Triple Crown of Running

Manitou Springs, Colorado


                          2014 TCR Series After 2 Events                         
                                    Age Groups                                   

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F16-19                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Abby R Topper           18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:17  1:01:20   2:17:37
   2   Kathleen Resman         16   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:46  1:22:32   3:18:18
   3   Hannah E Ford           18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:52:34  1:36:55   3:29:29
   4   Renee E Seaman          19   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:56:36  1:41:09   3:37:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F20-24                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Sarah Guhl              21   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:38  0:55:33   2:08:11
   2   Emily Fischer           24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:49  0:58:05   2:12:54
   3   Renee Klodzinski        22   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:48  0:59:29   2:16:17
   4   Jenna Kovalak           24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:21  1:01:59   2:22:20
   5   Kaylen M Adragna        23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:26  1:02:01   2:24:27
   6   Amy Reicks              23   Denver           CO  1:21:38  1:05:34   2:27:12
   7   Kathrine A Lea          24   Los Alamos       NM  1:37:19  1:12:36   2:49:55
   8   Karen Ahumada           24   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:00  1:17:25   2:54:25
   9   Mary Baldwin            23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:00  1:19:27   2:59:27
  10   Rachel M Whitfield      22   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:17  1:31:47   3:15:04
  11   Brooke McLean-Montgomer 23   Westminster      CO  1:47:44  1:27:57   3:15:41
  12   Phylicia Kecskes        22   Fort Collins     CO  1:50:47  1:24:55   3:15:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F25-29                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Liz Sanchez             29   Lakewood         CO  1:14:30  0:57:15   2:11:45
   2   Rachel A Quinn          25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:37  0:58:47   2:13:24
   3   Christy Vecchio         29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:07  1:05:49   2:21:56
   4   Jennifer L Zombola      27   Denver           CO  1:24:53  1:08:49   2:33:42
   5   Jessica Kelley          25   Palmer Lake      CO  1:27:14  1:08:10   2:35:24
   6   Beth Harmon             29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:27:28  1:10:34   2:38:02
   7   Carolyn Atwood          27   Manitou Springs  CO  1:27:08  1:11:09   2:38:17
   8   Laurel A Verant         27   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:27:22  1:12:12   2:39:34
   9   Melissa R Saliba        29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:43  1:09:37   2:40:20
  10   Jessica Murray          26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:44  1:11:57   2:44:41
  11   Erin Reger              29   Denver           CO  1:32:07  1:16:18   2:48:25
  12   Juli Williams           27   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:21  1:15:17   2:50:38
  13   Ellen Fellows           29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:06  1:20:32   2:53:38
  14   Chelsea Tollis          28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:39:00  1:20:21   2:59:21
  15   Kate L Gardner          28   Boulder          CO  1:45:58  1:21:29   3:07:27
  16   Kimberly Molloy         27   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:50:21  1:23:52   3:14:13
  17   Cori Dages              26   Pueblo           CO  2:01:37  1:35:01   3:36:38
  18   Rose M Lea              26   Los Alamos       NM  2:05:45  1:32:56   3:38:41
  19   Jamie Lound             26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:58:56  1:43:28   3:42:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F30-34                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Cindy Finke             31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:19  0:55:47   2:13:06
   2   Patricia Bowling        30   Denver           CO  1:19:45  1:02:57   2:22:42
   3   Kristal Toschak         33   Denver           CO  1:20:32  1:09:02   2:29:34
   4   Lauren Johnson          33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:13  1:07:45   2:29:58
   5   Marny Scalard           31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:07  1:08:01   2:32:08
   6   Kaylee A Vasquez        33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:43  1:08:35   2:32:18
   7   Jacqueline Urbanczyk    34   Denver           CO  1:25:34  1:07:37   2:33:11
   8   Adriane Genette         32   Boulder          CO  1:21:19  1:11:58   2:33:17
   9   Nicole Renaud           32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:25  1:10:33   2:36:58
  10   Victoria Rodriguez      31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:35  1:10:43   2:48:18
  11   Desirae Goodwin         30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:07  1:12:45   2:48:52
  12   Carly Keller            31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:29  1:16:11   2:50:40
  13   Tanya Conley            32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:13  1:17:54   2:52:07
  14   Prudence White          34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:34  1:15:56   2:54:30
  15   Sarah Towler            33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:44  1:18:17   2:55:01
  16   Kellee Lyn Lumpkin      30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:24  1:20:35   2:57:59
  17   Aidan L Ryan            31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:17  1:21:02   2:59:19
  18   Olivia Gorman           31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:24  1:18:28   3:01:52
  19   Kimberly Olson          34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:33  1:29:48   3:04:21
  20   Kylee Gurney            31   Denver           CO  1:51:11  1:22:56   3:14:07
  21   Amy Marcotte            33   Parker           CO  1:48:52  1:40:31   3:29:23
  22   Heather M Wessells      32   Monument         CO  1:58:11  1:31:45   3:29:56
  23   Lesley Wayman           33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:57:46  1:33:08   3:30:54
  24   Tammy Richmond          34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:52:55  1:48:13   3:41:08
  25   Beth Chitel             32   Highlands Ranch  CO  2:17:24  1:32:10   3:49:34
  26   Jaimeson B Delier       34   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:28:51  2:02:53   4:31:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F35-39                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Wendy Kimmel            36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:16  0:56:43   2:10:59
   2   Brianne Pierson         35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:06  0:59:15   2:18:21
   3   Emily Lendzion          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:38  1:00:11   2:23:49
   4   Emily Batson            37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:47  1:02:26   2:27:13
   5   Sarah Blackwell         37   Pueblo           CO  1:26:05  1:04:36   2:30:41
   6   Amy Perez               39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:16  1:05:40   2:31:56
   7   Heather K North         35   Louisville       CO  1:25:48  1:08:40   2:34:28
   8   Ilana R Cobban          39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:53  1:02:57   2:34:50
   9   Andrea Hill             36   Boulder          CO  1:30:46  1:11:46   2:42:32
  10   Dana M Richardson       35   Woodland Park    CO  1:34:54  1:14:53   2:49:47
  11   Christine A Sanchez     39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:34:08  1:15:52   2:50:00
  12   Kelly L Orth            36   Fountain         CO  1:32:42  1:17:34   2:50:16
  13   Aja Riesberg            35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:31  1:14:59   2:50:30
  14   Cheryl Doughty          36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:35  1:13:53   2:51:28
  15   Heather Harris          36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:32  1:22:15   3:00:47
  16   Kelli A Boyd            38   Arvada           CO  1:42:02  1:20:31   3:02:33
  17   Shelley Hitz            39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:48  1:21:08   3:03:56
  18   Stephanie M Brightwell  36   Englewood        CO  1:45:22  1:25:48   3:11:10
  19   Kari Taylor             36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:50:03  1:25:50   3:15:53
  20   Patricia Thwaites       36   Littleton        CO  1:50:25  1:26:00   3:16:25
  21   Robyn E Mascarenaa      36   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:35  1:33:12   3:18:47
  22   Susanna Barnwell        39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:07  1:37:04   3:21:11
  23   Crystal Sanchez         37   Los Lunas        NM  1:41:34  1:46:49   3:28:23
  24   Erica K Kenney          38   Castle Rock      CO  1:54:59  1:35:48   3:30:47
  25   Gladys Felix-Mendoza    37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:50:03  1:41:26   3:31:29
  26   Michaela Lucente-Castle 38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:25  1:46:33   3:41:58

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F40-44                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Amanda Durner           40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:23  0:55:47   2:06:10
   2   Katie Katalin           44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:28  1:01:14   2:19:42
   3   Laurice Lopez-Cepero    42   Pueblo           CO  1:22:55  1:03:18   2:26:13
   4   Diane Hunke             42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:51  1:05:02   2:26:53
   5   Jody Derington          43   Woodland Park    CO  1:30:03  1:12:00   2:42:03
   6   Cindy L Sanchez         44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:35  1:12:40   2:45:15
   7   Jody B Scott            43   Usaf Academy     CO  1:34:14  1:15:34   2:49:48
   8   Debbie Riley            44   Thornton         CO  1:35:06  1:19:35   2:54:41
   9   Deirdre Carroll         43   Monument         CO  1:40:44  1:14:55   2:55:39
  10   Katrina G Benes         44   Denver           CO  1:43:17  1:18:45   3:02:02
  11   JoAnne M Kienle         43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:35  1:21:33   3:02:08
  12   Donna J Billek          41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:44  1:18:57   3:03:41
  13   Nicole Cullen           42   Castle Rock      CO  1:44:00  1:24:44   3:08:44
  14   Kathy Dugan             41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:37  1:24:18   3:08:55
  15   Susan Cunniff           44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:11  1:28:02   3:16:13
  16   Shalyn M Kessler        43   Peyton           CO  1:56:53  1:27:08   3:24:01
  17   Leslie W Hough          42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:56:59  1:31:36   3:28:35
  18   Cristina Corpuz         42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:56:54  1:31:45   3:28:39
  19   Heather Kriegshauser    41   Woodland Park    CO  2:00:40  1:33:25   3:34:05
  20   Kimberly Erickson       42   Boulder          CO  1:57:13  1:40:31   3:37:44
  21   Susan Brashear          44   Highlands Ranch  CO  2:10:20  1:49:22   3:59:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F45-49                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Paulette R Painter      45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:53  1:03:07   2:25:00
   2   Michelle M Halsne       45   Golden           CO  1:27:37  1:06:03   2:33:40
   3   Donna Stuedeman         47   Lone Tree        CO  1:26:06  1:10:11   2:36:17
   4   Jill Gaebler            47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:36  1:08:25   2:37:01
   5   Barbara McAllister      45   Manitou Springs  CO  1:29:31  1:10:39   2:40:10
   6   Elizabeth G Francois    46   Jemez Springs    NM  1:31:59  1:11:52   2:43:51
   7   Jenny S Ecord           46   Wichita          KS  1:32:56  1:12:51   2:45:47
   8   Sandra L Snyder         46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:37  1:15:27   2:51:04
   9   Doris Hartley           48   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:59  1:17:40   2:54:39
  10   Laura L Lichter         47   Boulder          CO  1:42:04  1:17:51   2:59:55
  11   Laura Boyle             45   Peyton           CO  1:40:33  1:20:01   3:00:34
  12   Leah Gaviola            49   Monument         CO  1:37:24  1:23:27   3:00:51
  13   Ronda Holton            45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:10  1:18:17   3:06:27
  14   Kim M Means             46   Monument         CO  1:46:42  1:28:31   3:15:13
  15   Karen L Brandenburg     45   Denver           CO  1:52:30  1:33:18   3:25:48
  16   Jill R Hessek           49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:56:23  1:31:36   3:27:59
  17   Hope F Williams         45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:54:36  1:34:37   3:29:13
  18   Bonnie J Stephens       48   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:02:15  1:32:52   3:35:07
  19   Lisa M Heidel           45   Belle Plaine     KS  2:13:29  2:02:45   4:16:14

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F50-54                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Jayne Sims              53   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:21  0:56:48   2:11:09
   2   Sharon A Greenbaum      51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:29  1:07:33   2:32:02
   3   Diane P Brown           51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:05  1:11:56   2:44:01
   4   Teresa A Taylor         54   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:59  1:14:30   2:47:29
   5   Barbara Rosas           51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:44  1:20:40   3:05:24
   6   Jeanne Snow             51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:35  1:24:20   3:06:55
   7   Robyn B Bryant          51   Eagle            CO  1:42:14  1:25:21   3:07:35
   8   Jennifer Cawley         50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:45  1:18:17   3:08:02
   9   Anita G Pendleton       51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:47:52  1:24:28   3:12:20
  10   Leann Fraka             52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:49:44  1:25:51   3:15:35
  11   Michelle Eisenberger    50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:58:49  1:27:38   3:26:27
  12   Sharon E Henley         50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:59:30  1:32:12   3:31:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F55-59                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Georgann Richardson     59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:28:23  1:12:39   2:41:02
   2   Marge Gray              57   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:45  1:10:33   2:43:18
   3   Dalila Frei             57   Castle Rock      CO  1:36:20  1:13:38   2:49:58
   4   Gretchen Graham         59   Manitou Springs  CO  1:45:25  1:26:54   3:12:19
   5   Bonnie J Webber         58   Broomfield       CO  1:52:23  1:27:35   3:19:58
   6   Deb Gibbons             57   Windsor          CO  1:51:24  1:28:55   3:20:19
   7   Barbara A Good          58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:51:45  1:28:37   3:20:22
   8   Gert Sporl              55   Littleton        CO  1:58:35  1:36:27   3:35:02
   9   Pat Friedell            59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:59:08  1:43:02   3:42:10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F60-64                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Paulette A Arns         61   Pueblo           CO  1:45:56  1:19:23   3:05:19
   2   Jannie H Richardson     60   Manitou Springs  CO  1:54:37  1:35:44   3:30:21
   3   Carrie A Haag           63   Santa Fe         NM  2:09:25  1:35:48   3:45:13
   4   Eileen P Lett           63   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:12:57  1:42:46   3:55:43
   5   Mary Scott              63   Colorado Spgs    CO  3:01:18  2:25:33   5:26:51

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F65-69                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Jane M Potter           65   Centennial       CO  1:42:28  1:16:28   2:58:56
   2   Joyce A McKelvey        69   Black Forest     CO  1:43:42  1:22:08   3:05:50
   3   Brigitta Linzbichler    67   Kapfenberg       AUT 1:59:29  1:34:38   3:34:07

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      F70-74                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Jessie M Quintana       70   Pueblo West      CO  2:07:25  1:41:48   3:49:13

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M16-19                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Liam P Trooien-Smith    16   Mulvane          KS  1:09:40  0:52:50   2:02:30
   2   Saxon Musgrave          17   Fountain         CO  1:15:30  0:54:28   2:09:58
   3   Christopher A King      17   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:41  0:56:33   2:10:14
   4   Brandon Kronshage       18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:12  0:57:31   2:11:43
   5   Chris Turk              18   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:15:39  0:58:39   2:14:18
   6   Davis Cohen             17   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:07  1:04:34   2:23:41
   7   Colton Witherell        18   Golden           CO  1:34:18  0:55:23   2:29:41
   8   Jonas Helvie            17   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:52  1:15:53   2:46:45
   9   Jordan Hyman            17   Manitou Springs  CO  1:51:42  1:27:02   3:18:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M20-24                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Jeffrey Cook            24   Boulder          CO  1:09:20  0:50:53   2:00:13
   2   Eric Elliott            24   Orange           CA  1:19:52  0:58:13   2:18:05
   3   Adam L Magginetti       20   Peyton           CO  1:19:09  1:01:25   2:20:34
   4   Justin G Felisko        23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:39  1:04:51   2:26:30
   5   Travis R Molinari       23   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:41  1:12:37   2:39:18
   6   Vincent Wheeler         24   Denver           CO  1:44:58  1:25:49   3:10:47

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M25-29                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Carlos A Ruibal         27   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:59:29  0:47:07   1:46:36
   2   Norman Mininger         29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:00:11  0:46:46   1:46:57
   3   Jordan Jalving          25   Denver           CO  1:03:50  0:50:09   1:53:59
   4   Derrek Montoya          28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:35  0:52:33   2:03:08
   5   Aaron R Kammer          29   Superior         CO  1:09:07  0:54:50   2:03:57
   6   Jesse T Mascarenas      28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:01  0:54:37   2:05:38
   7   Henry Schlottman        26   Memphis          TN  1:12:10  0:56:29   2:08:39
   8   Michael J Martinez      28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:15  0:57:02   2:11:17
   9   Daniel Newell           28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:30  0:56:15   2:12:45
  10   Marcus A Molinari       25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:15:38  1:00:27   2:16:05
  11   Joshua A Cook           29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:14  0:58:33   2:17:47
  12   Lucas O'Connor          28   Longmont         CO  1:19:38  0:58:31   2:18:09
  13   Stephen Sunderhaus      29   Manitou Springs  CO  1:24:06  1:02:10   2:26:16
  14   Brian M Steck           29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:54  1:02:42   2:26:36
  15   Joseph Raasch           26   Edgewater        CO  1:24:59  1:05:32   2:30:31
  16   Anthony J Cannamela     28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:24  1:08:38   2:32:02
  17   Brian Molloy            28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:03  1:06:33   2:37:36
  18   Matt J Simek            29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:27:12  1:10:40   2:37:52
  19   Ryan Tollis             27   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:56  1:12:19   2:49:15
  20   Michael Macatangga      28   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:57  1:15:21   2:53:18
  21   Joshua Ott              29   Aurora           CO  1:36:59  1:16:45   2:53:44
  22   Devin Rosin             29   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:16  1:17:55   2:55:11
  23   Andrew Hollenbeck       25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:25  1:15:46   2:57:11
  24   Jacob Magistrelli       26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:41  1:16:11   2:57:52
  25   William J Vogl          25   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:16  1:25:31   3:03:47
  26   Connor J Wood           26   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:56:26  1:29:04   3:25:30

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M30-34                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Neil C McDonagh         32   Manitou Springs  CO  1:03:47  0:44:34   1:48:21
   2   Michael Gallegos        31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:04:02  0:52:24   1:56:26
   3   Adam Christians         34   Castle Rock      CO  1:10:16  0:55:13   2:05:29
   4   Brian Baugh             34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:26  0:55:56   2:09:22
   5   Micah J Morgan          30   Peyton           CO  1:16:31  0:54:16   2:10:47
   6   Alan P Kenyon           31   Steamboat Spgs   CO  1:14:35  0:58:25   2:13:00
   7   Brian R Wilfong         32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:58  0:59:42   2:14:40
   8   Michael Greenwood       33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:15  0:58:25   2:16:40
   9   Peter Zarkovacki        33   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:56  0:58:11   2:17:07
  10   Thomas Heier            34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:32  0:57:10   2:17:42
  11   Matthew Richardson      32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:44  1:03:32   2:23:16
  12   Zachary Seidel          30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:44  1:06:34   2:25:18
  13   Matt Zehner             32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:56  1:02:37   2:26:33
  14   James Bishop            32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:23:57  1:03:55   2:27:52
  15   Drew E Fullmer          33   Fountain         CO  1:21:30  1:06:24   2:27:54
  16   Rishard Banks           32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:32  1:03:14   2:29:46
  17   Tim Thwaites            34   Denver           CO  1:26:11  1:06:35   2:32:46
  18   Christopher Cantwell    34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:22  1:09:44   2:35:06
  19   Ben Gurney              30   Denver           CO  1:25:18  1:09:53   2:35:11
  20   Gabe Wheeler            34   Westminster      CO  1:28:44  1:07:25   2:36:09
  21   Nick Massa              30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:42  1:11:40   2:38:22
  22   Jeffrey Wilson          31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:49  1:08:12   2:40:01
  23   Jesson Hutchinson       33   Los Alamos       NM  1:29:33  1:13:19   2:42:52
  24   Michael A Gold          31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:17  1:14:47   2:50:04
  25   Stephen W Joos          30   Denver           CO  1:38:27  1:14:04   2:52:31
  26   Cameron A Wiggin        30   Denver           CO  1:38:24  1:16:43   2:55:07
  27   James D Bullock         32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:17  1:18:06   2:55:23
  28   Ryan C Spawr            30   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:35:29  1:20:47   2:56:16
  29   Don Canterna            34   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:34  1:15:59   2:56:33
  30   Matthew Macatangga      32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:38:11  1:18:29   2:56:40
  31   Daniel M Vallejo        30   Aurora           CO  1:50:34  1:08:53   2:59:27
  32   Greg Teague             32   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:26  1:20:50   3:04:16
  33   Jason T Wood            31   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:52:40  1:28:19   3:20:59
  34   Kenneth Holbert         34   Fountain         CO  2:11:35  1:38:49   3:50:24

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M35-39                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Geofrey Terer           37   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:54:00  0:41:31   1:35:31
   2   Chad Pallansch          39   Fort Collins     CO  1:05:01  0:48:53   1:53:54
   3   Sean O'Day              39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:05  0:52:44   2:03:49
   4   Ryan McMullen           38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:13  0:52:11   2:04:24
   5   Tony Clement            37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:20  0:59:14   2:16:34
   6   Thomas Thwaites         38   Littleton        CO  1:23:33  1:04:43   2:28:16
   7   Andrew Fortenberry      35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:30  1:05:27   2:29:57
   8   Michael Duckwitz        37   Louisville       CO  1:26:40  1:03:28   2:30:08
   9   Jeremy S Hurley         35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:50  1:05:52   2:30:42
  10   Brandon L Larson        35   Boulder          CO  1:25:16  1:08:07   2:33:23
  11   Jon Young               38   Norman           OK  1:22:41  1:14:01   2:36:42
  12   Chris G Meyer           37   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:28  1:07:33   2:37:01
  13   Douglas Keeler          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:40  1:12:58   2:43:38
  14   Ian Lambert             39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:07  1:14:03   2:44:10
  15   Bobby Sorden            35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:15  1:14:03   2:45:18
  16   David Swarts            37   Gardner          KS  1:32:14  1:13:18   2:45:32
  17   Tim Moore               39   Monument         CO  1:35:08  1:10:36   2:45:44
  18   Robert Nichols          35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:17  1:15:56   2:48:13
  19   Tim Barnwell            39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:08  1:04:06   2:48:14
  20   Michael G Delier        35   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:25  1:15:08   2:51:33
  21   Richard A Walls         38   Lakewood         CO  1:37:17  1:18:43   2:56:00
  22   Thomas Bui              39   Denver           CO  1:41:25  1:20:11   3:01:36
  23   Michael F Porach        39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:39  1:26:59   3:03:38
  24   Edward Stengel          39   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:45:05  1:25:38   3:10:43
  25   Eric Paugh              39   Falcon           CO  1:56:46  1:21:57   3:18:43
  26   William Wayman          38   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:57:45  1:33:07   3:30:52
  27   Julius Mendoza          37   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:03:48  1:42:34   3:46:22

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M40-44                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Ancel R James           41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:10:59  0:53:52   2:04:51
   2   Shawn Susser            43   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:11:52  0:54:34   2:06:26
   3   John Garner             40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:43  0:55:27   2:07:10
   4   Marcus J Lawler         43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:41  0:56:59   2:13:40
   5   Chad K Raymo            42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:20  0:59:35   2:13:55
   6   Marcus Brooks           42   Lone Tree        CO  1:19:37  1:00:09   2:19:46
   7   Robert M Atkins         40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:09  1:00:59   2:20:08
   8   Markus M Ernst          43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:53  1:03:01   2:20:54
   9   Conor J Heaney          44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:19  1:03:32   2:22:51
  10   Matt Munro              41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:21:53  1:01:41   2:23:34
  11   Dean Goodwell           44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:20  1:01:04   2:25:24
  12   Ed Hansen               40   Rockvale         CO  1:20:35  1:05:30   2:26:05
  13   Sanjeev Tandon          43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:51  1:04:14   2:27:05
  14   Michael Hartley         44   Divide           CO  1:23:04  1:05:13   2:28:17
  15   William J Ryan          42   Monument         CO  1:24:22  1:04:21   2:28:43
  16   Travis W Yost           43   Fort Collins     CO  1:27:53  1:00:54   2:28:47
  17   Jeremy Wilson           40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:48  1:06:11   2:28:59
  18   Cliff Moak              40   Broomfield       CO  1:25:32  1:03:51   2:29:23
  19   Brian Butler            42   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:22:42  1:07:36   2:30:18
  20   Arturo Serrano          40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:24:12  1:06:21   2:30:33
  21   Ted Jacobs              41   Denver           CO  1:22:44  1:10:25   2:33:09
  22   Peter B Gubser          44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:17  1:09:09   2:34:26
  23   Derek Keller            43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:56  1:09:17   2:35:13
  24   Tim Toussaint           43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:01  1:08:12   2:37:13
  25   Davey Ferguson          41   Canon City       CO  1:33:50  1:09:47   2:43:37
  26   Kris W Kraud            43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:20  1:19:07   2:44:27
  27   Jason Bredahl           41   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:54  1:12:38   2:44:32
  28   Joe Haver               40   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:32  1:13:05   2:44:37
  29   Robert Stein            44   Woodland Park    CO  1:30:00  1:16:33   2:46:33
  30   John Rettiz             44   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:28  1:20:29   3:04:57
  31   John M Garver           44   Castle Rock      CO  1:43:14  1:25:53   3:09:07
  32   Jonathan E Horne        41   Boulder          CO  1:45:23  1:25:48   3:11:11
  33   Sean McGaughey          43   Arvada           CO  1:51:32  1:29:42   3:21:14
  34   Jeff K Whitt            43   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:57:52  1:31:11   3:29:03
  35   Stephen Scherrer        42   Monument         CO  2:03:08  1:33:08   3:36:16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M45-49                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Rich Herbst             48   Englewood        CO  1:10:36  0:52:42   2:03:18
   2   Mike Teger              45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:11:11  0:54:40   2:05:51
   3   Mark R Carver           49   Mulvane          KS  1:13:12  0:53:52   2:07:04
   4   Chris Reed              49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:12:49  0:55:02   2:07:51
   5   Brad Ackerman           45   Fountain         CO  1:14:43  0:58:05   2:12:48
   6   Jeffrey Kirk            48   Fort Carson      CO  1:15:41  0:58:51   2:14:32
   7   Robbie Keyser           45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:13  1:00:36   2:16:49
   8   Charles Jenkins         46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:18:17  1:02:31   2:20:48
   9   Gene Chavez             45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:41  1:03:48   2:21:29
  10   Thom Bateman            45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:20:23  1:04:09   2:24:32
  11   Rodney Lightner         48   Independence     MO  1:16:31  1:11:19   2:27:50
  12   Bill Means              49   Monument         CO  1:25:54  1:04:03   2:29:57
  13   Morgan Kirby            47   Palmer Lake      CO  1:26:43  1:05:02   2:31:45
  14   Keith I Curtis          47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:38  1:11:11   2:37:49
  15   Scott Watson            47   Denver           CO  1:30:08  1:10:52   2:41:00
  16   Steve Griego            47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:32:27  1:09:08   2:41:35
  17   Kenneth W Witherell     49   Denver           CO  1:34:18  1:08:39   2:42:57
  18   James L Breitigan       45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:58  1:12:44   2:44:42
  19   Craig S Hall            48   Aurora           CO  1:37:56  1:07:08   2:45:04
  20   Robert E West           49   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:06  1:16:26   2:49:32
  21   John M Canedy           46   Parker           CO  1:35:14  1:16:51   2:52:05
  22   Timothy J Elliott       49   Fort Leavenworth KS  1:36:51  1:20:07   2:56:58
  23   Richard Asbury          49   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:43:11  1:18:36   3:01:47
  24   Julio Narvaez           47   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:29  1:18:03   3:06:32
  25   Joseph Brazil           48   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:48:51  1:24:19   3:13:10
  26   Andrew Gilman           45   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:24  1:30:13   3:14:37
  27   Andre J Mouton          49   Monument         CO  1:56:55  1:28:39   3:25:34
  28   John Cassidy            49   Colorado Springs CO  1:55:35  1:38:45   3:34:20
  29   David E Rodriguez       46   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:58:48  1:42:12   3:41:00

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M50-54                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Peter Fleming           53   Colorado Spgs    CO  0:59:32  0:46:01   1:45:33
   2   Dan Turk                53   Fort Collins     CO  1:10:17  0:54:02   2:04:19
   3   Neal D Taylor           51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:07  0:56:05   2:10:12
   4   Chris Weimar            52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:13:15  0:57:47   2:11:02
   5   Rob Urbach              51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:14:29  0:57:30   2:11:59
   6   Harald Kasper           50   Salida           CO  1:17:21  0:58:44   2:16:05
   7   Joe Turk                50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:26  1:01:22   2:20:48
   8   David C Sheldon         50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:23  1:04:29   2:29:52
   9   Russell Fellers         50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:54  1:08:05   2:33:59
  10   Robert A Pratt          54   Pueblo           CO  1:28:56  1:06:58   2:35:54
  11   Bruce D Herron          52   Beulah           CO  1:24:33  1:11:35   2:36:08
  12   Scott Grady             50   Denver           CO  1:32:28  1:06:57   2:39:25
  13   Robert Westerfield      52   Monument         CO  1:30:02  1:11:46   2:41:48
  14   Thomas R King           52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:26  1:09:17   2:42:43
  15   John Liese              54   Monument         CO  1:32:05  1:11:57   2:44:02
  16   Alan Bridges            52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:16  1:09:38   2:45:54
  17   Richard T Hatfield      50   Monument         CO  1:33:37  1:13:34   2:47:11
  18   Paul B Rahill           51   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:37:08  1:14:17   2:51:25
  19   Manuel L Ramsey         52   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:43:23  1:16:42   3:00:05
  20   Paul L Magginetti       54   Peyton           CO  1:47:16  1:17:50   3:05:06
  21   Brian K Colopy          52   Peyton           CO  1:42:44  1:23:08   3:05:52
  22   Dave Bell               51   Highlands Ranch  CO  1:44:36  1:22:40   3:07:16
  23   Brian Clark             54   Littleton        CO  1:49:43  1:18:57   3:08:40
  24   Robert J Ronas          50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:51:25  1:22:32   3:13:57
  25   Thomas W Lear           54   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:52:24  1:22:21   3:14:45
  26   Jerry Laird             50   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:41  1:27:13   3:20:54
  27   Mark Roscoe             54   Elbert           CO  1:55:54  1:26:27   3:22:21
  28   Joe Mecham              53   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:24  1:27:13   3:22:37
  29   Lee A Burton            53   Divide           CO  1:52:43  1:37:59   3:30:42

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M55-59                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Tom Kelecy              58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:15:07  0:57:38   2:12:45
   2   Dave Guhl               57   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:17:43  1:01:21   2:19:04
   3   Don Henley              58   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:48  1:06:45   2:33:33
   4   Patrick J Murphy        56   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:25:56  1:08:20   2:34:16
   5   Barry Kuck              59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:38  1:10:45   2:37:23
   6   KJ Bruno                57   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:30:38  1:09:24   2:40:02
   7   Ed Gleason              59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:26:55  1:14:38   2:41:33
   8   Jan R Smith             56   Mulvane          KS  1:32:38  1:14:37   2:47:15
   9   Vincent Steele          59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:26  1:10:06   2:50:32
  10   Charles Potter          55   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:53  1:19:55   3:02:48
  11   Mark A Good             59   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:38  1:18:21   3:02:59
  12   Greg Gibbons            58   Windsor          CO  1:46:26  1:21:59   3:08:25
  13   Ronald Rockwell         55   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:44:48  1:26:22   3:11:10
  14   Stanley Moore           56   Manitou Springs  CO  1:45:36  1:28:38   3:14:14
  15   Keith R Webber          57   Broomfield       CO  1:50:02  1:25:15   3:15:17
  16   Daniel W Adams          59   Woodland Park    CO  1:53:54  1:22:58   3:16:52
  17   Tony Wolusky            55   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:53:42  1:28:30   3:22:12
  18   Don J Reilly            56   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:55:49  1:36:56   3:32:45
  19   Claude Skelton          58   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:08:51  1:33:53   3:42:44

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M60-64                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Heath Hibbard           61   Montrose         CO  1:12:32  0:53:19   2:05:51
   2   Charlie Gray            60   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:16:09  0:57:59   2:14:08
   3   Richard L Park          61   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:19:32  1:02:19   2:21:51
   4   Frank Bowling           60   Broomfield       CO  1:21:54  1:01:32   2:23:26
   5   Mark Toupin             60   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:29:16  1:05:24   2:34:40
   6   Dave Riddle             61   Pacific Grove    CA  1:24:14  1:11:57   2:36:11
   7   Michael J Gardner       60   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:33:46  1:16:20   2:50:06
   8   Stan Richardson         62   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:40:20  1:17:18   2:57:38
   9   William E Carter        61   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:42:42  1:18:12   3:00:54
  10   Scott Hutchison         64   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:47:29  1:17:34   3:05:03
  11   Tim Kirkbride           61   Palmer Lake      CO  1:42:54  1:23:44   3:06:38
  12   Larry J Strock          61   Lochbuie         CO  1:46:20  1:21:36   3:07:56
  13   Robert K Jump           62   Los Alamos       NM  1:48:38  1:23:38   3:12:16
  14   Roger Sajak             61   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:46:43  1:30:23   3:17:06
  15   Greg N Maul             62   Tucson           AZ  1:50:36  1:26:33   3:17:09
  16   William Beagle          62   Monument         CO  1:56:36  1:30:00   3:26:36
  17   David M Kristick        60   Colorado Spgs    CO  2:09:11  1:36:23   3:45:34

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M65-69                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Tom A Snook             66   Cheney           KS  1:22:18  1:02:33   2:24:51
   2   Jim Kerr                66   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:31:46  1:13:29   2:45:15
   3   Luther T Opjorden       69   Milan            MN  2:03:41  1:34:55   3:38:36
   4   William B Lee III       65   Idaho Springs    CO  2:13:35  1:40:10   3:53:45

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M70-74                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Helmut K Linzbichler    72   Kapfenberg       AUT 1:35:47  1:17:23   2:53:10
   2   John E Vomastic         70   Manitou Springs  CO  2:04:12  1:36:52   3:41:04

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                      M75-79                                     

                                                                            Series
Place  Name                    Age  City             St    GOTG     SRTR     Time
   1   Jim Umphrey             75   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:36:18  1:17:58   2:54:16
   2   Glen Ash                77   Colorado Spgs    CO  1:41:43  1:16:08   2:57:51

Back to results page