Winter Series II

Overall Results

January 25, 2014


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

This race is chip timed. Scoring for the race and the series
are based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Bethany Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race itself (course, series, awards), please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

Weather:

Course: The short course is mostly double-track dirt trails, with some short single-track sections, with a good number of hills.
The long course emcompasses the short course, but includes a 4-mile out & back spur on the Santa Fe Trail.
There maybe ice and snow on the trail so be careful.
Both races start and finish on the grounds of the Penrose Equestrian Center, on the south side of the stadium.



The third race of the Winter Series will be held on Saturday, February 8th.
The venue for the third race is at the Santa Fe Traihead on the northeast corner of Baptist Road and Old Denver Highway.
From Colorado Springs, take I-25 north to Baptist Road. Travel east about a mile to Old Denver Highway.
Parking for 2014 will be slightly different from years past (our usual lot is being occupied by construction equipment for I-25 expansion).
Follow parking guides, turning left on Old Denver Highway, then into the dirt lot on left hand side.
Long course starts at 10AM just north of the trailhead.
Short course starts at 10:20AM just south of Baptist Road.

Thanks!!

 

Long

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 1 1 M 15-19 2618 Jared Hazen M 18 Colorado Springs CO 45:22 45:21 5:40/M  
2 2 2 M 15-19 2620 Seth Kolosso M 19 Pueblo West CO 45:54 45:54 5:44/M  
3 3 1 M 20-24 2635 Corey Brown M 20 Colo Springs CO 46:54 46:54 5:52/M  
4 4 2 M 20-24 2126 Tyler Dimson M 20 Usafa CO 48:03 48:03 6:00/M  
5 5 1 M 10-14 2330 Connor McCabe M 14 Colorado Springs CO 48:13 48:10 6:01/M  
6 6 3 M 15-19 2391 Jared Olsen M 19 Usafa CO 48:28 48:27 6:03/M  
7 7 4 M 15-19 2054 Andy Boyle M 17 Colorado Springs CO 48:37 48:36 6:05/M  
8 8 1 M 30-34 2497 Ryan Silva M 30 Monument CO 49:14 49:12 6:09/M  
9 9 1 M 40-44 2425 Brad Poppele M 42 Colorado Springs CO 49:17 49:17 6:10/M  
10 10 1 M 35-39 2132 Jason Downing M 35 Colorado Springs CO 50:51 50:48 6:21/M  
11 11 3 M 20-24 2518 James Stofel M 21 Usafa CO 50:55 50:52 6:22/M  
12 12 2 M 30-34 2459 Joseph Rodriguez M 34 Colorado Springs CO 50:57 50:53 6:22/M  
13 13 1 M 25-29 2704 David Anderson M 27 Colorado Springs CO 51:24 51:15 6:24/M  
14 14 1 M 45-49 2238 Rick Hessek M 47 Colorado Springs CO 52:07 52:03 6:30/M  
15 15 5 M 15-19 2053 Jordan Boyce M 19 Usafa CO 52:36 52:34 6:34/M  
16 16 6 M 15-19 2047 Calvin Boerwinkle M 18 Usafa CO 52:38 52:35 6:34/M  
17 17 2 M 45-49 2522 Paul Sullivan M 47 Colorado Springs CO 53:03 53:00 6:38/M  
18 18 2 M 40-44 2133 Paul Doyle M 44 Colorado Springs CO 53:11 53:09 6:39/M  
19 19 3 M 40-44 2291 Nathaniel Kisergreen M 43 Colorado Springs CO 53:23 53:21 6:40/M  
20 20 7 M 15-19 2411 Mitchell Pepa M 19 Usafa CO 53:27 53:23 6:40/M  
21 1 1 F 30-34 2588 Stephanie Wurtz F 31 Manitou Springs CO 53:31 53:28 6:41/M  
22 21 4 M 40-44 2583 Alex Wolbrink M 44 Colorado Springs CO 54:09 54:02 6:45/M  
23 2 1 F 40-44 2359 Shannon Meredith F 43 Colorado Springs CO 54:11 54:06 6:46/M  
24 22 5 M 40-44 2168 John Garner M 40 Colorado Springs CO 54:19 54:16 6:47/M  
25 23 2 M 35-39 2384 Kevin Noleen M 37 Colorado Springs CO 54:22 54:18 6:47/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
26 24 6 M 40-44 2674 Carlos Rivera M 40 Fort Collins CO 54:56 54:52 6:52/M  
27 25 7 M 40-44 2317 Mark Lofquist M 43 Manitou Springs CO 55:18 55:18 6:55/M  
28 26 1 M 50-54 2527 Mark Tatum M 53 Colorado Springs CO 55:23 55:18 6:55/M  
29 27 2 M 50-54 2573 Bryan Willis M 54 Colorado Springs CO 55:28 55:25 6:56/M  
30 28 3 M 30-34 2634 Nathan Paisley M 34 Colorado Springs CO 55:32 55:32 6:57/M  
31 3 2 F 30-34 2150 Amanda Ewing F 32 Colorado Springs CO 55:37 55:34 6:57/M  
32 4 1 F 35-39 2032 Melissa Bay F 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:41 55:38 6:57/M  
33 29 3 M 50-54 2659 David Bieda M 51 Colorado Springs CO 55:49 55:42 6:58/M  
34 30 4 M 30-34 2107 Jay Cortner M 33 Fountain CO 56:05 56:02 7:00/M  
35 31 8 M 40-44 2512 Timothy Steffens M 43 Colorado Springs CO 56:10 56:10 7:01/M  
36 32 4 M 50-54 2539 Scott Trimboli M 54 Colorado Springs CO 56:31 56:25 7:03/M  
37 33 9 M 40-44 2681 Paul Wakino M 40 Colorado Springs CO 57:51 57:47 7:13/M  
38 34 10 M 40-44 2229 Robert Heavner M 42 Colorado Springs CO 58:05 57:53 7:14/M  
39 5 1 F 25-29 2102 Ali Christoph F 28 Colorado Springs CO 58:09 58:05 7:16/M  
40 35 3 M 35-39 2493 Todd Short M 37 Woodland Park CO 58:12 58:07 7:16/M  
41 36 2 M 25-29 2597 Brian Thorn M 25 Denver CO 58:33 58:15 7:17/M  
42 37 3 M 25-29 2449 Joseph Robinson M 27 Usafa CO 58:24 58:18 7:17/M  
43 38 3 M 45-49 2280 Robbie Keyser M 45 Colorado Springs CO 58:36 58:34 7:19/M  
44 39 4 M 25-29 2319 Kenneth Lonnquist M 29 Fort Collins CO 58:40 58:38 7:20/M  
45 6 2 F 35-39 2007 Jannelle Allen F 37 Colorado Springs CO 58:49 58:43 7:20/M  
46 40 5 M 50-54 2473 Thom Santa Maria M 50 Colorado Springs CO 58:48 58:44 7:21/M  
47 7 1 F 20-24 2225 Shaye Haver F 23 Colorado Springs CO 59:06 58:53 7:22/M  
48 41 5 M 25-29 2691 Benjamin Partridge M 29 Colorado Springs CO 59:06 58:56 7:22/M  
49 42 5 M 30-34 2392 Adrian Olson M 33 Colorado Springs CO 59:05 58:57 7:22/M  
50 43 11 M 40-44 2698 Jeremy Joiner M 40 Colorado Springs CO 59:03 59:00 7:23/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
51 44 12 M 40-44 2304 Erik Lane M 40 Monument CO 59:10 59:03 7:23/M  
52 45 6 M 30-34 2405 Stephen Parnell M 30 Monument CO 59:07 59:03 7:23/M  
53 8 1 F 45-49 2701 Hope Bain F 47 Colorado Springs CO 59:14 59:09 7:24/M  
54 46 4 M 35-39 2532 Jon Teisher M 38 Old Colorado City CO 59:49 59:44 7:28/M  
55 9 2 F 20-24 2055 Kate Brien F 20 Usafa CO 1:00:06 59:54 7:29/M  
56 47 7 M 30-34 2587 Matthew Wroten M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:01 59:55 7:29/M  
57 10 2 F 45-49 2399 Paulette Painter F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:04 59:58 7:30/M  
58 11 3 F 35-39 2710 Kristy Milligan F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:02 59:59 7:30/M  
59 48 13 M 40-44 2410 Lauren Penner M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:07 1:00:02 7:30/M Clyde  
60 49 1 M 55-59 2477 Carl Schueler M 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:15 1:00:07 7:31/M  
61 50 14 M 40-44 2489 Matt Sherman M 41 Pueblo West CO 1:00:20 1:00:17 7:32/M Clyde  
62 51 4 M 45-49 2650 Todd Norman M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:24 1:00:18 7:32/M  
63 52 15 M 40-44 2218 Dillon Harder M 40 Monument CO 1:00:32 1:00:26 7:33/M  
64 53 16 M 40-44 2006 Doug Allen M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:05 1:00:59 7:37/M  
65 12 2 F 25-29 2684 Caitlin Diffley F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 1:01:02 7:38/M  
66 54 8 M 30-34 2472 Leif Sandager M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:19 1:01:12 7:39/M Clyde  
67 55 4 M 20-24 2476 Gregory Schollmeier M 21 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:15 1:01:13 7:39/M Clyde  
68 13 4 F 35-39 2283 Wendy Kimmel F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:26 1:01:21 7:40/M  
69 56 6 M 50-54 2048 Michael Boice M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:26 1:01:21 7:40/M  
70 14 2 F 40-44 2275 Katie Katalin F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:35 1:01:28 7:41/M  
71 57 5 M 45-49 2486 Sammy Shaw M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:34 1:01:28 7:41/M H.A.R.T. Guys
72 58 5 M 20-24 2649 Joseph Drake M 22 Usafa CO 1:01:37 1:01:32 7:42/M  
73 15 3 F 40-44 2708 Christa Bourg F 41 Colo Springs CO 1:22:10 1:01:35 7:42/M  
74 59 2 M 55-59 2141 Jim English M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:43 1:01:37 7:42/M  
75 16 3 F 45-49 2464 Missy Ross F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:06 1:01:52 7:44/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
76 60 3 M 55-59 2655 Roger Baer M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:27 1:02:20 7:48/M  
77 17 4 F 40-44 2262 Diane Hunke F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:32 1:02:23 7:48/M  
78 61 7 M 50-54 2182 Ian Gilkes M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:36 1:02:29 7:49/M  
79 18 5 F 35-39 2413 Jessica Perry F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:40 1:02:31 7:49/M  
80 62 6 M 45-49 2034 Gregory Beckum M 45 Divide CO 1:02:38 1:02:34 7:49/M Clyde  
81 63 17 M 40-44 2614 Jeff Blixt M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:40 1:02:34 7:49/M  
82 19 3 F 30-34 2274 Kelly Kaim F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:07 1:03:03 7:53/M  
83 20 4 F 45-49 2398 Kerry Page F 46 Monument CO 1:03:17 1:03:09 7:54/M  
84 64 1 M 60-64 2402 Richard Park M 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:32 1:03:26 7:56/M  
85 21 6 F 35-39 2211 Regina Hammond F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:39 1:03:32 7:57/M  
86 65 7 M 45-49 2520 Shawn Sturm M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:46 1:03:39 7:57/M  
87 66 8 M 45-49 2329 Rob Lynde M 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:04 1:03:47 7:58/M  
88 67 9 M 30-34 2266 Dean Jaeger M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:54 1:03:48 7:59/M  
89 68 5 M 35-39 2565 Mitchell Walma M 39 Woodland Park CO 1:04:15 1:03:55 7:59/M  
90 69 18 M 40-44 2247 John Hilyard M 44 Woodland Park CO 1:04:14 1:04:09 8:01/M  
91 70 10 M 30-34 2035 Chris Beiswanger M 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:34 1:04:17 8:02/M  
92 71 4 M 55-59 2496 Mark Silas M 58 Florissant CO 1:04:39 1:04:30 8:04/M Clyde  
93 72 19 M 40-44 2414 Marc Pevoteaux M 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:49 1:04:36 8:05/M Clyde  
94 22 1 F 60-64 2685 Pamela Diffley F 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:01 1:04:38 8:05/M  
95 73 1 M 65-69 2303 Clyde Landry M 67 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:50 1:04:44 8:06/M Senior  
96 74 8 M 50-54 2290 Rich Kiser M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:07 1:04:51 8:06/M  
97 23 7 F 35-39 2123 Kim Dean F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:05 1:04:52 8:07/M  
98 75 6 M 20-24 2015 David Baca M 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:04 1:04:55 8:07/M  
99 76 2 M 10-14 2130 Michael Donehower M 12 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:06 1:05:02 8:08/M  
100 24 3 F 25-29 2420 Alicia Pino F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:20 1:05:12 8:09/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
101 25 1 F 15-19 2454 Amelia Roddenberry F 19 Usafa CO 1:05:25 1:05:15 8:09/M  
102 77 11 M 30-34 2315 Tim Liemandt M 33 Parker CO 1:06:07 1:05:46 8:13/M  
103 26 5 F 45-49 2091 Tina Cassens F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:02 1:05:52 8:14/M  
104 27 3 F 20-24 2415 Ange Phillips F 21 Usaf Academy CO 1:06:05 1:05:53 8:14/M Athena  
105 78 9 M 45-49 2020 John Bailey M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:18 1:06:10 8:16/M  
106 28 5 F 40-44 2584 Ml Wolbrink F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:23 1:06:11 8:16/M  
107 79 10 M 45-49 2624 Scott Perry M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:23 1:06:16 8:17/M  
108 80 12 M 30-34 2187 Patrick Goddeyne M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:23 1:06:18 8:17/M  
109 29 4 F 25-29 2702 Laura Nichols F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:24 1:06:19 8:17/M  
110 81 5 M 55-59 2442 Jodie Rhone M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:30 1:06:24 8:18/M  
111 82 8 M 15-19 2337 Brandon Marquardt M 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:07 1:06:46 8:21/M  
112 30 4 F 30-34 2667 Rhea Sanders F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:13 1:06:53 8:22/M  
113 31 6 F 40-44 2142 Marcy Epperson F 41 Canon City CO 1:07:22 1:07:10 8:24/M  
114 83 6 M 25-29 2294 Jason Krienke M 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:27 1:07:15 8:24/M  
115 84 6 M 55-59 2284 Kurt Kinderwater M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:40 1:07:31 8:26/M  
116 85 13 M 30-34 2345 Ryan McAfee M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:49 1:07:39 8:27/M  
117 32 4 F 20-24 2394 Cassandra Orton F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:53 1:07:43 8:28/M  
118 33 5 F 30-34 2385 Jessica Norsky F 32 Aurora CO 1:08:03 1:07:55 8:29/M  
119 34 6 F 45-49 2554 Kim Vehige F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:10 1:07:57 8:30/M  
120 86 9 M 50-54 2300 Francois Lagueux M 51 Denver CO 1:08:08 1:07:59 8:30/M  
121 87 7 M 55-59 2666 Barry Kuck M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:15 1:08:02 8:30/M  
122 88 6 M 35-39 2647 Matt Smith M 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:24 1:08:10 8:31/M  
123 89 10 M 50-54 2016 Edward Baca M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:29 1:08:19 8:32/M  
124 90 2 M 60-64 2189 Phil Goulding M 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:39 1:08:33 8:34/M  
125 35 1 F 50-54 2220 Teri Harper F 50 Woodland Park CO 1:08:43 1:08:34 8:34/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
126 36 7 F 40-44 2517 Kim Stoeckel F 41 Woodland Park CO 1:08:43 1:08:35 8:34/M  
127 91 2 M 65-69 2511 Don Stauder M 66 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:49 1:08:41 8:35/M Senior  
128 92 8 M 55-59 2186 Ed Gleason M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:56 1:08:50 8:36/M  
129 37 8 F 40-44 2416 Thersa Phillips F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:02 1:08:51 8:36/M  
130 93 11 M 50-54 2353 Eric McNeil M 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:05 1:08:52 8:37/M  
131 38 5 F 25-29 2110 Robyn Creech F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:57 1:09:47 8:43/M  
132 39 6 F 30-34 2665 Desirae Goodwin F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:10 1:09:55 8:44/M  
133 94 14 M 30-34 2288 Chris Kintz M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:22 1:10:04 8:46/M  
134 95 11 M 45-49 2408 Ty Paywa M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:25 1:10:10 8:46/M  
135 40 7 F 45-49 2293 Lisa Kreidel F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:06 1:10:50 8:51/M  
136 96 7 M 35-39 2121 Pedro De Arauso M 36 Monument CO 1:11:06 1:10:56 8:52/M  
137 97 9 M 55-59 2062 Kj Bruno M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:33 1:11:11 8:54/M  
138 98 12 M 50-54 2537 Peter Tonsits M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:19 1:11:11 8:54/M  
139 99 20 M 40-44 2403 Drew Parker M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:30 1:11:16 8:55/M  
140 100 21 M 40-44 2074 Stephen Camacho M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:34 1:11:22 8:55/M  
141 41 7 F 30-34 2324 Nichole Lowe F 33 Cascade CO 1:11:39 1:11:26 8:56/M  
142 42 8 F 45-49 2316 Lori Lilly F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:42 1:11:30 8:56/M  
143 43 9 F 40-44 2711 Heidi Mon F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:12 1:11:49 8:59/M  
144 44 6 F 25-29 2024 Laura Baker F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:01 1:11:50 8:59/M  
145 45 10 F 40-44 2217 Amy Harder F 40 Monument CO 1:12:02 1:11:55 8:59/M  
146 46 9 F 45-49 2177 Rene' Chatham F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:31 1:12:12 9:02/M  
147 101 10 M 55-59 2623 John Montemayor M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:26 1:12:17 9:02/M  
148 102 15 M 30-34 2552 Brandon Vavra M 32 Manitou Springs CO 1:12:45 1:12:24 9:03/M  
149 47 11 F 40-44 2232 Diane Heinz F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:48 1:12:25 9:03/M  
150 103 3 M 10-14 2171 Samuel Garner M 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:39 1:12:27 9:03/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
151 48 10 F 45-49 2170 Lisa Garner F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:42 1:12:30 9:04/M  
152 49 2 F 60-64 2302 Virginia Landes F 63 Lafayette CO 1:12:58 1:12:37 9:05/M  
153 50 11 F 45-49 2201 Debbie Gurule F 49 Pueblo CO 1:12:59 1:12:44 9:06/M  
154 51 2 F 50-54 2326 Laura Luckett F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:54 1:12:45 9:06/M  
155 104 12 M 45-49 2388 John O'Rourke M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:06 1:12:48 9:06/M Clyde  
156 52 7 F 25-29 2344 Molly Mazel F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:57 1:12:48 9:06/M  
157 53 8 F 25-29 2495 Emily Seidelman F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:27 1:13:14 9:09/M  
158 105 3 M 60-64 2241 Corbin Hillam M 62 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:31 1:13:15 9:09/M  
159 106 8 M 35-39 2163 Joshua Friesema M 36 Woodland Park CO 1:13:39 1:13:15 9:09/M Clyde  
160 107 11 M 55-59 2175 Gene Gebow M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:33 1:13:18 9:10/M  
161 54 3 F 50-54 2485 Pam Shaw F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:49 1:13:44 9:13/M H.A.R.T. Gals
162 55 12 F 40-44 2375 Bonnie Moss F 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:11 1:14:02 9:15/M  
163 108 16 M 30-34 2282 Craig Kim M 33 Commerce City CO 1:14:27 1:14:27 9:18/M  
164 109 9 M 15-19 2352 Connor McNeil M 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:47 1:14:32 9:19/M  
165 110 9 M 35-39 2575 Kevin Wilson M 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:56 1:14:34 9:19/M  
166 56 8 F 35-39 2576 Kimberly Wilson F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:55 1:14:35 9:19/M  
167 57 1 F 55-59 2017 Colleen Badgley F 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:03 1:14:49 9:21/M  
168 58 2 F 55-59 2569 Janice Webb F 59 Larkspur CO 1:15:02 1:14:53 9:22/M  
169 111 13 M 50-54 2195 Ed Gritters M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:02 1:15:02 9:23/M  
170 59 12 F 45-49 2258 Cynthia Huey F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:18 1:15:03 9:23/M  
171 60 13 F 45-49 2368 Karen Monk F 46 Larkspur CO 1:15:30 1:15:19 9:25/M  
172 112 17 M 30-34 2205 David Hagburg M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:44 1:15:31 9:26/M Clyde  
173 113 18 M 30-34 2031 Justin Bawden M 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:52 1:15:35 9:27/M Clyde  
174 114 13 M 45-49 2021 Brian Bain M 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:57 1:15:39 9:27/M Clyde  
175 61 9 F 35-39 2157 Sarah Fischer F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:03 1:15:53 9:29/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
176 62 5 F 20-24 2610 Chelsea Montgomery F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:20 1:16:12 9:32/M  
177 115 22 M 40-44 2631 Jeff Walters M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:30 1:16:12 9:32/M  
178 63 10 F 35-39 2257 Laura Hronik F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:54 1:16:35 9:34/M  
179 116 14 M 50-54 2625 Jonathan Tessier M 50 Monument CO 1:16:48 1:16:37 9:35/M  
180 117 19 M 30-34 2314 Josh Lewis M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:56 1:16:56 9:37/M Palmer Runnists
181 118 20 M 30-34 2148 Nathan Every M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:40 1:17:25 9:41/M  
182 64 11 F 35-39 2592 Olivia Zebrowski F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:48 1:17:31 9:41/M  
183 119 4 M 60-64 2555 John Vohland M 61 Black Forest CO 1:17:48 1:17:38 9:42/M  
184 120 14 M 45-49 2653 Tony Vido M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:34 1:18:16 9:47/M  
185 65 12 F 35-39 2191 Autumn Gray F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:39 1:18:19 9:47/M  
186 66 13 F 35-39 2378 Sireesha Muppala F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:42 1:18:28 9:49/M  
187 67 9 F 25-29 2534 Anna Thexton F 27 Westminster CO 1:26:11 1:19:00 9:53/M  
188 68 13 F 40-44 2613 Amy Blixt F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:26 1:19:12 9:54/M  
189 121 10 M 35-39 2599 Jeremy Francis M 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:27 1:19:12 9:54/M  
190 69 14 F 45-49 2354 Terri McPherson F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:58 1:19:47 9:58/M  
191 70 14 F 40-44 2676 Carmen Perez F 40 Pueblo CO 1:19:50 1:19:50 9:59/M  
192 122 11 M 35-39 2338 Jason Marquardt M 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:39 1:20:17 10:02/M  
193 71 1 F 65-69 2689 Joyce McKelvey F 68 Black Forest CO 1:20:30 1:20:20 10:03/M  
194 72 8 F 30-34 2524 Corrina Tackett F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:38 1:20:23 10:03/M  
195 73 4 F 50-54 2389 Deb Oatley F 51 Divide CO 1:20:42 1:20:24 10:03/M  
196 74 14 F 35-39 2038 Ryan Beridon F 39 Woodland Park CO 1:20:45 1:20:31 10:04/M  
197 75 15 F 45-49 2640 Ina Gaviola F 49 Monoument CO 1:20:49 1:20:34 10:04/M  
198 76 5 F 50-54 2085 Beverly Carver F 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:06 1:20:50 10:06/M  
199 123 7 M 25-29 2236 Daniel Hess M 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:29 1:21:10 10:09/M  
200 124 15 M 50-54 2475 Jeff Schirmer M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:43 1:21:31 10:11/M Clyde  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
201 77 15 F 40-44 2037 Shelby Berg F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:03 1:21:44 10:13/M  
202 78 15 F 35-39 2312 Tiffany Lewandowski F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:14 1:21:55 10:14/M  
203 125 16 M 50-54 2333 Charlie Malin M 54 Monument CO 1:21:59 1:21:59 10:15/M  
204 79 9 F 30-34 2179 Cerian Gibbes F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:55 1:22:40 10:20/M  
205 80 10 F 30-34 2036 Kara Beiswanger F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:55 1:22:41 10:20/M  
206 126 5 M 60-64 2114 John Crouse M 63 Monument CO 1:23:39 1:23:19 10:25/M  
207 81 6 F 50-54 2003 Judy Adair F 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:38 1:23:22 10:25/M  
208 127 12 M 35-39 2705 Matt Laubhan M 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:00 1:23:47 10:28/M  
209 128 12 M 55-59 2585 Tony Wolusky M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:57 1:23:51 10:29/M  
210 129 13 M 55-59 2697 Steve Jennings M 59 Colorado Spgs CO 1:25:44 1:25:27 10:41/M  
211 82 10 F 25-29 2543 Julia Valenzuela F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:09 1:25:51 10:44/M  
212 83 16 F 35-39 2298 Amy Labrecque F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:38 1:26:23 10:48/M  
213 130 14 M 55-59 2325 Roland Lucero M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:25 1:27:18 10:55/M  
214 84 17 F 35-39 2611 Eva Pearce F 35 Monument CO 1:30:51 1:30:33 11:19/M  
215 131 17 M 50-54 2519 Thomas Storey M 53 Pueblo West CO 1:31:02 1:30:48 11:21/M Clyde  
216 132 15 M 55-59 2706 Bill Leake M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:40 1:32:28 11:34/M  
217 85 3 F 55-59 2503 Jackie Smith-Hill F 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:47 1:34:31 11:49/M Athena  
218 133 15 M 45-49 2458 David Rodriguez M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:35:09 1:35:01 11:53/M  
219 134 13 M 35-39 2143 Jason Esser M 39 Peyton CO 1:35:47 1:35:39 11:57/M  
220 86 7 F 50-54 2480 Catherine Seal F 52 Woodland Park CO 1:39:43 1:39:27 12:26/M Athena  
221 135 16 M 55-59 2501 Claude Skelton M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:41:24 1:41:14 12:39/M  
222 87 16 F 45-49 2703 Brenda Malmberg F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:08 1:41:49 12:44/M  
223 88 18 F 35-39 2289 Jennie Kiser F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:09 1:41:52 12:44/M  
224 136 18 M 50-54 2140 Richard Emond M 51 Colorado Springs CO 2:45:10 2:45:10 20:39/M