Fall Series IV

Overall Results

November 15, 2015


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

Any result questions should be directed to John Garner at raceresults@pprrun.org.

If you have other questions about the race, please contact Larry Miller at fallseries@aol.com.

Weather:

 

Fall Series Adult

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
1 1 1 M 30-34 2702 Alex Nichols M 30 Colorado Springs CO 34:57 34:55 6:11/M Manitou Brewing Company
2 2 1 M 35-39 2672 Peter Maksimow M 36 Manitou Springs CO 35:15 35:13 6:14/M Manitou Brewing Company
3 3 2 M 30-34 2832 Robby Young M 30 Colorado Springs CO 35:34 35:32 6:17/M  
4 4 1 M 25-29 2680 Patryk Matecki M 27 Monument CO 37:59 37:57 6:43/M Coloradicals
5 5 1 M 40-44 2664 Toby Lefere M 44 Colorado Springs CO 38:23 38:21 6:47/M  
6 6 2 M 25-29 2809 Steve Vangampleare M 25 Colorado Springs CO 38:58 38:55 6:53/M Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
7 7 2 M 35-39 2706 Ewen North M 37 Louisville CO 39:36 39:33 7:00/M Revolution Running
8 8 1 M 50-54 2233 Michael Hagen M 53 Colorado Springs CO 40:05 40:02 7:05/M  
9 9 3 M 25-29 2751 Ted Schultz M 25 Colorado Springs CO 40:24 40:22 7:09/M Coloradicals
10 10 4 M 25-29 2652 Matthew Kempson M 25 Denver CO 40:35 40:31 7:10/M  
11 11 3 M 35-39 2673 Paul Mann M 38 Colorado Springs CO 40:38 40:36 7:11/M  
12 12 1 M 45-49 2811 Dan Vega M 47 Colorado Springs CO 40:42 40:36 7:11/M  
13 13 4 M 35-39 2665 Kevin Leonardo M 36 Colorado Springs CO 40:47 40:44 7:13/M  
14 14 2 M 40-44 2793 Wes Thurman M 43 Colorado Springs CO 40:52 40:49 7:13/M  
15 15 3 M 40-44 2734 Duane Roberson M 43 Colorado Springs CO 40:53 40:50 7:14/M Red Leg / CRC Men
16 16 4 M 40-44 3664 Bryan Beiner M 42 Colorado Springs CO 41:06 41:04 7:16/M  
17 17 2 M 45-49 2827 Brett Wilson M 47 Colorado Springs CO 41:58 41:55 7:25/M  
18 18 1 M 20-24 2625 Jared Hazen M 20 Colorado Springs CO 42:11 42:09 7:28/M Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
19 19 2 M 20-24 2742 Zachary Russell M 22 Colorado Springs CO 42:23 42:17 7:29/M  
20 1 1 F 30-34 2802 Kierann Toth F 31 Colorado Springs CO 42:20 42:17 7:29/M Red Leg / CRC Women
21 20 5 M 40-44 2284 Brad Poppele M 44 Colorado Springs CO 42:19 42:17 7:29/M  
22 21 3 M 30-34 2693 Jeffrey Mohrmann M 33 Colorado Springs CO 42:26 42:20 7:30/M Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
23 22 5 M 25-29 2733 Carson Rickey M 27 Colorado Springs CO 42:38 42:33 7:32/M Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
24 2 1 F 35-39 2611 Crystal Goecker F 36 Colorado Springs CO 42:46 42:42 7:33/M  
25 23 1 M 15-19 2292 Will Schenk M 16 Colorado Springs CO 42:53 42:46 7:34/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
26 24 4 M 30-34 2726 Branden Rakita M 34 Colorado Springs CO 42:56 42:53 7:35/M Red Leg / CRC Coed
27 25 2 M 15-19 2704 Seth Nolen M 16 Manitou Springs CO 42:57 42:55 7:36/M  
28 26 5 M 35-39 2297 Kevin Noleen M 39 Colorado Springs CO 43:27 43:23 7:41/M  
29 27 6 M 35-39 2816 Shawn Walker M 38 Colorado Springs CO 43:53 43:49 7:45/M  
30 28 6 M 40-44 2710 Sean O'Day M 40 Colorado Springs CO 43:58 43:53 7:46/M Red Leg / CRC Men
31 29 3 M 45-49 2655 Nathaniel Kisergreen M 45 Colorado Springs CO 44:03 44:00 7:47/M  
32 3 1 F 25-29 2833 Sarah Young F 29 Colorado Springs CO 44:07 44:03 7:48/M Mountain Nannies
33 4 2 F 35-39 2709 Amanda Occhi F 38 Manitou Springs CO 44:09 44:03 7:48/M Mountain Nannies
34 30 7 M 35-39 2276 Cody Cook M 39 Colorado Springs CO 44:20 44:16 7:50/M The Owl Ridge Boys
35 31 4 M 45-49 2821 Jim Webber M 47 Colorado Springs CO 44:22 44:16 7:50/M No Teacher Left Behind
36 32 5 M 30-34 3645 James Bishop M 33 Colorado Springs CO 44:43 44:40 7:54/M Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
37 5 2 F 25-29 2273 Kaylen Adragna F 25 Colorado Springs CO 44:58 44:54 7:57/M  
38 33 5 M 45-49 2813 Brian Vitulli M 49 Colorado Springs CO 44:59 44:56 7:57/M  
39 34 6 M 30-34 2678 Michael Martinez M 30 Colorado Springs CO 45:25 45:19 8:01/M Runnin on MT
40 6 3 F 35-39 2773 Wendy Stalnaker F 37 Colorado Springs CO 45:39 45:35 8:04/M Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
41 35 7 M 40-44 8162 Greg Braeger M 41 Colorado Springs CO 45:45 45:42 8:05/M  
42 36 6 M 45-49 2785 Michael Teger M 46 Colorado Springs CO 46:01 45:57 8:08/M  
43 37 8 M 35-39 3890 Nathan Barber M 35 Colorado Springs CO 46:22 46:15 8:11/M  
44 7 4 F 35-39 3690 Cm Butler F 36 Colorado Springs CO 46:21 46:16 8:11/M Mountain Nannies
45 8 2 F 30-34 3674 Amy Batson F 32 Colorado Springs CO 46:35 46:31 8:14/M  
46 38 6 M 25-29 2659 Jason Krienke M 27 Colorado Springs CO 46:51 46:47 8:17/M  
47 39 8 M 40-44 2815 Paul Wakino M 42 Colorado Springs CO 47:06 46:59 8:19/M Herd of Nerds
48 9 3 F 30-34 2293 Natascha Leonardo F 31 Colorado Springs CO 47:02 46:59 8:19/M  
49 40 7 M 45-49 2234 Scott Russell M 47 Colorado Springs CO 47:05 47:02 8:19/M  
50 41 9 M 40-44 2277 Will Wilson M 40 Colorado Springs CO 47:24 47:05 8:20/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
51 42 8 M 45-49 2777 Timothy Steffens M 45 Colorado Springs CO 47:15 47:09 8:21/M  
52 10 3 F 25-29 2642 Shelby Johnson F 29 Colorado Springs CO 47:14 47:10 8:21/M Crunchy Leaves
53 11 4 F 30-34 2725 Lauren Puretz F 32 Okemos MI 47:14 47:10 8:21/M Butternut Squashes
54 43 9 M 35-39 2291 John Haney M 37 Colorado Springs CO 47:22 47:16 8:22/M Red Leg / CRC Men
55 44 2 M 50-54 2604 Michael Everson M 51 Colorado Springs CO 47:27 47:20 8:23/M Runnin on MT
56 45 7 M 30-34 2278 Byron Boyle M 34 Denver CO 47:45 47:39 8:26/M  
57 46 9 M 45-49 2615 Steve Griego M 48 Colorado Springs CO 48:04 47:57 8:29/M Runnin on MT
58 12 5 F 30-34 2708 Beth O'Brien F 34 Colorado Springs CO 48:06 48:01 8:30/M Red Leg / CRC Women
59 47 1 M 55-59 2274 Woody Shafai M 59 Colorado Springs CO 48:22 48:13 8:32/M  
60 13 5 F 35-39 1922 Halcy Driskell F 37 Colorado Springs CO 48:34 48:28 8:35/M Red Leg / CRC Women
61 14 6 F 30-34 2810 Christy Vecchio F 30 Colorado Springs CO 48:39 48:35 8:36/M No Teacher Left Behind
62 48 3 M 15-19 2651 Josh Kates M 15 Colorado Springs CO 48:44 48:37 8:36/M  
63 15 4 F 25-29 2607 Emily Fischer F 26 Colorado Springs CO 48:49 48:45 8:38/M Red Leg / CRC Women
64 49 10 M 40-44 2688 Kevin Miller M 44 Woodland Park CO 49:09 49:05 8:41/M  
65 16 7 F 30-34 2285 Ilea Heft F 30 Colorado Springs CO 49:12 49:10 8:42/M  
66 50 8 M 30-34 2650 James Kaminski M 33 Colorado Springs CO 49:19 49:12 8:42/M Fossil Craft Beer Company / Rogue Mountain Law
67 51 4 M 15-19 2674 Brandon Marquart M 17 Colorado Springs CO 49:19 49:12 8:42/M  
68 17 8 F 30-34 2268 Amanda Ewing F 34 Colorado Springs CO 49:20 49:13 8:43/M Red Leg / CRC Coed
69 18 5 F 25-29 2679 Marzena Matecki F 27 Colorado Springs CO 49:23 49:14 8:43/M Coloradicals
70 52 11 M 40-44 2644 Jeremy Joiner M 41 Colorado Springs CO 49:22 49:15 8:43/M Herd of Nerds
71 19 6 F 35-39 1892 Carrie Bradley F 35 Colorado Springs CO 49:21 49:17 8:43/M Crunchy Leaves
72 53 3 M 20-24 2796 Peter J. Tonsits M 20 Colorado Springs CO 49:30 49:18 8:44/M Kickin Trail Runners
73 54 10 M 35-39 2711 Josh Ortiz M 37 Colorado Springs CO 49:25 49:19 8:44/M Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
74 20 1 F 20-24 2807 Racquel Valadez F 22 Colorado Springs CO 49:35 49:28 8:45/M  
75 21 1 F 40-44 2164 Amanda Durner F 41 Colorado Springs CO 49:32 49:28 8:45/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
76 55 12 M 40-44 2776 Sean Staples M 44 Pueblo West CO 49:42 49:37 8:47/M  
77 56 10 M 45-49 2656 Kevin Knapp M 48 Colorado Springs CO 49:45 49:41 8:48/M  
78 57 9 M 30-34 2630 Josh Herman M 34 Colorado Springs CO 49:51 49:43 8:48/M Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
79 58 1 M 60-64 2714 Richard Park M 62 Colorado Springs CO 50:04 49:57 8:50/M  
80 59 11 M 35-39 2600 Mike East M 39 Colorado Springs CO 50:08 49:59 8:51/M  
81 60 13 M 40-44 2817 Mitchell Walma M 40 Woodland Park CO 50:10 50:00 8:51/M Team Dub P
82 61 12 M 35-39 2761 Todd Short M 38 Woodland Park CO 50:15 50:03 8:52/M  
83 62 2 M 55-59 2750 Carl Schueler M 59 Colorado Springs CO 50:21 50:08 8:52/M City of Colorado Springs
84 63 4 M 20-24 2623 Dustin Harvey M 24 Monument CO 50:17 50:11 8:53/M Runderdogs
85 64 13 M 35-39 2290 Richard Hedlind M 39 Colorado Springs CO 50:24 50:20 8:55/M  
86 65 3 M 50-54 2654 Rich Kiser M 53 Colorado Springs CO 50:29 50:25 8:55/M  
87 66 7 M 25-29 2606 Renat Fatkulin M 27 Colorado Springs CO 50:49 50:43 8:59/M  
88 67 10 M 30-34 2760 Dmitry Shonya M 32 Colorado Springs CO 50:49 50:43 8:59/M  
89 68 14 M 40-44 2757 Andrew Shawver M 40 Colorado Springs CO 51:02 50:55 9:01/M Red Leg / CRC Men
90 69 11 M 30-34 2826 Philip Willburn M 33 Colorado Springs CO 51:20 51:08 9:03/M  
91 70 14 M 35-39 2267 Scott Schuster M 36 Colorado Spgs CO 51:22 51:14 9:04/M  
92 22 9 F 30-34 2735 Jaclyn Roberson F 34 Colorado Springs CO 51:26 51:20 9:05/M Red Leg / CRC Women
93 23 7 F 35-39 2633 Sabrina Hurwitz F 38 Colorado Springs CO 51:26 51:22 9:05/M  
94 71 15 M 40-44 2269 Michael Moreno M 40 Colorado Springs CO 51:35 51:24 9:06/M  
95 24 1 F 45-49 3893 Hope Bain F 49 Colorado Springs CO 51:44 51:34 9:08/M Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
96 72 11 M 45-49 3643 David Bloomfield M 45 Colorado Springs CO 51:49 51:36 9:08/M  
97 73 12 M 45-49 2638 Daniel Jenkins M 47 Parker CO 52:06 51:58 9:12/M  
98 74 13 M 45-49 3901 John Robinson M 47 Colorado Springs CO 52:10 52:00 9:12/M  
99 75 4 M 50-54 3839 John Clarke M 50 Colorado Springs CO 52:07 52:00 9:12/M  
100 25 6 F 25-29 2699 Andrea Newman F 27 Colorado Springs CO 52:14 52:01 9:12/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
101 26 2 F 45-49 2820 Cathi Webber F 46 Colorado Springs APO 52:18 52:08 9:14/M No Teacher Left Behind
102 76 5 M 15-19 3751 Keegan Brunner M 19 Colorado Springs CO 52:29 52:13 9:15/M  
103 77 5 M 20-24 2299 Alex Ford M 24 Colorado Springs CO 52:29 52:16 9:15/M  
104 78 12 M 30-34 2749 Caleb Schnarr M 30 Lakewood CO 52:39 52:24 9:16/M  
105 27 8 F 35-39 2608 Teresa Frank F 35 Colorado Springs CO 52:36 52:28 9:17/M Kickin Trail Runners
106 79 13 M 30-34 3736 Cy Cribbs M 32 Colorado Springs CO 52:50 52:31 9:18/M  
107 80 2 M 60-64 2791 Eric Thomas M 60 Colorado Springs CO 52:40 52:32 9:18/M  
108 81 3 M 55-59 2639 Daniel Jensen M 59 Colorado Springs CO 52:41 52:34 9:18/M  
109 82 5 M 50-54 3638 Michael Boice M 51 Colorado Springs CO 52:42 52:37 9:19/M The Owl Ridge Boys
110 28 7 F 25-29 2767 Kara Smith F 27 Monument CO 52:54 52:47 9:21/M #moreoxygen
111 29 9 F 35-39 2707 Heather North F 36 Louisville CO 53:03 52:55 9:22/M Revolution Running
112 83 16 M 40-44 3892 Ramsey Baker M 44 Colorado Springs CO 53:10 53:01 9:23/M Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
113 84 17 M 40-44 2610 Matthew Gawlowski M 41 Woodland Park CO 53:13 53:06 9:24/M Team Dub P
114 85 14 M 30-34 2641 Ryan Johnson M 33 Colorado Springs CO 53:27 53:17 9:26/M  
115 86 15 M 35-39 2754 Jeffrey Severn M 38 Colorado Springs CO 53:28 53:19 9:26/M  
116 87 4 M 55-59 2746 Eugenio Sanchez M 57 Monument CO 53:41 53:25 9:27/M  
117 88 1 M 65-69 2703 Stu Nieburg M 66 Colorado Springs CO 53:38 53:30 9:28/M  
118 30 10 F 35-39 2631 Emily Heuser F 36 Saint Petersburg FL 53:38 53:32 9:28/M  
119 89 16 M 35-39 3900 David Findish M 37 Colorado Springs CO 53:45 53:40 9:30/M  
120 90 17 M 35-39 2775 Michael Stanley M 37 Centennial CO 53:47 53:42 9:30/M  
121 31 3 F 45-49 2721 Rochelle Persson F 47 Colorado Springs CO 54:03 53:43 9:30/M Red Leg / CRC Women
122 91 18 M 35-39 2645 Sam Jolman M 36 Colorado Springs CO 53:58 53:47 9:31/M The Owl Ridge Boys
123 92 5 M 55-59 3653 Douglas Owens M 56 Colorado Springs CO 54:13 53:57 9:33/M  
124 93 6 M 55-59 2262 Paul Hartman M 55 Colorado Springs CO 54:21 54:07 9:35/M  
125 32 4 F 45-49 2626 Diane Heinz F 45 Colorado Springs CO 54:27 54:15 9:36/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
126 94 6 M 50-54 2795 Peter A. Tonsits M 53 Colorado Springs CO 54:23 54:17 9:36/M Kickin Trail Runners
127 33 1 F 55-59 2743 Laurie Ryan F 58 Colorado Springs CO 54:28 54:20 9:37/M Kickin Trail Runners
128 95 14 M 45-49 2279 Shawn Sturm M 48 Colorado Springs CO 55:00 54:46 9:42/M  
129 34 5 F 45-49 2295 Missy Ross F 48 Colorado Springs CO 55:10 54:55 9:43/M  
130 35 2 F 55-59 2789 Susan Teutonico F 56 Colorado Springs CO 55:04 54:57 9:44/M  
131 36 8 F 25-29 3764 Sarah Brandt F 29 Denver CO 55:18 55:01 9:44/M  
132 96 7 M 50-54 2828 Jeff Wilson M 51 Colorado Springs CO 55:15 55:02 9:44/M  
133 97 15 M 30-34 2792 Josh Thomas M 33 Colorado Springs CO 55:16 55:06 9:45/M  
134 37 11 F 35-39 2690 Kristy Milligan F 37 Colorado Springs CO 55:28 55:17 9:47/M Mountain Nannies
135 38 12 F 35-39 3897 Amanda Arthur-Stanley F 37 Centennial CO 55:24 55:18 9:47/M  
136 39 1 F 50-54 2718 Laurel Pedri F 53 Colorado Springs CO 55:33 55:21 9:48/M  
137 98 3 M 60-64 2747 Michael Schenk M 62 Colorado Springs CO 55:39 55:26 9:49/M  
138 40 13 F 35-39 1856 Cheryl Doughty F 38 Colorado Springs CO 55:39 55:30 9:49/M Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
139 41 6 F 45-49 2619 Audrey Hall F 46 Colorado Springs CO 55:46 55:38 9:51/M Kickin Trail Runners
140 99 18 M 40-44 2271 Dan Hopper M 42 Colorado Springs CO 55:52 55:43 9:52/M  
141 100 19 M 40-44 2663 Dean Laird M 44 Colorado Springs CO 56:00 55:51 9:53/M Snack Pack II: For the Love of Mullein
142 101 15 M 45-49 2666 Lee Linnenburger M 45 Colorado Springs CO 56:01 55:51 9:53/M  
143 102 6 M 15-19 3785 Richie Canedo M 16 Colorado Springs CO 56:12 55:58 9:54/M  
144 103 8 M 50-54 2288 Dave Sparks M 53 Colorado Springs CO 56:04 55:59 9:55/M  
145 42 10 F 30-34 3646 Jennifer Biddlecom F 31 Aurora CO 56:28 56:13 9:57/M  
146 104 20 M 40-44 2696 Tim Moore M 41 Monument CO 56:34 56:19 9:58/M  
147 105 9 M 50-54 2629 David Hendrix M 51 Colorado Springs CO 56:45 56:34 10:01/M  
148 43 9 F 25-29 2752 Emily Seidelman F 28 Colorado Springs CO 56:43 56:38 10:01/M Crunchy Leaves
149 106 2 M 65-69 2779 John Sudduth M 65 Colorado Springs CO 56:41 56:38 10:01/M  
150 107 4 M 60-64 3648 Marcus Beyerle M 63 Colorado Springs CO 56:49 56:40 10:02/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
151 44 2 F 40-44 2834 Jane Zook F 42 Colorado Springs CO 56:50 56:42 10:02/M  
152 108 19 M 35-39 2272 Robert Steinhoff M 38 Colorado Springs CO 56:55 56:48 10:03/M  
153 109 21 M 40-44 2712 Michael Owings M 40 Colorado Springs CO 56:59 56:52 10:04/M  
154 45 11 F 30-34 2724 Brooks Pritchett F 30 Colorado Springs CO 57:07 56:54 10:04/M  
155 110 22 M 40-44 2697 Steve Moritz M 41 Colorado Springs CO 57:07 56:55 10:04/M  
156 46 12 F 30-34 2270 Katie Benzel F 31 Colorado Springs CO 57:10 57:03 10:06/M  
157 47 2 F 50-54 2613 Sharon Greenbaum F 52 Colorado Springs CO 57:36 57:30 10:11/M Runnin on MT
158 48 3 F 50-54 2621 Teri Harper F 52 Woodland Park CO 57:43 57:32 10:11/M Worst Pace Scenario
159 49 3 F 55-59 2788 Catherine Terwilliger F 56 Manitou Springs CO 58:05 57:57 10:15/M  
160 50 10 F 25-29 2748 Maddy Schmid F 25 Colorado Springs CO 58:21 58:10 10:18/M Manitou Brewing Company
161 111 10 M 50-54 2684 Eric McNeil M 54 Colorado Springs CO 58:27 58:12 10:18/M Herd of Nerds
162 112 16 M 45-49 2741 Walter Roy M 48 Colorado Springs CO 58:38 58:29 10:21/M  
163 51 3 F 40-44 3748 Jennifer Brooks F 44 Colorado Springs CO 58:43 58:35 10:22/M  
164 52 13 F 30-34 2648 Sara Justus F 31 Colorado Springs CO 58:50 58:35 10:22/M No Teacher Left Behind
165 113 23 M 40-44 1868 David Drury M 42 Colorado Springs CO 58:55 58:40 10:23/M  
166 53 4 F 40-44 2261 Dawn Light F 44 Colorado Springs CO 58:54 58:46 10:24/M  
167 114 17 M 45-49 2275 Troy Pasch M 47 Colorado Springs CO 59:04 58:49 10:25/M  
168 115 18 M 45-49 2263 Julio Narvaez M 48 Colorado Spgs CO 59:16 59:07 10:28/M  
169 116 3 M 65-69 2818 Darrell Weaver M 68 Colorado Springs CO 59:32 59:20 10:30/M  
170 117 7 M 55-59 2756 Kevin Shaw M 55 Colorado Springs CO 59:41 59:27 10:31/M  
171 54 14 F 30-34 2744 Julie Ryder F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:07 59:57 10:37/M  
172 55 11 F 25-29 3899 Gloria Arodak F 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:14 1:00:09 10:39/M Butternut Squashes
173 118 6 M 20-24 3680 Alex Becker M 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:24 1:00:13 10:39/M  
174 119 20 M 35-39 2720 Ryan Perigny M 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:30 1:00:15 10:40/M  
175 56 1 F 15-19 3721 Naiya Budler F 16 Manitou Springs CO 1:00:31 1:00:25 10:42/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
176 57 14 F 35-39 3798 Audra Cribbs F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:48 1:00:29 10:42/M  
177 58 15 F 30-34 2660 Dana Krivanka F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:00:51 1:00:31 10:43/M #moreoxygen
178 59 7 F 45-49 3665 Katrina Benes F 45 Denver CO 1:00:49 1:00:39 10:44/M  
179 120 8 M 55-59 2695 Stanley Moore M 57 Manitou Springs CO 1:00:58 1:00:49 10:46/M Stanley
180 60 15 F 35-39 2824 Prudence White F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:16 1:00:56 10:47/M  
181 121 24 M 40-44 2687 Joel Miller M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:11 1:00:58 10:47/M  
182 122 11 M 50-54 2782 David Sweetman M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:18 1:01:02 10:48/M Pikes Peak Road Runners
183 61 2 F 15-19 3658 Lyndsey Benes F 16 Denver CO 1:01:26 1:01:16 10:51/M  
184 123 25 M 40-44 2671 Luke Madson M 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:38 1:01:30 10:53/M  
185 62 5 F 40-44 2822 Dawn Wellein F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:49 1:01:37 10:54/M  
186 124 5 M 60-64 2814 John Vohland M 63 Black Forest CO 1:01:51 1:01:39 10:55/M  
187 125 19 M 45-49 2634 Jeff Icke M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:48 1:01:48 10:56/M  
188 63 6 F 40-44 2643 Hannah Joiner F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:04 1:01:50 10:57/M  
189 64 4 F 55-59 3774 Ursula Charlie Charlton F 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:07 1:01:59 10:58/M  
190 126 4 M 65-69 3807 Jim Beckenhaupt M 68 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:21 1:02:10 11:00/M  
191 127 26 M 40-44 2260 Patrick Light M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:02:42 1:02:36 11:05/M  
192 128 21 M 35-39 3820 David Clifford M 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:00 1:02:44 11:06/M  
193 129 9 M 55-59 2700 Jim Newton M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:08 1:02:57 11:08/M Worst Pace Scenario
194 65 16 F 30-34 2646 Aimee Jones F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:20 1:03:01 11:09/M  
195 66 17 F 30-34 2740 Krystal Roque F 33 Castle Rock CO 1:03:24 1:03:04 11:10/M #moreoxygen
196 67 4 F 50-54 2829 Cheryl Windom F 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:39 1:03:15 11:12/M  
197 130 16 M 30-34 2667 Michael Lockhart M 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:03:55 1:03:38 11:16/M  
198 131 12 M 50-54 3755 Scott Brooks M 50 Manitou Springs CO 1:04:06 1:03:48 11:18/M  
199 68 16 F 35-39 2808 Meghan Van Wagenen F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:12 1:03:53 11:18/M  
200 132 20 M 45-49 2632 Andrew Hoffman M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:29 1:04:17 11:23/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
201 133 27 M 40-44 2289 John Seusy M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:41 1:04:21 11:23/M  
202 69 8 F 45-49 2780 Kimberly Suter F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:34 1:04:25 11:24/M  
203 134 28 M 40-44 3806 Andy Barker M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:03 1:04:50 11:28/M The Owl Ridge Boys
204 70 7 F 40-44 2605 Shannon Fair F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:13 1:05:13 11:33/M  
205 135 21 M 45-49 3738 David Divine M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:35 1:05:19 11:34/M  
206 71 3 F 15-19 3750 Sydney Brooks F 18 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:57 1:05:39 11:37/M  
207 72 9 F 45-49 3628 Cheryl Brooks F 49 Manitou Springs CO 1:05:58 1:05:40 11:37/M  
208 73 5 F 50-54 2627 Lynn Henderson F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:00 1:05:45 11:38/M Kickin Trail Runners
209 136 22 M 35-39 2232 Michael Bliahy M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:57 1:05:48 11:39/M  
210 74 18 F 30-34 2618 Ashley Haag F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:10 1:05:59 11:41/M  
211 137 17 M 30-34 2669 James Luttrall M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:31 1:06:08 11:42/M Journey Racing
212 75 19 F 30-34 2668 Chelsea Luttrall F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:31 1:06:09 11:42/M Journey Racing
213 76 2 F 20-24 3604 Lily Donelson F 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:25 1:06:10 11:43/M  
214 77 6 F 50-54 2762 Jen Shotwell F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:20 1:06:12 11:43/M  
215 138 13 M 50-54 2825 Mark Whiteside M 50 Falcon CO 1:06:32 1:06:18 11:44/M Runderdogs
216 139 5 M 65-69 2774 Myles Standish M 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:45 1:06:31 11:46/M Runderdogs
217 78 8 F 40-44 2758 Vanessa Shawver F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:07 1:06:47 11:49/M Red Leg / CRC Women
218 79 7 F 50-54 2628 Lynne Henderson F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:10 1:06:54 11:50/M Kickin Trail Runners
219 140 6 M 65-69 2692 John Mills M 65 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:07 1:06:55 11:51/M  
220 80 12 F 25-29 2658 Amanda Koth F 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:09 1:06:58 11:51/M  
221 81 17 F 35-39 1902 Nora Duane F 36 Manitou Springs CO 1:07:14 1:07:03 11:52/M Manitou Brewing Company
222 141 14 M 50-54 2616 Ed Gritters M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:02 1:08:02 12:02/M  
223 142 29 M 40-44 2675 Jason Marquart M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:29 1:08:09 12:04/M  
224 82 18 F 35-39 2676 Rae Marquart F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:30 1:08:10 12:04/M  
225 83 10 F 45-49 2677 Gwen Martinez F 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:23 1:08:14 12:05/M Worst Pace Scenario
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
226 84 19 F 35-39 2653 Sharon Kircher F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:03 1:08:48 12:11/M  
227 85 11 F 45-49 2831 Jaleh Wuthier F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:11 1:09:05 12:14/M  
228 86 20 F 35-39 2728 Shannon Rauen F 36 Fort Carson CO 1:09:34 1:09:16 12:16/M  
229 87 20 F 30-34 2729 Jocelyn Reeves F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:07 1:09:57 12:23/M Butternut Squashes
230 143 22 M 45-49 2286 Tom Hocton M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:29 1:10:12 12:25/M  
231 88 21 F 35-39 2265 Laura Foster F 36 Littleton CO 1:10:32 1:10:17 12:26/M  
232 89 21 F 30-34 2787 Katie Teisher F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:10:51 1:10:30 12:29/M Red Leg / CRC Coed
233 144 6 M 60-64 2784 Dave Swink M 60 Boulder CO 1:10:56 1:10:40 12:30/M  
234 145 1 M 75-79 3896 Glen Ash M 78 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:03 1:10:50 12:32/M  
235 146 1 M 70-74 2727 Jack Ramsey M 72 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:16 1:11:04 12:35/M  
236 90 22 F 30-34 2601 Natalie Elzinga F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:22 1:11:12 12:36/M  
237 91 13 F 25-29 2806 Maggie Vail F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:23 1:11:14 12:36/M  
238 92 23 F 30-34 2732 Briana Rickertsen F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:32 1:11:21 12:38/M  
239 147 15 M 50-54 2739 Robert Ronas M 51 Divide CO 1:11:35 1:11:22 12:38/M  
240 93 8 F 50-54 2612 Bronnice Green F 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:00 1:11:52 12:43/M  
241 94 22 F 35-39 2681 Rhonda May F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:15 1:12:01 12:45/M  
242 95 24 F 30-34 3889 Kristene Barham F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:16 1:12:16 12:47/M  
243 96 25 F 30-34 2790 Emily Thesing F 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:35 1:12:19 12:48/M  
244 97 12 F 45-49 2287 Ronda Holton F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:51 1:12:34 12:51/M  
245 98 13 F 45-49 3895 Stephanie Atencio F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:07 1:12:55 12:54/M  
246 99 23 F 35-39 2637 Adrienne Jacobson F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:35 1:13:20 12:59/M  
247 100 9 F 50-54 2738 Linda Ronas F 50 Divide CO 1:14:31 1:14:17 13:09/M  
248 101 24 F 35-39 2766 Christine Smith F 35 Peyton CO 1:14:38 1:14:19 13:09/M  
249 102 9 F 40-44 2682 Kelly McCall F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:27 1:15:11 13:18/M  
250 103 14 F 45-49 2264 Donna Raye F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:27 1:15:11 13:18/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
251 148 16 M 50-54 3775 John Cassidy M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:49 1:15:29 13:22/M  
252 104 15 F 45-49 2783 Kathleen Swiatek F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:37 1:16:21 13:31/M  
253 105 26 F 30-34 2731 Ashley Renslow F 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:41 1:16:23 13:31/M  
254 149 30 M 40-44 2694 Chuck Moore M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:01 1:16:42 13:35/M  
255 150 17 M 50-54 1775 Joseph Brazil M 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:04 1:17:47 13:46/M  
256 106 5 F 55-59 3801 Patty Borish F 57 Peyton CO 1:18:47 1:18:32 13:54/M Runderdogs
257 151 18 M 50-54 2609 Jeff Gallup M 50 Woodland Park CO 1:18:51 1:18:36 13:55/M Team Dub P
258 107 1 F 60-64 2819 Janice Webb F 61 Larkspur CO 1:18:53 1:18:37 13:55/M  
259 152 18 M 30-34 2804 Derrick Trujillo M 33 Lakewood CO 1:20:07 1:19:50 14:08/M  
260 108 14 F 25-29 2716 Jessica Parton F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:34 1:20:28 14:15/M Crunchy Leaves
261 109 3 F 20-24 2713 Emily Palmer F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:34 1:20:29 14:15/M Butternut Squashes
262 153 31 M 40-44 2772 Dennis Stalnaker M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:43 1:20:29 14:15/M  
263 110 10 F 40-44 3819 Felicia Barnhart F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:56 1:20:50 14:18/M Palmer Pork: The Ghosts of Speedos Past
264 111 11 F 40-44 2266 Jamel Moreno F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:00 1:21:40 14:27/M  
265 154 19 M 50-54 2812 Roger Villmow M 52 Woodland Park WI 1:22:47 1:22:36 14:37/M  
266 155 7 M 60-64 2763 Claude Skulton M 60 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:07 1:23:48 14:50/M  
267 112 25 F 35-39 2640 Angie Johnson F 39 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:08 1:24:00 14:52/M  
268 113 27 F 30-34 3609 Deidra Deemer F 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:11 1:24:03 14:53/M  
269 114 26 F 35-39 2689 Stephanie Miller F 37 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:37 1:26:23 15:17/M Runderdogs
270 115 28 F 30-34 2719 Allison Perigny F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:11 1:26:55 15:23/M  
271 116 27 F 35-39 2636 Amber Izzo F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:12 1:26:55 15:23/M  
272 117 28 F 35-39 2296 Jennifer Green F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:44 1:27:29 15:29/M Runderdogs
273 118 29 F 30-34 2759 Natalie Sheffield F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:24 1:28:13 15:37/M  
274 119 12 F 40-44 2753 Shannon Sell F 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:22 1:28:22 15:38/M  
275 156 2 M 70-74 2705 David North M 71 Denver CO 1:29:53 1:29:34 15:51/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Team
276 120 10 F 50-54 2686 Karen Mighell F 52 Lakewood CO 1:30:37 1:30:21 15:59/M  
277 121 16 F 45-49 2294 Lori Lewis F 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:42 1:31:24 16:11/M  
278 122 6 F 55-59 2770 Jackie Smith-Hill F 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:31 1:31:25 16:11/M  
279 123 11 F 50-54 2798 Mary Tostanoski F 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:22 1:32:04 16:18/M  
280 124 15 F 25-29 3817 Christina Becker F 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:52 1:32:41 16:24/M  
281 157 19 M 30-34 3891 Todd Baldwin M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:13 1:37:50 17:19/M Red Leg / CRC Coed
282 158 1 M 85-89 2685 Ed Mighell M 85 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:16 1:54:54 20:20/M  
283 159 2 M 75-79 2771 Charles Snygg M 76 Colorado Springs CO 1:56:07 1:56:07 20:33/M  
284 160 20 M 50-54 2602 Richard Emond M 53 Canon City CO 2:49:54 2:49:54 30:04/M