2016 Garden of the Gods 10K In-Progress Results

These results are being updated as runners finish the race.  Expect updates every
5-10 minutes or so.

Any result problems should be reported to the timing team at raceresults@pprrun.org.

After the race is finished and we've doubled checked things, the full set of
results will be posted with gender breakouts, age-group breakouts, and awards.


-------------------------------------------------------------------------


 Garden of the Gods          
 Overall Finish List          
 June 12, 2016          
 Results by Pikes Peak Road Runners.  E-mail any corrections/questions to raceresults@pprrun.org          
                                                                                                
 OPlc GPlc AGPlc      Bib  Name                      Sx Ag City                 Gun     Chip    
 1    1    1 M 25-29  2139 Jake Dialesandro          M  27 Las Cruces  NM       36:20   36:19   
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 1

 2    1    1 F 30-34  2162 Alexis Wilbert            F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    38:58   38:57   
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 1

 3    2    1 F 40-44  2243 Calley Till               F  44 Canon City  CO       45:08   45:06   
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 2

 4    3    1 F 45-49  2293 Rochelle Persson          F  48 Colorado Spgs  CO    45:13   45:10   
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 3

 5    2    2 M 25-29  2021 Brandon Kitchen           M  26 Colorado Spgs  CO    50:20   48:01   
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 2

 6    3    1 M 45-49  2297 Ramel Lindsay             M  47 Colorado Springs  CO 48:46   48:28   
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 3

 7    4    1 M  1-14  2187 Kai Kam                   M  14 Colorado Spgs  PR    49:01   48:30   
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 4

 8    5    1 M 35-39  2164 Leo Yermakov              M  38 Colorado Spgs  CO    49:41   48:54   
                           Award Winner: Overall Male  -- 5

 9    6    2 M 35-39  2206 Todd R Short              M  39 Woodland Park  CO    49:26   49:10   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 35 - 39 -- 1

 10   7    1 M 30-34  2059 Rick Edgerton             M  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    50:33   49:24   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 30 - 34 -- 1

 11   4    1 F 15-19  2292 Morgan Paul               F  17 Colorado Spgs  CO    50:20   49:37   
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 4

 12   5    1 F  1-14  2001 Dana Gutierrez            F  14 Manitou Springs  CO  51:11   51:03   
                           Award Winner: Overall Female  -- 5

 13   8    2 M 45-49  2246 Ian C Gutierrez           M  49 Colorado Spgs  CO    51:11   51:03   
                           Award Winner: Master Male  -- 1

 14   9    1 M 50-54  2283 Sunil Bhat                M  51 Colorado Spgs  CO    51:40   51:31   
                           Award Winner: Master Male  -- 2

 15   10   1 M 15-19  2239 Dan O'Dell                M  16 Naples  FL           51:36   51:31   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 15 - 19 -- 1

 16   11   2 M 15-19  2451 Zane Cunningham           M  16 Colorado Springs  CO 51:58   51:43   
 17   6    2 F 45-49  2088 Leslie Lobojko            F  46 Highlands Ranch  CO  52:17   51:58   
                           Award Winner: Master Female  -- 1

 18   7    2 F 15-19  2123 Klara Aspelin             F  16 Colorado Spgs  CO    53:50   52:08   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 15 - 19 -- 1

 19   12   2 M 30-34  2301 Andrew G Fagersten        M  30 Redlands  CA         52:30   52:25   
 20   8    1 F 25-29  2302 Angela K Bronicki         F  27 Edwardsburg  MI      52:30   52:30   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 25 - 29 -- 1

 21   9    2 F 30-34  2132 Marina Bashneva           F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO    53:28   52:38   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 30 - 34 -- 1

 22   13   1 M 60-64  2242 Eric J Thomas             M  61 Colorado Spgs  CO    53:25   53:03   
                           Award Winner: Master Male  -- 3

 23   10   3 F 15-19  2208 Anya E Tkachenko          F  15 Fort Collins  CO     54:18   53:19   
 24   14   1 M 55-59  2236 Robert Harris             M  56 Castle Rock  CO      53:44   53:28   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 55 - 59 -- 1

 25   15   2 M 60-64  73   Scott Palmer              M  60 Colorado Spgs  CO    53:58   53:48   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 60 - 64 -- 1

 26   16   1 M 40-44  2204 J.S. Richman              M  40 Colorado Spgs  CO    55:20   53:48   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 40 - 44 -- 1

 27   17   3 M 15-19  2003 Ryan McMahon              M  15 Timonium  MD         54:08   54:04   
 28   18   3 M 25-29  2030 Daniel H Patton           M  29 Lakewood  CO         54:58   54:04   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 25 - 29 -- 1

 29   11   2 F 40-44  2081 Tammy Horner              F  43 Colorado Spgs  CO    55:31   54:38   
                           Award Winner: Master Female  -- 2

 30   12   3 F 45-49  2209 Christine E Tkachenko     F  49 Fort Collins  CO     55:41   54:42   
                           Award Winner: Master Female  -- 3

 31   19   4 M 25-29  2221 Christopher R Mellott     M  26 Colorado Spgs  CO    55:09   54:50   
 32   20   3 M 60-64  2222 Kenneth Mellott           M  62 Colorado Spgs  CO    55:17   54:58   
 33   21   3 M 30-34  2050 Stephen Rice              M  33 Denver  CO           55:59   55:05   
 34   22   3 M 45-49  2091 Max A Norman              M  46 Athens  AL           55:32   55:08   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 45 - 49 -- 1

 35   23   1 M 65-69  2118 John Sudduth              M  65 Colorado Spgs  CO    55:16   55:11   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 65 - 69 -- 1

 36   24   2 M 55-59  2300 Bob Robson                M  55 Colorado Springs  CO 55:43   55:26   
 37   25   2 M 50-54  2145 Darren Lindblom           M  51 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:01:26 55:30   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 50 - 54 -- 1

 38   13   2 F 25-29  2284 Joanna Whittit            F  28 Wichita  KS          56:41   56:11   
 39   26   5 M 25-29  2285 Curtis Whittit            M  28 Wichita  KS          56:42   56:12   
 40   27   2 M 40-44  2134 Brian D Blankenship       M  41 Colorado Spgs  CO    57:22   56:54   
 41   28   3 M 40-44  2073 Steve Horner              M  41 Colorado Spgs  CO    57:49   56:59   
 42   14   3 F 40-44  2295 Lisa Gailardo             F  42 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:02:19 57:09   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 40 - 44 -- 1

 43   15   3 F 30-34  2046 Hope Wroblewski           F  31 Denver  CO           57:38   57:17   
 44   29   3 M 55-59  2196 Stanley Moore             M  58 Manitou Springs  CO  57:55   57:37   
 45   16   4 F 30-34  2231 Abby Shearer              F  34 Monument  CO         58:09   58:00   
 46   30   4 M 45-49  2153 Matt Romine               M  46 Broomfield  CO       1:00:16 58:00   
 47   17   1 F 35-39  2213 Heather E Barkley         F  37 Monument  CO         58:11   58:01   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 35 - 39 -- 1

 48   18   3 F 25-29  2015 Stephanie Lenhart         F  25 Falcon  CO           59:54   58:14   
 49   31   5 M 45-49  2096 Brian B Rousey            M  49 Oklahoma City  OK    59:55   58:20   
 50   19   1 F 50-54  2241 Constance Smith           F  53 Castle Pines  CO     58:59   58:38   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 50 - 54 -- 1

 51   32   6 M 45-49  2094 Mark Riem                 M  49 Canon City  CO       1:00:01 58:39   
 52   33   4 M 40-44  2080 Adam W Hartman            M  42 Canon City  CO       1:00:02 58:40   
 53   34   7 M 45-49  2137 Steven M Carter           M  47 Canon City  CO       1:00:04 58:41   
 54   20   4 F 45-49  2290 Heidi Kubichek            F  46 Fairbanks  AK        59:41   58:45   
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 45 - 49 -- 1

 55   21   2 F 35-39  494  Maura McGrath             F  37 Denver  CO           59:44   58:49   
 56   22   5 F 30-34  692  Andrea Waters             F  30 Denver  CO           1:00:28 59:19   
 57   23   6 F 30-34  2055 Jessica F Hieber          F  34 Castle Pines  CO     1:00:25 59:35   
 58   35   3 M 50-54  2288 Kenneth D Goss            M  50 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:04:46 59:40   
 59   36   8 M 45-49  2092 John R Sacco              M  48 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:00:26 59:41   
 60   24   7 F 30-34  656  Holly Trinindad           F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:00:04 59:50   
 61   25   4 F 25-29  2160 Stacy Vasquez             F  28 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:01:15 1:00:08 
 62   26   5 F 45-49  2122 Karen Aspelin             F  47 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:01:55 1:00:13 
 63   27   3 F 35-39  2061 Jenna McCarthy            F  35 Parker  CO           1:01:00 1:00:14 
 64   28   8 F 30-34  2036 Amanda Stetler            F  31 Parker  CO           1:01:01 1:00:14 
 65   37   4 M 30-34  2054 Kennieth M Fitzater       M  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:01:47 1:00:22 
 66   29   9 F 30-34  2217 Desirae Goodwin           F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:03:00 1:00:42 
 67   38   5 M 30-34  2053 Matthew K Godsey          M  33 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:02:35 1:00:48 
 68   30   4 F 40-44  2076 Amelia Vrabel             F  40 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:00:58 1:00:49 
 69   39   6 M 30-34  2037 Donavan Mathis            M  31 Wheat Ridge  CO      1:02:17 1:00:55 
 70   31   10 F 30-34 2057 Kathy Yorke               F  33 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:02:26 1:00:59 
 71   32   1 F 20-24  2296 Jamie Stewart             F  24 Hermosa Beach  CA    1:02:45 1:01:09 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 20 - 24 -- 1

 72   33   5 F 25-29  2128 Jessica Pratt             F  29 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:02:45 1:01:09 
 73   34   6 F 25-29  2027 Paige Ball                F  28 Denver  CO           1:01:53 1:01:20 
 74   35   6 F 45-49  2165 Kristin Abernethy         F  46 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:01:37 1:01:23 
 75   36   4 F 35-39  581  Lisa Alcorn               F  35 Denver  CO           1:02:00 1:01:24 
 76   40   4 M 50-54  2138 Felix Colonnieves         M  54 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:07:42 1:01:45 
 77   41   9 M 45-49  2232 Miguel Chacon             M  46 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:02:02 1:01:56 
 78   37   2 F 50-54  2103 Leanne L Clarke           F  53 Santa Barbara  CA    1:03:01 1:01:56 
 79   42   7 M 30-34  2047 Brian Lenhart             M  32 Falcon  CO           1:03:38 1:01:58 
 80   43   4 M 60-64  2116 Tim Kowach                M  60 Lakewood  CO         1:03:12 1:02:02 
 81   38   3 F 50-54  2104 Betsy Hanson              F  54 Breckenridge  CO     1:03:32 1:02:27 
 82   39   4 F 15-19  2210 Mikenna R Waggener        F  17 Newcastle  WY        1:03:52 1:02:30 
 83   40   5 F 40-44  2225 Kristie Peters            F  40 Castle Pines  CO     1:03:11 1:02:34 
 84   41   4 F 50-54  2100 Cathy Selleck             F  51 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:04:16 1:02:37 
 85   42   5 F 15-19  2135 Anna Borden               F  17 Elbert  CO           1:03:58 1:02:47 
 86   43   5 F 50-54  2227 Mary Jo Resman            F  51 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:03:44 1:02:51 
 87   44   7 F 25-29  2016 Laura Mitch               F  25 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:01 1:03:06 
 88   45   5 F 35-39  2072 Eve N Schoenefeld         F  38 Canon City  CO       1:04:11 1:03:09 
 89   44   5 M 40-44  2202 Thad Reatherford          M  40 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:04:32 1:03:13 
 90   46   8 F 25-29  2143 Sally LaJoie              F  27 Pueblo  CO           1:05:06 1:03:39 
 91   45   8 M 30-34  2249 Marc Nash                 M  30 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:15 1:03:40 
 92   46   5 M 60-64  2140 Bob Eaton                 M  62 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:09:43 1:03:46 
 93   47   11 F 30-34 2051 Meagan Mathis             F  33 Wheat Ridge  CO      1:05:14 1:03:58 
 94   48   6 F 35-39  2226 Kelley S Pomis            F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:11 1:04:09 
 95   49   9 F 25-29  2033 Alaina L Underberg        F  29 Savannah  GA         1:06:30 1:04:13 
 96   47   2 M  1-14  2159 Tanner Updegrove          M  12 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:24 1:04:16 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 1 - 14 -- 1

 97   48   6 M 40-44  2131 Ramon Arrazcaeta          M  41 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:24 1:04:16 
 98   50   2 F 20-24  2008 Cortney A Brunner         F  23 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:04:33 1:04:20 
 99   51   12 F 30-34 2214 Britt Bloom               F  30 Manitou Springs  CO  1:08:03 1:04:33 
 100  49   4 M 55-59  2161 Alfred Weber              M  59 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:07:02 1:04:55 
 101  52   10 F 25-29 2235 Audrey C Fairbrother      F  27 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:05:28 1:04:56 
 102  50   9 M 30-34  2045 Dan Rib                   M  31 Denver  CO           1:05:42 1:05:13 
 103  53   3 F 20-24  2183 Kaylee N Harley           F  20 Newcastle  WY        1:06:52 1:05:30 
 104  54   1 F 55-59  2167 Diane M Alfonso           F  57 Pueblo  CO           1:06:14 1:05:55 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 55 - 59 -- 1

 105  55   6 F 50-54  2129 Cindy A Puleo             F  53 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:07:03 1:06:02 
 106  51   5 M 55-59  2110 Jim Howard                M  57 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:06:54 1:06:03 
 107  56   6 F 40-44  2233 Valetta C Coleman         F  42 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:07:18 1:06:03 
 108  57   4 F 20-24  2011 Kaitlyn Murray            F  24 Golden  CO           1:07:00 1:06:05 
 109  58   7 F 35-39  2224 Rachel Paul               F  39 Thornton  CO         1:07:00 1:06:10 
 110  59   13 F 30-34 2155 Sarah Stolp               F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:06:38 1:06:16 
 111  52   1 M 20-24  2006 Austin Harley             M  22 Pueblo  CO           1:07:55 1:06:33 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 20 - 24 -- 1

 112  60   14 F 30-34 2456 Lauren Utz                F  34 Orchard Park  NY     1:07:19 1:06:48 
 113  53   3 M 35-39  2450 Jason Cunningham          M  37 Colorado Springs  CO 1:07:11 1:06:55 
 114  61   7 F 40-44  2166 Danielle Adams            F  44 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:07:50 1:07:31 
 115  54   10 M 30-34 2034 Sean Samp                 M  30 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:08:24 1:07:33 
 116  62   8 F 40-44  2141 Niki Gray                 F  42 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:08:30 1:07:43 
 117  63   15 F 30-34 2152 Vanessa Rodriguez         F  33 Longmont  CO         1:08:04 1:07:46 
 118  64   8 F 35-39  493  Melissa Carlson           F  37 Denver  CO           1:08:45 1:07:50 
 119  65   16 F 30-34 2133 Stephanie L Bitoni        F  31 Austin  TX           1:08:31 1:08:12 
 120  66   9 F 35-39  2203 Brooke A Recktenwall      F  36 Ogden Dunes  IN      1:11:09 1:08:18 
 121  67   10 F 35-39 2069 Lyza Smith                F  37 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:08:45 1:08:27 
 122  68   5 F 20-24  2005 Katya Saenz               F  21 Denver  CO           1:09:54 1:08:37 
 123  69   6 F 20-24  2004 Peyton O'Driscoll         F  20 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:09:54 1:08:37 
 124  70   17 F 30-34 2170 Catherine Banks           F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:10:13 1:08:45 
 125  71   7 F 45-49  2291 Mary Paul                 F  47 Colorado Springs  CO 1:09:28 1:08:45 
 126  72   7 F 20-24  2012 Rachael Carpenter         F  24 Pine  CO             1:09:56 1:09:01 
 127  55   10 M 45-49 305  Grant R Mason             M  45 Littleton  CO        1:10:55 1:09:12 
 128  73   18 F 30-34 2147 Ashley Manning            F  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:10:25 1:09:14 
 129  74   11 F 25-29 2184 Amanda Houck              F  29 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:27 1:09:37 
 130  56   4 M 35-39  2064 Keith E Bartlett          M  35 Castle Pines  CO     1:11:02 1:09:42 
 131  75   1 F 70-74  2219 Karen Karl                F  70 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:10:13 1:09:43 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 70 - 74 -- 1

 132  57   11 M 30-34 2154 Eric Stolp                M  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:10:41 1:10:19 
 133  76   8 F 45-49  2169 Stephanie Atencio         F  48 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:29 1:10:21 
 134  77   11 F 35-39 2071 Cindy Perkins             F  38 Littleton  CO        1:11:58 1:10:31 
 135  78   19 F 30-34 605  Sarah LoBiondo            F  33 Penrose  CO          1:12:13 1:10:32 
 136  79   12 F 35-39 2195 Dana Montoya              F  36 Pueblo West  CO      1:12:13 1:10:33 
 137  80   20 F 30-34 2211 Jen Wiley                 F  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:52 1:10:34 
 138  81   13 F 35-39 2248 Tammy D Johnson           F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:17 1:10:37 
 139  82   8 F 20-24  2009 Taylor J Klein            F  23 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:42 1:10:39 
 140  83   9 F 45-49  2452 Lynda Hamilton            F  48 Colorado Springs  CO 1:11:37 1:10:42 
 141  84   14 F 35-39 2193 Rae Marquart              F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:50 1:10:46 
 142  85   2 F  1-14  2192 Olivia Marquart           F  12 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:11:50 1:10:48 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 1 - 14 -- 1

 143  86   12 F 25-29 2028 Shawna S Beeler           F  29 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:12:47 1:11:12 
 144  87   9 F 40-44  2082 Stacey Shank              F  44 Parker  CO           1:12:52 1:11:14 
 145  88   13 F 25-29 2136 Katelyn Bries             F  28 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:12:55 1:11:25 
 146  58   12 M 30-34 2234 Jeffrey Crow              M  30 Brooklyn  NY         1:12:39 1:11:25 
 147  59   11 M 45-49 2151 Frank R Poebla            M  46 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:13:01 1:11:35 
 148  89   2 F 55-59  2172 Elaine Chavez             F  55 Wichita  KS          1:13:05 1:11:36 
 149  60   7 M 40-44  2212 Marcus Wilkerson          M  40 Wichita  KS          1:13:05 1:11:36 
 150  90   14 F 25-29 2023 Melissa Samp              F  27 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:12:23 1:11:39 
 151  91   21 F 30-34 2049 Kristin Becker            F  33 Littleton  CO        1:13:19 1:11:41 
 152  92   15 F 25-29 2149 Jennifer McDonald         F  29 Elbert  CO           1:13:35 1:11:50 
 153  61   8 M 40-44  2176 Carl D Dick               M  44 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:13:15 1:12:04 
 154  93   15 F 35-39 2171 Jennifer Black            F  39 Monument  CO         1:13:13 1:12:30 
 155  94   10 F 40-44 2083 Daiva Cooper              F  44 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:13:11 1:12:45 
 156  95   10 F 45-49 277  Sue Ridgeway              F  47 Centennial  CO       1:13:30 1:12:50 
 157  96   16 F 25-29 722  Christy Chamberlain       F  28 Englewood  CO        1:13:30 1:12:51 
 158  97   16 F 35-39 2182 Lori L Griffith           F  39 Peyton  CO           1:13:40 1:12:57 
 159  98   1 F 65-69  2119 Bev Skroch                F  66 Creede  CO           1:14:27 1:13:08 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 65 - 69 -- 1

 160  99   22 F 30-34 2044 Robin Berg                F  32 San Jose  CA         1:14:16 1:13:13 
 161  100  11 F 45-49 2205 Patti Rose                F  49 Calhan  CO           1:14:32 1:13:13 
 162  101  3 F 55-59  2173 Della Coffelt             F  57 Peyton  CO           1:14:03 1:13:13 
 163  62   9 M 40-44  2200 James E Powers            M  40 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:14:56 1:13:16 
 164  102  12 F 45-49 315  Heather J Holmstrom       F  45 Superior  CO         1:14:34 1:13:46 
 165  103  17 F 35-39 2065 Amber Hansen L Hansen     F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:14:52 1:13:49 
 166  104  1 F 60-64  2117 Martha K Kramer           F  61 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:32 1:14:01 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Female 60 - 64 -- 1

 167  105  17 F 25-29 2024 Sarah A Bean              F  27 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:15 1:14:01 
 168  106  13 F 45-49 238  Kim M Means               F  48 Monument  CO         1:14:54 1:14:14 
 169  107  23 F 30-34 2042 Lindsay R Shelton         F  32 Manitou Springs  CO  1:15:36 1:14:15 
 170  108  24 F 30-34 2062 Adriana Arteaga           F  34 Pueblo  CO           1:15:21 1:14:16 
 171  109  18 F 25-29 2020 Stephanie Pape            F  26 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:25 1:14:21 
 172  110  7 F 50-54  2099 Zoe Miller                F  50 Ladysmith  WI        1:16:03 1:14:24 
 173  111  18 F 35-39 444  Shanna W Smith            F  39 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:05 1:14:28 
 174  63   6 M 25-29  2025 Kristian Mandujano        M  26 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:07 1:14:33 
 175  112  9 F 20-24  2013 Jasmine Mandujano         F  24 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:15:07 1:14:33 
 176  113  25 F 30-34 2040 Randi D Fields            F  31 Castle Rock  CO      1:15:16 1:14:40 
 177  114  19 F 35-39 2067 Christy Welles            F  36 Lakewood  CO         1:16:12 1:14:58 
 178  115  8 F 50-54  2237 Lisa D Heckel             F  53 Manitou Springs  CO  1:15:39 1:15:03 
 179  64   1 M 70-74  7    Larry S Rosenthal         M  73 Tucson  AZ           1:15:50 1:15:08 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 70 - 74 -- 1

 180  116  2 F 60-64  57   Suellen Roediger          F  62 Tucson  AZ           1:15:55 1:15:13 
 181  117  26 F 30-34 2043 Corynne Pierce            F  32 Lakewood  CO         1:16:43 1:15:30 
 182  118  20 F 35-39 2194 Jamie Miller              F  39 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:16:23 1:15:31 
 183  119  11 F 40-44 2078 Karen Venier              F  40 Golden  CO           1:17:10 1:15:44 
 184  120  27 F 30-34 2201 Rebecka Reatherford       F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:17:05 1:15:46 
 185  65   6 M 60-64  63   Michael Nowaczek          M  60 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:17:26 1:15:51 
 186  121  19 F 25-29 2216 Lauren S Capper           F  29 Castle Rock  CO      1:17:33 1:16:00 
 187  122  12 F 40-44 2157 Christy D Thomas          F  42 Wichita  KS          1:17:29 1:16:11 
 188  66   12 M 45-49 2158 Eric B Thomas             M  47 Wichita  KS          1:17:32 1:16:13 
 189  123  10 F 20-24 2125 Alisa D Lindsay           F  22 Colo Sprgs  CO       1:16:47 1:16:16 
 190  124  21 F 35-39 491  Jennifer Payne            F  37 Denver  CO           1:16:21 1:16:16 
 191  125  9 F 50-54  2108 Susan M Rhodes            F  54 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:17:26 1:16:26 
 192  126  28 F 30-34 2174 Kristen Creager           F  30 Denver  CO           1:17:59 1:16:39 
 193  127  22 F 35-39 2156 Emily Thesing             F  35 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:17:31 1:16:52 
 194  128  11 F 20-24 2177 Lily Donelson             F  24 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:17:31 1:16:52 
 195  67   6 M 55-59  2186 Jeff Huddleston           M  58 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:01 1:17:15 
 196  68   13 M 30-34 2218 Carlton N Hanna           M  32 Denver  MN           1:18:07 1:17:25 
 197  129  20 F 25-29 2215 Anna M Borg               F  26 Denver  CO           1:18:07 1:17:26 
 198  130  2 F 65-69  2280 Judith Russell            F  69 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:18:57 1:17:28 
 199  131  2 F 70-74  2121 Penny Forsyth             F  71 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:18:53 1:17:29 
 200  132  29 F 30-34 2179 Kerri Driscoll            F  32 Arvada  CO           1:18:57 1:17:30 
 201  69   5 M 35-39  1364 Jackson Langat            M  35 Colorado Springs  CO 1:17:48 1:17:47 
 202  133  23 F 35-39 2148 Riannon McCord            F  35 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:18:04 1:17:53 
 203  134  21 F 25-29 2150 Emily Palmer              F  25 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:18:05 1:17:54 
 204  135  3 F 60-64  2229 Debra K Sandberg          F  60 Englewood  CO        1:18:11 1:17:58 
 205  136  13 F 40-44 2084 Barbara Copeland (Driver) F  44 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:20:00 1:18:17 
 206  70   7 M 55-59  2113 Keith R Webber            M  59 Broomfield  CO       1:19:25 1:18:18 
 207  137  30 F 30-34 2038 Amanda J Ruiz             F  30 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:40 1:18:19 
 208  138  4 F 55-59  2180 Mary Ann Field            F  56 San Antonio  TX      1:21:39 1:18:19 
 209  139  3 F  1-14  2453 Andrea Libhart            F  14 Castle Rock  CO      1:19:48 1:18:26 
 210  140  31 F 30-34 2181 Jamie-Lynn Figure         F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:27 1:18:27 
 211  141  32 F 30-34 2185 Mike Howse                F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:28 1:18:28 
 212  71   10 M 40-44 1138 Tim Green                 M  43 Castle Rock  CO      1:19:52 1:18:30 
 213  142  14 F 45-49 2126 Dawn M Plumer             F  46 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:05 1:18:35 
 214  143  33 F 30-34 2127 Angela Portugal           F  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:19:05 1:18:35 
 215  144  14 F 40-44 2294 Katie K Smith             F  44 Westminster  CO      1:19:05 1:18:44 
 216  145  15 F 40-44 2238 Yoki M                    F  40 Colorado Springs  CO 1:19:53 1:18:59 
 217  146  24 F 35-39 2247 Heidi Johnson             F  35 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:20:54 1:19:02 
 218  147  15 F 45-49 2086 Lorna L Effinger          F  45 Westminster  CO      1:20:50 1:19:16 
 219  148  25 F 35-39 2454 Michelle Ronsicle         F  37 Wichita  KS          1:20:35 1:19:16 
 220  72   6 M 35-39  2455 Mike Ronsicle             M  37 Wichita  KS          1:20:38 1:19:20 
 221  149  34 F 30-34 2144 Anne Ledford              F  34 Denver  CO           1:19:43 1:19:21 
 222  150  10 F 50-54 2228 Mary E Riem               F  51 Canon City  CO       1:20:19 1:19:26 
 223  151  5 F 55-59  2281 Kitty Luchte              F  56 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:20:19 1:19:26 
 224  152  16 F 40-44 2075 Treasa Schumann           F  40 Ladysmith  WI        1:21:16 1:19:36 
 225  153  22 F 25-29 2022 Stephanie Boutsicaris     F  26 Charlottesville  VA  1:20:40 1:19:46 
 226  154  35 F 30-34 2039 Rebecca L Loosley         F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:21:25 1:19:55 
 227  155  36 F 30-34 2245 Stephanie Boland          F  31 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:22:09 1:20:34 
 228  156  26 F 35-39 2188 Corrine Kirsch            F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:22:35 1:20:51 
 229  157  27 F 35-39 2240 Genevieve Schawe          F  36 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:22:02 1:20:56 
 230  158  6 F 55-59  2199 Nancy Pickett             F  55 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:22:14 1:21:14 
 231  159  12 F 20-24 2146 Katherine Maloney         F  22 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:22:54 1:21:33 
 232  73   7 M 35-39  2074 James Raines              M  39 Denver  CO           1:25:56 1:21:54 
 233  160  13 F 20-24 2198 Alisha Pickett            F  22 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:23:15 1:22:15 
 234  161  28 F 35-39 2070 Jeanette E Stewart        F  37 Peyton  CO           1:24:28 1:22:45 
 235  162  16 F 45-49 2090 Traci Marques             F  47 Peyton  CO           1:23:22 1:23:00 
 236  163  37 F 30-34 2060 Dana Barton               F  34 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:23:39 1:23:17 
 237  164  14 F 20-24 2007 Shelby Klepper            F  22 Castle Rock  CO      1:24:51 1:23:18 
 238  165  15 F 20-24 2244 Zoe West                  F  24 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:23:43 1:23:35 
 239  166  38 F 30-34 618  Barbara Rutter            F  33 Manitou Springs  CO  1:24:42 1:23:49 
 240  167  11 F 50-54 1191 Susanne Weir              F  51 Monument  CO         1:24:34 1:23:51 
 241  168  17 F 40-44 400  Christina Cotter          F  41 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:25:43 1:24:39 
 242  169  4 F 60-64  52   Pat Friedell              F  62 Colorado Springs  CO 1:25:42 1:24:52 
 243  170  12 F 50-54 161  Stacy J Carrasco          F  52 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:25:43 1:24:57 
 244  171  23 F 25-29 2019 Caty J Kitchen            F  26 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:27:36 1:25:17 
 245  172  39 F 30-34 2041 Joanna Carroll            F  32 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:27:36 1:25:17 
 246  173  29 F 35-39 2066 Denice Enriquez           F  36 Littleton  CO        1:27:16 1:25:23 
 247  174  40 F 30-34 2035 Mallory Catlin            F  30 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:26:43 1:25:33 
 248  74   8 M 35-39  2063 Russell E Young           M  35 Littleton  CO        1:27:32 1:25:39 
 249  175  18 F 40-44 2077 Katharine Evans           F  40 Centennial  CO       1:26:21 1:25:41 
 250  75   5 M 50-54  2097 Robert Gonzales           M  50 Pueblo  CO           1:27:49 1:26:39 
 251  76   14 M 30-34 560  Benjamin Cosyleon         M  34 Pueblo  CO           1:27:50 1:26:41 
 252  176  7 F 55-59  2163 Elizabeth N Wynn          F  56 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:28:15 1:27:13 
 253  177  17 F 45-49 2093 Renee Bruce               F  49 Colorado Springe  CO 1:29:37 1:27:47 
 254  178  18 F 45-49 2289 Joline Harrison           F  48 Monument  CO         1:30:57 1:29:06 
 255  179  41 F 30-34 2197 Kristen L Phillips        F  30 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:31:17 1:30:41 
 256  180  13 F 50-54 2098 Bobbie Foote              F  51 Aurora  CO           1:31:28 1:30:47 
 257  181  16 F 20-24 2010 Rebecca L Fossen          F  23 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:33:13 1:31:44 
 258  77   13 M 45-49 2298 John Johnson              M  47 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:32:37 1:31:57 
 259  182  14 F 50-54 144  Paula Netro               F  53 Elizabeth  CO        1:35:49 1:33:58 
 260  183  19 F 45-49 2175 Michelle Cronin           F  47 Castle Rock  CO      1:38:17 1:36:34 
 261  184  5 F 60-64  2142 Deborah J Jenkins         F  61 Fountain  CO         1:37:51 1:36:56 
 262  78   1 M 85-89  2189 Lyle Langlois             M  86 Manitou Springs  CO  1:42:40 1:41:44 
                           Award Winner: Age-Group Male 85 - 89 -- 1

 263  185  19 F 40-44 2190 Christina C LeMay         F  44 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:50:30 1:49:15 
 264  186  17 F 20-24 2230 Amanda Schmieden          F  21 Highlands Ranch  CO  1:50:52 1:50:13 
 265  187  18 F 20-24 2223 Alex Murray               F  24 Littleton  CO        1:50:52 1:50:13 
 266  188  3 F 65-69  2282 Mary Scott                F  65 Colorado Spgs  CO    1:52:52 1:51:28 
 267  79   7 M 60-64  42   Marc Scudamore            M  63 Albuquerque  NM      2:04:01 2:02:56