Winter Series III

Overall Results

February 14, 2015


Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners. E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org

This race is chip timed. Scoring is by chip time. The Series Results
are also based on chip time.

If you have any questions about the results, please send an e-mail to
Timing Crew at raceresults@pprrun.org

If you have other questions about the race, please send an e-mail to the
race directors, Mike Shafai (michael.c.shafai@smithbarney.com) and
John Gardner (john.n.gardner@smithbarney.com)

With the new courses are El Pomar Youth Sports Park, all course
records for Winter Series III will be reset with the 2015 race.

Weather:

Course: El Pomar Youth Sports Park is used as the staging area.
The courses follow the Pikes Peak Greeway Trail along
Monument Creek. These courses are mostly fast and flat.


Thanks!!

 

Long

 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
1 1 1 M 20-24 435 Alistair Eeckman M 20 Colorado Springs CO 57:36 57:35 5:46/M  
2 2 2 M 20-24 6114 Matthieu Caldwell M 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:17 1:00:58 6:06/M  
3 3 3 M 20-24 407 Sam Welch M 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:01:40 1:01:40 6:10/M  
4 4 1 M 40-44 6064 Finbarr Kirwan M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:01 1:03:59 6:24/M  
5 5 4 M 20-24 6814 Tyler Dimson M 21 Usaf Academy CO 1:04:22 1:04:19 6:26/M  
6 6 1 M 35-39 104 Patrick Lucas M 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:22 1:04:20 6:26/M  
7 7 1 M 25-29 437 Digger O'Dell M 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:40 1:04:34 6:27/M  
8 8 2 M 40-44 249 Duane Roberson M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:04:37 1:04:35 6:28/M  
9 9 2 M 25-29 6782 Kyle Cloppas M 29 Centennial CO 1:04:42 1:04:42 6:28/M  
10 10 1 M 45-49 6838 David Fielder M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:05:39 1:05:37 6:34/M  
11 11 2 M 45-49 6818 Paul Doyle M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:06:55 1:06:51 6:41/M  
12 12 5 M 20-24 330 James Stofel M 22 Usaf Academy CO 1:07:11 1:07:08 6:43/M  
13 1 1 F 30-34 6445 Stephanie Wurtz F 32 Manitou Springs CO 1:07:14 1:07:11 6:43/M  
14 13 1 M 50-54 342 Mark Tatum M 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:20 1:07:18 6:44/M  
15 14 3 M 40-44 429 Kenneth Wright M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:07:54 1:07:51 6:47/M  
16 15 3 M 45-49 194 Neal Oseland M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:08 1:08:06 6:49/M  
17 2 1 F 35-39 6873 Crystal Goecker F 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:14 1:08:11 6:49/M  
18 16 4 M 40-44 298 Michael Shafai M 44 Manitou Springs CO 1:08:35 1:08:32 6:51/M  
19 17 1 M 15-19 170 Riley Murray M 19 Usaf Academy CO 1:08:42 1:08:38 6:52/M  
20 18 2 M 50-54 6876 John Goodloe M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:08:47 1:08:43 6:52/M  
21 19 2 M 15-19 6947 Zachary Jones M 18 Usaf Academy CO 1:09:10 1:09:06 6:55/M  
22 20 1 M 30-34 274 Brandon Salisbury M 32 Manitou Springs CO 1:09:45 1:09:41 6:58/M  
23 21 5 M 40-44 6967 Nathaniel Kisergreen M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:47 1:09:43 6:58/M  
24 22 2 M 35-39 179 Kevin Noleen M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:49 1:09:45 6:59/M  
25 23 4 M 45-49 410 Bret White M 45 Manitou Springs CO 1:09:54 1:09:50 6:59/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
26 3 2 F 30-34 361 Kierann Toth F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:09:53 1:09:51 6:59/M  
27 24 3 M 35-39 6899 Jared Harp M 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:07 1:10:39 7:04/M  
28 25 2 M 30-34 159 Jeff Mohrmann M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:19 1:11:16 7:08/M  
29 4 3 F 30-34 143 Kelly McRae F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:21 1:11:19 7:08/M  
30 5 4 F 30-34 280 Marny Scalard F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:11:30 1:11:27 7:09/M  
31 26 5 M 45-49 6789 Chris Coulston M 47 Erie PA 1:11:48 1:11:45 7:11/M  
32 27 3 M 30-34 6990 Mark Lendzion M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:02 1:11:55 7:12/M Clyde  
33 28 3 M 15-19 381 Caleb Vehige M 15 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:01 1:11:57 7:12/M  
34 29 6 M 40-44 6986 Anthony Lee M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:15 1:12:11 7:13/M  
35 30 6 M 45-49 450 Hans Noordik M 45 La Veta CO 1:12:21 1:12:15 7:14/M  
36 6 1 F 25-29 6485 Ilea Eskildsen F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:18 1:12:16 7:14/M  
37 31 3 M 25-29 124 Michael Martinez M 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:31 1:12:23 7:14/M  
38 7 2 F 25-29 125 Kristina Mascarenas F 25 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:32 1:12:24 7:14/M  
39 32 7 M 45-49 6957 Robbie Keyser M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:40 1:12:28 7:15/M  
40 33 4 M 15-19 6925 Jason Holmes M 18 Usaf Academy CO 1:12:41 1:12:33 7:15/M  
41 34 6 M 20-24 6079 Thomas Fitzgerald M 20 Usaf Academy CO 1:12:43 1:12:35 7:16/M  
42 35 4 M 30-34 6803 Joe Davis M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:12:47 1:12:43 7:16/M  
43 36 8 M 45-49 389 Brian Vitulli M 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:04 1:13:01 7:18/M  
44 37 5 M 30-34 6730 James Bishop M 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:21 1:13:16 7:20/M  
45 38 3 M 50-54 6952 Tom Karmondy M 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:25 1:13:22 7:20/M  
46 39 9 M 45-49 422 Alex Wolbrink M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:44 1:13:40 7:22/M  
47 40 4 M 35-39 318 Neil Snyder M 38 Fort Carson CO 1:13:44 1:13:41 7:22/M  
48 41 1 M 55-59 366 Michael Trimboli M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:13:51 1:13:47 7:23/M  
49 42 7 M 20-24 6920 Joshua Hipps M 20 Usaf Academy CO 1:13:53 1:13:50 7:23/M  
50 8 3 F 25-29 6844 Jeanine Foley F 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:04 1:14:00 7:24/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
51 43 7 M 40-44 149 Blaine Miller M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:19 1:14:14 7:25/M  
52 44 2 M 55-59 6461 Rich Hadley M 59 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:28 1:14:24 7:26/M  
53 45 6 M 30-34 344 Phillip Tencick M 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:14:35 1:14:30 7:27/M  
54 46 8 M 40-44 213 Todd Perry M 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:19 1:15:19 7:32/M  
55 47 5 M 35-39 277 J.b. Sanchez M 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:34 1:15:26 7:33/M  
56 48 4 M 50-54 279 Thom Santa Maria M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:33 1:15:29 7:33/M  
57 49 5 M 15-19 374 Bryce Van Derveer M 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:45 1:15:39 7:34/M  
58 9 5 F 30-34 273 Melissa Saliba F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:15:46 1:15:41 7:34/M  
59 10 4 F 25-29 220 Alicia Pino F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:04 1:15:59 7:36/M  
60 50 3 M 55-59 289 Carl Schueler M 58 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:43 1:16:37 7:40/M  
61 11 5 F 25-29 6862 Sandra Garney F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:16:51 1:16:42 7:40/M  
62 51 6 M 35-39 6053 Robert Kanieski M 37 Granby CO 1:17:05 1:16:59 7:42/M  
63 52 4 M 25-29 195 Cody Ott M 26 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:13 1:17:01 7:42/M  
64 53 10 M 45-49 6997 Robert Linscheer M 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:23 1:17:14 7:43/M  
65 54 1 M 10-14 6816 Michael Donehower M 13 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:34 1:17:29 7:45/M  
66 55 5 M 50-54 321 Craig Sommerdorf M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:17:48 1:17:44 7:46/M  
67 12 1 F 45-49 6057 Missy Ross F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:01 1:17:54 7:47/M  
68 56 11 M 45-49 107 Jim Lussier M 45 Manitou Springs CO 1:18:27 1:18:12 7:49/M  
69 13 1 F 15-19 6776 Shanna Chen F 19 Usaf Academy CO 1:18:47 1:18:44 7:52/M  
70 14 2 F 45-49 6954 Katie Katalin F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:18:53 1:18:49 7:53/M  
71 57 6 M 15-19 180 Seth Nolen M 15 Manitou Springs CO 1:19:22 1:19:17 7:56/M  
72 15 3 F 45-49 6890 Audrey Hall F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:31 1:19:25 7:57/M  
73 58 12 M 45-49 6897 Bill Harms M 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:35 1:19:27 7:57/M  
74 59 9 M 40-44 6904 Conor Heany M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:19:56 1:19:50 7:59/M  
75 60 13 M 45-49 370 Myron Unruh M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:00 1:19:55 8:00/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
76 16 6 F 25-29 281 Kiley Schaumleffel F 27 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:05 1:19:58 8:00/M  
77 61 7 M 30-34 6943 Ryan Johnson M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:42 1:20:36 8:04/M  
78 17 6 F 30-34 250 Jaclyn Roberson F 34 Colorado Springs CO 1:20:46 1:20:42 8:04/M  
79 62 1 M 60-64 438 Richard Park M 61 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:04 1:21:00 8:06/M  
80 63 1 M 65-69 6809 David Diaz M 66 Pueblo CO 1:21:25 1:21:16 8:08/M Y  
81 64 4 M 55-59 6746 Kj Bruno M 57 Colorado Springs CO 1:21:28 1:21:16 8:08/M  
82 65 7 M 35-39 6825 Andres Duran M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:22:07 1:21:59 8:12/M  
83 66 8 M 20-24 6751 Jason Burbach M 22 Elbert CO 1:22:47 1:22:37 8:16/M  
84 67 10 M 40-44 459 Matt Munro M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:08 1:22:56 8:18/M  
85 18 1 F 40-44 6928 Diane Hunke F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:20 1:23:01 8:18/M  
86 19 2 F 35-39 6805 Kim Dean F 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:13 1:23:04 8:18/M  
87 68 11 M 40-44 240 Phil Redinger M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:27 1:23:19 8:20/M  
88 20 3 F 35-39 270 Jenny Russell F 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:28 1:23:21 8:20/M  
89 21 4 F 35-39 400 Julie Warren F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:48 1:23:31 8:21/M  
90 69 8 M 30-34 6961 Craig Kim M 34 Commerce City CO 1:23:45 1:23:39 8:22/M  
91 70 9 M 30-34 6802 John Davenport M 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:53 1:23:44 8:22/M  
92 22 2 F 40-44 6836 Marisa Farro-Miro F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:23:48 1:23:44 8:22/M  
93 71 12 M 40-44 306 Matt Sherman M 42 Pueblo West CO 1:24:04 1:24:00 8:24/M Clyde  
94 23 1 F 20-24 431 Leah Young F 24 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:41 1:24:31 8:27/M  
95 72 6 M 50-54 238 Steve Recca M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:40 1:24:32 8:27/M  
96 73 9 M 20-24 6985 Alec Lee M 22 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:47 1:24:37 8:28/M  
97 74 5 M 55-59 6063 Doug Owens M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:24:59 1:24:52 8:29/M  
98 75 7 M 50-54 6738 Mike Boice M 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:12 1:25:07 8:31/M  
99 76 6 M 55-59 276 Eugenio Sanchez M 57 Monument CO 1:25:17 1:25:07 8:31/M  
100 77 8 M 50-54 290 Greg Schultz M 52 Colorado Springs CA 1:25:24 1:25:16 8:32/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
101 78 14 M 45-49 6675 Keith Curtis M 48 Colorado Springs CO 1:25:23 1:25:17 8:32/M  
102 79 9 M 50-54 260 Troy Rogula M 50 Pueblo West CO 1:25:34 1:25:29 8:33/M  
103 24 4 F 45-49 382 Kim Vehige F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:02 1:25:57 8:36/M  
104 25 5 F 45-49 6898 Joanna Harness F 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:17 1:26:05 8:37/M  
105 80 10 M 50-54 6973 Dan Kurschner M 54 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:18 1:26:05 8:37/M  
106 81 2 M 60-64 6880 Phil Goulding M 63 Colorado Springs CO 1:26:58 1:26:53 8:41/M  
107 82 15 M 45-49 427 Carl Wooten M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:16 1:27:05 8:43/M  
108 26 3 F 40-44 6832 Marcy Epperson F 42 Caņon City CO 1:27:34 1:27:28 8:45/M  
109 83 16 M 45-49 6919 John Hilyard M 45 Woodland Park CO 1:28:00 1:27:48 8:47/M  
110 84 17 M 45-49 6721 Gregory Beckum M 46 Divide CO 1:28:01 1:27:50 8:47/M Clyde  
111 85 13 M 40-44 6977 Dean Laird M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:27:59 1:27:54 8:47/M  
112 86 8 M 35-39 6806 Michael Delier M 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:05 1:27:59 8:48/M  
113 27 1 F 50-54 6900 Teri Harper F 51 Woodland Park CO 1:28:45 1:28:36 8:52/M  
114 28 5 F 35-39 114 Susanna Maestas F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:52 1:28:45 8:53/M  
115 87 14 M 40-44 6478 Michael Russell M 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:28:52 1:28:51 8:53/M  
116 88 7 M 15-19 117 Brandon Marquant M 17 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:06 1:29:02 8:54/M  
117 89 15 M 40-44 251 Gregory Roberts M 42 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:39 1:29:23 8:56/M  
118 29 4 F 40-44 6778 Soyeun Chu F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:39 1:29:25 8:57/M  
119 90 3 M 60-64 150 Larry Miller M 64 Colorado Springs CO 1:29:51 1:29:30 8:57/M  
120 30 5 F 40-44 423 M L Wolbrink F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:01 1:29:58 9:00/M  
121 91 10 M 30-34 6994 Tim Liemandt M 34 Parker CO 1:30:13 1:30:00 9:00/M  
122 92 18 M 45-49 6755 Stephen Camacho M 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:30:46 1:30:35 9:04/M  
123 93 7 M 55-59 447 Paul Dallaguardia M 56 Pueblo West CO 1:31:02 1:30:55 9:06/M  
124 31 2 F 50-54 285 Linda Schlierf F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:18 1:31:11 9:07/M  
125 94 11 M 30-34 6902 Alex Hau M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:31 1:31:19 9:08/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
126 32 6 F 40-44 6987 Susan Lee F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:49 1:31:36 9:10/M  
127 33 6 F 45-49 6772 Julie Chagnon F 45 Colorado Springs CO 1:31:50 1:31:45 9:11/M  
128 34 7 F 45-49 6472 Debbie Bibb F 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:32:03 1:31:57 9:12/M  
129 35 7 F 30-34 394 Erin Wahler-Cleveland F 31 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:14 1:33:06 9:19/M  
130 95 11 M 50-54 6770 Joseph Castillo M 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:29 1:33:18 9:20/M  
131 36 7 F 40-44 352 Sara Thinger F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:53 1:33:33 9:21/M  
132 96 12 M 50-54 351 Charles Thinger M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:33:54 1:33:34 9:21/M  
133 37 8 F 40-44 6748 Lori Bryan F 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:11 1:33:56 9:24/M  
134 97 19 M 45-49 6878 Edgardo Gorbea M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:12 1:33:59 9:24/M  
135 98 9 M 35-39 6843 David Fleming M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:34:42 1:34:31 9:27/M Clyde  
136 99 8 M 15-19 140 Connor McNeil M 16 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:08 1:35:57 9:36/M  
137 100 10 M 35-39 6833 Chris Estep M 39 Woodland Park CO 1:36:18 1:36:06 9:37/M  
138 101 11 M 35-39 6480 Thane Underdahl M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:29 1:36:11 9:37/M Clyde  
139 38 6 F 35-39 269 Catharine Rozema F 35 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:28 1:36:11 9:37/M  
140 102 12 M 30-34 320 Jesse Somann M 32 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:30 1:36:13 9:37/M  
141 103 13 M 50-54 350 Jonathan Tessier M 51 Monument CO 1:36:24 1:36:20 9:38/M  
142 39 8 F 45-49 6860 Lisa Garner F 49 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:48 1:36:39 9:40/M  
143 40 8 F 30-34 441 Kelly Haller F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:36:53 1:36:43 9:40/M  
144 104 20 M 45-49 387 Tony Vido M 47 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:15 1:37:00 9:42/M  
145 105 12 M 35-39 6795 Ken Cupples M 36 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:02 1:37:02 9:42/M Clyde  
146 41 2 F 20-24 6731 Bailey Black F 23 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:30 1:37:19 9:44/M  
147 42 1 F 60-64 404 Janice Webb F 60 Larkspur CO 1:37:35 1:37:27 9:45/M  
148 106 14 M 50-54 141 Eric McNeil M 53 Colorado Springs CO 1:37:57 1:37:46 9:47/M  
149 43 9 F 40-44 6958 Joanne Kienle F 43 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:16 1:37:58 9:48/M  
150 44 3 F 50-54 230 Joy Ramirez F 52 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:16 1:38:09 9:49/M  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
151 107 21 M 45-49 6984 John Leary M 46 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:29 1:38:21 9:50/M  
152 108 16 M 40-44 403 Tom Weaver M 44 Colorado Springs CO 1:38:36 1:38:23 9:50/M Clyde  
153 109 2 M 10-14 6861 Samuel Garner M 14 Colorado Springs CO 1:39:48 1:39:39 9:58/M  
154 110 15 M 50-54 165 Jared Muasu M 53 Peyton CO 1:39:49 1:39:42 9:58/M  
155 45 10 F 40-44 6767 Deirdre Carroll F 44 Monument CO 1:40:01 1:39:45 9:59/M  
156 46 7 F 25-29 6708 Karen Ahumada F 25 Aurora CO 1:41:01 1:40:52 10:05/M  
157 111 4 M 60-64 6793 John Crouse M 64 Monument CO 1:41:17 1:40:59 10:06/M  
158 47 8 F 25-29 6936 Rachel Jacobsen F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:57 1:42:33 10:15/M  
159 48 11 F 40-44 156 Anna Mlaker F 41 Colorado Springs CO 1:42:53 1:42:43 10:16/M  
160 112 16 M 50-54 262 Robert Ronas M 50 Divide CO 1:44:46 1:44:23 10:26/M  
161 49 4 F 50-54 300 Pam Shaw F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:21 1:45:10 10:31/M  
162 50 9 F 25-29 348 Samantha Terry F 28 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:25 1:45:15 10:32/M  
163 51 10 F 25-29 6801 Jennifer Davenport F 29 Colorado Springs CO 1:45:24 1:45:15 10:32/M  
164 52 9 F 30-34 6766 Melanie Caro F 30 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:22 1:47:07 10:43/M  
165 113 17 M 40-44 386 Mark Vickery M 40 Fountain CO 1:52:51 1:47:34 10:45/M  
166 53 5 F 50-54 406 Susanne Weir F 50 Colorado Springs CO 1:47:52 1:47:43 10:46/M  
167 54 1 F 55-59 6705 Judy Adair F 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:27 1:47:48 10:47/M  
168 114 22 M 45-49 6819 James Driscoll M 48 Falcon CO 1:48:32 1:48:26 10:51/M  
169 55 10 F 30-34 6707 Corinne Aegerter F 33 Colorado Springs CO 1:48:52 1:48:40 10:52/M  
170 56 1 F 65-69 6089 Joyce McKelvey F 69 Black Forest CO 1:51:26 1:51:19 11:08/M  
171 115 8 M 55-59 6749 Sean Bryan M 55 Colorado Springs CO 1:51:46 1:51:31 11:09/M  
172 116 13 M 35-39 6866 David Geir M 38 Colorado Springs CO 1:52:50 1:52:38 11:16/M  
173 57 12 F 40-44 455 Amber Gallegos F 42 Monument CO 1:53:34 1:53:18 11:20/M  
174 58 7 F 35-39 457 Wendy Lambrech F 38 Monument CO 1:53:34 1:53:18 11:20/M  
175 117 9 M 55-59 6750 Dean Buck M 56 Colorado Springs CO 1:55:10 1:54:58 11:30/M Clyde  
 
 
OPlc GPlc AGPlc Bib Name Sx Ag City Gun Chip Pace Senior Athena/Clyde Team
176 59 6 F 50-54 188 Deb Oatley F 51 Colorado Springs CO 1:56:28 1:56:15 11:38/M  
177 118 18 M 40-44 118 Jason Marquant M 40 Colorado Springs CO 1:57:16 1:57:10 11:43/M  
178 60 11 F 30-34 6765 Lindsey Carnick F 33 Manitou Springs CO 1:58:30 1:58:13 11:49/M  
179 119 5 M 60-64 126 Jim Massa M 62 Colorado Springs CO 2:00:32 2:00:18 12:02/M Clyde  
180 120 19 M 40-44 6929 John Huss M 40 Palmer Lake CO 2:02:08 2:01:54 12:11/M  
181 61 2 F 65-69 248 Martina Ritchie F 69 Colorado Springs CO 2:03:09 2:02:55 12:18/M Y