Triple Crown of Running

Manitou Springs, Colorado


                                           Summer Roundup Trail Run                                          
                                                    Awards                                                   

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                Overall Female                                               

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    417 Amanda Lee            F  26 Boulder  CO           0:15:09 0:14:40 0:14:35 0:04:49 49:18   49:14   
                                                             0:15:09 0:29:49 0:44:24 0:49:14 

  2    422 Elizabeth Gruber      F  25 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:07 0:14:52 0:15:00 0:04:55 50:00   49:55   
                                                             0:15:07 0:29:59 0:45:00 0:49:55 

  3    435 Sarah Guhl            F  23 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:39 0:14:47 0:14:55 0:04:55 50:24   50:18   
                                                             0:15:39 0:30:26 0:45:22 0:50:18 

  4    407 Nicole Mericle        F  27 Boulder  CO           0:15:20 0:15:27 0:15:05 0:04:41 50:39   50:35   
                                                             0:15:20 0:30:48 0:45:54 0:50:35 

  5    416 Kristina M Mascarenas F  26 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:02 0:15:11 0:14:42 0:05:18 51:19   51:14   
                                                             0:16:02 0:31:14 0:45:56 0:51:14 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 Overall Male                                                

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    515 Geofrey Terer         M  38 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:12:05 0:11:25 0:11:24 0:03:50 38:48   38:46   
                                                             0:12:05 0:23:31 0:34:55 0:38:46 

  2    349 Joseph Gray           M  31 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:12:08 0:11:22 0:11:26 0:03:55 38:54   38:52   
                                                             0:12:08 0:23:31 0:34:57 0:38:52 

  3    555 Andy Wacker           M  26 Boulder  CO           0:12:06 0:11:26 0:11:27 0:03:59 39:00   38:58   
                                                             0:12:06 0:23:32 0:34:59 0:38:58 

  4    479 Peter Maksimow        M  36 Co Spgs  CO           0:12:41 0:12:31 0:12:39 0:04:17 42:13   42:10   
                                                             0:12:41 0:25:13 0:37:52 0:42:10 

  5    522 Matthew Russell       M  32 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:12:50 0:13:02 0:12:50 0:04:10 42:56   42:54   
                                                             0:12:50 0:25:52 0:38:43 0:42:54 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                Master Female                                                

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    208 Amanda Durner         F  41 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:37 0:16:06 0:16:16 0:05:26 54:31   54:27   
                                                             0:16:37 0:32:44 0:49:00 0:54:27 

  2    477 Nancy Hobbs           F  54 Co Spgs  CO           0:16:31 0:16:32 0:16:52 0:05:43 55:47   55:39   
                                                             0:16:31 0:33:03 0:49:56 0:55:39 

  3    181 Laurice Lopez-Cepero  F  44 Pueblo  CO            0:18:06 0:17:47 0:18:16 0:06:14 1:00:43 1:00:24 
                                                             0:18:06 0:35:53 0:54:09 1:00:24 

  4    177 Susie Rand-Weimer     F  44 Roswell  NM           0:18:34 0:18:42 0:19:23 0:06:27 1:03:14 1:03:07 
                                                             0:18:34 0:37:16 0:56:40 1:03:07 

  5    197 Laura Mehew           F  42 Centennial  CO        0:19:42 0:18:24 0:19:00 0:06:21 1:03:56 1:03:29 
                                                             0:19:42 0:38:07 0:57:07 1:03:29 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                                 Master Male                                                 

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    469 Gerald Romero         M  43 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:07 0:13:50 0:13:47 0:04:33 46:21   46:18   
                                                             0:14:07 0:27:57 0:41:45 0:46:18 

  2    538 Bryan Beiner          M  42 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:47 0:14:21 0:14:18 0:04:36 48:08   48:03   
                                                             0:14:47 0:29:09 0:43:27 0:48:03 

  3    59  Jay E Survil          M  56 Aurora  CO            0:14:31 0:14:27 0:14:16 0:04:55 48:15   48:11   
                                                             0:14:31 0:28:59 0:43:16 0:48:11 

  4    99  Chris Reed            M  50 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:40 0:14:27 0:14:47 0:04:56 48:54   48:51   
                                                             0:14:40 0:29:07 0:43:54 0:48:51 

  5    152 Neal Oseland          M  46 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:20 0:14:20 0:14:24 0:04:49 49:02   48:54   
                                                             0:15:20 0:29:40 0:44:05 0:48:54 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 1-14                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    458 Olivia Marquart       F  11 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:23:56 0:22:31 0:22:59 0:07:26 1:18:08 1:16:54 
                                                             0:23:56 0:46:28 1:09:27 1:16:54 

  2    478 Laurel Kruse          F  14 Co Spgs  CO           0:27:54 0:27:25 0:28:15 0:08:31 1:32:56 1:32:06 
                                                             0:27:54 0:55:20 1:23:35 1:32:06 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 1-14                                             

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    457 Mikey Van Der Sanden  M  13 Aurora  CO            0:23:37 0:22:59 0:21:55 0:07:25 1:16:32 1:15:58 
                                                             0:23:37 0:46:37 1:08:32 1:15:58 

  2    523 Samuel R Richardson   M  7  Edgewater  CO         0:23:08 0:22:22 0:23:04 0:07:39 1:17:19 1:16:15 
                                                             0:23:08 0:45:30 1:08:35 1:16:15 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 15-19                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    456 Hannah M McReavy      F  15 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:17:29 0:16:54 0:16:28 0:05:20 56:31   56:12   
                                                             0:17:29 0:34:23 0:50:51 0:56:12 

  2    448 Julianna Mestas       F  18 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:57 0:20:09 0:20:35 0:06:41 1:07:43 1:07:24 
                                                             0:19:57 0:40:07 1:00:42 1:07:24 

  3    453 Anna Borden           F  16 Elbert  CO            0:21:47 0:21:26 0:21:04 0:06:57 1:11:52 1:11:15 
                                                             0:21:47 0:43:13 1:04:18 1:11:15 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 15-19                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    446 Andy Boyle            M  18 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:13:28 0:13:04 0:13:15 0:04:25 44:17   44:14   
                                                             0:13:28 0:26:33 0:39:48 0:44:14 

  2    450 Benjamin M Walth      M  17 Colorado Springs  CO  0:14:20 0:14:06 0:14:18 0:04:27 47:19   47:13   
                                                             0:14:20 0:28:27 0:42:46 0:47:13 

  3    447 Christian Clement     M  18 Smithville  MO        0:16:19 0:16:16 0:16:24 0:05:16 54:32   54:17   
                                                             0:16:19 0:32:36 0:49:00 0:54:17 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 20-24                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    439 Racquel Valadez       F  22 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:53 0:15:38 0:15:53 0:05:08 53:45   53:34   
                                                             0:16:53 0:32:32 0:48:26 0:53:34 

  2    442 Taylor H Survil       F  21 Aurora  CO            0:18:26 0:18:24 0:17:38 0:05:31 1:00:15 1:00:00 
                                                             0:18:26 0:36:50 0:54:28 1:00:00 

  3    431 Alison Deak           F  23 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:15 0:18:24 0:18:40 0:06:02 1:03:25 1:02:22 
                                                             0:19:15 0:37:39 0:56:20 1:02:22 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 20-24                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    426 Ryan E Rebain         M  24 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:19 0:14:14 0:13:58 0:04:48 47:28   47:21   
                                                             0:14:19 0:28:33 0:42:32 0:47:21 

  2    429 David Wickert         M  24 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:34 0:14:41 0:14:55 0:04:55 49:11   49:06   
                                                             0:14:34 0:29:15 0:44:10 0:49:06 

  3    441 Adam L Magginetti     M  21 Peyton  CO            0:16:55 0:16:49 0:15:50 0:05:19 55:00   54:54   
                                                             0:16:55 0:33:44 0:49:35 0:54:54 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 25-29                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    420 Emily J Fischer       F  25 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:03 0:15:30 0:16:11 0:05:22 53:11   53:08   
                                                             0:16:03 0:31:34 0:47:45 0:53:08 

  2    408 Rachel A Quinn        F  26 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:51 0:15:49 0:15:54 0:05:12 54:02   53:48   
                                                             0:16:51 0:32:41 0:48:36 0:53:48 

  3    425 Mary O'Connell        F  25 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:17:58 0:16:42 0:17:06 0:05:43 58:06   57:31   
                                                             0:17:58 0:34:41 0:51:48 0:57:31 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 25-29                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    556 Brent Bailey          M  29 Simla  CO             0:12:51 0:12:52 0:13:03 0:04:25 43:14   43:12   
                                                             0:12:51 0:25:43 0:38:46 0:43:12 

  2    380 Jesse T Mascarenas    M  29 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:32 0:14:05 0:14:10 0:04:45 47:39   47:34   
                                                             0:14:32 0:28:38 0:42:48 0:47:34 

  3    423 Stephen J Pickett     M  25 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:01 0:14:36 0:14:39 0:04:46 49:17   49:03   
                                                             0:15:01 0:29:37 0:44:16 0:49:03 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 30-34                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    540 Marny Scalard         F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:24 0:16:37 0:17:17 0:05:55 56:27   56:14   
                                                             0:16:24 0:33:02 0:50:19 0:56:14 

  2    347 Kelly P Kaim          F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:18:57 0:17:36 0:18:09 0:05:55 1:01:20 1:00:38 
                                                             0:18:57 0:36:33 0:54:42 1:00:38 

  3    312 Kelsey Deery          F  34 Pueblo  CO            0:19:05 0:17:55 0:18:17 0:06:12 1:02:06 1:01:31 
                                                             0:19:05 0:37:01 0:55:19 1:01:31 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 30-34                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    360 Kirk Nesbit           M  30 Edgewater  CO         0:13:38 0:13:46 0:13:49 0:04:32 45:47   45:45   
                                                             0:13:38 0:27:24 0:41:13 0:45:45 

  2    370 Michael Jablonski     M  30 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:15 0:14:41 0:14:45 0:04:47 49:51   49:30   
                                                             0:15:15 0:29:57 0:44:43 0:49:30 

  3    372 Robert Deutchman      M  30 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:05 0:15:10 0:15:21 0:04:59 50:45   50:37   
                                                             0:15:05 0:30:16 0:45:38 0:50:37 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 35-39                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    261 Elizabeth Helland     F  37 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:58 0:15:18 0:15:24 0:05:18 52:05   52:00   
                                                             0:15:58 0:31:17 0:46:42 0:52:00 

  2    460 Andrea Stull          F  38 Timnath  CO           0:18:07 0:16:49 0:16:54 0:05:35 58:11   57:27   
                                                             0:18:07 0:34:56 0:51:51 0:57:27 

  3    267 Wendy L Stalnaker     F  37 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:29 0:17:18 0:16:18 0:05:21 59:09   58:26   
                                                             0:19:29 0:36:47 0:53:05 0:58:26 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 35-39                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    557 Jason Wolfe           M  39 Denver  CO            0:16:39 0:15:47 0:16:00 0:05:11 54:26   53:38   
                                                             0:16:39 0:32:26 0:48:26 0:53:38 

  2    521 Reed Kuehn            M  36 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:19 0:15:52 0:16:04 0:05:27 53:51   53:43   
                                                             0:16:19 0:32:11 0:48:16 0:53:43 

  3    257 Jake Raser            M  37 Monument  CO          0:17:46 0:15:28 0:15:32 0:05:03 54:49   53:50   
                                                             0:17:46 0:33:14 0:48:47 0:53:50 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 40-44                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    176 Kayla Rodriquez       F  44 Artesia  NM           0:19:22 0:19:06 0:19:04 0:06:08 1:04:00 1:03:40 
                                                             0:19:22 0:38:28 0:57:32 1:03:40 

  2    192 Vanessa Shawver       F  43 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:20:29 0:19:01 0:19:10 0:06:16 1:05:22 1:04:58 
                                                             0:20:29 0:39:31 0:58:41 1:04:58 

  3    201 Kristina S Walick     F  42 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:20:30 0:20:23 0:20:47 0:06:53 1:08:47 1:08:34 
                                                             0:20:30 0:40:53 1:01:41 1:08:34 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 40-44                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    179 Michael Raczuk        M  44 Denver  CO            0:16:09 0:15:23 0:15:18 0:05:09 52:16   52:01   
                                                             0:16:09 0:31:32 0:46:51 0:52:01 

  2    207 John Garner           M  41 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:48 0:15:30 0:15:46 0:05:14 52:28   52:20   
                                                             0:15:48 0:31:19 0:47:05 0:52:20 

  3    180 Marcus J Lawler       M  44 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:54 0:15:40 0:15:48 0:05:10 52:39   52:34   
                                                             0:15:54 0:31:35 0:47:23 0:52:34 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 45-49                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    153 Estela Miner          F  46 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:33 0:18:38 0:19:12 0:06:17 1:03:54 1:03:41 
                                                             0:19:33 0:38:12 0:57:24 1:03:41 

  2    134 Kate Porter           F  47 Centennial  CO        0:19:51 0:18:49 0:18:55 0:06:09 1:04:19 1:03:46 
                                                             0:19:51 0:38:41 0:57:37 1:03:46 

  3    129 Debra L Bibb          F  47 Florissant  CO        0:19:29 0:19:15 0:19:28 0:06:35 1:05:00 1:04:48 
                                                             0:19:29 0:38:44 0:58:13 1:04:48 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 45-49                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    142 Shawn M Brennan       M  46 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:14:46 0:14:39 0:15:02 0:04:55 49:29   49:23   
                                                             0:14:46 0:29:25 0:44:28 0:49:23 

  2    114 Steve Neubauer        M  49 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:26 0:15:09 0:15:25 0:05:11 51:25   51:13   
                                                             0:15:26 0:30:36 0:46:02 0:51:13 

  3    150 Michael R Teger       M  46 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:15:35 0:15:24 0:15:25 0:05:12 51:42   51:38   
                                                             0:15:35 0:31:00 0:46:25 0:51:38 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 50-54                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    68  Melodie Colyar        F  54 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:32 0:18:53 0:19:10 0:06:17 1:04:23 1:03:53 
                                                             0:19:32 0:38:25 0:57:35 1:03:53 

  2    86  Sharon A Greenbaum    F  52 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:42 0:19:47 0:20:29 0:06:48 1:07:00 1:06:48 
                                                             0:19:42 0:39:29 0:59:59 1:06:48 

  3    79  Diane L Vanderhoeven  F  53 Highlands Ranch  CO   0:20:17 0:20:08 0:20:33 0:06:38 1:08:24 1:07:38 
                                                             0:20:17 0:40:26 1:01:00 1:07:38 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 50-54                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    90  Frederick L Deming    M  51 Manitou Springs  CO   0:16:05 0:15:06 0:15:32 0:05:13 52:02   51:58   
                                                             0:16:05 0:31:12 0:46:44 0:51:58 

  2    74  Dan Turk              M  54 Fort Collins  CO      0:16:00 0:15:52 0:15:37 0:05:04 52:41   52:35   
                                                             0:16:00 0:31:53 0:47:30 0:52:35 

  3    80  Chris Weimar          M  53 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:17:02 0:16:42 0:15:53 0:05:11 54:54   54:49   
                                                             0:17:02 0:33:44 0:49:38 0:54:49 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 55-59                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    535 Mitsuko Martin        F  57 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:22:55 0:22:43 0:22:54 0:07:40 1:16:53 1:16:12 
                                                             0:22:55 0:45:38 1:08:32 1:16:12 

  2    53  Chris Vawter          F  57 Peyton  CO            0:23:32 0:23:03 0:24:05 0:07:59 1:19:38 1:18:40 
                                                             0:23:32 0:46:35 1:10:41 1:18:40 

  3    64  Johanah Merritt       F  55 Manitou Springs  CO   0:23:53 0:24:01 0:24:33 0:08:01 1:21:05 1:20:29 
                                                             0:23:53 0:47:54 1:12:28 1:20:29 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 55-59                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    513 Dave Guhl             M  58 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:17:48 0:16:18 0:16:28 0:05:19 56:46   55:54   
                                                             0:17:48 0:34:06 0:50:35 0:55:54 

  2    61  Chaz Lalonde          M  55 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:17:20 0:17:23 0:17:54 0:05:44 58:44   58:23   
                                                             0:17:20 0:34:44 0:52:38 0:58:23 

  3    54  Patrick J Murphy      M  57 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:06 0:17:54 0:18:24 0:06:01 1:01:52 1:01:26 
                                                             0:19:06 0:37:00 0:55:25 1:01:26 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 60-64                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    526 Georgann Richardson   F  60 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:21:13 0:20:05 0:20:18 0:06:49 1:09:17 1:08:26 
                                                             0:21:13 0:41:19 1:01:37 1:08:26 

  2    26  Sharon D Scheetz      F  62 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:21:06 0:20:22 0:20:30 0:06:30 1:08:57 1:08:31 
                                                             0:21:06 0:41:29 1:02:00 1:08:31 

  3    19  Shane B Holonitch     F  64 Englewood  CO         0:21:17 0:20:43 0:21:04 0:07:09 1:11:12 1:10:15 
                                                             0:21:17 0:42:01 1:03:06 1:10:15 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 60-64                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    33  Heath A Hibbard       M  62 Montrose  CO          0:15:08 0:15:00 0:15:03 0:05:05 50:20   50:17   
                                                             0:15:08 0:30:08 0:45:12 0:50:17 

  2    21  Robert Wallace        M  64 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:07 0:15:17 0:15:35 0:05:20 52:36   52:21   
                                                             0:16:07 0:31:24 0:47:00 0:52:21 

  3    34  William R Cordova     M  61 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:16:27 0:16:39 0:16:49 0:05:35 55:35   55:32   
                                                             0:16:27 0:33:07 0:49:56 0:55:32 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 65-69                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    524 Dave M Diaz           M  66 Pueblo  CO            0:19:25 0:18:13 0:18:23 0:06:11 1:02:46 1:02:13 
                                                             0:19:25 0:37:38 0:56:01 1:02:13 

  2    11  Jon Giltner           M  68 Boulder  CO           0:20:24 0:18:54 0:18:32 0:06:20 1:05:04 1:04:11 
                                                             0:20:24 0:39:18 0:57:50 1:04:11 

  3    13  John Shelhamer        M  67 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:19:36 0:19:42 0:21:06 0:06:58 1:07:41 1:07:23 
                                                             0:19:36 0:39:19 1:00:25 1:07:23 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                            Age-Group Female 70-74                                           

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    8   Joyce McKelvey        F  70 Black Forest  CO      0:23:29 0:23:43 0:25:50 0:08:13 1:21:30 1:21:16 
                                                             0:23:29 0:47:12 1:13:03 1:21:16 

  2    5   Jessie M Quintana     F  71 Pueblo West  CO       0:28:05 0:26:06 0:26:29 0:08:52 1:30:18 1:29:33 
                                                             0:28:05 0:54:11 1:20:41 1:29:33 



-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 70-74                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    7   Luther T Opjorden     M  70 Milan  MN             0:23:43 0:22:59 0:23:57 0:07:35 1:19:17 1:18:15 
                                                             0:23:43 0:46:42 1:10:40 1:18:15 

  2    6   Bruce S Gordon        M  70 Aspen  CO             0:26:13 0:25:01 0:25:19 0:08:02 1:25:04 1:24:36 
                                                             0:26:13 0:51:14 1:16:34 1:24:36 

  3    3   Jim McKelvey          M  73 Black Forest  CO      0:25:47 0:25:22 0:25:02 0:08:23 1:25:38 1:24:36 
                                                             0:25:47 0:51:10 1:16:13 1:24:36 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 75-79                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    2   Robert L McAndrews    M  75 Colorado Spgs  CO     0:23:26 0:22:43 0:23:26 0:07:53 1:18:05 1:17:28 
                                                             0:23:26 0:46:09 1:09:35 1:17:28 


-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                             Age-Group Male 85-89                                            

Place  Bib Name                  Sx Ag City                  Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Finish  Gun     Chip    
  1    1   Lyle R Langlois       M  85 Phoenix  AZ           0:32:39 0:32:00 0:32:30 0:10:30 1:48:44 1:47:41 
                                                             0:32:39 1:04:39 1:37:10 1:47:41 

Back to results page