Winter Series III

Overall Results

February 08, 2014


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Bethany Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather:

Course: Out and back on the Pikes Peak Greenway trail. It's pretty much a flat
trail.

The next race of the Winter Series will take place on Saturday, February 23th.
The location is in the Black Forest at Edith Wolford elementary School. Take I-25 To woodman exit.
Take Woodman East to Black forest Rd, turn left (North). The school is on the intersection with Wildridge
Rd. The staging area is on Wildridge RD. Parking is limited, so allow a few extra minutes to find
some parking and get to the staging area.

Thanks!!

 

Long

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 1 1 M 20-24 2859 Tyler Dimson M 20 Usafa CO 1:11:01 1:10:58 7:06/M  
2 2 1 M 15-19 2780 Andy Boyle M 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:58 1:11:55 7:12/M  
3 3 1 M 30-34 3248 Ryan Silva M 30 Monument CO 1:12:08 1:12:08 7:13/M  
4 4 2 M 15-19 3138 Jared Olsen M 19 Usafa CO 1:12:11 1:12:08 7:13/M  
5 5 1 M 40-44 2276 Stacy Ford M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:14 1:12:11 7:13/M  
6 6 2 M 20-24 3273 James Stofel M 21 Usafa CO 1:13:20 1:13:20 7:20/M  
7 7 1 M 25-29 2564 David Anderson M 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:57 1:13:52 7:23/M  
8 8 1 M 10-14 3084 Connor McCabe M 14 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:05 1:15:03 7:30/M  
9 9 1 M 35-39 2865 Jason Downing M 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:13 1:15:09 7:31/M  
10 10 2 M 30-34 3211 Joseph Rodriguez M 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:16 1:15:09 7:31/M  
11 11 1 M 45-49 3277 Paul Sullivan M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:24 1:15:19 7:32/M  
12 12 2 M 45-49 2973 Rick Hessek M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:25 1:15:20 7:32/M  
13 13 2 M 40-44 2866 Paul Doyle M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:04 1:15:59 7:36/M  
14 14 2 M 35-39 3130 Kevin Noleen M 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:08 1:16:03 7:36/M  
15 15 3 M 15-19 2779 Jordan Boyce M 19 Usafa CO 1:16:11 1:16:08 7:37/M  
16 16 4 M 15-19 2773 Calvin Boerwinkle M 18 Usafa CO 1:16:16 1:16:13 7:37/M  
17 17 3 M 40-44 3028 Nathaniel Kisergreen M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:28 1:17:24 7:44/M  
18 18 1 M 50-54 3282 Mark Tatum M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:25 1:18:18 7:50/M  
19 1 1 F 30-34 3348 Stephanie Wurtz F 31 Manitou Springs CO 1:18:52 1:18:47 7:53/M  
20 19 4 M 40-44 3056 Mark Lofquist M 43 Manitou Springs CO 1:19:42 1:19:36 7:58/M  
21 20 5 M 15-19 3159 Mitchell Pepa M 19 Usafa CO 1:19:44 1:19:40 7:58/M  
22 21 3 M 35-39 3245 Todd Short M 37 Woodland Park CO 1:20:06 1:19:59 8:00/M  
23 2 1 F 35-39 2758 Melissa Bay F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:32 1:20:24 8:02/M  
24 22 2 M 50-54 2767 David Bieda M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:04 1:21:59 8:12/M  
25 23 3 M 50-54 3332 Bryan Willis M 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:12 1:22:06 8:13/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
26 24 5 M 40-44 3343 Alex Wolbrink M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:09 1:22:09 8:13/M  
27 3 1 F 40-44 3099 Shannon Meredith F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:59 1:22:51 8:17/M  
28 25 4 M 50-54 3297 Scott Trimboli M 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:15 1:23:08 8:19/M  
29 26 6 M 40-44 2964 Robert Heavner M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:33 1:23:22 8:20/M  
30 27 2 M 25-29 3201 Joseph Robinson M 27 Usafa CO 1:23:39 1:23:32 8:21/M  
31 4 1 F 20-24 2962 Shaye Haver F 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:07 1:23:38 8:22/M  
32 28 3 M 25-29 3058 Kenneth Lonnquist M 29 Fort Collins CO 1:24:14 1:24:11 8:25/M  
33 5 2 F 30-34 2885 Amanda Ewing F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:30 1:24:24 8:26/M  
34 29 7 M 40-44 3320 Paul Wakino M 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:41 1:25:31 8:33/M  
35 30 3 M 45-49 3017 Robbie Keyser M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:48 1:25:40 8:34/M  
36 6 2 F 35-39 2733 Jannelle Allen F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:19 1:26:13 8:37/M  
37 31 8 M 40-44 2572 Aaron Sever M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:25 1:26:13 8:37/M  
38 7 2 F 20-24 2783 Kate Brien F 20 Usafa CO 1:26:28 1:26:20 8:38/M  
39 8 3 F 35-39 3020 Wendy Kimmel F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:40 1:26:30 8:39/M  
40 32 1 M 55-59 3228 Carl Schueler M 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:50 1:26:33 8:39/M  
41 33 4 M 25-29 2019 Benjamin Partridge M 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:08 1:26:42 8:40/M  
42 9 3 F 20-24 3148 Kelli Palizzi F 21 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:21 1:27:00 8:42/M  
43 34 5 M 50-54 2920 Ian Gilkes M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:26 1:27:15 8:44/M  
44 35 9 M 40-44 3163 Marc Pevoteaux M 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:41 1:27:18 8:44/M Clyde  
45 36 10 M 40-44 2732 Doug Allen M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:56 1:27:40 8:46/M  
46 37 6 M 15-19 3075 Brandon Marquardt M 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:04 1:27:56 8:48/M  
47 38 11 M 40-44 3042 Erik Lane M 40 Monument CO 1:28:14 1:28:00 8:48/M  
48 39 12 M 40-44 3265 Timothy Steffens M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:11 1:28:03 8:48/M  
49 10 1 F 45-49 3215 Missy Ross F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:26 1:28:16 8:50/M  
50 11 4 F 20-24 2018 Mary Boyle F 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:29 1:28:22 8:50/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
51 40 4 M 35-39 3287 Jon Teisher M 38 Old Colorado City CO 1:29:14 1:28:52 8:53/M  
52 12 1 F 25-29 2831 Ali Christoph F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:22 1:29:03 8:54/M  
53 41 13 M 40-44 3241 Matt Sherman M 41 Pueblo West CO 1:29:39 1:29:34 8:57/M Clyde  
54 42 2 M 55-59 2876 Jim English M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:43 1:29:37 8:58/M  
55 43 1 M 60-64 3151 Richard Park M 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:44 1:29:38 8:58/M  
56 44 4 M 45-49 3131 Todd Norman M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:08 1:29:44 8:58/M  
57 13 2 F 45-49 3146 Paulette Painter F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:20 1:30:08 9:01/M  
58 14 4 F 35-39 3162 Jessica Perry F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:07 1:30:43 9:04/M  
59 45 5 M 45-49 2760 Gregory Beckum M 45 Divide CO 1:31:07 1:30:47 9:05/M Clyde  
60 46 6 M 50-54 2774 Michael Boice M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:03 1:30:56 9:06/M  
61 47 5 M 35-39 3323 Mitchell Walma M 39 Woodland Park CO 1:31:29 1:31:08 9:07/M  
62 48 14 M 40-44 3158 Lauren Penner M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:19 1:31:08 9:07/M Clyde  
63 15 2 F 40-44 3012 Katie Katalin F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:23 1:31:11 9:07/M  
64 49 6 M 45-49 3238 Sammy Shaw M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:54 1:31:43 9:10/M  
65 50 3 M 55-59 3247 Mark Silas M 58 Florissant CO 1:33:02 1:32:46 9:17/M Clyde  
66 16 3 F 45-49 3145 Kerry Page F 46 Monument CO 1:33:00 1:32:50 9:17/M  
67 17 3 F 40-44 2995 Diane Hunke F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:28 1:33:04 9:18/M  
68 51 3 M 30-34 3054 Tim Liemandt M 33 Parker CO 1:33:42 1:33:09 9:19/M  
69 52 4 M 30-34 2574 Brooks Williams M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:17 1:33:09 9:19/M  
70 53 15 M 40-44 2771 Jeff Blixt M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:34 1:33:23 9:20/M  
71 54 5 M 30-34 3223 Leif Sandager M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:44 1:33:27 9:21/M Clyde  
72 55 7 M 45-49 3068 Rob Lynde M 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:30 1:34:30 9:27/M  
73 56 5 M 25-29 3294 Brian Thorn M 25 Denver CO 1:35:08 1:34:44 9:28/M  
74 57 6 M 30-34 3001 Dean Jaeger M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:08 1:34:52 9:29/M  
75 58 16 M 40-44 2982 John Hilyard M 44 Woodland Park CO 1:35:14 1:34:54 9:29/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
76 18 2 F 25-29 3128 Laura Nichols F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:13 1:34:56 9:30/M  
77 59 3 M 20-24 2742 David Baca M 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:32 1:35:16 9:32/M  
78 60 6 M 25-29 2784 Andrew Brooks M 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:46 1:35:19 9:32/M  
79 61 7 M 30-34 3356 Stephen Parnell M 30 Monument CO 1:35:47 1:35:20 9:32/M  
80 62 8 M 30-34 3066 James Luttrall M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:43 1:35:22 9:32/M  
81 19 5 F 35-39 2856 Kim Dean F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:11 1:35:39 9:34/M  
82 20 3 F 25-29 2549 Caitlin Diffley F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:55 1:35:44 9:34/M  
83 63 7 M 25-29 3144 Cody Ott M 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:10 1:36:00 9:36/M  
84 64 4 M 55-59 3193 Jodie Rhone M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:17 1:36:02 9:36/M  
85 65 1 M 65-69 3041 Clyde Landry M 67 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:27 1:36:03 9:36/M Senior  
86 66 9 M 30-34 3083 Ryan McAfee M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:48 1:37:22 9:44/M  
87 67 8 M 45-49 2746 John Bailey M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:11 1:38:02 9:48/M  
88 21 5 F 20-24 3164 Ange Phillips F 21 Usaf Academy CO 1:38:40 1:38:23 9:50/M Athena  
89 22 4 F 40-44 2877 Marcy Epperson F 41 Canon City CO 1:38:46 1:38:38 9:52/M  
90 68 7 M 50-54 2743 Edward Baca M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:01 1:38:45 9:53/M  
91 69 5 M 55-59 3112 John Montemayor M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:40 1:39:28 9:57/M  
92 23 4 F 45-49 2818 Tina Cassens F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:03 1:39:52 9:59/M  
93 70 6 M 35-39 3254 Matt Smith M 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:08 1:39:53 9:59/M  
94 71 9 M 45-49 3156 Ty Paywa M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:22 1:39:54 9:59/M  
95 72 6 M 55-59 2924 Ed Gleason M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:18 1:40:09 10:01/M  
96 24 6 F 20-24 3141 Cassandra Orton F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:35 1:40:16 10:02/M  
97 73 7 M 35-39 2854 Pedro De Arauso M 36 Monument CO 1:40:57 1:40:30 10:03/M  
98 74 2 M 60-64 2927 Phil Goulding M 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:53 1:40:42 10:04/M  
99 75 8 M 50-54 3093 Eric McNeil M 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:40:48 1:40:48 10:05/M  
100 76 2 M 65-69 3263 Don Stauder M 66 Colorado Springs CO 1:41:16 1:41:02 10:06/M Senior  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
101 77 10 M 30-34 3310 Brandon Vavra M 32 Manitou Springs CO 1:41:43 1:41:14 10:07/M  
102 25 1 F 50-54 2958 Teri Harper F 50 Woodland Park CO 1:41:36 1:41:20 10:08/M  
103 78 10 M 45-49 3135 John O'Rourke M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:44 1:41:38 10:10/M Clyde  
104 26 5 F 45-49 3030 Lisa Kreidel F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:14 1:41:50 10:11/M  
105 79 2 M 10-14 2863 Michael Donehower M 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:01 1:41:53 10:11/M  
106 27 4 F 25-29 2750 Laura Baker F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:31 1:42:02 10:12/M  
107 80 7 M 55-59 2789 Kj Bruno M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:47 1:42:03 10:12/M  
108 28 5 F 40-44 3334 Karen Wilson F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:03 1:42:03 10:12/M  
109 29 5 F 25-29 2840 Robyn Creech F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:25 1:42:08 10:13/M  
110 30 1 F 15-19 3206 Amelia Roddenberry F 19 Usafa CO 1:42:26 1:42:11 10:13/M  
111 81 11 M 30-34 3025 Chris Kintz M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:55 1:42:23 10:14/M  
112 31 6 F 40-44 3272 Kim Stoeckel F 41 Woodland Park CO 1:42:55 1:42:26 10:15/M  
113 82 17 M 40-44 3152 Drew Parker M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:43:27 1:43:12 10:19/M  
114 83 8 M 35-39 2900 Joshua Friesema M 36 Woodland Park CO 1:43:49 1:43:14 10:19/M Clyde  
115 32 6 F 45-49 3312 Kim Vehige F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:43:30 1:43:17 10:20/M  
116 84 8 M 25-29 3031 Jason Krienke M 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:43:38 1:43:28 10:21/M  
117 33 3 F 30-34 3132 Jessica Norsky F 32 Aurora CO 1:43:47 1:43:29 10:21/M  
118 34 7 F 40-44 3165 Thersa Phillips F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:43:50 1:43:31 10:21/M  
119 85 8 M 55-59 3033 Barry Kuck M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:44:26 1:43:54 10:23/M  
120 35 6 F 35-39 2008 Sally Weaver F 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:09 1:44:41 10:28/M  
121 86 9 M 55-59 3021 Kurt Kinderwater M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:54 1:45:42 10:34/M  
122 87 12 M 30-34 2943 David Hagburg M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:46:12 1:45:52 10:35/M Clyde  
123 88 18 M 40-44 3267 Robert Stein M 43 Woodland Park CO 1:46:29 1:45:59 10:36/M  
124 36 1 F 60-64 3040 Virginia Landes F 63 Lafayette CO 1:46:45 1:46:09 10:37/M  
125 37 7 F 35-39 2991 Laura Hronik F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:46:36 1:46:15 10:38/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
126 38 8 F 40-44 3344 Ml Wolbrink F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:46:48 1:46:36 10:40/M  
127 89 13 M 30-34 2757 Justin Bawden M 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:16 1:46:38 10:40/M Clyde  
128 39 9 F 40-44 2967 Diane Heinz F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:23 1:47:13 10:43/M  
129 40 10 F 40-44 3109 Heidi Mon F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:25 1:47:15 10:44/M  
130 90 9 M 25-29 2936 Jeffery Guido M 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:13 1:47:25 10:45/M  
131 91 14 M 30-34 3053 Josh Lewis M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:07 1:47:39 10:46/M  
132 41 7 F 45-49 3055 Lori Lilly F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:19 1:47:53 10:47/M  
133 42 8 F 45-49 3111 Karen Monk F 46 Larkspur CO 1:48:14 1:48:14 10:49/M  
134 92 9 M 50-54 3038 Francois Lagueux M 51 Denver CO 1:48:47 1:48:15 10:50/M  
135 43 8 F 35-39 3352 Olivia Zebrowski F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:57 1:48:31 10:51/M  
136 44 9 F 45-49 2907 Lisa Garner F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:49:03 1:48:38 10:52/M  
137 45 4 F 30-34 3063 Nichole Lowe F 33 Cascade CO 1:50:53 1:49:23 10:56/M  
138 46 10 F 45-49 2939 Debbie Gurule F 49 Pueblo CO 1:49:43 1:49:24 10:56/M  
139 47 6 F 25-29 3230 Katie Schwing F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:50:11 1:49:49 10:59/M  
140 93 3 M 60-64 2976 Corbin Hillam M 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:50:58 1:50:29 11:03/M  
141 94 19 M 40-44 3324 Jeff Walters M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:28 1:50:47 11:05/M  
142 95 7 M 15-19 3092 Connor McNeil M 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:26 1:50:55 11:06/M  
143 96 15 M 30-34 2925 Patrick Goddeyne M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:35 1:51:17 11:08/M  
144 97 10 M 55-59 2056 Steven Stingley M 59 Monument CO 1:51:51 1:51:20 11:08/M  
145 48 1 F 55-59 3328 Janice Webb F 59 Larkspur CO 1:52:20 1:52:04 11:12/M  
146 49 11 F 40-44 2586 Carmen Perez F 40 Pueblo CO 1:52:47 1:52:28 11:15/M  
147 50 9 F 35-39 3051 Tiffany Lewandowski F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:16 1:52:31 11:15/M  
148 98 9 M 35-39 3296 Daniel Trigo M 39 Aurora CO 1:53:03 1:52:39 11:16/M  
149 51 12 F 40-44 2770 Amy Blixt F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:10 1:52:49 11:17/M  
150 52 13 F 40-44 3119 Bonnie Moss F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:12 1:52:57 11:18/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
151 99 20 M 40-44 2847 Eric Dahl M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:58 1:53:20 11:20/M  
152 100 10 M 50-54 2629 Brian Smithey M 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:12 1:53:25 11:21/M  
153 101 4 M 60-64 2844 John Crouse M 63 Monument CO 1:54:05 1:53:25 11:21/M  
154 53 10 F 35-39 3122 Sireesha Muppala F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:13 1:53:25 11:21/M  
155 102 16 M 30-34 3043 Adam Larson M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:53:54 1:53:30 11:21/M Clyde  
156 103 11 M 45-49 2747 Brian Bain M 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:06 1:53:31 11:21/M Clyde  
157 104 12 M 45-49 2013 Tony Vido M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:30 1:53:59 11:24/M  
158 54 5 F 30-34 3279 Corrina Tackett F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:54:47 1:54:06 11:25/M  
159 105 3 M 10-14 2908 Samuel Garner M 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:31 1:55:05 11:31/M  
160 106 11 M 55-59 3064 Roland Lucero M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:40 1:55:15 11:32/M  
161 55 6 F 30-34 2762 Kara Beiswanger F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:56:23 1:55:37 11:34/M  
162 56 2 F 50-54 3065 Laura Luckett F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:56:00 1:55:38 11:34/M  
163 57 7 F 25-29 3233 Emily Seidelman F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:48 1:55:38 11:34/M  
164 107 17 M 30-34 2761 Chris Beiswanger M 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:56:24 1:55:38 11:34/M  
165 58 11 F 45-49 2093 Ina Gaviola F 49 Mon CO 1:56:59 1:56:31 11:39/M  
166 59 11 F 35-39 2894 Sarah Fischer F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:57:13 1:56:43 11:40/M  
167 108 10 M 25-29 2971 Daniel Hess M 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:57:30 1:57:08 11:43/M  
168 109 5 M 60-64 3313 John Vohland M 61 Black Forest CO 1:58:06 1:57:31 11:45/M  
169 60 3 F 50-54 3237 Pam Shaw F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:58:42 1:58:30 11:51/M  
170 110 11 M 50-54 3071 Charlie Malin M 54 Monument CO 1:59:18 1:58:38 11:52/M  
171 111 12 M 50-54 2933 Ed Gritters M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:59:08 1:58:53 11:53/M  
172 112 18 M 30-34 3019 Craig Kim M 33 Commerce City CO 1:59:17 1:58:56 11:54/M  
173 61 12 F 35-39 2764 Ryan Beridon F 39 Woodland Park CO 2:00:36 1:59:07 11:55/M  
174 62 13 F 35-39 3336 Kimberly Wilson F 38 Colorado Springs CO 2:00:46 2:00:11 12:01/M  
175 113 10 M 35-39 3335 Kevin Wilson M 37 Colorado Springs CO 2:00:48 2:00:12 12:01/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
176 114 11 M 35-39 3076 Jason Marquardt M 39 Colorado Springs CO 2:00:47 2:00:18 12:02/M  
177 115 13 M 50-54 2823 Joseph Castillo M 51 Colorado Springs CO 2:01:03 2:00:41 12:04/M  
178 116 14 M 50-54 3290 Jonathan Tessier M 50 Monument CO 2:01:43 2:01:24 12:08/M  
179 63 14 F 40-44 2763 Shelby Berg F 44 Colorado Springs CO 2:02:29 2:01:49 12:11/M  
180 117 15 M 50-54 2798 Lee Burton M 53 Divide CO 2:02:27 2:01:56 12:12/M  
181 64 8 F 25-29 3291 Anna Thexton F 27 Westminster CO 2:03:11 2:02:41 12:16/M  
182 65 4 F 50-54 2812 Beverly Carver F 54 Colorado Springs CO 2:03:25 2:02:51 12:17/M  
183 118 16 M 50-54 3226 Jeff Schirmer M 51 Colorado Springs CO 2:04:39 2:04:25 12:27/M Clyde  
184 66 12 F 45-49 3094 Terri McPherson F 48 Colorado Springs CO 2:06:42 2:06:13 12:37/M  
185 67 5 F 50-54 3136 Deb Oatley F 51 Divide CO 2:08:57 2:08:57 12:54/M  
186 68 7 F 30-34 3357 Lilian Rodriguez F 33 Colorado Springs CO 2:10:44 2:10:04 13:00/M  
187 119 12 M 55-59 2004 Steve Jennings M 59 Colorado Springs CO 2:11:11 2:10:35 13:04/M  
188 69 14 F 35-39 2855 Rachael De Herrera F 37 Colorado Springs CO 2:11:42 2:11:02 13:06/M  
189 120 17 M 50-54 3274 Thomas Storey M 53 Pueblo West CO 2:14:02 2:13:40 13:22/M Clyde  
190 70 15 F 40-44 2938 Jeanne Guischard F 44 Colorado Springs CO 2:16:39 2:15:55 13:36/M  
191 71 15 F 35-39 3009 Krissy Jordan F 36 Colorado Springs CO 2:16:45 2:15:59 13:36/M  
192 121 13 M 55-59 3252 Claude Skelton M 58 Colorado Springs CO 2:20:46 2:20:18 14:02/M  
193 122 14 M 55-59 3191 Don Reilly M 56 Colorado Springs CO 2:21:49 2:21:19 14:08/M Clyde  
194 72 2 F 55-59 3255 Jackie Smith-Hill F 57 Colorado Springs CO 2:33:04 2:32:46 15:17/M Athena  
195 123 18 M 50-54 2875 Richard Emond M 51 Colorado Springs CO 4:04:42 4:04:42 24:28/M