 M 35-39 539 Nathan A Moody
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 38 Los Alamos NM 3:24:26 3:24:07 15:19/M
219 180 33 M 35-39 238 David N Philipps M 36 Colorado Spgs CO 3:24:30 3:24:26 15:21/M
220 181 4 M 55-59 324 Tom M Kelecy M 58 Colorado Spgs CO 3:24:48 3:24:38 15:22/M
221 40 8 F 30-34 107 Deborah L Russell F 34 Calgary CAN 3:24:52 3:24:48 15:23/M
222 182 5 M 55-59 372 Ron S Lund M 57 Basalt CO 3:25:09 3:25:01 15:23/M
223 183 20 M 40-44 759 Carlos Rivera M 41 Fort Collins CO 3:25:36 3:25:16 15:25/M
224 184 34 M 35-39 1084 Matthew A Oliver M 36 Colorado Spgs CO 3:25:52 3:25:45 15:27/M
225 185 21 M 40-44 224 Kevin K Smith M 44 Mississauga CAN 3:26:00 3:25:52 15:27/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
226 186 35 M 30-34 444 John M Hoffman M 31 Denver CO 3:26:28 3:26:12 15:29/M
227 187 22 M 40-44 501 Bryan S McWilliams M 42 Amarillo TX 3:26:51 3:26:26 15:30/M
228 41 9 F 30-34 606 Sarah Syed F 34 Sunnyvale CA 3:26:39 3:26:26 15:30/M
229 42 10 F 40-44 364 Amanda Durner F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:26:34 3:26:29 15:30/M
230 188 35 M 35-39 259 Fernando R Martinez M 38 Wichita KS 3:26:48 3:26:37 15:31/M
231 189 16 M 45-49 453 Darren Keller M 48 Hutchinson KS 3:26:51 3:26:42 15:31/M
232 43 9 F 35-39 752 Jennifer Pettee F 36 Fountain CO 3:26:50 3:26:43 15:31/M
233 190 36 M 30-34 684 Jeremy Barry M 34 Brooklyn NY 3:27:37 3:27:06 15:33/M
234 191 36 M 35-39 560 Matt Q Baldwin M 38 Stillwater OK 3:27:49 3:27:24 15:34/M
235 192 37 M 35-39 362 Matthew V Ball M 38 Boulder CO 3:27:35 3:27:29 15:35/M
236 193 40 M 25-29 691 Trevor Bouten M 25 Denver CO 3:27:53 3:27:36 15:35/M
237 194 37 M 30-34 448 Todd Johnson M 34 Denver CO 3:27:50 3:27:39 15:35/M
238 195 41 M 25-29 221 Ryan R Inman M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:27:46 3:27:41 15:36/M
239 196 6 M 55-59 466 Michael F Marting M 57 Colorado Spgs CO 3:28:12 3:27:53 15:36/M
240 197 38 M 35-39 327 Christopher D Baker M 39 Denver CO 3:28:09 3:27:54 15:36/M
241 198 16 M 50-54 431 Alan Flolo
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 3:28:10 3:27:57 15:37/M
242 44 10 F 25-29 333 Ilea Eskildsen F 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:28:40 3:28:34 15:39/M
243 199 39 M 35-39 349 Chad R Raper
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:29:01 3:28:53 15:41/M
244 200 17 M 50-54 367 William C Hickman M 50 Longmont CO 3:29:21 3:29:15 15:43/M
245 45 11 F 25-29 451 Jessica Katz F 27 Lakewood CO 3:29:40 3:29:19 15:43/M
246 201 17 M 45-49 222 Scott Dunlap
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 45 Woodside CA 3:29:40 3:29:36 15:44/M
247 202 23 M 40-44 402 Michael Rubsam M 44 Fort Collins CO 3:29:55 3:29:42 15:45/M
248 46 12 F 25-29 756 Rachel A Quinn F 26 Colorado Spgs CO 3:30:38 3:30:14 15:47/M
249 47 10 F 35-39 397 Chrisana B Olson F 39 Boulder CO 3:30:39 3:30:18 15:47/M
250 48 10 F 30-34 887 Mireya Vargas F 30 Pasadena CA 3:30:26 3:30:23 15:48/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
251 203 38 M 30-34 642 Toby Manuel M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:30:36 3:30:23 15:48/M
252 49 11 F 35-39 383 Karla Gregg F 38 Wichita KS 3:30:37 3:30:28 15:48/M
253 204 40 M 35-39 389 Tony Clement M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:30:45 3:30:34 15:48/M
254 205 41 M 35-39 268 Jason P Reed
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 35 San Bruno CA 3:30:57 3:30:54 15:50/M
255 206 7 M 55-59 244 Michael Lebold M 57 National City CA 3:31:36 3:31:14 15:52/M
256 207 18 M 50-54 309 Rick W Shoulberg M 53 Guffey CO 3:31:30 3:31:26 15:52/M
257 208 19 M 50-54 587 Daniel L Kurschner M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 3:31:42 3:31:29 15:53/M
258 209 24 M 40-44 331 Jeff Chalmers M 42 Canton GA 3:31:37 3:31:30 15:53/M
259 210 18 M 45-49 374 Philip L Parker M 46 Calgary CAN 3:32:13 3:31:49 15:54/M
260 50 13 F 25-29 892 Emily J Fischer F 25 Colorado Spgs CO 3:31:59 3:31:51 15:54/M
261 211 8 M 55-59 353 Kevin M Smith
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 58 Lafayette CO 3:32:08 3:32:01 15:55/M
262 212 20 M 50-54 385 Randy Triplett M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:32:21 3:32:10 15:56/M
263 213 39 M 30-34 474 Adrian N Olson M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:32:48 3:32:32 15:57/M
264 214 9 M 55-59 411 Jorge D Arias
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 58 Boulder CO 3:33:01 3:32:39 15:58/M
265 215 40 M 30-34 323 Kyle Shults M 31 Wichita KS 3:32:49 3:32:40 15:58/M
266 51 14 F 25-29 376 Liz Sanchez
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 29 Lakewood CO 3:32:56 3:32:42 15:58/M
267 216 42 M 35-39 566 Joseph T Deloy M 36 Denver CO 3:33:04 3:32:46 15:58/M
268 217 41 M 30-34 371 Justin Kuntze M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:33:02 3:32:52 15:59/M
269 218 10 M 55-59 382 Jay E Survil
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 55 Aurora CO 3:33:01 3:32:54 15:59/M
270 52 15 F 25-29 750 Victoria Pane F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:33:19 3:32:57 15:59/M
271 219 19 M 45-49 513 Frank A Peloso M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 3:33:27 3:33:07 16:00/M
272 53 11 F 30-34 120 Stefanie Rexhaeuser F 34 Darmstadt GER 3:33:39 3:33:36 16:02/M
273 220 42 M 30-34 787 Brooks H Williams M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:33:47 3:33:37 16:02/M
274 221 20 M 45-49 531 Keith Linney M 49 Durango CO 3:33:58 3:33:50 16:03/M
275 222 25 M 40-44 442 Conor J Heaney M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 3:34:00 3:33:53 16:03/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
276 223 6 M 16-19 454 Garrett M Knorr M 17 Colorado Spgs CO 3:34:13 3:33:55 16:04/M
277 224 43 M 30-34 584 Alan P Kenyon M 31 Steamboat Spgs CO 3:34:22 3:33:58 16:04/M
278 54 2 F 45-49 1072 Bridget A Dunn F 46 Estes Park CO 3:34:28 3:34:19 16:05/M
279 225 42 M 25-29 728 Noah Krzan M 28 Kalamazoo MI 3:34:43 3:34:28 16:06/M
280 226 11 M 55-59 524 Brent G Ashcraft M 55 Rexburg ID 3:35:00 3:34:38 16:07/M
281 227 43 M 35-39 347 Kevin G Noleen
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:34:49 3:34:41 16:07/M
282 228 21 M 45-49 262 Bill Means M 49 Monument CO 3:35:17 3:35:10 16:09/M
283 229 21 M 50-54 312 Tom R Barnish M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:35:21 3:35:12 16:09/M
284 55 12 F 35-39 611 Julie C Powell F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 3:35:35 3:35:19 16:10/M
285 56 16 F 25-29 427 Jenna L Dwiggins F 29 Denver CO 3:35:28 3:35:20 16:10/M
286 230 43 M 25-29 863 Joshua A Cook M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:35:49 3:35:24 16:10/M
287 231 26 M 40-44 463 Eric W Lewis M 42 Cedar City UT 3:35:42 3:35:26 16:10/M
288 232 27 M 40-44 430 Todd A Felix M 44 Golden CO 3:35:40 3:35:29 16:11/M
289 233 44 M 35-39 512 Peter Osburnsen M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 3:35:46 3:35:31 16:11/M
290 234 45 M 35-39 161 Kostiantyn Bozhko M 36 Kyiv UKR 3:35:37 3:35:35 16:11/M
291 57 12 F 30-34 505 Jennifer Sommer F 31 Glendale CO 3:36:19 3:36:00 16:13/M
292 235 14 M 20-24 844 Eric Elliott M 24 Orange CA 3:36:36 3:36:16 16:14/M
293 58 3 F 45-49 354 Chrissy C Steigerwald F 45 Colorado Spgs CO 3:36:35 3:36:22 16:15/M
294 236 28 M 40-44 390 Markus M Ernst M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 3:36:31 3:36:22 16:15/M
295 237 22 M 50-54 215 Gregory Raven M 52 Plantation FL 3:36:29 3:36:23 16:15/M
296 238 29 M 40-44 329 Robert N Bondurant M 41 Chimacum WA 3:36:46 3:36:31 16:15/M
297 239 44 M 25-29 1639 Jacob Magistrelli M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 3:36:57 3:36:46 16:16/M
298 240 30 M 40-44 408 Josh Amato M 40 St Louis MO 3:37:05 3:36:53 16:17/M
299 241 23 M 50-54 400 Richard S Swan M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 3:37:31 3:37:14 16:19/M
300 59 17 F 25-29 507 Kylie Collins
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 25 Snowmass Village CO 3:37:28 3:37:15 16:19/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
301 242 24 M 50-54 386 Peter J Kretsch M 53 Derby KS 3:37:28 3:37:21 16:19/M
302 243 25 M 50-54 394 Art Souverein M 51 Parker CO 3:37:40 3:37:32 16:20/M
303 244 31 M 40-44 497 Pete M Thrasher M 41 Fort Collins CO 3:37:41 3:37:36 16:20/M
304 60 13 F 35-39 321 Kim O'Malley F 38 Lakewood CO 3:37:49 3:37:38 16:20/M
305 61 14 F 35-39 1098 Halcy Driskell F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 3:37:43 3:37:42 16:21/M
306 245 44 M 30-34 155 Thabang E Madiba M 30 Pretoria RSA 3:37:55 3:37:53 16:21/M
307 246 22 M 45-49 381 Troy L Williams M 45 Wichita KS 3:38:04 3:37:53 16:21/M
308 247 45 M 25-29 401 Brian J Steers M 28 Denver CO 3:38:16 3:38:03 16:22/M
309 248 23 M 45-49 256 Andrew P Hackler II
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 46 Pueblo CO 3:38:23 3:38:09 16:23/M
310 62 15 F 35-39 548 Margaret Spring F 37 Denver CO 3:38:29 3:38:13 16:23/M
311 63 16 F 35-39 646 Emily Lendzion F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 3:38:54 3:38:21 16:24/M
312 249 7 M 16-19 778 Chris Turk M 18 Colorado Spgs CO 3:38:48 3:38:23 16:24/M
313 250 46 M 35-39 439 Jeffrey M Harvey M 37 Boulder CO 3:38:40 3:38:27 16:24/M
314 251 47 M 35-39 1031 Jim McKee M 35 Seabrook TX 3:39:12 3:38:48 16:26/M
315 252 48 M 35-39 1164 Art Fresquez
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 35 Katy TX 3:39:12 3:38:52 16:26/M
316 253 26 M 50-54 344 David C Meyer M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 3:39:16 3:38:55 16:26/M
317 254 32 M 40-44 711 Leslie T Hall M 42 Monument CO 3:39:17 3:38:56 16:26/M
318 64 17 F 35-39 445 Megan Jackson F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 3:39:21 3:39:09 16:27/M
319 255 49 M 35-39 404 Matt Brinski M 38 Woodland Park CO 3:39:59 3:39:35 16:29/M
320 256 24 M 45-49 406 Steve Rink M 49 Cave Creek AZ 3:39:57 3:39:50 16:30/M
321 257 46 M 25-29 605 David J Sullivan M 28 Boulder CO 3:40:15 3:39:51 16:30/M
322 258 50 M 35-39 357 Andrew C Wetzler M 35 Denver CO 3:40:11 3:40:09 16:32/M
323 259 45 M 30-34 591 Michael R Moore M 34 Denver CO 3:40:32 3:40:19 16:32/M
324 65 4 F 45-49 514 Jennifer M Schmidt
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 45 Wichita KS 3:40:26 3:40:19 16:32/M
325 260 33 M 40-44 201 Julius Begay M 40 Chinle AZ 3:40:45 3:40:25 16:33/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
326 261 5 M 60-64 318 Neil Gleichman M 60 Driggs ID 3:40:47 3:40:29 16:33/M
327 262 47 M 25-29 518 Jaeson R Madison M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:40:43 3:40:31 16:33/M
328 263 48 M 25-29 871 Glen Batista M 28 Denver CO 3:41:00 3:40:35 16:34/M
329 264 46 M 30-34 648 Jonah L Davis-Bigelow
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 33 Littleton CO 3:41:00 3:40:39 16:34/M
330 66 13 F 30-34 620 Cindy Finke F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:40:58 3:40:44 16:34/M
331 265 34 M 40-44 614 Guy Alvarez M 40 Arvada CO 3:40:57 3:40:46 16:34/M
332 266 25 M 45-49 1557 Joe Stinebuck M 47 Aurora CO 3:40:51 3:40:48 16:35/M
333 267 27 M 50-54 306 Michael F Everson M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 3:40:56 3:40:48 16:35/M
334 268 47 M 30-34 533 Joshua L Majors M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:41:18 3:40:52 16:35/M
335 269 48 M 30-34 489 Matt J Thrasher M 31 Clovis CA 3:41:01 3:40:56 16:35/M
336 67 5 F 20-24 102 Harriet Smith F 21 Sunrise Beach AUS 3:41:18 3:41:13 16:36/M
337 270 6 M 60-64 419 Doug Brandmier M 63 Longmont CO 3:41:34 3:41:23 16:37/M
338 271 49 M 25-29 537 Markus Moeder-Chandler
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:41:36 3:41:28 16:38/M
339 272 26 M 45-49 297 Scott M Romero-Notah M 45 Salt Lake City UT 3:41:55 3:41:45 16:39/M
340 273 49 M 30-34 1201 Matthew C Milar M 31 Manitou Springs CO 3:41:56 3:41:48 16:39/M
341 274 50 M 30-34 1024 Stephen Parnell M 30 Monument CO 3:42:22 3:41:48 16:39/M
342 275 51 M 35-39 1008 Danny Beasse M 38 Jackson WY 3:41:54 3:41:53 16:39/M
343 68 6 F 20-24 1068 Kaylen M Adragna F 23 Colorado Spgs CO 3:41:59 3:41:56 16:40/M
344 276 27 M 45-49 395 Skip N Thurman M 49 Denver CO 3:42:06 3:42:02 16:40/M
345 277 35 M 40-44 412 Christopher Ash M 44 Longmont CO 3:42:31 3:42:24 16:42/M
346 278 7 M 60-64 704 Michael J Fields
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 64 Garland TX 3:42:46 3:42:30 16:42/M
347 279 50 M 25-29 438 Nathan E Hans M 29 Denver CO 3:43:15 3:42:44 16:43/M
348 280 8 M 60-64 475 Richard L Park M 61 Colorado Spgs CO 3:42:56 3:42:47 16:44/M
349 69 18 F 35-39 64 Wendy L Kimmel F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 3:42:58 3:42:50 16:44/M
350 281 36 M 40-44 1036 Nate Geryk M 44 Chandler AZ 3:43:05 3:42:55 16:44/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
351 70 2 F 50-54 45 Sharon A Greenbaum F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 3:43:12 3:43:02 16:45/M
352 71 11 F 40-44 639 Erika Schmidt F 44 Breckenridge CO 3:43:25 3:43:04 16:45/M
353 282 51 M 30-34 754 Nathan Pilcher M 30 Denver CO 3:43:52 3:43:28 16:47/M
354 283 52 M 35-39 1096 Nathan H White M 36 Longmont CO 3:43:37 3:43:32 16:47/M
355 284 52 M 30-34 320 Russell O'Connell M 33 Mill Creek WA 3:44:07 3:43:56 16:49/M
356 72 19 F 35-39 1118 Emily Batson F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:44:20 3:44:07 16:50/M
357 73 3 F 50-54 378 Jayne Sims F 53 Colorado Spgs CO 3:44:20 3:44:10 16:50/M
358 285 53 M 35-39 564 Steven Bradley M 38 Denver CO 3:44:46 3:44:30 16:51/M
359 74 12 F 40-44 667 Amy Burton F 40 San Jose CA 3:44:57 3:44:32 16:51/M
360 286 53 M 30-34 713 Thomas Heier M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:45:01 3:44:40 16:52/M
361 287 37 M 40-44 484 Heath Schroeder
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:44:59 3:44:49 16:53/M
362 288 38 M 40-44 641 Paul Wakino M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:45:01 3:44:51 16:53/M
363 289 51 M 25-29 296 Blake Miller M 25 Denver CO 3:45:01 3:44:54 16:53/M
364 290 52 M 25-29 307 Mathias Bell M 29 Boulder CO 3:45:22 3:45:02 16:54/M
365 291 9 M 60-64 540 Mark D Perkins
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 61 Centennial CO 3:45:12 3:45:07 16:54/M
366 75 14 F 30-34 42 Joanna M McIntyre F 33 Canon City CO 3:45:22 3:45:11 16:54/M
367 76 18 F 25-29 365 Chantelle M Erickson F 29 Lafayette CO 3:45:54 3:45:30 16:56/M
368 292 28 M 50-54 773 Neal D Taylor M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 3:45:42 3:45:34 16:56/M
369 293 54 M 30-34 1361 Matthew Diaz M 31 Denver CO 3:45:45 3:45:34 16:56/M
370 294 29 M 50-54 437 Rodger D Greer M 53 Larkspur CO 3:45:51 3:45:37 16:56/M
371 295 12 M 55-59 432 John N Gardner M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 3:46:04 3:45:38 16:56/M
372 296 30 M 50-54 352 David Robinson M 53 West Falls NY 3:45:51 3:45:42 16:57/M
373 77 4 F 50-54 638 Tracey T Anderson F 52 Colorado Spgs CO 3:46:05 3:45:50 16:57/M
374 78 13 F 40-44 556 Monique Ecker F 44 Hickory Creek TX 3:46:04 3:45:50 16:57/M
375 79 5 F 45-49 1564 Elizabeth A Vena F 47 Centennial CO 3:45:57 3:45:51 16:57/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
376 297 55 M 30-34 410 William Arbuckle M 31 San Francisco CA 3:46:05 3:45:53 16:57/M
377 298 28 M 45-49 747 Todd Norman
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 3:46:14 3:45:54 16:58/M
378 299 53 M 25-29 764 Henry Schlottman M 26 Memphis TN 3:46:17 3:45:56 16:58/M
379 300 39 M 40-44 1114 Timothy D Riley M 41 Stillwater OK 3:46:27 3:46:05 16:58/M
380 80 14 F 40-44 1506 Tiffany B Lachnidt F 44 Colorado Spgs CO 3:46:17 3:46:06 16:58/M
381 301 15 M 20-24 583 Adam C Kahle M 22 Dorchester NE 3:46:37 3:46:13 16:59/M
382 81 5 F 50-54 1094 Penny Vetter F 51 Woodland Park CO 3:46:25 3:46:14 16:59/M
383 82 6 F 50-54 615 Sheri L Atkinson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 50 Broomfield CO 3:46:37 3:46:16 16:59/M
384 302 16 M 20-24 657 Stephen White M 23 Houston TX 3:47:00 3:46:29 17:00/M
385 303 29 M 45-49 358 David Rothenburger M 45 Lakewood CO 3:46:50 3:46:37 17:01/M
386 83 15 F 30-34 743 Cari Neuberger F 34 Wichita KS 3:46:56 3:46:43 17:01/M
387 304 54 M 35-39 851 Tom Weber M 39 Thornton CO 3:47:10 3:46:52 17:02/M
388 305 40 M 40-44 403 Jeff K Blixt M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 3:47:15 3:47:08 17:03/M
389 306 56 M 30-34 568 Michael C Dunn M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 3:47:46 3:47:13 17:03/M
390 307 41 M 40-44 361 Robert M Atkins M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:47:17 3:47:13 17:03/M
391 308 42 M 40-44 696 Cenk Caliskan
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 42 Provo UT 3:47:42 3:47:27 17:05/M
392 309 57 M 30-34 366 Kevin Fenton M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:47:56 3:47:35 17:05/M
393 310 31 M 50-54 2039 Robert W Snow M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:37 3:47:38 17:05/M
394 311 55 M 35-39 461 Allen D Leth M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:00 3:47:46 17:06/M
395 312 56 M 35-39 522 William W Secker M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:02 3:47:51 17:06/M
396 313 43 M 40-44 363 Emmanuel Darne M 42 Woodbury MN 3:48:04 3:47:54 17:07/M
397 314 32 M 50-54 499 Rob Tomko M 50 Old Saybrook CT 3:48:07 3:47:54 17:07/M
398 84 20 F 35-39 578 Emily T Harvey F 37 Boulder CO 3:48:11 3:47:58 17:07/M
399 315 57 M 35-39 458 Robin F Lawrentz M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:29 3:48:03 17:07/M
400 316 30 M 45-49 683 Danny Ballenger M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:12 3:48:03 17:07/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
401 317 58 M 30-34 821 Kristopher B Cornejo M 32 Albuquerque NM 3:48:25 3:48:04 17:07/M
402 318 54 M 25-29 325 Michael J Martinez M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:23 3:48:08 17:08/M
403 319 17 M 20-24 491 David J Walden M 20 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:33 3:48:14 17:08/M
404 320 31 M 45-49 452 Jhon M Kehmeier M 45 Thornton CO 3:48:31 3:48:14 17:08/M
405 321 10 M 60-64 545 Dave Riddle M 62 Pacific Grove CA 3:48:28 3:48:22 17:09/M
406 322 55 M 25-29 213 Derrek Montoya M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:28 3:48:22 17:09/M
407 85 21 F 35-39 1249 Sabrina A Hurwitz F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:48:33 3:48:31 17:09/M
408 323 56 M 25-29 1198 Lee Mauney M 29 Denver CO 3:48:38 3:48:33 17:10/M
409 324 1 M 65-69 1285 Clyde L Landry
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 67 Colorado Spgs CO 3:49:06 3:48:39 17:10/M
410 325 58 M 35-39 424 Craig W Clark M 37 Cherry Hills Village CO 3:48:49 3:48:39 17:10/M
411 326 32 M 45-49 407 Sean W Ahern
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 46 Lees Summit MO 3:49:03 3:48:47 17:11/M
412 327 59 M 35-39 503 Benjamin Heilman M 38 Warsaw IN 3:49:18 3:48:53 17:11/M
413 86 6 F 45-49 592 Diane J Nockels F 47 Littleton CO 3:49:03 3:48:58 17:11/M
414 328 11 M 60-64 557 Mark S Toupin
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 3:49:06 3:49:02 17:12/M
415 329 33 M 45-49 1139 Steven E Carlson M 48 Dixon IL 3:49:20 3:49:06 17:12/M
416 330 59 M 30-34 703 Jonathan Edwards M 31 Littleton CO 3:49:39 3:49:18 17:13/M
417 331 60 M 35-39 492 Jason L Wallace M 39 Huntsville TX 3:49:36 3:49:21 17:13/M
418 332 34 M 45-49 1466 Steve Griego M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 3:49:44 3:49:22 17:13/M
419 87 7 F 50-54 601 Nicole E Rosa F 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:49:29 3:49:23 17:13/M
420 333 60 M 30-34 789 Peter Zarkovacki M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:50:26 3:50:02 17:16/M
421 334 33 M 50-54 613 Arnold J Gaunt M 52 Clearfield UT 3:50:16 3:50:02 17:16/M
422 335 13 M 55-59 348 Jeff K Ogren M 57 Highlands Ranch CO 3:50:36 3:50:21 17:18/M
423 336 18 M 20-24 720 Benjamin T Karn M 24 Columbus GA 3:51:00 3:50:31 17:18/M
424 337 61 M 35-39 555 Mike R Hefti M 35 Highlands Ranch CO 3:51:00 3:50:40 17:19/M
425 338 19 M 20-24 1494 Ryan A Kamnik M 24 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:02 3:50:48 17:20/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
426 339 44 M 40-44 162 Yuriy Kovtunenko M 43 Kyiv UKR 3:51:00 3:50:58 17:20/M
427 340 14 M 55-59 573 Ronald P Furstenau M 58 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:19 3:51:00 17:21/M
428 341 45 M 40-44 229 Ancel R James M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:22 3:51:04 17:21/M
429 88 22 F 35-39 680 Laura L Anderson F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:16 3:51:07 17:21/M
430 342 35 M 45-49 519 Walter J Miller
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:20 3:51:07 17:21/M
431 343 46 M 40-44 748 Lee C Owens
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 44 Kechi KS 3:51:15 3:51:07 17:21/M
432 344 47 M 40-44 1102 Paul M Galliart M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:15 3:51:13 17:22/M
433 345 34 M 50-54 399 Jeffrey S Jordan M 51 Hendersonville TN 3:51:25 3:51:19 17:22/M
434 346 8 M 16-19 470 Eric Moore M 17 Greenville WI 3:51:39 3:51:27 17:23/M
435 347 15 M 55-59 577 Bill Haaker M 56 Colorado Spgs CO 3:51:44 3:51:30 17:23/M
436 89 7 F 20-24 709 Amanda Gresl F 24 Westminster CO 3:52:02 3:51:37 17:23/M
437 348 35 M 50-54 1107 David J Powell M 52 Arlington TX 3:52:20 3:51:40 17:24/M
438 349 16 M 55-59 417 Greg E Birk M 58 Montagnola CHE 3:52:02 3:51:42 17:24/M
439 90 19 F 25-29 1044 Kendra M Hedlund F 29 Denver CO 3:52:00 3:51:48 17:24/M
440 350 57 M 25-29 665 Joe Laliberte M 27 Manitou Springs CO 3:52:03 3:51:48 17:24/M
441 351 58 M 25-29 455 Andrew J Kucera M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:07 3:51:49 17:24/M
442 91 23 F 35-39 668 Angela Campbell F 36 Boulder CO 3:52:27 3:51:57 17:25/M
443 352 59 M 25-29 836 Marcus A Molinari M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:37 3:52:10 17:26/M
444 353 36 M 50-54 569 Gary A Eldridge
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 53 San Jose CA 3:52:32 3:52:11 17:26/M
445 354 61 M 30-34 515 Adam T Thesing M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:29 3:52:14 17:26/M
446 355 62 M 30-34 328 Brian Baugh M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:24 3:52:16 17:26/M
447 356 36 M 45-49 435 Dean Goodwell M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:36 3:52:17 17:26/M
448 357 37 M 45-49 650 Ben Griffin
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 45 Monument CO 3:52:33 3:52:17 17:26/M
449 92 20 F 25-29 831 Jessica Smits F 26 Denver CO 3:52:53 3:52:21 17:27/M
450 358 48 M 40-44 350 Chad K Raymo
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:30 3:52:21 17:27/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
451 359 12 M 60-64 502 Herb J Tanzer M 62 Woodland Park CO 3:52:36 3:52:23 17:27/M
452 360 38 M 45-49 234 Markus Riefer M 48 Nidderau DEU 3:52:26 3:52:23 17:27/M
453 361 49 M 40-44 586 Matthew Kolz M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:44 3:52:28 17:27/M
454 362 39 M 45-49 727 David Kronshage M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:56 3:52:28 17:27/M
455 363 13 M 60-64 138 Peter R Bell M 60 Portstewart GBR 3:52:45 3:52:37 17:28/M
456 364 40 M 45-49 604 Stephen P Smith M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:50 3:52:38 17:28/M
457 365 14 M 60-64 626 Randy Lindsey M 61 Colorado Spgs CO 3:52:54 3:52:43 17:28/M
458 93 1 F 55-59 708 Marge B Gray F 57 Colorado Spgs CO 3:53:02 3:52:47 17:29/M
459 94 24 F 35-39 405 Amy E Perez F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 3:53:02 3:52:48 17:29/M
460 95 15 F 40-44 1090 Katie Shenk F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:53:06 3:52:51 17:29/M
461 366 60 M 25-29 1267 Nick Luchsinger M 26 Seattle WA 3:53:03 3:52:51 17:29/M
462 367 63 M 30-34 240 Lonnie Cruz M 31 Denver CO 3:53:02 3:52:55 17:29/M
463 368 41 M 45-49 471 Jim D Moore M 48 Greenville WI 3:53:22 3:53:01 17:30/M
464 96 8 F 50-54 774 Marci K Tharan F 50 Denver CO 3:53:23 3:53:05 17:30/M
465 369 15 M 60-64 637 Sverre Froyen M 63 Lakewood CO 3:53:24 3:53:12 17:30/M
466 370 62 M 35-39 563 John Battersby M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 3:53:26 3:53:16 17:31/M
467 97 7 F 45-49 1595 Sheryl Mawn
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 49 Lakewood CO 3:53:32 3:53:18 17:31/M
468 371 37 M 50-54 791 Michael S Cole M 50 Rexburg ID 3:53:50 3:53:27 17:32/M
469 372 42 M 45-49 746 Brent W Nordhus
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 46 Vermillion KS 3:53:44 3:53:34 17:32/M
470 373 43 M 45-49 496 Paul Woolford M 45 Mississauga CAN 3:53:43 3:53:35 17:32/M
471 98 8 F 45-49 1209 Sabrina R Naftel F 48 Longmont CO 3:53:46 3:53:37 17:32/M
472 374 61 M 25-29 841 Jonathan Creighton M 29 Austell GA 3:54:14 3:53:42 17:33/M
473 375 17 M 55-59 622 Gene H Gebow M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:01 3:53:45 17:33/M
474 99 9 F 50-54 1106 Kathleen Morell F 53 Ketchum ID 3:53:51 3:53:49 17:33/M
475 100 16 F 30-34 582 Lauren C Johnson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:08 3:53:52 17:33/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
476 376 44 M 45-49 669 Shane M Connary M 48 Avon CO 3:54:21 3:53:58 17:34/M
477 101 8 F 20-24 616 Carmen D Cheadle
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 24 Fayetteville AR 3:54:13 3:53:59 17:34/M
478 377 38 M 50-54 1063 Bob E Harmon M 51 Los Alamos NM 3:54:49 3:54:04 17:34/M
479 378 62 M 25-29 707 Tom Gleason M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:36 3:54:08 17:35/M
480 379 64 M 30-34 627 Kenneth J Lonnquist
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 30 Fort Collins CO 3:54:15 3:54:09 17:35/M
481 380 63 M 35-39 469 Riley J McNiff M 35 Springfield OR 3:54:13 3:54:09 17:35/M
482 381 64 M 35-39 1110 Jeremy Snyder M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:15 3:54:09 17:35/M
483 382 50 M 40-44 511 Michael Langston M 40 Wichita KS 3:54:37 3:54:20 17:36/M
484 383 65 M 35-39 1351 Chris Westerveld M 38 Savage MN 3:54:31 3:54:25 17:36/M
485 384 66 M 35-39 457 Mark Laufer M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:35 3:54:29 17:36/M
486 385 65 M 30-34 869 Brian M Steck M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 3:55:07 3:54:33 17:37/M
487 386 66 M 30-34 852 Matt Zehner M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:57 3:54:34 17:37/M
488 387 20 M 20-24 678 Andrew Alleman M 23 Seabrook TX 3:54:54 3:54:42 17:37/M
489 102 16 F 40-44 1128 Kimberly Batterson F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:54:48 3:54:44 17:37/M
490 388 39 M 50-54 775 Ronald D Thoman M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 3:55:05 3:54:47 17:38/M
491 103 9 F 45-49 838 Marcey Gibson F 49 Evergreen CO 3:55:09 3:54:48 17:38/M
492 104 17 F 30-34 1714 Lesley Bishop F 31 Littleton CO 3:54:52 3:54:49 17:38/M
493 389 63 M 25-29 598 Sean Porse M 29 Richland WA 3:55:15 3:54:49 17:38/M
494 105 10 F 45-49 106 Julie A Robb F 45 North Vancouver CAN 3:54:57 3:54:53 17:38/M
495 106 18 F 30-34 846 Adriane Genette F 32 Boulder CO 3:55:35 3:55:06 17:39/M
496 390 45 M 45-49 739 Todd McRae M 49 Castle Rock CO 3:55:27 3:55:07 17:39/M
497 107 10 F 50-54 636 Elaine Worden F 52 Louisville CO 3:55:23 3:55:12 17:39/M
498 391 9 M 16-19 425 Davis Cohen M 17 Colorado Spgs CO 3:55:24 3:55:13 17:40/M
499 108 17 F 40-44 1011 Christine M Garcia F 42 Greenwood Village CO 3:55:38 3:55:35 17:41/M
500 392 10 M 16-19 726 Brandon Kronshage M 18 Colorado Spgs CO 3:56:05 3:55:39 17:41/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
501 109 11 F 45-49 536 Tizz Miller F 46 Bellevue ID 3:56:05 3:55:45 17:42/M
502 393 2 M 65-69 651 Scott Hutchison M 65 Colorado Spgs CO 3:56:13 3:56:02 17:43/M
503 394 67 M 30-34 575 Mike J Gleason M 30 Lakewood CO 3:56:30 3:56:02 17:43/M
504 395 64 M 25-29 532 Peter Lusk M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 3:56:21 3:56:06 17:44/M
505 110 18 F 40-44 1920 Kristin A Darlington F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:56:14 3:56:11 17:44/M
506 111 12 F 45-49 1077 Maggi Kelly F 47 Longmont CO 3:57:12 3:56:26 17:45/M
507 112 19 F 40-44 718 Victoria Josupait F 44 Littleton CO 3:56:44 3:56:27 17:45/M
508 396 68 M 30-34 1439 Michael T Dunn M 34 Albuquerque NM 3:56:33 3:56:28 17:45/M
509 397 16 M 60-64 1812 Roland Marill M 63 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:38 3:56:35 17:46/M
510 398 69 M 30-34 1392 Brian Hoket M 33 Castle Rock CO 3:56:52 3:56:45 17:46/M
511 399 18 M 55-59 607 Scott A Walstead M 56 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:05 3:56:46 17:47/M
512 400 51 M 40-44 1505 Gregory Krems M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 3:56:49 3:56:47 17:47/M
513 113 13 F 45-49 717 Victoria V Johnson F 49 Denver CO 3:57:02 3:56:49 17:47/M
514 401 52 M 40-44 623 Joe Haver M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:01 3:56:50 17:47/M
515 114 14 F 45-49 790 Jill Gaebler F 47 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:23 3:57:01 17:48/M
516 402 3 M 65-69 784 Darrell C Weaver M 68 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:26 3:57:16 17:49/M
517 115 21 F 25-29 1088 Melissa R Saliba F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:39 3:57:22 17:49/M
518 403 21 M 20-24 1030 David Baca M 24 Colorado Spgs CO 3:57:41 3:57:25 17:49/M
519 404 4 M 65-69 50 Tom A Snook M 66 Cheney KS 3:57:43 3:57:34 17:50/M
520 405 53 M 40-44 483 Noel R Sawyer
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 44 Woodland Park CO 3:58:04 3:57:47 17:51/M
521 406 70 M 30-34 487 Matt J Simek M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 3:58:21 3:57:57 17:52/M
522 407 19 M 55-59 1406 Scott L Berry M 56 Manitou Springs CO 3:58:06 3:57:58 17:52/M
523 408 65 M 25-29 1305 Matthew K Everson M 26 Omaha NE 3:58:07 3:58:01 17:52/M
524 116 11 F 50-54 619 Diana C Fields F 53 Boulder CO 3:58:21 3:58:02 17:52/M
525 409 66 M 25-29 510 David S Lachtman M 26 Denver CO 3:58:22 3:58:06 17:53/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
526 410 67 M 25-29 874 Robert Deutchman M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:58:36 3:58:06 17:53/M
527 411 20 M 55-59 1311 Steve Hill
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 59 Benicia CA 3:58:25 3:58:17 17:53/M
528 412 22 M 20-24 392 Eric P Kater M 21 Gunnison CO 3:58:35 3:58:22 17:54/M
529 413 71 M 30-34 881 Aaron J Smit
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 33 Manitou Springs CO 3:58:39 3:58:23 17:54/M
530 414 68 M 25-29 1831 Nicholas Noland M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 3:58:46 3:58:24 17:54/M
531 415 69 M 25-29 1101 Brian Galetta M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 3:58:48 3:58:46 17:56/M
532 416 54 M 40-44 360 Ben L Ashcraft M 43 Hurricane UT 3:59:19 3:58:56 17:56/M
533 117 20 F 40-44 825 Marcy Epperson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 41 Canon City CO 3:59:19 3:58:56 17:56/M
534 417 21 M 55-59 662 Lawrence M Wilson M 57 Peyton CO 3:59:08 3:58:57 17:56/M
535 418 55 M 40-44 644 Andy Rose
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 42 Parker CO 3:59:10 3:58:58 17:56/M
536 419 40 M 50-54 1091 Steve A Shumway M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 3:59:09 3:59:05 17:57/M
537 118 22 F 25-29 735 Claire Mademann F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 3:59:43 3:59:13 17:58/M
538 420 41 M 50-54 525 Corey A Burke M 50 Castle Rock CO 3:59:32 3:59:16 17:58/M
539 119 25 F 35-39 817 Esther Woolston F 38 Penrose CO 3:59:48 3:59:19 17:58/M
540 421 22 M 55-59 565 Joel D Cain M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 3:59:30 3:59:19 17:58/M
541 422 42 M 50-54 478 Scott Price M 50 Fairfax VA 3:59:48 3:59:31 17:59/M
542 120 12 F 50-54 52 J'Ne M Day-Lucore F 53 Denver CO 3:59:47 3:59:32 17:59/M
543 423 46 M 45-49 712 Michael J Hartley
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 45 Divide CO 4:00:01 3:59:33 17:59/M
544 121 21 F 40-44 875 Jean Steimel F 41 Denver CO 4:00:01 3:59:34 17:59/M
545 424 47 M 45-49 594 John B Pace M 45 Peyton CO 3:59:47 3:59:37 17:59/M
546 425 43 M 50-54 600 Paul B Rahill M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 3:59:59 3:59:39 18:00/M
547 122 26 F 35-39 810 Dawn Mathis F 37 Helotes TX 4:00:40 4:00:10 18:02/M
548 426 72 M 30-34 1012 Matthew N Gonzales M 34 Highlands Ranch CO 4:00:17 4:00:10 18:02/M
549 123 15 F 45-49 574 Gina Garcia-Shaw F 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:00:27 4:00:21 18:03/M
550 124 22 F 40-44 500 Donna Garcia F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 4:00:35 4:00:25 18:03/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
551 427 70 M 25-29 338 Aaron R Kammer M 29 Superior CO 4:00:39 4:00:26 18:03/M
552 428 73 M 30-34 576 Ben Gurney M 30 Denver CO 4:01:05 4:00:38 18:04/M
553 429 48 M 45-49 1189 Rodney Lightner M 48 Independence MO 4:00:44 4:00:42 18:04/M
554 125 27 F 35-39 1288 Amy D Clauss F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:11 4:00:53 18:05/M
555 430 71 M 25-29 1207 Justin L Morgan M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:54 4:00:54 18:05/M
556 431 74 M 30-34 485 David Seabeck M 34 Loveland CO 4:01:20 4:01:04 18:06/M
557 432 44 M 50-54 656 Joe J Turk M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:30 4:01:05 18:06/M
558 433 17 M 60-64 634 Tony J Slavec M 63 Littleton CO 4:01:22 4:01:07 18:06/M
559 126 28 F 35-39 541 Brianne Pierson F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:22 4:01:08 18:06/M
560 434 75 M 30-34 1141 Jeremy Caruso M 33 Littleton CO 4:01:12 4:01:11 18:06/M
561 435 76 M 30-34 858 Nicholas Luina M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:55 4:01:24 18:07/M
562 436 5 M 65-69 1317 Frank W Kunkel M 65 Denver CO 4:01:40 4:01:36 18:08/M
563 437 56 M 40-44 465 Maurice Markus M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:01:51 4:01:39 18:09/M
564 438 72 M 25-29 695 Winslow D Cady M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:02:07 4:01:42 18:09/M
565 439 18 M 60-64 1222 Greg Rosin M 62 Frisco CO 4:01:52 4:01:45 18:09/M
566 127 2 F 55-59 628 Deanna L McLaughlin
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 58 Salt Lake City UT 4:02:00 4:01:47 18:09/M
567 440 57 M 40-44 1071 Steve Duff M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 4:02:18 4:01:51 18:09/M
568 441 73 M 25-29 1140 Justin Caruso M 29 Englewood CO 4:01:55 4:01:54 18:10/M
569 442 77 M 30-34 753 Aaron Pieffer
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 34 Woodland Park CO 4:02:39 4:02:11 18:11/M
570 443 58 M 40-44 326 Tyler Anderson M 41 Littleton CO 4:02:32 4:02:20 18:12/M
571 444 67 M 35-39 827 Andrew Fortenberry M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:02:38 4:02:20 18:12/M
572 128 9 F 20-24 770 Taylor H Survil F 20 Aurora CO 4:02:37 4:02:22 18:12/M
573 445 68 M 35-39 765 Chris Setser M 38 Wichita KS 4:02:41 4:02:25 18:12/M
574 446 59 M 40-44 801 Michael Rose M 43 Aurora CO 4:02:40 4:02:28 18:12/M
575 447 45 M 50-54 766 David C Sheldon M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:03:04 4:02:32 18:12/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
576 448 60 M 40-44 679 Joseph G Alvey M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 4:03:07 4:02:57 18:14/M
577 449 49 M 45-49 692 Scott A Brooks M 49 Manitou Springs CO 4:03:07 4:02:59 18:15/M
578 129 19 F 30-34 1115 Robyn R Creech F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:03:17 4:03:01 18:15/M
579 130 23 F 40-44 666 Elisa Sundahl F 41 Monument CO 4:03:37 4:03:06 18:15/M
580 450 50 M 45-49 538 Tim Montoya M 46 Corrales NM 4:03:36 4:03:07 18:15/M
581 451 46 M 50-54 675 David S Gibson M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 4:03:17 4:03:10 18:15/M
582 452 61 M 40-44 1399 Jason H Abernathy
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 40 Fort Smith AR 4:03:16 4:03:13 18:16/M
583 453 19 M 60-64 418 Roger Bowles M 60 Greenwood Village CO 4:03:30 4:03:14 18:16/M
584 454 62 M 40-44 559 Ramsey P Baker M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:03:39 4:03:19 18:16/M
585 131 16 F 45-49 311 Sue L Rubens F 47 Plymouth MN 4:03:34 4:03:24 18:16/M
586 455 23 M 55-59 369 Mark Koch M 55 Pueblo CO 4:03:42 4:03:30 18:17/M
587 456 51 M 45-49 800 Jeffrey E Oraker
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 45 Centennial CO 4:04:10 4:03:39 18:18/M
588 132 20 F 30-34 1100 Sylvia Delay F 30 Denver CO 4:03:43 4:03:41 18:18/M
589 133 29 F 35-39 1302 Kimberly Dobson F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:09 4:03:42 18:18/M
590 457 63 M 40-44 783 Peter J Wasinger M 43 Jersey City NJ 4:03:55 4:03:48 18:18/M
591 458 6 M 65-69 1362 Dave M Diaz M 66 Pueblo CO 4:04:03 4:03:51 18:18/M
592 459 69 M 35-39 1553 Scott Stanford M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:35 4:03:54 18:19/M
593 460 47 M 50-54 744 Richard Nicholson M 54 Boulder CO 4:04:34 4:04:05 18:19/M
594 461 70 M 35-39 805 Matthew Bottkol M 37 Madison WI 4:04:29 4:04:09 18:20/M
595 462 71 M 35-39 516 Austin Buckett M 38 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:40 4:04:10 18:20/M
596 463 74 M 25-29 2147 Brian Molloy M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:44 4:04:11 18:20/M
597 464 78 M 30-34 786 Chase B Whitney
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 34 Boulder CO 4:04:34 4:04:12 18:20/M
598 465 75 M 25-29 599 Joseph Raasch M 26 Edgewater CO 4:04:37 4:04:14 18:20/M
599 466 64 M 40-44 422 Kevin Chenoweth M 44 Highlands Ranch CO 4:04:26 4:04:17 18:20/M
600 467 65 M 40-44 290 Paul M Kuzma M 44 Aurora CO 4:04:28 4:04:22 18:21/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
601 468 24 M 55-59 517 Mark C Haisley M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:38 4:04:23 18:21/M
602 469 52 M 45-49 834 Keith I Curtis M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:04:37 4:04:28 18:21/M
603 470 72 M 35-39 291 Nathan Langellier M 39 Springfield IL 4:04:38 4:04:29 18:21/M
604 471 53 M 45-49 882 Timothy S Gore
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:04 4:04:35 18:22/M
605 472 79 M 30-34 763 Ian L Schimmel M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:09 4:04:41 18:22/M
606 473 23 M 20-24 785 Nathan E Westerfield M 23 Fort Collins CO 4:05:05 4:04:47 18:23/M
607 474 76 M 25-29 1555 Michael F Staples M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:12 4:04:47 18:23/M
608 475 80 M 30-34 602 Zachary Seidel M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:13 4:04:47 18:23/M
609 134 23 F 25-29 731 Kayla Laporte F 26 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:14 4:04:49 18:23/M
610 476 66 M 40-44 581 Chris Iaconis M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:07 4:04:58 18:23/M
611 477 81 M 30-34 341 Brian J Lewis M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:34 4:05:17 18:25/M
612 478 54 M 45-49 664 Gene Chavez M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 4:05:33 4:05:20 18:25/M
613 479 20 M 60-64 521 Daniel R Staight
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 60 Casper WY 4:05:39 4:05:32 18:26/M
614 480 82 M 30-34 1436 Blair M Dickhoner M 33 Denver CO 4:06:11 4:05:58 18:28/M
615 481 77 M 25-29 340 Josh Klute M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:06:04 4:05:58 18:28/M
616 135 24 F 25-29 1908 Laura McIntyre F 27 Aurora CO 4:06:15 4:05:59 18:28/M
617 482 67 M 40-44 631 Michael E Preble M 40 Centennial CO 4:06:56 4:06:27 18:30/M
618 483 55 M 45-49 596 Mike Piazza M 46 Centennial CO 4:06:41 4:06:31 18:30/M
619 484 78 M 25-29 1330 Russell S Norton
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 26 Austin TX 4:07:18 4:06:34 18:31/M
620 485 68 M 40-44 535 Aaron Meek M 41 Topeka KS 4:06:53 4:06:34 18:31/M
621 136 25 F 25-29 1462 Alyssa Grad F 26 Manitou Springs CO 4:06:48 4:06:39 18:31/M
622 137 24 F 40-44 842 Christy Dafter F 43 Albuquerque NM 4:06:58 4:06:43 18:31/M
623 486 83 M 30-34 828 Aaron Hoffmann M 34 St Paul MN 4:07:13 4:06:47 18:32/M
624 487 73 M 35-39 661 Lowell Armstrong M 39 Peyton CO 4:07:22 4:07:00 18:33/M
625 488 56 M 45-49 337 Nels M Hendrickson M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:13 4:07:01 18:33/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
626 489 84 M 30-34 1065 Ryan J McAfee
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:08 4:07:01 18:33/M
627 490 25 M 55-59 593 Michael North M 56 Greenwood Village CO 4:07:24 4:07:04 18:33/M
628 138 30 F 35-39 617 Brooke S Cote F 39 Manitou Springs CO 4:07:23 4:07:05 18:33/M
629 491 79 M 25-29 1534 Timothy J Parith M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:40 4:07:07 18:33/M
630 492 21 M 60-64 1116 Hans G Johansson M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:10 4:07:09 18:33/M
631 493 48 M 50-54 1058 Chris Weimar
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:34 4:07:10 18:33/M
632 494 26 M 55-59 1281 Robert Fuentes M 55 Fort Worth TX 4:07:36 4:07:16 18:34/M
633 139 13 F 50-54 589 Julie Lawrance F 52 Albuquerque NM 4:07:20 4:07:17 18:34/M
634 495 85 M 30-34 447 Jordan Jensen M 34 Conroe TX 4:07:34 4:07:20 18:34/M
635 496 74 M 35-39 1379 Matt W Waits M 37 Stillwater OK 4:07:46 4:07:25 18:34/M
636 497 57 M 45-49 1227 Randall G Smith M 48 Peyton CO 4:08:08 4:07:30 18:35/M
637 140 26 F 25-29 1338 Katie M Schaller F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:38 4:07:36 18:35/M
638 498 27 M 55-59 1095 Al D Wegner M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:38 4:07:36 18:35/M
639 141 25 F 40-44 1237 Lisa M Wacek F 43 Minneapolis MN 4:07:51 4:07:37 18:35/M
640 499 80 M 25-29 1196 Tyler Matthews M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 4:07:53 4:07:38 18:35/M
641 500 69 M 40-44 1022 Shawn D McKelvy M 40 Monument CO 4:07:42 4:07:40 18:36/M
642 501 70 M 40-44 719 Reid Kaiser M 44 Elbert CO 4:08:02 4:07:44 18:36/M
643 142 31 F 35-39 621 Alison Gardner
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 39 Austin TX 4:07:58 4:07:46 18:36/M
644 143 27 F 25-29 1054 Jennifer Shoop F 28 Greeley CO 4:08:00 4:07:47 18:36/M
645 502 58 M 45-49 373 Marcellus Nixon M 48 Mclean VA 4:07:58 4:07:48 18:36/M
646 503 71 M 40-44 861 Andrew Botcherby M 42 Colorado Spgs CO 4:08:09 4:07:51 18:36/M
647 144 26 F 40-44 1811 Victoria Mallon F 40 Manitou Springs CO 4:07:59 4:07:52 18:37/M
648 145 3 F 55-59 769 Terri Sommer F 55 Littleton CO 4:08:12 4:07:53 18:37/M
649 146 32 F 35-39 1230 Sierra H Suhajda F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:08:15 4:07:54 18:37/M
650 504 72 M 40-44 549 Tyler M Stutzman
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 42 Wichita KS 4:08:06 4:07:58 18:37/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
651 505 49 M 50-54 1181 Brian R Jones M 52 Springfield VA 4:08:12 4:07:58 18:37/M
652 147 17 F 45-49 2144 Lisa Mansfield F 46 Niwot CO 4:08:44 4:07:59 18:37/M
653 506 73 M 40-44 1519 Sean McClellan M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:08:47 4:08:00 18:37/M
654 507 50 M 50-54 1438 Patrick Dunn M 53 Tehachapi CA 4:08:11 4:08:06 18:38/M
655 508 81 M 25-29 551 Travis Titus M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:08:30 4:08:07 18:38/M
656 509 22 M 60-64 585 Marc Kiernan M 62 Aspen CO 4:08:25 4:08:08 18:38/M
657 510 86 M 30-34 782 Joe Waldbusser M 33 Fort Collins CO 4:08:28 4:08:10 18:38/M
658 511 87 M 30-34 2043 Stuart G Taylor M 32 Los Alamos NM 4:09:15 4:08:12 18:38/M
659 512 75 M 35-39 1842 Doug Rafalski M 35 Limerick PA 4:08:48 4:08:13 18:38/M
660 148 27 F 40-44 1272 Susie Rand-Weimer F 43 Roswell NM 4:08:20 4:08:19 18:39/M
661 513 88 M 30-34 1262 Michael Greenwood M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 4:08:46 4:08:21 18:39/M
662 514 23 M 60-64 1236 Timothy Virgo M 60 Manitou Springs CO 4:08:31 4:08:28 18:39/M
663 515 51 M 50-54 779 Rob Urbach M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:05 4:08:32 18:40/M
664 516 52 M 50-54 1078 Kyle W Kelly M 51 Peyton CO 4:09:21 4:08:33 18:40/M
665 517 76 M 35-39 520 Keith Silbor M 37 Phoenix AZ 4:09:04 4:08:38 18:40/M
666 518 28 M 55-59 652 Mark W Luchte M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:10 4:08:39 18:40/M
667 519 59 M 45-49 820 Joseph C Boyle M 48 Nashua NH 4:08:59 4:08:42 18:40/M
668 149 28 F 25-29 780 Laurel A Verant F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:03 4:08:42 18:40/M
669 150 33 F 35-39 823 Lynne Desotel F 36 Marshalltown IA 4:09:13 4:08:43 18:40/M
670 151 21 F 30-34 1459 Olivia Gorman F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:46 4:08:45 18:40/M
671 520 11 M 16-19 202 Saxon Musgrave M 17 Fountain CO 4:09:00 4:08:49 18:41/M
672 152 28 F 40-44 734 Laurice Lopez-Cepero F 43 Pueblo CO 4:09:09 4:08:54 18:41/M
673 153 14 F 50-54 633 Linda S Schlierf F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:18 4:08:58 18:41/M
674 154 15 F 50-54 706 Debbie S Fox F 53 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:20 4:09:00 18:42/M
675 155 34 F 35-39 721 Erika Kikuchi
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 36 Woodside CA 4:09:36 4:09:10 18:42/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
676 156 22 F 30-34 588 Marrivette Kyle F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:39 4:09:13 18:43/M
677 521 89 M 30-34 218 Charles Stern M 32 Washington DC 4:09:43 4:09:26 18:44/M
678 522 82 M 25-29 1093 Nick Switzer M 29 Englewood CO 4:10:01 4:09:31 18:44/M
679 523 24 M 20-24 1016 Michael P Everson M 24 Omaha NE 4:09:33 4:09:32 18:44/M
680 524 1 M 70-74 1190 Helmut K Linzbichler
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 72 Kapfenberg AUT 4:09:35 4:09:34 18:44/M
681 525 77 M 35-39 866 Jeremy S Hurley M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:09 4:09:38 18:44/M
682 526 74 M 40-44 1183 Derek R Keller M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:46 4:09:39 18:45/M
683 527 53 M 50-54 693 Edward T Brown M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:03 4:09:40 18:45/M
684 528 60 M 45-49 699 Bradley Coughlin M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:57 4:09:40 18:45/M
685 529 78 M 35-39 572 Justin Fritz M 35 Austin TX 4:10:00 4:09:43 18:45/M
686 530 29 M 55-59 663 Roger C Baer M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:04 4:09:43 18:45/M
687 531 90 M 30-34 1273 Michael Riggs M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:06 4:09:43 18:45/M
688 532 83 M 25-29 1132 Colin W Brodmerkel M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:09:58 4:09:48 18:45/M
689 533 75 M 40-44 654 Richard F Smith M 42 Madison WI 4:10:07 4:09:49 18:45/M
690 157 18 F 45-49 1576 Laura Zarlengo F 47 Westminster CO 4:10:40 4:09:50 18:45/M
691 534 76 M 40-44 554 Travis W Yost M 43 Fort Collins CO 4:09:57 4:09:51 18:45/M
692 535 61 M 45-49 1005 Sam J Shaw M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:21 4:09:52 18:46/M
693 536 79 M 35-39 876 Gabe Wheeler M 35 Westminster CO 4:10:26 4:09:57 18:46/M
694 158 35 F 35-39 806 Amy M Halstead F 39 Helotes TX 4:10:33 4:10:01 18:46/M
695 537 62 M 45-49 1325 Patrick Marques M 46 Manitou Springs CO 4:10:31 4:10:03 18:46/M
696 159 29 F 40-44 1324 Amy O Marques F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:33 4:10:05 18:47/M
697 160 16 F 50-54 767 Kyra F Shimizu F 53 Superior CO 4:10:31 4:10:05 18:47/M
698 161 30 F 40-44 428 Laura M Eloe F 43 Denver CO 4:10:30 4:10:07 18:47/M
699 538 91 M 30-34 1105 Christopher M Mendoza M 32 Austin TX 4:10:29 4:10:09 18:47/M
700 162 29 F 25-29 1578 Laura Nichols
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:31 4:10:12 18:47/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
701 539 54 M 50-54 640 Gerry Simon M 54 Woodland Park CO 4:10:47 4:10:17 18:47/M
702 163 31 F 40-44 860 Terzah Becker F 41 Longmont CO 4:10:49 4:10:20 18:48/M
703 540 80 M 35-39 1175 Terry S Henninger M 37 Denver CO 4:10:35 4:10:23 18:48/M
704 541 63 M 45-49 330 Matthew L Brunett
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 48 Valley Center KS 4:10:32 4:10:25 18:48/M
705 164 17 F 50-54 1269 Peggy Oreskovich F 51 Pueblo CO 4:10:38 4:10:28 18:48/M
706 165 30 F 25-29 1504 Jenna Kovalak F 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:10:37 4:10:29 18:48/M
707 542 64 M 45-49 1041 Gary Bauer M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 4:11:07 4:10:30 18:48/M
708 543 77 M 40-44 1352 Wade Blizzard M 40 Monument CO 4:10:34 4:10:31 18:48/M
709 544 92 M 30-34 733 Gavin Littleboy M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 4:11:11 4:10:43 18:49/M
710 545 78 M 40-44 645 Michael Pearlman M 41 Cheyenne WY 4:11:20 4:10:53 18:50/M
711 546 65 M 45-49 1061 Mark Yarbrough M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:11:15 4:11:11 18:51/M
712 547 93 M 30-34 1820 Gordon S Meadows M 31 Denver CO 4:12:02 4:11:12 18:52/M
713 548 94 M 30-34 1124 Tim Liemandt M 33 Parker CO 4:11:51 4:11:19 18:52/M
714 166 23 F 30-34 830 April Morgan F 31 Minneapolis MN 4:11:49 4:11:22 18:52/M
715 549 30 M 55-59 1226 Bob J Smith M 55 Lincoln NE 4:11:59 4:11:29 18:53/M
716 550 66 M 45-49 1149 Marty Deason M 48 Katy TX 4:11:51 4:11:32 18:53/M
717 167 19 F 45-49 1400 Patty Akers F 47 West Lakeland MN 4:11:54 4:11:33 18:53/M
718 551 84 M 25-29 571 James L Ewing M 25 Wichita KS 4:11:44 4:11:34 18:53/M
719 168 32 F 40-44 724 Laura L Klein F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:11:55 4:11:35 18:53/M
720 552 95 M 30-34 603 Richard Sitton M 31 Denver CO 4:11:52 4:11:38 18:53/M
721 169 33 F 40-44 1355 Danielle D Moffat
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 44 Highlands Ranch CO 4:11:52 4:11:42 18:54/M
722 553 67 M 45-49 1057 Michael L Thompson M 48 Loveland CO 4:12:36 4:11:49 18:54/M
723 554 55 M 50-54 1120 Steve Mikos M 52 Wheatfield NY 4:11:58 4:11:56 18:55/M
724 555 85 M 25-29 1631 Andrew Hollenbeck M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:12:26 4:12:04 18:55/M
725 170 34 F 40-44 681 Karie Ashmann F 41 Maryville IL 4:12:18 4:12:07 18:56/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
726 171 31 F 25-29 1385 Alicia Pino F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:12:38 4:12:13 18:56/M
727 172 36 F 35-39 1148 Jessica M Cooney F 38 Greeley CO 4:12:29 4:12:17 18:56/M
728 556 86 M 25-29 1367 Miles Groth M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:12:28 4:12:21 18:57/M
729 557 79 M 40-44 1034 Dan Cornell M 43 Morrison CO 4:12:30 4:12:26 18:57/M
730 558 68 M 45-49 655 David Tada M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 4:12:45 4:12:31 18:57/M
731 173 20 F 45-49 1499 Margaret M King
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:12:35 4:12:32 18:58/M
732 559 56 M 50-54 550 Kevin W Swinicki M 52 Wichita KS 4:12:42 4:12:33 18:58/M
733 560 7 M 65-69 672 Stephen E Sager M 67 Colorado Spgs CO 4:13:03 4:12:41 18:58/M
734 561 24 M 60-64 1565 John B Vohland M 62 Black Forest CO 4:13:12 4:12:42 18:58/M
735 562 96 M 30-34 580 Christopher J Holcombe M 31 Fort Collins CO 4:13:02 4:12:47 18:59/M
736 174 4 F 55-59 730 Ann C Labosky
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 55 Colorado Spgs CO 4:13:08 4:12:48 18:59/M
737 563 8 M 65-69 797 David A Labosky M 67 Colorado Spgs CO 4:13:08 4:12:49 18:59/M
738 175 24 F 30-34 736 Kimberly Mahoney F 31 Chicago IL 4:13:37 4:13:04 19:00/M
739 176 32 F 25-29 553 Stephanie Wuerth F 25 Albany CA 4:13:28 4:13:05 19:00/M
740 564 57 M 50-54 1333 Doug M Ross M 53 Woodward OK 4:13:36 4:13:06 19:00/M
741 177 25 F 30-34 1266 Kathryn Krall F 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:13:17 4:13:11 19:00/M
742 565 81 M 35-39 813 Caleb Stepan
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 38 Grand Junction CO 4:13:44 4:13:12 19:01/M
743 178 37 F 35-39 1239 Bobbi Kae Watt F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:14:03 4:13:18 19:01/M
744 566 82 M 35-39 398 Julio Enriquez M 37 Ardmore OK 4:13:43 4:13:19 19:01/M
745 567 97 M 30-34 674 Nick Massa M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:13:48 4:13:20 19:01/M
746 179 21 F 45-49 1437 Lisa Dillinder F 48 Manitou Springs CO 4:13:31 4:13:22 19:01/M
747 180 35 F 40-44 833 Danielle E Wilson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 41 Centennial CO 4:13:54 4:13:28 19:02/M
748 568 98 M 30-34 242 Tommy Griffin M 31 Mountainburg AR 4:13:36 4:13:30 19:02/M
749 569 25 M 60-64 1471 Rick Harbin M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 4:14:00 4:13:31 19:02/M
750 181 38 F 35-39 1322 Sarah Ley F 37 Canon City CO 4:14:35 4:14:07 19:05/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
751 570 31 M 55-59 1318 Andrew C Lainis M 55 Boulder CO 4:14:20 4:14:07 19:05/M
752 182 18 F 50-54 1667 Trina K Ehrenberg F 52 Eagle CO 4:14:20 4:14:11 19:05/M
753 183 36 F 40-44 1303 Amy S Driskill F 41 Haysville KS 4:14:31 4:14:16 19:05/M
754 571 80 M 40-44 856 Arturo Serrano M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:14:49 4:14:21 19:06/M
755 184 37 F 40-44 1657 Elizabeth E Stewart F 43 Lawrence KS 4:15:20 4:14:27 19:06/M
756 572 69 M 45-49 725 Christopher D Knight
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 48 Deerfield Beach FL 4:14:47 4:14:40 19:07/M
757 185 33 F 25-29 1307 Jennifer A Fox F 29 Golden CO 4:15:23 4:14:42 19:07/M
758 573 70 M 45-49 1294 Jay A Aragon M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:14:56 4:14:51 19:08/M
759 186 38 F 40-44 689 Ranie M Blees F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 4:15:13 4:14:55 19:08/M
760 574 99 M 30-34 1774 Nicholas M Hall
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 32 Lafayette CO 4:15:29 4:14:58 19:08/M
761 575 58 M 50-54 1583 John Krillenberger M 53 Little Rock AR 4:15:19 4:15:01 19:09/M
762 576 71 M 45-49 751 Kevin D Percy M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:15:22 4:15:05 19:09/M
763 187 39 F 35-39 1738 Ilana R Cobban F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:16:01 4:15:23 19:10/M
764 577 83 M 35-39 758 Noel Rieder M 38 Longmont CO 4:15:53 4:15:23 19:10/M
765 578 100 M 30-34 1219 Matthew Richardson M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:15:58 4:15:24 19:10/M
766 579 72 M 45-49 1178 Scott G Johnson M 46 Stillwater OK 4:15:54 4:15:31 19:11/M
767 188 26 F 30-34 1247 Sarah B Zimmerman F 31 Indianapolis IN 4:15:45 4:15:41 19:12/M
768 580 81 M 40-44 595 Jeremy Page M 41 Santa Cruz CA 4:16:01 4:15:42 19:12/M
769 581 87 M 25-29 1089 Justin T Saren M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:16:03 4:15:43 19:12/M
770 582 73 M 45-49 1047 Morgan Kirby M 47 Palmer Lake CO 4:16:17 4:16:06 19:14/M
771 189 39 F 40-44 1326 Philippe R Marquis F 41 Lakewood CO 4:16:45 4:16:41 19:16/M
772 190 40 F 40-44 1485 Kathleen Hubel F 44 Colorado Spgs CO 4:16:56 4:16:41 19:16/M
773 583 82 M 40-44 436 Eric S Graves M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 4:17:06 4:16:43 19:16/M
774 191 41 F 40-44 1376 Dimity M McDowell F 42 Denver CO 4:16:51 4:16:43 19:16/M
775 584 83 M 40-44 1018 Chris George M 42 Westminster CO 4:17:17 4:16:58 19:18/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
776 192 22 F 45-49 1658 Donna Stuedeman F 47 Lone Tree CO 4:17:57 4:17:04 19:18/M
777 193 40 F 35-39 837 Kathleen Setser F 35 Wichita KS 4:17:38 4:17:21 19:19/M
778 585 101 M 30-34 840 Christopher Cantwell M 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:18:01 4:17:31 19:20/M
779 586 2 M 70-74 1365 Bradford H Gibson M 70 Manitou Springs CO 4:17:47 4:17:40 19:21/M
780 587 25 M 20-24 1193 Adam L Magginetti M 20 Peyton CO 4:18:01 4:17:53 19:22/M
781 588 9 M 65-69 742 Carl J Nelson M 65 Colorado Spgs CO 4:18:19 4:17:57 19:22/M
782 194 42 F 40-44 1113 Jennifer Jacobucci F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:18:52 4:18:07 19:23/M
783 195 41 F 35-39 849 Sarah S Sallee F 35 Katy TX 4:18:32 4:18:13 19:23/M
784 589 88 M 25-29 303 Daniel Zieg M 29 Lincoln NE 4:18:33 4:18:14 19:23/M
785 590 84 M 35-39 1214 Jake Persall M 35 Woodward OK 4:18:53 4:18:24 19:24/M
786 591 102 M 30-34 1869 Jeff Swarts M 33 Roeland Park KS 4:19:19 4:18:33 19:25/M
787 196 34 F 25-29 1241 Sheva Willoughby F 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:18:55 4:18:37 19:25/M
788 197 10 F 20-24 1108 Anna Resman F 23 Denver CO 4:19:59 4:19:36 19:29/M
789 592 85 M 35-39 864 Michael Duckwitz M 37 Louisville CO 4:20:09 4:19:40 19:30/M
790 198 43 F 40-44 1323 Tania Lorbetske F 42 Woodland Park CO 4:19:56 4:19:44 19:30/M
791 593 32 M 55-59 1187 Steve R Lee M 59 Claremore OK 4:19:56 4:19:50 19:30/M
792 594 74 M 45-49 1160 Chris Ferguson M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:20:38 4:19:57 19:31/M
793 595 89 M 25-29 1852 Devin Rosin M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:21:00 4:19:59 19:31/M
794 596 33 M 55-59 1184 Kurt M Kinderwater M 56 Colorado Spgs CO 4:20:34 4:20:05 19:32/M
795 199 35 F 25-29 2157 Elyse Petrunak F 26 Lawrence KS 4:20:46 4:20:13 19:32/M
796 200 19 F 50-54 776 Lora Beth A Topper F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:20:37 4:20:14 19:32/M
797 597 12 M 16-19 1242 Colton Witherell M 18 Golden CO 4:20:30 4:20:16 19:32/M
798 598 26 M 60-64 816 Steven G Lang M 61 Colorado Spgs CO 4:20:37 4:20:17 19:32/M
799 599 75 M 45-49 1243 Kenneth W Witherell M 49 Denver CO 4:20:33 4:20:18 19:33/M
800 600 76 M 45-49 1464 Pete Greenly M 45 Englewood CO 4:20:26 4:20:24 19:33/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
801 601 77 M 45-49 1465 Thomas Greenly M 47 Englewood CO 4:20:26 4:20:24 19:33/M
802 201 42 F 35-39 1933 Dana M Richardson F 35 Woodland Park CO 4:20:37 4:20:26 19:33/M
803 202 23 F 45-49 686 Debbie Bell F 48 Missaissauga CAN 4:20:58 4:20:28 19:33/M
804 203 36 F 25-29 434 Sarah Glatt F 29 Denver CO 4:20:59 4:20:35 19:34/M
805 602 103 M 30-34 781 Mario Villasenor M 34 Denver CO 4:20:59 4:20:35 19:34/M
806 603 78 M 45-49 1133 Steven R Brooks M 47 Arlington VA 4:20:41 4:20:36 19:34/M
807 204 43 F 35-39 772 Hannah Taylor F 35 Dillon CO 4:21:04 4:20:39 19:34/M
808 604 34 M 55-59 1335 Steve Rundberg M 59 Nashville TN 4:20:54 4:20:45 19:35/M
809 605 104 M 30-34 226 Richard Dejarnette M 30 Arlington VA 4:21:00 4:20:49 19:35/M
810 606 105 M 30-34 839 James Bishop M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:21:20 4:20:50 19:35/M
811 607 79 M 45-49 814 Rick Troeh
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 49 Independence MO 4:21:17 4:20:53 19:35/M
812 205 37 F 25-29 462 Erin E Lewis F 29 Crested Butte CO 4:21:01 4:20:53 19:35/M
813 206 11 F 20-24 1751 Elizabeth K Doe F 21 Colorado Spgs CO 4:21:18 4:21:04 19:36/M
814 608 106 M 30-34 210 Eric A Bobak M 31 Chicago IL 4:21:36 4:21:12 19:37/M
815 609 86 M 35-39 1337 Nick Schaefer M 36 Littleton CO 4:21:56 4:21:22 19:37/M
816 610 87 M 35-39 228 James C Ewing M 36 Asheville NC 4:21:45 4:21:22 19:37/M
817 207 44 F 40-44 1645 Heather Morin
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 44 Collegeville PA 4:22:14 4:21:39 19:39/M
818 611 59 M 50-54 1569 Steve Wells M 53 Midwest City OK 4:21:55 4:21:41 19:39/M
819 612 27 M 60-64 1261 Michael J Gardner M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:04 4:21:44 19:39/M
820 208 44 F 35-39 1378 Amy Trinidad F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 4:21:49 4:21:44 19:39/M
821 613 84 M 40-44 1336 Michael J Russell M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:13 4:21:45 19:39/M
822 614 88 M 35-39 1660 Jerry Swain M 38 Denver CO 4:22:39 4:21:46 19:39/M
823 615 60 M 50-54 1442 Scott Espy M 53 Marshfield MO 4:21:54 4:21:50 19:39/M
824 616 85 M 40-44 1981 Kris Chupka M 42 Golden CO 4:22:42 4:21:51 19:40/M
825 617 90 M 25-29 1074 Logan Harrison M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:20 4:21:51 19:40/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
826 618 91 M 25-29 1073 Johnathan Hall M 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:25 4:21:56 19:40/M
827 209 27 F 30-34 1042 Andrea Caraway F 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:04 4:21:56 19:40/M
828 619 89 M 35-39 1388 David J Wilson M 36 Colorado Spgs CO 4:22:29 4:22:02 19:40/M
829 620 92 M 25-29 1076 Tom Hilsabeck M 29 Denver CO 4:22:42 4:22:03 19:40/M
830 621 90 M 35-39 1252 Matthew R Simon M 37 Buckley MI 4:22:41 4:22:06 19:41/M
831 622 86 M 40-44 1203 Iain Milmine M 44 Andover KS 4:22:16 4:22:12 19:41/M
832 623 87 M 40-44 1516 Colin McAllister M 43 Manitou Springs CO 4:22:21 4:22:14 19:41/M
833 624 28 M 60-64 1127 Shelton L Ansley
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 62 Cairo GA 4:22:19 4:22:17 19:41/M
834 210 45 F 35-39 1180 Jennifer Jones F 35 Castle Rock CO 4:22:27 4:22:21 19:42/M
835 625 61 M 50-54 1143 Kevin Castle
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 51 Fort Collins CO 4:22:55 4:22:23 19:42/M
836 211 24 F 45-49 1310 Tracy L Hatheway F 46 Trenton CAN 4:22:37 4:22:27 19:42/M
837 626 62 M 50-54 865 Russell Fellers M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:23:01 4:22:33 19:43/M
838 627 80 M 45-49 590 Kurt Mensch
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 48 Lafayette CO 4:23:00 4:22:39 19:43/M
839 628 63 M 50-54 1297 Brenton H Buxton
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 51 Austin TX 4:23:07 4:23:00 19:45/M
840 629 81 M 45-49 714 Todd Hickerson M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:23:19 4:23:02 19:45/M
841 630 64 M 50-54 872 David J Wirtanen M 53 Portland OR 4:23:45 4:23:12 19:46/M
842 631 35 M 55-59 1500 Kevin B Kinser
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 57 Fort Worth TX 4:24:13 4:23:26 19:47/M
843 632 82 M 45-49 1767 Mark D Foster M 45 Maize KS 4:23:48 4:23:26 19:47/M
844 633 107 M 30-34 1299 Phillip Coplen M 31 Commerce City CO 4:24:17 4:23:27 19:47/M
845 634 108 M 30-34 760 Matt Rodgers M 34 Centennial CO 4:23:47 4:23:28 19:47/M
846 635 65 M 50-54 1463 Mitch Greening M 52 Divide CO 4:23:54 4:23:31 19:47/M
847 212 45 F 40-44 624 Nicole Howley F 41 Boulder CO 4:23:47 4:23:33 19:47/M
848 213 28 F 30-34 1158 Rebecca Evatt F 31 Enid OK 4:23:56 4:23:35 19:47/M
849 636 109 M 30-34 1170 Andrew Gzybowski M 32 Larkspur CO 4:24:44 4:23:38 19:48/M
850 214 38 F 25-29 853 Jennifer L Zombola F 27 Denver CO 4:24:11 4:23:39 19:48/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
851 215 25 F 45-49 1363 Julie A Dixon F 45 Wichita KS 4:23:56 4:23:40 19:48/M
852 637 36 M 55-59 649 Dale R Eldridge
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 56 Fort Collins CO 4:24:03 4:23:42 19:48/M
853 638 91 M 35-39 1443 James Fallat M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:24:16 4:23:42 19:48/M
854 639 29 M 60-64 1853 Richard Royce
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 60 Mooreville MS 4:23:50 4:23:42 19:48/M
855 216 46 F 35-39 1117 Lindsay R Cavner F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:23:53 4:23:43 19:48/M
856 217 5 F 55-59 1794 Karlene Ivy F 57 Wichita KS 4:24:13 4:23:57 19:49/M
857 218 39 F 25-29 794 Sarah Gleason F 29 Lakewood CO 4:24:38 4:24:11 19:50/M
858 640 88 M 40-44 670 Davey Ferguson M 41 Canon City CO 4:24:20 4:24:20 19:51/M
859 641 66 M 50-54 1257 Edward M Baca M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:25:06 4:24:32 19:52/M
860 642 92 M 35-39 1320 Ian P Lambert M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:24:45 4:24:38 19:52/M
861 643 67 M 50-54 1087 Robert A Pratt M 54 Pueblo CO 4:25:42 4:24:40 19:52/M
862 644 89 M 40-44 359 Patrick M Goebel
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 43 Wichita KS 4:25:10 4:24:59 19:54/M
863 219 20 F 50-54 1279 Sherry Thompson F 50 Springfield MO 4:25:11 4:25:06 19:54/M
864 645 110 M 30-34 1135 Philip Burleson M 33 Fort Worth TX 4:25:16 4:25:09 19:54/M
865 646 111 M 30-34 1347 Greg Teague M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:25 4:25:23 19:55/M
866 647 112 M 30-34 1097 Matthew C Wroten M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:25:39 4:25:37 19:56/M
867 220 29 F 30-34 755 Jen Quellhorst F 30 Palm Beach Gardens FL 4:26:12 4:25:40 19:57/M
868 648 68 M 50-54 1040 Mark Ayers M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:44 4:25:51 19:58/M
869 221 21 F 50-54 1435 Stacey A Diaz F 53 Pueblo CO 4:26:05 4:25:54 19:58/M
870 222 47 F 35-39 1145 Annie Collopy F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:41 4:25:55 19:58/M
871 649 37 M 55-59 1357 Mark A Good M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:50 4:25:59 19:58/M
872 650 90 M 40-44 1153 Bryan D Edwards M 40 Stillwater OK 4:26:33 4:26:11 19:59/M
873 223 30 F 30-34 1339 Kathryn Schwing F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:35 4:26:11 19:59/M
874 224 48 F 35-39 1753 Cheryl A Doughty F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:35 4:26:11 19:59/M
875 651 91 M 40-44 1358 Justin R Abernathy
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 40 Washington DC 4:26:22 4:26:17 19:59/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
876 652 83 M 45-49 1265 Jon C Kocik M 45 Steamboat Spgs CO 4:26:44 4:26:19 20:00/M
877 653 38 M 55-59 1064 Tim Hofmann M 55 Westminster CO 4:26:51 4:26:21 20:00/M
878 654 93 M 35-39 1331 Jason C Oraker
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 36 Winston-Salem NC 4:26:34 4:26:22 20:00/M
879 225 40 F 25-29 1195 Allison Martz F 26 Denver CO 4:27:17 4:26:28 20:00/M
880 655 84 M 45-49 1123 Tim S Dolan M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:39 4:26:28 20:00/M
881 656 85 M 45-49 1092 Brian Strizich M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 4:26:41 4:26:37 20:01/M
882 226 31 F 30-34 1748 Kimberlee Derhammer F 34 Denver CO 4:27:14 4:26:40 20:01/M
883 657 113 M 30-34 1440 Seth Elliott M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:27:09 4:26:40 20:01/M
884 658 92 M 40-44 1630 Jeffrey Hjelmstad M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:27:11 4:26:45 20:02/M
885 227 32 F 30-34 1019 Candyce Hedlund F 32 Dallas TX 4:27:01 4:26:49 20:02/M
886 228 46 F 40-44 859 Katherine Sullivan F 40 Denver CO 4:27:26 4:26:58 20:03/M
887 229 47 F 40-44 832 Becky Stouder F 44 Denver CO 4:27:26 4:26:58 20:03/M
888 230 26 F 45-49 1551 Sandra L Snyder F 46 Colorado Spgs CO 4:27:08 4:27:00 20:03/M
889 231 49 F 35-39 798 Karlee D Martinez F 37 Wichita KS 4:27:20 4:27:03 20:03/M
890 659 114 M 30-34 762 Benjamin Russell M 32 Dallas TX 4:27:36 4:27:03 20:03/M
891 660 115 M 30-34 857 James T Patillo
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 31 Alma AR 4:27:29 4:27:04 20:03/M
892 232 50 F 35-39 688 Sarah Blackwell F 37 Pueblo CO 4:27:11 4:27:04 20:03/M
893 233 41 F 25-29 1104 Sadie Leibfritz F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:27:31 4:27:22 20:04/M
894 234 27 F 45-49 741 Lynne W Moore F 46 Greenville WI 4:28:33 4:28:12 20:08/M
895 661 116 M 30-34 824 Aaron M Dickens M 33 Van Buren AR 4:28:40 4:28:14 20:08/M
896 662 86 M 45-49 1290 Roger J Henderson M 49 Boulder CO 4:28:27 4:28:18 20:09/M
897 235 48 F 40-44 1808 Avery M Maddaloni
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 42 Fort Sill OK 4:28:50 4:28:29 20:09/M
898 236 49 F 40-44 1968 April D Reed F 40 Wichita KS 4:28:49 4:28:35 20:10/M
899 237 33 F 30-34 1531 Kimberly Olson F 34 Colorado Spgs CO 4:28:49 4:28:38 20:10/M
900 238 34 F 30-34 1258 Patricia R Bowling F 30 Denver CO 4:29:07 4:28:41 20:10/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
901 663 94 M 35-39 761 Alpert Rufin M 35 Morton Grove IL 4:29:27 4:28:56 20:11/M
902 239 22 F 50-54 1177 Lisa A Hubchik F 52 Denver CO 4:29:11 4:29:01 20:12/M
903 664 69 M 50-54 1359 Alan Bridges M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:29:32 4:29:01 20:12/M
904 665 39 M 55-59 1144 Chris A Chavez
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 55 Santa Fe NM 4:29:07 4:29:02 20:12/M
905 666 87 M 45-49 1543 Steven Roumpf M 46 Indianapolis IN 4:29:08 4:29:04 20:12/M
906 240 50 F 40-44 2161 Jody B Scott F 43 Usaf Academy CO 4:29:08 4:29:04 20:12/M
907 241 42 F 25-29 682 Carolyn P Atwood F 28 Manitou Springs CO 4:29:31 4:29:05 20:12/M
908 242 51 F 35-39 1550 Melissa B Slater F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:29:33 4:29:06 20:12/M
909 667 95 M 35-39 486 Sean Sidelko
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 36 Littleton CO 4:29:13 4:29:13 20:13/M
910 668 93 M 40-44 1919 Michael C Cimato M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:29:30 4:29:17 20:13/M
911 669 70 M 50-54 1304 Shawn K Everson M 51 St Louis MO 4:29:37 4:29:28 20:14/M
912 243 35 F 30-34 1517 Celeste McCabe F 31 Wichita KS 4:30:30 4:29:31 20:14/M
913 670 96 M 35-39 843 Douglas Dirksen M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:29:57 4:29:37 20:14/M
914 671 117 M 30-34 1503 Matt W Kocian M 34 Fort Worth TX 4:30:36 4:29:46 20:15/M
915 244 1 F 60-64 1004 Amy C Lease F 60 Denver CO 4:30:33 4:29:56 20:16/M
916 245 52 F 35-39 822 Jane Cyphers F 35 Castle Rock CO 4:30:18 4:30:06 20:17/M
917 672 94 M 40-44 1849 Judson Roberts M 41 Parker CO 4:30:17 4:30:11 20:17/M
918 673 40 M 55-59 1329 Ricardo Molinar M 57 Aptos CA 4:30:46 4:30:15 20:17/M
919 246 36 F 30-34 1125 Jayme McGuire F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:30:30 4:30:26 20:18/M
920 674 93 M 25-29 1977 Jeremy Begley M 25 Denver CO 4:30:40 4:30:26 20:18/M
921 247 43 F 25-29 1591 Ashley N Parker F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:30:44 4:30:35 20:19/M
922 248 37 F 30-34 2033 Michelle Pohlen F 34 Windsor CO 4:31:31 4:31:18 20:22/M
923 249 38 F 30-34 671 Anna Heidinger F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:31:32 4:31:24 20:23/M
924 250 39 F 30-34 1469 Alexis Hafner F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:02 4:31:27 20:23/M
925 251 28 F 45-49 1740 Ann M Cogdill F 46 Albuquerque NM 4:32:14 4:31:29 20:23/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
926 675 88 M 45-49 1606 Stephen Campbell M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:31:56 4:31:30 20:23/M
927 252 53 F 35-39 1527 Korina Nalbach F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:21 4:31:48 20:24/M
928 676 41 M 55-59 1843 Paul Rapavi M 57 Springfield VA 4:32:01 4:31:49 20:24/M
929 677 118 M 30-34 1479 Brian C Highfill M 31 Tulsa OK 4:32:13 4:31:59 20:25/M
930 253 40 F 30-34 1628 Jessica K Highfill F 33 Tulsa OK 4:32:13 4:31:59 20:25/M
931 254 41 F 30-34 1570 Laura Welp F 34 Denver CO 4:32:16 4:32:06 20:26/M
932 678 71 M 50-54 467 Greg H Martino M 52 Sandusky MI 4:32:18 4:32:07 20:26/M
933 679 95 M 40-44 835 Tim Toussaint M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:33 4:32:09 20:26/M
934 255 23 F 50-54 1422 Carol Clark F 50 Littleton CO 4:32:49 4:32:17 20:27/M
935 680 26 M 20-24 629 Casey Miller M 24 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:43 4:32:21 20:27/M
936 256 54 F 35-39 1447 Denise L Flory
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 38 Evans CO 4:33:00 4:32:25 20:27/M
937 681 94 M 25-29 1874 Ryan Tollis M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:33:11 4:32:29 20:27/M
938 257 42 F 30-34 1368 Jenny Harper F 34 Pueblo CO 4:32:54 4:32:30 20:27/M
939 682 42 M 55-59 698 Jon C Cornick M 58 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:55 4:32:32 20:28/M
940 683 30 M 60-64 1383 Michael V Fazio M 62 San Carlos CA 4:33:02 4:32:37 20:28/M
941 258 29 F 45-49 1398 Jennifer S Elliott F 48 Wichita KS 4:33:08 4:32:37 20:28/M
942 259 51 F 40-44 1271 Jenny Primm
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 41 Lafayette CO 4:33:05 4:32:39 20:28/M
943 260 30 F 45-49 1174 Lynn M Henderson F 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:46 4:32:40 20:28/M
944 684 96 M 40-44 1142 Thomas B Castle M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:32:53 4:32:41 20:28/M
945 685 89 M 45-49 811 Chris Milius M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:33:35 4:33:03 20:30/M
946 261 55 F 35-39 715 Alison Hilger F 36 Boulder CO 4:33:35 4:33:16 20:31/M
947 262 44 F 25-29 1306 Paige S Felker F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:34:01 4:33:36 20:32/M
948 686 119 M 30-34 1341 Stephen Stankevich M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:34:03 4:33:37 20:33/M
949 263 43 F 30-34 1561 Priscilla Tomescu F 31 Denver CO 4:34:09 4:33:42 20:33/M
950 687 31 M 60-64 1223 Mark C Seelye M 62 Manitou Springs CO 4:34:09 4:33:49 20:33/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
951 688 90 M 45-49 884 James M Holmes M 48 Cherry Hills Village CO 4:33:58 4:33:53 20:34/M
952 264 45 F 25-29 1474 Kayla Harris F 28 Denver CO 4:34:34 4:33:56 20:34/M
953 265 52 F 40-44 1486 Diane Hunke F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 4:34:17 4:33:56 20:34/M
954 689 95 M 25-29 1473 Mark Harris M 28 Denver CO 4:34:36 4:33:57 20:34/M
955 266 53 F 40-44 1544 Sheila Roumpf F 42 Indianapolis IN 4:34:04 4:34:00 20:34/M
956 690 97 M 40-44 1380 Brian W Yeager M 40 Batesville AR 4:34:07 4:34:02 20:34/M
957 691 72 M 50-54 737 Dan Marin M 53 Castle Pines CO 4:34:32 4:34:03 20:34/M
958 692 96 M 25-29 495 Tyler Witt M 29 Warsaw IN 4:34:29 4:34:04 20:35/M
959 267 44 F 30-34 1032 Signe Steinbuhler Wichern F 30 Denver CO 4:35:01 4:34:04 20:35/M
960 693 98 M 40-44 1633 Russ A Iverson M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 4:34:51 4:34:07 20:35/M
961 694 120 M 30-34 1371 Brad J Hiebert M 32 Hutchinson KS 4:34:57 4:34:17 20:36/M
962 695 91 M 45-49 1121 Greg Petherick M 49 Peyton CO 4:34:27 4:34:18 20:36/M
963 268 24 F 50-54 1420 Jennifer Cawley F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:14 4:34:21 20:36/M
964 269 45 F 30-34 1778 Beth Harmon F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:34:45 4:34:23 20:36/M
965 270 31 F 45-49 1415 Kim M Burns F 46 Hudson WI 4:34:46 4:34:25 20:36/M
966 696 121 M 30-34 1048 Matt R Markel M 32 Talala OK 4:35:21 4:34:31 20:37/M
967 271 46 F 25-29 1587 Sarah R Collins F 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:04 4:34:42 20:37/M
968 272 1 F 65-69 1931 Jane M Potter F 65 Centennial CO 4:35:13 4:34:42 20:37/M
969 697 99 M 40-44 1684 Robert Stein M 44 Woodland Park CO 4:35:16 4:34:47 20:38/M
970 273 46 F 30-34 1582 Melissa A Bailey F 34 Douglass KS 4:35:24 4:34:58 20:39/M
971 274 32 F 45-49 1515 Barbara M McAllister F 45 Manitou Springs CO 4:35:20 4:35:13 20:40/M
972 698 122 M 30-34 1234 Daniel M Vallejo M 31 Aurora CO 4:35:24 4:35:15 20:40/M
973 699 100 M 40-44 1293 Scott E Martin M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:25 4:35:15 20:40/M
974 275 47 F 30-34 1857 Aidan L Ryan F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:49 4:35:16 20:40/M
975 700 101 M 40-44 1418 Ray Cameron M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:49 4:35:16 20:40/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
976 701 102 M 40-44 1192 Robert R Lynch
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 42 West Terre Haute IN 4:35:20 4:35:16 20:40/M
977 702 97 M 35-39 1384 Sean Patten M 35 Denver CO 4:36:01 4:35:30 20:41/M
978 703 92 M 45-49 413 Roger L Austin
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:35:59 4:35:50 20:42/M
979 276 33 F 45-49 1568 Sue M Weiskopf-Larson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 48 Lino Lakes MN 4:36:16 4:35:59 20:43/M
980 704 32 M 60-64 2158 Fred Petrunak M 61 Altoona PA 4:36:33 4:36:00 20:43/M
981 277 34 F 45-49 1511 Laura L Lichter F 47 Boulder CO 4:36:37 4:36:09 20:44/M
982 705 43 M 55-59 1028 Humberto P Paredes M 57 Pueblo West CO 4:36:19 4:36:11 20:44/M
983 278 54 F 40-44 1425 Siobhain Cushen F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:36:34 4:36:13 20:44/M
984 706 97 M 25-29 1216 Jacob A Pinello M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:36:49 4:36:22 20:45/M
985 279 35 F 45-49 1528 Jennifer J Niemann F 46 San Antonio TX 4:36:48 4:36:24 20:45/M
986 707 103 M 40-44 1349 Andrew V Van Horn M 43 Parker CO 4:36:56 4:36:32 20:46/M
987 280 56 F 35-39 2196 Meggan H Oliver F 35 Lafayette CO 4:37:13 4:36:41 20:46/M
988 281 47 F 25-29 697 Megan T Corbett F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:37:13 4:36:45 20:47/M
989 708 123 M 30-34 2080 Jesson Hutchinson M 33 Los Alamos NM 4:37:51 4:36:46 20:47/M
990 709 124 M 30-34 716 Gary Holmes
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 34 Tulsa OK 4:37:08 4:37:02 20:48/M
991 710 104 M 40-44 1053 Richard F Reich M 41 Usaf Academy CO 4:37:26 4:37:16 20:49/M
992 711 73 M 50-54 1369 Todd Hatfield M 50 Monument CO 4:37:24 4:37:19 20:49/M
993 712 93 M 45-49 1913 Barry S Smith M 46 Wichita KS 4:37:35 4:37:22 20:49/M
994 282 48 F 25-29 2176 Juli L Williams F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:37:38 4:37:25 20:50/M
995 283 36 F 45-49 1402 Jenny L Ansay F 46 Denver CO 4:37:51 4:37:34 20:50/M
996 713 74 M 50-54 1813 Jeffrey R Martindale M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:27 4:37:38 20:51/M
997 714 44 M 55-59 694 David Caborn M 57 Goshen KY 4:38:07 4:37:42 20:51/M
998 284 2 F 60-64 1611 Leanne J Cool F 64 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:45 4:37:52 20:52/M
999 715 94 M 45-49 1138 John M Canedy M 46 Parker CO 4:38:54 4:37:53 20:52/M
1000 716 45 M 55-59 807 John Hankins M 57 Peachtree Corners GA 4:38:14 4:37:55 20:52/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1001 717 46 M 55-59 793 Edward A Gleason M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:28 4:38:01 20:52/M
1002 718 125 M 30-34 286 Robert W Johnson M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:15 4:38:02 20:52/M
1003 285 49 F 25-29 1444 Megan Fallat F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:37 4:38:03 20:52/M
1004 719 98 M 35-39 635 Phillip Smith M 38 Wichita KS 4:38:20 4:38:03 20:52/M
1005 720 75 M 50-54 1163 Frank Freeman M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:27 4:38:06 20:53/M
1006 286 55 F 40-44 870 Candice S Trimm F 43 Katy TX 4:38:26 4:38:07 20:53/M
1007 721 95 M 45-49 1038 Robert E West M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:38:27 4:38:18 20:54/M
1008 722 99 M 35-39 1314 Douglas Keeler M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:39:30 4:38:28 20:54/M
1009 287 57 F 35-39 1547 Carla Schnakenberg F 37 Rye NY 4:39:27 4:38:34 20:55/M
1010 723 126 M 30-34 1277 Christopher R Valaika M 34 Littleton CO 4:39:13 4:39:02 20:57/M
1011 724 105 M 40-44 867 Cliff Moak M 40 Broomfield CO 4:39:32 4:39:03 20:57/M
1012 288 48 F 30-34 878 Jessica A Norsky F 33 Princeton NJ 4:39:25 4:39:03 20:57/M
1013 725 96 M 45-49 1342 Timothy A Stankey M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:40:27 4:39:29 20:59/M
1014 289 58 F 35-39 1403 Tricia Asp F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:39:35 4:39:33 20:59/M
1015 726 13 M 16-19 2074 Jon A Erickson M 18 Ironwood MI 4:40:28 4:39:50 21:01/M
1016 727 76 M 50-54 1526 Brian Moody M 51 Wichita KS 4:40:21 4:39:58 21:01/M
1017 290 56 F 40-44 1366 Sara N Godwin F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 4:40:23 4:40:04 21:02/M
1018 728 77 M 50-54 1154 Kent Engelke M 51 Richmond VA 4:40:18 4:40:05 21:02/M
1019 729 27 M 20-24 868 Travis R Molinari M 23 Colorado Spgs CO 4:40:33 4:40:05 21:02/M
1020 730 106 M 40-44 1046 Travis Jennings M 42 Mounds OK 4:40:56 4:40:06 21:02/M
1021 731 78 M 50-54 1480 Steve Hiser M 54 El Dorado KS 4:40:25 4:40:08 21:02/M
1022 732 107 M 40-44 676 Ryan Burke M 41 Portsmouth OH 4:40:30 4:40:14 21:02/M
1023 733 108 M 40-44 723 Corey M Klaasmeyer M 44 Denver CO 4:40:29 4:40:18 21:03/M
1024 291 12 F 20-24 1364 Samantha Engle F 21 Eagle CO 4:41:18 4:40:47 21:05/M
1025 292 37 F 45-49 1741 Sharon T Colburn F 46 Parker CO 4:41:25 4:40:48 21:05/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1026 734 100 M 35-39 1872 Greg Thiessen M 39 Denver CO 4:42:10 4:41:16 21:07/M
1027 735 28 M 20-24 1580 Sean Everson M 22 Omaha NE 4:41:28 4:41:22 21:07/M
1028 736 33 M 60-64 1254 Charles E Gimarc M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 4:41:39 4:41:23 21:07/M
1029 293 49 F 30-34 890 Lauren Krueger F 31 Chandler AZ 4:41:47 4:41:39 21:09/M
1030 737 47 M 55-59 1069 Jeff M Chapman M 58 Cascade CO 4:43:31 4:42:45 21:14/M
1031 738 34 M 60-64 1946 Frank Bowling M 61 Broomfield CO 4:43:28 4:43:03 21:15/M
1032 294 57 F 40-44 1592 Stephanie L Poole F 40 Albuquerque NM 4:43:21 4:43:05 21:15/M
1033 739 127 M 30-34 2068 Mike C Brandt M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:43:27 4:43:15 21:16/M
1034 740 109 M 40-44 1426 Ronnie Daniel
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 44 Little Rock AR 4:43:33 4:43:29 21:17/M
1035 295 50 F 30-34 1691 Erin Wahler F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:44:06 4:43:42 21:18/M
1036 741 79 M 50-54 1309 Todd K Greimann M 52 Centennial CO 4:44:26 4:43:56 21:19/M
1037 742 101 M 35-39 1786 Kurt J Hoffmann M 35 Louisville CO 4:44:34 4:44:01 21:19/M
1038 743 110 M 40-44 1898 Jason Bredahl M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 4:44:41 4:44:03 21:20/M
1039 744 102 M 35-39 829 Blessing A Mobolade M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:44:37 4:44:09 21:20/M
1040 745 48 M 55-59 1635 Thomas H Jagger M 59 Denver CO 4:44:58 4:44:14 21:20/M
1041 746 80 M 50-54 1328 Kris H Miller M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:44:22 4:44:16 21:20/M
1042 747 97 M 45-49 1292 Lonny J Mallery M 49 Kings Beach CA 4:44:43 4:44:38 21:22/M
1043 296 38 F 45-49 1161 Stephanie Foster-Rahill F 49 Colorado Spgs CO 4:44:56 4:44:40 21:22/M
1044 748 49 M 55-59 1912 James Rahtz M 56 Cincinnati OH 4:44:53 4:44:44 21:23/M
1045 297 59 F 35-39 687 Jessica A Bell F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 4:45:19 4:44:49 21:23/M
1046 298 60 F 35-39 1891 Mandi Winland F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 4:46:16 4:45:52 21:28/M
1047 749 98 M 45-49 1806 Arthur Lopez III M 48 Albuquerque NM 4:46:21 4:45:53 21:28/M
1048 750 128 M 30-34 1079 Joel C Marrs M 34 Denver CO 4:46:22 4:45:57 21:28/M
1049 751 129 M 30-34 1413 Joseph E Buckwalter M 31 Castle Pines CO 4:46:21 4:46:07 21:29/M
1050 752 103 M 35-39 1521 Kevin McGlone M 35 Rapid City SD 4:47:50 4:46:48 21:32/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1051 753 104 M 35-39 1026 Louie Sullins M 39 Colleyville TX 4:47:45 4:46:51 21:32/M
1052 754 98 M 25-29 1251 Ben G Petering M 27 Englewood CO 4:47:40 4:46:56 21:32/M
1053 299 50 F 25-29 1705 Morganne C Ball F 25 Fort Collins CO 4:47:56 4:46:57 21:33/M
1054 300 39 F 45-49 1735 Michelle Christiansen F 47 Colorado Spgs CO 4:47:55 4:47:05 21:33/M
1055 755 35 M 60-64 1248 James Carbary M 63 San Diego CA 4:47:39 4:47:05 21:33/M
1056 756 130 M 30-34 1723 Andrew M Brooks M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:47:48 4:47:16 21:34/M
1057 757 99 M 45-49 1574 Colin W Wynd
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 49 Manasquan NJ 4:47:54 4:47:23 21:35/M
1058 758 81 M 50-54 1467 Scott C Griffith M 50 Erie CO 4:47:52 4:47:26 21:35/M
1059 301 6 F 55-59 818 Suzanne M Roseberry F 56 Monument CO 4:47:46 4:47:28 21:35/M
1060 302 58 F 40-44 1805 Stephanie Lopez F 44 Albuquerque NM 4:47:57 4:47:29 21:35/M
1061 759 50 M 55-59 1419 Bruce E Carlsten M 56 Los Alamos NM 4:48:00 4:47:36 21:35/M
1062 303 3 F 60-64 1387 Kathy A White F 63 Lakewood CO 4:47:48 4:47:43 21:36/M
1063 760 82 M 50-54 1609 Brian Clark M 54 Littleton CO 4:48:24 4:47:52 21:37/M
1064 761 51 M 55-59 1210 William E Norris M 57 Elizabethtown KY 4:48:03 4:47:54 21:37/M
1065 304 59 F 40-44 1483 Jennifer Honken F 43 Manitou Springs CO 4:48:04 4:48:00 21:37/M
1066 305 40 F 45-49 1672 Lisa Deforge F 49 Loveland CO 4:48:43 4:48:02 21:37/M
1067 306 61 F 35-39 812 Victoria Shupe F 35 Augusta KS 4:48:48 4:48:18 21:39/M
1068 762 131 M 30-34 873 Drew E Fullmer M 33 Fountain CO 4:48:51 4:48:20 21:39/M
1069 763 111 M 40-44 1354 Schad Meldrum M 44 Edmond OK 4:48:40 4:48:28 21:39/M
1070 307 41 F 45-49 1334 Jill Rothenberg F 48 Pueblo CO 4:48:41 4:48:28 21:39/M
1071 764 99 M 25-29 1733 Neil J Carroll M 29 Baker City OR 4:48:46 4:48:29 21:39/M
1072 765 132 M 30-34 1049 Patrick Martinez M 34 Thornton CO 4:48:49 4:48:33 21:40/M
1073 766 100 M 25-29 1661 Lane C Thaut M 25 Englewood CO 4:49:38 4:48:38 21:40/M
1074 308 42 F 45-49 1497 Jennifer Kemp F 46 Denver CO 4:49:47 4:48:48 21:41/M
1075 309 62 F 35-39 1790 Wendy N Howe F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:37 4:48:54 21:41/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1076 767 105 M 35-39 1412 Joss Briggs M 35 Gove KS 4:49:44 4:48:55 21:41/M
1077 310 63 F 35-39 1650 Aja Riesberg F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:18 4:49:01 21:42/M
1078 768 101 M 25-29 1880 Mark Vanis M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 4:50:05 4:49:08 21:42/M
1079 311 60 F 40-44 1586 Jenni Berry F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:33 4:49:26 21:44/M
1080 312 25 F 50-54 1724 Robyn B Bryant F 51 Eagle CO 4:49:41 4:49:30 21:44/M
1081 769 133 M 30-34 1546 James A Scarpella M 33 Monument CO 4:49:48 4:49:32 21:44/M
1082 313 43 F 45-49 1470 Audrey M Hall F 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:43 4:49:32 21:44/M
1083 314 64 F 35-39 1541 Heather Y Rickerl F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:37 4:49:33 21:44/M
1084 315 65 F 35-39 1615 Tracey L Dinnel F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 4:49:49 4:49:35 21:44/M
1085 770 83 M 50-54 1405 Charles C Benight M 52 Manitou Springs CO 4:50:33 4:49:44 21:45/M
1086 771 112 M 40-44 295 Brad W McDonald M 41 Usaf Academy CO 4:49:58 4:49:47 21:45/M
1087 772 36 M 60-64 809 Jack T Janney M 62 Reno NV 4:50:21 4:49:51 21:46/M
1088 773 102 M 25-29 705 Caleb H Ford M 28 Littleton CO 4:50:27 4:49:54 21:46/M
1089 316 26 F 50-54 1014 Pam D Shaw F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:50:31 4:50:01 21:46/M
1090 774 103 M 25-29 803 Anthony J Cannamela M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:50:34 4:50:12 21:47/M
1091 317 66 F 35-39 1865 Renee Sicchio F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:50:36 4:50:16 21:48/M
1092 318 67 F 35-39 1867 Whitney L Snow F 36 Monument CO 4:50:36 4:50:16 21:48/M
1093 775 37 M 60-64 534 Wally Manaugh M 60 Dallas TX 4:51:15 4:50:51 21:50/M
1094 776 100 M 45-49 854 Brenden B Bishop M 49 Batesville AR 4:51:19 4:50:54 21:50/M
1095 319 44 F 45-49 1770 Lisa Gesualdo F 45 Bel Air MD 4:51:38 4:50:59 21:51/M
1096 777 134 M 30-34 1829 Dan Mowinski M 32 Longmont CO 4:51:40 4:51:27 21:53/M
1097 778 135 M 30-34 1066 Clayton Stonner M 30 Aurora CO 4:52:23 4:51:30 21:53/M
1098 779 52 M 55-59 1682 Peter Walter M 57 Holt MI 4:52:18 4:51:41 21:54/M
1099 320 27 F 50-54 1191 Kitty Luchte F 54 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:25 4:51:42 21:54/M
1100 321 28 F 50-54 1389 Jill R Hessek F 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:45 4:51:45 21:54/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1101 322 51 F 30-34 1007 Elizabeth Wind F 34 Windermere FL 4:51:56 4:51:49 21:54/M
1102 780 136 M 30-34 1312 James R Hinkle M 34 Superior CO 4:52:21 4:51:52 21:55/M
1103 781 113 M 40-44 1394 Brad G Labarry M 40 Aurora CO 4:52:55 4:51:56 21:55/M
1104 782 104 M 25-29 1043 Todd Gilles M 28 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:23 4:51:59 21:55/M
1105 783 53 M 55-59 1374 John J Klein
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 58 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:58 4:52:01 21:55/M
1106 784 54 M 55-59 1590 Russell Lloyd M 56 Omaha NE 4:52:40 4:52:05 21:56/M
1107 323 61 F 40-44 1581 Michelle E Freddolino F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:47 4:52:06 21:56/M
1108 324 62 F 40-44 1176 Margie Hockenberry F 40 Flossmoor IL 4:52:38 4:52:16 21:57/M
1109 785 106 M 35-39 1545 Scott R Rubinstein M 36 Littleton CO 4:53:13 4:52:16 21:57/M
1110 786 84 M 50-54 1286 Manuel L Ramsey M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:41 4:52:26 21:57/M
1111 787 1 M 75-79 1585 Glen L Ash M 77 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:43 4:52:29 21:57/M
1112 788 114 M 40-44 1758 Jeffrey Elwell M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:33 4:52:30 21:58/M
1113 789 38 M 60-64 1556 Robert Stepan M 61 Fruita CO 4:53:22 4:52:33 21:58/M
1114 325 63 F 40-44 1617 Janet M Engle F 44 Eagle CO 4:53:05 4:52:33 21:58/M
1115 326 4 F 60-64 1472 Joanne G Harms F 62 Fort Collins CO 4:52:53 4:52:34 21:58/M
1116 327 45 F 45-49 1626 Doris Hartley F 48 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:03 4:52:39 21:58/M
1117 790 85 M 50-54 1552 Chris Sorensen M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:56 4:52:43 21:59/M
1118 328 5 F 60-64 1839 Glee E Peters F 60 Kansas City MO 4:53:07 4:52:44 21:59/M
1119 791 101 M 45-49 1390 Rick M Hessek M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 4:52:48 4:52:45 21:59/M
1120 329 29 F 50-54 1296 Diane P Brown F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:32 4:52:53 21:59/M
1121 330 30 F 50-54 1680 Laurie B Slack F 54 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:08 4:53:06 22:00/M
1122 331 68 F 35-39 2012 Shelley L Hitz F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:20 4:53:08 22:00/M
1123 332 46 F 45-49 1952 Lisa S Schneider F 45 Arvada CO 4:53:12 4:53:09 22:00/M
1124 792 105 M 25-29 2117 Lee W Collins M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 4:53:34 4:53:14 22:01/M
1125 793 106 M 25-29 1523 Kyle McQuire M 29 Spring TX 4:53:22 4:53:15 22:01/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1126 333 64 F 40-44 1641 Jennifer McCullough F 41 Castle Rock CO 4:54:10 4:53:32 22:02/M
1127 334 65 F 40-44 1623 Jamie Hansen F 41 Longmont CO 4:54:13 4:53:32 22:02/M
1128 335 66 F 40-44 1649 Tiffany Rafferty F 43 Berthoud CO 4:54:13 4:53:32 22:02/M
1129 336 69 F 35-39 1652 Karen Schaefer F 35 Littleton CO 4:54:10 4:53:34 22:02/M
1130 337 70 F 35-39 1450 Katy Fraser
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 36 St Paul MN 4:53:56 4:53:40 22:03/M
1131 794 55 M 55-59 1693 Bart F Yasso M 58 Emmaus PA 4:53:52 4:53:40 22:03/M
1132 338 67 F 40-44 1575 Mary T Yang F 42 Canon City CO 4:54:09 4:53:50 22:04/M
1133 339 71 F 35-39 1280 Gina Drummond
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 39 Woodland Park CO 4:54:18 4:53:50 22:04/M
1134 340 31 F 50-54 1542 Barbara B Rosas F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 4:54:18 4:53:57 22:04/M
1135 795 115 M 40-44 1411 Dave J Braun M 44 Mount Pleasant WI 4:54:24 4:54:04 22:05/M
1136 341 52 F 30-34 2002 Desirae Goodwin F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:54:59 4:54:12 22:05/M
1137 796 86 M 50-54 1540 Thomas Richter
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 50 Troy IL 4:55:39 4:54:59 22:09/M
1138 342 68 F 40-44 2119 Sina Connor F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:13 4:55:05 22:09/M
1139 797 102 M 45-49 2118 William Connor M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:14 4:55:06 22:09/M
1140 798 103 M 45-49 2038 Ronald C Skarupa M 46 Austin TX 4:55:56 4:55:09 22:10/M
1141 343 69 F 40-44 1769 Laura Lee D Gastis F 44 Englewood CO 4:56:16 4:55:17 22:10/M
1142 344 53 F 30-34 1772 Rebecca Goffena F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:09 4:55:21 22:10/M
1143 799 87 M 50-54 1491 Scott D Jensen M 50 Wichita KS 4:56:10 4:55:27 22:11/M
1144 345 70 F 40-44 1709 Heather Berner F 43 Wichita KS 4:55:48 4:55:33 22:11/M
1145 800 137 M 30-34 1264 Stephen W Joos M 30 Denver CO 4:56:02 4:55:35 22:11/M
1146 346 6 F 60-64 1643 Carolyn J Moon F 60 Colorado Spgs CO 4:55:53 4:55:35 22:11/M
1147 801 56 M 55-59 1291 Garry Hill M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 4:55:55 4:55:36 22:12/M
1148 347 72 F 35-39 1539 Lori K Prater F 37 Superior CO 4:55:57 4:55:36 22:12/M
1149 348 73 F 35-39 1295 Jennifer Briggs F 38 Eugene OR 4:55:57 4:55:37 22:12/M
1150 349 54 F 30-34 1171 Lynn K Hall
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 31 Lafayette CO 4:56:18 4:55:48 22:12/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1151 802 116 M 40-44 1188 David M Leopold M 42 Windsor CO 4:56:20 4:55:49 22:13/M
1152 803 117 M 40-44 1245 D K Zahn M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:00 4:55:50 22:13/M
1153 350 47 F 45-49 1162 Elizabeth G Francois F 46 Jemez Springs NM 4:56:30 4:55:51 22:13/M
1154 351 48 F 45-49 1632 Ronda J Holton F 45 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:08 4:56:00 22:13/M
1155 804 10 M 65-69 1445 Jay A Fenberg M 67 Cloudcroft NM 4:56:08 4:56:04 22:14/M
1156 352 55 F 30-34 2143 Kellee Lyn Lumpkin F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:34 4:56:07 22:14/M
1157 805 88 M 50-54 1715 Brett R Book M 54 Woodland Park CO 4:56:12 4:56:11 22:14/M
1158 806 107 M 35-39 740 Chris G Meyer M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:46 4:56:12 22:14/M
1159 807 89 M 50-54 567 David Delucchi M 52 Aptos CA 4:56:31 4:56:14 22:14/M
1160 808 108 M 35-39 1598 Lewis Bowen M 36 Monument CO 4:56:29 4:56:26 22:15/M
1161 809 90 M 50-54 476 Ray R Phillips M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 4:56:48 4:56:38 22:16/M
1162 810 29 M 20-24 1787 Scott Holt M 24 Colorado Spgs CO 4:57:24 4:56:44 22:17/M
1163 811 39 M 60-64 1287 Larry Mallery M 64 Los Angeles CA 4:56:52 4:56:47 22:17/M
1164 353 74 F 35-39 2133 Christina Gragg F 37 Fayetteville AR 4:57:30 4:56:49 22:17/M
1165 812 3 M 70-74 1909 Frank J Morrey M 72 Colorado Spgs CO 4:57:47 4:57:33 22:20/M
1166 354 56 F 30-34 1954 Larisa N Stephenson F 34 Napa CA 4:58:36 4:57:54 22:22/M
1167 813 11 M 65-69 558 Jim Kerr M 66 Colorado Spgs CO 4:58:27 4:58:04 22:23/M
1168 814 57 M 55-59 2011 Greg Hiebert M 58 El Dorado KS 4:58:19 4:58:05 22:23/M
1169 815 30 M 20-24 1921 Aaron Espy M 20 Marshfield MO 4:58:13 4:58:09 22:23/M
1170 816 58 M 55-59 795 Michael J Hauck
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 55 Woodland Park CO 4:58:47 4:58:35 22:25/M
1171 817 91 M 50-54 1381 Kevin M Torres M 52 Kansas City MO 4:59:36 4:59:00 22:27/M
1172 818 59 M 55-59 1421 Matt Cheadle
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 59 Fayetteville AR 4:59:46 4:59:00 22:27/M
1173 355 57 F 30-34 1870 Terri L Swestka F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 4:59:48 4:59:05 22:27/M
1174 356 58 F 30-34 1892 Elizabeth Wise F 34 Marshalltown IA 4:59:33 4:59:10 22:28/M
1175 819 92 M 50-54 1788 Brad Holway M 51 Manitou Springs CO 5:00:18 4:59:13 22:28/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1176 357 71 F 40-44 1896 Sally J Hadley F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 5:00:06 4:59:30 22:29/M
1177 820 40 M 60-64 1501 Jay E Kita M 61 Green Mtn Falls CO 4:59:48 4:59:31 22:29/M
1178 358 75 F 35-39 1605 Trisha Buckett F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:00:15 4:59:33 22:29/M
1179 359 49 F 45-49 1676 Joanna Gillespie F 46 Los Alamos NM 5:00:31 4:59:43 22:30/M
1180 360 7 F 55-59 1871 Cynthia Tang F 55 Houston TX 5:00:00 4:59:44 22:30/M
1181 361 59 F 30-34 1809 Marie L Madden F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 5:00:14 4:59:45 22:30/M
1182 362 13 F 20-24 1802 Kathrine A Lea F 24 Los Alamos NM 4:59:50 4:59:45 22:30/M
1183 363 32 F 50-54 1490 Doloris A Jensen F 50 Wichita KS 5:00:50 5:00:06 22:32/M
1184 821 107 M 25-29 1202 Ryan Millendez M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 5:01:07 5:00:43 22:35/M
1185 364 76 F 35-39 1654 Ashley E Schuermann F 35 Monument CO 5:01:41 5:00:59 22:36/M
1186 822 118 M 40-44 1732 Jeff D Carnley M 41 Wichita KS 5:01:06 5:00:59 22:36/M
1187 823 108 M 25-29 1884 William J Vogl M 25 Colorado Spgs CO 5:01:21 5:01:02 22:36/M
1188 365 51 F 25-29 423 Elizabeth Clark F 26 Abilene TX 5:01:52 5:01:21 22:37/M
1189 824 60 M 55-59 757 Delbert F Rash M 58 Colwich KS 5:01:53 5:01:24 22:38/M
1190 366 60 F 30-34 1434 Tymber Dhans-Mendoza F 30 Austin TX 5:01:48 5:01:26 22:38/M
1191 825 61 M 55-59 1762 Thomas J Everson M 57 Omaha NE 5:01:34 5:01:28 22:38/M
1192 826 109 M 35-39 1573 Isaac Wong
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 38 Lone Tree CO 5:02:47 5:01:43 22:39/M
1193 827 93 M 50-54 1905 Randy C Canney
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 52 Denver CO 5:03:05 5:02:10 22:41/M
1194 367 72 F 40-44 1783 Cynthia J Hibbs F 40 Goddard KS 5:02:40 5:02:13 22:41/M
1195 828 138 M 30-34 1496 Patrick R Kelley M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:02:44 5:02:27 22:42/M
1196 368 73 F 40-44 1816 Christina McDonough F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 5:02:44 5:02:33 22:43/M
1197 829 12 M 65-69 1477 Norman E Heiser
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 65 Princeville IL 5:03:07 5:02:35 22:43/M
1198 369 74 F 40-44 1283 Nadine Garcia F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 5:03:07 5:03:01 22:45/M
1199 830 104 M 45-49 1165 Raymond Galik M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 5:03:09 5:03:08 22:45/M
1200 370 14 F 20-24 1256 Karen Ahumada F 24 Colorado Spgs CO 5:03:53 5:03:19 22:46/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1201 831 94 M 50-54 1588 Douglas N Corey M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:03:52 5:03:22 22:47/M
1202 371 61 F 30-34 1468 Kylee Gurney F 31 Denver CO 5:04:07 5:03:48 22:48/M
1203 832 105 M 45-49 1282 Scott L Garcia M 47 Parker CO 5:04:23 5:04:09 22:50/M
1204 833 31 M 20-24 701 Duke R Dennis
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 23 Franklin TX 5:04:48 5:04:24 22:51/M
1205 834 95 M 50-54 2014 Dean Hooks M 54 Kirkwood MO 5:05:27 5:04:27 22:51/M
1206 372 15 F 20-24 1244 Jennifer Wykstra F 23 Longmont CO 5:05:27 5:04:34 22:52/M
1207 835 62 M 55-59 1212 Paul D Packard M 57 Longmont CO 5:05:26 5:04:35 22:52/M
1208 836 32 M 20-24 1211 Benjamin D Packard M 24 Longmont CO 5:05:27 5:04:36 22:52/M
1209 373 75 F 40-44 2087 Cindy L Sanchez F 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:05:07 5:04:40 22:52/M
1210 374 52 F 25-29 1930 Chelsea McPeek F 25 Stow OH 5:05:43 5:04:55 22:53/M
1211 837 109 M 25-29 1659 Larry Sutter M 26 Hillsboro Beach FL 5:05:43 5:04:56 22:54/M
1212 838 106 M 45-49 1949 Andrew L Kaplan M 45 Denver CO 5:05:55 5:04:57 22:54/M
1213 839 63 M 55-59 1690 Stephen Stearns M 57 Boulder CO 5:05:36 5:04:59 22:54/M
1214 375 76 F 40-44 1610 Michele L Coleman F 43 Colorado Spgs CO 5:05:51 5:05:01 22:54/M
1215 840 107 M 45-49 1603 James L Breitigan M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 5:05:38 5:05:02 22:54/M
1216 376 16 F 20-24 1508 Heidi M Lamendola F 24 Lone Tree CO 5:05:31 5:05:04 22:54/M
1217 841 64 M 55-59 1620 James Griffin M 55 Osage City KS 5:05:15 5:05:05 22:54/M
1218 842 110 M 25-29 1563 Levi G Turner M 28 Pueblo CO 5:05:29 5:05:11 22:55/M
1219 377 17 F 20-24 1572 Rachel M Whitfield F 22 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:06 5:05:11 22:55/M
1220 843 139 M 30-34 1345 Todd M Sutton M 33 Littleton CO 5:06:05 5:05:12 22:55/M
1221 378 33 F 50-54 2175 Nancy Wilburn F 53 Soquel CA 5:05:45 5:05:13 22:55/M
1222 844 96 M 50-54 1513 Brent W Lowrey
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 52 Wolfforth TX 5:05:31 5:05:13 22:55/M
1223 379 77 F 40-44 1793 Liz Hunt F 40 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:01 5:05:19 22:55/M
1224 845 108 M 45-49 2106 Richard Asbury M 49 Highlands Ranch CO 5:05:54 5:05:22 22:56/M
1225 380 2 F 65-69 1131 Bogie Bogner F 66 Boulder CO 5:05:36 5:05:30 22:56/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1226 381 50 F 45-49 1441 Dee Emricson Swingley F 45 Parker CO 5:06:05 5:05:30 22:56/M
1227 846 111 M 25-29 1549 William A Sharp M 27 Cincinnati OH 5:06:35 5:05:38 22:57/M
1228 847 97 M 50-54 1021 John Liese M 54 Monument CO 5:05:50 5:05:38 22:57/M
1229 848 13 M 65-69 1604 Theo Brooks M 65 Centennial CO 5:06:26 5:05:40 22:57/M
1230 382 62 F 30-34 1781 Alexis T Hauber F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:32 5:05:41 22:57/M
1231 383 77 F 35-39 1629 Brooke E Hill F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:05 5:05:46 22:57/M
1232 849 41 M 60-64 2151 Richard Nolthenius M 61 Santa Cruz CA 5:06:19 5:05:46 22:57/M
1233 850 112 M 25-29 1156 Will A Evans M 27 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:38 5:05:49 22:58/M
1234 851 65 M 55-59 1674 Jim L Esola M 55 Omaha NE 5:06:28 5:05:54 22:58/M
1235 852 109 M 45-49 1558 Michael Symonanis M 48 Memphis TN 5:06:58 5:05:58 22:58/M
1236 384 78 F 35-39 1082 Donja Milligan F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:30 5:06:00 22:58/M
1237 853 98 M 50-54 1083 Les Milligan M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:33 5:06:02 22:59/M
1238 385 8 F 55-59 1773 Gretchen Graham F 59 Manitou Springs CO 5:06:34 5:06:04 22:59/M
1239 386 51 F 45-49 1454 Amy M Gavzy F 48 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:06 5:06:04 22:59/M
1240 387 52 F 45-49 2194 Kathy Mihelic F 47 Wichita KS 5:06:43 5:06:04 22:59/M
1241 854 119 M 40-44 1937 Chip Small M 41 Denver CO 5:06:33 5:06:08 22:59/M
1242 388 53 F 45-49 1942 Suzette Williams F 45 Los Alamos NM 5:07:02 5:06:14 22:59/M
1243 855 120 M 40-44 1278 Aaron R Wilson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 40 Wichita KS 5:06:23 5:06:22 23:00/M
1244 856 42 M 60-64 1945 Michael Ahrens M 63 Marion IL 5:07:09 5:06:27 23:00/M
1245 389 78 F 40-44 658 Paula J McCabe F 41 Pueblo CO 5:06:48 5:06:30 23:01/M
1246 390 53 F 25-29 1340 Emily G Seidelman F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 5:06:39 5:06:36 23:01/M
1247 391 34 F 50-54 2163 Jeanne A Snow F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:07:43 5:06:45 23:02/M
1248 857 140 M 30-34 2054 Jeffrey T Wilkins M 33 Longmont CO 5:08:18 5:07:11 23:04/M
1249 858 43 M 60-64 1636 Steve C Kanters
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 62 Sequim WA 5:08:12 5:07:25 23:05/M
1250 859 121 M 40-44 1622 George G Guirgis M 41 Seabrook TX 5:08:16 5:07:51 23:07/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1251 860 110 M 35-39 1228 Bobby Sorden M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 5:08:19 5:08:17 23:09/M
1252 861 110 M 45-49 1086 Jim Phillips M 49 College Station TX 5:08:56 5:08:25 23:09/M
1253 862 4 M 70-74 1864 Terry L Shelden M 73 Round Rock TX 5:09:02 5:08:43 23:11/M
1254 863 99 M 50-54 1520 Kevin M McElgunn M 52 Midland MI 5:09:05 5:08:52 23:11/M
1255 392 79 F 35-39 1739 Amy Coen F 38 Fort Collins CO 5:10:31 5:09:58 23:16/M
1256 864 111 M 35-39 488 Ron Snedaker M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:10:22 5:10:14 23:17/M
1257 865 100 M 50-54 804 Jesse E Barrera M 50 San Antonio TX 5:10:55 5:10:22 23:18/M
1258 393 9 F 55-59 1507 Glenda M Lainis F 56 Boulder CO 5:10:35 5:10:22 23:18/M
1259 866 141 M 30-34 1950 Abel Lopez M 31 Greeley CO 5:10:53 5:10:29 23:19/M
1260 394 54 F 25-29 2026 Jessica Murray F 26 Colorado Spgs CO 5:10:39 5:10:30 23:19/M
1261 867 101 M 50-54 1232 Steve A Tanio
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 53 Alva OK 5:10:49 5:10:48 23:20/M
1262 395 79 F 40-44 1045 Kelly Huff F 40 Arnold MD 5:11:29 5:10:52 23:20/M
1263 396 80 F 40-44 1910 Pamela Paterson F 44 Wichita KS 5:11:34 5:11:07 23:21/M
1264 397 80 F 35-39 1835 Celeste Osburnsen F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 5:11:41 5:11:09 23:22/M
1265 868 122 M 40-44 1512 Rob Lins M 43 Florence CO 5:11:31 5:11:12 23:22/M
1266 398 63 F 30-34 1455 Erin Gibbs F 32 Carbondale CO 5:11:43 5:11:14 23:22/M
1267 869 14 M 65-69 1669 James E Mahon M 67 Colorado Spgs CO 5:11:46 5:11:16 23:22/M
1268 399 54 F 45-49 1679 Kara Rosenstrauch F 45 Monument CO 5:11:32 5:11:24 23:23/M
1269 400 81 F 40-44 1675 Kelly A Gillespie F 42 Monument CO 5:11:32 5:11:24 23:23/M
1270 401 82 F 40-44 2044 Kari Thiessen F 41 Denver CO 5:12:51 5:11:57 23:25/M
1271 870 111 M 45-49 1579 Ted Harvey M 49 Highlands Ranch CO 5:12:17 5:12:07 23:26/M
1272 871 142 M 30-34 544 Justin W Rausch M 33 Manitou Springs CO 5:13:13 5:12:41 23:28/M
1273 872 112 M 45-49 1845 Peter D Ratcliffe M 45 Wichita KS 5:13:57 5:13:02 23:30/M
1274 873 113 M 45-49 1452 Kurt M Fuhrman M 46 Denver CO 5:13:23 5:13:06 23:30/M
1275 874 66 M 55-59 1482 Rick Hobbs M 58 Weatherford TX 5:14:35 5:13:28 23:32/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1276 875 102 M 50-54 625 Jerry R Jackson M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 5:14:04 5:13:38 23:33/M
1277 876 112 M 35-39 1760 Mark Enomoto M 35 Monument CO 5:14:42 5:13:44 23:33/M
1278 877 103 M 50-54 1375 Paul M Labar
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 5:14:45 5:13:47 23:33/M
1279 878 143 M 30-34 1838 Matthew Perrie M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:13:59 5:13:50 23:34/M
1280 402 18 F 20-24 1599 Mary L Baldwin F 23 Colorado Spgs CO 5:13:55 5:13:50 23:34/M
1281 879 123 M 40-44 1268 Tim K Moore M 40 Monument CO 5:13:58 5:13:52 23:34/M
1282 403 64 F 30-34 1655 Ashlie N Seale F 34 Fort Worth TX 5:14:32 5:13:54 23:34/M
1283 404 55 F 25-29 1003 Daisey Henson F 27 Blue Mound TX 5:14:32 5:13:54 23:34/M
1284 880 104 M 50-54 1846 Donald Rebain M 50 Rodney MI 5:14:40 5:14:01 23:34/M
1285 405 35 F 50-54 1757 Kelly J Ellis F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:14:18 5:14:07 23:35/M
1286 881 124 M 40-44 2137 Jonathan E Horne M 42 Boulder CO 5:14:28 5:14:15 23:36/M
1287 882 114 M 45-49 1536 Mario Perez M 49 San Antonio TX 5:14:21 5:14:15 23:36/M
1288 406 81 F 35-39 2112 Stephanie M Brightwell F 36 Englewood CO 5:14:29 5:14:16 23:36/M
1289 407 36 F 50-54 1270 Anita G Pendleton F 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:14:37 5:14:21 23:36/M
1290 408 56 F 25-29 1765 Ellen Fellows F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 5:15:08 5:14:42 23:38/M
1291 883 144 M 30-34 1861 Scott A Schneider M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 5:15:46 5:14:48 23:38/M
1292 884 125 M 40-44 547 Eric J Sova M 43 Peyton CO 5:15:42 5:15:20 23:40/M
1293 885 115 M 45-49 1796 John P Kelly
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 48 North Little Rock AR 5:15:37 5:15:23 23:41/M
1294 886 145 M 30-34 1276 Jesse Somann M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 5:16:54 5:15:54 23:43/M
1295 409 82 F 35-39 1854 Catharine Rozema F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 5:16:54 5:15:55 23:43/M
1296 410 65 F 30-34 1571 Heather M Wessells F 33 Monument CO 5:17:08 5:16:13 23:44/M
1297 411 83 F 40-44 1457 Cynthia Glenn F 43 Danville CA 5:16:53 5:16:19 23:45/M
1298 887 105 M 50-54 1458 Shane Goldsmith M 50 Newton KS 5:16:59 5:16:20 23:45/M
1299 888 106 M 50-54 1502 Maurice L Kliewer M 53 Wichita KS 5:16:42 5:16:26 23:45/M
1300 889 67 M 55-59 1850 Ronald A Rockwell M 55 Colorado Spgs CO 5:16:43 5:16:30 23:46/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1301 890 44 M 60-64 1706 William Beagle M 62 Monument CO 5:16:39 5:16:33 23:46/M
1302 891 107 M 50-54 1350 Jim Wall M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:17:35 5:16:34 23:46/M
1303 892 116 M 45-49 1911 Andrew Paterson M 47 Wichita KS 5:17:09 5:16:43 23:47/M
1304 412 19 F 20-24 2017 Laura Limon F 24 Colorado Spgs CO 5:17:37 5:16:46 23:47/M
1305 893 45 M 60-64 1959 Keith J Lonnquist M 60 Monument CO 5:17:41 5:16:48 23:47/M
1306 413 57 F 25-29 1284 Becca D Greer F 25 Larkspur CO 5:17:06 5:16:51 23:47/M
1307 894 108 M 50-54 1017 Mauro Fisher M 51 Chicago IL 5:17:03 5:16:54 23:47/M
1308 895 146 M 30-34 1717 Christopher S Brandon M 30 Crowley TX 5:17:36 5:16:55 23:48/M
1309 414 66 F 30-34 1890 Janna Winkle F 31 Colorado Spgs CO 5:17:35 5:17:05 23:48/M
1310 415 55 F 45-49 1308 Leah Gaviola F 49 Monument CO 5:17:08 5:17:05 23:48/M
1311 416 37 F 50-54 1900 Sharon L Deluca F 50 Largo FL 5:17:53 5:17:12 23:49/M
1312 896 109 M 50-54 1401 Chuck Akins M 52 Wichita KS 5:17:31 5:17:18 23:49/M
1313 897 110 M 50-54 552 Christopher C Witt M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:17:32 5:17:20 23:49/M
1314 898 46 M 60-64 1213 Jeff Pearson M 62 Lino Lakes MN 5:17:48 5:17:31 23:50/M
1315 899 147 M 30-34 1259 Derrick Brown M 32 Augusta KS 5:18:59 5:17:56 23:52/M
1316 900 117 M 45-49 1814 Joel McAllister M 45 Denver CO 5:18:55 5:18:16 23:54/M
1317 901 68 M 55-59 1656 Jan R Smith M 57 Mulvane KS 5:18:49 5:18:22 23:54/M
1318 417 83 F 35-39 1035 Nadezda Dhadiala F 35 Atlanta GA 5:18:45 5:18:34 23:55/M
1319 418 84 F 40-44 1601 Shauna R Black F 43 Cheney KS 5:18:57 5:18:40 23:55/M
1320 419 38 F 50-54 1613 Lexie Devries F 52 Minnetonka MN 5:19:22 5:18:49 23:56/M
1321 902 126 M 40-44 1393 Kris W Kraud M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:19:23 5:19:14 23:58/M
1322 903 127 M 40-44 1646 Vernie Pendley M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:20:20 5:19:27 23:59/M
1323 904 113 M 35-39 416 Nicholas Beers
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 35 Fort Worth TX 5:19:52 5:19:32 23:59/M
1324 905 148 M 30-34 1025 Craig D Seals M 33 Lawrence KS 5:20:30 5:19:46 24:00/M
1325 420 56 F 45-49 1768 Jennifer M Garrison F 49 San Pedro CA 5:20:50 5:19:56 24:01/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1326 421 57 F 45-49 1994 Christine G Draper F 45 Colorado Spgs CO 5:20:37 5:20:03 24:02/M
1327 906 118 M 45-49 1085 John J O'Rourke M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 5:21:10 5:20:25 24:03/M
1328 907 128 M 40-44 1224 Daniel L Sherwood M 40 Twining MI 5:21:48 5:21:03 24:06/M
1329 908 149 M 30-34 1562 Patrick A Topping M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:22:00 5:21:05 24:06/M
1330 909 14 M 16-19 1225 Ryan C Sherwood M 17 Twining MI 5:21:49 5:21:12 24:07/M
1331 910 111 M 50-54 673 Kelly D Steele M 50 Cedar Rapids IA 5:21:36 5:21:14 24:07/M
1332 422 3 F 65-69 1700 Charlene J Aldridge
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 66 Fort Wayne IN 5:21:44 5:21:25 24:08/M
1333 423 67 F 30-34 1711 Jennifer J Best F 30 Colorado Spgs CO 5:22:06 5:21:28 24:08/M
1334 911 150 M 30-34 1727 James D Bullock M 32 Colorado Spgs CO 5:21:51 5:21:30 24:08/M
1335 912 129 M 40-44 1725 Michael P Buchkoski M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 5:21:48 5:21:32 24:08/M
1336 913 130 M 40-44 2130 John M Garver M 44 Castle Rock CO 5:22:45 5:21:38 24:09/M
1337 424 58 F 45-49 1391 Melanie A Baden
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 45 Stuttgart AR 5:21:45 5:21:41 24:09/M
1338 914 112 M 50-54 1729 Franklin R Carico M 51 Aurora CO 5:22:46 5:21:58 24:10/M
1339 915 5 M 70-74 1938 James L Snow
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 70 Boulder CO 5:22:47 5:22:15 24:12/M
1340 916 131 M 40-44 1948 Peter Dixon
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 41 Collegeville PA 5:22:51 5:22:16 24:12/M
1341 917 15 M 65-69 1577 Joseph L Loretto M 68 Jemez Pueblo NM 5:22:49 5:22:21 24:12/M
1342 918 151 M 30-34 1199 Sean McMullen M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 5:22:55 5:22:27 24:12/M
1343 919 119 M 45-49 2195 Dan Mihelic M 47 Wichita KS 5:23:08 5:22:30 24:13/M
1344 425 84 F 35-39 2124 Elisa Dorsh F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:22:50 5:22:32 24:13/M
1345 426 59 F 45-49 1535 Ana Passman F 48 Raleigh NC 5:22:55 5:22:33 24:13/M
1346 920 113 M 50-54 1532 Christian Orfe M 54 Longmont CO 5:22:42 5:22:35 24:13/M
1347 427 60 F 45-49 1695 Jessica M Casarez F 47 Pueblo West CO 5:22:41 5:22:35 24:13/M
1348 921 6 M 70-74 1958 Joseph B Whiteman M 74 Las Vegas NM 5:23:36 5:22:41 24:14/M
1349 922 15 M 16-19 1487 Jordan Hyman M 17 Manitou Springs CO 5:23:42 5:22:45 24:14/M
1350 923 132 M 40-44 1627 Ronald D Heggie M 41 Raymond CAN 5:23:15 5:22:49 24:14/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1351 428 39 F 50-54 1826 Marilyn Montoya F 52 Los Alamos NM 5:23:38 5:22:50 24:14/M
1352 429 58 F 25-29 1634 Amber Jackson F 25 Colorado Spgs CO 5:23:38 5:22:54 24:15/M
1353 924 120 M 45-49 610 Chester C Haddan M 47 Pueblo CO 5:23:02 5:23:02 24:15/M
1354 925 114 M 50-54 1897 James N Hawkins
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 53 Yorkville IL 5:23:37 5:23:19 24:16/M
1355 926 133 M 40-44 1397 Bryan Dehn M 43 Pueblo West CO 5:23:41 5:23:34 24:18/M
1356 430 68 F 30-34 2071 Tisha L Deen F 32 Little Rock AR 5:23:54 5:23:38 24:18/M
1357 431 61 F 45-49 1957 Marquesa Hobbs F 46 Colorado Spgs CO 5:23:45 5:23:44 24:18/M
1358 927 7 M 70-74 1593 William M Sergeant M 73 Fort Dodge IA 5:24:25 5:23:57 24:19/M
1359 928 69 M 55-59 1062 William L Fisher M 59 Palmer Lake CO 5:24:59 5:24:17 24:21/M
1360 929 121 M 45-49 1530 Erin P O'Connor M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 5:24:39 5:24:24 24:21/M
1361 930 70 M 55-59 2001 Greg Gibbons M 58 Windsor CO 5:25:10 5:24:48 24:23/M
1362 432 10 F 55-59 2000 Deb Gibbons F 57 Windsor CO 5:25:12 5:24:49 24:23/M
1363 931 16 M 65-69 1275 Arthur J Sherwood M 66 Remus MI 5:25:47 5:25:03 24:24/M
1364 932 115 M 50-54 1289 Chris Ervin M 51 Denver CO 5:26:17 5:25:17 24:25/M
1365 433 69 F 30-34 1146 Tanya Conley F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:26:02 5:25:33 24:26/M
1366 434 85 F 35-39 1409 Paula Birke F 36 Glen Carbon IL 5:25:56 5:25:38 24:27/M
1367 435 59 F 25-29 1498 Elizabeth Kimble
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 28 Fort Smith AR 5:26:03 5:25:59 24:28/M
1368 436 62 F 45-49 2168 Diane M Thein F 48 Galesville WI 5:26:53 5:26:03 24:29/M
1369 437 60 F 25-29 2148 Kimberly Molloy F 27 Colorado Spgs CO 5:26:37 5:26:05 24:29/M
1370 438 11 F 55-59 1509 Stephanie Leibfritz F 57 Midland MI 5:27:07 5:26:08 24:29/M
1371 439 63 F 45-49 2063 Rachel Rebain F 49 Rodney MI 5:26:51 5:26:10 24:29/M
1372 933 114 M 35-39 1433 Parsana Deoki M 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:27:25 5:26:10 24:29/M
1373 934 47 M 60-64 1250 Jim Massa M 61 Colorado Spgs CO 5:26:13 5:26:11 24:29/M
1374 935 116 M 50-54 2146 Ron Marsh M 50 Clearwater KS 5:27:21 5:26:26 24:30/M
1375 936 115 M 35-39 1647 Michael F Porach M 39 Colorado Spgs CO 5:27:07 5:26:41 24:32/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1376 937 71 M 55-59 1972 Bruce T Atwood M 59 Rockford IL 5:27:20 5:26:51 24:32/M
1377 938 17 M 65-69 1980 Dick Canterbury
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 66 Chesterton IN 5:27:18 5:26:56 24:33/M
1378 440 1 F 16-19 2139 Carina A Jaso F 16 Valley Center KS 5:27:29 5:27:12 24:34/M
1379 441 61 F 25-29 1461 Lindsey Grace F 25 Colorado Spgs CO 5:27:22 5:27:15 24:34/M
1380 442 64 F 45-49 1722 Angel D Brock
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 45 Fountain CO 5:27:53 5:27:16 24:34/M
1381 939 134 M 40-44 1668 Jason M Cales
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 41 Honolulu HI 5:27:23 5:27:16 24:34/M
1382 940 152 M 30-34 1451 Matthew C Frye M 31 Colorado Spgs CO 5:29:44 5:28:29 24:40/M
1383 443 12 F 55-59 1567 Bonnie J Webber F 58 Broomfield CO 5:29:19 5:28:31 24:40/M
1384 941 153 M 30-34 1584 Jared Alden M 32 Usaf Academy CO 5:29:03 5:28:40 24:40/M
1385 942 116 M 35-39 1964 Jonathan A Freiert M 39 Batesville AR 5:29:03 5:28:59 24:42/M
1386 943 72 M 55-59 1673 James M Dennis
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 58 Franklin TX 5:30:15 5:29:52 24:46/M
1387 444 86 F 35-39 1344 Kelly E Stengel F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:30:11 5:30:06 24:47/M
1388 944 117 M 50-54 1386 Tom A Resman M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:30:38 5:30:16 24:48/M
1389 445 2 F 16-19 1932 Kathleen Resman F 16 Colorado Spgs CO 5:30:39 5:30:16 24:48/M
1390 945 154 M 30-34 1990 Michael J Dellario M 34 Peyton CO 5:30:53 5:30:52 24:50/M
1391 446 87 F 35-39 1953 Jessica Smith F 35 Scottsdale AZ 5:33:04 5:32:13 24:56/M
1392 946 18 M 65-69 1126 Adrian Acevedo M 67 South Pasadena CA 5:32:24 5:32:15 24:57/M
1393 447 20 F 20-24 1780 Mallory Harvey F 24 Fort Collins CO 5:32:48 5:32:16 24:57/M
1394 947 155 M 30-34 1429 Jonathan D Dehn M 31 Pueblo CO 5:32:26 5:32:18 24:57/M
1395 448 70 F 30-34 1431 Tiffany L Dehn F 30 Pueblo CO 5:32:26 5:32:18 24:57/M
1396 948 73 M 55-59 1594 Dennis J Wilson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 56 Lincoln NE 5:33:04 5:32:20 24:57/M
1397 449 85 F 40-44 1694 Danielle Adams F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 5:33:08 5:32:24 24:57/M
1398 450 65 F 45-49 1893 Amy Wittenmeier F 47 Longmont CO 5:33:06 5:32:28 24:58/M
1399 949 118 M 50-54 1801 Ben Langston M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:33:25 5:32:29 24:58/M
1400 950 119 M 50-54 1795 Dane F Justice M 52 Little Rock AR 5:32:45 5:32:30 24:58/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1401 451 86 F 40-44 1943 Tracy Yetter F 44 Omaha NE 5:33:01 5:32:35 24:58/M
1402 951 135 M 40-44 1662 Chris Tillery M 43 Wichita KS 5:33:01 5:32:46 24:59/M
1403 952 120 M 50-54 2073 Scott Erickson M 50 Ironwood MI 5:34:28 5:33:22 25:02/M
1404 452 87 F 40-44 1866 Dorie Sifford F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:26 5:33:25 25:02/M
1405 453 88 F 35-39 1819 Kasi McGraw F 37 Raeford NC 5:34:24 5:33:38 25:03/M
1406 454 88 F 40-44 1129 Katrina G Benes F 44 Denver CO 5:34:37 5:33:38 25:03/M
1407 953 113 M 25-29 274 Colten D Coffin M 25 Chicago IL 5:34:04 5:33:41 25:03/M
1408 954 117 M 35-39 1111 Kevin R Wilson M 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:32 5:33:43 25:03/M
1409 455 89 F 40-44 1448 Melia Foley F 40 Atlanta GA 5:34:19 5:33:43 25:03/M
1410 456 89 F 35-39 1112 Kimberly M Wilson F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:32 5:33:43 25:03/M
1411 457 90 F 40-44 1612 Susan Cunniff F 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:19 5:33:44 25:03/M
1412 458 71 F 30-34 1798 Sharon K Kircher F 34 Providence RI 5:34:32 5:33:51 25:04/M
1413 955 136 M 40-44 2049 Harve Truskett M 42 Houston TX 5:34:12 5:33:54 25:04/M
1414 459 66 F 45-49 1602 Holly Brackin F 48 Bryan TX 5:34:18 5:34:02 25:05/M
1415 460 90 F 35-39 1529 Catherine Nixon F 36 Lincoln NE 5:35:08 5:34:06 25:05/M
1416 956 48 M 60-64 1430 Dave E Dehn M 61 Pueblo CO 5:34:16 5:34:06 25:05/M
1417 461 91 F 35-39 1944 Caroline D Seeberger F 38 Denver CO 5:34:33 5:34:07 25:05/M
1418 462 67 F 45-49 1678 Kim M Means F 46 Monument CO 5:34:45 5:34:07 25:05/M
1419 957 19 M 65-69 1432 Ron E Dehn M 66 Pueblo West CO 5:34:16 5:34:07 25:05/M
1420 958 156 M 30-34 1056 Ryan C Spawr M 30 Colorado Spgs CO 5:35:13 5:34:10 25:05/M
1421 959 137 M 40-44 1298 Stephen Camacho M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:35:12 5:34:19 25:06/M
1422 960 138 M 40-44 1859 Stephen Scherrer M 42 Monument CO 5:35:03 5:34:21 25:06/M
1423 463 72 F 30-34 1548 Valerie Schulze F 30 Lincoln NE 5:35:06 5:34:23 25:06/M
1424 464 92 F 35-39 1934 Jenifer M Saucier F 37 Larkspur CO 5:35:30 5:34:25 25:06/M
1425 465 91 F 40-44 1621 Shelly Gruenbacher F 40 Quinter KS 5:35:14 5:34:25 25:06/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1426 961 121 M 50-54 1791 Blake Huguenin M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:40 5:34:26 25:06/M
1427 962 33 M 20-24 1889 Vincent Wheeler M 24 Denver CO 5:35:36 5:34:32 25:07/M
1428 466 62 F 25-29 1995 Coele Durbin F 26 Colorado Spgs CO 5:35:13 5:34:33 25:07/M
1429 963 74 M 55-59 2086 John L Nelson
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 58 Plantation FL 5:35:00 5:34:41 25:08/M
1430 467 92 F 40-44 1927 Jennifer Lyon F 41 Overland Park KS 5:35:20 5:34:41 25:08/M
1431 468 21 F 20-24 1894 Kayla M Zerr F 20 Park KS 5:35:30 5:34:42 25:08/M
1432 469 93 F 35-39 1777 Andrea Hargitt F 39 Quinter KS 5:35:30 5:34:42 25:08/M
1433 964 139 M 40-44 1710 Chris M Berry M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 5:34:52 5:34:46 25:08/M
1434 965 122 M 45-49 1833 Shawn V O'Kane M 49 San Antonio TX 5:34:53 5:34:46 25:08/M
1435 966 123 M 45-49 2047 Eric B Thomas M 46 Wichita KS 5:35:43 5:35:07 25:10/M
1436 470 13 F 55-59 1978 Susan J Berliner F 55 Scottsdale AZ 5:35:35 5:35:07 25:10/M
1437 471 7 F 60-64 2062 Marcia Noyes F 62 Richmond TX 5:35:57 5:35:22 25:11/M
1438 967 157 M 30-34 1834 Nicholas Olds M 32 Aurora CO 5:36:33 5:35:38 25:12/M
1439 472 73 F 30-34 1423 Tamara Clark F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:36:25 5:35:51 25:13/M
1440 968 75 M 55-59 2003 Mark W Gorman M 57 Oklahoma City OK 5:37:01 5:35:59 25:13/M
1441 969 118 M 35-39 1554 Josh L Stanley M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:36:52 5:36:14 25:15/M
1442 970 140 M 40-44 1446 Jeff Ferrier M 41 Colorado Spgs CO 5:37:44 5:36:30 25:16/M
1443 473 74 F 30-34 1147 Elizabeth Cook F 34 Colorado Spgs CO 5:37:38 5:36:33 25:16/M
1444 474 68 F 45-49 1856 Eve Rutzen F 48 Arlington VA 5:37:37 5:36:37 25:16/M
1445 475 69 F 45-49 1749 Anne Devens F 46 Arlington VA 5:37:40 5:36:39 25:16/M
1446 971 158 M 30-34 2167 Kisam Thapa M 33 Denver CO 5:37:48 5:36:44 25:17/M
1447 476 93 F 40-44 1301 Nicole Cullen F 42 Castle Rock CO 5:37:53 5:36:56 25:18/M
1448 477 70 F 45-49 1052 Barbara Reeser F 49 Ellicott City MD 5:37:33 5:36:56 25:18/M
1449 972 141 M 40-44 2065 Joel P White M 41 Fort Collins CO 5:38:01 5:37:03 25:18/M
1450 478 75 F 30-34 1166 Jennifer Garbiso Hall F 32 Centennial CO 5:38:04 5:37:08 25:19/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1451 973 49 M 60-64 1109 Roger Sajak M 61 Colorado Spgs CO 5:38:09 5:37:08 25:19/M
1452 479 94 F 35-39 2030 Shanna Peters F 37 Prairie Village KS 5:37:46 5:37:09 25:19/M
1453 480 63 F 25-29 1134 Janelle Brunke F 25 Denver CO 5:38:04 5:37:09 25:19/M
1454 481 64 F 25-29 2050 Taya Upkes F 25 Blaine MN 5:37:46 5:37:10 25:19/M
1455 482 71 F 45-49 2048 Christine C Torres F 48 Kansas City MO 5:37:46 5:37:13 25:19/M
1456 974 20 M 65-69 1589 Joseph J Lenahan
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 67 Roswell GA 5:37:27 5:37:13 25:19/M
1457 483 95 F 35-39 1939 Darci Vigil F 35 Parker CO 5:37:50 5:37:15 25:19/M
1458 484 94 F 40-44 1929 Laurel McKean F 40 Castle Rock CO 5:37:53 5:37:18 25:19/M
1459 975 119 M 35-39 1638 Jeremy Lightfoot M 39 Wacosan Antonio TX 5:38:14 5:37:18 25:19/M
1460 485 72 F 45-49 1771 Christina Gille F 49 Aurora CO 5:38:01 5:37:19 25:19/M
1461 976 50 M 60-64 1899 Mitch W McKee M 61 Derby KS 5:37:30 5:37:21 25:20/M
1462 977 122 M 50-54 1810 Paul L Magginetti M 54 Peyton CO 5:37:34 5:37:22 25:20/M
1463 978 120 M 35-39 1730 Allen Carney M 38 Tulsa OK 5:37:58 5:37:24 25:20/M
1464 486 40 F 50-54 1372 Kelly E Jackson F 54 Colorado Spgs CO 5:38:11 5:37:27 25:20/M
1465 979 121 M 35-39 1841 Brian Powers M 38 Englewood CO 5:38:35 5:37:27 25:20/M
1466 487 96 F 35-39 2177 Holly M Williams F 35 Colorado Spgs CO 5:37:51 5:37:33 25:20/M
1467 488 76 F 30-34 1173 Erica L Harris F 34 Albuquerque NM 5:37:54 5:37:36 25:21/M
1468 489 95 F 40-44 1033 Julie Bloom F 43 Lincoln NE 5:37:39 5:37:37 25:21/M
1469 490 41 F 50-54 1382 Caroline A Ermel F 50 Colorado Spgs CO 5:38:16 5:37:51 25:22/M
1470 491 42 F 50-54 1395 Melinda Thomas F 50 Colorado Spgs CO 5:38:16 5:37:52 25:22/M
1471 492 1 F 70-74 1928 Nan M Madden F 71 Oakland CA 5:38:33 5:37:54 25:22/M
1472 493 77 F 30-34 1702 Elizabeth A Arzate F 32 Colorado Spgs CO 5:38:13 5:37:57 25:22/M
1473 980 123 M 50-54 1495 Jack Kapalka M 50 Madison OH 5:38:38 5:37:58 25:22/M
1474 981 76 M 55-59 1514 Steve Martinez M 59 Wheaton IL 5:38:39 5:37:58 25:22/M
1475 982 124 M 45-49 1625 David R Harrison
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 49 Madison WI 5:38:28 5:38:04 25:23/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1476 983 142 M 40-44 1855 Robert Ruen M 43 Peyton CO 5:39:24 5:38:20 25:24/M
1477 494 43 F 50-54 1836 Denise E Pallatino F 52 Potomac Falls VA 5:39:20 5:38:30 25:25/M
1478 984 77 M 55-59 1837 Michael T Pallatino M 58 Potomac Falls VA 5:39:21 5:38:31 25:25/M
1479 985 159 M 30-34 1200 James Michiel M 31 Jamaica Plain MA 5:38:56 5:38:38 25:25/M
1480 495 65 F 25-29 2114 Jordan Catlin F 26 Oklahoma City OK 5:39:23 5:39:00 25:27/M
1481 986 122 M 35-39 1703 Bryan Atkinson M 39 Arlington TX 5:39:55 5:39:15 25:28/M
1482 987 125 M 45-49 2165 Mike A Sullivan
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 48 Oklahoma City OK 5:39:40 5:39:17 25:28/M
1483 988 124 M 50-54 1936 Stuart Shelton M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:39:44 5:39:28 25:29/M
1484 989 123 M 35-39 690 Joshua A Bornhorst
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 39 Little Rock AR 5:40:30 5:40:03 25:32/M
1485 990 125 M 50-54 1220 Bruce Roberts M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:41:02 5:40:17 25:33/M
1486 496 96 F 40-44 1923 Jenni Hamaker
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 42 Kansas City MO 5:41:57 5:41:03 25:36/M
1487 991 126 M 45-49 1926 Herb B Klopfenstein M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 5:42:21 5:41:34 25:39/M
1488 992 126 M 50-54 1417 James Bushnell M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 5:42:21 5:41:34 25:39/M
1489 993 124 M 35-39 2155 Brian Orwig M 36 Richardson TX 5:42:54 5:41:47 25:40/M
1490 994 127 M 45-49 1688 Wayne C Mathisen M 48 Parkville MO 5:42:40 5:41:53 25:40/M
1491 497 73 F 45-49 1608 Rene' Chatham F 47 Colorado Spgs CO 5:42:39 5:42:31 25:43/M
1492 995 34 M 20-24 855 Tyler B Bishop M 23 Batesville AR 5:42:38 5:42:36 25:43/M
1493 996 78 M 55-59 2076 Michael A Greer M 55 Falls Church VA 5:44:07 5:43:06 25:45/M
1494 997 128 M 45-49 2182 Timothy J Elliott M 49 Fort Leavenworth KS 5:43:54 5:43:21 25:47/M
1495 998 125 M 35-39 1300 Scott F Cote M 39 Manitou Springs CO 5:44:16 5:43:26 25:47/M
1496 999 21 M 65-69 2004 Jim L Gregoire M 67 Steamboat Spgs CO 5:44:09 5:43:29 25:47/M
1497 1000 22 M 65-69 2095 Rob Parker M 65 Tucson AZ 5:44:19 5:43:43 25:48/M
1498 498 44 F 50-54 1070 Nancy J Clark F 51 Delmar NY 5:44:09 5:43:46 25:48/M
1499 1001 51 M 60-64 2067 Richard S Walker M 60 Colorado Spgs CO 5:44:13 5:43:59 25:49/M
1500 499 97 F 40-44 2045 Christy D Thomas F 40 Wichita KS 5:45:23 5:44:47 25:53/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1501 500 22 F 20-24 1013 Phylicia Kecskes F 22 Fort Collins CO 5:46:10 5:45:08 25:55/M
1502 501 97 F 35-39 1697 Donna Porter F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:09 5:45:14 25:55/M
1503 1002 127 M 50-54 1596 Troy Carlson M 52 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:13 5:45:18 25:55/M
1504 502 98 F 35-39 2126 Heidi K Ewing F 36 Asheville NC 5:46:01 5:45:20 25:56/M
1505 1003 126 M 35-39 1726 Thomas Bui M 39 Denver CO 5:46:05 5:45:26 25:56/M
1506 1004 143 M 40-44 1868 Michael R Staples M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:10 5:45:27 25:56/M
1507 503 66 F 25-29 2020 Kara Marquis F 27 Arlington TX 5:46:15 5:45:29 25:56/M
1508 504 78 F 30-34 2170 Sarah Towler F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:28 5:45:36 25:57/M
1509 1005 127 M 35-39 2150 Robert Nichols M 35 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:28 5:45:36 25:57/M
1510 505 98 F 40-44 2059 Tina L Ross F 41 Woodward OK 5:46:08 5:45:36 25:57/M
1511 506 74 F 45-49 1878 Rhonda Truett F 49 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:41 5:45:37 25:57/M
1512 1006 23 M 65-69 2041 Burl G Stewart M 65 Colorado Spgs CO 5:46:21 5:45:53 25:58/M
1513 1007 79 M 55-59 1904 Mike O'Donnell M 58 Kirk CO 5:47:07 5:46:06 25:59/M
1514 1008 128 M 35-39 1152 Rhett Edwards M 36 Goddard KS 5:46:35 5:46:21 26:00/M
1515 507 99 F 35-39 1704 Jennifer K Baker
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 39 Wichita KS 5:47:48 5:46:51 26:02/M
1516 1009 128 M 50-54 1817 Chris McElgunn M 54 Wichita KS 5:47:54 5:47:42 26:06/M
1517 1010 144 M 40-44 1644 Andrew H Morgan
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 44 Austin TX 5:48:13 5:47:50 26:07/M
1518 1011 24 M 65-69 2136 Douglas Hogg M 66 Santa Barbara CA 5:49:00 5:48:08 26:08/M
1519 1012 52 M 60-64 1917 Garland R Bullock M 62 Austin TX 5:49:05 5:48:14 26:09/M
1520 1013 160 M 30-34 1895 Joshua E Wolf M 30 Topeka KS 5:49:04 5:48:20 26:09/M
1521 1014 53 M 60-64 1840 David A Phillips
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 63 Verona PA 5:48:45 5:48:24 26:09/M
1522 508 75 F 45-49 2181 Christine Gagnon F 45 Chicago IL 5:49:03 5:48:25 26:09/M
1523 1015 129 M 50-54 1651 Mark P Roscoe
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 54 Elbert CO 5:49:10 5:48:26 26:10/M
1524 1016 130 M 50-54 1136 Lee A Burton M 53 Divide CO 5:49:36 5:48:40 26:11/M
1525 1017 131 M 50-54 2032 Randy L Pilgrim M 54 Lafayette LA 5:49:24 5:48:42 26:11/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1526 509 3 F 16-19 1960 Kailee N Wunderlich F 18 Prospect KY 5:49:06 5:48:57 26:12/M
1527 510 100 F 35-39 1961 Becky L Thomas F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:50:36 5:49:43 26:15/M
1528 511 79 F 30-34 1744 Tamara A Day F 34 Woodward OK 5:50:22 5:49:50 26:16/M
1529 1018 145 M 40-44 1743 Jack D Day M 43 Woodward OK 5:50:22 5:49:52 26:16/M
1530 1019 161 M 30-34 1157 Kent Evatt M 33 Enid OK 5:50:15 5:49:53 26:16/M
1531 512 4 F 65-69 2097 Susan B Cogswell F 65 Colorado Spgs CO 5:50:21 5:49:54 26:16/M
1532 1020 129 M 45-49 1537 Stephen L Peterson M 47 Colorado Spgs CO 5:50:26 5:50:19 26:18/M
1533 1021 114 M 25-29 1956 Connor J Wood M 26 Colorado Spgs CO 5:51:44 5:50:34 26:19/M
1534 513 101 F 35-39 1914 Kari L Taylor
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:51:32 5:50:35 26:19/M
1535 1022 129 M 35-39 2023 Julius A Mendoza M 37 Colorado Spgs CO 5:51:33 5:50:35 26:19/M
1536 514 102 F 35-39 2128 Gladys Felix-Mendoza F 38 Colorado Spgs CO 5:51:33 5:50:35 26:19/M
1537 1023 146 M 40-44 1218 Reggie Reid M 40 Holloman Afb NM 5:51:34 5:50:51 26:20/M
1538 515 67 F 25-29 2005 Laura Gresens F 28 Arlington TX 5:51:40 5:50:54 26:21/M
1539 1024 115 M 25-29 1750 Ryan A Dignum
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 28 Fort Worth TX 5:51:40 5:50:55 26:21/M
1540 516 76 F 45-49 2189 Susan J Lentz F 47 Wichita KS 5:51:54 5:51:24 26:23/M
1541 517 23 F 20-24 2022 Brooke McLean-Montgomery F 23 Westminster CO 5:52:30 5:51:27 26:23/M
1542 518 99 F 40-44 1699 Jonica Burke F 40 Portsmouth OH 5:52:40 5:51:39 26:24/M
1543 519 68 F 25-29 1873 Chelsea Tollis F 29 Colorado Spgs CO 5:52:33 5:51:51 26:25/M
1544 520 80 F 30-34 2172 Carrie Ullmer F 33 South Bend IN 5:53:11 5:52:31 26:28/M
1545 521 100 F 40-44 1983 Cristina Corpuz F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 5:53:42 5:52:39 26:29/M
1546 1025 54 M 60-64 2200 William E Carter M 62 Colorado Spgs CO 5:53:39 5:52:40 26:29/M
1547 1026 80 M 55-59 2025 Bart G Muller M 55 Highlands Ranch CO 5:53:07 5:52:46 26:29/M
1548 1027 130 M 45-49 1883 Steve Videtich M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 5:53:08 5:52:52 26:29/M
1549 522 81 F 30-34 1737 Ruth C Clymor
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 30 Englewood CO 5:54:03 5:53:04 26:30/M
1550 523 82 F 30-34 2028 Sheila Nunnink F 33 Chicago IL 5:54:08 5:53:20 26:32/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1551 524 101 F 40-44 1755 Kellie M Eaton F 42 Clearwater FL 5:54:23 5:53:47 26:34/M
1552 1028 55 M 60-64 1185 Tim Kirkbride M 61 Palmer Lake CO 5:55:41 5:54:54 26:39/M
1553 525 45 F 50-54 2015 Cindy Huguenin F 50 Colorado Spgs CO 5:55:18 5:55:03 26:39/M
1554 526 102 F 40-44 1955 Marcela Todd F 42 Davie FL 5:55:54 5:55:05 26:39/M
1555 527 8 F 60-64 2131 Kathy Gent F 61 Plantation FL 5:56:01 5:55:12 26:40/M
1556 1029 147 M 40-44 1683 Jeff K Whitt M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 5:55:47 5:55:22 26:41/M
1557 1030 130 M 35-39 1263 James Gregg M 39 Wichita KS 5:56:08 5:55:51 26:43/M
1558 1031 2 M 75-79 1916 Tom Alford M 76 Las Cruces NM 5:56:24 5:56:20 26:45/M
1559 1032 56 M 60-64 2116 Jeff Collins M 60 Vallejo CA 5:57:20 5:56:23 26:45/M
1560 528 103 F 35-39 1825 Charlene Miller F 35 El Dorado KS 5:57:08 5:56:51 26:47/M
1561 529 83 F 30-34 1745 Sheryl De Vera F 32 Burbank CA 5:57:42 5:57:35 26:51/M
1562 1033 57 M 60-64 1922 Jim C Hallmark M 62 Plano TX 5:57:51 5:57:44 26:51/M
1563 1034 8 M 70-74 2093 John E Vomastic M 71 Manitou Springs CO 5:59:24 5:58:07 26:53/M
1564 530 103 F 40-44 1616 Kathy M Dugan F 41 Colorado Spgs CO 5:59:39 5:58:41 26:56/M
1565 531 104 F 35-39 2187 Sarah Jones F 38 Marionville MO 5:59:29 5:58:44 26:56/M
1566 1035 131 M 35-39 2186 Andrew J Jones M 38 Marionville MO 5:59:30 5:58:45 26:56/M
1567 1036 131 M 45-49 2113 John P Cassidy M 49 Colorado Spgs CO 5:59:07 5:58:46 26:56/M
1568 1037 132 M 35-39 1663 Matthew Wells M 36 Colorado Spgs CO 5:59:35 5:58:51 26:56/M
1569 1038 133 M 35-39 2035 Mark W Schwinn M 35 Monona WI 5:59:48 5:58:54 26:57/M
1570 532 84 F 30-34 2036 Katie L Schwinn F 33 Monona WI 5:59:47 5:58:54 26:57/M
1571 533 104 F 40-44 1966 Holly Mistler F 42 Edmond OK 5:59:36 5:59:01 26:57/M
1572 1039 148 M 40-44 2141 Edward Lebowski M 40 Broken Arrow OK 5:59:40 5:59:18 26:58/M
1573 534 105 F 40-44 1456 Katherine Glaser F 41 Flagstaff AZ 6:00:24 5:59:26 26:59/M
1574 535 105 F 35-39 1828 Kathleen C Morrison F 37 Soldotna AK 6:00:34 5:59:27 26:59/M
1575 1040 132 M 45-49 1967 Brent Mistler M 45 Edmond OK 5:59:35 5:59:35 27:00/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1576 536 46 F 50-54 2013 Susan Hooks F 51 Kirkwood MO 6:00:58 5:59:58 27:01/M
1577 537 47 F 50-54 2077 Jennifer A Greer F 52 Falls Church VA 6:00:59 5:59:59 27:02/M
1578 1041 149 M 40-44 1260 Joe Bulow M 44 Colorado Spgs CO 6:00:24 6:00:13 27:03/M
1579 1042 9 M 70-74 2027 Jim Newsom M 71 Fort Worth TX 6:00:22 6:00:14 27:03/M
1580 538 5 F 65-69 2031 Jean C Pickle F 65 Parker CO 6:01:34 6:00:36 27:04/M
1581 539 48 F 50-54 1698 Christine B Walden F 52 Larkspur CO 6:01:20 6:00:40 27:05/M
1582 1043 150 M 40-44 1784 Michael Hill M 42 Haysville KS 6:01:51 6:00:56 27:06/M
1583 1044 162 M 30-34 1752 Richard Dorrance M 34 Holloman Afb NM 6:02:41 6:01:58 27:10/M
1584 540 1 F 75-79 2060 Marieta G Bowlus F 75 Highlands Ranch CO 6:02:39 6:02:13 27:12/M
1585 541 69 F 25-29 1476 Ashley Hathaway F 25 Fort Worth TX 6:02:40 6:02:31 27:13/M
1586 542 106 F 35-39 1716 Kelli A Boyd F 38 Arvada CO 6:03:24 6:02:34 27:13/M
1587 1045 151 M 40-44 1963 Daniel R Boucher M 43 Colorado Spgs CO 6:03:58 6:02:51 27:14/M
1588 543 85 F 30-34 1858 Stacie Savaiano F 32 Wichita KS 6:04:04 6:03:18 27:16/M
1589 544 86 F 30-34 1877 Stacy Trapp F 33 Derby KS 6:04:04 6:03:19 27:17/M
1590 545 87 F 30-34 1721 Megan Briggs F 34 Gove KS 6:04:10 6:03:22 27:17/M
1591 546 107 F 35-39 2092 Melody D White F 39 Fort Collins CO 6:04:25 6:03:26 27:17/M
1592 547 106 F 40-44 1488 Heather Isaacson F 44 Longmont CO 6:04:03 6:03:28 27:17/M
1593 1046 133 M 45-49 1766 Bruce Fike M 46 Colorado Spgs CO 6:04:47 6:03:42 27:18/M
1594 1047 25 M 65-69 2101 Paul A Makurath M 68 Harrisburg PA 6:04:38 6:04:00 27:20/M
1595 548 107 F 40-44 2078 Rhonda Harkins F 42 Wichita KS 6:04:23 6:04:05 27:20/M
1596 549 108 F 40-44 2058 Shauna Yelverton F 44 Wichita KS 6:04:24 6:04:06 27:20/M
1597 550 88 F 30-34 1848 Tammy Richmond F 34 Colorado Spgs CO 6:04:16 6:04:06 27:20/M
1598 1048 134 M 45-49 1081 Scott A Miller M 49 Baytown TX 6:05:49 6:04:38 27:22/M
1599 1049 135 M 45-49 2201 Andrew L Gilman M 45 Colorado Spgs CO 6:05:38 6:04:52 27:24/M
1600 551 109 F 40-44 2085 Gwen Myers F 41 Powell OH 6:05:35 6:04:57 27:24/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1601 552 110 F 40-44 2149 Patricia E Myers F 44 Safety Harbor FL 6:05:36 6:04:59 27:24/M
1602 1050 152 M 40-44 1754 Darren Eaton M 44 Clearwater FL 6:05:37 6:05:00 27:24/M
1603 553 89 F 30-34 1756 Kristin S Ebberts F 31 Kansas City MO 6:05:08 6:05:00 27:24/M
1604 554 2 F 70-74 2164 Sally J Squier F 72 Raleigh NC 6:05:34 6:05:14 27:25/M
1605 1051 10 M 70-74 2096 William C Squier III
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 72 Raleigh NC 6:05:33 6:05:16 27:25/M
1606 1052 58 M 60-64 1687 Keith J Booth
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 60 Austin TX 6:06:01 6:05:19 27:26/M
1607 555 49 F 50-54 1991 Diane R Delucchi F 54 Aptos CA 6:05:59 6:05:29 27:26/M
1608 1053 132 M 50-54 1186 Jerry Laird M 50 Colorado Spgs CO 6:05:44 6:05:34 27:27/M
1609 556 50 F 50-54 1882 Lori C Vest F 50 Colorado Spgs CO 6:06:46 6:06:35 27:31/M
1610 1054 133 M 50-54 1881 Edward J Vest M 51 Colorado Spgs CO 6:06:46 6:06:36 27:31/M
1611 557 90 F 30-34 1886 Lesley Wayman F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 6:07:45 6:06:44 27:32/M
1612 558 77 F 45-49 1918 Angela M Cassidy F 47 Fountain Valley CA 6:07:30 6:07:08 27:34/M
1613 559 70 F 25-29 1803 Rose M Lea F 26 Los Alamos NM 6:07:25 6:07:21 27:35/M
1614 1055 134 M 50-54 1885 Joe B Waugh M 51 Tipton OK 6:07:44 6:07:23 27:35/M
1615 1056 81 M 55-59 1775 Loren D Hanavan M 56 Peyton CO 6:08:41 6:07:35 27:36/M
1616 1057 11 M 70-74 1823 Alex J Meyer M 72 Scribner NE 6:08:44 6:08:10 27:38/M
1617 560 108 F 35-39 2140 Erica K Kenney F 38 Castle Rock CO 6:08:42 6:08:16 27:39/M
1618 561 9 F 60-64 2089 Rachella M Seeley F 62 Denver CO 6:08:39 6:08:20 27:39/M
1619 562 109 F 35-39 1982 Lisa Contaldo F 39 Benicia CA 6:09:16 6:08:20 27:39/M
1620 563 91 F 30-34 1976 Alissa Baumbach F 33 Boulder CO 6:09:16 6:08:45 27:41/M
1621 564 51 F 50-54 1619 Leann Fraka F 53 Colorado Spgs CO 6:09:40 6:08:47 27:41/M
1622 1058 135 M 50-54 1951 Steve S Mullins M 53 Hutchinson KS 6:09:26 6:09:02 27:42/M
1623 565 92 F 30-34 1525 Katherine Moeggenberg F 32 Cincinnati OH 6:09:37 6:09:28 27:44/M
1624 1059 163 M 30-34 2008 Joseph Harmon M 33 Silverton OH 6:09:37 6:09:29 27:44/M
1625 566 24 F 20-24 1935 Renee E Seaman F 20 Colorado Spgs CO 6:09:41 6:09:31 27:44/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1626 567 111 F 40-44 1169 Darris Griffith F 42 Kennewick WA 6:10:27 6:09:32 27:45/M
1627 568 14 F 55-59 1986 Kimberly A Dealy F 57 Colorado Spgs CO 6:10:09 6:10:06 27:47/M
1628 569 15 F 55-59 1940 Rebecca G Wegner F 57 Colorado Spgs CO 6:10:51 6:10:12 27:48/M
1629 570 112 F 40-44 1670 Jennifer G Allen
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
F 42 Erie CO 6:11:05 6:10:20 27:48/M
1630 571 110 F 35-39 2109 Susanna Barnwell F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 6:11:08 6:10:31 27:49/M
1631 572 113 F 40-44 2079 Holly Huber F 43 Richmond TX 6:11:53 6:11:17 27:52/M
1632 573 52 F 50-54 1510 Julie Toft F 53 Overland Park KS 6:12:13 6:11:30 27:53/M
1633 574 114 F 40-44 1832 Kimberly L Ohmes F 41 Olathe KS 6:12:13 6:11:31 27:53/M
1634 1060 82 M 55-59 2102 Phillip L Capshaw M 59 Ardmore OK 6:11:54 6:11:52 27:55/M
1635 1061 153 M 40-44 2090 Dennis M Tippit M 40 Houston TX 6:12:55 6:11:58 27:56/M
1636 1062 136 M 45-49 2019 Craig S Mader M 45 Otsego MN 6:12:16 6:12:04 27:56/M
1637 575 78 F 45-49 1971 Laura M Alwan F 47 Otsego MN 6:12:16 6:12:04 27:56/M
1638 576 115 F 40-44 2052 Michele Wenz F 42 Wichita KS 6:13:35 6:12:27 27:58/M
1639 1063 154 M 40-44 2053 Kelly M Wenz M 41 Wichita KS 6:13:37 6:12:29 27:58/M
1640 1064 83 M 55-59 1566 Keith R Webber M 57 Broomfield CO 6:13:53 6:13:04 28:00/M
1641 1065 84 M 55-59 2051 Vernon G Van Beek M 56 De Pere WI 6:14:19 6:13:28 28:02/M
1642 577 93 F 30-34 1055 Deedra D Smith F 32 Lees Summit MO 6:14:12 6:13:28 28:02/M
1643 578 116 F 40-44 1051 Gay Purcell F 41 Independence MO 6:14:15 6:13:31 28:03/M
1644 1066 164 M 30-34 1924 Eric Hauber M 33 Colorado Spgs CO 6:14:26 6:13:34 28:03/M
1645 579 111 F 35-39 1807 Michaela Lucente-Castle F 39 Colorado Spgs CO 6:14:57 6:13:56 28:04/M
1646 1067 155 M 40-44 1484 Douglas R Howe M 40 Colorado Spgs CO 6:14:17 6:14:08 28:05/M
1647 580 117 F 40-44 2185 Melanie S Dickman F 41 Worthington OH 6:15:18 6:14:13 28:06/M
1648 1068 136 M 50-54 1404 Modesto R Atilano M 50 Pueblo CO 6:15:14 6:14:21 28:06/M
1649 1069 59 M 60-64 2094 William D Ritchie M 64 Colorado Spgs CO 6:14:37 6:14:26 28:07/M
1650 581 71 F 25-29 1989 Angel Delcueto F 28 Fort Worth TX 6:15:15 6:14:33 28:07/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1651 1070 3 M 75-79 2084 Bill J Moyle
Possible Doubler!
(also registered for the Marathon)
M 75 Lone Tree CO 6:16:22 6:15:13 28:10/M
1652 1071 134 M 35-39 1238 Richard A Walls M 38 Lakewood CO 6:15:19 6:15:15 28:10/M
1653 1072 137 M 50-54 1863 Cory L Sharp M 54 Colorado Spgs CO 6:16:46 6:15:59 28:14/M
1654 582 16 F 55-59 2075 Barbara A Good F 59 Colorado Spgs CO 6:17:12 6:16:20 28:15/M
1655 1073 85 M 55-59 2066 Charles Manis M 58 Sunrise FL 6:17:27 6:17:09 28:19/M
1656 583 118 F 40-44 1789 Leslie W Hough F 42 Colorado Spgs CO 6:18:23 6:17:13 28:19/M
1657 584 79 F 45-49 1915 Veronica Wunderlich F 48 Prospect KY 6:17:59 6:17:51 28:22/M
1658 585 80 F 45-49 1240 Hope F Williams F 45 Colorado Spgs CO 6:20:31 6:19:28 28:29/M
1659 1074 137 M 45-49 1974 Ron L Baker M 46 Overland Park KS 6:20:48 6:19:50 28:31/M
1660 1075 138 M 45-49 2105 Tim Schumacher M 45 Wichita KS 6:20:52 6:19:55 28:31/M
1661 586 53 F 50-54 2138 Karena Jaeger F 52 Melbourne FL 6:20:45 6:20:28 28:34/M
1662 1076 156 M 40-44 1970 Adam W Alban M 44 Wheat Ridge CO 6:21:22 6:20:30 28:34/M
1664 588 94 F 30-34 2198 Nichol Shaffer F 33 Colorado Spgs CO 6:21:25 6:20:31 28:34/M
1663 587 112 F 35-39 2121 Sara Daum F 36 Colorado Spgs CO 6:21:25 6:20:31 28:34/M
1665 1077 139 M 45-49 1039 Bob Adams M 45 Kearneysville WV 6:22:10 6:21:20 28:38/M
1666 1078 138 M 50-54 1763 Barry S Fagin M 53 Colorado Spgs CO 6:23:38 6:22:35 28:43/M
1667 589 113 F 35-39 1996 Tammy Cavazos F 38 Wichita KS 6:23:13 6:22:37 28:43/M
1668 1079 135 M 35-39 2016 Kyle Johnson M 36 Skiatook OK 6:23:42 6:22:39 28:44/M
1669 1080 86 M 55-59 1987 Matthew E Dealy M 56 Colorado Spgs CO 6:22:57 6:22:54 28:45/M
1670 590 119 F 40-44 1414 Shawndra Burgardt F 40 Haysville KS 6:23:46 6:23:31 28:48/M
1671 591 120 F 40-44 2021 Jennifer Marshall F 40 Wichita KS 6:24:10 6:23:52 28:49/M
1672 592 121 F 40-44 2091 Christiane Unruh F 40 Wichita KS 6:25:06 6:24:47 28:53/M
1673 1081 139 M 50-54 2135 George T Harris M 53 Greenwood AR 6:25:19 6:25:15 28:55/M
1674 593 95 F 30-34 2037 Laura Seewoester F 33 Dallas TX 6:26:56 6:25:50 28:58/M
1675 594 54 F 50-54 1640 Jamie R McClure F 50 Missoula MT 6:26:17 6:25:53 28:58/M
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace
1676 595 10 F 60-64 1999 Pat Friedell F 60 Colorado Spgs CO 6:26:23 6:26:09 28:59/M
1677 596 55 F 50-54 1785 Karen Hoff F 54 Wentzville MO 6:27:13 6:26:18 29:00/M
1678 597 114 F 35-39 1965 Ashley L Freiert F 38 Batesville AR 6:26:27 6:26:23 29:00/M
1679 1082 157 M 40-44 2024 John G Mitchum M 44 Heber Springs AR 6:26:29 6:26:24 29:01/M
1680 598 81 F 45-49 1424 Kelly Crowl F 45 Longmont CO 6:27:09 6:26:33 29:01/M
1681 1083 87 M 55-59 1847 Don J Reilly M 56 Colorado Spgs CO 6:28:42 6:27:57 29:08/M
1682 1084 26 M 65-69 2153 Luther T Opjorden M 69 Milan MN 6:29:09 6:28:48 29:11/M
1683 599 56 F 50-54 2159 Teresa C Rash F 52 Colwich KS 6:29:50 6:29:04 29:13/M