Fall Series Results After 3 Races                                 
                                             Age Groups                                             

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F15-19                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Maia Austin             18  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:49  0:33:33  1:11:01   2:23:23  
   2   Danielle Vitulli        17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:57  0:40:03  1:28:03   3:00:03  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F20-24                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kimiko Bullis           20  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:55  1:14:58  3:10:01   5:50:54  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F25-29                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Taylor Sie              29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:52  0:29:38  0:58:10   2:02:40  DDC Running
   2   Kaylen Adragna          26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:04  0:30:01  1:02:13   2:05:18  
   3   Andrea Newman           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:29  0:34:40  1:09:49   2:23:58  
   4   Alyssa France           25  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:47  0:35:57  1:08:57   2:24:41  
   5   Marzena Matecki         28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:14  0:35:39  1:13:45   2:30:38  DDC Running
   6   Sarah Powers            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:30  0:37:50  1:14:54   2:32:14  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   7   Bethan Keith            29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:47  0:36:54  1:14:00   2:33:41  Smiling Toad
   8   Karlie Eslinger         28  Pueblo               CO  0:44:00  0:39:20  1:16:30   2:39:50  
   9   Jessica Wong            26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:29  0:47:48  1:19:00   2:50:17  
  10   Kristen Sciacca         25  Monument             CO  0:50:14  0:41:42  1:27:02   2:58:58  DDC Running
  11   Cat Rowan               28  Fountain             CO  0:52:06  0:44:33  1:26:29   3:03:08  
  12   Melissa Hylton          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:37  0:45:33  1:25:37   3:07:47  Fieldhouse
  13   Briana Evans            26  Wheat Ridge          CO  0:56:45  0:46:37  1:27:42   3:11:04  
  14   Jacqueline Fuller       29  Peyton               CO  1:06:07  0:50:43  1:51:33   3:48:23  
  15   Andrea Fuentes          29  Colorado Springs     CO  1:23:17  1:21:35  2:36:18   5:21:10  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F30-34                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Rachel Jacobsen         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:07  0:34:22  1:11:43   2:25:12  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   2   Jessica Thomas          31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:23  0:35:42  1:13:15   2:30:20  
   3   Carolyn Atwood          30  Manitou Springs      CO  0:38:50  0:35:34  1:18:29   2:32:53  Smiling Toad
   4   Jessica Parton          30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:53  0:40:49  1:16:40   2:42:22  Crunchy Leaves
   5   Lindsey Watson          33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:01  0:41:45  1:20:43   2:47:29  
   6   Robyn Weber             32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:19  0:41:44  1:25:03   2:54:06  
   7   Jennifer Best           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:25  0:42:41  1:25:02   2:57:08  J Crew
   8   Sarah Neblock           32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:50  0:43:54  1:29:34   3:01:18  
   9   Kristin Sturm           30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:30  0:45:38  1:28:50   3:03:58  
  10   Sarah Liebel            33  Pueblo               CO  0:50:36  0:46:24  1:31:01   3:08:01  
  11   Stacy Harmon            32  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:22  0:50:54  1:36:24   3:23:40  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F35-39                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Amanda Occhi            39  Manitou Springs      CO  0:33:10  0:30:55  0:57:42   2:01:47  Mountain Nannies
   2   Cm Butler               37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:46  0:31:19  0:59:40   2:05:45  Mountain Nannies
   3   Amanda Pevoteaux        35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:18  0:31:00  1:04:42   2:11:00  Red Leg
   4   Wendy Stalnaker         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:05  0:31:27  1:02:45   2:14:17  
   5   Beth O'Brien            35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:58  0:33:14  1:05:26   2:15:38  Red Leg
   6   Carrie Bradley          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:17  0:33:54  1:06:06   2:18:17  Crunchy Leaves
   7   Davonne Johnson         37  Monument             CO  0:44:17  0:35:51  1:11:56   2:32:04  
   8   Kristy Milligan         38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:57  0:37:16  1:16:08   2:35:21  Mountain Nannies
   9   Cheryl Doughty          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:30  0:38:50  1:17:17   2:39:37  Attack Pack - Basket Full of Kittens
  10   Jenny Harper            36  Pueblo               CO  0:44:08  0:38:57  1:19:35   2:42:40  
  11   Shannon Kelly           38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:42  0:44:06  1:18:15   2:47:03  
  12   Celeste Osburnsen       38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:48  0:41:40  1:19:20   2:50:48  
  13   Mary Murphy             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:43  0:41:18  1:22:21   2:51:22  
  14   Shana Biese             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:26  0:40:24  1:21:44   2:51:34  
  15   Olivia Zebrowski        37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:25  0:41:19  1:23:30   2:52:14  
  16   Lauren Johnson          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:36  0:40:35  1:22:33   2:54:44  Red Leg
  17   Nora Duane              37  Manitou Springs      CO  0:55:43  0:44:19  1:35:53   3:15:55  
  18   Nichol Shaffer          35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:19  0:53:02  1:42:15   3:31:36  
  19   Christine Smith         36  Peyton               CO  1:02:29  0:59:34  2:00:01   4:02:04  
  20   Lesli McMillan          38  Peyton               CO  1:02:37  1:00:04  2:00:02   4:02:43  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F40-44                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Melissa Bay             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:57  0:32:05  1:05:07   2:11:09  
   2   Renee Renn              43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:45  1:12:09   2:35:38  
   3   Kerry Dahlke            40  Pueblo               CO  0:43:43  0:38:12  1:14:58   2:36:53  
   4   Lindsay Cavner          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:32  0:38:36  1:15:33   2:38:41  
   5   Hannah Joiner           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:15  0:43:20  1:24:10   2:54:45  
   6   Christine Callender     43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:26  0:42:45  1:24:41   2:56:52  
   7   Dawn Henderson          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:28  0:46:17  1:29:44   3:10:29  
   8   Dawn Escarcega          40  Peyton               CO  0:54:17  0:47:09  1:31:28   3:12:54  JAKs Brewing
   9   Janeen Hill             40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:11  0:48:16  1:38:31   3:20:58  
  10   Beth Munyan             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:47  0:48:21  1:35:54   3:21:02  
  11   Bambi Toney             40  Highlands Ranch      CO  1:00:11  0:49:20  1:38:37   3:28:08  
  12   Dana Parvin             42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:46  0:57:53  1:39:26   3:33:05  
  13   Deborah Marques         41  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:43  0:54:14  1:41:34   3:39:31  
  14   Charlotte McClure       44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:42  0:59:59  1:47:25   3:43:06  
  15   Kelly Jennings          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:55:42  1:00:00  1:47:25   3:43:07  
  16   Shae Comstock           42  Colorado Springs     CO  1:02:52  0:52:40  1:48:09   3:43:41  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F45-49                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Kerry Page              48  Monument             CO  0:41:42  0:36:22  1:11:58   2:30:02  
   2   Mary Pompeii            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:33  0:37:10  1:11:45   2:31:28  Kickin' Trail Runners
   3   Kathy Hubel             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:34  0:40:00  1:14:10   2:39:44  
   4   Karen Monk              49  Larkspur             CO  0:45:04  0:39:15  1:15:57   2:40:16  
   5   Tina Cassens            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:22  0:39:09  1:18:27   2:43:58  
   6   Jennifer Brooks         45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:21  0:39:48  1:22:13   2:47:22  
   7   Laura Brinegar          47  Peyton               CO  0:55:22  0:53:38  1:34:07   3:23:07  
   8   Heidi Dunn              46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:43  0:57:34  1:38:09   3:32:26  
   9   Jill Ciolli             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:20  0:59:19  1:35:40   3:34:19  
  10   Kathleen Swiatek        46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:31  0:54:32  1:44:19   3:42:22  
  11   Jade Wei                45  Colorado Springs     CO  1:02:22  0:54:49  1:55:55   3:53:06  
  12   Laurie Keller           48  Colorado Springs     CO  1:05:12  0:54:07  1:56:15   3:55:34  
  13   Julie Chagnon           46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:03:33  1:04:47  1:53:19   4:01:39  
  14   Lisa Dinwoodie          47  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:37  1:01:16  2:36:19   4:42:12  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F50-54                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Hope Bain               50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:04  0:35:04  1:06:52   2:19:00  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
   2   Teri Harper             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:05  0:39:38  1:23:32   2:46:15  
   3   Sharon Greenbaum        53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:16  0:41:55  1:18:27   2:46:38  
   4   Terri McPherson         51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:51:43  0:44:51  1:28:55   3:05:29  
   5   Julie Thompson          50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:39  0:46:26  1:31:39   3:12:44  
   6   Linda Ronas             51  Divide               CO  0:55:33  0:51:06  1:40:54   3:27:33  
   7   Kim Bodoh               52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:15  0:54:24  1:47:53   3:36:32  
   8   Renee Lynde             50  Black Forest         CO  1:02:44  0:53:21  1:51:20   3:47:25  
   9   Kimberly Lindsay        50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:57  1:14:58  1:47:24   4:28:19  
  10   Dianna Sanchez          51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:25:55  1:17:36  2:54:33   5:38:04  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F55-59                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Karen Barry             58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:15  0:43:12  1:30:42   3:03:09  Barry fast
   2   Laurie Ryan             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:56  0:40:25  1:50:44   3:15:05  Kickin' Trail Runners
   3   Vicki McCann            59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:57:32  0:50:45  1:45:10   3:33:27  
   4   Sally Johnson           58  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:51  0:54:55  1:46:49   3:43:35  
   5   Jackie Smith-Hill       59  Colorado Springs     CO  1:17:54  1:07:25  2:13:12   4:38:31  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F60-64                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Susan Griffin           61  Castle Rock          CO  0:46:30  0:41:50  1:26:08   2:54:28  
   2   Barbara Good            61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:58:36  0:52:46  1:55:22   3:46:44  Smiling Toad
   3   Jannie Richardson       62  Manitou Springs      CO  1:04:46  1:01:52  2:00:09   4:06:47  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               F85-89                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Audrey MacDonald        87  Colorado Springs     CO  1:20:00  1:12:25  2:57:56   5:30:21  Barry fast

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M15-19                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Brandon Rockers         19  USAFA                CO  0:31:01  0:26:38  0:57:52   1:55:31  Tortugas de Relámpago
   2   Cameron Foisy           15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:47  0:30:21  1:05:32   2:13:40  
   3   Landon Suter            16  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:10  0:30:13  1:05:31   2:17:54  
   4   Dylan Toohey            15  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:58  0:34:20  1:11:59   2:29:17  
   5   Charles Davis           19  USAFA                CO  0:37:53  0:31:19  1:23:25   2:32:37  
   6   Richie Canedo           17  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:49  0:38:48  1:23:39   2:53:16  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M20-24                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Andrew Markley          23  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:24  0:27:53  0:56:00   1:56:17  
   2   Luke Harmon             24  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:22  0:32:02  1:15:03   2:23:27  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M25-29                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Stephen VanGampleare    26  Colorado Springs     CO  0:27:57  0:25:55  0:50:01   1:43:53  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Drew Ives               27  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:02  0:34:15  1:07:48   2:20:05  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
   3   Jason Krienke           28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:05  0:33:38  1:09:20   2:22:03  
   4   Andrew Skinner          28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:44  0:34:14  1:08:23   2:25:21  
   5   Roland Brodeur          29  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:09  0:36:18  1:15:11   2:38:38  Rocky Mountain Brewery
   6   Kevin Holsworth         25  Peyton               CO  0:43:59  0:39:55  1:17:33   2:41:27  
   7   Sean McGrath            28  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:02  0:38:15  1:16:45   2:42:02  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M30-34                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Nicholas Parton         30  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:44  0:26:29  0:53:48   1:50:01  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Ryan Inman              31  Peyton               CO  0:31:12  0:27:53  0:57:50   1:56:55  Escape from Falcatraz
   3   James Bishop            34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:46  0:29:49  0:56:40   2:00:15  Section 16
   4   Steve Crumpler          34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:29  0:32:12  1:05:04   2:14:45  
   5   John Mohr               34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:21  0:37:23  1:04:09   2:20:53  
   6   Herman Reinhold         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:03  0:34:02  1:09:48   2:21:53  
   7   Stephen Parnell         32  Monument             CO  0:42:05  0:34:12  1:09:52   2:26:09  DDC Running
   8   Joseph Powell           33  Cascade              CO  0:41:01  0:37:43  1:15:21   2:34:05  
   9   Anthony Artiaga         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:57  0:37:04  1:16:51   2:40:52  
  10   Joshua Thomas           34  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:34  0:39:48  1:18:28   2:43:50  
  11   K. Matthew Godsey       33  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:58  0:43:16  1:25:44   2:55:58  
  12   Michael Berlin          33  Wheat Ridge          CO  0:56:46  0:46:36  1:27:41   3:11:03  
  13   Jonathan Thomas         31  Colorado Springs     CO  0:54:35  0:47:14  1:34:58   3:16:47  
  14   Matthew Murchison       30  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:30  0:56:21  1:36:12   3:33:03  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M35-39                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Marc Johnson            39  Monument             CO  0:30:24  0:26:54  0:52:30   1:49:48  
   2   Andrew Sherwood         37  Green Mountain Falls CO  0:34:23  0:31:13  0:58:37   2:04:13  
   3   James Kaminski          39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:34:27  1:03:56   2:13:44  
   4   Tom Caughlan            37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:41  0:30:57  1:12:28   2:16:06  Red Leg
   5   Anthony Newsom          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:57  0:33:21  1:04:47   2:17:05  
   6   Josh Ortiz              38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:16  0:34:06  1:07:14   2:18:36  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
   7   Dong Moon               35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:37  0:34:57  1:07:50   2:22:24  
   8   Josh Herman             35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:00  0:34:42  1:09:41   2:23:23  Attack Pack - Basket Full of Kittens
   9   Minio Velasquez         35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:56  0:34:26  1:10:02   2:25:24  J Crew
  10   Joshua Majors           36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:46  0:35:59  1:10:05   2:25:50  Attack Pack - Snackin' Ain't Easy
  11   Christoph Zurcher       39  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:31  0:36:50  1:12:35   2:31:56  
  12   David Williams          38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:01  0:40:23  1:18:15   2:44:39  
  13   Alex Praser             37  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:43  0:40:53  1:20:46   2:49:22  
  14   Michael Riggs           35  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:57  0:39:39  1:22:23   2:50:59  
  15   Keith Blessing          36  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:12  0:40:07  1:25:19   2:51:38  
  16   Ted Egly                38  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:22  0:42:49  1:22:47   2:55:58  
  17   Buck Toney              37  Highlands Ranch      CO  0:51:13  0:48:02  1:37:32   3:16:47  
  18   Chad Haynes             37  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:28  0:49:56  1:36:07   3:26:31  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M40-44                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Marcus Corbett          40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:53  0:26:33  0:51:02   1:47:28  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   2   Wes Thurman             44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:30:45  0:27:40  0:53:28   1:51:53  
   3   Duane Roberson          44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:02  0:27:34  0:53:59   1:53:35  Section 16
   4   David Martinez          43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:36  0:28:45  0:56:34   1:57:55  
   5   Jay Watts               44  Falcon               CO  0:33:06  0:30:29  0:57:58   2:01:33  
   6   Sean O'Day              41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:33:36  0:29:26  1:00:07   2:03:09  Red Leg
   7   Paul Wakino             43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:57  0:32:04  1:02:48   2:10:49  Herd of Nerds
   8   Richard Hedlind         40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:39  0:33:22  1:02:47   2:13:48  
   9   Daniel Hopper           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:56  0:32:14  1:04:47   2:13:57  Section 16
  10   Mitchell Walma          41  Woodland Park        CO  0:36:45  0:33:02  1:05:21   2:15:08  
  11   Andrew Botcherby        44  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:19  0:33:56  1:09:18   2:21:33  
  12   Jeremy Joiner           42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:12  0:33:50  1:09:43   2:21:45  Herd of Nerds
  13   Jonas Hedlind           43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:21  0:37:07  1:11:40   2:28:08  
  14   Steve Moritz            42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:48  0:38:00  1:16:04   2:35:52  
  15   Andrew Shawver          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:02  0:42:45  1:13:46   2:40:33  
  16   Robby Comstock          41  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:55  0:39:03  1:21:04   2:45:02  
  17   Joshua Holer            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:16  0:41:28  1:20:28   2:45:12  Smiling Toad
  18   Matt Laubhan            40  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:11  0:42:43  1:25:29   2:56:23  
  19   Trent Redinger          42  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:43  0:43:02  1:24:22   2:58:07  
  20   Harold Anderson         43  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:21  0:49:19  1:30:49   3:10:29  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M45-49                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Toby Lefere             45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:29:06  0:26:00  0:52:01   1:47:07  Red Leg
   2   Dan Vega                48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:01  0:26:54  0:52:42   1:51:37  
   3   Brett Wilson            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:32:16  0:28:53  0:56:12   1:57:21  
   4   Nathaniel Kisergreen    46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:27  0:30:29  1:00:17   2:05:13  
   5   Robbie Keyser           48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:40  0:33:07  1:01:35   2:10:22  
   6   Steve Griego            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:37:09  0:32:14  1:04:42   2:14:05  
   7   David Bloomfield        46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:04  0:33:59  1:05:22   2:18:25  
   8   Matthew Kolz            45  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:28  0:35:17  1:11:26   2:26:11  
   9   Daniel Jenkins          48  Parker               CO  0:43:15  0:36:16  1:14:24   2:33:55  
  10   Eric Sova               45  Peyton               CO  0:43:04  0:35:24  1:15:47   2:34:15  
  11   Timothy Steffens        46  Colorado Springs     CO  1:00:19  0:31:25  1:02:56   2:34:40  
  12   Timothy Gore            49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:21  0:36:51  1:12:33   2:34:45  Red Leg
  13   John Hilyard            47  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:16  0:38:41  1:17:26   2:41:23  AltiDudes
  14   Kevin Duffy             46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:53  0:39:58  1:18:37   2:42:28  
  15   Chuck Herbst            48  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:47  0:38:33  1:23:29   2:47:49  Peaks N Pines Brewery
  16   Joe Bulow               46  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:54  0:45:36  1:32:21   3:07:51  
  17   Kip Russell             49  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:09  0:46:36  1:31:26   3:08:11  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M50-54                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Bruce Miller            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:34:37  0:31:31  1:01:14   2:07:22  
   2   Brian Vitulli           50  Manitou Springs      CO  0:34:25  0:30:33  1:02:27   2:07:25  
   3   Alex Escarcega          52  Peyton               CO  0:38:32  0:32:52  1:03:56   2:15:20  JAKs Brewing
   4   Michael Everson         52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:38:15  0:32:47  1:05:24   2:16:26  Fossil Rebel Alliance
   5   Troy Rogula             51  Pueblo West          CO  0:39:43  0:33:54  1:10:15   2:23:52  AltiDudes
   6   Bren Triplett           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:15  0:35:16  1:10:19   2:24:50  
   7   Thom Santa Maria        53  Elizabeth            CO  0:40:48  0:35:10  1:13:08   2:29:06  
   8   Joe Morales             50  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:15  0:35:50  1:12:14   2:31:19  
   9   Michael Boice           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:28  0:37:23  1:13:16   2:32:07  AltiDudes
  10   Peter Tonsits           54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:41:15  0:37:20  1:15:24   2:33:59  Kickin' Trail Runners
  11   David Sparks            54  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:49  0:35:39  1:15:30   2:36:58  
  12   Jeff Wilson             52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:45:02  0:38:58  1:15:17   2:39:17  
  13   Ken Trousdale           54  Falcon               CO  0:44:58  0:38:47  1:17:52   2:41:37  JAKs Brewing
  14   Robert Lynde            52  Black Forest         CO  0:45:51  0:37:49  1:18:54   2:42:34  
  15   Alan Flolo              52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:35  0:35:30  1:31:37   2:47:42  
  16   Gregory Hospodor        51  Kansas City          MO  0:47:24  0:42:14  1:21:16   2:50:54  
  17   David Hendrix           52  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:09  0:39:55  1:23:19   2:51:23  
  18   Thomas Dinwoodie        51  Colorado Springs     CO  1:04:13  0:41:29  1:23:51   3:09:33  
  19   Brian Bain              51  Colorado Springs     CO  0:49:57  0:51:18  1:32:33   3:13:48  Attack Pack - We're Good at Everything
  20   Robert Ronas            52  Divide               CO  0:53:54  0:46:38  1:35:02   3:15:34  
  21   Brian Allen             53  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:51  0:49:20  1:35:43   3:21:54  J Crew
  22   Stuart Shelton          54  Colorado Springs     CO  1:01:03  0:59:15  1:27:18   3:27:36  BRT
  23   Roger Villmow           53  Woodland Park        CO  0:56:28  0:49:28  1:50:34   3:36:30  
  24   Marty Brinegar          52  Peyton               CO  1:09:07  1:00:38  1:58:58   4:08:43  
  25   Kraig Keller            50  Colorado Springs     CO  1:16:41  1:12:03  2:23:34   4:52:18  
  26   Richard Emond           54  Canon City           CO  2:02:52  1:54:06  3:58:42   7:55:40  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M55-59                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Tim Allison             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:35:21  0:30:38  0:58:43   2:04:42  
   2   Timothy Barry           55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:36:51  0:33:56  1:04:23   2:15:10  Barry fast
   3   Louie Serna             59  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:26  0:36:34  1:13:37   2:34:37  
   4   Eric McNeil             55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:36  0:39:44  1:20:34   2:44:54  Herd of Nerds
   5   Paul Labar              55  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:40  0:39:45  1:24:07   2:51:32  
   6   Mark Lindovski          58  Colorado Springs     CO  0:48:30  0:41:06  1:38:41   3:08:17  
   7   Robert Holsworth        55  Peyton               CO  0:54:47  0:49:50  1:36:20   3:20:57  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M60-64                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Richard Park            63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:39:49  0:35:33  1:09:52   2:25:14  
   2   Eric Thomas             61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:14  0:35:39  1:09:44   2:25:37  
   3   Michael Schenk          63  Colorado Springs     CO  0:42:19  0:36:48  1:10:39   2:29:46  
   4   Bruce Barrell           60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:31  0:36:26  1:12:54   2:29:51  
   5   Dennis Collard          62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:43:25  0:38:06  1:13:19   2:34:50  
   6   John Vohland            64  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:58  0:42:08  1:19:37   2:48:43  
   7   Don Byers               60  Colorado Springs     CO  0:46:54  0:42:27  1:26:13   2:55:34  Storybook Brewing
   8   Francis Xavier          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:50:16  0:43:27  1:24:47   2:58:30  
   9   Dave Swink              61  Boulder              CO  0:58:01  0:51:08  1:37:49   3:26:58  
  10   Tony Matthews           62  Colorado Springs     CO  0:59:26  0:52:55  1:39:49   3:32:10  
  11   Claude Skelton          61  Colorado Springs     CO  0:56:07  0:54:20  1:52:14   3:42:41  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M65-69                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   John Sudduth            66  Colorado Springs     CO  0:40:42  0:37:56  1:12:52   2:31:30  Red Leg
   2   Phil Goulding           65  Colorado Springs     CO  0:44:44  0:38:48  1:15:58   2:39:30  
   3   James Beckenhaupt       69  Colorado Springs     CO  0:47:55  0:44:43  1:22:40   2:55:18  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M70-74                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   David North             72  Denver               CO  1:04:38  1:05:02  1:30:40   3:40:20  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M75-79                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Charles Snygg           77  Colorado Springs     CO  1:34:07  1:26:06  2:43:08   5:43:21  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                                               M85-89                                               

                                                                                        Series
Place  Name                   Age  City                 St   BCreek    NMVP    Palmer    Time   Team
   1   Ed Mighell              86  Lakewood             CO  2:37:08  2:29:55  5:20:48  10:27:51